Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 4 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 6674)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
418
4

157
2

117
5-8

117
5-8

144
5-8
418
2 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7537)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
351
10

117
5-8

117
5-8

117
5-8


351
3 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 14257)
niestow. woj. WMZ (WMZ)
309
14
57
2
74
33-40
57
2
95
13-16

95
13-16

119
9-16
309
4 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 1616)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
308
15

82
25-32

70
41-48

82
25-32

144
5-8
308
5 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 6681)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
306
16

86
17-24

101
9-12

74
33-40

119
9-16
306
6 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7536)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
293
20

101
9-12

74
33-40

101
9-12

91
25-32
293
7 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3157)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
271
22
54
3
64
49-56
54
3
86
17-24
60
1
86
17-24

99
17-24
271
8 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 2271)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
271
23
40
9-12
86
17-24
57
2
86
17-24
57
2

71
2
99
17-24
271
9 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1932)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
259
26

74
33-40

74
33-40
60
1
86
17-24

99
17-24
259
10 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5688)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
259
30
40
9-12
86
17-24
52
4
82
25-32
54
3
70
41-48

91
25-32
259
11 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 883)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
249
33
60
1
101
9-12

74
33-40

74
33-40


249
12 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 931)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
247
34
54
3
74
33-40
57
2
64
49-56
60
1
74
33-40
73
1-2
99
17-24
247
13 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 3531)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
246
35
60
1
86
17-24
60
1
74
33-40

86
17-24


246
14 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3028)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
243
37
60
1
70
41-48
40
9-12
82
25-32
45
7-8

67
3
91
25-32
243
15 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 1837)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
241
38

74
33-40

86
17-24

74
33-40

81
33-48
241
16 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 2513)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
239
39
60
1
82
25-32
60
1
82
25-32
52
4
64
49-56
67
3
75
49-64
239
17 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 6238)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
216
46
57
2
74
33-40
50
5
60
57-64
60
1
82
25-32


216
18 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 6670)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
215
48
60
1
70
41-48
49
5-6
60
57-64
54
3
64
49-56
71
2
81
33-48
215
19 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 254)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
211
50

60
57-64
57
2

57
2
70
41-48
75
1
81
33-48
211
20 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 5370)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
209
52
57
2
64
49-56
47
5-8
64
49-56
52
4

71
2
81
33-48
209
21 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 8104)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
209
53
57
2

57
2

60
1
95
13-16


209
22 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 932)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
206
54
50
5

60
1
82
25-32
57
2
74
33-40


206
23 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
203
56
8
33-48
60
57-64
57
2

57
2
86
17-24


203
24 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6183)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
202
58
60
1
64
49-56
54
3
74
33-40
54
3
64
49-56


202
25 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 2511)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
196
59
48
6

54
3
64
49-56
57
2

75
1
75
49-64
196
26 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 4247)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
193
63
49
5-6

60
1
64
49-56
60
1
64
49-56
65
3-4

193
27 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 2506)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
192
64
50
5

46
7
64
49-56
54
3
64
49-56
64
4

192
28 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 4384)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
185
69
40
9-12

50
5

54
3

71
2
81
33-48
185
29 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 5907)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
182
72
57
2

54
3

54
3

71
2

182
30 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 9146)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
181
74
57
2

54
3

50
5
70
41-48


181
31 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 414)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
180
75
60
1

60
1
60
57-64
60
1



180
32 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 2530)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
180
76
60
1

60
1
60
57-64
60
1



180
33 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 6678)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
179
77
40
9-12

49
5-6

49
5-6

75
1
81
33-48
179
34 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 491)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
179
79
57
2

60
1
70
41-48
52
4



179
35 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9344)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
177
80
40
9-12

52
4

50
5

71
2
75
49-64
177
36 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 360)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
175
82
49
5-6

52
4
74
33-40
52
4



175
37 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 10111)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
174
83
52
4

40
9-12

57
2

65
3-4

174
38 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3899)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
173
85
50
5

40
9-12

48
6

71
2
75
49-64
173
39 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 1685)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
172
88
60
1

60
1

52
4



172
40 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 4941)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
171
89
52
4

52
4

41
9-10

67
3

171
41 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 3083)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
171
91
54
3

57
2

60
1
60
57-64


171
42 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 5686)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
171
92
57
2

57
2

57
2



171
43 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 933)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
170
93
60
1
64
49-56
52
4

54
3



170
44 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 2980)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
170
94
60
1
70
41-48
50
5

50
5



170
45 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3586)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
169
96
42
9

60
1
64
49-56
42
9

63
3-6

169
46 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 6676)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
167
97
48
6

52
4

40
9-12

67
3

167
47 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2132)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
166
98
48
6

54
3



64
4

166
48 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9891)
UKS Gołdap (WMZ)
165
99
40
9-12

49
5-6

45
7-8

71
2

165
49 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 4246)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
165
101
52
4

54
3

49
5-6

59
5-8

165
50 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 4847)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
165
103
54
3

57
2

54
3



165
51 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 3660)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
163
105
42
9

46
7

50
5

67
3

163
52 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 8919)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
163
106
46
7

21
21-24

50
5

67
3

163
53 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 529)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
158
112
54
3

50
5

54
3



158
54 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 758)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
157
114
41
10

49
5-6

45
7-8

63
3-6

157
55 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 1540)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
157
115
41
10

44
8

52
4

61
5-6

157
56 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3675)
Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
157
116
52
4

48
6

35
13-14

57
7-8

157
57 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 329)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
155
117
49
5-6

52
4

54
3



155
58 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 10339)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
154
118
46
7

44
8

48
6

60
6

154
59 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 2979)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
154
119
40
9-12

54
3

54
3
60
57-64


154
60 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 339)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
154
120
49
5-6

45
7-8

60
1



154
61 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 7785)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
154
121
47
5-8

47
5-8

47
5-8
60
57-64


154
62 KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 10112)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
152
125
45
7-8

40
9-12

46
7

61
5-6

152
63 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 2970)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
152
126
54
3

52
4

46
7



152
64 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 6703)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
152
127
54
3

57
2

41
9-10



152
65 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 733)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
149
131
42
9

48
6



59
5-8

149
66 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 1998)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
149
132
46
7

46
7



57
7-8

149
67 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 296)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
148
135
40
9-12

40
9-12

49
5-6

59
5-8

148
68 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3817)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
148
136
40
9-12
64
49-56
40
9-12

44
8



148
69 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 10503)
UKS ORLĘTA Bilcza (ŚWI)
147
137
29
17-18

49
5-6

33
13-16

65
3-4

147
70 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 4379)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
146
139
24
17-24

40
9-12

45
7-8

61
5-6

146
71 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1877)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
146
140
40
9-12

40
9-12

47
5-8

59
5-8

146
72 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 760)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
146
141
45
7-8

52
4

49
5-6



146
73 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 3206)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
146
142
52
4

54
3

40
9-12



146
74 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 10321)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
145
143
30
17

41
10

42
9

62
5

145
75 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 2542)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
144
145
46
7

50
5

48
6



144
76 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6432)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
144
146
44
8

52
4

48
6



144
77 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 770)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
143
147
49
5-6

42
9

52
4



143
78 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 257)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
143
148
49
5-6

49
5-6

45
7-8



143
79 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 7300)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
142
150


60
1
82
25-32
60
1



142
80 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 336)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
142
151
45
7-8

45
7-8

52
4



142
81 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 6784)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
142
152
46
7

48
6

48
6



142
82 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9345)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
142
153
49
5-6

45
7-8

48
6



142
83 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 1191)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
141
155
45
7-8

45
7-8

40
9-12

51
9-12

141
84 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5596)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
140
158
48
6

32
15-16

46
7
60
57-64


140
85 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7020)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
139
160
33
13-16

33
13-16

47
5-8

59
5-8

139
86 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7148)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
137
162
45
7-8

40
9-12

52
4



137
87 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 1944)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
136
164
33
13-16

10
31-32

40
9-12

63
4-5

136
88 KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9912)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
134
166
33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12

61
5-6

134
89 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 4395)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
134
168
40
9-12

46
7

48
6



134
90 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 6825)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
134
169
45
7-8

49
5-6

40
9-12



134
91 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2993)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
133
170
27
17-20

33
13-16

33
13-16

67
3

133
92 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 3728)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
133
171
33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

67
3

133
93 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 10322)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
133
172
33
15

39
11

38
12

56
8

133
94 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3816)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
132
175
44
8

48
6

40
9-12



132
95 NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 5905)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
131
176
36
13

36
13

30
17

59
5-8

131
96 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6196)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
131
178
50
5

33
13-16

48
6



131
97 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 3077)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
130
179
40
9-12

33
13-16

33
15

57
7-8

130
98 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 5900)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
129
181
35
14

24
21

35
14

59
5-8

129
99 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 1640)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
129
182


35
13-14

41
9-10

53
9-10

129
100 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 7349)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
128
183
48
6

40
9-12

40
9-12



128
101 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 1470)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
127
184


35
13-14

35
13-14

57
7-8

127
102 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 2611)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
127
185
33
13-16

45
7-8

49
5-6



127
103 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2621)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
126
187
42
9

42
9

42
9



126
104 MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 5673)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
125
189
13
25-32

47
5-8

27
17-20

51
9-12

125
105 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 303)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
125
190
33
13-16

45
7-8

33
13-16

47
9-16

125
106 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 5494)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
125
192
52
4

33
13-16

40
9-12



125
107 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 6777)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
123
193
22
22

27
17-20

35
13-14

61
5-6

123
108 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 2528)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
123
195
48
6

33
15

42
9



123
109 DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO )
()
122
196
38
11-12

33
13-16

24
17-24

51
7-14

122
110 WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO )
()
122
197
33
13-16

38
11-12

13
25-32

51
7-14

122
111 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 10340)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
122
198
36
13

42
9

44
8



122
112 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 6740)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
122
199
49
5-6

33
13-16

40
9-12



122
113 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 732)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
121
200
39
11

41
10

41
10



121
114 OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO )
()
120
202
40
9-12

33
13-16

24
17-24

47
9-16

120
115 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 2002)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
120
203
40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12



120
116 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 9771)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
120
204
41
9-10

41
9-10

38
11-12



120
117 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 6186)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
119
205
33
13-16

46
7

40
9-12



119
118 PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 737)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
118
207
31
16

25
20

28
18

59
5-8

118
119 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 9003)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
118
208
40
9-12

33
13-16

45
7-8



118
120 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 6824)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
118
209
33
13-16

45
7-8

40
9-12



118
121 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 3067)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
118
210
45
7-8

33
13-16

40
9-12



118
122 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 4566)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
117
213
33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24
60
57-64


117
123 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2776)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
214
40
9-12

33
13-16

44
8



117
124 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 5228)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
116
215
33
13-16

24
17-24

13
25-32

59
5-8

116
125 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 6416)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
116
216
33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

50
9-13

116
126 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #51829 LO 1614)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
116
217
33
13-16

13
25-32

33
13-16

50
9-13

116
127 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7147)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
116
218
40
9-12

40
9-12

36
13



116
128 POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 2551)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
115
219
30
17

31
16

33
15

51
9-12

115
129 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5593)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
114
220
41
10

32
15-16

41
10



114
130 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 3540)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
113
221
33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12



113
131 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3892)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
113
222
40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12



113
132 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1867)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
113
223
33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12



113
133 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8969)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
113
224
40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16



113
134 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 2618)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
112
225
10
29-36

27
17-20

27
17-20

58
7

112
135 REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO )
()
112
227
38
12

33
15

41
10



112
136 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5590)
WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
112
228
39
11

35
13-14

38
12



112
137 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 2194)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
111
231
33
13-16

45
7-8

33
13-16



111
138 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7146)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
110
232
50
5

60
1
60
57-64




110
139 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 1161)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
109
233
26
19-20

27
17-20



56
8

109
140 BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7504)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
109
234
31
16

24
21

19
24

54
9

109
141 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 1349)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
109
235
35
14

38
12

36
13



109
142 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1334)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
109
236
45
7-8

40
9-12

24
17-24



109
143 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 3616)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
108
237
19
24

22
22

28
18

58
7

108
144 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 13493)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
108
238
46
7

10
31-32

52
4



108
145 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO )
()
108
239
27
19

29
17-18

52
4



108
146 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 6823)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
107
241
40
9-12

40
9-12

27
17-20



107
147 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 4441)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
106
242
9
33-40

21
21-24

32
15-16

53
9-10

106
148 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 365)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
106
245


24
17-24

49
5-6
82
25-32


106
149 SZYGUDA Tomasz (2006 #49606 LO 14001)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
106
246
33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12



106
150 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 4382)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
106
248
33
13-16

40
9-12

33
13-16



106
151 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2620)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
105
250
35
13-14

38
12

32
15-16



105
152 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 12079)
niestow. woj. PKR (PKR)
104
251
18
23-26

33
13-16

18
23-26

53
9-10

104
153 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 7383)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
104
253
42
9

24
17-24

38
11-12



104
154 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 540)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
101
256
13
25-32

42
9

46
7



101
155 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 9590)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
101
257
33
13-16

44
8

24
17-24



101
156 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 6285)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
101
258
52
4

49
5-6





101
157 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 9534)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
100
259
27
17-20

40
9-12

33
13-16



100
158 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 7213)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
100
260
40
9-12

33
13-16

27
19



100
159 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 3223)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
100
261
38
12

41
10

21
21-24



100
160 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 761)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
99
262
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

51
7-14

99
161 ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO )
()
99
263
24
17-24

24
17-24



51
7-14

99
162 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 2660)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
99
264
33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16



99
163 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 6830)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
99
265
33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16



99
164 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 7421)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
98
266
24
17-24

13
25-32

24
17-24

50
9-13

98
165 KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 8147)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
98
267
27
17-20

24
17-24

15
25-28

47
9-16

98
166 KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 4610)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
98
268
27
17-20



24
17-24

47
9-16

98
167 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 1097)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
98
269
24
17-24

24
17-24

50
5



98
168 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 6921)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
98
270


52
4

46
7



98
169 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 6413)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
98
271
50
5

48
6





98
170 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3031)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
97
274
40
9-12

33
13-16

24
17-24



97
171 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO )
()
97
275
52
4

45
7-8





97
172 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 7382)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
95
279
44
8

13
25-32

38
11-12



95
173 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 8099)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
95
280
25
20

40
9-12

30
17



95
174 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 318)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
94
281


45
7-8

49
5-6



94
175 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 5373)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
94
282
27
17-20

27
17-20

40
9-12



94
176 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 36)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
94
283
33
13-16

21
21-24

40
9-12



94
177 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 8274)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
94
284
28
18

33
13-16

33
13-16



94
178 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 2267)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
93
285
45
7-8

24
17-24

24
17-24



93
179 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 6328)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
92
286
44
8

33
13-16

15
25-28



92
180 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 240)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
92
287
50
5

42
9





92
181 MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9456)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
90
292


44
8

46
7



90
182 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 2674)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
90
293
45
7-8



45
7-8



90
183 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8818)
ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
89
294
15
25-28

21
21-24

21
21-24

47
9-16

89
184 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 8335)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
89
296
40
9-12



49
5-6



89
185 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 9438)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
89
297
48
6

8
38

33
13-16



89
186 SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 3159)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
88
299


24
17-24

13
25-32

51
9-12

88
187 KOWALSKI Piotr (2006 #49554 LO 7378)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
87
300
9
33-40

24
17-24

13
25-32

50
9-13

87
188 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8895)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
87
301
33
13-16

26
19-20

28
18



87
189 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 8305)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
87
302
33
13-16

27
17-20

27
17-20



87
190 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 5416)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
86
303
24
17-24

27
19

35
14



86
191 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 1862)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
86
304
13
25-32

40
9-12

33
13-16



86
192 SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 11991)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
86
305
38
11-12

27
17-20

21
21-24



86
193 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 8918)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
86
306
48
6

38
11-12





86
194 PIEKUTOWSKI Ksawery (2006 #50654 LO 3084)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
84
307




30
17

54
9

84
195 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 8885)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
84
308
33
13-16

40
9-12

11
27-34



84
196 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 147)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
83
310
35
13-14

21
21-24

27
17-20



83
197 GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 8204)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
83
311
35
13-14

27
17-20

21
21-24



83
198 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2205)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
82
312
10
32

15
25-28

11
29-30

56
8

82
199 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 1471)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
82
313


38
11-12

44
8



82
200 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 4844)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
82
314


41
10

41
10



82
201 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6180)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
82
316
9
33-40

40
9-12

33
13-16



82
202 LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO )
()
82
317
15
25-28

35
13-14

32
15-16



82
203 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 6284)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
82
318
47
5-8

27
17-20

8
33-48



82
204 KIDA Stefan (2006 #51617 LO 2773)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
81
319
11
27-34

10
29-36

11
27-34

59
5-8

81
205 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 1157)
ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
81
320
19
23-24

15
25-28

9
33-36

47
9-16

81
206 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7913)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
81
321


33
13-16

48
6



81
207 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 2029)
WICHER Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
81
322
27
17-20

27
17-20

27
17-20



81
208 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 7420)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
81
323
24
17-24

33
13-16

24
17-24



81
209 ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 5021)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
80
325
40
9-12



40
9-12



80
210 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 172)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
80
326
44
8



36
13



80
211 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO )
()
80
327
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
212 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 3529)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
80
328
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
213 SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 8048)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
77
330
9
33-40

9
36-43

9
35-36

59
6-7

77
214 ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6154)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
77
332
8
33-48

13
25-32

21
21-24

43
13-16

77
215 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 2516)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
76
335


35
13-14

41
9-10



76
216 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 6414)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
76
336
38
11-12

38
11-12





76
217 SZALA Filip (2006 #46797 LO 6229)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
76
337
38
11-12

38
11-12





76
218 ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 3643)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
75
338
24
17-24





51
7-14

75
219 KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 8033)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
75
339
24
17-24





51
7-14

75
  MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 8034)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
75
339
24
17-24





51
7-14

75
221 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 875)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
75
341


36
13

39
11



75
222 KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 4667)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
75
342
27
17-20

24
17-24

24
17-24



75
223 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9452)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
74
345


35
14

39
11



74
224 MÓŁKA Krzysztof (2006 #53538 LO 6798)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
73
347


9
33-40

13
25-32

51
9-12

73
225 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 2837)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
73
350
35
13-14



38
11-12



73
226 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 8912)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
73
351
41
9-10

32
15-16





73
227 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 9586)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
73
352
40
9-12

33
13-16





73
228 ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO )
()
73
353
33
13-16

40
9-12





73
229 HANDZLIK Dominik (2006 #52364 LO 9749)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
72
354
10
29-36

8
37-43

15
25-28

47
9-16

72
230 BIELECKI Konrad (2006 #43987 LO 4124)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
72
355


24
17-24

11
29-32

37
17-18

72
231 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9458)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
72
357


22
22

50
5



72
232 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 10665)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
72
358
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24



72
233 ŻUROWSKI Wiktor (2006 #49790 LO 2171)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
71
359




21
21-24

50
11

71
234 KAMIŃSKI Jacek (2006 #51033 LO 1348)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
71
361
25
20

19
24

27
19



71
235 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 9744)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
71
362
29
17-18

21
21-24

21
21-24



71
236 BADUREK Paweł (2006 #51069 LO 237)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
70
363


19
24



51
9-12

70
237 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1194)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
70
365
24
17-24

13
25-32

33
13-16



70
238 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 6746)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
70
366
13
25-32

33
13-16

24
17-24



70
239 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 7301)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
70
367
33
13-16

27
17-20

10
31-32



70
240 DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 6488)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
69
368
8
33-48

13
25-32

13
25-32

43
13-16

69
241 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 9768)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
69
369
21
21-24

27
17-20

21
21-24



69
242 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 738)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
68
371
38
12

30
17





68
243 WIEJSKI Karol (2006 #52488 LO 6803)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
66
373
7
49-56

8
41-48

7
49-64

51
9-12

66
244 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 2677)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
66
374


33
13-16

33
13-16



66
245 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1927)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
65
377
8
41-48

24
17-24

33
13-16



65
246 MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 9787)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
65
378
33
13-16

24
17-24

8
33-48



65
247 MICHNA Wojciech (2006 #51969 LO 6142)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
64
379
11
27-34





53
9-10

64
248 WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 4896)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
64
380
7
49-64

8
33-48

13
25-32

43
13-16

64
249 NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 3661)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
64
382
20
23

28
18

16
26



64
250 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 3625)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
63
384
28
18



35
14



63
251 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 2983)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
63
385
9
33-40

33
13-16

21
21-24



63
252 HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO )
()
63
386
21
21-24

21
21-24

21
21-24



63
253 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 1473)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
62
387


27
17-20

35
13-14



62
254 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 8326)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
62
388
29
17-18



33
13-16



62
255 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5417)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
61
391
13
25-32

20
23

28
18



61
256 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 6747)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
61
392
24
17-24

24
17-24

13
25-32



61
257 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1874)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
61
393
27
17-20

21
21-24

13
25-32



61
258 KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 10210)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
394
33
13-16

28
17-19





61
259 PAJORSKI Kacper (2006 #49070 LO 1926)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
59
397


7
49-56

7
49-64

45
13-14

59
260 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 452)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
59
398
9
33-40

11
29-32

11
29-32

37
17-18

59
261 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 3632)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
59
400
16
26

30
17

13
28



59
262 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8880)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
59
401
18
23-26

23
21-22

18
23-26



59
263 SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 5443)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
58
402
8
41-48

9
33-40

8
41-44

41
15-16

58
264 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 377)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
57
404


24
17-24

33
13-16



57
265 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7912)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
57
405


24
17-24

33
13-16



57
266 MARZYSZ Mateusz (2006 #46660 LO 10173)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
57
406


33
13-16

24
17-24



57
267 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 10484)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
57
407
24
17-24

14
27

19
24



57
268 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 8303)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
57
408
21
21-24

21
21-24

15
25-28



57
269 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO )
()
57
409
24
17-24

24
17-24

9
33-40



57
270 PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 6331)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
57
410
21
21-24

27
17-20

9
33-34



57
271 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 6326)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
57
411
21
21-24

27
17-20

9
37-40



57
272 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 10110)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
57
412
57
2







57
273 LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 9147)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
56
413
10
29-36

10
31-32



36
17-19

56
274 SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 6828)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
56
414
29
17-18



27
17-20



56
275 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 9583)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
56
415
24
17-24

8
41-48

24
17-24



56
276 TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 6145)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
56
416
18
23-26

15
25-28

23
21-22



56
277 WIĘDŁOCHA Adam (2006 #50968 LO 9389)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
55
419


8
37-43



47
9-16

55
278 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 7211)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
55
420


15
25-28

40
9-12



55
279 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 3850)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
55
421


25
20

30
17



55
280 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 736)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
55
422


28
18

27
19



55
281 SZYMCZYK Stanisław (2006 #52915 LO 9346)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
55
423


28
17-19

27
17-20



55
282 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5418)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
55
424
9
33-38

22
22

24
21



55
283 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 968)
UKS TECHNIK Świdwin (ZPM)
54
426


27
17-20

27
17-20



54
284 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 10286)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
54
427
19
23-24

8
37-43

27
17-20



54
285 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 7777)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
54
428
27
17-20



27
17-20



54
286 OGRODNIK Tomasz (2006 #44049 LO )
()
54
429
33
13-16

21
21-24





54
287 WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 5444)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
53
430
8
41-48

11
29-32

9
37-40

33
19-20

53
288 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 8871)
GRIFFINS SPIN Szczecin (ZPM)
53
431


21
21-24

32
15-16



53
289 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 8270)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
52
432


19
23-24

33
13-16



52
290 ROZTOCKI Jakub (2006 #46599 LO 13693)
KTS Kraśnik (LLS)
52
433
52
4







52
291 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 1921)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
51
434






51
9-12

51
292 MARCOLL Maksym (2006 #49819 LO 6797)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
51
435
6
57-64





45
13-14

51
293 PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 9406)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
51
437
15
25-28

21
21-24

15
25-28



51
294 KOLCZOK Paweł (2006 #50352 LO 2055)
TTS POLONIA Bytom (ŚLS)
50
438




7
49-64

43
13-16

50
295 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3030)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
50
440
13
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24



50
296 KAROLKIEWICZ Bartłomiej (2006 #47143 LO 1613)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
50
441
13
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24



50
297 DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 2265)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
50
442
24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32



50
  KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4969)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
50
442
24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32



50
  TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 1195)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
50
442
24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32



50
300 PRZYWARA Adrian (2006 #51630 LO 448)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
49
445
8
41-48

8
41-48

8
45-48

33
19-20

49
301 HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 9988)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
48
447


24
17-24

24
17-24



48
302 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 2752)
STS Brynica (OPO)
48
448


24
17-24

24
17-24



48
303 GAŁAS Jakub (2006 #53594 LO )
()
48
449


24
17-24

24
17-24



48
  KWIATKOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #49544 LO 4668)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
48
449


24
17-24

24
17-24



48
305 WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 8999)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
48
451
24
17-24



24
17-24



48
  ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7593)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
48
451
24
17-24



24
17-24



48
307 CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7587)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
48
453
24
17-24

24
17-24





48
308 RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 2413)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
47
454
8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

31
17-24

47
309 DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7014)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
47
455
7
49-64

8
33-48

8
33-48

31
17-24

47
310 MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 5372)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
47
458
13
25-32

13
25-32

21
21-24



47
311 SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 4615)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
46
459




9
33-40

37
17-18

46
312 LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 3495)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
46
460
10
29-36





36
17-19

46
313 CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 7909)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
46
462


13
25-32

33
13-16



46
314 PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 10468)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
46
463
22
22



24
21



46
315 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 5000)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
46
464
9
33-40

13
25-32

24
17-24



46
316 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 8994)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
46
465
33
13-16



13
25-32



46
317 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 5901)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
46
466


46
7





46
318 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 1641)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
46
467


46
7





46
319 OBST Dominik (2006 #40537 LO 4466)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
45
468
8
41-48





37
17-18

45
320 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO )
()
45
469




45
7-8



45
321 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 2989)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
45
470
15
25-28

9
36-43

21
21-24



45
322 MROZIUK Szymon (2006 #53344 LO 9207)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
44
472


8
37-43



36
17-19

44
323 LAMCZYK Dawid (2006 #46106 LO )
()
44
473




44
8



44
324 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 2529)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
44
474


20
23

24
21



44
325 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 5316)
STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
44
475
11
27-34

15
25-28

18
23-26



44
326 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 10385)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
44
477


44
8





44
327 DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 8045)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
43
478
15
25-28

7
44-58

21
21-24



43
328 DUMAŁA Sebastian (2006 #52043 LO 8029)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
42
479






42
15

42
329 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 2544)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
42
480


17
25

25
20



42
330 GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO )
()
42
481
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
331 MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 7780)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
42
482
21
21-24

21
21-24





42
332 JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 9358)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
41
483
15
25-28

15
25-28

11
30



41
333 DWORAK Jędrzej (2006 #48369 LO 5797)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
41
484


41
9-10





41
334 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 8272)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
40
487




40
9-12



40
335 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5071)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
40
488




40
9-12



40
336 URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 3212)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
40
489
30
17

10
29-36





40
337 OKULUS Adam (2006 #44660 LO 10936)
LKS MLEXER Elbląg (WMZ)
40
490
40
9-12







40
338 KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 6044)
UKS GROT Mała Wieś (MAZ)
39
491


8
33-48



31
17-24

39
339 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 9357)
SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
39
492


12
29

27
17-20



39
340 MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO )
()
39
493
9
33-40

9
33-35

21
21-24



39
341 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 2177)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
39
494
13
25-32

13
25-32

13
25-32



39
342 JENDRZEJ Kamil (2006 #47222 LO 4607)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
39
495
24
21

15
25-28





39
343 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 10456)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
39
496
39
11







39
344 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 173)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
38
498




38
12



38
345 MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 2173)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
38
499




38
11-12



38
  OBROŚLAK Kuba (2007 #46302 LO 1486)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
38
499




38
11-12



38
347 BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 7207)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
38
501
23
21-22

15
25-28





38
348 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 7375)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
37
503


13
25-32

24
17-24



37
  JĘDRYS Mateusz (2006 #46659 LO 10170)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
37
503


13
25-32

24
17-24



37
350 RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 3085)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
37
505
13
25-32

10
31

14
27



37
351 ZIĘTARA Hubert (2006 #40805 LO 655)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
37
506
24
17-24



13
25-32



37
352 GAŁAS Karol (2006 #53593 LO )
()
37
507


24
17-24

13
25-32



37
353 PRÓCHNIAK Łukasz (2006 #52893 LO )
()
37
508
24
17-24



13
25-32



37
354 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 8971)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
37
509
11
29-31

15
25-28

11
29-30



37
355 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7164)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
37
510
24
17-24

13
25-32





37
356 CZAJA Dominik (2006 #52379 LO )
()
36
511
36
13







36
357 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 2613)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
35
515
13
25-32



22
22



35
358 JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 4608)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
35
516


24
17-24

11
29-32



35
359 WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip (2006 #52382 LO )
()
35
517
35
14







35
360 MOROŃ Mariusz (2006 #53183 LO 7688)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
34
518


23
21-22

11
27-34



34
361 STILLER Łukasz (2006 #52323 LO 1350)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
34
519
14
27

11
30

9
33-40



34
362 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 2113)
MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów (ŚLS)
34
520
13
25-32

13
25-32

8
33-48



34
363 GROCHOWINA Krzysztof (2006 #47387 LO 5840)
GROM-ZŁOTA D. Poczesna (ŚLS)
34
521
13
25-32

13
25-32

8
33-48



34
364 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 3071)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
34
522
9
33-38

25
20





34
365 SMOLIŃSKI Rafał (2006 #43123 LO 8998)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
33
525




33
13-16



33
366 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 5362)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
33
526




33
13-16



33
  LIBURA Sebastian (2008 #50517 LO 888)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
33
526




33
15



33
  OCHWANOWSKI Bartosz (2006 #51918 LO )
()
33
526




33
13-16



33
  STAWINOGA Mateusz (2007 #46306 LO 1489)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
33
526




33
13-16



33
  WRÓBEL Adam (2007 #52459 LO 6335)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
33
526




33
13-16



33
371 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 7377)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
33
531


9
33-40

24
17-24



33
372 SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 39)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
33
532
9
33-40

9
36-43

15
25-28



33
373 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1863)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
33
533
7
49-64

13
25-32

13
25-32



33
374 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 1202)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
534
13
25-32

7
49-64

13
25-32



33
375 BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 9530)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
33
535
9
33-40

15
25-28

9
33-34



33
376 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4862)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
33
536


33
13-16





33
377 ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 4638)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
33
537


33
13-16





33
  BUDZIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2006 #46508 LO )
()
33
537


33
13-16





33
  LITWIN Patryk (2008 #49732 LO 10212)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
537


33
13-16





33
  OCHWANOWSKI Tomasz (2010 #51928 LO )
()
33
537


33
13-16





33
381 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6496)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
33
541
33
13-16







33
382 MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 8917)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
33
542
33
15







33
383 KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 6706)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
32
544




32
15-16



32
384 MROCZKOWSKI Miłosz (2007 #52250 LO 8046)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
32
546
15
25-28

9
36-43

8
41-48



32
385 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 5506)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
32
548
23
21-22

9
37





32
386 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 10466)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
31
549




31
16



31
387 SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9457)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
31
550




31
16



31
388 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 3621)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
31
551


9
33

22
22



31
389 MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 5105)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
31
552
9
33-40

11
29-32

11
29-32



31
390 HEINRICH Kamil (2006 #47536 LO 1347)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
31
553


31
16





31
391 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 2833)
ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
30
555
15
25-28



15
25-28



30
392 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8966)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
30
556


15
25-28

15
25-28



30
393 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 2362)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
30
557
9
33-40

8
41-48

13
25-32



30
394 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7160)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
30
558
9
33-40

13
25-32

8
33-48



30
395 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 146)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
30
559
15
25-28

15
25-28





30
396 KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 8328)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
29
560




29
17-18



29
  ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 3548)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
29
560




29
17-18



29
398 KOTOWSKI Łukasz (2006 #52220 LO 2614)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
29
562
13
25-32



16
26



29
399 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 8997)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
29
563
16
25-26



13
25-32



29
400 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3027)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
29
564
8
33-48

8
33-48

13
25-32



29
401 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 817)
GUKS LIDER Gaszowice (ŚLS)
29
565
8
33-48

8
33-48

13
25-32



29
402 FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 9235)