Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
194
1

100
1

94
2

94
2
288
2 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
176
3

94
2

82
3-4

100
1
276
3 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
182
2

82
3-4

100
1

71
5-8
253
4 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
142
5

71
5-8

71
5-8

82
3-4
224
5 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
133
7

62
9-12

71
5-8

82
3-4
215
6 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
142
4

71
5-8

71
5-8

71
5-8
213
7 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
141
6

59
13-16

82
3-4

59
13-16
200
8 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
124
11

62
9-12

62
9-12

71
5-8
195
9 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL
126
10

71
5-8

55
17-24

62
9-12
188
10 ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 3605)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
133
8

62
9-12

71
5-8

55
17-24
188
11 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1201)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
124
12

62
9-12

62
9-12

59
13-16
183
12 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
133
9

71
5-8

62
9-12

48
33-40
181
13 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
118
14

59
13-16

59
13-16

62
9-12
180
14 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
122
13

82
3-4

40
zwoln.

55
17-24
177
15 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
110
20
40
1
48
33-40
40
1
62
9-12

62
9-12
172
16 RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
111
18
40
1
52
25-32

59
13-16

59
13-16
170
17 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
114
16

55
17-24

59
13-16

55
17-24
169
18 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL
111
19

59
13-16

52
25-32

55
17-24
166
19 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
114
17

59
13-16

55
17-24

52
25-32
166
20 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
110
21

55
17-24

55
17-24

55
17-24
165
21 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
110
23
37
2
55
17-24

55
17-24

55
17-24
165
22 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 8875)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL
110
22
40
1
55
17-24

55
17-24

52
25-32
162
23 SKOWROŃSKA Izabela (2011 #58973 LO 4701)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
90
42
30
7
42
49-56
33
4
48
33-40
37
2
71
5-8
161
24 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL
107
24
40
1
52
25-32

55
17-24

52
25-32
159
25 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
94
36

52
25-32

42
49-56
40
1
62
9-12
156
26 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
104
28
40
1
52
25-32

52
25-32

52
25-32
156
27 KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 7549)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
107
26
40
1
55
17-24

52
25-32

48
33-40
155
28 KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
104
27
40
1
52
25-32

52
25-32

48
33-40
152
29 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
90
44
37
2
48
33-40
40
1
42
49-56
40
1
59
13-16
149
30 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 2393)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL
107
25

55
17-24

52
25-32

42
49-56
149
31 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
96
33
32
5
48
33-40
40
1
48
33-40
40
1
52
25-32
148
32 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
98
31
35
3
52
25-32

46
41-48

48
33-40
146
33 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
90
40
32
5
42
49-56
40
1
48
33-40
35
3
55
17-24
145
34 SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
92
39

46
41-48
40
1
46
41-48
37
2
52
25-32
144
35 SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 2906)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
96
34
29
8
48
33-40
35
3
48
33-40
30
7
48
33-40
144
36 DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 6779)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL
101
29
40
1
46
41-48
40
1
55
17-24

42
49-56
143
37 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
94
37
40
1
52
25-32

42
49-56
40
1
48
33-40
142
38 ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7625)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
100
30
30
5-8
48
33-40
40
1
52
25-32

42
49-56
142
39 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 424)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
98
32
29
7-8
52
25-32

46
41-48

42
49-56
140
40 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 3423)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
92
38

46
41-48
40
1
46
41-48
40
1
46
41-48
138
41 CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 4015)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL
80
57
40
1
40
57-64
40
1

40
1
52
25-32
132
42 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
83
49
37
2

40
1
46
41-48
35
3
48
33-40
131
43 PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221)
UKS Wielopole (PKR) POL
85
47
31
6
48
33-40
37
2

33
4
46
41-48
131
44 ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 3739)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
94
35
31
6
46
41-48
35
3
48
33-40
37
2

131
45 WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 8271)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL
90
41
37
2
42
49-56
40
1
48
33-40
40
1

130
46 LASOTA Nadia (2013 #54273 LO 3844)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
83
48
31
6

32
5
52
25-32
31
6
46
41-48
129
47 SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 7791)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL
81
52
33
4

30
5-8
48
33-40
30
5-8
46
41-48
127
48 KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1550)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
81
54
35
3

29
7-8
46
41-48
29
7-8
46
41-48
127
49 ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 4950)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL
80
58
27
9-10
40
57-64
31
6
40
57-64
33
4
46
41-48
126
50 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1202)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
85
46
37
2
48
33-40
37
2

40
1

125
51 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 4861)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
86
45

46
41-48
40
1

37
2

123
52 MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 1668)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
76
66
40
1
42
49-56
34
3-4

40
1
46
41-48
122
53 ŁOŚNIAK Oliwia (2012 #59453 LO 2811)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
80
59
40
1

40
1

40
1
40
57-64
120
54 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL
90
43
33
4
48
33-40
37
2
42
49-56
30
7

120
55 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
82
51

42
49-56
40
1
40
57-64
37
2

119
56 PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 3133)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL
81
53
35
3

35
3
46
41-48
37
2

118
57 HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 7773)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
75
70
40
1
40
57-64
35
3

40
1
42
49-56
117
58 GIEŁBUDA Magdalena (2011 #50981 LO 6218)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL
74
72
37
2

37
2

35
3
42
49-56
116
59 BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 3363)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL
79
60
40
1
42
49-56
37
2

37
2

116
60 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 488)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
79
61
35
3
42
49-56
37
2

37
2

116
61 GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL
69
84
29
8

32
5
40
57-64
35
3
46
41-48
115
62 PUŁAWSKA Amelia (2011 #56219 LO 9956)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
75
67
33
4

35
3
42
49-56
33
4
40
57-64
115
  TUTAK Dagmara (2012 #57380 LO 5787)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
75
67
33
4

37
2
42
49-56
37
2
40
57-64
115
64 JAŻDŻEWSKA Nadia (2013 #55896 LO 4085)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL
80
55

40
57-64
40
1

35
3

115
65 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM) POL
83
50
33
4
46
41-48
37
2

32
5

115
66 SOCHOCKA Martyna (2013 #60069 LO 9858)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
59
115
26
9-12

33
4

37
2
55
17-24
114
67 GRZYWACZ Nadia (2011 #56523 LO 6206)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
74
71
37
2

37
2

40
1

114
68 KUŹMA Lena (2011 #59375 LO 1938)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
77
64
40
1

37
2

37
2

114
69 RYBARSKA Natalia (2011 #53729 LO 4091)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL
77
65

42
49-56
35
3

37
2

114
70 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 3628)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
114
15

55
17-24

59
13-16


114
71 NEUMANN Natalia (2012 #55734 LO 7898)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL
80
56
33
4
40
57-64
29
8
40
57-64
31
6

111
72 PUŁAWSKA Helena (2012 #60108 LO 9957)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
68
85
28
9

30
7
40
57-64
35
3
42
49-56
110
73 ZAJĄC Zofia (2011 #49871 LO 1011)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
70
77
35
3

35
3

35
3
40
57-64
110
74 STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL
70
81
37
2

33
4

40
1
40
57-64
110
75 ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 3738)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
78
62
32
5

33
4
46
41-48
32
5

110
76 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL
70
79
35
3

35
3

37
2

107
77 HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 1811)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL
75
69
35
3

40
1
40
57-64
32
5

107
78 SOCHAJ Marcelina (2012 #59939 LO 9065)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
70
76
33
4

37
2

35
3

105
79 BANIEWSKA Iga (2012 #55229 LO 7701)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL
70
82
37
2

33
4

35
3

105
80 NOWAK Liliana (2011 #56172 LO 8741)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
52
147


33
4
52
25-32
40
1
52
25-32
104
81 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 7693)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
71
75
29
7-8

26
9-12
42
49-56
33
4

104
82 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
55
134


35
3
55
17-24
35
3
48
33-40
103
83 PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 10041)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
63
102
37
2

26
9-12

40
1
40
57-64
103
84 SOWA Maja (2011 #55663 LO 3745)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL
70
78
35
3

35
3

33
4

103
85 KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 1547)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
62
103
22
13-16

16
17-24
40
57-64
26
9-12
40
57-64
102
86 ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10045)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
72
73
35
3

37
2

30
5-8

102
87 BRZESKA Nikola (2012 #55735 LO 7889)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL
72
74

40
57-64
32
5

30
7

102
88 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 1667)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
68
87
37
2

31
5-6

33
4

101
89 RYCHLIK Nadia (2011 #54599 LO 5185)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
68
88
37
2

31
5-6

33
4

101
90 WÓDZ Hanna (2011 #58009 LO 761)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
70
80
35
3

35
3

31
6

101
91 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3242)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
62
105
31
5-6

31
5-6

37
2

99
92 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Weronika (2012 #58204 LO 5362)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL
68
86
33
4

35
3

31
5-6

99
93 JURCZUK Lena (2013 #59171 LO 1823)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
63
98
30
7

33
4

35
3

98
94 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
65
93
35
3

30
7

33
4

98
95 DOROBEK Nela (2011 #54842 LO 3493)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
66
89
35
3

31
6

32
5

98
96 PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 3125)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL
64
94
31
5-6

33
4

33
4

97
97 KULCZYK Dominika (2014 #57253 LO 3802)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
64
96
32
5

32
5

33
4

97
98 NAWROT Anna (2011 #54601 LO 5183)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
66
89
35
3

31
5-6

31
5-6

97
99 JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 5777)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
63
101
32
5

31
6

32
5

95
100 ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 4141)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL
65
91
30
5-8

35
3

30
5-8

95
101 STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL
62
104
30
7

32
5

31
6

93
102 CZYSZCZOŃ Ewa (2014 #55184 LO 2412)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
62
106
31
6

31
6

31
6

93
103 JASIŃSKA Małgorzata (2014 #55341 LO 498)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
64
95
31
6

33
4

29
8

93
104 SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 2103)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL
63
100
31
6

32
5

29
8

92
105 GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 547)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL
59
116
28
9

31
6

32
5

91
106 BAZYLEWSKA Amelia (2014 #55092 LO 12321)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL
60
112
30
7

30
7

31
6

91
107 KAPICA Łucja (2013 #59880 LO 8472)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
60
114
31
5-6

29
7-8

31
5-6

91
108 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
61
107
29
7-8

32
5

30
7

91
109 KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 4342)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
63
99
31
6

32
5

27
9-10

90
110 GROTHA Lena (2011 #54840 LO 3496)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
65
92
32
5

33
4

25
12

90
111 ZAWADKA Kaja (2011 #56215 LO 493)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
58
121
27
10

31
6

31
6

89
112 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1795)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL
60
113
31
5-6

29
7-8

29
7-8

89
113 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 2893)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
48
160



48
33-40
40
1

88
114 PLONDER Dorota (2013 #55459 LO 7254)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL
58
124
29
8

29
8

30
7

88
115 DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 210)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
59
117
28
9

31
6

29
8

88
116 PILARSKA Alicja (2011 #52192 LO 10042)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
52
154
30
5-8

22
13-16

35
3

87
117 PUZIO Lena (2011 #55449 LO 8071)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL
55
141
37
2
55
17-24


32
5

87
118 CITAR Martyna (2011 #53052 LO 2544)
STS Gamaja Rogoźno (WLP) POL
57
129
27
9-10

30
7

30
7

87
119 GOŚCIŃSKA Maja (2012 #58206 LO 5363)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL
58
122
27
9-11

31
6

29
7-8

87
120 SAWICKA Julia (2015 #59709 LO 6301)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
61
108
29
8

32
5

26
9-12

87
121 ZAJĄC Klaudia (2012 #53654 LO 2873)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
55
135
26
9-12

29
7-8

31
5-6

86
122 KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
60
111
30
5-8

30
5-8

26
9-12

86
123 HOŁODNIUK Zofia (2014 #54754 LO 4363)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
58
124
29
8

29
8

27
10

85
124 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 4591)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
42
178


37
2
42
49-56
31
5-6
42
49-56
84
125 SERAFIN Lena (2011 #59463 LO 2859)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
55
135
26
9-12

29
7-8

29
7-8

84
126 CZARNECKA Natalia (2012 #54170 LO 4433)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
58
123
29
8

29
8

26
9-12

84
127 MIELEWCZYK Emilia (2013 #55897 LO 4086)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL
50
158
27
10

23
14

33
4

83
128 MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 2100)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL
57
128
26
9-12

31
6

26
9-12

83
129 RADOŃ Karolina (2012 #59955 LO 9190)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
57
130
27
9-10

30
7

26
9-12

83
130 TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 1878)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
55
137
27
10

28
9

27
9-10

82
131 PIETRZAK Milena (2012 #54161 LO 4442)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
56
132
26
9-12

30
7

26
9-12

82
132 BUKOWSKA Amelia (2013 #55272 LO 9898)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
56
133
26
9-12

30
5-8

26
9-12

82
133 WŁODARCZYK Lena (2013 #53902 LO 10031)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
48
161
22
13-16

26
9-12

33
4

81
134 KONIECZNA Aleksandra (2011 #59084 LO 7091)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL
54
142
28
9

26
11

27
10

81
135 RADOŃ Emilia (2013 #59308 LO 940)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
55
138
27
9-10

28
9

26
9-12

81
136 MERK Amelia (2013 #58198 LO 9825)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
55
139
29
7-8

26
9-12

26
9-12

81
137 POGWIZD Joanna (2012 #58111 LO 3800)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
59
119
30
7

29
8

22
13-16

81
138 KOBIAŁKA Marianna (2011 #57360 LO 4945)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL
53
144
25
11-12

28
9

27
9-10

80
139 NEIDER Antonina (2011 #59006 LO 4346)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
55
140
30
7

25
12

25
11-12

80
140 BRONK Aleksandra (2012 #59806 LO 7699)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL
48
161
22
13-16

26
9-12

31
6

79
141 CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1797)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL
48
164
26
9-12

22
13-16

31
5-6

79
142 GAZICKA Helena (2012 #51178 LO 7252)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL
52
153
28
9

24
13

27
9-10

79
143 SZCZEPAŃSKA Lena (2012 #54159 LO 4445)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
52
148
26
9-12

26
9-12

26
9-12

78
144 GABRYŚ Emilia (2012 #56162 LO 7486)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
52
149
26
9-12

26
9-12

26
9-12

78
145 SKRZYPCZAK Róża (2014 #55374 LO 1018)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
52
152
27
9-10

25
12

26
11

78
146 MĄKA Julia (2012 #59873 LO 8430)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL
50
157
23
13-14

27
10

27
10

77
147 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
77
63

40
57-64
37
2



77
148 SZEWC Aleksandra (2011 #56981 LO 5604)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
48
166
27
10

21
15-18

28
9

76
149 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
40
185

40
zwoln.


35
3

75
150 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
46
171

46
41-48


29
8

75
151 LISOWSKA Klaudia (2012 #59452 LO 2810)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
37
193


37
2

37
2

74
152 GRZYBOWSKA Maja (2011 #56747 LO 1995)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
44
176
18
17-20

26
9-12

30
5-8

74
153 HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 4546)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL
51
155
26
11

25
12

23
13-14

74
154 LICZNERSKA Maria (2014 #58762 LO 5216)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
52
149
26
9-12

26
9-12

22
13-16

74
155 KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
53
145
25
12

28
9

21
15-18

74
156 PAWLAK Maja (2011 #55825 LO 11435)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL
37
193


37
2

35
3

72
157 ROSZKOWSKA Katarzyna (2012 #59824 LO 7887)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL
46
170
26
11

20
17

26
11

72
158 PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1551)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
46
172
33
4
46
41-48


26
9-12

72
159 CZARNECKA Maja (2013 #57319 LO 2537)
STS Gamaja Rogoźno (WLP) POL
47
167
18
17-20

29
8

25
11-12

72
160 RADCZYC Maja (2011 #57080 LO 9840)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
45
174
19
18

26
9-12

26
9-12

71
161 WOŹNIAK Dorota (2011 #49171 LO 929)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
33
202


33
4

37
2

70
162 BUCZYŃSKA Klara (2012 #60096 LO 9926)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
48
165
26
9-12

22
13-16

22
13-16

70
163 ZABROCKA Karolina (2011 #50524 LO 7101)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL
70
83
40
1
40
57-64
30
7



70
164 SIARKOWSKA Wiktoria (2011 #58322 LO 1778)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
34
200


34
3-4

35
3

69
165 HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 6291)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
35
198
35
3



33
4

68
166 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 6285)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
37
195
37
2



31
5-6

68
167 MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 415)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
42
179
16
17-24

26
9-12

26
9-12

68
168 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
45
175
23
14

22
13-16

22
13-16

67
169 MAKOWCZYŃSKA Martyna (2012 #53660 LO 5781)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
33
202


33
4

33
4

66
  POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 11501)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL
33
202


33
4

33
4

66
171 MIESZAŁA Maja (2012 #51632 LO 3728)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
39
187
18
17-20

21
zwoln.

27
9-10

66
172 ŁOKAJ Julia (2013 #55451 LO 8062)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL
47
169
25
12

22
13-16

18
17-20

65
173 LEŚKO Martyna (2011 #61007 LO 11773)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL
32
211


32
5

32
5

64
174 ADAMCZAK Lena (2013 #55700 LO 9807)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL
33
207
33
4



31
6

64
175 PARTYKA Zuzanna (2013 #56154 LO 6787)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL
39
186
13
21-24

26
11

25
11-12

64
176 SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 2488)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
64
97
33
4

31
5-6



64
177 JĘDROCHA Saray (2012 #52812 LO 7850)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL
42
182
21
15-17

21
15-18

21
15-18

63
  KOLANO Julia (2012 #59456 LO 2826)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
42
182
21
15-17

21
15-18

21
15-18

63
179 ŁOZIŃSKA Natalia (2011 #55440 LO 4837)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL
30
226
30
7



32
5

62
180 CZECHOWSKA Nela (2014 #60964 LO 11723)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
31
217


31
5-6

31
6

62
181 KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 2470)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
31
219
31
5-6



31
5-6

62
182 WENZKE Emilia (2012 #54370 LO 3676)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL
33
202


33
4

29
7-8

62
183 SŁONIEC Milena (2012 #60095 LO 9925)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
44
177
22
13-16

22
13-16

18
17-20

62
184 JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 9178)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL
33
206
33
4



28
9

61
185 GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
61
109
32
5

29
8



61
186 RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 3250)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
38
189
16
17-24

22
13-16

22
13-16

60
187 JANIEC Marlena (2011 #50980 LO 6220)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL
60
110
29
7-8

31
5-6



60
188 SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 556)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL
29
228


29
8

30
7

59
189 KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 3218)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
30
222


30
7

29
8

59
  KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 6381)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL
30
222


30
7

29
8

59
191 BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 4858)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
59
118
30
7

29
7-8



59
192 CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 4303)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL
59
120
32
5

27
10



59
193 SZYMANOWSKA Amelia (2012 #53463 LO 3030)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
32
216
32
5



26
9-12

58
194 ŻABIŃSKA Maria (2012 #53839 LO 7102)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL
58
126
31
6

27
10



58
195 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 5368)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL
31
220
31
6



26
9-12

57
196 STEFAŃSKA Izabela (2013 #60869 LO 11578)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
35
196


35
3

22
13-16

57
197 BOCHENEK Kamila (2011 #53118 LO 3310)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
57
127
26
9-12

31
5-6



57
198 WILCZEK Katarzyna (2014 #54546 LO 6625)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL
57
131
31
5-6

26
11



57
199 ZIEGLER Anna (2011 #60247 LO 10341)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
27
234


27
9-10

29
7-8

56
200 GROSZEK Lena (2011 #54823 LO 7786)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL
30
222


30
5-8

26
9-12

56
201 KOROBCZAK Zofia (2013 #59997 LO 9438)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
26
239


26
11

29
8

55
  WASIL Katarzyna (2012 #59458 LO 2854)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
26
239


26
9-12

29
7-8

55
203 BROLL Aleksandra (2012 #59658 LO 5173)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
27
234


27
9-10

28
9

55
204 KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 5319)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL
25
253
25
11-12



29
8

54
205 INDEKA Klaudia (2011 #55161 LO 336)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
32
213
16
17-24

16
17-24

22
13-16

54
  PENCARSKA Maja (2013 #55600 LO 404)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
32
213
16
17-24

16
17-24

22
13-16

54
207 NIZGORSKA Lena (2011 #55439 LO 4839)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL
32
215
32
5



22
13-16

54
208 DARGATZ Nina (2011 #59001 LO 4330)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
28
231


28
9

25
11-12

53
209 KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 8388)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
30
227
30
7



23
13-14

53
210 SAWICKA Klaudia (2012 #57010 LO 9714)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL
53
143
24
13

29
8



53
211 ELGERT Weronika (2012 #54838 LO 3494)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
53
146
29
8

24
13



53
212 MADEJA Klara (2012 #59459 LO 2855)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
26
239


26
9-12

26
9-12

52
  SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL
26
239


26
11

26
11

52
214 SIKORA Zuzanna (2011 #59154 LO 4579)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
30
225
8
25-32

22
13-16

22
13-16

52
215 BURDZIAKOWSKA Alicja (2012 #60073 LO 9862)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
52
149
26
9-12

26
9-12



52
216 KUC Marika (2013 #58645 LO 4192)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
27
238
27
9-10



24
13

51
217 KACZOROWSKA Maja (2011 #56522 LO 6207)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
51
156
30
7

21
16



51
218 MOTYKA Amelia (2011 #57220 LO 1435)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
22
263


22
13-16

27
9-10

49
219 KOTŁOWSKA Lena (2011 #54841 LO 3498)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
49
159
24
13

25
12



49
220 SIEKIERKOWSKA Lena (2011 #60722 LO 11340)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
22
263


22
13-16

26
9-12

48
221 CHAŁAN Lena (2011 #58431 LO 9657)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL
26
239


26
11

22
15

48
222 MITURA Maja (2012 #58896 LO 4017)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL
48
161
22
13-16

26
9-12



48
223 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
47
168
21
16

26
9-12



47
224 SZCZĘSNY Milena (2012 #59285 LO 540)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL
23
257


23
13-14

23
13-14

46
225 PAWŁOWSKA Monika (2012 #60451 LO 10895)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
24
254


24
13

22
13-16

46
226 ZBORAŁA Lena (2011 #58138 LO 3358)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
45
173
18
17-20

27
10



45
227 BRANDEBURA Oliwia (2013 #60070 LO 9859)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
18
286


18
17-20

26
9-12

44
228 ADAMSKA Julia (2011 #60970 LO 11730)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
22
263


22
13-16

22
13-16

44
229 STENKEL Zuzanna (2012 #54165 LO 4444)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
22
272
22
13-16



22
13-16

44
230 PRZASTEK Emilia (2011 #58856 LO 5325)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL
23
260
23
13-14



21
15-16

44
231 DYDO Oliwia (2012 #59228 LO 5594)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
23
261
23
13-14



21
15-18

44
232 BEDNARCZYK Gabriela (2012 #55892 LO 9630)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL
22
263


22
15

21
15-16

43
233 ŚWIĘCKA Kornelja (2012 #59521 LO 3742)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL
26
239


26
9-12

17
17-23

43
234 PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 6494)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
27
234


27
10

16
17-24

43
235 SIEWERT Natalia (2012 #60035 LO 9629)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL
19
284


19
18

23
14

42
236 KOWALASZEK Sandra (2013 #59253 LO 6694)
KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL
21
280
21
15-16



21
15-16

42
237 MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata (2011 #53946 LO 6739)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
42
180
18
17-20

24
13



42
238 BORKOWSKA Nina (2012 #56112 LO 9829)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
42
181
20
17

22
13-16



42
239 ZAJĄC Zuzanna (2011 #55162 LO 347)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
42
184
26
9-12

16
17-24



42
240 WARPAS Oliwia (2012 #60972 LO 11732)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
25
251


25
12

16
17-24

41
241 BŁASZCZYK Pola (2013 #60144 LO 10150)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
18
286


18
17-20

22
13-16

40
242 JABŁOŃSKA Kornelia (2012 #56894 LO 6641)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
22
272
22
13-16



18
17-21

40
243 KOCIK Zuzanna (2013 #51545 LO 2334)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
24
255
8
25-32

16
17-24

16
17-24

40
244 RAJKIEWICZ Natalia (2014 #60063 LO 9820)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
17
289


17
17-22

22
13-16

39
245 KWIATKOWSKA Hanna (2012 #56113 LO 9834)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
39
188
22
15

17
17-22



39
246 SADOWSKA Antonina (2012 #53756 LO 9632)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL
17
289


17
20

21
15-16

38
247 SYNOŚ Kornelia (2011 #61067 LO 11858)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL
21
279


21
15-18

17
19-20

38
248 GAPIŃSKA Marta (2012 #60979 LO 11739)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
22
263


22
13-16

16
17-24

38
249 GABRYŚ Judyta (2014 #59157 LO 7477)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
38
190
16
17-24

22
13-16



38
250 SREBNIAK Lena (2011 #53115 LO 3323)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
38
191
22
13-16

16
17-24



38
251 KUFEL Hanna (2015 #54909 LO 1483)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL
38
192
22
13-16

16
17-24



38
252 RÓŻYŃSKA Eliza (2012 #60973 LO 11733)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
20
283


20
17

16
17-24

36
253 TOMASZEWSKA Pola (2012 #54964 LO 7952)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL
22
263


22
15

14
21-22

36
254 WOJCZUK Laura (2012 #60974 LO 11734)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
19
284


19
18

16
17-24

35
255 GEMBARA Lena (2013 #58197 LO 9821)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
35
197
18
19

17
17-22



35
256 CABAN-JANUS Lena (2012 #55607 LO 2623)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
35
199
35
3





35
257 GONCIARZ Hanna (2014 #56211 LO 497)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
34
201
17
20

17
17-22



34
258 STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 6391)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL
33
208
33
4





33
259 LIPIŃSKA Anna (2012 #56959 LO 2628)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
33
209
33
4





33
  MALON Julia (2011 #53637 LO 7775)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
33
209
33
4





33
261 BARDZIŃSKA Andżelika (2012 #51560 LO 2622)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL





32
5

32
262 SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 423)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
32
212
16
17-24

16
17-24



32
263 SECHANOK Marija (2012 #60074 LO 9863)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
18
288
18
17-20



13
21-24

31
264 MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 4883)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL
31
217


31
6



31
265 WOŹNIAK Emilia (2012 #56811 LO 4382)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
31
221
31
6





31
266 BŁASZAK Alicja (2011 #56810 LO 4369)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL





30
7

30
  KUTA Natalia (2011 #61208 LO 12062)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL





30
7

30
268 GOLONKA Blanka (2011 #49696 LO 880)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL





29
8

29
  MIROWSKA Anna (2013 #59075 LO 3459)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL





29
7-8

29
  NOWAKOWSKA Lena (2013 #60772 LO 11439)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL





29
7-8

29
271 KŁYŻ Natalia (2011 #52392 LO 2598)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL
29
229
29
7-8





29
272 WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL
29
230
29
8





29
273 POŁOMSKA Aleksandra (2011 #53836 LO 7096)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL





28
9

28
274 BABIŃSKA Zofia (2012 #53319 LO 11415)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL
28
231


28
9



28
  NETER Zuzanna (2011 #54244 LO 4308)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL
28
231


28
9



28
276 ROMANOWSKA Liwia (2012 #53661 LO 11754)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
27
234


27
10



27
277 DEMBIŃSKA Lena (2013 #60734 LO 11365)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL





26
9-12

26
  DUBIELA Karolina (2014 #61224 LO 12083)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL





26
9-12

26
  EWERT Laura (2012 #54043 LO 877)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL





26
9-12

26
  GIEŁBUDA Dominika (2013 #58578 LO 6212)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL





26
9-12

26
  GRUŻEWSKI Marcin (2011 #60866 LO 11573)
UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL) POL





26
9-12

26
  KLIMCZAK Iga (2014 #61223 LO 12082)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL





26
9-12

26
  KOWALCZYK Aleksandra (2013 #61215 LO 12071)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL





26
9-12

26
  KWAŚNIK Dominika (2013 #58579 LO 6213)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL





26
9-12

26
  LEWY Alicja (2014 #61221 LO 12080)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL





26
9-12

26
  SPUTO Nadia (2011 #61207 LO 12061)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL





26
9-12

26
  URBAŃCZYK Nikola (2015 #60829 LO 11521)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL





26
9-12

26
288 JĘDRASIAK Julia (2011 #59909 LO 8730)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
26
239


26
9-12



26
  LEWCZUK Hanna (2012 #56111 LO 9835)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
26
239


26
9-12



26
  SWOROWSKA Amelia (2011 #60969 LO 11729)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
26
239


26
11



26
291 JAROSZ Natalia (2011 #59462 LO 2858)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
26
248
26
9-12





26
  KOWALCZYK Milena (2012 #54359 LO 2600)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL
26
248
26
9-12





26
  MAJEWSKA-DROZD Maura (2013 #58646 LO 4193)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
26
248
26
11





26
294 JABŁOŃSKA Anelia (2013 #60747 LO 11399)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL





25
11-12

25
  KISIEL Oliwia (2011 #61333 LO 12216)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL





25
12

25
  KUCZYŃSKA Lena (2012 #61285 LO 12162)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL





25
12

25
  RYDLEWSKA Adrianna (2012 #61140 LO 11964)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL





25
11-12

25
298 NOWAK Hanna (2011 #53129 LO 7945)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL
8
297
8
25-32



17
19-20

25
299 PIOTROWSKA Iga (2013 #59256 LO 6695)
KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL
13
293
13
21-24



12
23-24

25
300 SIKORSKA Laura (2012 #55206 LO 3355)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
25
251


25
12



25
301 CYCHOWSKA Olga (2011 #61131 LO 11954)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL





24
13

24
  ZBRZEŹNIAK Ewa (2013 #60389 LO 10652)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL





24
13

24
303 BOJDOŁ Natalia (2011 #56181 LO 3246)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
8
295


8
25-32

16
17-24

24
304 SOWIŃSKA Oliwia (2011 #59593 LO 4578)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
8
297
8
25-32



16
17-24

24
305 ŻMUDA Oliwia (2011 #56720 LO 4587)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
24
256
16
17-24

8
25-32



24
306 WOLANIN Zofia (2011 #61329 LO 12211)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL





23
14

23
307 FILA Oliwia (2011 #60903 LO 11622)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
23
257


23
13-14



23
  ŁAKOMIAK Zofia (2011 #59843 LO 8049)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
23
257


23
14



23
309 KOVALCHUK Veronika (2011 #55211 LO 3348)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) UKR+P
23
262
23
13-14





23
310 BORKO Nikola (2013 #60748 LO 11400)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL





22
13-16

22
  EWERT Lea (2013 #61187 LO 12034)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL





22
13-16

22
  KIERSNOWSKA Malwina (2013 #55759 LO 7989)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL





22
13-16

22
  MUSIELEWICZ Adrianna (2012 #55884 LO 8095)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL





22
13-16

22
  RYDLEWSKA Lilianna (2015 #61141 LO 11965)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL





22
13-16

22
  SIP Natasza (2011 #60308 LO 10483)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL





22
13-16

22
  SZAL Agata (2012 #61139 LO 11963)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL





22
13-16

22
317 KLUGIEWICZ Hanna (2013 #56677 LO 5293)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL
22
263


22
13-16



22
  KRZYWDA Dominika (2011 #56126 LO 10039)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
22
263


22
13-16



22
319 PRZEMYK Maria (2011 #53120 LO 3320)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
22
271
22
13-16





22
320 JACHIMOWICZ Wiktoria (2012 #60097 LO 9927)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
22
274
22
13-16





22
  KONIK Wiktoria (2012 #54360 LO 2599)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL
22
274
22
13-16





22
  OLIWA Wiktoria (2011 #58768 LO 5212)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
22
274
22
13-16





22
  PSZCZOŁA Iga (2012 #59414 LO 2231)
SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL
22
274
22
13-16





22
  ŻURAWSKA Maja (2012 #60117 LO 10060)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL
22
274
22
13-16





22
325 JELONEK Hania (2014 #61156 LO 11993)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL





21
16

21
326 MARCINKOWSKA Gabryjela (2012 #58250 LO 4946)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL
21
280
21
15-16





21
  ORTYL Martyna (2011 #57682 LO 7856)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL
21
280
21
15-17





21
328 KĘDZIA Katarzyna (2014 #60034 LO 9628)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL





20
17

20
329 KUBIAK Helena (2011 #55209 LO 3349)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL





19
17-18

19
  MICHALIK Kinga (2011 #54033 LO 888)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL





19
17-18

19
  STYPUŁA Anna (2014 #61188 LO 12035)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL





19
17-18

19
  WALTER Jadwiga (2011 #54397 LO 6723)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL





19
17-18

19
333 CIULIŃSKA Amelia (2013 #54212 LO 4121)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL





18
17-20

18
  GŁADOSZ Lena (2012 #54206 LO 4130)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL





18
17-20

18
  GULCZYŃSKA Hanna (2012 #59520 LO 3741)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL





18
17-21

18
  IMIERSKA Kornelia (2014 #61345 LO 12233)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL





18
17-21

18
  KURAŚ Martyna (2013 #61023 LO 11793)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL





18
17-20

18
  MAKAREWICZ Oliwia (2013 #60335 LO 10533)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL





18
17-20

18
  PODSIADŁOWICZ Małgorzata (2012 #61346 LO 12234)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL





18
17-21

18
  SZCZYGŁOWSKA Kinga (2012 #61025 LO 11795)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL





18
17-20

18
  WIŚNIEWSKA Lena (2014 #54210 LO 4124)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL





18
17-20

18
342 SPŁAWSKA Marianna (2013 #59255 LO 6697)
KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL





17
19-20

17
  SZEWC Maja (2013 #56980 LO 5609)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL





17
19-20

17
344 GŁODKOWSKA Agata (2013 #58564 LO 8060)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL
17
289


17
17-22



17
345 FUTYMA Aleksandra (2015 #61294 LO 12171)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL





16
17-24

16
  MARGASIŃSKA Hanna (2014 #58074 LO 294)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL





16
17-24

16
  MAZUREK Lena (2012 #55241 LO 10631)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL





16
17-24

16
  MRÓZ Maja (2013 #61292 LO 12169)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL





16
17-24

16
  ŻUREK Zofia (2014 #58075 LO 295)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL





16
17-24

16
350 HOŁAD Lena (2013 #55275 LO 5745)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL





14
21-22

14
  SŁODKA Oliwia (2012 #60337 LO 10535)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL





14
21-22

14
  ŚWIEBODA Amelia (2012 #59827 LO 7930)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL





14
21-22

14
353 BOBEL Izabela (2013 #60365 LO 10571)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL





13
21-24

13
  NOWAKOWSKA Julia (2013 #54211 LO 4123)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL





13
21-24

13
355 HANDKE Barbara (2012 #52301 LO 6311)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
13
292
13
21-24





13
356 PRZYBYLSKA Lena (2013 #54726 LO 6331)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
13
293
13
21-24





13
357 MATYASZCZYK Nikola (2011 #59830 LO 7933)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL





12
23-24

12
358 GNIAZDOWSKA Laura (2011 #61303 LO 12182)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL





11
25

11
359 JAMROŻY Gabriela (2012 #58484 LO 6753)
MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM) POL





10
25-26

10
  ODEBRALSKA Agnieszka (2011 #61245 LO 12113)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL





10
26

10
  SZAL Martyna (2014 #61142 LO 11966)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL





10
25-26

10
362 KUCZ Martyna (2013 #61068 LO 11859)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL





8
25-32

8
363 MATLĄG Lena (2011 #50910 LO 4594)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
8
295


8
25-32



8
364 GRADZIŃSKA Agata (2011 #49950 LO 8387)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
8
297
8
25-32





8