Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
760
1

300
1

230
WS+WR

230
WS+WR

230
WS+WR
760
2 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
715
2

275
2

230
1

210
2

210
2
715
3 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
670
4



210
2

230
1

230
1
670
4 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
680
3

250
3-4

210
WS+WR

179
WS+WR

179
WS+WR
639
5 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
567
5

220
5-8

152
5-8

179
3-4

120
13-16
551
6 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
448
9
79
3-4
220
5-8

108
17-24

120
13-16

152
5-8
492
7 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
478
7
85
2
175
9-16

152
5-8

129
9-12

152
5-8
479
8 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
463
8
90
1
175
9-16

179
3-4

100
25-32

108
17-24
462
9 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
402
15
85
2
130
17-24

120
13-16

152
5-8

179
3-4
461
10 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
442
11

130
17-24

179
3-4

100
25-32

152
5-8
461
11 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
416
13



152
5-8

179
3-4

129
9-12
460
12 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
427
12

175
9-16

100
25-32

152
5-8

120
13-16
447
13 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
412
14

175
9-16

108
17-24

129
9-12

129
9-12
433
14 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
314
28


70
1
120
13-16
70
1
152
5-8

152
5-8
424
15 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
480
6

220
5-8

70
zwoln.

70
zwoln.

108
17-24
398
16 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
345
23


66
2
108
17-24

108
17-24

179
3-4
395
17 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
447
10

175
9-16

108
17-24

100
25-32

108
17-24
391
18 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
379
18
90
1
130
17-24

129
9-12

120
13-16

129
9-12
388
19 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
388
16



129
9-12

152
5-8

100
25-32
381
20 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
381
17
90
1
130
17-24

108
17-24

120
13-16

129
9-12
379
21 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
329
27


70
1
120
13-16

129
9-12

120
13-16
369
22 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
368
19

110
25-32

129
9-12

129
9-12

108
17-24
368
23 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
340
24
79
3-4

70
1
152
5-8

108
17-24

108
17-24
368
24 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
346
22

130
17-24

108
17-24

108
17-24

75
49-56
346
25 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
330
26
90
1
110
25-32

100
25-32

120
13-16

108
17-24
338
26 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
305
29
74
5

70
1
129
9-12

100
25-32

108
17-24
337
27 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
365
20
90
1
110
25-32

100
25-32

108
17-24

70
zwoln.
318
28 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
331
25
90
1
130
17-24

90
33-40

90
33-40

70
57-64
310
29 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
298
30
73
5-6
100
33-48

90
33-40
70
1
108
17-24

100
25-32
308
30 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
286
34
85
2
110
25-32

100
25-32



90
33-40
300
31 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
293
31
90
1
100
33-48
70
1
108
17-24

84
41-48

90
33-40
298
32 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
277
36


70
1
84
41-48
66
2
108
17-24
70
1
100
25-32
292
33 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
266
41


70
1
100
25-32
57
5
90
33-40
66
2
100
25-32
290
34 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
270
39


62
3
90
33-40

90
33-40
70
1
108
17-24
288
35 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
286
32
81
3
94
49-64
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
108
17-24

84
41-48
286
36 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
284
35
90
1
100
33-48

84
41-48
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
284
37 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
365
21
72
6
175
9-16



100
25-32


275
38 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
250
44
90
1
100
33-48
62
3
84
41-48
66
2

70
1
90
33-40
274
39 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
244
48
79
3-4
100
33-48


66
2
84
41-48
66
2
90
33-40
274
40 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
257
42
81
3

59
4
100
25-32
62
3

66
2
90
33-40
271
41 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
275
37



90
33-40

90
33-40
70
1
90
33-40
270
42 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8993)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
246
47
85
2
100
33-48
62
3

70
1
84
41-48
70
1
84
41-48
268
43 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
211
71


66
2
90
33-40
62
3
70
57-64
70
1
100
25-32
260
44 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
160
141


70
1

70
1
90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32
260
45 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
269
40
79
3-4
94
49-64

75
49-56
55
6
90
33-40
66
2

259
46 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
253
43
85
2

56
5-6
84
41-48
59
4
84
41-48
62
3
75
49-56
253
47 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
241
50
81
3
100
33-48
47
9-12

54
5-8
75
49-56
59
4
75
49-56
250
48 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
248
46


55
6
84
41-48
70
1
90
33-40
70
1
75
49-56
249
49 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
223
58


62
3

59
4
100
25-32
66
2
84
41-48
246
50 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
274
38


70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
62
3

246
51 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
244
49
79
3-4
94
49-64
59
4
84
41-48
66
2

59
4

244
52 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
198
83


54
5-8
84
41-48
47
9-12
75
49-56
66
2
84
41-48
243
53 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
226
56


54
5-8
75
49-56
66
2

70
1
100
25-32
241
54 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
286
33



120
13-16



120
13-16
240
55 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
213
64


66
2

70
1
84
41-48
59
4
90
33-40
240
56 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
45


57
5
108
17-24
70
1
75
49-56
57
5

240
57 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
211
69
64
9-10

57
5

66
2
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48
238
58 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
223
59
68
8
94
49-64
59
4

51
8

53
7
84
41-48
237
59 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
239
51
79
3-4
94
49-64
57
5

62
3
75
49-56
66
2

235
60 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
229
55



90
33-40
59
4

70
1
84
41-48
233
61 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
202
78


66
2

66
2
75
49-56
62
3
90
33-40
231
62 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
238
53
85
2
94
49-64
59
4
70
57-64
62
3

66
2

230
63 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
222
60
85
2
100
33-48
66
2

56
5-6

62
3

228
64 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
239
52


62
3
90
33-40
57
5
75
49-56
62
3

227
65 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
221
61


70
1
75
49-56
70
1
84
41-48
66
2

225
66 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
204
76
73
5-6

47
9-12

47
9-12
75
49-56
59
4
75
49-56
223
67 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
221
62
81
3

70
1

70
1



221
68 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
236
54
40
17-24

52
7-8

28
17-24
108
17-24
56
5-6

216
69 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
169
126


57
5

56
5-6

62
3
100
25-32
213
70 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
213
67
81
3

62
3

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
213
71 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
209
74
73
5-6

70
1
70
57-64
57
5

66
2
70
57-64
213
72 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
213
68
77
4
100
33-48
59
4

54
5-8

54
5-8

213
73 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
213
65
73
5-6

28
17-24
70
57-64
59
4
70
57-64
51
8

213
74 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
226
57
79
3-4
94
49-64
66
2

51
8

51
8

211
75 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
215
63
67
7-10

70
1
90
33-40
54
5-8

47
9-12

211
76 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
199
82
81
3

59
4

56
5-6

70
1
70
57-64
210
77 MACIOROWSKI Krystian (2002 #33633 LO 7457)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
213
66
73
5-6

70
1

66
2

66
2

209
78 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
211
70


62
3
75
49-56
70
1
70
57-64
62
3

207
79 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
178
110
65
9

47
9-12

66
2

66
2
70
57-64
201
80 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
201
80
77
4

62
3

62
3

41
14

201
81 STAWOWCZYK Szymon (2002 #45349 LO 1581)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
194
89
85
2
94
49-64
49
9-10

41
13-14

57
5

200
82 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
200
81
79
3-4
94
49-64
53
7

53
7



200
83 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
179
107


62
3

62
3

70
1
75
49-56
199
84 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
203
77


66
2
75
49-56
62
3

62
3

199
85 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
208
75
71
5-8

66
2
75
49-56


52
7-8

198
86 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
189
95


57
5
75
49-56
59
4

62
3

196
87 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
195
86
77
4

59
4

59
4

59
4

195
88 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
179
106


62
3

66
2

66
2

194
89 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
194
87
69
7-8

55
6

70
1

51
8

194
90 LUDWICZAK Filip (2002 #33967 LO 5195)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
193
91
77
4

59
4

57
5



193
91 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 10854)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
197
84


54
5-8

70
1
84
41-48
54
5-8

192
92 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
188
96
73
5-6

66
2

45
11-12

53
7

192
93 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
145
169


39
13-16
75
49-56
70
1
70
57-64
47
9-12

192
94 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
121
212


59
4

62
3

70
1

191
95 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
191
93
70
7

62
3

59
4

59
4

191
96 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
197
85
77
4

57
5

57
5

57
5

191
97 PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
194
88
74
5

47
9-12

62
3

54
5-8

190
98 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
171
119


55
6

66
2
75
49-56
59
4

189
99 MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 3597)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
210
72
81
3

59
4

49
9-10

42
13

189
100 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
175
114
62
9-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
28
17-24

56
5-6

188
101 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
171
120


47
9-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
47
9-12
70
57-64
187
102 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
202
79
74
5

66
2

13
30-31

47
9-12

187
103 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
174
115
64
9-10

55
6

55
6

66
2

185
104 IGIELSKI Krystian (2002 #37369 LO 3555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
183
98
67
7-10

62
3

54
5-8

16
25-32

183
105 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
116
222


56
5-6

56
5-6

62
3
70
57-64
182
106 WĄSIK Gabriel (2002 #46506 LO 3249)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
182
100
71
5-8

56
5-6

55
6



182
107 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
181
102
57
9-16

62
3

62
3

56
5-6

181
108 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 357)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
181
103
69
7-8

57
5

55
6

53
7

181
109 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
193
92
81
3

32
17-20

51
8

49
9-10

181
110 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
182
99
53
13-16

53
7

70
1
70
57-64
57
5

180
111 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
125
204


66
2

59
4

55
6

180
112 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
180
105
72
6

53
7

55
6

32
17-20

180
113 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
179
108


55
6

62
3

62
3

179
114 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
179
109
69
7-8

57
5

53
7

21
25

179
115 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
175
112
57
9-16

52
7-8

66
2

52
7-8

175
116 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
166
130


62
3

52
7-8

59
4

173
117 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
156
147


66
2
70
57-64
47
9-12

56
5-6

173
118 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
180
104


66
2

59
4

48
9-11

173
119 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
171
121
57
9-16

55
6

59
4

56
5-6

172
120 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
140
183


39
13-16

62
3

62
3
70
57-64
171
121 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
163
135


59
4

56
5-6

56
5-6

171
122 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
162
137


56
5-6

59
4

56
5-6

171
123 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
169
125


57
5

59
4

55
6

171
124 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
171
122
53
13-16

62
3

56
5-6

47
9-12

171
125 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
115
225


49
9-10

66
2

55
6

170
126 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
190
94


16
25-32
70
57-64
59
4
100
25-32


170
127 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
151
156
57
9-16

39
13-16

55
6

57
5

169
128 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
177
111


59
4

57
5

53
7

169
129 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 2025)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
159
143
57
9-16



49
9-10

62
3

168
130 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
156
145


43
WZTS

66
2

59
4

168
131 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
168
127
60
11-12

51
8

57
5

51
8

168
132 KUTAJ Maksymilian (2002 #33821 LO 1602)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
182
101
70
7

59
4

39
13-16



168
133 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
150
158


52
7-8

48
10

66
2

166
134 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3473)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
170
124
62
9-12

52
7-8

52
7-8

52
7-8

166
135 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
156
146


47
9-12

62
3

56
5-6

165
136 SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
165
132
64
9-10

51
8

50
9



165
137 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
140
184


56
5-6

56
5-6

52
7-8

164
138 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
165
131


55
6

53
7

55
6

163
139 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
141
180


50
9

53
7

59
4

162
140 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 1096)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
151
157
58
11-14

42
13

51
8

53
7

162
141 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
137
188


39
13-16

47
9-12

47
9-12
75
49-56
161
142 WEYER Jakub (2002 #43806 LO 327)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
161
140
61
11

47
9-12

53
7

41
13-14

161
143 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
94
292


49
9-10

45
11-12

66
2

160
144 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
160
142


52
7-8

52
7-8

56
5-6

160
145 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
148
160


52
7-8

52
7-8

56
5-6

160
146 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
174
116
68
8

47
9-12

45
11-12

25
21-24

160
147 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
155
150


57
5

49
9-10

53
7

159
148 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3802)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
167
129
69
7-8

51
8

39
13-16

39
13-16

159
149 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
162
138


55
6

41
13-14

62
3

158
150 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
153
153


50
9

53
7

55
6

158
151 BUJNOWSKI Paweł (2002 #42895 LO 3638)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
172
118
70
7

47
9-12

41
13-14

38
15-16

158
152 SZPROCH Wojciech (2002 #43916 LO 5480)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
165
133
71
5-8

47
9-12

39
13-16

39
13-16

157
153 MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 589)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
165
134
71
5-8

47
9-12

32
17-20

39
13-16

157
154 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
101
259


46
11

55
6

55
6

156
155 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
104
250


52
7-8

52
7-8

52
7-8

156
156 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
158
144


50
9

55
6

51
8

156
157 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
149
159


53
7

57
5

46
11

156
158 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
161
139


39
13-16

59
4

57
5

155
159 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5445)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
174
117
72
6

32
17-20

32
17-20

51
8

155
160 NOWACKI Paweł (2002 #37935 LO 3867)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
155
149
65
9

39
13-16

51
8

39
13-16

155
161 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3382)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
155
148
40
17-24

59
4

56
5-6

28
17-24

155
162 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
154
151


45
11-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
39
15

154
163 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
141
182


47
9-12

47
9-12

59
4

153
164 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
114
227


51
8

47
9-12

55
6

153
165 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
132
196
53
13-16

47
9-12

16
25-32

53
7

153
166 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 355)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
163
136


51
8

53
7

49
9-10

153
167 WOLANIN Marcin (2002 #33765 LO 1097)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
143
178
58
11-14

38
15-16

47
9-12

48
9-11

153
168 KONKOL Wojciech (2003 #36840 LO 2328)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
152
154
64
9-10

41
14

47
9-12

42
12-14

153
169 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
126
202


47
9-12

47
9-12

57
5

151
170 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
143
176


52
7-8

52
7-8

47
9-12

151
171 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
107
245


28
17-24

47
9-12

39
13-16
75
49-56
150
172 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 4140)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
138
187
60
10-13

39
13-16

39
13-16

51
8

150
173 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
139
185


50
9

50
9

50
9

150
174 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
103
252


52
7-8

51
8

47
9-12

150
175 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
99
266


42
13

57
5

48
10

147
176 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
144
172
44
17-20

53
7

47
9-12

47
9-12

147
177 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
136
190


55
6

53
7

39
13-16

147
178 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
147
164
57
9-16

51
8

39
13-16

35
17

147
179 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
87
310


48
10

39
13-16

59
4

146
180 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
146
167


52
7-8

47
9-12

47
9-12

146
181 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
120
215


46
11

48
10

50
9

144
182 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
144
173
53
13-16

45
11-12

46
11

39
13-16

144
183 SERAFIŃSKI Antoni (2002 #41461 LO 563)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
137
189
59
12

53
7

25
21-24

32
17-20

144
184 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
168
128
57
9-16

59
4



28
17-24

144
185 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5011)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
144
174
58
11-14

47
9-12

39
13-16

16
25-32

144
186 SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2003 #35456 LO 5233)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
124
208
40
17-24

56
5-6

28
17-24

47
9-12

143
187 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
209
73
77
4



66
2



143
188 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
95
285


48
9-11

47
9-12

47
9-12

142
189 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
118
218


39
13-16

62
3

41
13-14

142
190 PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 473)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
142
179
57
11-15

44
12

41
13-14

32
17-20

142
191 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
133
195


32
17-20

47
9-12

62
3

141
192 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
145
171


47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12

141
193 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
114
228


47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12

141
194 KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper (2002 #41513 LO 588)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
148
161
62
9-12

32
17-20

47
9-12

28
17-24

141
195 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 1579)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
146
168
63
9-11

27
21-22

45
11-12

32
17-20

140
196 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
89
305


45
11-12

44
12

50
9

139
197 KOTOWICZ Bartosz (2002 #47814 LO 5638)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
131
197
53
13-16

39
13-16

39
13-16

47
9-12

139
198 WICHER Patryk (2003 #42801 LO 848)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
148
162
62
9-12

47
9-12

16
25-32

28
17-24

137
199 STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 8166)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
194
90
71
5-8

66
2





137
200 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
88
307


47
9-12

41
13-15

47
9-12

135
201 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
89
304


39
15

50
9

46
11

135
202 CENDROWSKI Daniel (2002 #37368 LO 3554)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
135
191
49
15-18

39
13-16

47
9-12

39
13-16

135
203 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
139
186


48
10

47
9-12

39
15

134
204 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 4166)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
144
175
63
10

39
13-16

18
25-28

32
17-20

134
205 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
145
170
40
17-24

47
9-12

47
9-12



134
206 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
152
155


54
5-8

32
17-20

47
9-12

133
207 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 376)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
77
339


66
2

11
33-40

55
6

132
208 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
134
192


47
9-12

32
17-20

53
7

132
209 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
87
309


39
13-16

48
10

45
11-12

132
210 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
143
177


52
7-8

52
7-8

28
17-24

132
211 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 3866)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
131
198
60
10-13

39
13-16

32
17-20

18
25-28

131
212 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
92
296


41
13-14

51
8

38
15-16

130
213 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
141
181


51
8

51
8

28
17-24

130
214 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 4481)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
147
165
57
9-16

28
17-24

39
13-16

33
18

129
215 CZAPLA Mateusz (2002 #34014 LO 182)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
129
199
43
18-21

47
9-12

39
13-16

11
32-34

129
216 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
83
323


34
17-18

49
9-10

45
11-12

128
217 PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 2781)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
201
53
13-16

28
17-24

47
9-12

28
17-24

128
218 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
91
299


47
9-12

28
17-24

52
7-8

127
219 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
95
284


28
17-24

51
8

48
10

127
220 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
118
219


45
11-12

41
13-14

41
13-14

127
221 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 4594)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
113
231
49
15-18

25
21-24

39
13-16

39
13-16

127
222 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
78
333


28
17-24

50
9

48
10

126
223 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
111
236
40
17-24

39
13-16

10
33-48

47
9-12

126
224 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
85
316


37
16

48
10

41
14

126
225 STROJEK Paweł (2002 #43805 LO 326)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
91
300
48
17

32
17-20

11
33-40

45
11-12

125
226 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
80
329


28
17-24

52
7-8

45
11-12

125
227 MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO 7438)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
125
205
44
17-21

39
13-16

42
13

39
13-16

125
228 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
92
297


46
11

30
19-20

48
9-11

124
229 MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 5641)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
124
207
53
13-16

39
13-16

32
17-20

18
25-28

124
230 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 1782)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
79
332


41
13-14

38
15-16

44
12

123
231 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
100
263


39
13-16

45
11-12

39
13-16

123
232 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
99
267


28
17-24

55
6

39
13-16

122
233 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2002 #45600 LO 1807)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
122
211
73
5-6

49
9-10





122
234 KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 6902)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
59
383




59
4

62
3

121
235 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 7260)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
109
240
53
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16

120
236 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
109
241
53
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16

120
237 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 569)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
112
232
50
16

13
29-32

45
11-12

25
21-24

120
238 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
96
282
57
9-16

39
13-16



24
23

120
239 SOBCZAK Dariusz (2003 #39236 LO 476)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
125
206
57
11-15

38
15-16

25
21-24

13
30

120
240 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
119
217


47
9-12

25
21-24

47
9-12

119
241 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
64
369


32
17-20

32
17-20

54
5-8

118
242 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
111
234


32
17-20

47
9-12

39
13-16

118
243 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
114
229


30
19-20

46
11

41
13-14

117
244 PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 7192)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
78
335


39
13-16

39
13-16

39
13-16

117
245 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
117
220
57
9-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

31
19

116
246 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
147
163
53
13-16

16
25-32

47
9-12

16
25-32

116
247 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
95
287


28
17-24

28
17-24

59
4

115
248 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
123
210


32
17-20

38
15-16

45
11-12

115
249 SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
126
203
58
11-14

16
25-32

32
17-20

25
21-24

115
250 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
170
123


59
4

56
5-6



115
251 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
55
403




55
6

59
4

114
252 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
62
374


62
3



52
7-8

114
253 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
103
253


47
9-12

28
17-24

39
13-16

114
254 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
86
314


47
9-12

39
13-16

28
17-24

114
255 MODZELEWICZ Igor (2002 #36722 LO 4600)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
103
255
58
11-14

10
33-48

16
25-32

39
13-16

113
256 KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 10801)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
108
243
63
9-11





49
9-10

112
257 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
83
324


28
17-24

39
13-16

45
11-12

112
258 SEJ Szymon (2003 #36673 LO 5980)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
112
233
71
5-8





41
13-14

112
259 FIEDEROWICZ Ignacy (2003 #50739 LO 9326)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
154
152
65
9



47
9-12



112
260 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
59
383




59
4

52
7-8

111
261 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
115
226


32
17-20

32
17-20

47
9-12

111
262 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 9200)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
90
303


41
13-14

38
15-16

32
17-20

111
263 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 4319)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
111
235
44
17-20

39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

111
264 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
53
420




53
7

57
5

110
265 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
94
293


39
13-16

39
13-16

32
17-20

110
266 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 3804)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
103
256
60
10-13

25
21-24

9
42-45

25
21-24

110
267 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
56
400


56
5-6



53
7

109
268 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
102
258
53
13-16

28
17-24

21
25

28
17-24

109
269 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
175
113


70
1
70
57-64
39
13-16



109
270 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
51
436


51
8



57
5

108
271 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
98
272


53
7



55
6

108
272 POLESZAK Kacper (2004 #48617 LO 6314)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
80
329


28
17-24

52
7-8

28
17-24

108
273 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
119
216


51
8

32
17-20

25
21-24

108
274 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
107
246
44
17-21

28
17-24

35
17

28
17-24

107
275 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
53
426


53
7



53
7

106
276 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 2829)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
77
337


38
15-16

39
13-16

29
19-22

106
277 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
116
223


56
5-6

32
17-20

18
25-28

106
278 JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO 4141)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
58
386


11
34-36

47
9-12

47
9-12

105
279 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
96
277
44
17-21

19
25-27

33
18

28
17-24

105
280 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
84
320


34
17-18

32
17-20

38
15-16

104
281 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
55
408


23
23-24

32
17-20

48
10

103
282 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
88
308


28
17-24

28
17-24

47
9-12

103
283 BUTKO Lucjan (2004 #44877 LO 115)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
58
387


28
17-24

30
20

45
11-12

103
284 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 4139)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
64
368


25
21-24

39
13-16

39
13-16

103
285 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #42325 LO 5589)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
101
261
57
9-16

16
25-31

16
25-32

30
20

103
286 KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 7435)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
94
294
44
17-21

19
25-27

31
19

28
17-24

103
287 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
89
306


47
9-12

28
17-24

28
17-24

103
288 KRASIŃSKI Adrian (2002 #37977 LO 9629)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
155
406
69
7-8

16
25-32

39
13-16

47
9-12

155
289 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7637)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
147
166
57
9-16

45
11-12





102
290 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
91
301


50
9



51
8

101
291 LAMIK Dawid (2003 #48374 LO 5477)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
106
248
62
9-12

28
17-24



11
33-40

101
292 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
101
262
53
13-16

48
10





101
293 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1990)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
71
348


32
17-20

39
13-16

29
19-22

100
294 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
98
271


34
17-18

41
13-14

25
21-24

100
295 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
185
97


66
2
100
25-32




100
296 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
48
446


48
9-11



51
8

99
297 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
52
429


52
7-8



47
9-12

99
298 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
107
247


32
WZTS

28
17-24

39
13-16

99
299 TYBURSKI Adrian (2002 #39449 LO 3559)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
117
221
49
15-18

16
25-32

25
21-24

25
21-24

99
300 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
107
244


47
9-12

52
7-8



99
301 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
103
257


55
6



42
13

97
302 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
69
352


28
17-24

41
14

28
17-24

97
303 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
110
239


38
15-16

34
17-18

25
21-24

97
304 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
97
273


56
5-6

41
13-15



97
305 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
96
278


32
17-20

32
17-20

32
17-20

96
306 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
64
371


39
13-16

25
21-24

32
17-20

96
307 STRÓŻYŃSKI Mikołaj (2003 #39841 LO 2027)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
100
264
40
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24

28
21

96
308 ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 8766)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
95
289


48
9-11



47
9-12

95
309 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
63
372


25
21-24

38
15-16

32
17-20

95
310 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
67
360


28
17-24

39
13-16

28
17-24

95
311 KOMOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #44355 LO 8110)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
99
269
52
15



18
25-28

25
21-24

95
312 KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 82)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
95
283


44
12

51
8



95
313 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
95
286


56
5-6

39
13-16



95
314 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
86
312




47
9-12

47
9-12

94
315 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 3475)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
75
342


39
13-16

16
25-32

39
13-16

94
316 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7336)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
96
279
40
17-24

16
25-31

28
17-24

26
22

94
317 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
94
291


41
14

53
7



94
318 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
41
492




41
13-15

52
7-8

93
319 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
56
393


28
17-24

28
17-24

37
16

93
320 BERNACKI Patryk (2003 #40894 LO 2261)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)
121
213
69
7-8

11
33

13
30-31

11
32-34

93
321 KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 4597)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
97
274
58
11-14

10
33-48

25
21-24

10
33-48

93
322 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
81
326


28
17-24

25
21-24

39
13-16

92
323 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
55
404




39
13-16

52
7-8

91
324 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
91
298


16
25-32

47
9-12

28
17-24

91
325 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
95
288


39
13-16

28
17-24

22
24

89
326 SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 4144)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
101
260
51
14-17

13
29-32

25
21-24

11
35-38

89
327 LECH Adam (2003 #46056 LO 9203)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
81
327
57
11-15



13
29-32

18
25-28

88
328 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
39
509


39
13-16



48
10

87
329 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
90
302




49
9-10

38
15-16

87
330 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
67
359




39
13-16

47
9-12

86
331 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej (2004 #53190 LO 9953)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
47
449




47
9-12

39
13-16

86
332 WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 2758)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
84
322


38
15-16

16
27-28

32
17-20

86
333 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
114
230


47
9-12

39
13-16



86
334 WIKARJAK Jakub (2002 #45374 LO 2092)
LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP)
105
249
55
14

18
25-28

13
29-32



86
335 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
86
313


39
13-16

47
9-12



86
336 PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 9545)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
53
422


23
23-24

30
19-20

32
17-20

85
337 WOŁODKOWICZ Grzegorz (2002 #49791 LO 1582)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
85
317


30
19-20

30
19-20

25
21-24

85
338 OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 4229)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
45
464


45
11-12



39
13-16

84
339 ZAWADEWICZ Radosław (2002 #39683 LO 8046)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
56
392




56
5-6

28
17-24

84
340 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
56
394


28
17-24

28
21

28
17-24

84
341 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
129
200


45
11-12

39
13-16



84
342 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
76
340


16
25-32

28
17-24

39
13-16

83
343 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
44
468


28
17-24

16
25-32

39
13-16

83
344 KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 3919)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
55
410


39
13-16

16
25-32

28
17-24

83
345 BRZEZIK Jakub (2003 #37377 LO 4448)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
134
194
67
7-10

16
25-32





83
346 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 8266)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
111
238
44
17-20

39
13-16





83
347 OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4459)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
111
237
72
6

10
33-48





82
348 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 1145)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
32
540




32
17-20

49
9-10

81
349 MRÓZ Jakub (2003 #41102 LO 4320)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
97
276
53
13-16

28
17-24





81
350 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
55
410


39
13-16

16
25-32

25
21-24

80
351 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6553)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
103
254
36
21-24

11
33-40

28
17-24

16
25-32

80
352 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
80
331


32
17-20

32
17-20

16
25-32

80
353 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
75
344


34
17-18



45
11-12

79
354 TROJANOWSKI Dawid (2004 #38940 LO 7261)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
27
582


11
33-40

16
25-32

51
8

78
355 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
39
511


39
13-16



39
13-16

78
356 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 6877)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
78
334


28
17-24

39
13-16

11
33-40

78
357 BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 8958)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
77
338
46
18

13
29-32

18
25-28

13
29-32

77
358 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
55
405




39
13-16

37
16

76
359 RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
48
443


32
17-20

16
25-32

28
17-24

76
360 MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 6790)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
34
531




34
17-18

41
13-14

75
361 GRODZKI Kacper (2002 #48669 LO 2020)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
66
366
40
17-24



16
25-32

19
26

75
362 GLURA Ignacy (2004 #42154 LO 2057)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
57
389


25
21-24

32
17-20

18
25-28

75
363 ŚWIECH Piotr (2003 #44569 LO 3805)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
75
343
51
14-17

11
37-40

11
34-41

13
29-31

75
364 TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 9661)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
75
341


28
17-24

47
9-12



75
365 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
53
423


28
21

25
21-24

21
23-27

74
366 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7594)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
51
433


25
21-24

16
25-32

32
17-20

73
367 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 2255)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
45
461




45
11-12

28
17-24

73
368 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
25
594




25
21-24

47
9-12

72
369 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
44
475


28
17-24



44
12

72
370 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
60
379


16
25-32

28
17-24

28
17-24

72
371 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
84
321


28
17-24

28
17-24

16
25-32

72
372 ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 6880)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
100
265
44
17-20

28
17-24





72
373 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
55
406


16
25-32

39
13-16

16
25-32

71
374 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 8208)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
134
193
71
5-8







71
375 GŁOWACKI Grzegorz (2003 #44831 LO )
()
124
209
71
5-8







71
376 TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 7226)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
99
268


39
13-16

32
17-20



71
377 KORUS Paweł (2002 #45572 LO 4256)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
82
325
62
9-12

9
49-56





71
378 MACHACZ Marek (2003 #35888 LO )
()
71
350
71
5-8







71
379 STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 3658)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
73
345
25
25-32

16
25-32

10
33-48

28
17-24

69
380 ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 1511)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
121
214
69
7-8







69
381 CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO 7532)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
44
351


28
17-24



11
33-37

39
382 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
39
503




39
13-16

29
19-22

68
383 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7271)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
96
281
68
8







68
384 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
68
356


30
19-20

38
15-16



68
385 ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 5722)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
68
357
36
19-26

16
25-32

16
25-32



68
386 KUĆ Grzegorz (2004 #43429 LO 6552)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
55
412


28
17-24

11
33-40

28
17-24

67
387 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 7064)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
39
503




39
15

28
17-24

67
388 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
108
242


39
13-16

28
17-24



67
389 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
67
360


28
17-24

39
13-16



67
  ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
67
360


28
17-24

39
13-16



67
391 POLLHAUS Kornel (2003 #52419 LO 6827)
STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka (PKR)
67
363


32
17-20

35
17



67
392 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
43
481


9
45-50

25
21-24

32
17-20

66
393 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
46
457


28
17-24

10
33-48

28
17-24

66
394 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
46
458


28
17-24

10
33-48

28
17-24

66
395 STACHNIAK Damian (2002 #45155 LO 2224)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
73
346


41
13-14



25
21-24

66
396 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
52
428


30
19-20

11
33-38

25
21-24

66
397 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
71
349


39
13-16

14
29

13
29-31

66
398 ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 6504)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
55
409


23
23-24

32
17-20

11
33-36

66
399 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
69
354