Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 3 EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP P-ty
1 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
535
1

170
1

170
1

170
1

230
1
570
2 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
489
2

136
3-4

157
2

157
2

208
2
522
3 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
428
3

95
13-16

136
3-4

117
5-8

173
3-4
426
4 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 7187)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
391
4

157
2

117
5-8

117
5-8

144
5-8
418
5 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
343
8

136
3-4

86
17-24

117
5-8

144
5-8
397
6 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
389
5

117
5-8

136
3-4

136
3-4

119
9-16
391
7 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
388
6

117
5-8

117
5-8

136
3-4

99
17-24
370
8 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
296
14

95
13-16

86
17-24

101
9-12

173
3-4
369
9 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
328
10

101
9-12

117
5-8

95
13-16

144
5-8
362
10 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
351
7

117
5-8

117
5-8

117
5-8


351
11 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
312
11

70
41-48

101
9-12

101
9-12

119
9-16
321
12 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
331
9

95
13-16

101
9-12

82
25-32

119
9-16
315
13 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
300
12

82
25-32

95
13-16

95
13-16

119
9-16
309
14 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
264
21
57
2
74
33-40
57
2
95
13-16

95
13-16

119
9-16
309
15 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
234
32

82
25-32

70
41-48

82
25-32

144
5-8
308
16 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
261
23

86
17-24

101
9-12

74
33-40

119
9-16
306
17 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
271
20

86
17-24

95
13-16

82
25-32

119
9-16
300
18 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
298
13

117
5-8

95
13-16

86
17-24


298
19 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
292
15

101
9-12

82
25-32

101
9-12

91
25-32
293
20 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
276
19

101
9-12

74
33-40

101
9-12

91
25-32
293
21 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
262
22

86
17-24

86
17-24

82
25-32

119
9-16
291
22 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
236
29
54
3
64
49-56
54
3
86
17-24
60
1
86
17-24

99
17-24
271
23 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 208)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
229
36
40
9-12
86
17-24
57
2
86
17-24
57
2

71
2
99
17-24
271
24 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
287
16

86
17-24

101
9-12

82
25-32


269
25 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
277
18

95
13-16

70
41-48

82
25-32

91
25-32
268
26 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
234
31

74
33-40

74
33-40
60
1
86
17-24

99
17-24
259
27 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
230
35
60
1
74
33-40
60
1
86
17-24

70
41-48

99
17-24
259
28 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
278
17

82
25-32

70
41-48

86
17-24

91
25-32
259
29 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
250
24

82
25-32

82
25-32

86
17-24

91
25-32
259
30 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
238
28
40
9-12
86
17-24
52
4
82
25-32
54
3
70
41-48

91
25-32
259
31 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
226
38
60
1
70
41-48
54
3
86
17-24
60
1
70
41-48
75
1
99
17-24
255
32 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
246
26
52
4
82
25-32

74
33-40

86
17-24

81
33-48
249
33 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
249
25
60
1
101
9-12

74
33-40

74
33-40


249
34 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
212
43
54
3
74
33-40
57
2
64
49-56
60
1
74
33-40
73
1-2
99
17-24
247
35 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
246
27
60
1
86
17-24
60
1
74
33-40

86
17-24


246
36 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
234
34

64
49-56

70
41-48

74
33-40

99
17-24
243
37 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
197
55
60
1
70
41-48
40
9-12
82
25-32
45
7-8

67
3
91
25-32
243
38 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
234
33

74
33-40

86
17-24

74
33-40

81
33-48
241
39 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
228
37
60
1
82
25-32
60
1
82
25-32
52
4
64
49-56
67
3
75
49-64
239
40 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
213
42
52
4
82
25-32
60
1
74
33-40
54
3

75
1
81
33-48
237
41 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
213
41
48
6
86
17-24
40
9-12
70
41-48
57
2

71
2
75
49-64
231
42 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
201
50
57
2

57
2
70
41-48
60
1
64
49-56
71
2
91
25-32
225
43 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
222
39
60
1
74
33-40

64
49-56
57
2
70
41-48
71
2
81
33-48
225
44 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
204
47
60
1
70
41-48
57
2
60
57-64
60
1
74
33-40
75
1
81
33-48
225
45 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
199
54
57
2
70
41-48
60
1
70
41-48
57
2

71
2
81
33-48
221
46 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
216
40
57
2
74
33-40
50
5
60
57-64
60
1
82
25-32


216
47 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
199
53
60
1
74
33-40
54
3

60
1
60
57-64
75
1
81
33-48
215
48 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
194
56
60
1
70
41-48
49
5-6
60
57-64
54
3
64
49-56
71
2
81
33-48
215
49 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
200
51
54
3

60
1
82
25-32
47
5-8
64
49-56
67
3

213
50 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
187
61

60
57-64
57
2

57
2
70
41-48
75
1
81
33-48
211
51 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
236
30

82
25-32

64
49-56

64
49-56


210
52 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
180
67
57
2
64
49-56
47
5-8
64
49-56
52
4

71
2
81
33-48
209
53 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
209
45
57
2

57
2

60
1
95
13-16


209
54 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
206
46
50
5

60
1
82
25-32
57
2
74
33-40


206
55 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
199
52
52
4
70
41-48
52
4

52
4
70
41-48
65
3-4

205
56 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
203
48
8
33-48
60
57-64
57
2

57
2
86
17-24


203
57 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
188
60
57
2
64
49-56
57
2

54
3

75
1
81
33-48
202
58 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
202
49
60
1
64
49-56
54
3
74
33-40
54
3
64
49-56


202
59 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
169
81
48
6

54
3
64
49-56
57
2

75
1
75
49-64
196
60 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
192
57
57
2

49
5-6

57
2

71
2
81
33-48
195
61 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
210
44

60
57-64


60
1
60
57-64
75
1
75
49-64
195
62 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
181
62
24
17-24
60
57-64
49
5-6

40
9-12
70
41-48
64
4

194
63 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
177
71
49
5-6

60
1
64
49-56
60
1
64
49-56
65
3-4

193
64 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
178
69
50
5

46
7
64
49-56
54
3
64
49-56
64
4

192
65 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
180
64
50
5

52
4

40
9-12
74
33-40
65
3-4

191
66 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
175
73
57
2
60
57-64
41
9-10

54
3

75
1
75
49-64
189
67 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
177
72
50
5

57
2
60
57-64
52
4

75
1
75
49-64
187
68 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
165
84
54
3

54
3

57
2

75
1

186
69 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
144
120
40
9-12

50
5

54
3

71
2
81
33-48
185
70 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
153
101
54
3
60
57-64
29
17-18

50
5

75
1
75
49-64
185
71 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
162
89
54
3

48
6

54
3

71
2
75
49-64
183
72 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
165
86
57
2

54
3

54
3

71
2

182
73 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
167
82
52
4

54
3

52
4

71
2
75
49-64
181
74 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
181
63
57
2

54
3

50
5
70
41-48


181
75 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
180
65
60
1

60
1
60
57-64
60
1



180
76 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
180
66
60
1

60
1
60
57-64
60
1



180
77 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
138
138
40
9-12

49
5-6

49
5-6

75
1
81
33-48
179
78 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
155
96
54
3

50
5

50
5

75
1
75
49-64
179
79 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
179
68
57
2

60
1
70
41-48
52
4



179
80 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
142
128
40
9-12

52
4

50
5

71
2
75
49-64
177
81 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
178
70
57
2

54
3

57
2

61
5-6

175
82 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
175
74
49
5-6

52
4
74
33-40
52
4



175
83 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 9049)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
149
107
52
4

40
9-12

57
2

65
3-4

174
84 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
153
102


48
6

44
8

75
1
81
33-48
173
85 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
138
139
50
5

40
9-12

48
6

71
2
75
49-64
173
86 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
157
93
46
7

48
6

57
2
60
57-64
65
3-4

173
87 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 4338)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
157
94
48
6

52
4

57
2

64
4

173
88 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
172
75
60
1

60
1

52
4



172
89 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
145
117
52
4

52
4

41
9-10

67
3

171
90 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
166
83
54
3

52
4

52
4

65
3-4

171
91 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
171
76
54
3

57
2

60
1
60
57-64


171
92 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
171
78
57
2

57
2

57
2



171
93 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
170
79
60
1
64
49-56
52
4

54
3



170
94 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
170
80
60
1
70
41-48
50
5

50
5



170
95 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
163
87
40
9-12

52
4

52
4

65
3-4

169
96 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
148
112
42
9

60
1
64
49-56
42
9

63
3-6

169
97 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
140
136
48
6

52
4

40
9-12

67
3

167
98 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
102
230
48
6

54
3



64
4

166
99 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
134
149
40
9-12

49
5-6

45
7-8

71
2

165
100 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
160
90
54
3

50
5

44
8

61
5-6

165
101 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
155
97
52
4

54
3

49
5-6

59
5-8

165
102 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
189
59
54
3

57
2

54
3



165
103 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
165
85
54
3

57
2

54
3



165
104 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
171
77
50
5

50
5

57
2

57
7-8

164
105 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 4332)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
138
137
42
9

46
7

50
5

67
3

163
106 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
117
184
46
7

21
21-24

50
5

67
3

163
107 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
138
141
40
9-12

52
4

46
7

64
4

162
108 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
163
88
46
7

57
2

40
9-12

59
5-8

162
109 TRZÓPEK Adrian (2005 #52094 LO 4647)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
96
250


48
6

48
6

64
4

160
110 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
153
104
52
4

44
8

33
13-16

63
4-5

159
111 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
145
118
47
5-8

47
5-8

40
9-12

64
4

158
112 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
158
91
54
3

50
5

54
3



158
113 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 8050)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
145
119
49
5-6

45
7-8

33
13-16

63
3-6

157
114 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
135
146
41
10

49
5-6

45
7-8

63
3-6

157
115 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
137
143
41
10

44
8

52
4

61
5-6

157
116 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
135
147
52
4

48
6

35
13-14

57
7-8

157
117 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
155
95
49
5-6

52
4

54
3



155
118 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
138
140
46
7

44
8

48
6

60
6

154
119 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
154
98
40
9-12

54
3

54
3
60
57-64


154
120 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
154
99
49
5-6

45
7-8

60
1



154
121 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
154
100
47
5-8

47
5-8

47
5-8
60
57-64


154
122 SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 3408)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
153
103
54
3

40
9-12

40
9-12

59
5-8

153
123 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
140
134
46
7

44
8

50
5

57
7-8

153
124 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
191
58
57
2
64
49-56
40
9-12

49
5-6



153
125 KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 9048)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
131
156
45
7-8

40
9-12

46
7

61
5-6

152
126 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
152
105
54
3

52
4

46
7



152
127 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
152
106
54
3

57
2

41
9-10



152
128 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
149
110
41
10

39
11

44
8

65
3-4

150
129 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
132
154
40
9-12

49
5-6

24
17-24

61
5-6

150
130 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
133
151
44
8

40
9-12

46
7

59
5-8

149
131 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
90
273
42
9

48
6



59
5-8

149
132 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6069)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
92
265
46
7

46
7



57
7-8

149
133 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
149
108
41
9-10

41
9-10

46
7

61
5-6

148
134 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
148
113
33
13-16

49
5-6

40
9-12

59
5-8

148
135 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
129
159
40
9-12

40
9-12

49
5-6

59
5-8

148
136 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
148
111
40
9-12
64
49-56
40
9-12

44
8



148
137 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
111
198
29
17-18

49
5-6

33
13-16

65
3-4

147
138 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
142
131
41
9-10

44
8



61
5-6

146
139 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
109
206
24
17-24

40
9-12

45
7-8

61
5-6

146
140 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
127
163
40
9-12

40
9-12

47
5-8

59
5-8

146
141 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
146
115
45
7-8

52
4

49
5-6



146
142 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
146
116
52
4

54
3

40
9-12



146
143 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 7065)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
113
190
30
17

41
10

42
9

62
5

145
144 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
137
145
33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

64
4

144
145 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
144
121
46
7

50
5

48
6



144
146 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
144
122
44
8

52
4

48
6



144
147 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
143
124
49
5-6

42
9

52
4



143
148 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
143
125
49
5-6

49
5-6

45
7-8



143
149 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
128
160
33
13-16

41
10

44
8

57
7-8

142
150 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
142
126


60
1
82
25-32
60
1



142
151 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
142
127
45
7-8

45
7-8

52
4



142
152 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
142
129
46
7

48
6

48
6



142
153 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
142
130
49
5-6

45
7-8

48
6



142
154 POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
102
229
45
7-8

33
13-16

24
17-24

63
3-6

141
155 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
130
157
45
7-8

45
7-8

40
9-12

51
9-12

141
156 BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 715)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
90
272
52
4

38
12



51
9-12

141
157 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
132
152
38
11-12

38
11-12

41
9-10

61
5-6

140
158 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
140
133
48
6

32
15-16

46
7
60
57-64


140
159 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
123
173
40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

59
5-8

139
160 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
113
189
33
13-16

33
13-16

47
5-8

59
5-8

139
161 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
141
132
33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

57
7-8

137
162 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
137
144
45
7-8

40
9-12

52
4



137
163 OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 2926)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
81
307
32
15-16

39
11

10
31-32

65
3-4

136
164 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
83
294
33
13-16

10
31-32

40
9-12

63
4-5

136
165 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
126
166
24
17-24

30
17

45
7-8

61
5-6

136
166 KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
106
217
33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12

61
5-6

134
167 MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 1273)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
149
109
44
8

46
7

44
8



134
168 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
134
148
40
9-12

46
7

48
6



134
169 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
134
150
45
7-8

49
5-6

40
9-12



134
170 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
93
262
27
17-20

33
13-16

33
13-16

67
3

133
171 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
90
271
33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

67
3

133
172 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 7064)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
110
201
33
15

39
11

38
12

56
8

133
173 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
144
123
45
7-8

33
13-16

40
9-12

47
9-16

132
174 SKOTNIK Szymon (2005 #45368 LO 7049)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
85
287


40
9-12

45
7-8

47
9-16

132
175 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
132
153
44
8

48
6

40
9-12



132
176 NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 9541)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
102
226
36
13

36
13

30
17

59
5-8

131
177 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
107
214
47
5-8

27
17-20

33
13-16

51
9-12

131
178 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
131
155
50
5

33
13-16

48
6



131
179 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
106
220
40
9-12

33
13-16

33
15

57
7-8

130
180 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 6508)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
127
165
24
21

44
8

12
29

61
5-6

129
181 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 9540)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
94
259
35
14

24
21

35
14

59
5-8

129
182 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 7760)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
76
319


35
13-14

41
9-10

53
9-10

129
183 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
128
161
48
6

40
9-12

40
9-12



128
184 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 2588)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
70
339


35
13-14

35
13-14

57
7-8

127
185 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
127
162
33
13-16

45
7-8

49
5-6



127
186 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
110
203
40
9-12

13
25-32

27
17-20

59
5-8

126
187 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
126
167
42
9

42
9

42
9



126
188 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
109
208
24
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16

59
5-8

125
189 MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8872)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
87
281
13
25-32

47
5-8

27
17-20

51
9-12

125
190 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
111
199
33
13-16

45
7-8

33
13-16

47
9-16

125
191 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
140
135
44
8

35
14

46
7



125
192 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
125
168
52
4

33
13-16

40
9-12



125
193 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 2756)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
84
289
22
22

27
17-20

35
13-14

61
5-6

123
194 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
109
209
13
25-32

33
13-16

33
13-16

57
7-8

123
195 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
123
171
48
6

33
15

42
9



123
196 DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO 5852)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
95
254
38
11-12

33
13-16

24
17-24

51
7-14

122
197 WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 8873)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
84
291
33
13-16

38
11-12

13
25-32

51
7-14

122
198 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
122
174
36
13

42
9

44
8



122
199 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
122
175
49
5-6

33
13-16

40
9-12



122
200 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
121
176
39
11

41
10

41
10



121
201 NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 4635)
LZS SADY Wierzchowice (DŚL)
39
464




39
11

73
1-2
81
33-48
120
202 OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 844)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
97
246
40
9-12

33
13-16

24
17-24

47
9-16

120
203 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
120
177
40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12



120
204 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
120
178
41
9-10

41
9-10

38
11-12



120
205 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
119
179
33
13-16

46
7

40
9-12



119
206 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
102
228
33
13-16

26
19-20

25
20

59
5-8

118
207 PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 4362)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
84
290
31
16

25
20

28
18

59
5-8

118
208 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
118
180
40
9-12

33
13-16

45
7-8



118
209 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
118
181
33
13-16

45
7-8

40
9-12



118
210 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
118
182
45
7-8

33
13-16

40
9-12



118
211 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
97
247
33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

51
9-12

117
212 MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 8876)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
90
270
33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

51
7-14

117
213 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
117
183
33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24
60
57-64


117
214 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
117
185
40
9-12

33
13-16

44
8



117
215 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 4324)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
70
342
33
13-16

24
17-24

13
25-32

59
5-8

116
216 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
90
269
33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

50
9-13

116
217 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #51829 LO 3083)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
79
316
33
13-16

13
25-32

33
13-16

50
9-13

116
218 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
116
186
40
9-12

40
9-12

36
13



116
219 POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 3746)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
94
261
30
17

31
16

33
15

51
9-12

115
220 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
114
188
41
10

32
15-16

41
10



114
221 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
113
191
33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12



113
222 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
113
192
40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12



113
223 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
113
193
33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12



113
224 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
113
194
40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16



113
225 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
64
359
10
29-36

27
17-20

27
17-20

58
7

112
226 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
110
202
32
15-16

27
17-20

35
13-14

45
13-14

112
227 REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
112
195
38
12

33
15

41
10



112
228 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
112
196
39
11

35
13-14

38
12



112
229 OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 1743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
60
375
33
15

27
19



51
9-12

111
230 SARBINOWSKI Eryk (2005 #43960 LO 9153)
LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP)
111
197
32
15-16

38
11-12

41
9-10



111
231 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
111
200
33
13-16

45
7-8

33
13-16



111
232 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
110
204
50
5

60
1
60
57-64




110
233 DASIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #42921 LO 470)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
53
404
26
19-20

27
17-20



56
8

109
234 BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7092)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
74
327
31
16

24
21

19
24

54
9

109
235 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
109
207
35
14

38
12

36
13



109
236 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
109
210
45
7-8

40
9-12

24
17-24



109
237 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
80
311
19
24

22
22

28
18

58
7

108
238 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
108
211
46
7

10
31-32

52
4



108
239 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
108
212
27
19

29
17-18

52
4



108
240 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
97
244
27
17-20

15
25-28

27
17-20

53
9-10

107
241 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
107
215
40
9-12

40
9-12

27
17-20



107
242 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 3637)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
62
367
9
33-40

21
21-24

32
15-16

53
9-10

106
243 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
80
312
32
15-16

27
17-20

21
21-24

47
9-16

106
244 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
158
92
52
4

54
3





106
245 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
106
216


24
17-24

49
5-6
82
25-32


106
246 GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
106
218
33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12



106
  SZYGUDA Tomasz (2006 #49606 LO 2371)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
106
218
33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12



106
248 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
106
221
33
13-16

40
9-12

33
13-16



106
249 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
89
278
21
21-24

33
13-16

21
21-24

51
9-12

105
250 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
105
222
35
13-14

38
12

32
15-16



105
251 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
69
346
18
23-26

33
13-16

18
23-26

53
9-10

104
252 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
123
172
40
9-12

24
17-24

40
9-12



104
253 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
104
223
42
9

24
17-24

38
11-12



104
254 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
127
164
38
11-12

38
11-12

27
17-20



103
255 BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 6900)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
103
225
49
5-6

54
3





103
256 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
101
231
13
25-32

42
9

46
7



101
257 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
101
232
33
13-16

44
8

24
17-24



101
258 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
101
233
52
4

49
5-6





101
259 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
100
235
27
17-20

40
9-12

33
13-16



100
260 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
100
236
40
9-12

33
13-16

27
19



100
261 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
100
237
38
12

41
10

21
21-24



100
262 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 5850)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
72
334
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

51
7-14

99
263 ZARZYCKI Karol (2006 #49895 LO 9035)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
48
426
24
17-24

24
17-24



51
7-14

99
264 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
99
238
33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16



99
265 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
99
239
33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16



99
266 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
61
370
24
17-24

13
25-32

24
17-24

50
9-13

98
267 KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 5498)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
66
353
27
17-20

24
17-24

15
25-28

47
9-16

98
268 KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 2363)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
51
407
27
17-20



24
17-24

47
9-16

98
269 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
98
241
24
17-24

24
17-24

50
5



98
270 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
98
242


52
4

46
7



98
271 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
98
243
50
5

48
6





98
272 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
124
169
24
17-24

40
9-12

33
13-16



97
273 OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
124
170
40
9-12

24
17-24

33
13-16



97
274 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
97
248
40
9-12

33
13-16

24
17-24



97
275 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
97
249
52
4

45
7-8





97
276 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
68
348
13
25-32

24
17-24

8
33-48

59
5-8

96
277 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
147
114
40
9-12

46
7

10
31-32



96
278 BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 2910)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
96
251
29
17-18

35
13-14

32
15-16



96
279 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
95
252
44
8

13
25-32

38
11-12



95
280 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
95
253
25
20

40
9-12

30
17



95
281 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
94
256


45
7-8

49
5-6



94
282 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
94
257
27
17-20

27
17-20

40
9-12



94
283 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
94
258
33
13-16

21
21-24

40
9-12



94
284 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
94
260
28
18

33
13-16

33
13-16



94
285 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
93
263
45
7-8

24
17-24

24
17-24



93
286 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
92
264
44
8

33
13-16

15
25-28



92
287 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
92
266
50
5

42
9





92
288 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
74
328
11
29-31

21
21-24



59
6-7

91
289 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
75
325
13
25-32

27
17-20

7
49-64

51
9-12

91
290 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
69
344
15
25-28

21
21-24

21
21-24

49
11-12

91
291 PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 7359)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
115
187
33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24



90
292 MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
90
267


44
8

46
7



90
293 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
90
268
45
7-8



45
7-8



90
294 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
57
380
15
25-28

21
21-24

21
21-24

47
9-16

89
295 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
89
274


40
9-12

49
5-6



89
296 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
89
275
40
9-12



49
5-6



89
297 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
89
277
48
6

8
38

33
13-16



89
298 KARCZYŃSKI Eryk (2005 #53869 LO 10825)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
27
568




27
17-20

61
5-6

88
299 SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 2501)
KS NAPRZÓD Borucin (ŚLS)
37
481


24
17-24

13
25-32

51
9-12

88
300 KOWALSKI Piotr (2006 #49554 LO 5584)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
46
434
9
33-40

24
17-24

13
25-32

50
9-13

87
301 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
87
279
33
13-16

26
19-20

28
18



87
302 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
87
280
33
13-16

27
17-20

27
17-20



87
303 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
86
282
24
17-24

27
19

35
14



86
304 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
86
283
13
25-32

40
9-12

33
13-16



86
305 SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9388)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
86
284
38
11-12

27
17-20

21
21-24



86
306 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
86
286
48
6

38
11-12





86
307 PIEKUTOWSKI Ksawery (2006 #50654 LO 1502)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
30
540




30
17

54
9

84
308 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
84
292
33
13-16

40
9-12

11
27-34



84
309 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2005 #52844 LO 9028)
LUPUS KABATY Warszawa (MAZ)
53
403
13
25-32

13
25-32

27
17-20

43
13-16

83
310 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
83
295
35
13-14

21
21-24

27
17-20



83
311 GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 2058)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
83
296
35
13-14

27
17-20

21
21-24



83
312 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 1008)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
36
489
10
32

15
25-28

11
29-30

56
8

82
313 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
82
297


38
11-12

44
8



82
314 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
82
298


41
10

41
10



82
315 ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
82
299
44
8



38
11-12



82
316 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
82
300
9
33-40

40
9-12

33
13-16



82
317 LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
82
301
15
25-28

35
13-14

32
15-16



82
318 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
82
303
47
5-8

27
17-20

8
33-48



82
319 KIDA Stefan (2006 #51617 LO 1640)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
32
527
11
27-34

10
29-36

11
27-34

59
5-8

81
320 BLACHARCZYK Igor (2006 #42922 LO 469)
GLKS ORLĘTA Krosnowice (DŚL)
43
448
19
23-24

15
25-28

9
33-36

47
9-16

81
321 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
81
304


33
13-16

48
6



81
322 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
81
305
27
17-20

27
17-20

27
17-20



81
323 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
81
306
24
17-24

33
13-16

24
17-24



81
324 FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 661)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
84
293
33
13-16





47
9-16

80
325 ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
80
309
40
9-12



40
9-12



80
326 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
80
310
44
8



36
13



80
327 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 8168)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
80
313
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
328 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
80
314
40
9-12

40
9-12





80
329 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
78
317


45
7-8

33
13-16



78
330 SZYMANOWSKI Adrian (2006 #52249 LO 5664)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
27
574
9
33-40

9
36-43

9
35-36

59
6-7

77
331 MARTYKA Bartłomiej (2005 #41104 LO 4322)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
39
467
13
25-32

13
25-32

13
25-32

51
9-12

77
332 ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 6419)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
42
450
8
33-48

13
25-32

21
21-24

43
13-16

77
333 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 6800)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
69
347
13
25-32



13
25-32

50
9-13

76
334 SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 2191)
TAJFUN Ostrów Wielk. (WLP)
27
568




27
17-20

49
11-12

76
335 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
76
318


35
13-14

41
9-10



76
336 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
76
320
38
11-12

38
11-12





76
337 SZALA Filip (2006 #46797 LO 7639)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
76
321
38
11-12

38
11-12





76
338 ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 8049)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
24
604
24
17-24





51
7-14

75
339 KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 4221)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
24
611
24
17-24





51
7-14

75
  MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 4225)
ROZTOCZE Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
24
611
24
17-24





51
7-14

75
341 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
75
322


36
13

39
11



75
342 KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 2382)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
75
323
27
17-20

24
17-24

24
17-24



75
  RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
75
323
27
17-20

24
17-24

24
17-24



75
344 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7282)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
72
336


21
21-24



53
9-10

74
345 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
74
326


35
14

39
11



74
346 PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2678)
SKS UNIA Kalety (ŚLS)
23
617
7
49-64

8
33-48

8
33-48

57
7-8

73
347 MÓŁKA Krzysztof (2006 #53538 LO 10378)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
22
632


9
33-40

13
25-32

51
9-12

73
348 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 6507)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
36
488
10
29-36

11
30

15
25-28

47
9-16

73
349 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 8616)
GKTS KRAJNA Złotów (WLP)
41
455
21
21-24

11
29-32

9
33-36

41
15-16

73
350 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
73
329
35
13-14



38
11-12



73
351 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
73
330
41
9-10

32
15-16





73
352 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
73
331
40
9-12

33
13-16





73
353 ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 1429)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
73
332
33
13-16

40
9-12





73
354 HANDZLIK Dominik (2006 #52364 LO 6501)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
33
514
10
29-36

8
37-43

15
25-28

47
9-16

72
355 BIELECKI Konrad (2006 #43987 LO 5791)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
35
494


24
17-24

11
29-32

37
17-18

72
356 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
99
240
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24



72
357 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
72
333


22
22

50
5



72
358 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
72
334
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24



72
359 ŻUROWSKI Wiktor (2006 #49790 LO 1583)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
21
642




21
21-24

50
11

71
360 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
67
350




24
17-24

47
9-16

71
361 KAMIŃSKI Jacek (2006 #51033 LO 6358)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
71
337
25
20

19
24

27
19



71
362 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
71
338
29
17-18

21
21-24

21
21-24



71
363 BADUREK Paweł (2006 #51069 LO 755)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
19
674


19
24



51
9-12

70
364 NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 8429)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
130
158
38
11-12

32
15-16





70
365 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
70
340
24
17-24

13
25-32

33
13-16



70
366 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
70
341
13
25-32

33
13-16

24
17-24



70
367 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
70
343
33
13-16

27
17-20

10
31-32



70
368 DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 6697)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
34
498
8
33-48

13
25-32

13
25-32

43
13-16

69
369 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
69
345
21
21-24

27
17-20

21
21-24



69
370 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
95
255
27
17-20

33
13-16

8
33-48



68
371 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
68
349
38
12

30
17





68
372 LUTOSTAŃSKI Tomasz (2005 #41737 LO 890)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
47
429
8
33-48

7
49-64

8
33-48

51
9-12

67
373 WIEJSKI Karol (2006 #52488 LO 7255)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
22
636
7
49-56

8
41-48

7
49-64

51
9-12

66
374 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
66
352


33
13-16

33
13-16



66
375 SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 1237)
MKS NYSA Kłodzko (DŚL)
18
678
10
29-36

8
37-43



47
9-16

65
376 RATAJCZAK Michał (2005 #50491 LO 3644)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
39
469
8
41-48

9
33-40

11
29-32

45
13-14

65
377 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
65
354
8
41-48

24
17-24

33
13-16



65
378 MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 5106)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
65
357
33
13-16

24
17-24

8
33-48



65
379 MICHNA Wojciech (2006 #51969 LO 3540)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
11
761
11
27-34





53
9-10

64
380 WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 5721)
TĘCZA Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
28
561
7
49-64

8
33-48

13
25-32

43
13-16

64
381 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
64
358
33
13-16



31
16



64
382 NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 4334)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
64
360
20
23

28
18

16
26



64
383 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
97
245
15
25-28

21
21-24

27
17-20



63
384 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
63
362
28
18



35
14



63
385 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
63
363
9
33-40

33
13-16

21
21-24



63
386 HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 2059)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
63
364
21
21-24

21
21-24

21
21-24



63
387 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
62
365


27
17-20

35
13-14



62
388 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
62
366
29
17-18



33
13-16



62
389 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
65
355
13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24



61
390 SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 148)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
65
356
13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24



61
391 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
61
369
13
25-32

20
23

28
18



61
392 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
61
371
24
17-24

24
17-24

13
25-32



61
393 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
61
372
27
17-20

21
21-24

13
25-32



61
394 KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 9017)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
374
33
13-16

28
17-19





61
395 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
138
142

60
57-64






60
396 PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 11072)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)







59
5-8

59
397 PAJORSKI Kacper (2006 #49070 LO 1608)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
14
722


7
49-56

7
49-64

45
13-14

59
398 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 1709)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
31
535
9
33-40

11
29-32

11
29-32

37
17-18

59
399 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)