Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 1 | EWIMP | IMP | EW | 1. GPP | EW | 2. GPP | P-ty |
3 |
GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 202) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
459 |
|
185 9-16 |
|
274 2 |
|
233 3-4 |
507 |
15 |
WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 482) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
289 |
|
149 17-32 |
85 2 |
|
68 8 |
198 5-8 |
347 |
18 |
KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 308) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
403 |
|
149 17-32 |
|
198 Zarząd |
|
|
347 |
23 |
ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 7268) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
234 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
64 9-10 |
|
90 1 |
156 13-16 |
305 |
28 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 2651) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
212 |
115 2 |
|
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
82 średnia |
168 9-12 |
283 |
38 |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 236) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
226 |
110 3 |
|
70 7 |
|
78 średnia |
130 21-24 |
240 |
40 |
CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 215) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
186 |
105 4 |
|
81 3 |
|
78 średnia |
130 21-24 |
235 |
44 |
WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 2654) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
257 |
|
149 17-32 |
62 9-12 |
|
76 średnia |
|
225 |
53 |
PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 2650) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
205 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
83 zwoln. |
|
84 średnia |
|
204 |
61 |
MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 7192) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
196 |
115 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
59 średnia |
|
196 |
62 |
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 488) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
195 |
98 5-8 |
|
68 8 |
97 33-36 |
72 6 |
|
195 |
65 |
KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1498) CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
197 |
115 2 |
120 33-48 |
74 5 |
|
|
|
194 |
67 |
SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 7345) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
188 |
98 5-8 |
|
77 4 |
90 37-40 |
70 średnia |
|
188 |
72 |
DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 939) MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM) POL |
186 |
105 4 |
|
81 3 |
|
70 7 |
|
186 |
93 |
WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 127) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
175 |
98 5-8 |
|
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
175 |
94 |
WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 69) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
175 |
115 2 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
50 średnia |
|
175 |
97 |
JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 5131) KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
181 |
100 6 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
73 średnia |
|
173 |
106 |
SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 2287) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
148 |
88 9-12 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
169 |
107 |
KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 2649) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
169 |
100 6 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 średnia |
|
169 |
109 |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 467) ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
164 |
83 9-16 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
168 |
114 |
DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 748) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
155 |
98 5-8 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
167 |
119 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (2000 #33388 LO 2165) GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak (PKR) POL |
166 |
98 5-8 |
|
68 8 |
|
|
|
166 |
124 |
MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 225) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
164 |
87 11 |
|
77 4 |
|
71 średnia |
|
164 |
126 |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 222) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
165 |
95 8 |
|
65 9 |
|
68 średnia |
|
163 |
131 |
WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 1831) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
162 |
83 9-16 |
|
79 3-4 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
162 |
133 |
PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 409) VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
160 |
88 9-12 |
|
72 6 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
160 |
136 |
JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1311) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
160 |
101 5-6 |
|
59 średnia |
|
50 średnia |
|
160 |
139 |
SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 3720) UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
170 |
|
|
85 2 |
|
74 5 |
|
159 |
147 |
ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 964) UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
151 |
78 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
77 4 |
|
155 |
150 |
DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 8091) ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
155 |
78 13-16 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
155 |
153 |
ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 3513) START Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
170 |
98 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
56 średnia |
|
154 |
155 |
ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 8130) GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO) POL |
154 |
101 5-6 |
|
53 średnia |
|
53 średnia |
|
154 |
156 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 751) LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
154 |
83 9-16 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
154 |
157 |
ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8816) ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
134 |
83 9-16 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
153 |
164 |
PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 13715) POLONIA Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
128 |
88 9-12 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
150 |
166 |
MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2764) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
150 |
78 13-16 |
|
72 6 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
150 |
168 |
OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 4189) KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
150 |
78 13-16 |
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
150 |
171 |
SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4433) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
163 |
98 5-8 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
51 średnia |
|
149 |
197 |
JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 3099) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
127 |
83 9-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
139 |
201 |
BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 6442) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
138 |
98 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
138 |
202 |
SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 3693) GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ) POL |
138 |
98 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
20 średnia |
|
138 |
210 |
LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 2198) DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
136 |
96 7-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 średnia |
|
136 |
211 |
NAJDER Szymon (2001 #34877 LO 8540) RLKTS OCHMAN Raszków (WLP) POL |
174 |
97 7 |
|
|
|
39 średnia |
|
136 |
212 |
KOPECKI Andrzej (2002 #35343 LO 220) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
170 |
102 5 |
|
|
|
34 średnia |
|
136 |
216 |
BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 4412) PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP) POL |
151 |
83 9-16 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
52 średnia |
|
135 |
231 |
CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 1677) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
162 |
100 4-8 |
|
|
|
31 średnia |
|
131 |
234 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 6173) KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
131 |
63 17-24 |
|
68 8 |
|
|
|
131 |
236 |
MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 1427) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
129 |
63 17-24 |
|
66 średnia |
|
64 średnia |
|
130 |
253 |
RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 3012) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
125 |
63 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
44 średnia |
|
125 |
254 |
GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 6262) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
125 |
63 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
125 |
266 |
KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2762) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
120 |
63 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
120 |
267 |
STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2767) PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR) POL |
120 |
63 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
26 25-29 |
|
120 |
284 |
MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO 864) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
116 |
63 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
116 |
293 |
ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 6318) LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
145 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
31 średnia |
|
114 |
296 |
NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 1835) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
113 |
56 17-32 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
113 |
311 |
KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 4595) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
118 |
78 13-16 |
|
20 średnia |
|
30 średnia |
|
108 |
313 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 6666) UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL) POL |
128 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
20 średnia |
|
108 |
321 |
JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 1841) KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
71 |
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
36 średnia |
|
107 |
331 |
GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 9515) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
97 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
49 średnia |
|
106 |
333 |
KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 2648) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
131 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
27 średnia |
|
105 |
340 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 3608) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
103 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
103 |
354 |
ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 5609) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
73 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
100 |
356 |
MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 3237) UKS OSIR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
100 |
60 17-27 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
100 |
357 |
RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 4937) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
100 |
60 17-27 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
100 |
360 |
STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 711) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
105 |
|
|
46 18 |
|
53 średnia |
|
99 |
366 |
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub (2001 #38440 LO 311) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
124 |
71 17-18 |
|
|
|
27 średnia |
|
98 |
382 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 1836) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
73 |
56 17-32 |
|
17 33-44 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
96 |
385 |
MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 3009) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
95 |
78 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
95 |
386 |
KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 5453) KTS Nowy Dwór Mazow. (MAZ) POL |
95 |
78 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
95 |
388 |
KIEŁBASA Wojciech (2001 #36875 LO 710) GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
98 |
50 26 |
|
39 21 |
|
44 średnia |
|
94 |
392 |
CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 3872) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
100 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
93 |
406 |
LIGOWSKI Kacper (2001 #35389 LO ) () POL |
164 |
92 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
408 |
BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 2994) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
116 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
27 średnia |
|
90 |
416 |
WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 1174) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
88 |
63 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
21 średnia |
|
88 |
418 |
WYSZYŃSKI Szymon (2000 #36880 LO ) () POL |
165 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
424 |
BIELICKI Jakub (2001 #40442 LO 306) DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
87 |
87 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
427 |
GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 8940) KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP) POL |
71 |
46 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
86 |
428 |
MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 3959) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
72 |
|
|
50 16 |
|
36 średnia |
|
86 |
441 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 4942) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
85 |
60 17-27 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
85 |
450 |
ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 1682) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
109 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
27 średnia |
|
83 |
457 |
REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 2149) MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
123 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
458 |
CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 7577) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
108 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
463 |
KAŁKA Kamil (2000 #50227 LO 1679) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
83 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
474 |
KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 6220) GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
81 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
81 |
475 |
MOMOT Daniel (2002 #41068 LO 8019) ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
81 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
81 |
477 |
WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 5605) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
58 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
80 |
485 |
CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 2644) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
109 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
32 średnia |
|
78 |
492 |
STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 4167) UKS FENIKS Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL |
77 |
63 17-24 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 średnia |
|
77 |
520 |
BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 2642) OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
47 |
|
|
47 17-18 |
|
24 średnia |
|
71 |
529 |
SOBCZYK Tobiasz (2000 #35388 LO 6341) GUKS Byczyna (OPO) POL |
58 |
|
|
40 średnia |
|
29 średnia |
|
69 |
542 |
IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 6975) LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
86 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
20 średnia |
|
66 |
557 |
SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2898) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
63 |
46 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
16 średnia |
|
63 |
564 |
WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 9673) BRZOSTOWIANKA Brzostek (PKR) POL |
63 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
568 |
KRAJEWSKI Damian (2000 #34935 LO ) () POL |
63 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
MASSALSKI Marcin (2001 #35199 LO 7111) TALENT Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
63 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
578 |
ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 2292) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
60 |
591 |
PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2001 #34974 LO 420) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
60 |
46 25-32 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
60 |
593 |
LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 2112) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
60 |
46 25-32 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
7 średnia |
|
60 |
596 |
BEHRENDT Karol (2000 #36194 LO 7575) OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
77 |
60 17-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
598 |
FRONTCZAK Artur (2002 #41030 LO 7338) MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
65 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
33 średnia |
|
58 |
600 |
CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 7179) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
65 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
33 średnia |
|
58 |
605 |
SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 4367) POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
127 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
57 |
609 |
WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 4457) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
129 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
617 |
ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 1681) LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
56 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
624 |
PAGACZ Patryk (2001 #39900 LO ) () POL |
110 |
55 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
626 |
GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 116) LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL) POL |
29 |
|
|
29 25-26 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
54 |
640 |
CESARZ Miłosz (2001 #45961 LO 2881) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
60 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
7 średnia |
|
53 |
641 |
BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 569) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
53 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
53 |
650 |
ZIĘTARA Ksawery (2002 #38935 LO 669) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
50 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 średnia |
|
50 |
656 |
DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 532) MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
42 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
657 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 1834) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
25 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
665 |
SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 9524) UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
43 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
22 średnia |
|
47 |
666 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 6933) MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL |
57 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
29 średnia |
|
46 |
686 |
BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 435) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
52 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
26 średnia |
|
44 |
693 |
RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 7155) SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP) POL |
25 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
42 |
696 |
DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 7188) IKTS BROŃ Radom (MAZ) POL |
81 |
|
|
|
|
41 średnia |
|
41 |
711 |
MAJCHER Michał (2000 #27371 LO 9873) UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR) POL |
97 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
717 |
STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 209) KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
40 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
721 |
JUREWICZ Rafał (2001 #43346 LO 4592) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
38 |
|
|
20 średnia |
|
19 średnia |
|
39 |
727 |
KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 2110) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
25 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
13 średnia |
|
38 |
744 |
OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9383) URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
17 |
|
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
36 |
748 |
PRZYWECKI Arkadiusz (2002 #41939 LO 6425) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
36 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 średnia |
|
36 |
749 |
KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 4594) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
36 |
|
|
18 średnia |
|
18 średnia |
|
36 |
759 |
LIBISZEWSKI Grzegorz (2001 #37162 LO 1647) LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
39 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
20 średnia |
|
34 |
761 |
KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 7474) ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
16 |
|
|
16 45-51 |
|
18 33-41 |
|
34 |
764 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 5222) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
34 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 |
767 |
KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2887) SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS) POL |
34 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 średnia |
|
34 |
773 |
GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 10349) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
33 |
|
|
17 średnia |
|
17 średnia |
|
34 |
775 |
HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 5221) UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
31 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 |
779 |
MICHTA Paweł (2002 #36504 LO 4161) MKTS SPARTA Złotów (WLP) POL |
32 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 średnia |
|
32 |
786 |
STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 4306) UKS ZARABIE Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
31 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
31 |
799 |
NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 2129) UNIWER. ŚL. Katowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 średnia |
|
28 |
800 |
SZOSTOK Sebastian (2002 #44429 LO 421) LKS Pogórze (ŚLS) POL |
28 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 średnia |
|
28 |
817 |
SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 3592) KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
18 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
9 średnia |
|
27 |
828 |
SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 2286) UKS CHAMPION Police (ZPM) POL |
27 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 |
840 |
TANDON Raghuveer (2000 #50274 LO 6023) ATS Warszawa (MAZ) IND |
17 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
26 |
842 |
KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 2302) MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
17 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
9 średnia |
|
26 |
857 |
SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 4455) UMKTS LOB Dęblin (LLS) POL |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
866 |
ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2377) MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
25 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
882 |
GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 4591) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
27 |
|
|
9 średnia |
|
14 średnia |
|
23 |
884 |
FILODA Piotr (2001 #42282 LO 436) UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP) POL |
25 |
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
13 średnia |
|
23 |
915 |
BARAN Tomasz (2001 #41512 LO 433) KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
24 |
|
|
8 średnia |
|
12 średnia |
|
20 |
KAPICA Piotr (2001 #46696 LO 4593) KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
24 |
|
|
8 średnia |
|
12 średnia |
|
20 | |
928 |
KRZAK Piotr (2000 #36927 LO 4866) KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
25 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-41 |
|
18 |
973 |
PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 8870) GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-45 |
|
16 |
982 |
STELMACHOWICZ Miron (2000 #54751 LO 5599) WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-50 |
|
15 |
988 |
BINEK Michał (2002 #42115 LO 1767) ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
10 |
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
5 średnia |
|
15 |
SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 667) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
10 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
5 średnia |
|
15 | |
1016 |
WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 5192) LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-60 |
|
14 |
1030 |
WÓJCIK Piotr (2000 #38119 LO 4725) UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
25 |
|
|
|
|
13 średnia |
|
13 |
1031 |
FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 10288) LKS VICTORIA Nidek (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 61-67 |
|
12 |
PĘCZEK Mateusz (2001 #48750 LO 10651) MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 61-67 |
|
12 | |
1055 |
NOWAK Kacper (2002 #33956 LO 9104) Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8 średnia |
|
8 |
1057 |
KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 9272) UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP) POL |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8 średnia |
|
8 |
1064 |
SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 1646) LKS GWIAZDA Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7 średnia |
|
7 |
1071 |
PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 1189) UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7 średnia |
|
7 |