Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 756)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
860
2

220
5-8

300
1

340
3-4


860
2 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 268)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
825
3

250
3-4

275
2

300
5-8

274
2
849
3 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 1169)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
520
19



180
13-16
115
2
340
3-4
90
1
300
1
820
4 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 710)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
700
6

275
2

160
17-20

220
9-16

218
PL
713
5 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
805
4

205
9-12

205
9-12

300
5-8

205
PL
710
6 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 1177)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
770
5

160
17-20

250
3-4

300
5-8

108
29-32
710
7 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 269)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
690
7

250
3-4

220
5-8
120
1
220
9-16

198
5-8
690
8 FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO )
()
690
8

207
punkty

250
3-4

220
9-16


677
9 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9357)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
600
13
90
1
145
21-24
81
3
220
5-8

220
9-16

233
3-4
673
10 ZATÓWKA Patryk (1997 #20945 LO )
()
945
1

300
1



370
2


670
11 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 7987)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
585
14
90
1
160
17-20
65
9
205
9-12

220
9-16

233
3-4
658
12 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3831)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
665
9
90
1
115
29-32
81
3
205
9-12

300
5-8

140
17-20
645
13 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 5411)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
630
10

205
9-12

205
PL

220
9-16

130
21-24
630
14 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2304)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
620
12
90
1
180
13-16
90
1
220
5-8
120
1
220
9-16

156
13-16
620
15 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
585
15
90
1
220
5-8
90
1
205
9-12

160
17-32

116
25-28
585
16 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 3499)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
475
22
14
49-64
95
37-40
90
1
220
5-8
120
1
160
17-32
90
1
198
5-8
578
17 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
630
11

220
5-8

115
29-32

160
17-32

168
PL
548
18 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10900)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
560
17

180
13-16

125
25-28
120
1
160
17-32

198
5-8
538
19 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 1729)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
455
26

115
29-32

180
13-16

160
17-32

168
9-12
508
20 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7986)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
505
20
90
1
220
5-8

125
25-28
115
2
120
33-48

156
13-16
501
21 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
500
21
74
5
180
13-16

160
17-20

160
17-32

130
21-24
500
22 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 6202)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
545
18

180
13-16

160
17-20

160
17-32


500
23 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 111)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
570
16

205
9-12

125
25-28
120
1
160
17-32

116
25-28
490
24 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
410
29
90
1
160
17-20
85
2
90
E

160
17-32
81
3
168
9-12
488
25 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
470
23
90
1
145
21-24
90
1
180
13-16

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
465
26 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
465
25

125
25-28
74
5
115
29-32
115
2
160
17-32
81
3
168
9-12
453
27 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1727)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
445
28
90
zwoln.

90
1
180
13-16

160
17-32


430
28 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1229)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
450
27

115
29-32
64
9-10
145
21-24
107
3-4
160
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
421
29 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 1950)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
470
24

145
21-24

145
21-24

120
33-48
77
4

410
30 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 1939)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
400
31





400
1


400
31 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 270)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
342
33


90
1
145
21-24
107
3-4
120
33-48
90
1
130
21-24
395
32 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
360
32
70
7
125
25-28
74
5
105
33-36

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
385
33 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 1948)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
265
75
90
1
145
21-24


120
1
120
33-48
85
2

350
34 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 429)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
340
34
85
2

90
1
95
37-40
98
5-8
160
17-32
68
8

340
35 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 3059)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
260
85
81
3

81
3

98
5-8

62
9-12
156
13-16
335
36 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 4942)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
336
36
85
2

85
2
90
E
115
2
160
17-32
53
13-16

335
37 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
326
41
65
9
70
E
90
1
160
17-20
96
6-9



326
38 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
332
38
73
5-6
78
E
81
3
86
E
120
1
160
17-32
73
5-6

324
39 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
340
35
90
1
95
37-40
90
1
105
33-36
98
5-8
120
33-48
77
4

320
40 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3814)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
334
37
40
17-24
45
E
69
7-8
74
E
115
2

85
2
130
21-24
319
41 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2681)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
312
43
77
4

90
1
115
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
81
3

316
42 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
309
45
77
4
125
25-28
70
7
75
E
107
3-4

81
3

313
43 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
310
44
90
1
105
33-36
90
1
95
37-40
110
3

77
4
97
33-36
312
44 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 1731)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
285
59
81
3
160
17-20
62
9-12
67
E


85
2

312
45 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1672)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
405
30

105
33-36
40
17-24
45
E
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

310
46 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 5026)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
294
52
72
6

74
5
79
E
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
108
29-32
307
47 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
315
42
85
2
90
E
62
9-12

120
1
120
33-48
90
1
97
33-36
307
48 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2686)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
330
39
90
1
115
29-32
81
3

110
3

77
4

306
49 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
309
46
85
2

90
1
125
25-28
94
8-9



304
50 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 10829)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
211
171
44
17-20
49
E
81
3
86
E
76
14-17

85
2
140
17-20
302
51 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9358)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
186
225

5
E


96
6-9


198
5-8
299
52 ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO )
()
296
49
81
3

60
11-12
115
29-32
100
6



296
53 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
265
77

5
E
77
4
82
E
105
4

85
2
108
29-32
295
54 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 2306)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
205
179


85
2

120
1

90
1

295
55 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
293
53
90
1
105
33-36
90
1

98
5-8

85
2

293
56 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
291
55
85
2

81
3
86
E
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

291
57 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2682)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
295
51
85
2
90
E
62
9-12

115
2

85
2

290
58 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3853)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
278
61
90
1
125
25-28
74
5

61
18-25

90
1
90
37-40
289
59 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1230)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
295
50
81
3

90
1

115
2

81
3

286
60 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 271)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
285
58
85
2

85
2

115
2

68
8

285
61 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 404)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
288
57
81
3

90
1
105
33-36
98
5-8

81
3

284
62 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
292
54
77
4
82
E
77
4

120
1
120
33-48
77
4

279
63 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
197
197


77
4

120
1
120
33-48
81
3

278
64 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
305
48
85
2
90
E
85
2
90
E


85
2
97
33-36
277
65 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 5417)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
277
62
85
2

85
2

107
3-4

57
9-16

277
66 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
237
120
69
7-8

69
7-8

99
6-7

85
2
108
29-32
276
67 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
276
64
90
1
105
33-36
85
2
90
E
81
10-17

77
4

276
68 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 5846)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
268
72
60
11-12
65
E
81
3
105
33-36
98
5-8

73
5-6

276
69 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 3497)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
262
80
73
5-6
78
E
77
4

107
3-4

14
49-64
90
37-40
275
70 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
276
63
68
8
73
E
85
2
95
37-40
107
3-4



275
71 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
274
65

5
E
85
2
90
E
102
5

81
3

273
72 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 5025)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
268
71
85
2
90
E
72
6
77
E
101
5-6

81
3

272
73 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 435)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
189
216


74
5

115
2

81
3

270
74 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3911)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
269
68
81
3
86
E
73
5-6
78
E
105
4

73
5-6

269
75 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
267
74
81
3

81
3

105
4

62
9-12

267
76 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
265
76
81
3

77
4

107
3-4

44
17-20

265
77 PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 6054)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
267
73
70
7

85
2

110
3



265
78 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
253
95
81
3



98
5-8

85
2

264
79 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 3)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
100
489
77
4
95
37-40




90
1
168
9-12
263
80 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 6486)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
145
344



145
21-24


85
2
116
25-28
261
81 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 452)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
245
105
70
7

77
4

98
5-8

85
2

260
82 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3216)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
260
84
85
2

70
7

98
5-8

77
4

260
83 RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 5287)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
272
66
60
11-12

85
2

115
2

25
25-32

260
84 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 3503)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
259
88
77
4



101
5-6
120
33-48
62
9-12

259
85 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 1674)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
262
81
77
4

81
3

96
6-9

81
3

258
86 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 391)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
258
89
81
3
86
E
73
5-6

99
6-7

73
5-6

258
87 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 3964)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
269
67
74
5

74
5

110
3

62
9-12

258
88 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 4101)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
290
56
85
2

90
1

83
9-16



258
89 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 3854)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
263
79
81
3
86
E
62
9-12

96
6-9

74
5

256
90 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
261
83


85
2

98
5-8

73
5-6

256
91 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 2157)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
256
91
72
6

77
4

107
3-4

64
9-10

256
92 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
279
60
77
4
95
37-40
44
17-20
49
E
110
3



254
93 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
254
93
44
17-20

71
5-8
76
E
96
6-9

81
3

253
94 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 3504)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
264
78
73
5-6
78
E
62
9-12

101
5-6

73
5-6

252
95 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
250
97
57
13
62
E
77
4
82
E
98
5-8

72
6

252
96 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7710)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
269
69
85
2

57
13

98
5-8

69
7-8

252
97 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
223
140
53
13-16
58
E
40
17-24

115
2
120
33-48
73
5-6

251
98 PELCZAR Dawid (1998 #33390 LO 10961)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
257
90
62
9-12

81
3

107
3-4



250
99 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
99
72
6

77
4
82
E
95
8

71
5-8

249
100 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
98
81
3

70
7

98
5-8

57
9-16

249
101 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 5691)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
261
82
70
7

81
3

98
5-8



249
102 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 626)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
243
110
64
9-10

81
3

88
9-12

77
4

246
103 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
242
112
59
12

46
18
51
E
115
2

72
6

246
104 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3966)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
247
102
77
4



98
5-8

70
7

245
105 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
245
104
65
9

68
8
73
E
107
3-4

56
13-14

245
106 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
243
109
72
6
77
E
70
7

96
6-9

70
7

243
107 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 10440)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
243
108
74
5

61
11

107
3-4



242
108 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
222
144
53
13-16
58
E
62
9-12

98
5-8

81
3

241
109 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
247
101


72
6

98
5-8

71
5-8

241
110 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 4191)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
241
113
69
7-8
74
E
69
7-8

98
5-8

40
17-24

241
111 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 6169)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
167
272


69
7-8

98
5-8

73
5-6

240
112 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
240
115
69
7-8

73
5-6

98
5-8



240
113 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4378)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
239
117
81
3
86
E
77
4

76
14-17

25
25-32

239
114 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 1673)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
306
47
74
5
79
E


115
2
160
17-32


239
115 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
238
119
70
7
75
E
72
6
77
E
86
11-12

65
9

238
116 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 5185)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
238
118
70
7

65
9
70
E
98
5-8

25
25-32

238
117 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
230
129
65
9

73
5-6

83
9-16

81
3

237
118 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
217
162
61
11

68
8

88
9-12

81
3

237
119 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
228
132
62
9-12

74
5

92
9

71
5-8

237
120 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
246
103
74
5

30
25
35
E
102
5

61
11

237
121 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 1150)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
179
247
62
9-12
67
E

5
E
107
3-4

62
9-12

236
122 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
230
128
53
13-16

70
7

88
9-12

77
4

235
123 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 2178)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
235
124
70
7

77
4

88
9-12

70
7

235
124 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2683)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
254
94
62
9-12
67
E
85
2

83
9-16

62
9-12

235
125 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 7474)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
235
122
71
5-8

62
9-12

102
5

62
9-12

235
126 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
235
123
77
4

68
8

90
10

57
9-16

235
127 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO )
()
260
86
77
4

60
11-12

98
5-8



235
128 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 1539)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
254
92
69
7-8
74
E
53
13-16

107
3-4

40
17-24

234
129 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
217
163
68
8

61
11

88
9-12

74
5

230
130 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
228
133
62
9-12
67
E
73
5-6

88
9-12

69
7-8

230
131 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
248
100
71
5-8
76
E
53
13-16
58
E
96
6-9

53
13-16

230
132 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5327)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
228
135
77
4

70
7

81
10-17

44
17-20

228
133 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 343)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
244
107
56
13-14

74
5

98
5-8



228
134 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 4136)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
243
111
85
2

62
9-12

81
10-17



228
135 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
190
214
48
17
53
E
74
5

63
17-24

85
2
90
37-40
227
136 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3817)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
220
153
53
13-16
58
E
53
13-16

88
9-12

81
3

227
137 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 3225)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
223
143
72
6



83
9-16

72
6

227
138 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3118)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
217
164


68
8

81
10-17

77
4

226
139 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
232
127
68
8

70
7

88
9-12



226
140 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4210)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
225
138
74
5
79
E
68
8

78
13-16

62
9-12

225
141 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
226
136
69
7-8

73
5-6

83
9-16

53
13-16

225
142 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 8511)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
234
125
53
13-16

62
9-12

110
3



225
143 DUDZIŃSKI Jakub (1996 #21287 LO 7977)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
225
137
72
6

65
9

88
9-12



225
144 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 2177)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
245
106
64
9-10

64
9-10

96
7-8

40
17-24

224
145 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
186
228
73
5-6

73
5-6



77
4

223
146 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
221
150
68
8

63
10
68
E
85
12

70
7

223
147 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
229
130
65
9

48
17
53
E
105
4

50
16

223
148 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4747)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
222
146
62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

53
13-16

222
149 ŚWIRSKI Marcin (1996 #24234 LO 5976)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
222
147
61
11

63
10

98
5-8

17
33-48

222
150 TOBIASZ Wojciech (1992 #16923 LO 10870)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
222
145
62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8



222
151 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5326)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
153
321


81
3

55
18-33

85
2

221
152 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
223
141
60
11-12

60
11-12

101
5-6

40
17-24

221
153 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 1780)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
240
116
74
5

44
17-20

81
10-17

65
9

220
154 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
220
154
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
86
10-13

62
9-12

220
155 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
220
155
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
86
10-13

62
9-12

220
156 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 281)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
220
152





220
9-16


220
157 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
220
156
72
6

70
7

78
13-16



220
158 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 952)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
218
160
73
5-6

62
9-12

83
9-16

62
9-12

218
159 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3826)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
218
158
53
13-16

69
7-8

96
7-8

40
17-24

218
160 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 411)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
218
159
72
6
77
E
50
16

91
9-10

40
17-24

218
161 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
216
167
53
13-16

65
9

83
9-16

69
7-8

217
162 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
207
175
44
17-20

60
11-12

88
9-12

69
7-8

217
163 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 6190)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
221
149


37
22

107
3-4

72
6

216
164 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
134
73
5-6

40
17-24

83
9-16

60
11-12

216
165 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
216
166
63
10
68
E
56
13-14

92
9



216
166 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 611)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
185
232
40
17-24
45
E
73
5-6



90
1
97
33-36
215
167 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7628)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
214
169
60
11-12

69
7-8

83
9-16

63
10

215
168 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 1630)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
215
168
73
5-6

44
17-20

98
5-8

19
31-40

215
169 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
210
173
57
13

42
19-20
47
E
92
9

65
9

214
170 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 6929)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
168
271
74
5



78
13-16

62
9-12

214
171 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
214
170
69
7-8

69
7-8

76
14-17

53
13-16

214
172 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
217
165
36
21-24

68
8

68
17-20

77
4

213
173 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 116)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
200
187
40
17-24

62
9-12

98
5-8

53
13-16

213
174 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
200
190
61
11

20
31-32
25
E
82
13

68
8

211
175 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 2)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
210
172


85
2
95
37-40
115
2



210
176 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
218
161
73
5-6

53
13-16

83
9-16

40
17-24

209
177 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3631)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
187
224
64
9-10

70
7

49
25-28

74
5

208
178 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
212
53
13-16

62
9-12

76
14-17

69
7-8

207
179 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8752)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
176
62
9-12

53
13-16

83
9-16

62
9-12

207
180 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
198
194
62
9-12

40
17-24

83
9-16

62
9-12

207
181 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 358)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
223
142
53
13-16
58
E


96
7-8

53
13-16

207
182 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 104)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
167
274
69
7-8
74
E
25
25-32

63
17-24

69
7-8

206
183 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
198
196
63
10

55
14

80
14

63
10

206
184 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
197
198
56
13-14

36
21-24

88
9-12

62
9-12

206
185 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 5540)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
252
96


63
10
68
E
98
5-8

40
17-24

206
186 CHMIEL Paweł (1986 #1437 LO 4939)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
330
40
90
1
205
9-12






205
187 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 4192)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
204
180
53
13-16
58
E
63
10

83
9-16



204
188 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 1745)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
204
181
64
9-10

72
6

68
17-20



204
189 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 1938)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
173
260

5
E
65
9

63
17-24

74
5

202
190 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3857)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
170
264
44
17-20
49
E
40
17-24

81
10-17

72
6

202
191 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
171
261


53
13-16

78
13-16

71
5-8

202
192 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
209
174
62
9-12

62
9-12

78
13-16

57
9-16

202
193 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 1176)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
202
184
62
9-12

62
9-12

78
13-16

30
21-30

202
194 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
203
182
69
7-8

53
13-16

63
17-24

69
7-8

201
195 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
192
208
25
25-32

53
13-16

86
10-13

62
9-12

201
196 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
179
248
40
17-24

53
13-16

86
10-13

62
9-12

201
197 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
184
234
44
17-20

59
12

81
10-17

61
11

201
198 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
144
346
81
3



63
17-24

57
9-16

201
199 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
201
186
59
12

56
13-14
61
E
81
10-17

36
21-24

201
200 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 100)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
237
121
62
9-12

40
17-24

98
5-8



200
201 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
199
192
68
8

68
8

63
17-24

53
13-16

199
202 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 7134)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
207
177
62
9-12

74
5

63
17-24

40
17-24

199
203 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8745)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
189
217
40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

62
9-12

198
204 KURZAK Bronisław (1947 #4897 LO 3223)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
198
195
53
13-16

62
9-12

83
9-16



198
205 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
195
201


28
26
33
E
90
10

74
5

197
206 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5286)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
188
222
44
17-20

56
13-14

88
9-12

53
13-16

197
207 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5322)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
153
318


72
6

81
10-17

44
17-20

197
208 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1982 #315 LO 4138)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
197
199
63
10

53
13-16

81
10-17



197
209 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 1815)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
166
278
44
17-20

44
17-20

78
13-16

73
5-6

195
210 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1822)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
195
202
68
8

64
9-10
69
E
58
21-24



195
211 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
194
204
36
21-24

62
9-12

61
18-25

71
5-8

194
212 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
141
360
63
10



78
13-16

53
13-16

194
213 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
206
72
6
77
E
53
13-16

63
17-24

53
13-16

193
214 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
182
239
53
13-16

53
13-16

76
14-17

62
9-12

191
215 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 5730)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
154
315
25
25-32

53
13-16

76
14-17

62
9-12

191
216 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
185
230
51
15-16



81
10-17

59
12

191
217 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
178
250
51
15-16

53
13-16

68
17-20

69
7-8

190
218 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1148)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
181
244
77
4
82
E

5
E
46
25-32

62
9-12

190
219 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 4993)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
189
219


53
13-16

83
9-16

53
13-16

189
220 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 5473)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
176
252
53
13-16

25
25-32

83
9-16

53
13-16

189
221 MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO )
()
194
203
63
10

48
17

78
13-16



189
222 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
188
223
60
11-12



88
9-12

40
17-24

188
223 URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 243)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
201
185
40
17-24

62
9-12

86
10-13



188
224 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 2303)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
188
221
81
3



107
3-4



188
225 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
171
262
53
13-16
58
E
62
9-12
67
E
46
25-32

62
9-12

187
226 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 2839)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
150
326
25
25-32

62
9-12

63
17-24

62
9-12

187
227 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 1774)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
170
263
72
6



98
5-8

17
33-48

187
228 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
268
70


72
6
77
E
110
3



187
229 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2435)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
224
139
40
17-24

40
17-24

107
3-4



187
230 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
158
303
62
9-12

40
17-24

56
17-32

68
8

186
231 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
158
307
56
13-14

62
9-12



68
8

186
232 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 457)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
140
363
18
33-40

44
17-20

78
13-16

64
9-10

186
233 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
185
231
50
16

70
7
75
E
60
22



185
234 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1233)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
260
87
85
2



98
5-8



183
235 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1790)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
158
305
56
13-14

53
13-16

49
25-28

73
5-6

182
236 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 5732)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
164
284
44
17-20

36
21-24

76
14-17

62
9-12

182
237 WOZBANOWICZ Mateusz (1998 #32890 LO 6023)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
147
335
59
12

63
10



60
11-12

182
238 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 72)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
174
255


42
19-20
47
E
77
15

57
13

181
239 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 6863)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
153
317
25
25-32

40
17-24

88
9-12

53
13-16

181
240 KALITA Artur (1970 #7786 LO 4103)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
181
241


71
5-8

110
3



181
241 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 3169)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
181
243
71
5-8

44
17-20
49
E
61
18-25



181
242 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
200
188
25
25-32
30
E
17
33-48

88
9-12

62
9-12

180
243 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
180
246
44
17-20

68
8

68
17-20

40
17-24

180
244 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5289)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
167
273


27
25-28

78
13-16

72
6

177
245 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
159
295


52
15

63
17-24

62
9-12

177
246 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 7175)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
136
371
52
15



63
17-24

62
9-12

177
247 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
182
240
48
17

61
11
66
E
63
17-24



177
248 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 3910)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
177
251
25
25-32

69
7-8

83
9-16



177
249 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 4198)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
185
229


40
17-24

83
9-16

53
13-16

176
250 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
168
270
40
17-24
45
E
25
25-32
30
E
78
13-16

53
13-16

176
251 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 8512)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
163
286
40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

53
13-16

176
252 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
189
218
25
25-32

53
13-16

83
9-16

40
17-24

176
253 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
175
254
53
13-16

44
17-20

78
13-16

44
17-20

175
254 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 1004)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
184
236
61
11

53
13-16

61
18-25



175
255 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
121
416


23
29

98
5-8

53
13-16

174
256 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 2180)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
166
277




96
7-8

77
4

173
257 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 6312)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
121
417
25
25-32

40
17-24

56
17-32

77
4

173
258 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
138
366
41
20

34
23-24

63
17-24

69
7-8

173
259 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
173
258
52
15

34
23-24

87
11



173
260 WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 4350)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
173
259
44
17-20

51
15-16

78
13-16



173
261 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 4902)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
202
183
51
15-16

40
17-24

81
10-17



172
262 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 4990)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
162
289
53
13-16

53
13-16

56
17-32

62
9-12

171
263 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
158
300


40
17-24

78
13-16

53
13-16

171
264 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
200
191
55
14

68
8



48
17

171
265 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
170
265
62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24

63
17-24

17
33-48

170
266 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1768)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
192
209
53
13-16



86
11-12

30
21-30

169
267 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
190
215


77
4
82
E
46
25-32

40
17-24

168
268 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
181
242
40
17-24



88
9-12

40
17-24

168
269 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 676)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
116
435


61
11

55
18-33

51
15-16

167
270 SZACHNOWSKI Jacek (1977 #491 LO 759)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
229
131
62
9-12



105
4



167
271 PODSĘDEK Mateusz (1995 #18432 LO 6053)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
167
275
44
17-20

62
9-12

61
18-25



167
272 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 1946)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
151
323
52
15

46
18



68
8

166
273 POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 1766)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
189
220
73
5-6

25
25-32

63
17-24

30
21-30

166
274 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6019)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
233
126
74
5



91
9-10



165
275 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 7978)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
165
279
50
16



115
2



165
276 LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 2611)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
165
280
77
4



88
9-12



165
277 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
143
352
25
25-32

44
17-20

63
17-24

57
9-16

164
278 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 3231)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
164
283


81
3

83
9-16



164
279 DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 3336)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
90
515
85
2
90
E




73
5-6

163
280 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6643)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
163
287
53
13-16

70
7



40
17-24

163
281 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 8208)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
178
249
40
17-24

25
25-32

98
5-8



163
282 UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 272)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
163
285
65
9



98
5-8



163
283 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
154
316
53
13-16

25
25-32

39
26-33

70
7

162
284 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
146
340
40
17-24

53
13-16



69
7-8

162
285 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
146
337
69
7-8



63
17-24

30
21-30

162
286 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 1513)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
162
288


55
14

107
3-4



162
287 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5973)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
162
290
56
13-14

51
15-16

55
18-33



162
288 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 5496)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
170
266
53
13-16

40
17-24

46
25-32

62
9-12

161
289 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 3616)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
160
292
27
25-28
32
E
60
11-12

68
17-20

15
49-56

160
290 GOLA Błażej (1991 #9600 LO 3219)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
241
114


62
9-12

98
5-8



160
291 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
146
339
53
13-16

53
13-16



53
13-16

159
292 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 2627)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
143
356
60
11-12



42
29-32

56
13-14

158
293 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 1538)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
158
299
40
17-24

40
17-24

78
13-16

40
17-24

158
294 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 2840)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
158
306
40
17-24
45
E
62
9-12
67
E
46
25-32

25
25-32

158
295 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 8750)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
158
304
62
9-12

40
17-24

56
17-32



158
296 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 5415)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
159
294




86
11-12

71
5-8

157
297 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 3968)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
194
205
70
7

62
9-12



25
25-32

157
298 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6932)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
168
269
44
17-20



88
9-12

25
25-32

157
299 GLEGOŁA Paweł (1980 #1174 LO 4100)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
157
308


71
5-8

86
10-13



157
300 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 6987)
KU AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)







90
1
156
13-16
156
301 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 2471)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
143
350


25
25-32

78
13-16

53
13-16

156
302 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2480)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
156
310
40
17-24

53
13-16

63
17-24

40
17-24

156
303 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 7230)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
156
309
62
9-12



94
8-9



156
304 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
141
361
27
25-28

27
25-28

68
17-20

60
11-12

155
305 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
124
406
22
30

39
21

63
17-24

53
13-16

155
306 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 2937)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
148
333
68
8

36
21-24



51
15-16

155
307 ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO )
()
155
312


72
6

83
9-16



155
308 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5018)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
136
375


44
17-20

39
26-33

71
5-8

154
309 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
176
253
36
21-24

27
25-28

78
13-16

40
17-24

154
310 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
153
319
51
15-16

44
17-20

58
21-24



153
311 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 765)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
106
473
62
9-12





90
1

152
312 KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 5418)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
160
293
36
21-24

53
13-16

63
17-24



152
313 WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 415)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
158
301
55
14

34
23-24

63
17-24



152
314 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 791)
KTS Legnica (DŚL)
106
471


51
15-16

55
18-33

44
17-20

150
315 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 7603)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
158
302
53
13-16

36
21-24

61
18-25



150
316 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
149
329
40
17-24

40
17-24

56
17-32

53
13-16

149
317 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6934)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
149
331
56
13-14

44
17-20

49
25-28

25
25-32

149
318 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 2432)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
128
401
36
21-24

53
13-16

39
26-33

56
13-14

148
319 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 6496)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
219
157
62
9-12



86
10-13



148
320 OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 4105)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
206
178


62
9-12

86
10-13



148
321 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6949)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
168
268




107
3-4

40
17-24

147
322 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 2764)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
124
411
62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24



40
17-24

147
323 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 1940)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
200
189
61
11



86
11-12



147
324 ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 4563)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
147
334
68
8

40
17-24

39
26-33



147
325 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
183
238


40
17-24

81
10-17

25
25-32

146
326 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 94)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
222
148

5
E
53
13-16

88
9-12



146
327 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 1941)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
146
336


48
17

98
5-8



146
328 NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 3887)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
146
338
69
7-8

77
4





146
329 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 7523)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
106
472
26
27



46
25-32

73
5-6

145
330 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
145
341
44
19

52
15

49
25-28

40
17-24

145
331 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO )
()
145
342
62
9-12

44
17-20

39
26-33



145
332 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 3163)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
145
343
53
13-16

53
13-16

39
26-33



145
333 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 2922)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
153
320
17
33-45

14
49-59
19
E
55
18-33

70
7

144
334 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 2076)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
129
393
36
21-24

44
17-20

49
25-28

51
15-16

144
335 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4086)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
165
282


40
17-24

63
17-24

40
17-24

143
336 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
353
40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

40
17-24

143
337 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
165
281
40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

25
25-32

143
338 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 7142)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
107
466
70
7





72
6

142
339 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1956)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
133
385
36
21-24

36
21-24

42
29-32

64
9-10

142
340 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 6664)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
150
325
17
33-45

44
17-20

81
10-17

17
33-48

142
341 KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 8373)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
167
276
70
7

72
6





142
342 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1835)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
142
359
36
21-24

62
9-12
67
E
39
26-33



142
343 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 6064)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
97
500
44
17-20

53
13-16



44
17-20

141
344 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 1629)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
149
328
42
19-20

36
21-24

63
17-24

30
21-30

141
345 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6387)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
152
322
53
13-16

25
25-32

63
17-24

19
31-40

141
346 WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 8206)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
221
151
63
10

77
4





140
347 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 5413)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
122
413


25
25-32

61
18-25

53
13-16

139
348 SANKOWSKI Marcin (1995 #15398 LO 1675)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
143
348




103
4-5

36
21-24

139
349 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
149
327
48
17

25
27-28

66
19-20



139
350 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 1767)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
108
460


62
9-12

46
25-32

30
21-30

138
351 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 60)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
191
210
40
17-24



98
5-8



138
352 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 1788)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
144
347
27
25-28

53
13-16

58
21-24



138
353 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 410)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
138
367
50
16
55
E
20
32

63
17-24



138
354 CHOJNACKI Igor (2004 #43673 LO 1427)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
124
410
40
17-24

44
17-20



53
13-16

137
355 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 8468)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
137
370


59
12

78
13-16



137
356 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 5848)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
136
372
25
25-32

40
17-24

56
17-32

40
17-24

136
357 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 5174)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
136
373
40
17-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

40
17-24

136
358 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 2795)
LKS PROMIEŃ Mońki (PDL)
119
426
23
29

50
16

46
25-32

40
17-24

136
359 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 2864)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
113
447
40
17-24

17
33-48

56
17-32

40
17-24

136
360 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
173
257


39
21

97
7



136
361 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7985)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
184
233
18
33-40



92
9

25
25-32

135
362 SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO )
()
135
377
59
12

30
25

46
25-32



135
363 IGNACZEWSKI Michał (1990 #19635 LO 5351)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
134
378


46
18

88
9-12



134
364 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 1005)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
134
379
18
33-38

77
4

39
26-33



134
365 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 2301)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
73
576
73
5-6





60
11-12

133
366 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 6920)
MACOVIA Maków Mazow. (MAZ)
122
412
17
33-48

36
21-24

61
18-25

36
21-24

133
367 ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 2295)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
161
291
25
25-32

62
9-12

46
25-32



133
368 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 4705)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
148
332
40
17-24
45
E
25
25-32

63
17-24



133
369 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 4183)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
133
381
21
29-32

44
17-20

68
17-20



133
370 NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3784)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
133
383


72
6

61
18-25



133
371 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
63
611




63
17-24

69
7-8

132
372 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 1171)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
113
450
42
19-20

25
25-32

46
25-32

44
17-20

132
373 ROBAK Jacek (1978 #47261 LO 4562)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
121
420
56
13-14

40
17-24



36
21-24

132
374 FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 2429)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
100
488
36
21-24

25
25-32

39
26-33

56
13-14

131
375 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
78
549




78
13-16

53
13-16

131
376 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
116
433


28
26

63
17-24

40
17-24

131
377 KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 7773)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
198
193


33
24

98
5-8



131
378 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 273)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
131
389
63
10

68
8





131
379 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 2866)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
65
600
40
17-24

25
25-32



65
9

130
380 MOLIŃSKI Kacper (2000 #34510 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
130
391
25
25-32

44
17-20

61
18-25



130
381 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
135
376


36
21-24

63
17-24

30
21-30

129
382 RZEŹNIKIEWICZ Mateusz (2002 #37168 LO 6170)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
124
408
25
25-32

53
13-16

46
25-32

30
21-30

129
383 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 4079)
STS Słubice (LBU)
184
235


57
13

72
17



129
384 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 675)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
72
577


17
33-48

55
18-33

56
13-14

128
385 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
128
397
18
33-40

25
25-32

63
17-24

40
17-24

128
386 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
88
520


42
19-20

46
25-32

40
17-24

128
387 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
128
395
25
25-32



78
13-16

25
25-32

128
388 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 6299)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
128
396
40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

18
33-40

128
389 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 3598)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
196
200
40
17-24



88
9-12



128
390 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 7232)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
190
213
62
9-12



66
18-21



128
391 WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 832)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
354
25
25-32

40
17-24

63
17-24



128
392 GŁĄB Damian (1989 #11060 LO 7262)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
128
394
40
17-24



88
9-12



128
393 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4237)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
110
456
40
17-24

17
33-48



70
7

127
394 TYTOŃ Mariusz (1966 #44232 LO 3233)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
149
330
53
13-16

18
33-40

56
17-32



127
395 CHWOJKO Marcin (1975 #12832 LO 7979)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
193
207


63
10

63
17-24



126
396 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 84)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
142
358
35
23

25
27-28

66
19-20



126
397 SZOTEK Karol (1981 #544 LO 3830)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
125
404
40
17-24

85
2





125
398 BILECKI Grzegorz (1999 #38939 LO 6747)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
117
429
18
33-40

21
29-32

78
13-16