Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 868)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
589
2

230
1
230
2 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 7239)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)

70
1
210
2
210
3 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2916)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
600
1

179
3-4
179
4 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 4398)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
511
6

179
3-4
179
5 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 6879)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
572
3

152
5-8
152
6 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 608)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
552
5

152
5-8
152
7 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 6669)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
349
13

152
5-8
152
8 KRÓLIKOWSKA Katarzyna (2003 #39147 LO 8100)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)


152
5-8
152
9 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 6187)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
552
4

129
9-12
129
10 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 922)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
499
7

129
9-12
129
11 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 484)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
389
11

129
9-12
129
12 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 923)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
344
14

129
9-12
129
13 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 7795)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
331
17

120
13-16
120
14 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 871)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
315
19

120
13-16
120
15 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 3851)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
306
21

120
13-16
120
16 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 6881)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
298
23

120
13-16
120
17 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7778)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
343
15

108
17-24
108
18 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 7311)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
328
18

108
17-24
108
19 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1919)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
292
24

108
17-24
108
20 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 926)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
255
33
70
1
108
17-24
108
21 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 7350)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
248
37
70
1
108
17-24
108
22 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 877)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
222
49
70
1
108
17-24
108
23 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 927)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
191
77
62
3
108
17-24
108
24 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 6668)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
187
82
70
1
108
17-24
108
25 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 6870)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
351
12

100
25-32
100
26 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 4925)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
267
29

100
25-32
100
27 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 7348)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
265
30

100
25-32
100
28 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 487)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
264
31

100
25-32
100
29 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 6868)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
225
47
47
9-12
100
25-32
100
30 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 6878)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
190
80
20
zwoln.
100
25-32
100
31 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 13443)
niestow. woj. KPM (KPM)
156
120
66
2
100
25-32
100
32 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 6869)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
156
121
70
1
100
25-32
100
33 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 3449)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
289
25

90
33-40
90
34 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 924)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
270
27

90
33-40
90
35 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 2664)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
253
34

90
33-40
90
36 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6880)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
246
39
62
3
90
33-40
90
37 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 6872)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
191
76
55
6
90
33-40
90
38 DOMITER Julia (2004 #37603 LO 3723)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
180
88
59
4
90
33-40
90
39 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 7199)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
174
96
47
9-12
90
33-40
90
40 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 5689)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)

70
1
90
33-40
90
41 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 8273)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
302
22

84
41-48
84
42 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 4373)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
267
28

84
41-48
84
43 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7783)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
231
41
62
3
84
41-48
84
44 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 8269)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
193
74
66
2
84
41-48
84
45 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 320)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
105
190
70
1
84
41-48
84
46 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 5684)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
54
273
66
2
84
41-48
84
47 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 1196)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)

70
1
84
41-48
84
48 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 10158)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
262
32

75
49-56
75
49 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 6412)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
252
35
59
4
75
49-56
75
50 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2917)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
249
36
56
5-6
75
49-56
75
51 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 3527)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
248
38

75
49-56
75
52 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 2512)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
236
40
70
1
75
49-56
75
53 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 2518)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
230
42
59
4
75
49-56
75
54 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 614)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
226
45
52
7-8
75
49-56
75
55 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 808)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
62
255
70
1
75
49-56
75
56 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 2515)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
436
9

70
zwoln.
70
57 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 4923)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
313
20

70
57-64
70
58 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 603)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
282
26

70
57-64
70
59 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 3958)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
229
43
70
1
70
57-64
70
60 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 2757)
STS Brynica (OPO)
217
52
66
2
70
57-64
70
61 GAŁKA Zuzanna (2004 #38561 LO 3222)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
206
60
66
2
70
57-64
70
62 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 2509)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
195
69
41
13-14
70
57-64
70
63 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 486)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
191
79
70
1
70
57-64
70
64 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 771)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
178
92
70
1
70
57-64
70
65 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5791)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
155
124
70
1

70
66 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 5022)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
132
154
70
1

70
67 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 6190)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
224
48
66
2

66
68 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 3141)
UKS CZARNI Pieszcz (ZPM)
218
51
66
2

66
69 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 867)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
215
54
66
2

66
70 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 2840)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
188
81
66
2

66
71 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 1684)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
187
84
66
2

66
72 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 730)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
180
89
66
2

66
73 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 3525)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
171
102
66
2

66
74 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 3070)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
164
110
66
2

66
75 SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 4848)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
87
218
66
2

66
76 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2907)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
78
233
66
2

66
77 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 5152)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

66
2

66
78 MERTA Wanessa (2003 #45911 LO 6710)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
215
53
62
3

62
79 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 12228)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
212
57
62
3

62
80 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 1814)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
206
61
62
3

62
81 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 400)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
194
72
62
3

62
82 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 4252)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
187
83
62
3

62
83 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 4926)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
185
86
62
3

62
84 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 6680)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
172
100
62
3

62
85 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 8206)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
167
108
62
3

62
86 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 1193)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
86
219
62
3

62
87 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 4383)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
48
286
62
3

62
88 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 2540)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
226
46
60
3-4

60
89 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 8133)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
215
55
60
3-4

60
90 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 4669)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
174
97
60
3-4

60
91 TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 7486)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
157
115
60
3-4

60
92 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 2541)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
123
165
60
3-4

60
93 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 3588)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
16
358
60
3-4

60
94 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 4253)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
219
50
59
4

59
95 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 8869)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
175
95
59
4

59
96 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 3628)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
170
104
59
4

59
97 RIWOŃ Wiktoria (2006 #42728 LO 7710)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
159
114
59
4

59
98 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 399)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
151
130
59
4

59
99 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 10235)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
111
182
59
4

59
100 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 598)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
108
188
59
4

59
101 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 4773)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
103
193
59
4

59
102 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 5020)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
255
59
4

59
103 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 3075)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
47
287
59
4

59
104 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 9261)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
206
59
57
5

57
105 TOŁSTYKO Alicja (2003 #45912 LO 6716)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
198
65
57
5

57
106 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 6178)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
196
68
57
5

57
107 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 4324)
NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
169
105
57
5

57
108 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 3902)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
155
123
57
5

57
109 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 5595)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
111
181
57
5

57
110 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3374)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
70
246
57
5

57
111 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 262)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

57
5

57
  WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 9238)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)

57
5

57
  ZARYCHTA Maria (2007 #46105 LO 9996)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)

57
5

57
114 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 299)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
140
147
56
5-6

56
115 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 772)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
118
170
56
5-6

56
116 GÓRALSKA Anna (2005 #42203 LO 2659)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
112
180
56
5-6

56
117 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 7483)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
78
234
56
5-6

56
118 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 3092)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
52
278
56
5-6

56
119 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 3073)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
42
297
56
5-6

56
120 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 2268)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

56
5-6

56
  PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 333)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)

56
5-6

56
  ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5792)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)

56
5-6

56
123 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 2584)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
193
73
55
6

55
124 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 7707)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
164
109
55
6

55
125 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 4380)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
113
55
6

55
126 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 3622)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
141
143
55
6

55
127 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 9092)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
230
55
6

55
128 SZYMAŃSKA Maria (2004 #54108 LO 8956)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
77
236
55
6

55
129 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 731)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
51
281
55
6

55
130 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 3891)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
41
300
55
6

55
131 CERKOWNIAK Zofia (2007 #46103 LO 9995)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)

55
6

55
132 BRZESKA Helena (2003 #40567 LO 5361)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
175
94
54
5-8

54
133 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 4582)
TENIS MAXI PLAST Ząbki (MAZ)
160
111
54
5-8

54
134 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 7786)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
156
119
54
5-8

54
135 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
133
153
54
5-8

54
136 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 7098)
UKS IMPULS Kłodzko (DŚL)
229
44
53
7

53
137 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 6882)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
198
66
53
7

53
138 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 8970)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
157
117
53
7

53
139 TLAGA Wiktoria (2004 #43579 LO 1696)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
140
145
53
7

53
140 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 3857)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
140
146
53
7

53
141 PARKOŁA Oliwia (2008 #45422 LO 2562)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
127
158
53
7

53
142 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 9094)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
91
213
53
7

53
143 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2770)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)

53
7

53
  FRELICH Patrycja (2007 #44873 LO 2507)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)

53
7

53
  TOCZEK Martyna (2005 #45193 LO 2300)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)

53
7

53
146 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 4863)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
172
99
52
7-8

52
147 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 4727)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
151
129
52
7-8

52
148 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 5789)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
148
134
52
7-8

52
149 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 759)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
84
225
52
7-8

52
150 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 3066)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
55
270
52
7-8

52
151 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 8327)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)

52
7-8

52
  JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 9890)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)

52
7-8

52
  RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 10483)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)

52
7-8

52
  ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 49)
SPORTOWIEC Częstochowa (ŚLS)

52
7-8

52
155 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 3615)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
157
118
51
8

51
156 OSTROWSKA Weronika (2003 #45693 LO 3871)
GKS ORZEŁ Zbiczno (KPM)
135
152
51
8

51
157 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7249)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
113
176
51
8

51
158 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 2988)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
99
198
51
8

51
159 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4999)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
72
242
51
8

51
160 KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 168)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)

51
8

51
  ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 2297)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)

51
8

51
  MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 3481)
UKS LIDER Milicz (DŚL)

51
8

51
  NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 5146)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

51
8

51
164 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5439)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
178
90
50
9

50
165 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 7509)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
128
157
50
9

50
166 KISZCZAK Emilia (2006 #44271 LO 4771)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
94
211
50
9

50
167 KABS Nikola (2007 #51081 LO 170)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
53
275
50
9

50
168 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 7923)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)

50
9

50
  STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 3521)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)

50
9

50
  UDALOVA Polina (2004 #56796 LO 11580)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

50
9

50
171 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 4665)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
198
67
49
9-10

49
172 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 5790)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
39
309
49
9-10

49
173 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 4394)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
150
131
48
10

48
174 SOWA Anżelika (2007 #43467 LO 7712)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
145
139
48
10

48
175 KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 169)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
79
231
48
10

48
176 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 9463)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
45
294
48
10

48
177 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 5141)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

48
10

48
  SZLUFIK Zofia (2004 #42218 LO 12242)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)

48
10

48
179 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2900)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
209
58
47
9-12

47
180 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 10358)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
194
70
47
9-12

47
181 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 604)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
191
75
47
9-12

47
182 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 757)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
182
87
47
9-12

47
183 BŹDZIUCH Weronika (2004 #41831 LO 3444)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
168
107
47
9-12

47
184 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 7784)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
155
125
47
9-12

47
185 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 2982)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
152
128
47
9-12

47
186 KURMANOWSKA Julita (2006 #41981 LO 3894)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
145
140
47
9-12

47
187 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 40)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
117
173
47
9-12

47
188 WOLSKA Marta (2006 #46853 LO 2991)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
105
189
47
9-12

47
189 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 556)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
98
200
47
9-12

47
190 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 1928)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
96
204
47
9-12

47
191 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 1197)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
95
208
47
9-12

47
192 POPOWSKA Izabela (2008 #48554 LO 6519)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
47
287
47
9-12

47
193 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 4733)
UKS DYNAMO Gózd (LLS)
39
307
47
9-12

47
194 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 10010)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
39
309
47
9-12

47
195 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 2366)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
25
348
47
9-12

47
196 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 7484)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
16
358
47
9-12

47
197 KULIK Olga (2005 #52621 LO 10550)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)

47
9-12

47
  STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 3065)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)

47
9-12

47
  TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 2273)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

47
9-12

47
  WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 10485)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)

47
9-12

47
201 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 876)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
119
169
46
11

46
202 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 7703)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
110
183
46
11

46
203 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2778)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
22
351
46
11

46
204 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 8203)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
137
150
45
11-12

45
205 WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 9466)
BOSIR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
130
156
45
11-12

45
206 JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 485)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
125
161
45
11-12

45
207 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 1583)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
99
199
45
11-12

45
208 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 446)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
86
220
45
11-12

45
209 ROMANOWSKA Magdalena (2008 #45616 LO 302)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
71
245
45
11-12

45
210 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 5588)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
120
168
44
12

44
211 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 4381)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
95
207
44
12

44
212 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 870)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
33
322
44
12

44
213 WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 10486)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)

42
13

42
214 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3182)
UKS CHROBRY Gizałki (WLP)
194
71
41
13-14

41
215 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 5592)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
76
238
41
13-14

41
216 PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7255)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)
72
241
41
13-14

41
217 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 7702)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
69
250
41
13-14

41
218 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7253)
MLKS NURT Przemyśl (PKR)

41
13-14

41
219 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 1918)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
126
159
40
zwoln.

40
220 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 5884)
NADWIŚLANIN Płock (MAZ)
203
63
39
13-16

39
221 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 2909)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
176
93
39
13-16

39
222 RAK Łucja (2004 #41063 LO 1906)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
171
101
39
13-16

39
223 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2206)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
168
106
39
13-16

39
224 LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 10181)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
157
116
39
13-16

39
225 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2915)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
156
122
39
13-16

39
226 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 6875)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
153
126
39
13-16

39
227 SUDOŁ Amanda (2004 #47738 LO 6744)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
146
135
39
13-16

39
228 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 6184)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
145
137
39
13-16

39
229 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 8339)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
141
142
39
13-16

39
230 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 7508)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
139
148
39
13-16

39
231 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 869)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
95
206
39
13-16

39
232 BARTOSZEK Julia (2008 #45509 LO 7313)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
89
215
39
13-16

39
233 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 7485)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
74
239
39
13-16

39
234 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 4351)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
69
249
39
13-16

39
235 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 14006)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
35
320
39
13-16

39
236 FIJAŁ Oliwia (2006 #44965 LO 10465)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
32
323
39
13-16

39
237 SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 6453)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
28
336
39
13-16

39
238 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 8338)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)

39
13-16

39
  CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 2399)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)

39
13-16

39
  KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 7924)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)

39
13-16

39
  KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 7779)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)

39
13-16

39
  MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 9783)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

39
13-16

39
  PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 9091)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)

39
13-16

39
  SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 7512)
ŚKTS Świecie (KPM)

39
13-16

39
  SOKALSKA Julia (2005 #45470 LO 2985)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

39
13-16

39
  SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 7384)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)

39
13-16

39
  TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 4850)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)

39
13-16

39
249 PAWELEC Sylwia (2003 #37672 LO 4672)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
212
56
38
13-18

38
250 CYTACKA Martyna (2004 #47221 LO 4606)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
108
186
38
13-18

38
251 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 5589)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
88
217
38
15-16

38
252 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 4609)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
86
222
38
13-18

38
253 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 1366)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
82
229
38
15-16

38
254 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 2583)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
42
299
38
15-16

38
255 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 1584)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
39
309
38
13-18

38
256 DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 5438)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)

38
15-16

38
  PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 300)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)

38
13-18

38
  TARASZKIEWICZ Alicja (2003 #35436 LO 2858)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)

38
13-18

38
259 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4396)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
160
112
36
15-18

36
260 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 4374)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
113
177
36
15-18

36
261 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2772)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
59
260
36
15-18

36
262 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 6540)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)

36
15-18

36
263 NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 1365)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)
30
331
35
17

35
264 ŚWINIARSKA Weronika (2006 #46171 LO 5150)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)

35
17

35
265 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 7133)
VICTORIA Spytkowice (MŁP)
118
171
33
17-19

33
266 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 3631)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
109
184
33
17-19

33
267 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1793)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
70
247
33
18

33
268 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 7708)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)

33
18

33
  SMOLEŃ Julita (2005 #50079 LO 2370)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)

33
17-19

33
  STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 3638)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

33
17-19

33
  STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 3854)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

33
17-19

33
  ŻAROWSKA Sonia (2003 #49681 LO 1599)
LKS ORZEŁ Wojnarowa (MŁP)

33
17-19

33
273 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 10179)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
125
162
32
17-20

32
274 OSKIERA Aleksandra (2008 #43499 LO 7794)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
101
196
32
17-20

32
275 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 2972)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
97
202
32
17-20

32
276 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 10180)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
71
243
32
17-20

32
277 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 1951)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
60
259
32
17-20

32
278 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 10236)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
25
342
32
17-20

32
279 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 7312)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)

32
17-20

32
  SOKALSKA Natalia (2005 #45469 LO 2986)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

32
17-20

32
281 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 1170)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
136
151
31
19

31
282 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 5315)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)

31
19

31
283 LISOWSKA Karolina (2006 #46909 LO 2756)
STS Brynica (OPO)
131
155
30
19-21

30
284 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 2505)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)

30
19-20

30
  BARTOSZEK Kinga (2006 #55138 LO 7941)
MLUKS ORLIK Kcynia (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 9085)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 7704)
ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)

30
20

30
  GLADOS Emilia (2005 #53882 LO 5195)
STS Brynica (OPO)

30
19-21

30
  ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 6418)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 6415)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  MEDELNIK Kinga (2005 #53881 LO 5196)
STS Brynica (OPO)

30
19-21

30
  NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 6417)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 4929)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  WINKLARZ Malwina (2006 #48001 LO 9097)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)

30
17-23

30
  ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 453)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)

30
19-20

30
296 MENSFELD Natalia (2004 #43981 LO 3735)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
152
127
29
20-21

29
297 PUT Gabriela (2005 #52042 LO 4961)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)

29
20-21

29
298 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 4846)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
84
225
28
17-24

28
299 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 1739)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
67
253
28
17-24

28
300 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 7482)
ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
46
292
28
17-24

28
301 BAJON Natalia (2003 #40581 LO 6635)
LUKS FALA Piotrawin (LLS)
45
293
28
17-24

28
302 MOMOT Kamila (2004 #41061 LO 8035)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
44
296
28
17-24

28
303 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 368)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
39
307
28
17-24

28
304 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 4564)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
336
28
17-24

28
305 CESARZ Nicola (2007 #48067 LO 2903)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
  CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 2117)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
  DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 9781)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
  LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 7431)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)

28
17-24

28
  LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 7429)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)

28
17-24

28
  OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 10545)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)

28
17-24

28
  PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 373)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
  PIONTEK Kornelia (2006 #53515 LO 1204)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
  SOKÓŁ Melania (2005 #44734 LO 9784)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
314 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 1164)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
202
64
27
21-22

27
315 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 447)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
83
228
27
21-22

27
316 PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 4197)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
35
321
27
21-22

27
317 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 1957)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
21
352
27
21-22

27
318 FURTAK Milena (2006 #45114 LO 1367)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)

27
21-22

27
  KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2208)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)

27
21-22

27
320 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 10238)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
32
323
25
21-24

25
321 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 5360)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)

25
21-24

25
  PERKUĆ Kamila (2005 #52620 LO 10551)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)

25
21-24

25
  WRONKA Wioletta (2006 #52622 LO 10552)
UKS NAPRZÓD Skórzec (MAZ)

25
21-24

25
324 STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2212)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
68
252
23
23-24

23
325 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5442)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
57
262
23
23-24

23
326 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 444)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
32
323
23
23-24

23
327 GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 33)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)

23
23-24

23
328 BAJAKA Wiktoria (2006 #52579 LO 8611)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)

22
23-26

22
  FILIŃSKA Martyna (2008 #49477 LO 1368)
SUDETY Międzylesie (DŚL)

22
23-26

22
  MIKOŁAJCZYK Martyna (2005 #44389 LO 6786)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)

22
23-26

22
  WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 6783)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)

22
23-26

22
332 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 7084)
CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
116
174
20
25-26

20
333 MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 7352)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)

20
25-26

20
  SIEMIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #54141 LO 26)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)

20
25-26

20
  WOŹNIAK Emilia (2005 #50327 LO 9239)
SPÓŁDZIELCA Kobylin (WLP)

20
25-26

20
336 LICBARSKA Agata (2006 #44365 LO 10182)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)

18
25-28

18
  MALINOWSKA Agata (2005 #43155 LO 1869)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)

18
25-28

18
  PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 6150)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)

18
25-28

18
  STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 2435)
LKS LOTOS Jabłonna (MAZ)

18
25-28

18
340 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 9296)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
91
214
16
27-28

16
341 KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 5440)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)

16
27-28

16
342 JEZIERSKA Ananda (2003 #51807 LO 136)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)

15
27-29

15
  ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 6781)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)

15
27-29

15
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 9252)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)

15
27-29

15
345 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1868)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)

13
29-32

13
  SZKOPEK Dominika (2005 #52347 LO 6158)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)

13
29-32

13