Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 268)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
874
2

274
2

233
3-4

300
1

229
5-8
807
2 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 3499)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
705
5
90
1
198
5-8

233
3-4

274
2

284
3-4
791
3 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 1169)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
914
1
90
1
300
1

274
2



185
9-16
759
4 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 7987)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
686
6

233
3-4

198
5-8

233
3-4

229
5-8
695
5 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 1177)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
731
3

108
29-32

198
5-8

233
3-4

185
9-16
616
6 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
710
4

205
PL

205
PL

205
PL

149
17-32
615
7 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
468
19

168
PL

140
WS+WR

140
WS+WR

284
3-4
592
8 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 111)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
576
11

116
25-28
90
1
300
1

108
29-32

149
17-32
565
9 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 269)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
616
8

198
5-8

168
9-12

198
5-8

149
17-32
564
10 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3831)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
666
7

140
17-20

198
5-8

168
9-12

185
9-16
551
11 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7986)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
432
25

156
13-16

116
25-28
72
6
156
13-16

229
5-8
541
12 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9357)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
609
9

233
3-4

156
13-16

140
17-20

149
17-32
538
13 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 710)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
606
10

218
PL

168
9-12

116
25-28

149
17-32
535
14 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
534
13
81
3
168
9-12
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
198
5-8

149
17-32
534
15 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10900)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
498
15

198
5-8

140
17-20

140
17-20

185
9-16
523
16 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1229)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
474
18
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16
499
17 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
458
20

130
21-24

130
21-24
90
1
168
9-12

185
9-16
483
18 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9358)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
436
23

198
5-8
85
2
108
29-32
90
1
130
21-24

149
17-32
477
19 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 5411)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
544
12

130
21-24

156
13-16

168
9-12

149
17-32
473
20 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 6202)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
443
21


85
2

90
1
198
5-8

185
9-16
468
21 GÓRAK Daniel (1983 #119 LO 6483)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
354
33



198
5-8

156
13-16
107
3-4

461
22 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 1729)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
496
16

168
9-12

168
9-12

116
25-28

120
33-48
456
23 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 6486)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
412
28
85
2
116
25-28

140
17-20
85
2
156
13-16

149
17-32
445
24 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
440
22
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
156
13-16

120
33-48
444
25 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 1939)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
490
17





90
37-40

352
2
442
26 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2304)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
506
14

156
13-16

130
21-24

130
21-24

149
17-32
435
27 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 270)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
406
29
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
156
13-16
77
4


149
17-32
435
28 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
400
30
90
1
140
17-20
18
33-40

90
1
140
17-20

149
17-32
429
29 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
436
24
81
3
168
9-12
73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32

149
17-32
425
30 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
432
26

116
25-28

156
13-16



149
17-32
421
31 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3814)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
413
27
85
2
130
21-24
90
1
97
33-36
81
3
168
9-12

120
33-48
418
32 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 281)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
220
141







400
1
400
33 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
390
31
90
1
140
17-20
85
2
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
110
3

386
34 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 10829)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
337
37
85
2
140
17-20
81
3

90
1
116
25-28
120
1
120
33-48
376
35 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 1945)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
230
119


53
13-16
140
17-20
68
8
90
37-40
115
2
120
33-48
350
36 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 611)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
243
98
90
1
97
33-36
16
41-48

90
1
130
21-24
120
1
120
33-48
347
37 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 3059)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
339
35
62
9-12
156
13-16
85
2

73
5-6

105
4

346
38 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
337
36
85
2
108
29-32


85
2
130
21-24
107
3-4

345
39 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
314
40
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
120
1
149
17-32
343
40 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
263
71
85
2
97
33-36
81
3

85
2

120
1
149
17-32
331
41 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 391)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
312
43
73
5-6

90
1
140
17-20
69
7-8

110
3

323
42 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 5026)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
318
39
90
1
108
29-32


90
1

120
1
120
33-48
318
43 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 3497)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
313
42
14
49-64
90
37-40
85
2
116
25-28
77
4

110
3

316
44 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
303
46
85
2
108
29-32
69
7-8
90
37-40
73
5-6

115
2

313
45 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1672)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
302
47
85
2

85
2

90
1
97
33-36
120
1
120
33-48
302
46 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3853)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
264
69
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

107
3-4

294
47 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
268
66
85
2



85
2

120
1
120
33-48
290
48 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
326
38
73
5-6

81
3

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
286
49 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1230)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
281
54
81
3

81
3

85
2

120
1

286
50 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
279
57
77
4
97
33-36
72
6

40
17-24

115
2

284
51 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
305
45
77
4

90
1
108
29-32
57
9-16

98
5-8

283
52 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2686)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
277
59
77
4

90
1



115
2

282
53 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 5025)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
267
67
81
3

85
2

50
16

115
2

281
54 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 1948)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
290
48
85
2



85
2

110
3

280
55 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
282
53
81
3



81
3

115
2

277
56 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 4942)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
314
41
53
13-16

77
4

77
4

120
1
120
33-48
274
57 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 3503)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
274
60
62
9-12

69
7-8

85
2

120
1
120
33-48
274
58 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
269
64
62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
74
5

110
3

274
59 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2681)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
286
50
81
3



85
2

107
3-4

273
60 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 452)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
264
68
85
2

64
9-10

81
3

107
3-4

273
61 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3216)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
260
73
77
4

85
2



110
3

272
62 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 5846)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
287
49
73
5-6

90
1
116
25-28
73
5-6

83
9-16

272
63 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
256
76
73
5-6

77
4

81
3

110
3

268
64 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
248
92
81
3

71
5-8

36
21-24

115
2

267
65 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2682)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
281
55
85
2

81
3

81
3

101
5-6

267
66 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5326)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
243
99
85
2

81
3

77
4

98
5-8

264
67 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 5024)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
238
105
85
2

81
3

72
6

98
5-8

264
68 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 3890)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
140
334




90
1
140
17-20
120
1
120
33-48
260
69 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 404)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
260
72
81
3

81
3

65
9

98
5-8

260
70 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 5848)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
194
189
40
17-24

69
7-8

69
7-8

107
3-4
120
33-48
258
71 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
239
103
74
5

77
4

74
5

107
3-4

258
72 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
254
77
40
17-24

56
13-14

85
2
97
33-36
105
4

258
73 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
278
58
77
4



81
3

100
6

258
74 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 3854)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
254
78
74
5

77
4

81
3

98
5-8

256
75 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 8468)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
228
123


81
3

69
7-8

105
4

255
76 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 5417)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
264
70
57
9-16

85
2

72
6

98
5-8

255
77 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 1780)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
220
139
65
9

65
9

74
5

115
2

254
78 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
235
112
65
9

77
4

72
6

105
4

254
79 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 3225)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
237
109
72
6

77
4

77
4

100
4-8

254
80 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 3504)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
282
52
73
5-6

73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32


254
81 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 1776)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
163
270
72
6

74
5

17
33-48

107
3-4

253
82 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
253
81
81
3

40
17-24

74
5

98
5-8

253
83 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
251
84
70
7

81
3

74
5

98
5-8

253
84 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
247
93
71
5-8

81
3

74
5

98
5-8

253
85 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
253
82
85
2
90
37-40
85
2
90
37-40
73
5-6

63
17-24

253
86 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7710)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
252
83
69
7-8

69
7-8

85
2

96
7-8

250
87 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
229
122
70
7

70
7

74
5

105
4

249
88 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 5185)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
249
89
25
25-32

74
5

77
4

98
5-8

249
89 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8793)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
232
116
71
5-8

71
5-8

62
9-12
90
37-40
88
9-12

249
90 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
273
62
81
3

85
2

68
8

83
9-16

249
91 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
258
74
62
9-12

10
65-96

69
7-8
108
29-32
78
13-16

248
92 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 429)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
309
44
68
8



81
3

98
5-8

247
93 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
241
102
65
9

72
6

77
4

97
7

246
94 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 2177)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
243
100
40
17-24

77
4

70
7

98
5-8

245
95 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1822)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
195
188


73
5-6

64
9-10

107
3-4

244
96 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 626)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
227
126
77
4

53
13-16

62
9-12

105
4

244
97 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
232
117
74
5

61
11

68
8

102
5

244
98 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
250
87
71
5-8

57
9-16

81
3

92
9

244
99 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
226
128
77
4

17
33-46

68
8

98
5-8

243
100 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 6169)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
233
115
73
5-6

53
13-16

62
9-12

107
3-4

242
101 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 1938)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
207
170
74
5

70
7

40
17-24

98
5-8

242
102 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 2180)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
254
79
77
4

72
6

81
3

83
9-16

241
103 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
280
56
81
3


97
33-36


63
17-24

241
104 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
230
120
69
7-8

69
7-8

73
5-6

98
5-8

240
105 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
203
176
71
5-8

40
17-24

71
5-8

98
5-8

240
106 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
248
91
53
13-16

71
5-8

81
3

88
9-12

240
107 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 48)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
141
331
17
33-48

62
9-12

62
9-12

115
2

239
108 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 94)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
239
104


81
3

70
7

88
9-12

239
109 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 6987)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
156
285
90
1
156
13-16




83
9-16

239
110 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
238
108
56
13-14

72
6

59
12

107
3-4

238
111 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
224
133
62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

100
6

238
112 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
193
193
68
8

53
13-16

72
6

98
5-8

238
113 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 2922)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
210
160
70
7

51
15-16

85
2

83
9-16

238
114 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3631)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
203
177
74
5

64
9-10

65
9

98
5-8

237
115 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
257
75
72
6



70
7

95
8

237
116 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
274
61
73
5-6

60
11-12

81
3

83
9-16

237
117 BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1810)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
182
226
44
17-20

69
7-8

69
7-8

98
5-8

236
118 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 5415)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
214
155
71
5-8

57
9-16



107
3-4

235
119 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 457)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
215
149
64
9-10

73
5-6

44
17-20

98
5-8

235
120 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2683)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
230
121
62
9-12

85
2



88
9-12

235
121 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3911)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
251
85
73
5-6

73
5-6

73
5-6

88
9-12

234
122 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 8512)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
215
146
53
13-16

62
9-12

70
7

100
4-8

232
123 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
222
137
68
8

65
9

72
6

92
9

232
124 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
231
118
77
4

77
4

77
4



231
125 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 1150)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
222
138
62
9-12

18
33-40

53
13-16

115
2

230
126 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 7521)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
115
408
53
13-16

62
9-12



115
2

230
127 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
192
197
68
8

62
9-12

62
9-12

100
4-8

230
128 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
188
213
56
13-14

70
7

62
9-12

98
5-8

230
129 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
254
80
44
17-20

77
4

70
7

83
9-16

230
130 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 756)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
340
34







229
5-8
229
131 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 5732)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
200
183
62
9-12

40
17-24

62
9-12

105
4

229
132 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
211
158
65
9

81
3

65
9

83
9-16

229
133 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 6636)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
130
359


68
8

62
9-12

98
5-8

228
134 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
124
60
11-12

85
2

53
13-16

83
9-16

228
135 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3118)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
226
129
77
4



68
8

83
9-16

228
136 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 116)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
237
110
53
13-16

62
9-12

77
4

88
9-12

227
137 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
215
147


77
4

60
11-12

88
9-12

225
138 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1148)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
224
132
62
9-12

85
2

77
4

46
25-32

224
139 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 3910)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
205
173


53
13-16

69
7-8

101
5-6

223
140 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
215
148
57
9-16

68
8

57
9-16

98
5-8

223
141 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3966)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
238
107
70
7

70
7

68
8

83
9-16

223
142 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
242
101
69
7-8

81
3

73
5-6



223
143 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 7474)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
226
130
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

222
144 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
222
136
53
13-16

63
10

81
3

78
13-16

222
145 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7796)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
111
418


40
17-24

71
5-8

110
3

221
146 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7985)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
214
154
25
25-32

60
11-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

220
147 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
210
161
69
7-8

56
13-14

73
5-6

78
13-16

220
148 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 3964)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
246
95
62
9-12

74
5



83
9-16

219
149 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
219
144
77
4

73
5-6

69
7-8



219
150 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
215
150


77
4

40
17-24

101
5-6

218
151 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
207
171
69
7-8

62
9-12



87
11

218
152 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
190
207
57
9-16

70
7

44
17-20

90
10

217
153 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
201
182
53
13-16

65
9

40
17-24

98
5-8

216
154 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
233
114
50
16

63
10

65
9

87
11

215
155 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 1941)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
227
125


59
12

70
7

86
11-12

215
156 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
210
162
40
17-24

64
9-10

68
8

83
9-16

215
157 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 2492)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
138
339
40
17-24

25
25-32

73
5-6

101
5-6

214
158 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
201
181
62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

97
7

212
159 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
187
216
62
9-12

62
9-12



88
9-12

212
160 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1537)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
149
305
25
25-32

62
9-12

62
9-12

88
9-12

212
161 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
233
113
69
7-8

62
9-12

81
3



212
162 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 6496)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
219
143


62
9-12

71
5-8

78
13-16

211
163 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 5730)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
209
166
62
9-12

71
5-8

25
25-32

78
13-16

211
164 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
238
106
71
5-8

72
6

68
8



211
165 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
210
163
72
6



40
17-24

98
5-8

210
166 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 7010)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
172
244
59
12

68
8

45
17-20

83
9-16

210
167 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1768)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
217
145
30
21-30

74
5

57
9-16

78
13-16

209
168 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 4192)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
236
111


63
10

90
1

56
17-32

209
169 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 8852)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
116
400
63
10



53
13-16

92
9

208
170 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
188
214
60
11-12



60
11-12

88
9-12

208
171 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 2157)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
251
86
64
9-10

74
5

70
7



208
172 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 5473)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
189
209
53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

101
5-6

207
173 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
165
264
40
17-24

69
7-8

17
33-48

98
5-8

207
174 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8752)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
168
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
175 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8745)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
169
62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
176 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
205
174
59
12

62
9-12

62
9-12

83
9-16

207
177 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 3623)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
165
261
40
17-24

68
8

55
14

83
9-16

206
178 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
163
269
53
13-16

70
7

40
17-24

83
9-16

206
179 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
214
153
77
4

60
11-12

69
7-8



206
180 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 1731)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
85
530
85
2





120
1
120
33-48
205
181 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 2306)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
210
164
90
1





115
2

205
182 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 1745)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
203
178


74
5

61
11

70
18

205
183 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 1539)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
249
90
40
17-24

73
5-6

69
7-8

63
17-24

205
184 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 7523)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
204
175
73
5-6

69
7-8

62
9-12

63
17-24

205
185 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 3055)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
175
241
47
17-18

62
9-12



95
8

204
186 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
155
286
40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

88
9-12

203
187 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2480)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
188
211
40
17-24

53
13-16

72
6

78
13-16

203
188 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
270
63
77
4

53
13-16

73
5-6



203
189 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
223
53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

96
7-8

202
190 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1956)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
180
229
64
9-10

60
11-12

56
13-14

78
13-16

202
191 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5018)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
163
266
71
5-8



53
13-16

78
13-16

202
192 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
227
127
77
4

62
9-12

53
13-16

63
17-24

202
193 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 824)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
138
341
25
25-32

73
5-6

40
17-24

88
9-12

201
194 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
201
180
69
7-8

69
7-8

62
9-12

63
17-24

201
195 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4237)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
191
204
70
7

68
8

53
13-16

63
17-24

201
196 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
224
134
81
3

60
11-12

60
11-12



201
197 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 5540)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
191
206
40
17-24

53
13-16



107
3-4

200
198 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
170
248
53
13-16

64
9-10

53
13-16

83
9-16

200
199 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 4665)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
157
281
64
9-10

40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

200
200 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
121
387
40
17-24



81
3

78
13-16

199
201 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
205
172
69
7-8

40
17-24

73
5-6

56
17-32

198
202 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 2303)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
184
220




77
4

120
1

197
203 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 343)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
175
240




77
4

115
2
120
33-48
197
204 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5286)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
202
179
53
13-16

25
27-28

61
11

83
9-16

197
205 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4210)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
212
156
62
9-12

72
6

62
9-12

63
17-24

197
206 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 1674)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
177
237
81
3





115
2

196
207 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 8511)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
250
88


68
8

72
6

56
17-32

196
208 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3857)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
193
195
72
6

40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

195
209 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
167
255
56
13-14

51
15-16

56
13-14

83
9-16

195
210 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 5923)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
167
256
14
49-64

61
11

51
15-16

83
9-16

195
211 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
224
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

88
9-12

194
212 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5289)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
209
165
72
6



59
12

63
17-24

194
213 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 5496)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
184
221
62
9-12

53
13-16

69
7-8

63
17-24

194
214 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 4660)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
150
304
70
7

40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

193
215 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 952)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
198
186
62
9-12



53
13-16

78
13-16

193
216 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
168
254
53
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

78
13-16

193
217 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 2471)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
208
167
53
13-16

62
9-12

68
8

63
17-24

193
218 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
194
53
13-16

77
4

40
17-24

63
17-24

193
219 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7792)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
94
483
77
4

17
33-48



98
5-8

192
220 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 1630)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
212
157
19
31-40

57
9-16

57
9-16

78
13-16

192
221 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
177
236
57
9-16

57
9-16

19
31-36

78
13-16

192
222 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
192
196
48
17

81
3

63
10



192
223 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3971)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
81
545


81
3



110
3

191
224 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 7170)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
90
500


90
1



101
5-6

191
225 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 7175)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
165
263
62
9-12

18
33-40

40
17-24

88
9-12

190
226 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
148
313
62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24

88
9-12

190
227 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
142
329
18
33-43

62
9-12

62
9-12

63
17-24

187
228 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
197
187
53
13-16

74
5

60
11-12



187
229 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
203
62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

71
17-18

186
230 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 571)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
123
382
53
13-16

70
7



63
17-24

186
231 WANG Zeng Yi (1983 #10124 LO 7178)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







120
1
185
9-16
185
232 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 3171)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
137
344
44
17-20

40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

185
233 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 2076)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
156
284
51
15-16

56
13-14

44
17-20

78
13-16

185
234 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
194
192
81
3



25
25-32

78
13-16

184
235 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
225
131
57
9-16

57
9-16

70
7



184
236 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 104)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
194
191
69
7-8

53
13-16

62
9-12



184
237 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6643)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
140
335
40
17-24

60
11-12

40
17-24

83
9-16

183
238 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 676)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
181
227
51
15-16

70
7

56
13-14

56
17-32

182
239 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 7603)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
154
288


40
17-24

53
13-16

88
9-12

181
240 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 3776)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
158
276
65
9

40
17-24

53
13-16

63
17-24

181
241 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
185
219
62
9-12

40
17-24

27
25-28

78
13-16

180
242 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 6190)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
247
94
72
6

68
8

40
17-24



180
243 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
150
303


61
11

40
17-24

78
13-16

179
244 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
147
314
44
17-20

35
19-27

57
9-16

78
13-16

179
245 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 86)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
179
231
52
15

68
8

59
12



179
246 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 4191)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
178
233
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

98
5-8

178
247 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
126
372
40
17-24

40
17-24



98
5-8

178
248 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4378)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
154
290
25
25-32

53
13-16



98
5-8

176
249 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 7500)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
149
307


40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

176
250 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 8515)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
93
489
40
17-24

53
13-16



83
9-16

176
251 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
175
239
90
1



85
2



175
252 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 10804)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
74
583




74
5

100
4-8

174
253 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 6929)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
169
252
62
9-12

29
25-26



83
9-16

174
254 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6019)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
165
259




74
5

98
5-8

172
255 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
192
199
40
17-24

69
7-8

27
25-28

63
17-24

172
256 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7628)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
199
185
63
10

53
13-16

53
13-16

56
17-32

172
257 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 358)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
189
210
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

78
13-16

171
258 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 154)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
171
246


40
17-24

53
13-16

78
13-16

171
259 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 4990)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
171
247
62
9-12

53
13-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

171
260 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
192
198
57
9-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

48
25-29

171
261 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
211
159
62
9-12

34
23-24

63
10

46
25-32

171
262 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 435)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
286
51
81
3

90
1





171
263 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
117
398
25
27-28

36
21-24

56
13-14

78
13-16

170
264 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 2627)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
151
298
56
13-14

44
17-20

51
15-16

63
17-24

170
265 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
268
65
85
2



85
2



170
266 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
167
257
53
13-16

53
13-16

14
49-64

63
17-24

169
267 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
155
287
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

63
17-24

169
268 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 584)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
152
296
53
13-16

21
29-32

53
13-16

63
17-24

169
269 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
131
358
44
17-20

62
9-12

25
25-32

63
17-24

169
270 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 6299)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
186
217
18
33-40

70
7

53
13-16

46
25-32

169
271 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 4705)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
143
323


40
17-24

40
17-24

88
9-12

168
272 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
138
340


36
21-24

44
17-20

88
9-12

168
273 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 447)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
101
451
44
17-20

36
21-24

21
29-32

88
9-12

168
274 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 3326)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
97
472
40
17-24

40
17-24

17
33-48

88
9-12

168
275 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 1673)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
245
97




85
2

83
9-16

168
276 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 1397)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
90
495


46
17-19

44
17-20

78
13-16

168
277 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
202
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12



168
278 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 1946)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
168
253
68
8

40
17-24

60
11-12



168
279 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 5471)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
135
349
25
25-32

27
25-28

62
9-12

78
13-16

167
280 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 2178)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
192
200
70
7

34
23-24



63
17-24

167
281 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
223
135
25
25-32

72
6

70
7



167
282 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 271)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
183
225
68
8





98
5-8

166
283 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 411)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
194
190
40
17-24



63
10

63
17-24

166
284 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 4663)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
123
379
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

60
17-27

166
285 WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO 10571)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
77
570




77
4

88
9-12

165
286 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
142
330
30
21-30

35
19-27

44
17-20

86
11-12

165
287 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
170
249
62
9-12

20
31-32



83
9-16

165
288 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4748)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
180
230
15
49-56

62
9-12

40
17-24

63
17-24

165
289 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 7134)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
165
260
40
17-24



62
9-12

63
17-24

165
290 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 1815)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
215
151
73
5-6

64
9-10

27
25-28



164
291 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 10867)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
62
651




62
9-12

101
5-6

163
292 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
161
273
36
21-24

44
17-20

17
33-48

83
9-16

163
293 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 367)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
118
397
40
17-24

60
11-12

18
35-36

63
17-24

163
294 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5327)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
188
212
44
17-20



63
10

56
17-32

163
295 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
163
267
70
7

40
17-24

53
13-16



163
296 ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek (1970 #12933 LO 2083)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
64
629




64
9-10

98
5-8

162
297 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 6058)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
99
454


74
5

25
25-32

63
17-24

162
298 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
162
272
53
13-16

39
21

53
13-16

56
17-32

162
299 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
123
379
53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

56
17-32

162
300 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2677)
SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS)
82
541
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

96
7-8

161
301 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
152
297
44
17-20



30
21-30

86
11-12

160
302 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 3169)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
158
277


53
13-16

44
17-20

63
17-24

160
303 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
125
374
60
11-12

40
17-24

25
25-32

60
17-27

160
304 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
105
439
40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

78
13-16

158
305 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 7403)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
80
553
40
17-24

40
17-24



78
13-16

158
306 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
80
554
40
17-24

40
17-24



78
13-16

158
307 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 1950)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
215
152
77
4

18
33-37



63
17-24

158
308 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3817)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
246
96
81
3

77
4





158
309 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 1006)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
154
289


53
13-16

40
17-24

63
17-24

156
310 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 4176)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
151
300


51
15-16

42
19-20

63
17-24

156
311 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 7836)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
133
354
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

156
312 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
111
419
40
17-24

18
33-40

53
13-16

63
17-24

156
313 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 1634)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
122
385
57
9-16

35
19-27

30
21-30

63
17-24

155
314 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 87)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
153
293
55
14

50
16

48
17

50
26

155
315 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
172
245
69
7-8

40
17-24



46
25-32

155
316 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 3340)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
141
332




53
13-16

101
5-6

154
317 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 5172)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
127
368
25
25-32

46
18



83
9-16

154
318 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 1767)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
137
345
30
21-30

47
17-18

44
17-20

63
17-24

154
319 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1790)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
166
258
73
5-6

44
17-20

36
21-24



153
320 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6932)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
177
235
25
25-32

42
19-20

47
17-18

63
17-24

152
321 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 7605)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
128
363
17
33-48

53
13-16

36
21-24

63
17-24

152
322 SMELA Sylwester (2004 #40158 LO 7442)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
89
505
60
11-12



29
25-26

63
17-24

152
323 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
131
357
25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

46
25-32

152
324 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 3616)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
135
350
15
49-56



52
15

83
9-16

150
325 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 4183)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
172
243


47
17-18

57
13

46
25-32

150
326 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 6188)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
29
944




29
25-26

120
1

149
327 WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 7505)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
149
306


40
17-24

53
13-16

56
17-32

149
328 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 2864)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
149
308
40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

56
17-32

149
329 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 5174)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
149
309
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

56
17-32

149
330 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
153
294
40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

83
9-16

148
331 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 5738)
JASTRZĄB Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL)
109
428
17
33-48

56
13-14

36
21-24

56
17-32

148
332 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 9309)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
163
268
25
25-32

62
9-12

40
17-24

46
25-32

148
333 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
146
317
69
7-8

77
4





146
334 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5696)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
62
651




62
9-12

83
9-16

145
335 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
150
302
40
17-24

38
21-22

42
19-20

63
17-24

145
336 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 2921)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
115
405
36
21-24



24
25-32

83
9-16

143
337 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
143
328
63
10





80
14

143
338 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 2840)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
111
420
25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

78
13-16

143
339 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
74
584
9
WZTS

25
25-32

40
17-24

78
13-16

143
340 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
322
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
341 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
126
370
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
342 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
126
371
18
33-40

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
343 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1789)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
122
384


36
21-24

44
17-20

63
17-24

143
344 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 66)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
108
430




52
15

90
10

142
345 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
145
319


17
33-48

40
17-24

83
9-16

140
346 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 10863)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
125
373




62
9-12

78
13-16

140
347 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
140
336
30
21-30

47
17-18



63
17-24

140
348 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 3498)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
178
232
25
25-32

62
9-12

53
13-16



140
349 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 4188)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
156
283
40
17-24

40
17-24

60
11-12



140
350 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7597)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
101
450
36
21-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

139
351 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4747)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
191
205
53
13-16



40
17-24

46
25-32

139
352 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3826)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
189
208
40
17-24

10
65-96

53
13-16

46
25-32

139
353 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 6863)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
181
228
53
13-16

18
33-40

40
17-24

46
25-32

139
354 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 6853)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
111
423
68
8

18
33-40

25
25-32

46
25-32

139
355 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 2794)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
93
485


53
13-16

40
17-24

46
25-32

139
356 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2435)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
147
315




40
17-24

98
5-8

138
357 ŚCIBLAK Marcin (1993 #9913 LO 6021)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
40
843


40
17-24



98
5-8

138
358 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 8499)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ)
53
732
53
13-16





85
12

138
359 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 4775)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
55
711
15
49-56



40
17-24

83
9-16

138
360 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6639)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
103
444
25
25-32

53
13-16

25
25-32

60
17-27

138
361 LEPAK Bartosz (1989 #8839 LO 9833)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
78
558


25
25-32

53
13-16

60
17-27

138
362 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
138
342
53
13-16

46
17-19

39
21



138
363 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 4991)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
153
291
40
17-24

44
19

53
13-16



137
364 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
137
346
44
17-20

53
13-16

40
17-24



137
365 KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 8744)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
109
429
25
25-32

28
25-27



83
9-16

136
366 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 2364)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
58
681
18
33-40



40
17-24

78
13-16

136
367 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
136
347
56
13-14

40
17-24

40
17-24



136
368 JABŁOŃSKI Paweł (1987 #19026 LO 6529)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
103
445


40
17-24

17
33-48

78
13-16

135
369 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 410)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
135
351


72
6



63
17-24

135
370 KARDYŚ Adam (1994 #24810 LO 128)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
89
503


27
25-28

62
9-12

46
25-32

135
371 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 127)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
135
348


62
9-12

73
5-6



135
372 ANCHIM Piotr (1990 #8416 LO 7166)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
135
352
62
9-12

73
5-6





135
373 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
187
215


77
4



57
23

134
374 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
159
275
61
11



17
33-48

56
17-32

134
375 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 2862)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
93
488
25
25-32

53
13-16

15
49-56

56
17-32

134
376 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
50
747
25
25-32



25
25-32

83
9-16

133
377 PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 1542)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
70
603
53
13-16

17
33-48



63
17-24

133
378 PIASECKI Piotr (1991 #34690 LO 830)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
87
520
25
25-32

62
9-12



46
25-32

133
379 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 3819)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
87
521
62
9-12

25
25-32



46
25-32

133
380 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
219
142
62
9-12



71
5-8



133
381 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
133
353
40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16



133
382 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 2265)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
94
481
44
17-20

25
25-32

25
25-32

63
17-24

132
383 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 4458)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
86
525
44
17-20

17
33-48

25
25-32

63
17-24

132
384 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
184
222
53
13-16

25
25-32

53
13-16



131
385 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
84
532
44
17-20

40
17-24



46
25-32

130
386 ROGÓŻ Grzegorz (1983 #1704 LO 5887)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
130
361


85
2
130
21-24




130
387 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 8751)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
73
591
40
17-24

33
24



56
17-32

129
388 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 1629)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
128
364
30
21-30

35
19-27

30
21-30

63
17-24

128
389 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
128
365
17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

128
390 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
128
366
25
25-32

40
17-24



63
17-24

128
391 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
128
367
40
17-24

25
25-32



63
17-24

128
392 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 2266)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
90
496
25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

63
17-24

128
393 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 4702)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
82
539
25
25-32

17
33-48

40
17-24

63
17-24

128
394 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2764)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
82
540
40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

63
17-24

128
395 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 1961)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
81
542
44
17-20

21
29-32

16
41-44

63
17-24

128
396 CEMBROWICZ Tomasz (1968 #10260 LO 5268)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
107
432
53
13-16

25
27-28

29
25-26

46
25-32

128
397 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6934)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
130
360
25
25-32

56
13-14

18
37-40

46
25-32

127
398 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 2839)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
165
262
62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24



127
399 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
63
636
36
21-24



27
25-28

63
17-24

126