Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 ZATÓWKA Patryk (1997 #20945 LO )
()
945
1

275
2

300
1



370
2
945
2 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 756)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
860
2

180
13-16

220
5-8

300
1

340
3-4
860
3 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 268)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
825
3

250
3-4

250
3-4

275
2

300
5-8
825
4 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2761)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
805
4

300
1

205
9-12

205
9-12

300
5-8
805
5 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 1177)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
770
5

220
5-8

160
17-20

250
3-4

300
5-8
770
6 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 710)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
700
6

205
9-12

275
2

160
17-20

220
9-16
700
7 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 269)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
690
7

220
5-8

250
3-4

220
5-8
120
1
220
9-16
690
8 FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO )
()
690
8

220
5-8

207
punkty

250
3-4

220
9-16
690
9 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 3831)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
665
9
90
1
160
17-20
90
1
115
29-32
81
3
205
9-12

300
5-8
665
10 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 5411)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
630
10

205
9-12

205
9-12

205
PL

220
9-16
630
11 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2762)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
630
11
85
2
250
3-4

220
5-8

115
29-32

160
17-32
630
12 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 2304)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
620
12
90
1
95
37-40
90
1
180
13-16
90
1
220
5-8
120
1
220
9-16
620
13 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 9357)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
600
13

160
17-20
90
1
145
21-24
81
3
220
5-8

220
9-16
600
14 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 7987)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
585
14

125
25-28
90
1
160
17-20
65
9
205
9-12

220
9-16
585
15 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 5)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
585
15
90
1
105
33-36
90
1
220
5-8
90
1
205
9-12

160
17-32
585
16 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 111)
LKS POGOŃ Lębork (POM)
570
16
90
1
205
9-12

205
9-12

125
25-28
120
1
160
17-32
570
17 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 10900)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
560
17
90
1
220
5-8

180
13-16

125
25-28
120
1
160
17-32
560
18 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 6202)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
545
18

205
9-12

180
13-16

160
17-20

160
17-32
545
19 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 1169)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
520
19





180
13-16
115
2
340
3-4
520
20 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 7986)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
505
20
90
1
160
17-20
90
1
220
5-8

125
25-28
115
2
120
33-48
505
21 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 57)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
500
21
90
1
160
17-20
74
5
180
13-16

160
17-20

160
17-32
500
22 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 3499)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
475
22

95
zwoln.
14
49-64
95
37-40
90
1
220
5-8
120
1
160
17-32
475
23 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 7177)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
470
23
90
1
145
21-24
90
1
145
21-24
90
1
180
13-16

120
33-48
470
24 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 1950)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
470
24

180
13-16

145
21-24

145
21-24

120
33-48
470
25 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 3060)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
465
25
74
5
180
13-16

125
25-28
74
5
115
29-32
115
2
160
17-32
465
26 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 1729)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
455
26

115
29-32

115
29-32

180
13-16

160
17-32
455
27 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 1229)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
450
27

145
21-24

115
29-32
64
9-10
145
21-24
107
3-4
160
17-32
450
28 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 1727)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
445
28

105
33-36
90
zwoln.

90
1
180
13-16

160
17-32
445
29 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 709)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
410
29
85
2
90
E
90
1
160
17-20
85
2
90
E

160
17-32
410
30 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1672)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
405
30
90
1
180
13-16

105
33-36
40
17-24
45
E
120
1
120
33-48
405
31 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 1939)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
400
31







400
1
400
32 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 713)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
360
32
90
1
115
29-32
70
7
125
25-28
74
5
105
33-36

120
33-48
360
33 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 270)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
342
33
77
4



90
1
145
21-24
107
3-4
120
33-48
342
34 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 429)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
340
34
79
3-4

85
2

90
1
95
37-40
98
5-8
160
17-32
340
35 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 3889)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
340
35
85
2
115
29-32
90
1
95
37-40
90
1
105
33-36
98
5-8
120
33-48
340
36 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 4942)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
336
36
81
3
86
E
85
2

85
2
90
E
115
2
160
17-32
336
37 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 3814)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
334
37
53
13-16
145
21-24
40
17-24
45
E
69
7-8
74
E
115
2

334
38 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 3057)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
332
38
81
3
86
E
73
5-6
78
E
81
3
86
E
120
1
160
17-32
332
39 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 2686)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
330
39
90
1
105
33-36
90
1
115
29-32
81
3

110
3

330
40 CHMIEL Paweł (1986 #1437 LO 4939)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
330
40

125
25-28
90
1
205
9-12




330
41 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 65)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
326
41
53
13-16

65
9
70
E
90
1
160
17-20
96
6-9

326
42 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 90)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
315
42
85
2
105
33-36
85
2
90
E
62
9-12

120
1
120
33-48
315
43 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 2681)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
312
43
18
33-40
23
E
77
4

90
1
115
29-32
120
1
120
33-48
312
44 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 277)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
310
44
81
3

90
1
105
33-36
90
1
95
37-40
110
3

310
45 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 276)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
309
45
72
6
77
E
77
4
125
25-28
70
7
75
E
107
3-4

309
46 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 3065)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
309
46
85
2
90
E
85
2

90
1
125
25-28
94
8-9

309
47 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 1673)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
306
47
62
9-12
67
E
74
5
79
E


115
2
160
17-32
306
48 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7988)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
305
48
81
3
125
25-28
85
2
90
E
85
2
90
E


305
49 ŻARSKI Karol (1990 #5146 LO )
()
296
49


81
3

60
11-12
115
29-32
100
6

296
50 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1230)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
295
50
90
1

81
3

90
1

115
2

295
51 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 2682)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
295
51
85
2
90
E
85
2
90
E
62
9-12

115
2

295
52 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 5026)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
294
52
90
1
95
37-40
72
6

74
5
79
E
120
1
120
33-48
294
53 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 7144)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
293
53
90
1

90
1
105
33-36
90
1

98
5-8

293
54 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7176)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
292
54
85
2
90
E
77
4
82
E
77
4

120
1
120
33-48
292
55 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 717)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
291
55
74
5

85
2

81
3
86
E
120
1
120
33-48
291
56 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 4101)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
290
56
90
1
115
29-32
85
2

90
1

83
9-16

290
57 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 404)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
288
57
85
2

81
3

90
1
105
33-36
98
5-8

288
58 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 271)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
285
58
65
9

85
2

85
2

115
2

285
59 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 1731)
WARTA Kostrzyn n/Odrą (LBU)
285
59
53
13-16
58
E
81
3
160
17-20
62
9-12
67
E


285
60 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 3077)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
279
60
69
7-8
74
E
77
4
95
37-40
44
17-20
49
E
110
3

279
61 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3853)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
278
61
74
5
79
E
90
1
125
25-28
74
5

61
18-25

278
62 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 5417)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
277
62
73
5-6

85
2

85
2

107
3-4

277
63 GÓRECKI Wojciech (2002 #36340 LO 5264)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
276
63
74
5

68
8
73
E
85
2
95
37-40
107
3-4

276
64 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 2935)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
276
64
53
13-16

90
1
105
33-36
85
2
90
E
81
10-17

276
65 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1200)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
274
65
77
4
82
E

5
E
85
2
90
E
102
5

274
66 RÓŻAK Jakub (1998 #24212 LO 5287)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
272
66
72
6

60
11-12

85
2

115
2

272
67 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 3964)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
269
67
85
2

74
5

74
5

110
3

269
68 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3911)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
269
68
77
4

81
3
86
E
73
5-6
78
E
105
4

269
69 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 7710)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
269
69
81
3
86
E
85
2

57
13

98
5-8

269
70 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 707)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
268
70
81
3



72
6
77
E
110
3

268
71 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 5025)
RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP)
268
71
77
4

85
2
90
E
72
6
77
E
101
5-6

268
72 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 5846)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
268
72


60
11-12
65
E
81
3
105
33-36
98
5-8

268
73 PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 6054)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
267
73
72
6

70
7

85
2

110
3

267
74 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 10850)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP)
267
74
74
5

81
3

81
3

105
4

267
75 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 1948)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
265
75


90
1
145
21-24


120
1
120
33-48
265
76 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 443)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
265
76
71
5-8

81
3

77
4

107
3-4

265
77 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 3067)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
265
77
73
5-6
78
E

5
E
77
4
82
E
105
4

265
78 WRÓBEL Dariusz (1990 #12237 LO 3504)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
264
78
85
2

73
5-6
78
E
62
9-12

101
5-6

264
79 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 3854)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
263
79
81
3

81
3
86
E
62
9-12

96
6-9

263
80 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 3497)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
262
80
73
5-6

73
5-6
78
E
77
4

107
3-4

262
81 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz (1993 #14079 LO 1674)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
262
81
85
2

77
4

81
3

96
6-9

262
82 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI Jarosław (1967 #6256 LO 5691)
KS GALAXY Białystok (PDL)
261
82
77
4
82
E
70
7

81
3

98
5-8

261
83 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 7189)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
261
83
73
5-6
78
E


85
2

98
5-8

261
84 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 3216)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
260
84
77
4

85
2

70
7

98
5-8

260
85 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 3059)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
260
85
60
11-12
65
E
81
3

81
3

98
5-8

260
86 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO )
()
260
86
85
2

77
4

60
11-12

98
5-8

260
87 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1233)
DARZ BÓR Karnieszewice (ZPM)
260
87
77
4

85
2



98
5-8

260
88 MICHAEL Daniel (1982 #575 LO 3503)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
259
88
62
9-12

77
4



101
5-6
120
33-48
259
89 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 391)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
258
89
73
5-6

81
3
86
E
73
5-6

99
6-7

258
90 PELCZAR Dawid (1998 #33390 LO 10961)
ORŁY TEMIDY Domaradz (PKR)
257
90
69
7-8

62
9-12

81
3

107
3-4

257
91 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 2157)
KS POGOŃ Mogilno (KPM)
256
91
70
7

72
6

77
4

107
3-4

256
92 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 1539)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
254
92
73
5-6

69
7-8
74
E
53
13-16

107
3-4

254
93 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 1840)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
254
93
77
4
82
E
44
17-20

71
5-8
76
E
96
6-9

254
94 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 2683)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO)
254
94
81
3
86
E
62
9-12
67
E
85
2

83
9-16

254
95 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 4)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
253
95
74
5

81
3



98
5-8

253
96 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 5540)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
252
96
81
3
86
E


63
10
68
E
98
5-8

252
97 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 274)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
250
97
70
7

57
13
62
E
77
4
82
E
98
5-8

250
98 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1185)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
98
62
9-12

81
3

70
7

98
5-8

249
99 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1191)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
249
99
65
9

72
6

77
4
82
E
95
8

249
100 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 7593)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
248
100
71
5-8
76
E
71
5-8
76
E
53
13-16
58
E
96
6-9

248
101 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1753)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
247
101
77
4



72
6

98
5-8

247
102 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 3966)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
247
102
72
6

77
4



98
5-8

247
103 KRZYWNIAK Filip (2004 #37360 LO 719)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
246
103
70
7

74
5

30
25
35
E
102
5

246
104 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 2917)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
245
104
62
9-12

65
9

68
8
73
E
107
3-4

245
105 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 452)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
245
105
65
9

70
7

77
4

98
5-8

245
106 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 2177)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
245
106
85
2

64
9-10

64
9-10

96
7-8

245
107 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 343)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
244
107
72
6

56
13-14

74
5

98
5-8

244
108 REUCKI Adam (1972 #6819 LO 10440)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
243
108
62
9-12

74
5

61
11

107
3-4

243
109 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3851)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
243
109
62
9-12
67
E
72
6
77
E
70
7

96
6-9

243
110 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 626)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
243
110
74
5

64
9-10

81
3

88
9-12

243
111 MARCZAK Adam (1978 #1012 LO 4136)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
243
111
77
4

85
2

62
9-12

81
10-17

243
112 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 720)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
242
112
68
8

59
12

46
18
51
E
115
2

242
113 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 4191)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
241
113
53
13-16

69
7-8
74
E
69
7-8

98
5-8

241
114 GOLA Błażej (1991 #9600 LO 3219)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
241
114
81
3



62
9-12

98
5-8

241
115 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 821)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
240
115
40
17-24

69
7-8

73
5-6

98
5-8

240
116 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 1780)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
240
116
85
2

74
5

44
17-20

81
10-17

240
117 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4378)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
239
117
71
5-8
76
E
81
3
86
E
77
4

76
14-17

239
118 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 5185)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
238
118
53
13-16

70
7

65
9
70
E
98
5-8

238
119 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 6186)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
238
119
63
10
68
E
70
7
75
E
72
6
77
E
86
11-12

238
120 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 2865)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
237
120
40
17-24
45
E
69
7-8

69
7-8

99
6-7

237
121 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 100)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
237
121
77
4

62
9-12

40
17-24

98
5-8

237
122 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 7474)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ)
235
122
62
9-12

71
5-8

62
9-12

102
5

235
123 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1752)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
235
123
25
25-32

77
4

68
8

90
10

235
124 POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 2178)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
235
124
68
8

70
7

77
4

88
9-12

235
125 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 8511)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
234
125
62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

110
3

234
126 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6019)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
233
126
68
8

74
5



91
9-10

233
127 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2012)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
232
127
69
7-8
74
E
68
8

70
7

88
9-12

232
128 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 4798)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP)
230
128
72
6

53
13-16

70
7

88
9-12

230
129 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 2311)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
230
129
74
5

65
9

73
5-6

83
9-16

230
130 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 706)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
229
130
59
12

65
9

48
17
53
E
105
4

229
131 SZACHNOWSKI Jacek (1977 #491 LO 759)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
229
131
62
9-12

62
9-12



105
4

229
132 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 4857)
KRZEMIEŃ Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
228
132
62
9-12

62
9-12

74
5

92
9

228
133 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 3339)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
228
133


62
9-12
67
E
73
5-6

88
9-12

228
134 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 5857)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
228
134
72
6

73
5-6

40
17-24

83
9-16

228
135 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 5327)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
228
135
44
17-20

77
4

70
7

81
10-17

228
136 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 5845)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
226
136
70
7

69
7-8

73
5-6

83
9-16

226
137 DUDZIŃSKI Jakub (1996 #21287 LO 7977)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
225
137


72
6

65
9

88
9-12

225
138 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 4210)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
225
138
40
17-24

74
5
79
E
68
8

78
13-16

225
139 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2435)
KS OGNIWO Chełm (LLS)
224
139
77
4

40
17-24

40
17-24

107
3-4

224
140 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 7215)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
223
140
40
17-24
45
E
53
13-16
58
E
40
17-24

115
2
120
33-48
223
141 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 691)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
223
141
62
9-12

60
11-12

60
11-12

101
5-6

223
142 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 358)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
223
142
69
7-8

53
13-16
58
E


96
7-8

223
143 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 3225)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
223
143
68
8

72
6



83
9-16

223
144 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 6548)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
222
144
62
9-12

53
13-16
58
E
62
9-12

98
5-8

222
145 TOBIASZ Wojciech (1992 #16923 LO 10870)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
222
145
53
13-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

222
146 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4747)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
222
146
53
13-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

98
5-8

222
147 ŚWIRSKI Marcin (1996 #24234 LO 5976)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
222
147
25
25-32

61
11

63
10

98
5-8

222
148 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 94)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
222
148
81
3


5
E
53
13-16

88
9-12

222
149 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 6190)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
221
149
77
4



37
22

107
3-4

221
150 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 716)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
221
150
63
10

68
8

63
10
68
E
85
12

221
151 WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 8206)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
221
151
81
3

63
10

77
4



221
152 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 281)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
220
152







220
9-16
220
153 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 3817)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
220
153
69
7-8
74
E
53
13-16
58
E
53
13-16

88
9-12

220
154 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 3056)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
220
154
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
86
10-13

220
155 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2574)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
220
155
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
62
9-12
67
E
86
10-13

220
156 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2214)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
220
156
63
10

72
6

70
7

78
13-16

220
157 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 6496)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
219
157
71
5-8

62
9-12



86
10-13

219
158 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 3826)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
218
158
17
33-48

53
13-16

69
7-8

96
7-8

218
159 TRACZYK Mateusz (1992 #10697 LO 411)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
218
159
40
17-24
45
E
72
6
77
E
50
16

91
9-10

218
160 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 952)
MLUKS WAKMET Bodzanów (OPO)
218
160
62
9-12

73
5-6

62
9-12

83
9-16

218
161 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 843)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
218
161
62
9-12

73
5-6

53
13-16

83
9-16

218
162 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 7174)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
217
162
53
13-16
58
E
61
11

68
8

88
9-12

217
163 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 3094)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
217
163


68
8

61
11

88
9-12

217
164 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 3118)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
217
164
68
8



68
8

81
10-17

217
165 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
217
165
81
3

36
21-24

68
8

68
17-20

217
166 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 2934)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
216
166
36
21-24

63
10
68
E
56
13-14

92
9

216
167 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 1915)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
216
167
68
8

53
13-16

65
9

83
9-16

216
168 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 1630)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
215
168
44
17-20

73
5-6

44
17-20

98
5-8

215
169 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 7628)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
214
169
62
9-12

60
11-12

69
7-8

83
9-16

214
170 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 1890)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
214
170
27
25-28

69
7-8

69
7-8

76
14-17

214
171 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 10829)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
211
171

5
E
44
17-20
49
E
81
3
86
E
76
14-17

211
172 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 2)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
210
172




85
2
95
37-40
115
2

210
173 NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 708)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
210
173
61
11

57
13

42
19-20
47
E
92
9

210
174 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 1174)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
209
174
69
7-8

62
9-12

62
9-12

78
13-16

209
175 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 444)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
207
175
59
12

44
17-20

60
11-12

88
9-12

207
176 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 8752)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
207
176
62
9-12

62
9-12

53
13-16

83
9-16

207
177 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 7134)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
207
177
70
7

62
9-12

74
5

63
17-24

207
178 OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 4105)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
206
178
53
13-16
58
E


62
9-12

86
10-13

206
179 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 2306)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
205
179




85
2

120
1

205
180 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 4192)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
204
180


53
13-16
58
E
63
10

83
9-16

204
181 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 1745)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
204
181
48
17

64
9-10

72
6

68
17-20

204
182 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 2352)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
203
182
71
5-8

69
7-8

53
13-16

63
17-24

203
183 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 4902)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
202
183
70
7

51
15-16

40
17-24

81
10-17

202
184 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 1176)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
202
184
62
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

78
13-16

202
185 URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 243)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
201
185
53
13-16

40
17-24

62
9-12

86
10-13

201
186 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3357)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL)
201
186
53
13-16

59
12

56
13-14
61
E
81
10-17

201
187 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 116)
LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie (OPO)
200
187
40
17-24

40
17-24

62
9-12

98
5-8

200
188 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 881)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
200
188
77
4
82
E
25
25-32
30
E
17
33-48

88
9-12

200
189 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 1940)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
200
189
53
13-16

61
11



86
11-12

200
190 LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO 705)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
200
190
57
13

61
11

20
31-32
25
E
82
13

200
191 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
200
191
77
4

55
14

68
8



200
192 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
199
192
53
13-16

68
8

68
8

63
17-24

199
193 KURLENDA Krzysztof (1999 #36552 LO 7773)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
198
193
62
9-12
67
E


33
24

98
5-8

198
194 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 831)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
198
194
53
13-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

83
9-16

198
195 KURZAK Bronisław (1947 #4897 LO 3223)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
198
195


53
13-16

62
9-12

83
9-16

198
196 KUŹBIŃSKI Michał (2003 #37564 LO 63)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
198
196
52
15

63
10

55
14

80
14

198
197 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
197
197




77
4

120
1
120
33-48
197
198 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7555)
BŁĘKITNI Niechłód (WLP)
197
198
53
13-16

56
13-14

36
21-24

88
9-12

197
199 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1982 #315 LO 4138)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
197
199


63
10

53
13-16

81
10-17

197
200 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 3598)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
196
200
68
8

40
17-24



88
9-12

196
201 KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 718)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
195
201
72
6



28
26
33
E
90
10

195
202 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1822)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
195
202


68
8

64
9-10
69
E
58
21-24

195
203 MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO )
()
194
203
53
13-16

63
10

48
17

78
13-16

194
204 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 6499)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
194
204
71
5-8

36
21-24

62
9-12

61
18-25

194
205 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 3968)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
194
205
62
9-12

70
7

62
9-12



194
206 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 6541)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
193
206
40
17-24

72
6
77
E
53
13-16

63
17-24

193
207 CHWOJKO Marcin (1975 #12832 LO 7979)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
193
207
62
9-12
67
E


63
10

63
17-24

193
208 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 764)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
192
208
53
13-16

25
25-32

53
13-16

86
10-13

192
209 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 1768)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
192
209
53
13-16

53
13-16



86
11-12

192
210 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 60)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
191
210
53
13-16

40
17-24



98
5-8

191
211 SZYMCZYK Jan (1997 #18047 LO 4106)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
191
211

95
37-40




96
6-9

191
212 BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 1886)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
191
212
53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

76
14-17

191
213 GOLIAN Tomasz (1985 #6880 LO 7232)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
190
213
62
9-12

62
9-12



66
18-21

190
214 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO 7167)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
190
214
36
21-24
41
E
48
17
53
E
74
5

63
17-24

190
215 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4050)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
190
215
62
9-12



77
4
82
E
46
25-32

190
216 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 435)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
189
216




74
5

115
2

189
217 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8745)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
189
217
53
13-16

40
17-24

53
13-16

83
9-16

189
218 ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 850)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
189
218
53
13-16

25
25-32

53
13-16

83
9-16

189
219 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 4993)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
189
219
53
13-16



53
13-16

83
9-16

189
220 POLINIEWICZ Grzegorz (1996 #36163 LO 1766)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
189
220
53
13-16

73
5-6

25
25-32

63
17-24

189
221 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 2303)
AUKS TREFL Zamość (LLS)
188
221


81
3



107
3-4

188
222 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5286)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
188
222
44
17-20

44
17-20

56
13-14

88
9-12

188
223 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7342)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
188
223
40
17-24

60
11-12



88
9-12

188
224 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 3631)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
187
224
53
13-16

64
9-10

70
7

49
25-28

187
225 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 9358)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
186
225
85
2


5
E


96
6-9

186
226 WANDACHOWICZ Jacek (1979 #953 LO 10233)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
186
226
68
8



60
11-12

58
21-24

186
227 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 3221)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
186
227
62
9-12



68
8

56
17-32

186
228 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 1891)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
186
228
40
17-24

73
5-6

73
5-6



186
229 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 4198)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
185
229
62
9-12



40
17-24

83
9-16

185
230 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1685)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
185
230
53
13-16

51
15-16



81
10-17

185
231 LEWASZKIEWICZ Filip (2003 #35401 LO 64)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
185
231


50
16

70
7
75
E
60
22

185
232 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 611)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
185
232
62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24
45
E
73
5-6



185
233 ADAMCZYK Paweł (1995 #18797 LO 7985)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
184
233
74
5

18
33-40



92
9

184
234 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 5924)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
184
234
17
33-48

44
17-20

59
12

81
10-17

184
235 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 4079)
STS Słubice (LBU)
184
235
55
14



57
13

72
17

184
236 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 1004)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
184
236
62
9-12

61
11

53
13-16

61
18-25

184
237 KILJANEK Kamil (1994 #15802 LO 356)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
183
237
85
2





98
5-8

183
238 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
183
238
62
9-12



40
17-24

81
10-17

183
239 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 1887)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
182
239
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

76
14-17

182
240 KWIATKOWSKI Patryk (2003 #36236 LO 7626)
UKS OLIMPIA Gniew (POM)
182
240
53
13-16

48
17

61
11
66
E
63
17-24

182
241 KALITA Artur (1970 #7786 LO 4103)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
181
241




71
5-8

110
3

181
242 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2410)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
181
242
53
13-16

40
17-24



88
9-12

181
243 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 3169)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
181
243


71
5-8

44
17-20
49
E
61
18-25

181
244 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 1148)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
181
244
53
13-16

77
4
82
E

5
E
46
25-32

181
245 DOSZ Przemysław (2001 #32585 LO )
()
180
245
60
11-12



42
19-20

78
13-16

180
246 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 366)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
180
246
44
17-20

44
17-20

68
8

68
17-20

180
247 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 1150)
KS SPEKTRUM Słopnice (MŁP)
179
247


62
9-12
67
E

5
E
107
3-4

179
248 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 3062)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
179
248
40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

86
10-13

179
249 ROGALA Hubert (2002 #38500 LO 8208)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
178
249
40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

98
5-8

178
250 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 2226)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
178
250
57
13

51
15-16

53
13-16

68
17-20

178
251 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 3910)
niestow. woj. OPO (OPO)
177
251


25
25-32

69
7-8

83
9-16

177
252 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 5473)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
176
252
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

83
9-16

176
253 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 3614)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
176
253
62
9-12

36
21-24

27
25-28

78
13-16

176
254 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1201)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
175
254


53
13-16

44
17-20

78
13-16

175
255 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 72)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
174
255
50
16



42
19-20
47
E
77
15

174
256 JANIK Tomasz (1979 #85 LO 4045)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
174
256
62
9-12

40
17-24

72
6



174
257 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
173
257
37
22



39
21

97
7

173
258 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
173
258


52
15

34
23-24

87
11

173
259 WITCZAK Marek (1997 #21961 LO 4350)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
173
259
27
25-28

44
17-20

51
15-16

78
13-16

173
260 BŁĄKAŁA Paweł (1998 #35854 LO 1938)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
173
260
40
17-24
45
E

5
E
65
9

63
17-24

173
261 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
171
261
40
17-24



53
13-16

78
13-16

171
262 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 6535)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
171
262
40
17-24

53
13-16
58
E
62
9-12
67
E
46
25-32

171
263 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 1774)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
170
263


72
6



98
5-8

170
264 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3857)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
170
264
40
17-24

44
17-20
49
E
40
17-24

81
10-17

170
265 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3821)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
170
265
25
25-32

62
9-12
67
E
40
17-24

63
17-24

170
266 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 5496)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
170
266
71
5-8

53
13-16

40
17-24

46
25-32

170
267 KĄDZIELA Marek (1982 #288 LO 3340)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
169
267
81
3





88
9-12

169
268 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6949)
DŻENTELMENI Poznań (WLP)
168
268
61
11





107
3-4

168
269 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6932)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
168
269
36
21-24

44
17-20



88
9-12

168
270 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 3836)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
168
270
40
17-24
45
E
40
17-24
45
E
25
25-32
30
E
78
13-16

168
271 KRAWCZYK Mateusz (1991 #8754 LO 6929)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
168
271
16
41-48

74
5



78
13-16

168
272 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 6169)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
167
272




69
7-8

98
5-8

167
273 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 5289)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
167
273
62
9-12



27
25-28

78
13-16

167
274 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 104)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
167
274
25
25-32
30
E
69
7-8
74
E
25
25-32

63
17-24

167
275 PODSĘDEK Mateusz (1995 #18432 LO 6053)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
167
275
25
25-32

44
17-20

62
9-12

61
18-25

167
276 KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 8373)
MIĘDZY INNYMI Wołomin (MAZ)
167
276
25
25-32

70
7

72
6



167
277 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 2180)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
166
277
70
7





96
7-8

166
278 DOBRZAŃSKI Mirosław (1956 #994 LO 1815)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM)
166
278
39
21

44
17-20

44
17-20

78
13-16

166
279 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 7978)
UKS VICTORIA Płock (MAZ)
165
279


50
16



115
2

165
280 LUBIK Tomasz (1987 #1183 LO 2611)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
165
280


77
4



88
9-12

165
281 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 4679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
165
281
62
9-12

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

165
282 CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 4086)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
165
282
62
9-12



40
17-24

63
17-24

165
283 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO 3231)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
164
283




81
3

83
9-16

164
284 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 5732)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
164
284
44
17-20

44
17-20

36
21-24

76
14-17

164
285 UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 272)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
163
285


65
9



98
5-8

163
286 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 8512)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
163
286
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

83
9-16

163
287 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6643)
UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM)
163
287
40
17-24

53
13-16

70
7



163
288 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 1513)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
162
288




55
14

107
3-4

162
289 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 4990)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
162
289
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

56
17-32

162
290 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 5973)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
162
290
25
25-32

56
13-14

51
15-16

55
18-33

162
291 ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 2295)
PKS BARTEK Dębowiec (PKR)
161
291
53
13-16

25
25-32

62
9-12

46
25-32

161
292 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 3616)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
160
292


27
25-28
32
E
60
11-12

68
17-20

160
293 KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 5418)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
160
293
44
17-20

36
21-24

53
13-16

63
17-24

160
294 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 5415)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
159
294
73
5-6





86
11-12

159
295 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
159
295
44
17-20



52
15

63
17-24

159
296 BOROWSKI Dominik (1998 #24852 LO 10860)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
159
296
62
9-12

36
21-24

17
33-48

61
18-25

159
297 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 10867)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
159
297
73
5-6
78
E
81
3





159
298 JURKIEWICZ Marcin (1977 #44061 LO 341)
UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM)
158
298
70
7





88
9-12

158
299 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 1538)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
158
299
40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

78
13-16

158
300 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 3839)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
158
300
40
17-24



40
17-24

78
13-16

158
301 WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 415)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
158
301
40
17-24

55
14

34
23-24

63
17-24

158
302 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 7603)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
158
302
44
17-20

53
13-16

36
21-24

61
18-25

158
303 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8154)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
158
303
40
17-24

62
9-12

40
17-24

56
17-32

158
304 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 8750)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
158
304


62
9-12

40
17-24

56
17-32

158
305 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1790)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
158
305
26
27

56
13-14

53
13-16

49
25-28

158
306 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 2840)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
158
306
25
25-32
30
E
40
17-24
45
E
62
9-12
67
E
46
25-32

158
307 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 1684)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
158
307
40
17-24

56
13-14

62
9-12



158
308 GLEGOŁA Paweł (1980 #1174 LO 4100)
IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ)
157
308




71
5-8

86
10-13

157
309 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 7230)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
156
309


62
9-12



94
8-9

156
310 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2480)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
156
310
18
33-40

40
17-24

53
13-16

63
17-24

156
311 WODNIAK Ireneusz (1963 #40430 LO 834)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
156
311
53
13-16

40
17-24

18
33-40

63
17-24

156
312 ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO )
()
155
312




72
6

83
9-16

155
313 WIANKOWSKI Damian (1994 #35446 LO 323)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
155
313
53
13-16



44
17-20

58
21-24

155
314 BOHATCZUK Marcin (1980 #6250 LO 5958)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
154
314
71
5-8





83
9-16

154
315 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 5730)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
154
315
25
25-32

25
25-32

53
13-16

76
14-17

154
316 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 2138)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
154
316
62
9-12

53
13-16

25
25-32

39
26-33

154
317 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 6863)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
153
317


25
25-32

40
17-24

88
9-12

153
318 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 5322)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
153
318




72
6

81
10-17

153
319 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 448)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
153
319
35
23

51
15-16

44
17-20

58
21-24

153
320 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 2922)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
153
320
79
3-4

17
33-45

14
49-59
19
E
55
18-33

153
321 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 5326)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
153
321
17
33-48



81
3

55
18-33

153
322 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 6387)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
152
322
36
21-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

63
17-24

152
323 WOZBANOWICZ Dawid (1997 #32888 LO 1946)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
151
323
53
13-16

52
15

46
18



151
324 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 824)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
151
324
71
5-8

40
17-24

40
17-24



151
325 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 6664)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
150
325
25
25-32

17
33-45

44
17-20

81
10-17

150
326 BROŻEK Piotr (1993 #21769 LO 2839)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
150
326
14
49-64

25
25-32

62
9-12

63
17-24

150
327 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
149
327
35
23

48
17

25
27-28

66
19-20

149
328 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 1629)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
149
328
44
17-20

42
19-20

36
21-24

63
17-24

149
329 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8155)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
149
329
53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

56
17-32

149
330 TYTOŃ Mariusz (1966 #44232 LO 3233)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
149
330
40
17-24

53
13-16

18
33-40

56
17-32

149
331 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6934)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
149
331
36
21-24

56
13-14

44
17-20

49
25-28

149
332 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 4705)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
148
332
40
17-24

40
17-24
45
E
25
25-32

63
17-24

148
333 RELISZKA Jakub (1999 #33513 LO 2937)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
148
333
44
17-20

68
8

36
21-24



148
334 ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 4563)
WŁÓKNIARZ Pabianice (ŁDZ)
147
334
25
25-32

68
8

40
17-24

39
26-33

147
335 WOZBANOWICZ Mateusz (1998 #32890 LO 6023)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
147
335
25
25-32

59
12

63
10



147
336 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 1941)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
146
336




48
17

98
5-8

146
337 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 1754)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
146
337
14
49-64

69
7-8



63
17-24

146
338 NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 3887)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
146
338


69
7-8

77
4



146
339 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 3064)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
146
339
40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16



146
340 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 7225)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
146
340
53
13-16

40
17-24

53
13-16



146
341 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 405)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
145
341
40
17-24

44
19

52
15

49
25-28

145
342 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO )
()
145
342
36
21-24

62
9-12

44
17-20

39
26-33

145
343 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 3163)
KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ)
145
343
25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

39
26-33

145
344 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 6486)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
145
344





145
21-24


145
345 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 3890)
GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR)
145
345

145
21-24






145
346 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1203)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
144
346


81
3



63
17-24

144
347 BOBEK Gracjan (1979 #43529 LO 1788)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
144
347
33
24

27
25-28

53
13-16

58
21-24

144
348 SANKOWSKI Marcin (1995 #15398 LO 1675)
IKS START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ)
143
348
40
17-24





103
4-5

143
349 ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej (1989 #10837 LO 6667)
ORION BRANDA Bukowice (DŚL)
143
349
62
9-12





81
10-17

143
350 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 2471)
UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP)
143
350
40
17-24



25
25-32

78
13-16

143
351 BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7324)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
143
351
40
17-24

25
25-32



78
13-16

143
352 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 1186)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
143
352
36
21-24

25
25-32

44
17-20

63
17-24

143
353 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 846)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
353
25
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
354 WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 832)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
143
354
40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

63
17-24

143
355 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5332)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
143
355
71
5-8



17
33-48

55
18-33

143
356 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 2627)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
143
356
41
20

60
11-12



42
29-32

143
357 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 2609)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
142
357
44
19



23
29

75
16

142
358 PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO 84)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
142
358
41
20

35
23

25
27-28

66
19-20

142
359 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1835)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
142
359


36
21-24

62
9-12
67
E
39
26-33

142
360 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 394)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
141
360


63
10



78
13-16

141
361 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 445)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
141
361
46
18

27
25-28

27
25-28

68
17-20

141
362 KOWALSKI Damian (1993 #26265 LO 49)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
141
362
53
13-16

25
25-32

17
33-48

63
17-24

141
363 WITKOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #12891 LO 457)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
140
363


18
33-40

44
17-20

78
13-16

140
364 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 5814)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
140
364
46
18

44
19

18
33-40

50
26

140
365 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 4704)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
139
365
40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

46
25-32

139
366 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 2587)
UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS)
138
366
25
25-32

41
20

34
23-24

63
17-24

138
367 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 410)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
138
367


50
16
55
E
20
32

63
17-24

138
368 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 972)
PKS PIAST Poniec (WLP)
138
368
36
21-24

51
15-16

51
15-16



138
369 STOCHMAL Michał (1994 #21651 LO 3232)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
138
369
70
7

68
8





138
370 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 8468)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
137
370




59
12

78
13-16

137
371 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 7175)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
136
371
21
29-32

52
15



63
17-24

136
372 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 5848)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
136
372
40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

56
17-32

136
373 LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 5174)
SKF DK Skarżysko-Kam. (ŚWI)
136
373
40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

56
17-32

136
374 PYZIK Marek (1958 #5056 LO 3229)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
136
374
40
17-24



40
17-24

56
17-32

136
375 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 5018)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
136
375
53
13-16



44
17-20

39
26-33

136
376 WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 7373)
BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR)
135
376
36
21-24



36
21-24

63
17-24

135
377 SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO )
()
135
377
25
27-28

59
12

30
25

46
25-32

135
378 IGNACZEWSKI Michał (1990 #19635 LO 5351)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
134
378




46
18

88
9-12

134
379 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 1005)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
134
379


18
33-38

77
4

39
26-33

134
380 BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO 3974)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
134
380
69
7-8

65
9





134
381 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 4183)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
133
381


21
29-32

44
17-20

68
17-20

133
382 TOMOŃ Grzegorz (1996 #21416 LO 3520)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
133
382
17
33-48



53
13-16

63
17-24

133
383 NITEK Jarosław (1989 #3806 LO 3784)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
133
383




72
6

61
18-25

133
384 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 2915)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
133
384
53
13-16

17
33-45

25
25-32

55
18-33

133
385 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 1956)
TEAM TENIS Białogard (ZPM)
133
385
55
14

36
21-24

36
21-24

42
29-32

133
386 CHOJNACKI Wiktor (2000 #43672 LO )
()
133
386
40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16



133
387 BLATKIEWICZ Bartosz (2001 #33358 LO )
()
132
387
52
15

44
17-20

36
21-24



132
388 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
131
388
53
13-16

17
33-48



61
18-25

131
389 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 273)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
131
389


63
10

68
8



131
390 MARGRAF Mateusz (1986 #2114 LO 2469)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
130
390
62
9-12





68
17-20

130
391 MOLIŃSKI Kacper (2000 #34510 LO 1841)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
130
391


25
25-32

44
17-20

61
18-25

130
392 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 1145)
UKS PROSNA Grabów (WLP)
130
392
16
41-48



56
13-14

58
21-24

130
393 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 2076)
TOP-SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
129
393
30
25

36
21-24

44
17-20

49
25-28

129
394 GŁĄB Damian (1989 #11060 LO 7262)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
128
394


40
17-24



88
9-12

128
395 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 233)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
128
395
25
25-32

25
25-32



78
13-16

128
396 SKRZYPEK Grzegorz (1996 #32339 LO 6299)
POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP)
128
396
25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

63
17-24

128
397 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
128
397
40
17-24

18
33-40

25
25-32

63
17-24

128