Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 1169)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
914
1
115
2
340
3-4
90
1
300
1

274
2


914
2 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 268)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
849
2

300
5-8

274
2

233
3-4

300
1
874
3 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 1177)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
748
3

300
5-8

108
29-32

198
5-8

233
3-4
731
4 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
710
4

300
5-8

205
PL

205
PL

205
PL
710
5 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 3499)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
651
8
120
1
160
17-32
90
1
198
5-8

233
3-4

274
2
705
6 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 7987)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
658
7

220
9-16

233
3-4

198
5-8

233
3-4
686
7 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3831)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
703
5

300
5-8

140
17-20

198
5-8

168
9-12
666
8 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 269)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
638
10
120
1
220
9-16

198
5-8

168
9-12

198
5-8
616
9 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9357)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
673
6

220
9-16

233
3-4

156
13-16

140
17-20
609
10 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 710)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
606
11

220
9-16

218
PL

168
9-12

116
25-28
606
11 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 111)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
585
13
120
1
160
17-32

116
25-28
90
1
300
1

108
29-32
576
12 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 5411)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
581
14

220
9-16

130
21-24

156
13-16

168
9-12
544
13 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
496
18

160
17-32
81
3
168
9-12
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
198
5-8
534
14 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2304)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
596
12
120
1
220
9-16

156
13-16

130
21-24

130
21-24
506
15 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10900)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
498
17
120
1
160
17-32

198
5-8

140
17-20

140
17-20
498
16 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 1729)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
516
16

160
17-32

168
9-12

168
9-12

116
25-28
496
17 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 1939)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
400
30

400
1





90
37-40
490
18 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1229)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
421
25
107
3-4
160
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
198
5-8
474
19 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
468
20

160
17-32

168
PL

140
WS+WR

140
WS+WR
468
20 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
450
21

160
17-32

130
21-24

130
21-24
90
1
168
9-12
458
21 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 6202)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
405
26

160
17-32


85
2

90
1
198
5-8
443
22 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
284
55


90
1
168
9-12
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
156
13-16
440
23 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9358)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
402
27
96
6-9


198
5-8
85
2
108
29-32
90
1
130
21-24
436
24 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
443
22
115
2
160
17-32
81
3
168
9-12
73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32
436
25 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7986)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
401
29
115
2
120
33-48

156
13-16

116
25-28
72
6
156
13-16
432
26 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
521
15

160
17-32

116
25-28

156
13-16


432
27 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3814)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
342
33
115
2

85
2
130
21-24
90
1
97
33-36
81
3
168
9-12
413
28 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 6486)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
401
28


85
2
116
25-28

140
17-20
85
2
156
13-16
412
29 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 270)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
431
24
107
3-4
120
33-48
90
1
130
21-24
90
1
156
13-16
77
4

406
30 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
440
23

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
18
33-40

90
1
140
17-20
400
31 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
390
31

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
85
2
130
21-24
85
2
116
25-28
390
32 ZATÓWKA Patryk (1997 #20945 LO )
()
370
32

370
2






370
33 GÓRAK Daniel (1983 #119 LO 6483)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
198
184





198
5-8

156
13-16
354
34 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 756)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
640
9

340
3-4






340
35 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 3059)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
339
36
98
5-8

62
9-12
156
13-16
85
2

73
5-6

339
36 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
276
63
99
6-7

85
2
108
29-32


85
2
130
21-24
337
37 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 10829)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
307
46
76
14-17

85
2
140
17-20
81
3

90
1
116
25-28
337
38 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
327
38
120
1
160
17-32
73
5-6

81
3

85
2

326
39 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 5026)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
307
47
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
108
29-32


90
1

318
40 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
307
45
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
314
41 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 4942)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
327
39
115
2
160
17-32
53
13-16

77
4

77
4

314
42 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 3497)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
313
43
107
3-4

14
49-64
90
37-40
85
2
116
25-28
77
4

313
43 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 391)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
312
44
99
6-7

73
5-6

90
1
140
17-20
69
7-8

312
44 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 429)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
323
40
98
5-8
160
17-32
68
8



81
3

309
45 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
333
37
98
5-8
120
33-48
77
4

90
1
108
29-32
57
9-16

305
46 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
303
48
105
4

85
2
108
29-32
69
7-8
90
37-40
73
5-6

303
47 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1672)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
290
51
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

85
2

90
1
97
33-36
302
48 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 1948)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
205
172
120
1
120
33-48
85
2



85
2

290
49 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 5846)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
319
41
98
5-8

73
5-6

90
1
116
25-28
73
5-6

287
50 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2681)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
316
42
120
1
120
33-48
81
3



85
2

286
51 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 435)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
286
53
115
2

81
3

90
1



286
52 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 3504)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
247
96
101
5-6

73
5-6

73
5-6

90
1
108
29-32
282
53 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
278
60
120
1
120
33-48
81
3



81
3

282
54 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1230)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
286
54
115
2

81
3

81
3

85
2

281
55 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2682)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
281
59
115
2

85
2

81
3

81
3

281
56 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
289
52
102
5

81
3


97
33-36


280
57 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
302
49
110
3

77
4
97
33-36
72
6

40
17-24

279
58 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
283
57
120
1
120
33-48
77
4



81
3

278
59 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2686)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
281
58
110
3

77
4

90
1



277
60 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 3503)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
251
88
101
5-6
120
33-48
62
9-12

69
7-8

85
2

274
61 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
253
85
115
2
120
33-48
73
5-6

60
11-12

81
3

274
62 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
273
65
107
3-4

81
3

85
2

68
8

273
63 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
274
64
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

53
13-16

73
5-6

270
64 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
276
62
105
4

62
9-12

90
1
90
37-40
74
5

269
65 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
273
66
98
5-8

85
2



85
2

268
66 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
183
227
98
5-8

85
2



85
2

268
67 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 5025)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
267
69
101
5-6

81
3

85
2

50
16

267
68 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 452)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
260
75
98
5-8

85
2

64
9-10

81
3

264
69 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3853)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
261
71
61
18-25

90
1
90
37-40
90
1
97
33-36
77
4

264
70 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 5417)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
277
61
107
3-4

57
9-16

85
2

72
6

264
71 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
268
67


85
2
97
33-36
81
3

85
2

263
72 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 404)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
284
56
98
5-8

81
3

81
3

65
9

260
73 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3216)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
260
73
98
5-8

77
4

85
2



260
74 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
167
266
88
9-12

62
9-12

10
65-96

69
7-8
108
29-32
258
75 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
238
110
115
2

72
6



70
7

257
76 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
260
74
98
5-8

73
5-6

77
4

81
3

256
77 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
217
143
101
5-6

40
17-24

56
13-14

85
2
97
33-36
254
78 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 3854)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
247
95
96
6-9

74
5

77
4

81
3

254
79 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 2180)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
245
100
96
7-8

77
4

72
6

81
3

254
80 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
261
72
107
3-4

44
17-20

77
4

70
7

254
81 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
241
104
98
5-8

81
3

40
17-24

74
5

253
82 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
254
82
63
17-24

85
2
90
37-40
85
2
90
37-40
73
5-6

253
83 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7710)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
236
114
98
5-8

69
7-8

69
7-8

85
2

252
84 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
247
92
96
6-9

70
7

81
3

74
5

251
85 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3911)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
256
80
105
4

73
5-6

73
5-6

73
5-6

251
86 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 2157)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
258
78
107
3-4

64
9-10

74
5

70
7

251
87 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
241
103
98
5-8

71
5-8

57
9-16

81
3

250
88 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 8511)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
240
106
110
3



68
8

72
6

250
89 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 5185)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
242
102
98
5-8

25
25-32

74
5

77
4

249
90 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 1539)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
233
118
107
3-4

40
17-24

73
5-6

69
7-8

249
91 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
225
128
96
6-9

53
13-16

71
5-8

81
3

248
92 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
253
84
96
6-9

81
3

71
5-8

36
21-24

248
93 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
247
93
92
9

71
5-8

81
3

74
5

247
94 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 6190)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
247
97
107
3-4

72
6

68
8

40
17-24

247
95 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 3964)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
258
77
110
3

62
9-12

74
5



246
96 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3817)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
246
98
88
9-12

81
3

77
4



246
97 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 1673)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
160
278
115
2
160
17-32




85
2

245
98 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 611)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
186
221


90
1
97
33-36
16
41-48

90
1
130
21-24
243
99 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5326)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
247
94
55
18-33

85
2

81
3

77
4

243
100 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 2177)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
237
111
96
7-8

40
17-24

77
4

70
7

243
101 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
242
101
88
9-12

69
7-8

81
3

73
5-6

242
102 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
229
120
92
9

65
9

72
6

77
4

241
103 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
239
108
88
9-12

74
5

77
4

74
5

239
104 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 94)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
222
132
88
9-12



81
3

70
7

239
105 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 5024)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
166
267


85
2

81
3

72
6

238
106 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
89
95
8

71
5-8

72
6

68
8

238
107 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3966)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
238
109
98
5-8

70
7

70
7

68
8

238
108 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
252
86
107
3-4

56
13-14

72
6

59
12

238
109 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 3225)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
232
119
83
9-16

72
6

77
4

77
4

237
110 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 116)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
222
134
98
5-8

53
13-16

62
9-12

77
4

237
111 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 4192)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
209
159
83
9-16



63
10

90
1

236
112 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
240
105
86
11-12

65
9

77
4

72
6

235
113 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
217
142
83
9-16

69
7-8

62
9-12

81
3

233
114 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
221
136
105
4

50
16

63
10

65
9

233
115 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 6169)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
240
107
98
5-8

73
5-6

53
13-16

62
9-12

233
116 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 8793)
KS LIMA Pruszków (MAZ)
142
340


71
5-8

71
5-8

62
9-12
90
37-40
232
117 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
225
130
90
10

74
5

61
11

68
8

232
118 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
227
122


77
4

77
4

77
4

231
119 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 1945)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
140
342




53
13-16
140
17-20
68
8
90
37-40
230
120 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
226
123
88
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

73
5-6

230
121 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2683)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
253
83
83
9-16

62
9-12

85
2



230
122 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
225
129
85
12

70
7

70
7

74
5

229
123 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 8468)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
218
140
78
13-16



81
3

69
7-8

228
124 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
121
83
9-16

60
11-12

85
2

53
13-16

228
125 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 1941)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
205
169
98
5-8



59
12

70
7

227
126 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 626)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
246
99
88
9-12

77
4

53
13-16

62
9-12

227
127 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
235
116
88
9-12

77
4

62
9-12

53
13-16

227
128 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
248
91
81
10-17

77
4

17
33-46

68
8

226
129 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3118)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
226
126
81
10-17

77
4



68
8

226
130 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 7474)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
226
125
102
5

62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

226
131 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
225
131
98
5-8

57
9-16

57
9-16

70
7

225
132 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1148)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
193
199
46
25-32

62
9-12

85
2

77
4

224
133 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
222
133
86
10-13

62
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

224
134 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
237
112
83
9-16

81
3

60
11-12

60
11-12

224
135 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
193
201
81
10-17

25
25-32

72
6

70
7

223
136 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
194
197
78
13-16

53
13-16

63
10

81
3

222
137 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
215
145
82
13

68
8

65
9

72
6

222
138 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 1150)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
187
215
107
3-4

62
9-12

18
33-40

53
13-16

222
139 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 1780)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
211
155
81
10-17

65
9

65
9

74
5

220
140 FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO )
()
470
19

220
9-16






220
141 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 281)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
220
137

220
9-16






220
142 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
201
179
86
10-13

62
9-12



71
5-8

219
143 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 6496)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
148
318
86
10-13



62
9-12

71
5-8

219
144 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
206
165
56
17-32

77
4

73
5-6

69
7-8

219
145 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1768)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
190
206
86
11-12

30
21-30

74
5

57
9-16

217
146 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 8512)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
198
185
83
9-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

70
7

215
147 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
225
127
78
13-16



77
4

60
11-12

215
148 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
226
124
90
10

57
9-16

68
8

57
9-16

215
149 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 457)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
215
144
78
13-16

64
9-10

73
5-6

44
17-20

215
150 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
248
90
98
5-8



77
4

40
17-24

215
151 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 1815)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
215
146
78
13-16

73
5-6

64
9-10

27
25-28

215
152 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 1950)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
342
34

120
33-48
77
4

18
33-37



215
153 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
213
152
68
17-20

77
4

60
11-12

69
7-8

214
154 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7985)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
177
237
92
9

25
25-32

60
11-12

62
9-12

214
155 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 5415)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
214
151
86
11-12

71
5-8

57
9-16



214
156 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4210)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
218
141
78
13-16

62
9-12

72
6

62
9-12

212
157 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 1630)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
199
183
98
5-8

19
31-40

57
9-16

57
9-16

212
158 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
171
255


65
9

81
3

65
9

211
159 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
215
148
86
10-13

62
9-12

34
23-24

63
10

211
160 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 2922)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
176
242
55
18-33

70
7

51
15-16

85
2

210
161 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
193
203
68
17-20

69
7-8

56
13-14

73
5-6

210
162 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
182
228
78
13-16

40
17-24

64
9-10

68
8

210
163 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
252
87
98
5-8

72
6



40
17-24

210
164 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 2306)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
295
50
120
1

90
1





210
165 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5289)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
177
240
78
13-16

72
6



59
12

209
166 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 5730)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
209
157
76
14-17

62
9-12

71
5-8

25
25-32

209
167 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 2471)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
193
202
78
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

68
8

208
168 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8752)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
162
83
9-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

207
169 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8745)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
198
187
83
9-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

207
170 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 1938)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
209
158
63
17-24

74
5

70
7

40
17-24

207
171 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
207
161
76
14-17

69
7-8

62
9-12



207
172 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
172
252
63
17-24

69
7-8

40
17-24

73
5-6

205
173 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 3910)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
205
170
83
9-16



53
13-16

69
7-8

205
174 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
202
174
81
10-17

59
12

62
9-12

62
9-12

205
175 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 7523)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
188
211
46
25-32

73
5-6

69
7-8

62
9-12

204
176 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
194
198
61
18-25

71
5-8

40
17-24

71
5-8

203
177 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3631)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
208
160
49
25-28

74
5

64
9-10

65
9

203
178 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 1745)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
214
150
68
17-20



74
5

61
11

203
179 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5286)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
197
193
88
9-12

53
13-16

25
27-28

61
11

202
180 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
201
177
63
17-24

69
7-8

69
7-8

62
9-12

201
181 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
201
178
86
10-13

62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

201
182 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
221
135
83
9-16

53
13-16

65
9

40
17-24

201
183 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 5732)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
178
235
76
14-17

62
9-12

40
17-24

62
9-12

200
184 RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 5287)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
260
76
115
2

25
25-32

60
11-12



200
185 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7628)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
215
147
83
9-16

63
10

53
13-16

53
13-16

199
186 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 952)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
207
164
83
9-16

62
9-12



53
13-16

198
187 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
205
167
63
17-24

53
13-16

74
5

60
11-12

197
188 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1822)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
200
181
58
21-24



73
5-6

64
9-10

195
189 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 5848)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
165
270
56
17-32

40
17-24

69
7-8

69
7-8

194
190 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 411)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
181
231
91
9-10

40
17-24



63
10

194
191 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 104)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
185
222
63
17-24

69
7-8

53
13-16

62
9-12

194
192 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
237
113
88
9-12

81
3



25
25-32

194
193 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
183
226


68
8

53
13-16

72
6

193
194 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
200
63
17-24

53
13-16

77
4

40
17-24

193
195 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3857)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
193
204
81
10-17

72
6

40
17-24

40
17-24

193
196 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
197
190


48
17

81
3

63
10

192
197 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
186
218
56
17-32

68
8

62
9-12

62
9-12

192
198 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
197
191
78
13-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

192
199 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
205
168
83
9-16

40
17-24

69
7-8

27
25-28

192
200 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 2178)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
235
117
88
9-12

70
7

34
23-24



192
201 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
159
283
110
3





81
3

191
202 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
198
186
76
14-17

53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

191
203 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
205
76
14-17

62
9-12

53
13-16

53
13-16

191
204 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4237)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
155
294


70
7

68
8

53
13-16

191
205 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4747)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
213
153
98
5-8

53
13-16



40
17-24

191
206 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 5540)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
219
138
98
5-8

40
17-24

53
13-16



191
207 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
190
207
63
17-24

57
9-16

70
7

44
17-20

190
208 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3826)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
205
171
96
7-8

40
17-24

10
65-96

53
13-16

189
209 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 5473)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
189
208
83
9-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

189
210 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 358)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
189
209
96
7-8

53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

189
211 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2480)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
169
259
63
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

72
6

188
212 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5327)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
195
196
81
10-17

44
17-20



63
10

188
213 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
179
233
39
26-33

56
13-14

70
7

62
9-12

188
214 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
155
298
68
17-20

60
11-12



60
11-12

188
215 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
264
70
110
3



77
4



187
216 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
187
213
63
17-24

62
9-12

62
9-12



187
217 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 6299)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
158
284
63
17-24

18
33-40

70
7

53
13-16

186
218 SZYMCZYK Jan (1997 #18047 LO 4106)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
186
216
96
6-9



90
1



186
219 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
185
223
83
9-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

27
25-28

185
220 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 2303)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
107
441
107
3-4





77
4

184
221 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 5496)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
161
277
46
25-32

62
9-12

53
13-16

69
7-8

184
222 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
156
291
78
13-16

53
13-16

25
25-32

53
13-16

184
223 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
225
78
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

184
224 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
224
78
13-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

184
225 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 271)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
268
68
115
2

68
8





183
226 BANACHOWICZ Aleksander (1994 #17287 LO 1810)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
113
427


44
17-20

69
7-8

69
7-8

182
227 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 676)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
186
217
55
18-33

51
15-16

70
7

56
13-14

181
228 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 6863)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
181
230
88
9-12

53
13-16

18
33-40

40
17-24

181
229 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1956)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
166
268
42
29-32

64
9-10

60
11-12

56
13-14

180
230 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4748)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
157
287
78
13-16

15
49-56

62
9-12

40
17-24

180
231 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 86)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
120
400


52
15

68
8

59
12

179
232 DĄBROWSKI Igor (1993 #24806 LO 3498)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
150
308
63
17-24

25
25-32

62
9-12

53
13-16

178
233 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 4191)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
207
163
98
5-8

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

178
234 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 72)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
181
229
77
15

57
13

44
19



178
235 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6932)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
155
297
88
9-12

25
25-32

42
19-20

47
17-18

177
236 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
177
238
63
17-24

57
9-16

57
9-16

19
31-36

177
237 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 1674)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
258
79
96
6-9

81
3





177
238 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 4198)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
176
244
83
9-16

53
13-16

40
17-24



176
239 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
90
503


90
1



85
2

175
240 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 343)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
172
254
98
5-8





77
4

175
241 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 3055)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
175
247
66
18-21

47
17-18

62
9-12



175
242 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 4993)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
189
210
83
9-16

53
13-16

37
22



173
243 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 4183)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
159
282
68
17-20



47
17-18

57
13

172
244 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 7010)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
163
273


59
12

68
8

45
17-20

172
245 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
172
253
63
17-24

69
7-8

40
17-24



172
246 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 154)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
118
409
78
13-16



40
17-24

53
13-16

171
247 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 4990)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
171
256
56
17-32

62
9-12

53
13-16

40
17-24

171
248 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 7340)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
117
410


53
13-16

64
9-10

53
13-16

170
249 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
186
220
88
9-12

62
9-12

20
31-32



170
250 POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 1766)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
170
257
63
17-24

30
21-30

77
4



170
251 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
169
260
63
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16



169
252 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 6929)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
169
261
78
13-16

62
9-12

29
25-26



169
253 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 1946)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
154
301


68
8

40
17-24

60
11-12

168
254 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
168
262


53
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16

168
255 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
162
275
55
18-33

56
13-14

51
15-16

56
13-14

167
256 ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 5923)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
130
374
55
18-33

14
49-64

61
11

51
15-16

167
257 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
167
265
61
18-25

53
13-16

53
13-16

14
49-64

167
258 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1790)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
175
248
49
25-28

73
5-6

44
17-20

36
21-24

166
259 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6019)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
91
497
91
9-10





74
5

165
260 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 7134)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
177
239
63
17-24

40
17-24



62
9-12

165
261 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 3623)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
150
307
42
29-32

40
17-24

68
8

55
14

165
262 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 2839)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
187
214
63
17-24

62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24

165
263 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 7175)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
143
338
63
17-24

62
9-12

18
33-40

40
17-24

165
264 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5956)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
165
271
56
17-32

40
17-24

69
7-8

17
33-48

165
265 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 1176)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
197
192
78
13-16

30
21-30

57
9-16



165
266 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5018)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
154
302
39
26-33

71
5-8



53
13-16

163
267 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
149
316
39
26-33

70
7

40
17-24

53
13-16

163
268 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #14622 LO 9309)
GLKS BURZA Pawlikowice (ŁDZ)
148
319
61
18-25

25
25-32

62
9-12

40
17-24

163
269 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3090)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
123
391


53
13-16

70
7

40
17-24

163
270 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 1776)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
146
325


72
6

74
5

17
33-48

163
271 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
198
188
102
5

61
11





163
272 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
149
317
56
17-32

53
13-16

39
21

53
13-16

162
273 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
186
219
81
10-17

36
21-24

44
17-20

17
33-48

161
274 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1727)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
340
35

160
17-32






160
275 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
201
180
81
10-17

61
11



17
33-48

159
276 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 3776)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
105
449


65
9

40
17-24

53
13-16

158
277 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 3169)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
163
274
61
18-25



53
13-16

44
17-20

158
278 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 1538)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
158
285
78
13-16

40
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24

158
279 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
148
320
92
9





65
9

157
280 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 8750)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
144
330
56
17-32



48
17

53
13-16

157
281 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 4665)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
104
455


64
9-10

40
17-24

53
13-16

157
282 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 7230)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
94
486
94
8-9





62
9-12

156
283 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 4188)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
136
356
56
17-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

60
11-12

156
284 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 2076)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
156
289
49
25-28

51
15-16

56
13-14

44
17-20

156
285 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 6987)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)
156
292


90
1
156
13-16




156
286 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 6549)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
93
489


40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

155
287 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
154
300
49
25-28

40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

155
288 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 7603)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
137
353
61
18-25



40
17-24

53
13-16

154
289 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 1006)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
139
347
61
18-25



53
13-16

40
17-24

154
290 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4378)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
206
166
76
14-17

25
25-32

53
13-16



154
291 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 4991)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
140
344
56
17-32

40
17-24

44
19

53
13-16

153
292 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 1788)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
155
296
58
21-24



44
17-20

51
15-16

153
293 KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 87)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
105
448


55
14

50
16

48
17

153
294 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
153
303
88
9-12

40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

153
295 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
153
304
88
9-12

40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-48

153
296 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 584)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
120
402
46
25-32

53
13-16

21
29-32

53
13-16

152
297 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
166
269
78
13-16

44
17-20



30
21-30

152
298 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 2627)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
142
341
42
29-32

56
13-14

44
17-20

51
15-16

151
299 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 6664)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
150
312
81
10-17

17
33-48

25
25-32

45
17-20

151
300 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 4176)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
135
360
58
21-24



51
15-16

42
19-20

151
301 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
174
251
98
5-8

53
13-16





151
302 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
176
245
68
17-20

40
17-24

38
21-22

42
19-20

150
303 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
136
354
49
25-28



61
11

40
17-24

150
304 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 4660)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
110
432


70
7

40
17-24

40
17-24

150
305 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1537)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
87
514


25
25-32

62
9-12

62
9-12

149
306 WARDZYŃSKI Marian (1973 #4536 LO 7505)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
156
290
56
17-32



40
17-24

53
13-16

149
307 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 7500)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS)
113
428
56
17-32



40
17-24

53
13-16

149
308 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 2864)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
149
315
56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

149
309 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 5174)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
149
314
56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

149
310 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5322)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
197
194
81
10-17

44
17-20



24
25-32

149
311 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 4136)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
211
154
81
10-17



68
8



149
312 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
202
176
78
13-16

71
5-8





149
313 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
175
249
46
25-32

62
9-12

25
25-32

40
17-24

148
314 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
125
389
46
25-32

44
17-20

35
19-27

57
9-16

147
315 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2435)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
147
323
107
3-4





40
17-24

147
316 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6949)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
147
324
107
3-4

40
17-24





147
317 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
199
182


69
7-8

77
4



146
318 GRZYB Marcin (1988 #17873 LO 525)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
146
326
56
17-32

17
33-48

73
5-6



146
319 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
175
250
88
9-12



17
33-48

40
17-24

145
320 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 4101)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
235
115
83
9-16



62
9-12



145
321 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4086)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
143
333
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
322 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
334
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
323 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 4705)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
128
380
63
17-24



40
17-24

40
17-24

143
324 ŁĘCKI Maciej (2004 #37741 LO 397)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
128
383
63
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

143
325 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
143
337
78
13-16

25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

143
326 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
143
336
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

18
33-40

143
327 WANDACHOWICZ Jacek (1979 #953 LO 10233)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
203
173
58
21-24



85
2



143
328 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
198
189
80
14

63
10





143
329 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
80
542


18
33-43

62
9-12

62
9-12

142
330 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
128
382
63
17-24

30
21-30

35
19-27

44
17-20

142
331 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 48)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
79
558


17
33-48

62
9-12

62
9-12

141
332 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 3340)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
88
512
88
9-12





53
13-16

141
333 BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO 6747)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
130
375
78
13-16

25
27-28

27
25-28

36
21-24

141
334 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 3890)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)







90
1
140
17-20
140
335 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6643)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
170
258


40
17-24

60
11-12

40
17-24

140
336 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
146
328
63
17-24

30
21-30

47
17-18



140
337 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 1940)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
139
346
86
11-12



53
13-16



139
338 SANKOWSKI Marcin (1995 #15398 LO 1675)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
139
348
103
4-5

36
21-24





139
339 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 2492)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
105
451


40
17-24

25
25-32

73
5-6

138
340 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
138
350
58
21-24



36
21-24

44
17-20

138
341 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 824)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
138
349


25
25-32

73
5-6

40
17-24

138
342 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
143
331


53
13-16

46
17-19

39
21

138
343 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 3598)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
113
429
88
9-12



25
25-32

25
25-32

138
344 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 3171)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
123
392
39
26-33

44
17-20

40
17-24

53
13-16

137
345 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 1767)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
155
295
46
25-32

30
21-30

47
17-18

44
17-20

137
346 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
150
309


44
17-20

53
13-16

40
17-24

137
347 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
135
361
39
26-33

56
13-14

40
17-24

40
17-24

136
348 GERLIC Piotr (1987 #10045 LO 127)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
139
345




62
9-12

73
5-6

135
349 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 5471)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
98
464
46
25-32

25
25-32

27
25-28

62
9-12

135
350 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 3616)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
143
339
68
17-20

15
49-56



52
15

135
351 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 410)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
155
293
63
17-24



72
6



135
352 ANCHIM Piotr (1990 #8416 LO 7166)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
135
359


62
9-12

73
5-6



135
353 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
80
545


40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

133
354 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 7836)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
93
490


53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

133
355 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 6920)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
133
368
61
18-25

36
21-24

25
25-32

36
21-24

133
356 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 4704)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
140
343
46
25-32

17
33-48

69
7-8

17
33-48

132
357 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 2433)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
103
456


25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

131
358 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1852)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
106
443


44
17-20

62
9-12

25
25-32

131
359 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 6636)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
68
610




68
8

62
9-12

130
360 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6934)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
149
313
49
25-28

25
25-32

56
13-14

18
37-40

130
361 ROGÓŻ Grzegorz (1983 #1704 LO 5887)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
130
373




85
2
130
21-24


130
362 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 7232)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
66
621
66
18-21





62
9-12

128
363 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 7605)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
117
411
39
26-33

17
33-48

53
13-16

36
21-24

128
364 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 1629)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
134
363
63
17-24

30
21-30

35
19-27

30
21-30

128
365 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
143
332
63
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

128
366 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
143
335
63
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24



128
367 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
131
371
63
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32



128
368 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 5172)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
127
384
56
17-32

25
25-32

46
18



127
369 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
73
593




73
5-6

53
13-16

126
370 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
128
381
46
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

126
371 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
111
430
46
25-32

18
33-40

40
17-24

40
17-24

126
372 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
168
263
46
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24



126
373 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 10863)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
63
644
63
17-24





62
9-12

125
374 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 4671)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
100
462


60
11-12

40
17-24

25
25-32

125
375 WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 4350)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
176
243
78
13-16



47
17-18



125
376 TOMCZAK Robert (1973 #44398 LO 4084)
STS Słubice (LBU)
125
388
70
18



55
14



125
377 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 834)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
121
396
63
17-24

18
33-40

40
17-24

21
29-32

124
378 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 791)
KTS Legnica (DŚL)
150
311
55
18-33

44
17-20

25
25-32



124
379 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 4663)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
106
444


53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

123
  PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
106
444


53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

123
381 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
176
246
83
9-16

40
17-24





123
382 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 571)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
159
281


53
13-16

70
7



123
383 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Grzegorz (1988 #43439 LO 5056)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
60
663


60
11-12



62
9-12

122
384 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1789)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
131
370
42
29-32



36
21-24

44
17-20

122
385 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 1634)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
412


57
9-16

35
19-27

30
21-30

122
386 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 4061)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
108
436
46
25-32



62
9-12

14
49-64

122
387 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
40
813


40
17-24



81
3

121
388 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 84)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
91
499
66
19-20





55
14

121
389 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 7665)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
121
397
56
17-32

40
17-24

25
25-31



121
390 PĄCZKIEWICZ Miłosz (1994 #29609 LO 7607)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
76
579


36
21-24

40
17-24

44
17-20

120
391 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 231)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
120
403
78
13-16

25
25-32

17
33-48

15
49-51

120
392 CZERNIK Mateusz (1989 #8045 LO 6478)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
120
405
120
1







120
393 KAZNOWSKI Marcin (1996 #23035 LO 527)
BŁĘKITNI Leopoldów (LLS)
81
540
56
17-32





63
10

119
394 MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 5882)
TOP Bolesławiec (DŚL)
74
590


74
5



45
17-20

119
395 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 2422)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
79
559
39
26-33



40
17-24

40
17-24

119
396 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
119
407


40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

118
397 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 367)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
136
355


40
17-24

60
11-12

18
35-36

118
398 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 7290)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
61
653


25
27-28

36
21-24

56
13-14

117
399 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 29)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
120
401
63
17-24

14
49-64

40
17-24



117
400