Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 KW 1. GPP P-ty
1 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 6179)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
221
3

230
1
230
2 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 5273)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
300
1

210
2
210
3 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 4873)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
269
2

179
3-4
179
4 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 508)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
221
4

179
3-4
179
5 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2326)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
181
5

152
5-8
152
6 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 539)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
181
6

152
5-8
152
7 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 2972)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
152
9

152
5-8
152
8 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 211)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
149
11

152
5-8
152
9 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 997)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
129
17

129
9-12
129
10 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4501)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
123
18

129
9-12
129
11 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 6175)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
90
72
62
3
129
9-12
129
12 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 237)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
84
81
47
9-12
129
9-12
129
13 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 272)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
149
15

120
13-16
120
14 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 7687)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
123
22

120
13-16
120
15 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
120
25

120
13-16
120
16 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 248)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
90
76
70
1
120
13-16
120
17 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 1000)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
181
8

108
17-24
108
18 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 5260)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
149
12

108
17-24
108
19 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
149
13

108
17-24
108
20 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7706)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
149
14

108
17-24
108
21 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 7271)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
123
21

108
17-24
108
22 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 409)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
100
42
62
3
108
17-24
108
23 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 279)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
100
43
57
5
108
17-24
108
24 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 2901)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
99
50
70
1
108
17-24
108
25 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 1004)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
112
27

100
25-32
100
26 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 6151)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
112
29

100
25-32
100
27 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6174)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
112
30

100
25-32
100
28 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 2429)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
112
33
51
8
100
25-32
100
29 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 1003)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
108
38
66
2
100
25-32
100
30 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 274)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
99
45
59
4
100
25-32
100
31 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
62
171
52
7-8
100
25-32
100
32 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7431)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)

66
2
100
25-32
100
33 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 2425)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
149
10

90
33-40
90
34 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 2892)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
149
16

90
33-40
90
35 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 7489)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
123
20

90
33-40
90
36 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 5272)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
123
24

90
33-40
90
37 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 2963)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
108
39
70
1
90
33-40
90
38 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 213)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
100
41
66
2
90
33-40
90
39 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6178)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
90
75
70
1
90
33-40
90
40 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
52
222
70
1
90
33-40
90
41 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 3111)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
112
28

84
41-48
84
42 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2328)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
112
31

84
41-48
84
43 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 630)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
108
36
70
1
84
41-48
84
44 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
108
37
70
1
84
41-48
84
45 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 3107)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
99
49
70
1
84
41-48
84
46 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 5337)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
99
54
70
1
84
41-48
84
47 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 8765)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
81
85
66
2
84
41-48
84
48 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
75
111
70
1
84
41-48
84
49 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3451)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
123
19

75
49-56
75
50 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 271)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
112
26

75
49-56
75
51 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 2478)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
90
72
70
1
75
49-56
75
52 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 3113)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
77
99
66
2
75
49-56
75
53 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
59
179
59
4
75
49-56
75
54 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
54
213
54
5-8
75
49-56
75
55 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
47
249
47
9-12
75
49-56
75
56 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
40
270
55
6
75
49-56
75
57 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 3104)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
123
23

70
57-64
70
58 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 1770)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
108
34
70
1
70
57-64
70
59 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 1767)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
100
40
66
2
70
57-64
70
60 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
90
59
70
1
70
57-64
70
61 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 6049)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
90
63

70
57-64
70
62 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
75
110
70
1

70
63 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 8381)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
73
114
70
1
70
57-64
70
64 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
62
169
66
2
70
57-64
70
65 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
39
281
57
5
70
57-64
70
66 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 7277)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
99
47
66
2

66
67 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 10)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
99
53
66
2

66
68 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
60
174
66
2

66
69 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
57
196
66
2

66
70 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
56
199
66
2

66
71 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)
56
202
66
2

66
72 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 337)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
56
204
66
2

66
73 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)

66
2

66
74 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 3883)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL)
99
55
62
3

62
75 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 4863)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
85
77
62
3

62
76 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
66
151
62
3

62
77 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4204)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
66
152
62
3

62
78 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 3028)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
62
168
62
3

62
79 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
62
170
62
3

62
80 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 171)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
53
215
62
3

62
81 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
51
230
62
3

62
82 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
47
245
62
3

62
83 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 277)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
39
273
62
3

62
84 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 3617)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
25
347
62
3

62
85 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)

62
3

62
  STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 9)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)

62
3

62
87 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2701)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
79
92
60
3-4

60
88 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
28
326
60
3-4

60
89 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 1597)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
90
65
59
4

59
90 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 5863)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
90
70
59
4

59
91 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 4270)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
85
78
59
4

59
92 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
84
80
59
4

59
93 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
66
155
59
4

59
94 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 7)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
59
181
59
4

59
95 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 4484)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
57
193
59
4

59
96 ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 385)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
51
230
59
4

59
  MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
51
230
59
4

59
98 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
41
269
59
4

59
99 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
39
277
59
4

59
100 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)

59
4

59
101 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 5266)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
108
35
57
5

57
102 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 221)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
100
44
57
5

57
103 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 4715)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
90
57
57
5

57
104 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 489)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
70
139
57
5

57
105 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
62
172
57
5

57
106 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 6795)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
55
208
57
5

57
107 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 4071)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM)

57
5

57
108 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
84
82
56
5-6

56
109 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 2815)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
81
84
56
5-6

56
110 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5196)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
79
94
56
5-6

56
111 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 3108)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
75
108
56
5-6

56
112 KUBICKA Izabela (2004 #38933 LO 8331)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
73
120
56
5-6

56
113 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 8309)
Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP)
57
196
56
5-6

56
114 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
53
214
56
5-6

56
115 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
49
238
56
5-6

56
116 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
18
360
56
5-6

56
117 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

56
5-6

56
118 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 7359)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
90
56
55
6

55
119 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5385)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
75
109
55
6

55
120 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 5924)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM)
69
145
55
6

55
121 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
57
194
55
6

55
122 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 4475)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)

55
6

55
  MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)

55
6

55
  SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 4281)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)

55
6

55
125 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 2486)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
99
52
54
5-8

54
126 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 2864)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
64
159
54
5-8

54
127 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
60
175
54
5-8

54
128 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 4136)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
47
248
54
5-8

54
129 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 5478)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
25
346
54
5-8

54
130 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 1350)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)

54
5-8

54
  ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 249)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

54
5-8

54
132 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 4716)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
81
88
53
7

53
133 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 212)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
70
140
53
7

53
134 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 7275)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
57
183
53
7

53
135 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
55
211
53
7

53
136 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
51
229
53
7

53
137 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
50
236
53
7

53
138 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 4370)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
44
265
53
7

53
139 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
33
302
53
7

53
140 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3673)
STS Brynica (OPO)
99
51
52
7-8

52
141 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 3032)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
90
71
52
7-8

52
142 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2322)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
69
143
52
7-8

52
143 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 6783)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
65
156
52
7-8

52
144 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
59
182
52
7-8

52
145 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
56
204
52
7-8

52
146 KIJAS Anita (2008 #57044 LO 4651)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

52
7-8

52
  WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #59773 LO 7143)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI)

52
7-8

52
148 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 5956)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
90
62
51
8

51
149 TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 8137)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
79
97
51
8

51
150 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7762)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
71
126
51
8

51
151 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3897)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
68
148
51
7-9

51
152 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 5144)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
57
192
51
8

51
153 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
46
260
51
8

51
154 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 3450)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
39
278
51
8

51
155 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 4886)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
31
313
51
8

51
156 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 5925)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM)
73
116
50
9

50
157 JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 3743)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
52
222
50
9

50
158 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 12322)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
41
268
50
9

50
159 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)

50
9

50
160 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8135)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
79
97
49
9-10

49
161 MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 4645)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)

49
9-10

49
  PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 4647)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)

49
9-10

49
  SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 4280)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)

49
9-10

49
164 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 4041)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
77
100
48
10

48
165 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 6176)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
71
127
48
9-11

48
166 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1096)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
57
195
48
9-11

48
167 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
41
267
48
10

48
168 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7765)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)

48
9-11

48
  ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 2522)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)

48
10

48
170 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 2414)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
90
64
47
9-12

47
171 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 4476)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
90
67
47
9-12

47
172 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 7696)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
81
83
47
9-12

47
173 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 1961)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
81
87
47
9-12

47
174 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 8417)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
76
104
47
9-12

47
175 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 2395)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
76
105
47
9-12

47
176 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 2468)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
71
128
47
9-12

47
177 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 3371)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
71
130
47
9-12

47
178 LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 7983)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
71
131
47
9-12

47
179 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 6679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
69
141
47
9-12

47
180 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 8377)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
69
142
47
9-12

47
181 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178)
GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
59
178
47
9-12

47
182 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4717)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
57
185
47
9-12

47
183 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
56
201
47
9-12

47
184 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
56
203
47
9-12

47
185 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
52
221
47
9-12

47
186 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 6295)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
52
222
47
9-12

47
187 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 1691)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
51
228
47
9-12

47
188 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
47
253
47
9-12

47
189 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
47
255
47
9-12

47
190 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 1854)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
47
256
47
9-12

47
  TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
47
256
47
9-12

47
192 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 6588)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
45
263
47
9-12

47
193 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 2422)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
39
274
47
9-12

47
194 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
39
281
47
9-12

47
195 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
38
293
47
9-12

47
196 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
33
301
47
9-12

47
197 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
30
316
47
9-12

47
198 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 3141)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
28
327
47
9-12

47
199 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
27
341
47
9-12

47
200 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
51
226
46
11

46
201 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
33
302
46
11

46
202 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
39
281
45
11-12

45
  SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
39
281
45
11-12

45
204 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
39
275
44
12

44
205 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 4371)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
38
291
44
12

44
206 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 5264)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
73
119
42
13

42
207 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 6153)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
57
186
42
12-14

42
208 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8007)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
57
188
42
12-14

42
209 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
46
262
42
12-14

42
210 NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 4307)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
74
112
41
13-14

41
211 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 5179)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
63
161
41
13-15

41
212 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
300
41
14

41
213 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)

41
13-15

41
  RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 5203)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)

41
13-15

41
  ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 1010)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

41
13-14

41
216 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 3029)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
90
60
39
13-16

39
217 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 4504)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
90
69
39
13-16

39
218 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 7688)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
73
118
39
13-16

39
219 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2625)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
72
121
39
13-16

39
220 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5454)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
70
137
39
13-16

39
221 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
66
154
39
13-16

39
222 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 2871)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
64
158
39
13-16

39
223 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 3729)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
63
160
39
13-16

39
224 WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 7622)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
62
165
39
13-16

39
225 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7764)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
57
188
39
15

39
226 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 5860)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
55
210
39
13-16

39
227 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
48
240
39
13-16

39
228 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
47
252
39
13-16

39
229 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3282)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
47
254
39
13-16

39
230 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2390)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
39
281
39
13-16

39
  MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7500)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
39
281
39
13-16

39
  TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
39
281
39
13-16

39
233 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 1673)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
32
309
39
13-16

39
234 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
32
310
39
13-16

39
235 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
311
39
13-16

39
236 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
30
316
39
13-16

39
  ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
30
316
39
13-16

39
238 BIAŁAS Aleksandra (2006 #51224 LO 4791)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)

39
13-16

39
  BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 9924)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)

39
15

39
  DZIESZKO Patrycja (2008 #51125 LO 6288)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)

39
13-16

39
  FIEDOROWICZ Wiktoria (2006 #55906 LO 6289)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)

39
13-16

39
  ŁUKASIAK Kornelia (2006 #49678 LO 2703)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)

39
13-16

39
  MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3283)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

39
13-16

39
  OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 2706)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)

39
13-16

39
  OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 6493)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)

39
13-16

39
  PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

39
13-16

39
  ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)

39
13-16

39
  RUDZKA Oliwia (2005 #49179 LO 923)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

39
13-16

39
249 MIKOŁAJCZYK Martyna (2005 #44389 LO 662)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
69
146
38
15-16

38
250 RZĄSA Oliwia (2005 #54452 LO 9485)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
69
147
38
15-16

38
251 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 8005)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
57
188
37
16

37
252 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
302
37
16

37
253 PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 165)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

35
17

35
254 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 4312)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
79
96
34
17-18

34
255 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 4881)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
72
122
34
17-18

34
256 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 9375)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
71
125
34
17-18

34
257 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
32
312
34
17-18

34
258 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2627)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
27
344
34
17-18

34
259 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 8004)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

34
17-18

34
260 MURENETS Sofia (2008 #55171 LO 162)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

33
18

33
261 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7552)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
90
68
32
17-20

32
262 PUT Gabriela (2005 #52042 LO 2404)
TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP)
71
133
32
17-20

32
263 PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 2403)
TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP)
71
135
32
17-20

32
264 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 6780)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
61
173
32
17-20

32
265 KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 5455)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
59
176
32
17-20

32
266 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
52
220
32
17-20

32
267 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 4503)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
47
244
32
17-20

32
268 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
307
32
17-20

32
269 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 1203)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
27
343
32
17-20

32
270 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 3293)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)
20
356
32
17-20

32
271 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 1919)
UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP)

32
17-20

32
  MELANOWICZ Alicja (2005 #44587 LO 8282)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

32
17-20

32
  SERAFIN Alicja (2003 #38287 LO 2708)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)

32
17-20

32
  ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3289)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

32
17-20

32
  ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 3616)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

32
17-20

32
276 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 2795)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)

30
19-20

30
  ŚLIWIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #54947 LO 4975)
Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM)

30
17-23

30
284 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 6161)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
71
129
29
19-22

29
285 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 8013)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
57
188
29
19-22

29
286 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2829)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
36
296
29
19-22

29
287 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 4902)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
31
314
29
19-22

29
288 WOCH Angelika (2005 #54911 LO 1482)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
62
165
28
17-24

28
289 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
59
180
28
17-24

28
290 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 3247)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
47
250
28
17-24

28
291 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
30
316
28
21

28
292 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 3318)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
331
28
17-24

28
293 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 4592)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
28
332
28
17-24

28
  PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 417)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
332
28
17-24

28
295 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
  PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
297 PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 9490)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL)

26
22

26
298 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 641)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
81
90
25
21-24

25
299 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 6744)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
57
187
25
21-24

25
300 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
48
241
25
21-24

25
301 KULIK Olga (2005 #52621 LO 8507)
UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ)
47
256
25
21-24

25
302 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 1962)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
38
292
25
21-24

25
303 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 3552)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP)
33
299
25
21-24

25
304 SMOLEŃ Julita (2005 #50079 LO 3286)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
33
302
25
21-24

25
305 WRONKA Wioletta (2006 #52622 LO 8509)
UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ)
25
347
25
21-24

25
306 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
13
365
25
21-24

25
307 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

25
21-24

25
  BOROWCZYK Magdalena (2005 #49136 LO 813)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

25
21-24

25
  JASIŃSKA Angelika (2006 #57165 LO 4805)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

25
21-24

25
310 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

23
23-24

23
  TWARDA Ola (2003 #56250 LO 3705)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

23
23-24

23
312 PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7767)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
57
184
22
23-25

22
313 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 9370)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)

22
23-25

22
  KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 9374)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)

22
23-25

22
315 DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 5452)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
55
207
18
25-28

18
316 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5457)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
23
350
18
25-28

18
317 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
15
363
18
25-28

18
318 CHUDZIAK Joanna (2003 #40117 LO 3292)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)

18
25-28

18
  KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 2527)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)

18
25-28

18
  KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)

18
25-28

18
  ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 2020)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

18
25-28

18
  OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja (2005 #59499 LO 3273)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)

18
25-28

18
  ROSS Roxana (2007 #59571 LO 4367)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

18
25-28

18
  SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 9437)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

18
25-28

18
  SKOWRONEK Anna (2005 #49178 LO 924)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

18
25-28

18
  SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 3474)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)

18
25-28

18
327 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7239)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
99
48
16
25-32

16
328 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 7226)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
39
281
16
25-32

16
329 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
28
330
16
25-32

16
330 PERKUĆ Kamila (2005 #52620 LO 8508)
UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ)
25
347
16
25-32

16
331 STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 7329)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
18
360
16
25-32

16
332 SZKOPEK Dominika (2005 #52347 LO 8506)
UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ)
13
365
16
25-32

16
333 CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1796)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)

16
25-32

16
  KLAKA Weronika (2005 #38706 LO 2929)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)

16
25-32

16
  KOSZOWSKA Olga (2003 #44300 LO 7451)
Bielany 273 Warszawa (MAZ)

16
25-32

16
  KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 7232)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

16
25-32

16
  PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 4596)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

16
25-32

16
  RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)

16
25-32

16
  RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 7692)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)

16
25-32

16
  RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 7241)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

16
25-32

16
  ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

16
25-32

16
342 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 3726)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
23
351
13
29-32

13
343 BRZEZIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #49587 LO 3332)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)

13
29-32

13
  GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)

13
29-32

13
  KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 4062)
MKS Nysa Kłodzko (DŚL)

13
29-31

13
  SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 3900)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)

13
29-32

13
347 HAJNCE Martyna (2008 #54712 LO 5453)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)

11
33-36

11
  PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)

11
33-36

11
  WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)

11
33-36

11
350 BARTOSIK Zuzanna (2004 #56690 LO 9130)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 233)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

10
33-48

10