Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
760
1

230
WS+WR

230
WS+WR

230
WS+WR

300
WS+WR
760
2 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
670
3

210
2

230
1

230
1

300
1
760
3 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
715
2

230
1

210
2

210
2

181
5-8
650
4 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
639
4

210
WS+WR

179
WS+WR

179
WS+WR

221
WS+WR
610
5 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
461
10

179
3-4

100
25-32

152
5-8

269
2
600
6 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
492
6

108
17-24

120
13-16

152
5-8

221
3-4
493
7 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
551
5

152
5-8

179
3-4

120
13-16

149
9-16
480
8 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
461
9

120
13-16

152
5-8

179
3-4

149
9-16
480
9 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
381
19

129
9-12

152
5-8

100
25-32

181
5-8
462
10 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
460
11

152
5-8

179
3-4

129
9-12


460
11 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
433
13

108
17-24

129
9-12

129
9-12

181
5-8
439
12 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
462
8

179
3-4

100
25-32

108
17-24

149
9-16
436
13 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
479
7

152
5-8

129
9-12

152
5-8

90
zwoln.
433
14 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
424
14
70
1
120
13-16
70
1
152
5-8

152
5-8


424
15 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
447
12

100
25-32

152
5-8

120
13-16

149
9-16
421
16 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
388
18

129
9-12

120
13-16

129
9-12

149
9-16
407
17 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
398
15

70
zwoln.

70
zwoln.

108
17-24

221
3-4
399
18 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
379
20

108
17-24

120
13-16

129
9-12

149
9-16
398
19 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
369
21
70
1
120
13-16

129
9-12

120
13-16

149
9-16
398
20 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
391
17

108
17-24

100
25-32

108
17-24

181
5-8
397
21 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
395
16
66
2
108
17-24

108
17-24

179
3-4


395
22 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
368
23
70
1
152
5-8

108
17-24

108
17-24


368
23 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
368
22

129
9-12

129
9-12

108
17-24

99
33-48
366
24 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
240
54

120
13-16



120
13-16
79
3-4
123
17-24
363
25 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
338
25

100
25-32

120
13-16

108
17-24

123
17-24
351
26 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
346
24

108
17-24

108
17-24

75
49-56

123
17-24
339
27 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
337
26
70
1
129
9-12

100
25-32

108
17-24


337
28 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
318
27

100
25-32

108
17-24

70
zwoln.

123
17-24
331
29 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
249
48
55
6
84
41-48
70
1
90
33-40
70
1
75
49-56
90
1
149
9-16
323
30 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
290
33
70
1
100
25-32
57
5
90
33-40
66
2
100
25-32

123
17-24
323
31 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
288
34
62
3
90
33-40

90
33-40
70
1
108
17-24

123
17-24
321
32 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
308
29

90
33-40
70
1
108
17-24

100
25-32

112
25-32
320
33 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
292
32
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
108
17-24
70
1
100
25-32

112
25-32
320
34 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
260
43
66
2
90
33-40
62
3
70
57-64
70
1
100
25-32
81
3
123
17-24
313
35 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
310
28

90
33-40

90
33-40

70
57-64

123
17-24
303
36 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
300
30

100
25-32



90
33-40

112
25-32
302
37 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
260
44
70
1

70
1
90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32
90
1
112
25-32
302
38 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
271
40
59
4
100
25-32
62
3

66
2
90
33-40
90
1
99
33-48
289
39 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
298
31
70
1
108
17-24

84
41-48

90
33-40

90
49-64
288
40 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
284
36

84
41-48
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48

99
33-48
283
41 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
246
49
62
3

59
4
100
25-32
66
2
84
41-48
90
1
99
33-48
283
42 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
246
50
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
62
3

88
1-2
99
33-48
283
43 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
240
56
57
5
108
17-24
70
1
75
49-56
57
5

90
1
99
33-48
282
44 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
253
46
56
5-6
84
41-48
59
4
84
41-48
62
3
75
49-56
77
4
112
25-32
280
45 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
259
45

75
49-56
55
6
90
33-40
66
2

88
1-2
112
25-32
277
46 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
286
35
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
108
17-24

84
41-48


276
47 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
274
39


66
2
84
41-48
66
2
90
33-40
73
5-6
99
33-48
273
48 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
270
41

90
33-40

90
33-40
70
1
90
33-40


270
49 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8993)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
268
42
62
3

70
1
84
41-48
70
1
84
41-48
85
2
99
33-48
267
50 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
227
64
62
3
90
33-40
57
5
75
49-56
62
3

90
1
99
33-48
264
51 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
241
53
54
5-8
75
49-56
66
2

70
1
100
25-32
81
3

256
52 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
274
38
62
3
84
41-48
66
2

70
1
90
33-40
79
3-4

253
53 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
223
66
47
9-12

47
9-12
75
49-56
59
4
75
49-56
90
1
99
33-48
249
54 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
225
65
70
1
75
49-56
70
1
84
41-48
66
2

90
1
90
49-64
249
55 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
213
70
62
3

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
85
2
112
25-32
244
56 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
243
52
54
5-8
84
41-48
47
9-12
75
49-56
66
2
84
41-48


243
57 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
244
51
59
4
84
41-48
66
2

59
4

85
2
90
49-64
240
58 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
240
55
66
2

70
1
84
41-48
59
4
90
33-40


240
59 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
199
84
66
2
75
49-56
62
3

62
3

90
1
99
33-48
236
60 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
207
78
62
3
75
49-56
70
1
70
57-64
62
3

85
2
90
49-64
235
61 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
211
75
70
1
90
33-40
54
5-8

47
9-12

90
1
90
49-64
234
62 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
216
68
52
7-8

28
17-24
108
17-24
56
5-6

69
7-8

233
63 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
233
60

90
33-40
59
4

70
1
84
41-48


233
64 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
191
94
59
4

62
3

70
1

90
1
99
33-48
231
65 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
238
57
57
5

66
2
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48


231
66 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
231
61
66
2

66
2
75
49-56
62
3
90
33-40


231
67 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
196
86
57
5
75
49-56
59
4

62
3

85
2
90
49-64
227
68 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
230
62
59
4
70
57-64
62
3

66
2

90
1

226
69 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
235
59
57
5

62
3
75
49-56
66
2

85
2

226
70 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
188
100
39
13-16
70
57-64
28
17-24

56
5-6

85
2
99
33-48
225
71 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
169
127
39
13-16

55
6

57
5

85
2
112
25-32
224
72 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
192
93
39
13-16
75
49-56
70
1
70
57-64
47
9-12

79
3-4

224
73 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
250
47
47
9-12

54
5-8
75
49-56
59
4
75
49-56
71
5-8

221
74 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
237
58
59
4

51
8

53
7
84
41-48
77
4

220
75 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
221
67
70
1

70
1



79
3-4

219
76 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
228
63
66
2

56
5-6

62
3

85
2
90
49-64
218
77 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
195
87
59
4

59
4

59
4

90
1
99
33-48
217
78 MACIOROWSKI Krystian (2002 #33633 LO 7457)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
209
77
70
1

66
2

66
2

81
3

217
79 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
213
71
70
1
70
57-64
57
5

66
2
70
57-64
77
4

217
80 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
213
73
28
17-24
70
57-64
59
4
70
57-64
51
8

77
4

217
81 PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
190
97
47
9-12

62
3

54
5-8

85
2
99
33-48
215
82 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
181
107
62
3

62
3

56
5-6

83
2-3
90
49-64
214
83 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
213
69
57
5

56
5-6

62
3
100
25-32


213
84 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
191
95
62
3

59
4

59
4

85
2
90
49-64
211
85 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 376)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
132
207
66
2

11
33-40

55
6

90
1

211
86 KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 6902)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
121
234


59
4

62
3

85
2
90
49-64
211
87 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
187
101
47
9-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
47
9-12
70
57-64
71
5-8

211
88 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
180
110
53
7

70
1
70
57-64
57
5

81
3

208
89 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
210
76
59
4

56
5-6

70
1
70
57-64
79
3-4

208
90 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
155
158
39
13-16

59
4

57
5

81
3
90
49-64
206
91 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
194
89
55
6

70
1

51
8

81
3

206
92 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
201
79
47
9-12

66
2

66
2
70
57-64
70
7

206
93 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
171
121
59
4

56
5-6

56
5-6

85
2
90
49-64
205
94 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 10854)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
192
91
54
5-8

70
1
84
41-48
54
5-8

62
9-12

200
95 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
161
141
39
13-16

47
9-12

47
9-12
75
49-56
77
4

199
96 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
199
83
62
3

62
3

70
1
75
49-56


199
97 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
172
119
55
6

59
4

56
5-6

83
2-3

198
98 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
201
80
62
3

62
3

41
14

73
5-6

197
99 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
169
128
59
4

57
5

53
7

79
3-4

195
100 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
175
115
52
7-8

66
2

52
7-8

77
4

195
101 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
194
88
62
3

66
2

66
2



194
102 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
211
74
66
2

51
8

51
8

73
5-6

190
103 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
189
98
55
6

66
2
75
49-56
59
4



189
104 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
160
143
49
9-10

45
11-12

66
2

73
5-6

188
105 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3382)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
155
161
59
4

56
5-6

28
17-24

73
5-6

188
106 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
191
96
57
5

57
5

57
5

73
5-6

187
107 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
187
102
66
2

13
30-31

47
9-12

73
5-6

186
108 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
180
112
53
7

55
6

32
17-20

77
4

185
109 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 357)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
181
108
57
5

55
6

53
7

73
5-6

185
110 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 1096)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
162
140
42
13

51
8

53
7

79
3-4

183
111 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
182
105
56
5-6

56
5-6

62
3
70
57-64


182
112 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
132
208
47
9-12

32
17-20

53
7

81
3

181
113 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
192
92
66
2

45
11-12

53
7

62
9-12

181
114 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 2025)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
168
129


49
9-10

62
3

69
7-8

180
115 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
180
111
66
2

59
4

55
6



180
116 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
179
113
55
6

62
3

62
3



179
117 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
181
109
32
17-20

51
8

49
9-10

77
4

177
118 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
154
162
45
11-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
39
15

62
9-12

177
119 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
150
174
52
7-8

51
8

47
9-12

73
5-6

176
120 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
151
169
47
9-12

47
9-12

57
5

72
6

176
121 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
185
103
55
6

55
6

66
2



176
122 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
141
192
47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12

81
3

175
123 STAWOWCZYK Szymon (2002 #45349 LO 1581)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
200
81
49
9-10

41
13-14

57
5

69
7-8

175
124 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 355)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
153
166
51
8

53
7

49
9-10

69
7-8

173
125 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
173
116
62
3

52
7-8

59
4



173
126 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
173
117
66
2
70
57-64
47
9-12

56
5-6



173
127 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
173
118
66
2

59
4

48
9-11



173
128 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
100
295
66
2
100
25-32




71
5-8

171
129 SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
165
136
51
8

50
9



70
7

171
130 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
171
120
39
13-16

62
3

62
3
70
57-64


171
131 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
171
122
56
5-6

59
4

56
5-6



171
132 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
171
123
57
5

59
4

55
6



171
133 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
170
125
49
9-10

66
2

55
6



170
134 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
170
126
16
25-32
70
57-64
59
4
100
25-32




170
135 IGIELSKI Krystian (2002 #37369 LO 3555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
183
104
62
3

54
5-8

16
25-32

53
13-16

169
136 PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 7192)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
117
244
39
13-16

39
13-16

39
13-16

85
2
90
49-64
168
137 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
115
247
28
17-24

28
17-24

59
4

81
3

168
138 KONKOL Wojciech (2003 #36840 LO 2328)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
153
168
41
14

47
9-12

42
12-14

79
3-4

168
139 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
168
130
43
WZTS

66
2

59
4



168
140 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
128
216
34
17-18

49
9-10

45
11-12

73
5-6

167
141 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
213
72
59
4

54
5-8

54
5-8



167
142 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
160
146
47
9-12

45
11-12

25
21-24

74
5

166
143 KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 82)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
95
312
44
12

51
8



71
5-8

166
144 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3473)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
166
134
52
7-8

52
7-8

52
7-8

62
9-12

166
145 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
166
133
52
7-8

48
10

66
2



166
146 TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 9661)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
75
364
28
17-24

47
9-12



73
5-6
90
49-64
165
147 SZPROCH Wojciech (2002 #43916 LO 5480)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
157
152
47
9-12

39
13-16

39
13-16

79
3-4

165
148 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
171
124
62
3

56
5-6

47
9-12



165
149 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
165
135
47
9-12

62
3

56
5-6



165
150 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
147
176
53
7

47
9-12

47
9-12

64
8-11

164
151 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
147
177
55
6

53
7

39
13-16

56
12-15

164
152 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
164
137
56
5-6

56
5-6

52
7-8



164
153 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
133
206
54
5-8

32
17-20

47
9-12

62
9-12

163
154 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
179
114
57
5

53
7

21
25

53
13-16

163
155 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
163
138
55
6

53
7

55
6



163
156 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
162
139
50
9

53
7

59
4



162
157 BUJNOWSKI Paweł (2002 #42895 LO 3638)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
158
151
47
9-12

41
13-14

38
15-16

72
6

160
158 NOWACKI Paweł (2002 #37935 LO 3867)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
155
160
39
13-16

51
8

39
13-16

70
7

160
159 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
160
144
52
7-8

52
7-8

56
5-6



160
160 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
160
145
52
7-8

52
7-8

56
5-6



160
161 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
168
131
51
8

57
5

51
8



159
162 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
159
147
57
5

49
9-10

53
7



159
163 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 1782)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
123
230
41
13-14

38
15-16

44
12

73
5-6

158
164 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
158
149
55
6

41
13-14

62
3



158
165 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
158
150
50
9

53
7

55
6



158
166 CENDROWSKI Daniel (2002 #37368 LO 3554)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
135
202
39
13-16

47
9-12

39
13-16

71
5-8

157
167 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
134
205
47
9-12

47
9-12



62
9-12

156
168 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
153
165
47
9-12

16
25-32

53
7

56
12-15

156
169 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
156
154
46
11

55
6

55
6



156
170 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
156
155
52
7-8

52
7-8

52
7-8



156
171 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
156
156
50
9

55
6

51
8



156
172 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
156
157
53
7

57
5

46
11



156
173 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
126
223
39
13-16

10
33-48

47
9-12

69
7-8

155
174 KRASIŃSKI Adrian (2002 #37977 LO 9629)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
155
288
16
25-32

39
13-16

47
9-12

69
7-8

155
175 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3802)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
159
148
51
8

39
13-16

39
13-16

64
8-11

154
176 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 4140)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
150
172
39
13-16

39
13-16

51
8

64
8-11

154
177 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
153
163
47
9-12

47
9-12

59
4



153
178 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
153
164
51
8

47
9-12

55
6



153
179 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
147
178
51
8

39
13-16

35
17

62
9-12

152
180 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
151
170
52
7-8

52
7-8

47
9-12



151
181 KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper (2002 #41513 LO 588)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
141
194
32
17-20

47
9-12

28
17-24

71
5-8

150
182 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
118
242
32
17-20

47
9-12

39
13-16

64
8-11

150
183 MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 3597)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
189
99
59
4

49
9-10

42
13



150
184 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
150
171
28
17-24

47
9-12

39
13-16
75
49-56


150
185 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
150
173
50
9

50
9

50
9



150
186 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 2829)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
106
276
38
15-16

39
13-16

29
19-22

71
5-8

148
187 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5011)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
144
185
47
9-12

39
13-16

16
25-32

62
9-12

148
188 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5445)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
155
159
32
17-20

32
17-20

51
8

64
9-10

147
189 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
147
175
42
13

57
5

48
10



147
190 MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 589)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
157
153
47
9-12

32
17-20

39
13-16

60
9-14

146
191 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
146
179
48
10

39
13-16

59
4



146
192 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
146
180
52
7-8

47
9-12

47
9-12



146
193 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
144
181
46
11

48
10

50
9



144
194 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
79
353
34
17-18



45
11-12

64
9-10

143
195 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 4139)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
103
284
25
21-24

39
13-16

39
13-16

64
8-11

142
196 PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 473)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
142
190
44
12

41
13-14

32
17-20

57
9-16

142
197 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
142
188
48
9-11

47
9-12

47
9-12



142
198 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
142
189
39
13-16

62
3

41
13-14



142
199 SERAFIŃSKI Antoni (2002 #41461 LO 563)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
144
183
53
7

25
21-24

32
17-20

56
13-14

141
200 WEYER Jakub (2002 #43806 LO 327)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
161
142
47
9-12

53
7

41
13-14



141
201 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
141
191
32
17-20

47
9-12

62
3



141
202 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
141
193
47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12



141
203 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 3475)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
94
315
39
13-16

16
25-32

39
13-16

62
9-12

140
204 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 9487)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
62
410


62
3



77
4

139
205 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 4166)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
134
204
39
13-16

18
25-28

32
17-20

68
8

139
206 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
139
196
45
11-12

44
12

50
9



139
207 WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 2758)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
86
332
38
15-16

16
27-28

32
17-20

68
8

138
208 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
116
246
16
25-32

47
9-12

16
25-32

74
5

137
209 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 1579)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
140
195
27
21-22

45
11-12

32
17-20

60
11-12

137
210 SIECZKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #42317 LO 10553)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
57
433


57
5



79
3-4

136
211 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 9200)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
111
262
41
13-14

38
15-16

32
17-20

57
9-16

136
212 WICHER Patryk (2003 #42801 LO 848)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
137
198
47
9-12

16
25-32

28
17-24

60
9-14

135
213 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
135
200
47
9-12

41
13-15

47
9-12



135
214 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
135
201
39
15

50
9

46
11



135
215 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 4481)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
129
214
28
17-24

39
13-16

33
18

62
9-12

134
216 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
134
203
48
10

47
9-12

39
15



134
217 WOLANIN Marcin (2002 #33765 LO 1097)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
153
167
38
15-16

47
9-12

48
9-11



133
218 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 8820)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
53
447
53
7





79
3-4

132
219 WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 10638)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
59
421




59
4

73
5-6

132
220 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
120
238
39
13-16



24
23

69
7-8

132
221 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
132
209
39
13-16

48
10

45
11-12



132
222 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
132
210
52
7-8

52
7-8

28
17-24



132
223 CIEMNY Dominik (2003 #51489 LO 586)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
60
418
32
17-20



28
17-24

71
5-8

131
224 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 7260)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
120
235
28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16

64
8-11

131
225 MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 6790)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
75
360


34
17-18

41
13-14

56
13-14

131
226 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 4594)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
127
221
25
21-24

39
13-16

39
13-16

53
13-16

131
227 SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2003 #35456 LO 5233)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
143
186
56
5-6

28
17-24

47
9-12



131
228 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
144
182
45
11-12

46
11

39
13-16



130
229 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
130
212
41
13-14

51
8

38
15-16



130
230 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
130
213
51
8

51
8

28
17-24



130
231 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 3866)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
131
211
39
13-16

32
17-20

18
25-28

57
12-14

128
232 KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 3919)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
83
344
39
13-16

16
25-32

28
17-24

60
9-14

127
233 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
198
85
66
2
75
49-56


52
7-8



127
234 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
127
218
47
9-12

28
17-24

52
7-8



127
235 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
127
219
28
17-24

51
8

48
10



127
236 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
127
220
45
11-12

41
13-14

41
13-14



127
237 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
187


66
2



60
9-14

126
238 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 569)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
120
237
13
29-32

45
11-12

25
21-24

56
13-14

126
239 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
126
222
28
17-24

50
9

48
10



126
240 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
126
224
37
16

48
10

41
14



126
241 PUHACEWICZ Daniel (2002 #53010 LO 9630)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
56
436
28
17-24



28
17-24

69
7-8

125
242 KOTOWICZ Bartosz (2002 #47814 LO 5638)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
139
197
39
13-16

39
13-16

47
9-12



125
243 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
125
226
28
17-24

52
7-8

45
11-12



125
244 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
124
228
46
11

30
19-20

48
9-11



124
245 LEHR Boris (2002 #41458 LO 9404)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
44
490




44
12

79
3-4

123
246 TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 7261)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
78
354
11
33-40

16
25-32

51
8

56
12-15

123
247 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
123
231
39
13-16

45
11-12

39
13-16



123
248 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
122
232
28
17-24

55
6

39
13-16



122
249 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7246)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
47
476


47
9-12



74
5

121
250 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
120
236
28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16

53
13-16

120
251 MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO 7438)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
125
227
39
13-16

42
13

39
13-16



120
252 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
119
240
47
9-12

25
21-24

47
9-12



119
253 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
118
241
32
17-20

32
17-20

54
5-8



118
254 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
117
243
30
19-20

46
11

41
13-14



117
255 LUDWICZAK Filip (2002 #33967 LO 5195)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
193
90
59
4

57
5





116
256 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
115
248
32
17-20

38
15-16

45
11-12



115
257 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
115
250
59
4

56
5-6





115
258 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 6298)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
55
441
11
33-40

28
17-24

16
25-32

70
7

114
259 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 6877)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
78
356
28
17-24

39
13-16

11
33-40

47
16-19

114
260 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
114
251


55
6

59
4



114
261 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
114
252
62
3



52
7-8



114
262 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
114
253
47
9-12

28
17-24

39
13-16



114
263 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
114
254
47
9-12

39
13-16

28
17-24



114
264 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
52
451
10
33-48

10
33-48

32
17-20

71
5-8

113
265 KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 10801)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
112
256




49
9-10

64
9-10

113
266 TYBURSKI Adrian (2002 #39449 LO 3559)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
99
299
16
25-32

25
21-24

25
21-24

62
9-12

112
267 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
116
245
28
17-24

28
17-24

31
19

53
13-16

112
268 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
112
257
28
17-24

39
13-16

45
11-12



112
269 KOZIKOWSKI Filip (2004 #46689 LO 88)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
48
466
48
10





63
9-11

111
270 WĄSIK Gabriel (2002 #46506 LO 3249)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
182
106
56
5-6

55
6





111
271 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
111
260


59
4

52
7-8



111
272 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
111
261
32
17-20

32
17-20

47
9-12



111
273 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
110
264


53
7

57
5



110
274 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
110
265
39
13-16

39
13-16

32
17-20



110
275 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
109
267
56
5-6



53
7



109
276 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
109
269
70
1
70
57-64
39
13-16





109
277 MODZELEWICZ Igor (2002 #36722 LO 4600)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
113
255
10
33-48

16
25-32

39
13-16

53
13-16

108
278 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 3657)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
65
400
39
13-16

10
33-48

16
25-32

53
13-16

108
279 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
108
270
51
8



57
5



108
280 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
108
271
53
7



55
6



108
281 POLESZAK Kacper (2004 #48617 LO 6314)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
108
272
28
17-24

52
7-8

28
17-24



108
282 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
108
273
51
8

32
17-20

25
21-24



108
283 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
200
82
53
7

53
7





106
284 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
106
275
53
7



53
7



106
285 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
106
277
56
5-6

32
17-20

18
25-28



106
286 SZUMOWSKI Michał (2004 #40515 LO 10536)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
28
617


28
17-24



77
4

105
287 JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO 4141)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
105
278
11
34-36

47
9-12

47
9-12



105
288 MISZ Mateusz (2004 #50732 LO 5794)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
55
442
28
17-24

16
25-32

11
33-40

60
9-14

104
289 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
80
352
32
17-20

32
17-20

16
25-32

40
17-24

104
290 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
104
280
34
17-18

32
17-20

38
15-16



104
291 TONDERA Tomasz (2002 #42604 LO 2336)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
32
577
32
17-20





71
5-8

103
292 PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 2781)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
217
28
17-24

47
9-12

28
17-24



103
293 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
103
281
23
23-24

32
17-20

48
10



103
294 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
103
282
28
17-24

28
17-24

47
9-12



103
295 BUTKO Lucjan (2004 #44877 LO 115)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
103
283
28
17-24

30
20

45
11-12



103
296 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
103
287
47
9-12

28
17-24

28
17-24



103
297 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
101
290
50
9



51
8



101
298 PAMUŁA Mikołaj (2002 #45453 LO 2366)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
29
598


16
25-32

13
29-32

71
5-8

100
299 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
275
37



100
25-32




100
300 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1990)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
100
293
32
17-20

39
13-16

29
19-22



100
301 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
100
294
34
17-18

41
13-14

25
21-24



100
302 KRZYWY Aleksander (2003 #50300 LO 9202)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
42
510


32
17-20

10
37-43

57
9-16

99
303 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
99
296
48
9-11



51
8



99
304 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
99
297
52
7-8



47
9-12



99
305 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
99
298
32
WZTS

28
17-24

39
13-16



99
306 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
99
300
47
9-12

52
7-8





99
307 SULIKOWSKI Bartosz (2004 #43986 LO 5797)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
38
540


25
21-24

13
29-32

60
9-14

98
308 SEJ Szymon (2003 #36673 LO 5980)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
112
258




41
13-14

57
9-16

98
309 ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 4485)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
61
414
16
25-31

28
17-24

17
27

53
13-16

98
310 KUTAJ Maksymilian (2002 #33821 LO 1602)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
168
132
59
4

39
13-16





98
311 SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
115
249
16
25-32

32
17-20

25
21-24

40
17-24

97
312 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7594)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
73
366
25
21-24

16
25-32

32
17-20

40
17-24

97
313 CZAPLA Mateusz (2002 #34014 LO 182)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
129
215
47
9-12

39
13-16

11
32-34



97
314 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
97
301
55
6



42
13



97
315 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
97
302
28
17-24

41
14

28
17-24



97
316 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
97
303
38
15-16

34
17-18

25
21-24



97
317 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
97
304
56
5-6

41
13-15





97
318 STOBIERSKI Filip (2004 #41447 LO 5479)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
25
647


16
25-32

9
41-48

71
5-8

96
319 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
96
305
32
17-20

32
17-20

32
17-20



96
320 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
96
306
39
13-16

25
21-24

32
17-20



96
321 BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 8958)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
77
357
13
29-32

18
25-28

13
29-32

64
9-10

95
322 SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 4144)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
89
326
13
29-32

25
21-24

11
35-38

57
12-14

95
323 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 4319)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
111
263
39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24



95
324 ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 8766)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
95
308
48
9-11



47
9-12



95
325 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
95
309
25
21-24

38
15-16

32
17-20



95
326 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
95
310
28
17-24

39
13-16

28
17-24



95
327 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
95
313
56
5-6

39
13-16





95
328 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 883)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
57
430
16
25-32

10
33-48

16
25-32

62
9-12

94
329 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
94
314


47
9-12

47
9-12



94
330 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
94
317
41
14

53
7





94
331 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
93
318


41
13-15

52
7-8



93
332 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
93
319
28
17-24

28
17-24

37
16



93
333 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
92
322
28
17-24

25
21-24

39
13-16



92
334 NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 575)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
44
493
18
25-28

13
29-32

13
29-32

60
11-12

91
335 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 4204)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
60
420
28
17-24

16
25-32

16
25-32

47
16-19

91
336 JĘDRZEJOWSKI Oskar (2003 #44036 LO 4754)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
55
440
11
33-40

16
25-32

28
17-24

47
16-19

91
337 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
107
274
28
17-24

35
17

28
17-24



91
338 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
91
323


39
13-16

52
7-8



91
339 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
91
324
16
25-32

47
9-12

28
17-24



91
340 ŁUKASZEWICZ Michał (2004 #45439 LO 1500)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)







90
1

90
341 HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 4454)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
60
419
25
21-24

10
33-48

25
21-24

40
17-24

90
342 MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 5641)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
124
229
39
13-16

32
17-20

18
25-28



89
343 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
89
325
39
13-16

28
17-24

22
24



89
344 LECH Adam (2003 #46056 LO 9203)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
88
327


13
29-32

18
25-28

57
9-16

88
345 KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 4597)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
93
321
10
33-48

25
21-24

10
33-48

53
13-16

88
346 STROJEK Paweł (2002 #43805 LO 326)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
125
225
32
17-20

11
33-40

45
11-12



88
347 BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 2183)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
27
623


9
49-56

18
25-28

60
11-12

87
348 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
144
184
59
4



28
17-24



87
349 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
87
328
39
13-16



48
10



87
350 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
87
329


49
9-10

38
15-16



87
351 PIESZCZEK Mikołaj (2004 #45835 LO 6879)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
33
566
11
33-40

11
33-40

11
33-40

64
8-11

86
352 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
86
330


39
13-16

47
9-12



86
353 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej (2004 #53190 LO 9953)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
86
331


47
9-12

39
13-16



86
354 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
86
333
47
9-12

39
13-16





86
355 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
86
335
39
13-16

47
9-12





86
356 JAŁOWIECKI Bartosz (2002 #38986 LO 5997)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
28
619
28
21





57
9-16

85
357 MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 3051)
ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS)
57
429
16
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32

53
13-16

85
358 PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 9545)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
85
336
23
23-24

30
19-20

32
17-20



85
359 WOŁODKOWICZ Grzegorz (2002 #49791 LO 1582)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
85
337
30
19-20

30
19-20

25
21-24



85
360 STRÓŻYŃSKI Mikołaj (2003 #39841 LO 2027)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
96
307
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
21



84
361 OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 4229)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
84
338
45
11-12



39
13-16



84
362 CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO 7532)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
39
381
28
17-24



11
33-37



39
  ZAWADEWICZ Radosław (2002 #39683 LO 8046)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
84
339


56
5-6

28
17-24



84
363 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
84
340
28
17-24

28
21

28
17-24



84
364 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
84
341
45
11-12

39
13-16





84
365 SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 2751)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
36
554
13
29-31

13
29-32

10
37-43

57
9-16

83
366 RYGLICKI Mikołaj (2004 #46712 LO 6004)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
26
643
26
22





57
9-16

83
367 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
83
342
16
25-32

28
17-24

39
13-16



83
368 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
83
343
28
17-24

16
25-32

39
13-16



83
369 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 10855)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
51
456
16
25-32

25
21-24

10
33-48

40
17-24

81
370 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 1145)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
81
348


32
17-20

49
9-10



81
371 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
105
279
19
25-27

33
18

28
17-24



80
372 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
80
350
39
13-16

16
25-32

25
21-24



80
373 KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 7435)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
103
286
19
25-27

31
19

28
17-24



78
374 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
78
355
39
13-16



39
13-16



78
375 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
109
268
28
17-24

21
25

28
17-24



77
376 BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 6381)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
23
655


10
33-48

13
30

53
13-16

76
377 SOBCZAK Dariusz (2003 #39236 LO 476)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
120
239
38
15-16

25
21-24

13
30



76
378 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
76
358


39
13-16

37
16



76
379 RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
76
359
32
17-20

16
25-32

28
17-24



76
380 GLURA Ignacy (2004 #42154 LO 2057)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
75
362
25
21-24

32
17-20

18
25-28



75
381 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 11228)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)







74
5

74
382 PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 4209)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
27
633
9
41-48

9
41-48

9
41-48

56
12-15

74
383 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
74
365
28
21

25
21-24

21
23-27



74
384 ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 1511)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
69
380






73
5-6

73
385 MIGAS Dawid (2004 #46487 LO 1164)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
30
590
10
33-48

10
33-48

10
33-48

53
13-16

73
386 ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 1711)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
31
585
11
37-40

9
41-48

11
33-40

51
15-16

73
387 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 2255)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
73
367


45
11-12

28
17-24



73
388 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
72
368


25
21-24

47
9-12



72
389 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
72
369
28
17-24



44
12



72
390 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
72
370
16
25-32

28
17-24

28
17-24



72
391 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
72
371
28
17-24

28
17-24

16
25-32



72
392 MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 1204)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
58
427






71
5-8

71
393 CHRZAN Mateusz (2002 #49518 LO 11235)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)







71
5-8

71
  HORBEJCZUK Krystian (2004 #50684 LO 9606)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)







71
5-8

71
  KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 9611)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)







71
5-8

71
396 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
71
373
16
25-32

39
13-16

16
25-32



71
397 TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 7226)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
71
376
39
13-16

32
17-20





71