Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
760
1

230
PL

300
1

230
WS+WR

230
WS+WR
760
2 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
715
2

162
8

275
2

230
1

210
2
715
3 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
700
3

220
PL

250
3-4

210
WS+WR

179
WS+WR
680
4 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
593
4

230
1



210
2

230
1
670
5 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
556
6

168
5

220
5-8

152
5-8

179
3-4
567
6 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
576
5

190
3-4

220
5-8

70
zwoln.

70
zwoln.
480
7 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
489
9

151
10
85
2
175
9-16

152
5-8

129
9-12
478
8 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
505
8

109
19
90
1
175
9-16

179
3-4

100
25-32
463
9 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
518
7

80
41-48
79
3-4
220
5-8

108
17-24

120
13-16
448
10 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
452
10

164
7

175
9-16

108
17-24

100
25-32
447
11 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
442
11

133
13

130
17-24

179
3-4

100
25-32
442
12 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
386
14

76
49-56

175
9-16

100
25-32

152
5-8
427
13 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
327
24

85
33-40



152
5-8

179
3-4
416
14 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
432
12

85
33-40

175
9-16

108
17-24

129
9-12
412
15 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
383
15

95
21-24
85
2
130
17-24

120
13-16

152
5-8
402
16 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
365
17

107
20



129
9-12

152
5-8
388
17 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
369
16

131
14
90
1
130
17-24

108
17-24

120
13-16
381
18 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
354
20
70
1
95
21-24
90
1
130
17-24

129
9-12

120
13-16
379
19 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
334
21

74
57-64

110
25-32

129
9-12

129
9-12
368
20 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
357
18
66
2
147
12
90
1
110
25-32

100
25-32

108
17-24
365
21 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
355
19

90
25-32
72
6
175
9-16



100
25-32
365
22 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
328
23

90
25-32

130
17-24

108
17-24

108
17-24
346
23 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
317
25

129
15


66
2
108
17-24

108
17-24
345
24 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
311
26
57
5
80
41-48
79
3-4

70
1
152
5-8

108
17-24
340
25 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
331
22

111
18
90
1
130
17-24

90
33-40

90
33-40
331
26 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
300
27

90
25-32
90
1
110
25-32

100
25-32

120
13-16
330
27 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
274
32
70
1
80
41-48


70
1
120
13-16

129
9-12
329
28 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
228
53
38
15-16
42
E


70
1
120
13-16
70
1
152
5-8
314
29 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
285
31
70
1
76
49-56
74
5

70
1
129
9-12

100
25-32
305
30 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
266
36

76
49-56
73
5-6
100
33-48

90
33-40
70
1
108
17-24
298
31 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
293
29
70
1
85
33-40
90
1
100
33-48
70
1
108
17-24

84
41-48
293
32 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
239
48
57
5
61
E
81
3
94
49-64
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
108
17-24
286
33 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
413
13

166
6



120
13-16


286
34 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
295
28
70
1
76
49-56
85
2
110
25-32

100
25-32


286
35 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
264
37
59
4
80
41-48
90
1
100
33-48

84
41-48
70
1
100
25-32
284
36 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
254
41
70
1
85
33-40


70
1
84
41-48
66
2
108
17-24
277
37 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
270
34
59
4
95
21-24



90
33-40

90
33-40
275
38 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
266
35
59
4
90
25-32


70
1
100
25-32
70
1
84
41-48
274
39 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
287
30

90
25-32


62
3
90
33-40

90
33-40
270
40 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
259
39
66
2
85
33-40
79
3-4
94
49-64

75
49-56
55
6
90
33-40
269
41 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
176
99
70
1
76
49-56


70
1
100
25-32
57
5
90
33-40
266
42 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
257
40
66
2
76
49-56
81
3

59
4
100
25-32
62
3

257
43 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
249
43
70
1
76
49-56
85
2

56
5-6
84
41-48
59
4
84
41-48
253
44 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
247
45
59
4
63
E
90
1
100
33-48
62
3
84
41-48
66
2

250
45 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
236
50
66
2



57
5
108
17-24
70
1
75
49-56
249
46 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
219
58
62
3
74
57-64


55
6
84
41-48
70
1
90
33-40
248
47 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 8993)
KS ALMAR Głębokie (WLP)
219
60
53
7
57
E
85
2
100
33-48
62
3

70
1
84
41-48
246
48 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
236
51
56
5-6
60
E
79
3-4
100
33-48


66
2
84
41-48
244
49 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
248
44
51
8

79
3-4
94
49-64
59
4
84
41-48
66
2

244
50 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 4462)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
242
46
62
3
66
E
81
3
100
33-48
47
9-12

54
5-8
75
49-56
241
51 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
240
47
66
2
70
E
79
3-4
94
49-64
57
5

62
3
75
49-56
239
52 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
227
55
55
6
74
57-64


62
3
90
33-40
57
5
75
49-56
239
53 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
253
42
70
1
74
57-64
85
2
94
49-64
59
4
70
57-64
62
3

238
54 CZAPLA Kamil (2002 #35107 LO 875)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
168
118
47
9-12
76
49-56
40
17-24

52
7-8

28
17-24
108
17-24
236
55 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
260
38

80
41-48



90
33-40
59
4

229
56 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
218
61
70
1
85
33-40


54
5-8
75
49-56
66
2

226
57 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
226
56
62
3
66
E
79
3-4
94
49-64
66
2

51
8

226
58 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
183
91
57
5
61
E


62
3

59
4
100
25-32
223
59 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
234
52
66
2
70
E
68
8
94
49-64
59
4

51
8

223
60 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
228
54
52
7-8

85
2
100
33-48
66
2

56
5-6

222
61 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
193
82
62
3



70
1
75
49-56
70
1
84
41-48
221
62 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3245)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
213
65
62
3

81
3

70
1

70
1

221
63 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
237
49
54
5-8
58
E
67
7-10

70
1
90
33-40
54
5-8

215
64 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
189
85
59
4
63
E


66
2

70
1
84
41-48
213
65 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
219
59
59
4
63
E
73
5-6

28
17-24
70
57-64
59
4
70
57-64
213
66 MACIOROWSKI Krystian (2002 #33633 LO 7457)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
213
66
70
1

73
5-6

70
1

66
2

213
67 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
214
64
66
2
70
E
81
3

62
3

62
3

213
68 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
217
62
47
9-12
51
E
77
4
100
33-48
59
4

54
5-8

213
69 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
171
111


64
9-10

57
5

66
2
90
33-40
211
70 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
211
67
66
2



62
3
75
49-56
70
1
70
57-64
211
71 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 3506)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
173
104
47
9-12
51
E


66
2
90
33-40
62
3
70
57-64
211
72 MARUSZAK Jakub (2002 #33342 LO 3597)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
225
57
66
2
70
E
81
3

59
4

49
9-10

210
73 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
202
74
66
2

77
4



66
2

209
74 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
209
68
62
3
66
E
73
5-6

70
1
70
57-64
57
5

209
75 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
208
69
62
3

71
5-8

66
2
75
49-56


208
76 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3840)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
185
90
52
7-8
56
E
73
5-6

47
9-12

47
9-12
75
49-56
204
77 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
204
71
62
3
66
E


66
2
75
49-56
62
3

203
78 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
189
84
57
5
61
E


66
2

66
2
75
49-56
202
79 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
202
73
62
3

74
5

66
2

13
30-31

202
80 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
196
78
57
5

77
4

62
3

62
3

201
81 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
204
72
50
9

79
3-4
94
49-64
53
7

53
7

200
82 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
199
75
59
4

81
3

59
4

56
5-6

199
83 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
170
113
39
13-16



54
5-8
84
41-48
47
9-12
75
49-56
198
84 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 10854)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
156
141
59
4



54
5-8

70
1
84
41-48
197
85 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
199
76
59
4
63
E
77
4

57
5

57
5

197
86 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
193
83
53
7
57
E
77
4

59
4

59
4

195
87 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
181
96
55
6

69
7-8

55
6

70
1

194
88 PRZYBYŁA Adrian (2002 #36490 LO 4603)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
195
79
54
5-8
58
E
74
5

47
9-12

62
3

194
89 STAWOWCZYK Szymon (2002 #45349 LO 1581)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
194
81
51
8

85
2
94
49-64
49
9-10

41
13-14

194
90 STĘPIEŃ Łukasz (2003 #42564 LO 8166)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
194
80
57
5

71
5-8

66
2



194
91 LUDWICZAK Filip (2002 #33967 LO 5195)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
206
70
45
11-12

77
4

59
4

57
5

193
92 MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 692)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
216
63
57
5
61
E
81
3

32
17-20

51
8

193
93 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
189
86
57
5

70
7

62
3

59
4

191
94 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
141
164
16
25-32
20
E


16
25-32
70
57-64
59
4
100
25-32
190
95 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
187
89
51
8
55
E


57
5
75
49-56
59
4

189
96 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
188
87
49
9-10

73
5-6

66
2

45
11-12

188
97 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
270
33
38
15-16
85
33-40


66
2
100
25-32


185
98 IGIELSKI Krystian (2002 #37369 LO 3555)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
172
107
39
13-16
43
E
67
7-10

62
3

54
5-8

183
99 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
165
122
55
6
59
E
53
13-16

53
7

70
1
70
57-64
182
100 WĄSIK Gabriel (2002 #46506 LO 3249)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
182
94
55
6

71
5-8

56
5-6

55
6

182
101 KUTAJ Maksymilian (2002 #33821 LO 1602)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
183
92
53
7

70
7

59
4

39
13-16

182
102 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 8044)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
147
149
28
17-24

57
9-16

62
3

62
3

181
103 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 357)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
175
102
49
9-10

69
7-8

57
5

55
6

181
104 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
168
116
55
6



66
2

59
4

180
105 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 3104)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
172
109
47
9-12

72
6

53
7

55
6

180
106 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
166
119
51
8



62
3

66
2

179
107 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
172
106
55
6



62
3

62
3

179
108 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
164
126
62
3



55
6

62
3

179
109 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 4675)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
179
98
45
11-12

69
7-8

57
5

53
7

179
110 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 8112)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
161
133
18
25-28
22
E
65
9

47
9-12

66
2

178
111 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
182
93
57
5
61
E


59
4

57
5

177
112 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9002)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
148
148
39
13-16

57
9-16

52
7-8

66
2

175
113 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
168
115
66
2



70
1
70
57-64
39
13-16

175
114 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 3476)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
175
101
39
13-16
43
E
62
9-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
28
17-24

175
115 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
172
108
53
7

64
9-10

55
6

55
6

174
116 NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 693)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
174
103
55
6
59
E
68
8

47
9-12

45
11-12

174
117 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5445)
UKS ŻAKI Taczanów (WLP)
197
77
66
2
70
E
72
6

32
17-20

32
17-20

174
118 BUJNOWSKI Paweł (2002 #42895 LO 3638)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
172
110
51
8
55
E
70
7

47
9-12

41
13-14

172
119 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
146
153
41
13-14



55
6

66
2
75
49-56
171
120 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
159
137
54
5-8



47
9-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
171
121 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
164
127


57
9-16

55
6

59
4

171
122 ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 2854)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
181
95
47
9-12

53
13-16

62
3

56
5-6

171
123 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 3972)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
166
120
55
6



59
4

56
5-6

170
124 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 3473)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
170
114
52
7-8
56
E
62
9-12

52
7-8

52
7-8

170
125 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
176
100
53
7



57
5

59
4

169
126 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
162
132
56
5-6



57
5

56
5-6

169
127 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
164
128
51
8

60
11-12

51
8

57
5

168
128 ZDYBEL Stanisław (2003 #43982 LO 7228)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
168
117
48
10
52
E
57
9-16

59
4



168
129 POLAK Miłosz (2003 #41552 LO 3802)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
171
112
47
9-12

69
7-8

51
8

39
13-16

167
130 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
114
224
52
7-8



62
3

52
7-8

166
131 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
165
121
53
7
57
E


55
6

53
7

165
132 SIELSKI Paweł (2002 #36408 LO 1135)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
143
160
28
21

64
9-10

51
8

50
9

165
133 SZPROCH Wojciech (2002 #43916 LO 5480)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
165
124
47
9-12

71
5-8

47
9-12

39
13-16

165
134 MIELNIK Jakub (2002 #45952 LO 589)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
165
125
47
9-12

71
5-8

47
9-12

32
17-20

165
135 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
163
129
48
10



59
4

56
5-6

163
136 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 355)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
165
123
59
4



51
8

53
7

163
137 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
150
145
47
9-12



56
5-6

59
4

162
138 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
121
211
62
3
66
E


55
6

41
13-14

162
139 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 3642)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
102
261
59
4
63
E


39
13-16

59
4

161
140 WEYER Jakub (2002 #43806 LO 327)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
146
155
32
17-20

61
11

47
9-12

53
7

161
141 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
129
196




70
1

70
1
90
33-40
160
142 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
188
88
56
5-6



52
7-8

52
7-8

160
143 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 2025)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
161
136
53
7

57
9-16



49
9-10

159
144 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
158
138
53
7



50
9

55
6

158
145 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
129
198
47
9-12



43
WZTS

66
2

156
146 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
94
276
47
9-12



47
9-12

62
3

156
147 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
156
140
39
13-16



66
2
70
57-64
47
9-12

156
148 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 3382)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
155
143
10
33-48
14
E
40
17-24

59
4

56
5-6

155
149 NOWACKI Paweł (2002 #37935 LO 3867)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
143
161
32
17-20

65
9

39
13-16

51
8

155
150 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
147
150
45
11-12
49
E


57
5

49
9-10

155
151 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 283)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
127
203
39
13-16



45
11-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
154
152 FIEDEROWICZ Ignacy (2003 #50739 LO 9326)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
107
244
42
13

65
9



47
9-12

154
153 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
146
154
50
9



50
9

53
7

153
154 KONKOL Wojciech (2003 #36840 LO 2328)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
135
178
25
21-24

64
9-10

41
14

47
9-12

152
155 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 10851)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
134
181
66
2



54
5-8

32
17-20

152
156 DEJA Filip (2003 #47776 LO 6650)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
128
199
28
17-24
32
E
57
9-16

39
13-16

55
6

151
157 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 1096)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
147
151
30
19-20

58
11-14

42
13

51
8

151
158 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
102
259
50
9



52
7-8

48
10

150
159 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
120
214
39
13-16



53
7

57
5

149
160 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
96
269
44
12



52
7-8

52
7-8

148
161 KAŹMIERCZAK Kacper (2002 #41513 LO 588)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
133
183
39
13-16

62
9-12

32
17-20

47
9-12

148
162 WICHER Patryk (2003 #42801 LO 848)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
156
142
39
13-16

62
9-12

47
9-12

16
25-32

148
163 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 4760)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
128
202
47
9-12

53
13-16

16
25-32

47
9-12

147
164 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 2402)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
151
144
28
17-24
32
E
57
9-16

51
8

39
13-16

147
165 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 4481)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
147
152
51
8

57
9-16

28
17-24

39
13-16

147
166 KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 7637)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
150
146
45
11-12

57
9-16

45
11-12



147
167 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
138
170
47
9-12



52
7-8

47
9-12

146
168 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 1579)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
128
201
38
15-16

63
9-11

27
21-22

45
11-12

146
169 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
75
315




39
13-16
75
49-56
70
1
70
57-64
145
170 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 874)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
158
139
47
9-12
51
E
40
17-24

47
9-12

47
9-12

145
171 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
145
157
51
8



47
9-12

47
9-12

145
172 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 4067)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
129
197
28
17-24
32
E
44
17-20

53
7

47
9-12

144
173 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
137
174


53
13-16

45
11-12

46
11

144
174 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 5011)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
141
166
32
17-20
36
E
58
11-14

47
9-12

39
13-16

144
175 MICHALSKI Emil (2002 #49156 LO 4166)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
144
159
38
15-16
42
E
63
10

39
13-16

18
25-28

144
176 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
138
171
39
13-16



52
7-8

52
7-8

143
177 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
130
192
39
13-16



52
7-8

52
7-8

143
178 WOLANIN Marcin (2002 #33765 LO 1097)
GWOŹDZIK Gwoźnica Dl. (PKR)
135
179
25
21-24

58
11-14

38
15-16

47
9-12

143
179 PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 473)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
131
186
11
29-35

57
11-15

44
12

41
13-14

142
180 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
139
168
38
15-16



50
9

53
7

141
181 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
90
284
39
13-16



51
8

51
8

141
182 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
133
182
47
9-12



47
9-12

47
9-12

141
183 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
106
245
39
13-16



39
13-16

62
3

140
184 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
131
185
28
17-24



56
5-6

56
5-6

140
185 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
117
220
39
13-16



50
9

50
9

139
186 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
117
221
44
12



48
10

47
9-12

139
187 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 4140)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
131
189
25
21-24

60
10-13

39
13-16

39
13-16

138
188 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1851)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
141
167
47
9-12
51
E


39
13-16

47
9-12

137
189 SERAFIŃSKI Antoni (2002 #41461 LO 563)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
144
158


59
12

53
7

25
21-24

137
190 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 4757)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
130
191
28
17-24



55
6

53
7

136
191 CENDROWSKI Daniel (2002 #37368 LO 3554)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
113
226
10
33-48
14
E
49
15-18

39
13-16

47
9-12

135
192 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
102
260
55
6



47
9-12

32
17-20

134
193 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 8208)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
173
105
59
4
63
E
71
5-8





134
194 BRZEZIK Jakub (2003 #37377 LO 4448)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
161
134
47
9-12
51
E
67
7-10

16
25-32



134
195 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
102
262
54
5-8



32
17-20

47
9-12

133
196 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 4066)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
132
184
28
17-24
32
E
53
13-16

47
9-12

16
25-32

132
197 KOTOWICZ Bartosz (2002 #47814 LO 5638)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
131
187
39
13-16

53
13-16

39
13-16

39
13-16

131
198 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 3866)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
131
188
25
21-24

60
10-13

39
13-16

32
17-20

131
199 CZAPLA Mateusz (2002 #34014 LO 182)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
122
209
32
17-20

43
18-21

47
9-12

39
13-16

129
200 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
118
219
45
11-12



45
11-12

39
13-16

129
201 PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 2781)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
128
200
16
25-32

53
13-16

28
17-24

47
9-12

128
202 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 6551)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
126
205
28
17-24
32
E


47
9-12

47
9-12

126
203 SZPEJNOWSKI Patryk (2002 #40220 LO 4607)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
110
236
32
17-20
36
E
58
11-14

16
25-32

32
17-20

126
204 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
120
213




66
2

59
4

125
205 MROCZKOWSKI Dawid (2004 #45635 LO 7438)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
111
231


44
17-21

39
13-16

42
13

125
206 SOBCZAK Dariusz (2003 #39236 LO 476)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
125
206
30
19-20

57
11-15

38
15-16

25
21-24

125
207 MOJZYK Maciej (2003 #44810 LO 5641)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
108
240
16
25-32

53
13-16

39
13-16

32
17-20

124
208 SŁAWIŃSKI Kacper (2003 #35456 LO 5233)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
124
207
28
17-24

40
17-24

56
5-6

28
17-24

124
209 GŁOWACKI Grzegorz (2003 #44831 LO )
()
181
97
53
7

71
5-8





124
210 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
130
195
49
9-10
53
E


32
17-20

38
15-16

123
211 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2002 #45600 LO 1807)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
163
130


73
5-6

49
9-10



122
212 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 6901)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
59
359




59
4

62
3

121
213 BERNACKI Patryk (2003 #40894 LO 2261)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)
163
131
39
13-16

69
7-8

11
33

13
30-31

121
214 ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 1511)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
139
169
52
7-8

69
7-8





121
215 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
72
324
26
22



46
11

48
10

120
216 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
136
177
32
17-20
36
E


51
8

32
17-20

119
217 DYBAŁA Kacper (2004 #41034 LO 3796)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
141
165
47
9-12



47
9-12

25
21-24

119
218 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
130
193
13
29-32
17
E


39
13-16

62
3

118
219 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
77
310
32
17-20



45
11-12

41
13-14

118
220 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
117
222
28
17-24
32
E
57
9-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

117
221 TYBURSKI Adrian (2002 #39449 LO 3559)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
131
190
39
13-16
43
E
49
15-18

16
25-32

25
21-24

117
222 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
107
242

4
E


56
5-6

56
5-6

116
223 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
84
295
28
17-24



56
5-6

32
17-20

116
225 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
104
250




49
9-10

66
2

115
226 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
130
194
51
8



32
17-20

32
17-20

115
227 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
100
266
16
25-32



51
8

47
9-12

114
228 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
83
298
16
25-32
20
E


47
9-12

47
9-12

114
229 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
114
225
38
15-16



30
19-20

46
11

114
230 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
103
253
28
17-24



47
9-12

39
13-16

114
231 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 4594)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
103
257
16
25-32

49
15-18

25
21-24

39
13-16

113
232 URBAN Michał (2003 #43290 LO 569)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
80
302
13
29-32
17
E
50
16

13
29-32

45
11-12

112
233 SEJ Szymon (2003 #36673 LO 5980)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
146
156
41
13-14

71
5-8





112
234 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 3795)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
111
234
32
17-20



32
17-20

47
9-12

111
235 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 4319)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
122
210
16
25-32

44
17-20

39
13-16

28
17-24

111
236 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 882)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
111
233
28
17-24
32
E
40
17-24

39
13-16

10
33-48

111
237 OGRODNIK Grzegorz (2002 #42077 LO 4459)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
121
212
25
21-24
29
E
72
6

10
33-48



111
238 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 8266)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
111
232
28
17-24

44
17-20

39
13-16



111
239 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
76
312
38
15-16



38
15-16

34
17-18

110
240 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 7260)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
109
239
11
33-40

53
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

109
241 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 880)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
101
263
16
25-32
20
E
53
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

109
242 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
105
249
41
14



39
13-16

28
17-24

108
243 KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 10801)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
149
147
45
11-12

63
9-11





108
244 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
63
348
8
49-64



47
9-12

52
7-8

107
245 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
80
301
28
17-24
32
E


28
17-24

47
9-12

107
246 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
88
288


44
17-21

28
17-24

35
17

107
247 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
95
272
47
9-12



32
WZTS

28
17-24

107
248 LAMIK Dawid (2003 #48374 LO 5477)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
137
175
16
25-32

62
9-12

28
17-24



106
249 WIKARJAK Jakub (2002 #45374 LO 2092)
LZS NOTEĆ Dziembowo (WLP)
119
218
32
17-20

55
14

18
25-28

13
29-32

105
250 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
52
388




52
7-8

52
7-8

104
251 MISIUDA Miłosz (2003 #39293 LO 1204)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
161
135
46
11

58
11-14





104
252 KONEFAŁ Filip (2003 #52430 LO 6903)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
52
388




52
7-8

51
8

103
253 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
103
254
28
17-24



47
9-12

28
17-24

103
254 KUSIAK Franciszek (2002 #41051 LO 6553)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
91
282
39
13-16

36
21-24

11
33-40

28
17-24

103
255 MODZELEWICZ Igor (2002 #36722 LO 4600)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
123
208
25
21-24
29
E
58
11-14

10
33-48

16
25-32

103
256 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 3804)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
103
258
18
25-28

60
10-13

25
21-24

9
42-45

103
257 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
103
252
48
10



55
6



103
258 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
97
268


53
13-16

28
17-24

21
25

102
259 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
417




46
11

55
6

101
260 SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 4144)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
101
264
25
21-24

51
14-17

13
29-32

25
21-24

101
261 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #42325 LO 5589)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
113
227
28
17-24

57
9-16

16
25-31

16
25-32

101
262 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
142
162


53
13-16

48
10



101
263 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
55
372
16
25-32



39
13-16

45
11-12

100
264 STRÓŻYŃSKI Mikołaj (2003 #39841 LO 2027)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
104
251
28
17-24
32
E
40
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24

100
265 ROBAK Wiktor (2002 #44862 LO 6880)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
119
217
28
17-24

44
17-20

28
17-24



100
266 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
42
449




42
13

57
5

99
267 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
72
325
16
25-32



28
17-24

55
6

99
268 TKACZYK Bartosz (2004 #40993 LO 7226)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
95
270
28
17-24



39
13-16

32
17-20

99
269 KOMOSIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #44355 LO 8110)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
92
279
25
21-24
29
E
52
15



18
25-28

99
270 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 8820)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
137
173
46
11



53
7



99
271 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
91
281
23
23-24



34
17-18

41
13-14

98
272 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
136
176
45
11-12



53
7



98
273 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
56
364




56
5-6

41
13-15

97
274 KAPTUROWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #43731 LO 4597)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
86
292
10
33-48
14
E
58
11-14

10
33-48

25
21-24

97
275 KUBICKI Patryk (2003 #38422 LO 4273)
LKS Kańczuga (PKR)
127
204
33
18

64
9-10





97
276 MRÓZ Jakub (2003 #41102 LO 4320)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
109
238
16
25-32

53
13-16

28
17-24



97
277 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
79
305


44
17-21

19
25-27

33
18

96
278 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
89
286
32
17-20



32
17-20

32
17-20

96
279 ADAMCZYK Krystian (2003 #36917 LO 7336)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
84
297
28
17-24

40
17-24

16
25-31

28
17-24

96
280 KOZIKOWSKI Filip (2004 #46689 LO 88)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
138
172
44
12
48
E


48
10



96
281 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7271)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
135
180
28
17-24

68
8





96
282 BIEGAŃSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #45642 LO 6648)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
106
246


57
9-16

39
13-16



96
283 KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 82)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
44
428




44
12

51
8

95
284 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
44
430
16
25-32



28
17-24

51
8

95
285 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
48
405




48
9-11

47
9-12

95
286 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 660)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
56
364




56
5-6

39
13-16

95
287 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 915)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
106
248
39
13-16



28
17-24

28
17-24

95
288 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
95
271
28
17-24



39
13-16

28
17-24

95
289 ZAWADZKI Michał (2004 #50689 LO 8766)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
142
163
47
9-12



48
9-11



95
290 LANGE Norbert (2003 #48559 LO )
()
95
273
32
17-20

63
9-11





95
291 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
41
455




41
14

53
7

94
292 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
94
275




49
9-10

45
11-12

94
293 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
94
277
16
25-32



39
13-16

39
13-16

94
294 KOZAK Kamil (2004 #50691 LO 7435)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
79
306


44
17-21

19
25-27

31
19

94
295 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
46
420
46
11





47
9-12

93
296 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
41
455




41
13-14

51
8

92
297 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
109
237
16
25-32



46
11

30
19-20

92
298 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
72
326
28
17-24



16
25-32

47
9-12

91
299 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
63
347
16
25-32



47
9-12

28
17-24

91
300 STROJEK Paweł (2002 #43805 LO 326)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
112
229


48
17

32
17-20

11
33-40

91
301 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
91
280
41
14



50
9



91
302 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
82
300
41
13-14





49
9-10

90
303 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 9200)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
52
391
11
29-35



41
13-14

38
15-16

90
304 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
39
473




39
15

50
9

89
305 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
45
422




45
11-12

44
12

89
306 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
71
327
10
33-48
14
E


47
9-12

28
17-24

89
307 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
47
409




47
9-12

41
13-15

88
308 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
103
256
28
17-24
32
E


28
17-24

28
17-24

88
309 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
67
337




39
13-16

48
10

87
310 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
76
311




48
10

39
13-16

87
311 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 7246)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
91
283
39
15





47
9-12

86
312 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
71
328
39
13-16





47
9-12

86
313 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
39
473




39
13-16

47
9-12

86
314 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
47
409




47
9-12

39
13-16

86
315 BŁAŻEJCZYK Maciej (2003 #41543 LO 2221)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
86
291
41
13-14



45
11-12



86
316 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
37
486




37
16

48
10

85
317 WOŁODKOWICZ Grzegorz (2002 #49791 LO 1582)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
55
373
25
21-24



30
19-20

30
19-20

85
318 MACIĄG Kacper (2003 #42232 LO 8047)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
113
228
28
17-24

57
9-16





85
319 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
79
308
37
16





47
9-12

84
320 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
75
319
18
25-28



34
17-18

32
17-20

84
321 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
84
296
28
17-24



28
17-24

28
17-24

84
322 WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 2758)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
106
247
30
19-20



38
15-16

16
27-28

84
323 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
79
304




34
17-18

49
9-10

83
324 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
44
430
16
25-32



28
17-24

39
13-16

83
325 KORUS Paweł (2002 #45572 LO 4256)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
89
287
11
33-40

62
9-12

9
49-56



82
326 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
88
289
28
17-24



28
17-24

25
21-24

81
327 LECH Adam (2003 #46056 LO 9203)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
68
336
11
29-35

57
11-15



13
29-32

81
328 BISKUP Konrad (2003 #43277 LO )
()
120
215
28
17-24

53
13-16





81
329 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
28
523




28
17-24

52
7-8

80
  POLESZAK Kacper (2004 #48617 LO 6314)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
28
523




28
17-24

52
7-8

80
331 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7595)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
58
361
16
25-32



32
17-20

32
17-20

80
332 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 1782)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
41
455




41
13-14

38
15-16

79
333 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
28
523




28
17-24

50
9

78
334 WOJAS Bartłomiej (2004 #38759 LO 6877)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
67
339
11
33-40



28
17-24

39
13-16

78
335 PERKOWSKI Filip (2003 #43248 LO 7192)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
39
472




39
13-16

39
13-16

78
336 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 6298)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
66
342
39
13-16



11
33-40

28
17-24

78
337 NOWAK Paweł (2004 #38159 LO 2829)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
54
379




38
15-16

39
13-16

77
338 BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 8958)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
68
334


46
18

13
29-32

18
25-28

77
339 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 376)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
119
216




66
2

11
33-40

77
340 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
56
370
28
17-24
32
E


16
25-32

28
17-24

76
341 TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 9661)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
28
523




28
17-24

47
9-12

75
342 OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 3475)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
75
316
16
25-32
20
E


39
13-16

16
25-32

75
343 ŚWIECH Piotr (2003 #44569 LO 3805)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
75
320
13
29-32

51
14-17

11
37-40

11
34-41

75
344 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 2222)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
75
318
41
13-14



34
17-18



75
345 STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 3658)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
73
323
28
17-24
32
E
25
25-32

16
25-32

10
33-48

73
346 STACHNIAK Damian (2002 #45155 LO 2224)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
103
255
32
17-20



41
13-14



73
347 GĘCA Adam (2004 #48976 LO )
()
88
290
28
17-24

44
17-20





72
348 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1990)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
32
499




32
17-20

39
13-16

71
349 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
75
317
18
25-28



39
13-16

14
29

71
350 MACHACZ Marek (2003 #35888 LO )
()
112
230


71
5-8





71
351 CYLWIK Jakub (2006 #46734 LO 7532)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
44
317
16
25-32



28
17-24



44
  PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
22
584
11
33-39



11
34-36

47
9-12

69
352 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
56
369




28
17-24

41
14

69
353 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
38
484
10
33-48
14
E


16
25-32

39
13-16

69
354 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
79
307
39
13-16
43
E


16
25-32

10
33-48

69
355 OCHWAT Adam (2003 #49605 LO 2365)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
101
265
16
25-32

53
13-16





69
356 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
30
514




30
19-20

38
15-16

68
357 ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 5722)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
62
351
10
33-48

36
19-26

16
25-32

16
25-32

68
358 LANG Dominik (2002 #32261 LO 5639)
KŁODNICA Kędzierzyn-K. (OPO)
68
335
28
17-24

40
17-24





68
359 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
67
340
28
17-24





39
13-16

67
360 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
28
523




28
17-24

39
13-16

67
  SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
28
523




28
17-24

39
13-16

67
  ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
28
523




28
17-24

39
13-16

67
363 POLLHAUS Kornel (2003 #52419 LO 6827)
STRAŻAK Niżna Łąka (PKR)
32
499




32
17-20

35
17

67
364 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
82
299
47
9-12



10
33-48

10
33-48

67
365 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 10855)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
61
354
25
21-24



16
25-32

25
21-24

66
366 GRODZKI Kacper (2002 #48669 LO 2020)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
60
358
10
33-48

40
17-24



16
25-32

66
367 WOŹNY Wiktor (2003 #43542 LO 5282)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
75
322
13
29-32

44
19



9
41-48

66
368 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 4139)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
50
400




25
21-24

39
13-16

64
369 CYBULSKI Szymon (2004 #45454 LO 2359)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
32
499




32
17-20

32
17-20

64
  GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
32
499




32
17-20

32
17-20

64
371 PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6942)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
50
399




39
13-16

25
21-24

64
372 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
63
349




25
21-24

38
15-16

63
373 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 9487)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)







62
3

62
374 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
62
350




62
3



62
375 RAITH Albert (2002 #51031 LO 4673)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
55
375
10
33-48

29
25-26

16
25-31

16
25-32

61
376 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
107
243
57
5
61
E






61
377 BŁASZCZYK Hubert (2003 #49423 LO 2262)
WOBISTAL Piotrków T. (ŁDZ)
61
355
9
40-41

43
18-21

9
41-44



61
378 ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 4485)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
42
452
16
25-32



16
25-31

28
17-24

60
379 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
32
506
16
25-32



16
25-32

28
17-24

60
380 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
54
384
28
17-24



16
25-32

16
25-32

60
381 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
49
404
38
15-16



11
37-40

11
33-40

60
382 DOMAŃSKI Marcel (2003 #37874 LO 9433)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
70
331
16
25-32

44
17-20





60
383 KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 6902)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)







59
4

59
  MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)







59
4

59
385 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 3657)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
59
360
10
33-48



39
13-16

10
33-48

59
386 JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej (2003 #37407 LO 4141)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
11
657




11
34-36

47
9-12

58
387 BUTKO Lucjan (2004 #44877 LO 115)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
28
523




28
17-24

30
20

58
388 SIECZKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #42317 LO 10553)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)







57
5

57
389 GLURA Ignacy (2004 #42154 LO 2057)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
25
568




25
21-24

32
17-20

57
390 MIREK Mikołaj (2003 #45997 LO 3051)
ZGODA-BYCZYNA Jaworzno (ŚLS)
49
403
8
49-64

25
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32

57
391 SOBOTA Krzysztof (2003 #41554 LO )
()
70
332


57
11-15





57
392 ZAWADEWICZ Radosław (2002 #39683 LO 8046)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
45
426






56
5-6

56
393 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
38
483




28
17-24

28
17-24

56
394 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
523




28
17-24

28
21

56
395 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
70
329
25
21-24
29
E


9
41-44

18
25-28

56
396 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
60
356
10
33-48
14
E


32
17-20

10
33-48

56
397 LANGNER Dominik (2002 #42674 LO 2687)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
95
274
56
5-6







56
398 BARTOSZAK Kacper (2003 #39419 LO 4477)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
66
344
16
25-32

40
17-24