Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 725)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
535
1

195
3-4

170
1

170
1

170
1
535
2 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6555)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
468
2
75
1
175
5-8

136
3-4

157
2

157
2
489
3 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 1458)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
406
4
71
2
175
5-8

95
13-16

136
3-4

117
5-8
428
4 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 7187)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
414
3



157
2

117
5-8

117
5-8
391
5 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 4432)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
363
6
62
5
110
17-24

117
5-8

136
3-4

136
3-4
389
6 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 762)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
369
5
75
1
135
9-16

117
5-8

117
5-8

136
3-4
388
7 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
338
8



117
5-8

117
5-8

117
5-8
351
8 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 2755)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
312
10
75
1
90
33-48

136
3-4

86
17-24

117
5-8
343
9 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 7145)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
331
9
51
9-12
135
9-16

95
13-16

101
9-12

82
25-32
331
10 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 2610)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
346
7

110
17-24

101
9-12

117
5-8

95
13-16
328
11 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 1853)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
285
13
71
2
110
17-24

70
41-48

101
9-12

101
9-12
312
12 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 1192)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
287
12
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32

95
13-16

95
13-16
300
13 KOŚKIEWICZ Hubert (2005 #41435 LO 4864)
UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR)
280
16
58
7


117
5-8

95
13-16

86
17-24
298
14 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 5008)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
281
15
67
3
100
25-32

95
13-16

86
17-24

101
9-12
296
15 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 3278)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
273
17
75
1
90
33-48

101
9-12

82
25-32

101
9-12
292
16 WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon (2005 #37362 LO 766)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
287
11

100
25-32

86
17-24

101
9-12

82
25-32
287
17 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1449)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
262
21
65
3-4
110
17-24

82
25-32

70
41-48

86
17-24
278
18 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 889)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
265
19
51
9-12
100
25-32

95
13-16

70
41-48

82
25-32
277
19 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 6467)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
245
22



101
9-12

74
33-40

101
9-12
276
20 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 3525)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
271
18
61
5-6
90
33-48

86
17-24

95
13-16

82
25-32
271
21 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1388)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
234
26


57
2
74
33-40
57
2
95
13-16

95
13-16
264
22 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 6313)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
262
20
65
3-4
90
33-48

86
17-24

86
17-24

82
25-32
262
23 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1303)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
281
14



86
17-24

101
9-12

74
33-40
261
24 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1951)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
242
23
65
3-4
78
49-64

82
25-32

82
25-32

86
17-24
250
25 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
235
25
60
6

60
1
101
9-12

74
33-40

74
33-40
249
26 KUCHARSKI Mateusz (2005 #39783 LO 1601)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
234
28
65
3-4
78
49-64
52
4
82
25-32

74
33-40

86
17-24
246
27 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
228
30


60
1
86
17-24
60
1
74
33-40

86
17-24
246
28 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 5012)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
218
35


40
9-12
86
17-24
52
4
82
25-32
54
3
70
41-48
238
29 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 3477)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
215
39


54
3
64
49-56
54
3
86
17-24
60
1
86
17-24
236
30 ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian (2005 #40211 LO 2277)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
240
24
71
2
90
33-48

82
25-32

64
49-56

64
49-56
236
31 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 1614)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
218
36



74
33-40

74
33-40
60
1
86
17-24
234
32 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2409)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
222
32



82
25-32

70
41-48

82
25-32
234
33 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 8045)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
228
29



74
33-40

86
17-24

74
33-40
234
34 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 564)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
225
31
71
2
90
33-48

64
49-56

70
41-48

74
33-40
234
35 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 597)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
234
27
56
8

60
1
74
33-40
60
1
86
17-24

70
41-48
230
36 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 208)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
217
37


40
9-12
86
17-24
57
2
86
17-24
57
2

229
37 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 4169)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
218
34


60
1
82
25-32
60
1
82
25-32
52
4
64
49-56
228
38 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 763)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
219
33
51
9-12

60
1
70
41-48
54
3
86
17-24
60
1
70
41-48
226
39 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 3405)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
216
38
71
2
78
49-64
60
1
74
33-40

64
49-56
57
2
70
41-48
222
40 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
197
46
56
8

57
2
74
33-40
50
5
60
57-64
60
1
82
25-32
216
41 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 4068)
KS PODWAWELSKI Kraków (MŁP)
211
42
43
13-16

48
6
86
17-24
40
9-12
70
41-48
57
2

213
42 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 3834)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
213
40
57
7-8

52
4
82
25-32
60
1
74
33-40
54
3

213
43 ŻURAWSKI Piotr (2006 #44795 LO 678)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
190
51


54
3
74
33-40
57
2
64
49-56
60
1
74
33-40
212
44 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 4996)
STS ZGODA Janik (ŚWI)
213
41
75
1
90
33-48

60
57-64


60
1
60
57-64
210
45 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
156
89


57
2

57
2

60
1
95
13-16
209
46 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
174
63


50
5

60
1
82
25-32
57
2
74
33-40
206
47 ZAWACKI Jacek (2005 #42001 LO 6441)
LKS PIAST Łasin (KPM)
189
53
59
5-8

60
1
70
41-48
57
2
60
57-64
60
1
74
33-40
204
48 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
185
54


8
33-48
60
57-64
57
2

57
2
86
17-24
203
49 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
181
56


60
1
64
49-56
54
3
74
33-40
54
3
64
49-56
202
50 MĄDRY Michał (2005 #41577 LO 5756)
UKS PIAST Ostrzeszów (WLP)
194
48
67
3

57
2

57
2
70
41-48
60
1
64
49-56
201
51 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7583)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
179
58
43
13-16

54
3

60
1
82
25-32
47
5-8
64
49-56
200
52 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 680)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
181
57
59
5-8

52
4
70
41-48
52
4

52
4
70
41-48
199
53 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 5863)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
199
45
65
3-4

60
1
74
33-40
54
3

60
1
60
57-64
199
54 BIELUNKIEWICZ Filip (2005 #43362 LO 2018)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
199
44
59
5-8

57
2
70
41-48
60
1
70
41-48
57
2

199
55 RUSIN Kacper (2006 #41415 LO 3842)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
209
43


60
1
70
41-48
40
9-12
82
25-32
45
7-8

197
56 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 7181)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
173
67


60
1
70
41-48
49
5-6
60
57-64
54
3
64
49-56
194
57 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 4780)
KS CKFIS Bełżyce (LLS)
190
52
59
5-8
78
49-64
57
2

49
5-6

57
2

192
58 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 3213)
KS SPIN Częstochowa (ŚLS)
182
55
57
7-8
78
49-64
57
2
64
49-56
40
9-12

49
5-6

191
59 GUMUŁA Tomasz (2005 #46107 LO 8163)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
192
49
71
2
78
49-64
54
3

57
2

54
3

189
60 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 849)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
191
50
67
3

57
2
64
49-56
57
2

54
3

188
61 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 8565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
169
69



60
57-64
57
2

57
2
70
41-48
187
62 FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 25)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
160
85
51
9-12

24
17-24
60
57-64
49
5-6

40
9-12
70
41-48
181
63 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
159
86


57
2

54
3

50
5
70
41-48
181
64 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 3529)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
156
90
54
9

50
5

52
4

40
9-12
74
33-40
180
65 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
177
59


60
1

60
1
60
57-64
60
1

180
66 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
172
68


60
1

60
1
60
57-64
60
1

180
67 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 4455)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
158
87


57
2
64
49-56
47
5-8
64
49-56
52
4

180
68 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
175
60


57
2

60
1
70
41-48
52
4

179
69 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 4161)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
162
81


50
5

46
7
64
49-56
54
3
64
49-56
178
70 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1506)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
175
62
64
4

57
2

54
3

57
2

178
71 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 3406)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
165
74


49
5-6

60
1
64
49-56
60
1
64
49-56
177
72 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 7093)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
175
61
65
3-4

50
5

57
2
60
57-64
52
4

177
73 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 1297)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
165
76
61
5-6

57
2
60
57-64
41
9-10

54
3

175
74 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
163
78


49
5-6

52
4
74
33-40
52
4

175
75 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
174
64


60
1

60
1

52
4

172
76 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
174
65


54
3

57
2

60
1
60
57-64
171
77 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 7296)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
164
77
64
4

50
5

50
5

57
2

171
78 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
161
82


57
2

57
2

57
2

171
79 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
166
73


60
1
64
49-56
52
4

54
3

170
80 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
174
66


60
1
70
41-48
50
5

50
5

170
81 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3002)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
153
96


48
6

54
3
64
49-56
57
2

169
82 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1299)
CHROBRY Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
167
71
61
5-6

52
4

54
3

52
4

167
83 KRZYŻANOWSKI Dominik (2005 #42748 LO 3745)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
166
72
60
6

54
3

52
4

52
4

166
84 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 1892)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
163
80


54
3

54
3

57
2

165
85 PŁACHTA Kamil (2006 #42930 LO 7224)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
153
97


54
3

57
2

54
3

165
86 PAPIEŻ Franciszek (2006 #46017 LO 9542)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
111
181


57
2

54
3

54
3

165
87 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 5964)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
160
83
59
5-8

40
9-12

52
4

52
4

163
88 WCISŁO Konrad (2005 #39785 LO 1615)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
163
79
60
6

46
7

57
2

40
9-12

163
89 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 7430)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
156
91
54
9

54
3

48
6

54
3

162
90 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 5938)
UKS SŁOWIAN Mrowino (WLP)
160
84
56
8

54
3

50
5

44
8

160
91 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
133
124


54
3

50
5

54
3

158
92 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 6203)
MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia (POM)
158
88
52
10

52
4

54
3



158
93 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1202)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
143
115
49
11-12

46
7

48
6

57
2
60
57-64
157
94 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 4338)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
144
108


48
6

52
4

57
2

157
95 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
155
92


49
5-6

52
4

54
3

155
96 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 4028)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
155
93
51
9-12

54
3

50
5

50
5

155
97 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 3407)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
106
194


52
4

54
3

49
5-6

155
98 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
146
104


40
9-12

54
3

54
3
60
57-64
154
99 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
140
120


49
5-6

45
7-8

60
1

154
100 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
121
155


47
5-8

47
5-8

47
5-8
60
57-64
154
101 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 600)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
142
117
43
13-16

54
3
60
57-64
29
17-18

50
5

153
102 BŁASZCZYK Brajan (2005 #37933 LO 3859)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
155
94
61
5-6



48
6

44
8

153
103 SZANDAROWSKI Michał (2005 #43812 LO 3408)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
153
100
59
5-8

54
3

40
9-12

40
9-12

153
104 MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 4142)
KS ENERGETYK Łódź (ŁDZ)
153
99
57
7-8

52
4

44
8

33
13-16

153
105 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
154
95


54
3

52
4

46
7

152
106 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
111
180


54
3

57
2

41
9-10

152
107 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 9049)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
92
231


52
4

40
9-12

57
2

149
108 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 1708)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
144
109
62
5

41
9-10

41
9-10

46
7

149
109 MICHNIACKI Franciszek (2005 #45005 LO 1273)
MGLKS ODRA Oława (DŚL)
149
102
59
5-8

44
8

46
7

44
8

149
110 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 1741)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
144
111
64
4

41
10

39
11

44
8

149
111 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
144
110


40
9-12
64
49-56
40
9-12

44
8

148
112 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 8555)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
106
193


42
9

60
1
64
49-56
42
9

148
113 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 5929)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
141
118
59
5-8

33
13-16

49
5-6

40
9-12

148
114 SOBCZAK Kacper (2005 #40099 LO 1066)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
147
103
61
5-6

40
9-12

46
7

10
31-32

147
115 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
97
217


45
7-8

52
4

49
5-6

146
116 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
106
195


52
4

54
3

40
9-12

146
117 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 232)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
153
98


52
4

52
4

41
9-10

145
118 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 4450)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
145
105
51
9-12

47
5-8

47
5-8

40
9-12

145
119 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 8050)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
145
107
51
9-12

49
5-6

45
7-8

33
13-16

145
120 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1199)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
131
132


40
9-12

50
5

54
3

144
121 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
134
121


46
7

50
5

48
6

144
122 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
131
131


44
8

52
4

48
6

144
123 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 2381)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
144
112
59
5-8

45
7-8

33
13-16

40
9-12

144
124 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
132
128


49
5-6

42
9

52
4

143
125 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
131
133


49
5-6

49
5-6

45
7-8

143
126 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
152
101




60
1
82
25-32
60
1

142
127 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
131
135


45
7-8

45
7-8

52
4

142
128 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 9328)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
132
126


40
9-12

52
4

50
5

142
129 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
129
142


46
7

48
6

48
6

142
130 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
94
226


49
5-6

45
7-8

48
6

142
131 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 6792)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
142
116
57
7-8

41
9-10

44
8



142
132 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 7459)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
141
119
61
5-6

33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

141
133 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
121
157


48
6

32
15-16

46
7
60
57-64
140
134 SMELA Borys (2005 #42158 LO 2063)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
133
125
43
13-16

46
7

44
8

50
5

140
135 DOROŚ Hubert (2005 #43092 LO 7428)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
129
145
50
11

44
8

35
14

46
7

140
136 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 7191)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
143
113


48
6

52
4

40
9-12

140
137 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 4332)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
130
137


42
9

46
7

50
5

138
138 PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 7193)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
92
230


40
9-12

49
5-6

49
5-6

138
139 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 3105)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
130
139


50
5

40
9-12

48
6

138
140 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 1953)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
128
146


46
7

44
8

48
6

138
141 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 6540)
KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków (MŁP)
143
114
31
17-24

40
9-12

52
4

46
7

138
142 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 3143)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
195
47
71
2
78
49-64

60
57-64




138
143 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2398)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
129
143


41
10

44
8

52
4

137
144 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
125
150


45
7-8

40
9-12

52
4

137
145 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1497)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
130
140
57
7-8

33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

137
146 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5854)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
114
171


41
10

49
5-6

45
7-8

135
147 LEMIESZKA Wojciech (2006 #42124 LO 3006)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
115
169


52
4

48
6

35
13-14

135
148 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
86
249


40
9-12

46
7

48
6

134
149 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 9486)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
120
158


40
9-12

49
5-6

45
7-8

134
150 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
134
122


45
7-8

49
5-6

40
9-12

134
151 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1193)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
127
148
43
13-16

44
8

40
9-12

46
7

133
152 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 5628)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
129
144
53
9-10

38
11-12

38
11-12

41
9-10

132
153 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
116
166


44
8

48
6

40
9-12

132
154 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1528)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
132
127
43
13-16

40
9-12

49
5-6

24
17-24

132
155 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
107
190


50
5

33
13-16

48
6

131
156 KOPACZ Filip (2006 #50678 LO 9048)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
85
254


45
7-8

40
9-12

46
7

131
157 PRZEWŁOCKI Piotr (2006 #37129 LO 2782)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
130
138


45
7-8

45
7-8

40
9-12

130
158 NAPLOCHA Adrian (2005 #43418 LO 8429)
KTS NOTEĆ Czarnków (WLP)
130
141
60
6

38
11-12

32
15-16



130
159 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 2533)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
113
175


40
9-12

40
9-12

49
5-6

129
160 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3093)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
117
164
43
13-16

33
13-16

41
10

44
8

128
161 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
121
156


48
6

40
9-12

40
9-12

128
162 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
102
208


33
13-16

45
7-8

49
5-6

127
163 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1875)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
104
200


40
9-12

40
9-12

47
5-8

127
164 KRÓL Kamil (2005 #45031 LO 6153)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
127
149
51
9-12

38
11-12

38
11-12

27
17-20

127
165 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 6508)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
127
147
59
5-8

24
21

44
8

12
29

127
166 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 7456)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
114
174
51
9-12

24
17-24

30
17

45
7-8

126
167 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
84
257


42
9

42
9

42
9

126
168 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 10852)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
112
178


52
4

33
13-16

40
9-12

125
169 ZBYLUT Patryk (2005 #42252 LO 4326)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
124
151
51
9-12

24
17-24

40
9-12

33
13-16

124
170 OTTE Marcin (2005 #43591 LO 3042)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
124
152
51
9-12

40
9-12

24
17-24

33
13-16

124
171 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
116
167


48
6

33
15

42
9

123
172 MACIEJCZYK Paweł (2005 #45848 LO 4756)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
116
168
43
13-16

40
9-12

24
17-24

40
9-12

123
173 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 4382)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
123
153
43
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

123
174 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
102
209


36
13

42
9

44
8

122
175 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
82
260


49
5-6

33
13-16

40
9-12

122
176 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
110
183


39
11

41
10

41
10

121
177 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
113
176


40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12

120
178 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
109
186


41
9-10

41
9-10

38
11-12

120
179 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
112
177


33
13-16

46
7

40
9-12

119
180 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
118
162


40
9-12

33
13-16

45
7-8

118
181 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
118
160


33
13-16

45
7-8

40
9-12

118
182 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
114
172


45
7-8

33
13-16

40
9-12

118
183 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
65
319


33
13-16

24
17-24

24
17-24
60
57-64
117
184 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 7295)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
67
309


46
7

21
21-24

50
5

117
185 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
99
215


40
9-12

33
13-16

44
8

117
186 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
80
267


40
9-12

40
9-12

36
13

116
187 PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 7359)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
115
170
49
11-12

33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

115
188 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
105
198


41
10

32
15-16

41
10

114
189 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7589)
SKS 40 Warszawa (MAZ)
99
214


33
13-16

33
13-16

47
5-8

113
190 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 7065)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
71
297


30
17

41
10

42
9

113
191 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
103
205


33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

113
192 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
88
243


40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12

113
193 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
73
285


33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

113
194 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
107
189


40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

113
195 REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
71
299


38
12

33
15

41
10

112
196 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
74
283


39
11

35
13-14

38
12

112
197 SARBINOWSKI Eryk (2005 #43960 LO 9153)
LZS UKS Bodzewo (WLP)
70
301


32
15-16

38
11-12

41
9-10

111
198 TYTOŃ Tadeusz (2006 #44233 LO 8770)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
122
154


29
17-18

49
5-6

33
13-16

111
199 ROMANOWSKI Paweł (2006 #45625 LO 2534)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
118
159


33
13-16

45
7-8

33
13-16

111
200 LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 1162)
DĄBROWIAK Dąbr. Górn. (ŚLS)
78
273


33
13-16

45
7-8

33
13-16

111
201 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 7064)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
72
293


33
15

39
11

38
12

110
202 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 562)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
102
210
43
13-16

32
15-16

27
17-20

35
13-14

110
203 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 5016)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
96
219
43
13-16

40
9-12

13
25-32

27
17-20

110
204 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
165
75


50
5

60
1
60
57-64


110
205 STANDO Jan (2005 #43624 LO 4170)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
110
184
51
9-12

27
17-20

32
15-16



110
206 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 3472)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
104
199


24
17-24

40
9-12

45
7-8

109
207 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
73
288


35
14

38
12

36
13

109
208 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 7257)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
100
213
43
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16

109
209 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 1419)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
89
237
43
13-16

13
25-32

33
13-16

33
13-16

109
210 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
118
161


45
7-8

40
9-12

24
17-24

109
211 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
96
220


46
7

10
31-32

52
4

108
212 PODWYSZYŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #50242 LO 1205)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
94
228


27
19

29
17-18

52
4

108
213 HAUTT Daniel (2005 #49044 LO 7455)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
108
187
51
9-12

24
17-24

33
13-16



108
214 ROJEK Dominik (2005 #42358 LO 6415)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
95
225


47
5-8

27
17-20

33
13-16

107
215 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
80
268


40
9-12

40
9-12

27
17-20

107
216 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
73
292




24
17-24

49
5-6
82
25-32
106
217 KRAKOWIAK Miłosz (2006 #49589 LO 9252)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
112
179


33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12

106
218 GAJEWSKI Wojciech (2005 #42379 LO 5949)
UKS KONIECZKI Ełk (WMZ)
66
313


33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12

106
  SZYGUDA Tomasz (2006 #49606 LO 2371)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
66
313


33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12

106
220 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 7713)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
106
196


40
9-12

33
13-16

33
15

106
221 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
104
201


33
13-16

40
9-12

33
13-16

106
222 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
73
289


35
13-14

38
12

32
15-16

105
223 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
66
316


42
9

24
17-24

38
11-12

104
224 KASPRZAK Łukasz (2005 #50146 LO 5705)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
76
281
49
10-13

27
17-20



27
17-20

103
225 BEDNARZ Paweł (2005 #49131 LO 6900)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)
103
203


49
5-6

54
3



103
226 NOWAK Mikołaj (2006 #46016 LO 9541)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
72
294


36
13

36
13

30
17

102
227 PIĘTKA Marcin (2005 #48214 LO 5355)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
99
216
51
9-12



24
21

27
19

102
228 SAŁĘGA Jakub (2005 #45329 LO 1645)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
104
202
43
13-16

33
13-16

26
19-20

25
20

102
229 POZNAŃSKI Wiktor (2005 #46711 LO 8700)
KTS OPTIMA Lublin (LLS)
111
182


45
7-8

33
13-16

24
17-24

102
230 CHABOWSKI Kamil (2006 #43901 LO 2019)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
167
70


48
6

54
3



102
231 KASZUBA Patryk (2006 #42047 LO 926)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
93
229


13
25-32

42
9

46
7

101
232 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 6881)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
101
211


33
13-16

44
8

24
17-24

101
233 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
109
185


52
4

49
5-6



101
234 GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 8756)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
107
192
67
3





33
13-16

100
235 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
100
212


27
17-20

40
9-12

33
13-16

100
236 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
73
290


40
9-12

33
13-16

27
19

100
237 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
103
204


38
12

41
10

21
21-24

100
238 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
66
312


33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16

99
239 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
66
313


33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16

99
240 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 3383)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
108
188
51
9-12

24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

99
241 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
48
376


24
17-24

24
17-24

50
5

98
242 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
52
353




52
4

46
7

98
243 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
131
134


50
5

48
6



98
244 AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 3000)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
91
232
43
13-16

27
17-20

15
25-28

27
17-20

97
245 MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 185)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
85
255
49
10-13

15
25-28

21
21-24

27
17-20

97
246 OLCZYK Wojciech (2006 #46641 LO 844)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
118
163


40
9-12

33
13-16

24
17-24

97
247 CESARZ Oskar (2005 #48066 LO 888)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
97
218
31
17-24

33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

97
248 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
86
251


40
9-12

33
13-16

24
17-24

97
249 TERESZKIEWICZ Grzegorz (2006 #46168 LO 7726)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
145
106


52
4

45
7-8



97
250 TRZÓPEK Adrian (2005 #52094 LO 4647)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
48
372




48
6

48
6

96
251 BRYŁA Bartosz (2005 #49205 LO 2910)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
83
259


29
17-18

35
13-14

32
15-16

96
252 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
57
341


44
8

13
25-32

38
11-12

95
253 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
65
317


25
20

40
9-12

30
17

95
254 DRZEWIECKI Jakub (2006 #43706 LO 5852)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
86
252


38
11-12

33
13-16

24
17-24

95
255 SAKOWICZ Łukasz (2005 #46849 LO 1871)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
95
223
35
17-20

27
17-20

33
13-16

8
33-48

95
256 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
90
234




45
7-8

49
5-6

94
257 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
67
308


27
17-20

27
17-20

40
9-12

94
258 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
62
326


33
13-16

21
21-24

40
9-12

94
259 DUDZICZ Patryk (2006 #50067 LO 9540)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
59
334


35
14

24
21

35
14

94
260 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
87
246


28
18

33
13-16

33
13-16

94
261 POZNAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #44436 LO 3746)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
61
329


30
17

31
16

33
15

94
262 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 2467)
ULKS KUSY Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
81
262


27
17-20

33
13-16

33
13-16

93
263 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
69
304


45
7-8

24
17-24

24
17-24

93
264 WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5708)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
87
245


44
8

33
13-16

15
25-28

92
265 MAŁECKI Patryk (2006 #42343 LO 6069)
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz (KPM)
134
123


46
7

46
7



92
266 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
131
136


50
5

42
9



92
267 MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
44
398




44
8

46
7

90
268 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
45
395


45
7-8



45
7-8

90
269 DOMEK Kacper (2006 #41716 LO 4667)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
57
339


33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

90
270 MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 8876)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
57
340


33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

90
271 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 7141)
UKS PŁOMIEŃ Limanowa (MŁP)
106
197


33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

90
272 BUDA Maksymilian (2005 #48626 LO 715)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
132
130


52
4

38
12



90
273 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 89)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
90
233


42
9

48
6



90
274 CZOSSEK Wiktor (2005 #47678 LO 9625)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
78
274




40
9-12

49
5-6

89
275 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
43
401


40
9-12



49
5-6

89
276 KWIATEK Radosław (2005 #48915 LO 8269)
UKS ŻACZEK Fajsławice (LLS)
89
240
51
9-12





38
11-12

89
277 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
89
239


48
6

8
38

33
13-16

89
278 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1857)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
89
236
35
17-20

21
21-24

33
13-16

21
21-24

89
279 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
73
291


33
13-16

26
19-20

28
18

87
280 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
81
265


33
13-16

27
17-20

27
17-20

87
281 MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8872)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
68
305


13
25-32

47
5-8

27
17-20

87
282 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
64
320


24
17-24

27
19

35
14

86
283 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
61
328


13
25-32

40
9-12

33
13-16

86
284 SZŁAPA Maksym (2006 #41781 LO 9388)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)
103
207


38
11-12

27
17-20

21
21-24

86
285 JASIŃSKI Łukasz (2005 #46727 LO 3581)
IKTS NOTEĆ Inowrocław (KPM)
86
253
49
11-12

13
25-32

24
17-24

13
25-32

86
286 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
86
250


48
6

38
11-12



86
287 SKOTNIK Szymon (2005 #45368 LO 7049)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
40
410




40
9-12

45
7-8

85
288 PAWLUKIEWICZ Kacper (2005 #44968 LO 4539)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
89
241
38
17

27
19



20
23

85
289 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 2756)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
49
367


22
22

27
17-20

35
13-14

84
290 PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 4362)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
56
346


31
16

25
20

28
18

84
291 WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 8873)
SL KALINA SALOS Lublin (LLS)
71
298


33
13-16

38
11-12

13
25-32

84
292 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
94
227


33
13-16

40
9-12

11
27-34

84
293 FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 661)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
84
258
51
9-12

33
13-16





84
294 DZWONEK Krystian (2006 #40674 LO 2270)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
79
271


33
13-16

10
31-32

40
9-12

83
295 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
71
300


35
13-14

21
21-24

27
17-20

83
296 GLURA Wawrzyniec (2006 #42160 LO 2058)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
62
325


35
13-14

27
17-20

21
21-24

83
297 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
38
426




38
11-12

44
8

82
298 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
41
406




41
10

41
10

82
299 ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Krystian (2005 #45800 LO 7298)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
44
400


44
8



38
11-12

82
300 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
73
287


9
33-40

40
9-12

33
13-16

82
301 LUDWICZAK Bartosz (2006 #39648 LO 5194)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
50
362


15
25-28

35
13-14

32
15-16

82
302 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
90
235
36
18

16
26

30
17

13
28

82
303 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
87
248


47
5-8

27
17-20

8
33-48

82
304 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
33
462




33
13-16

48
6

81
305 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
54
349


27
17-20

27
17-20

27
17-20

81
306 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
81
264


24
17-24

33
13-16

24
17-24

81
307 OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 2926)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
103
206


32
15-16

39
11

10
31-32

81
308 POSTLEP Filip (2005 #46616 LO 7725)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
117
165
57
7-8

24
17-24





81
309 ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
40
413


40
9-12



40
9-12

80
310 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
85
256


44
8



36
13

80
311 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 7427)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
76
280
30
21

19
24

22
22

28
18

80
312 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 6505)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
74
284


32
15-16

27
17-20

21
21-24

80
313 ZAPAŁA Wiktor (2006 #48582 LO 8168)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
132
129


40
9-12

40
9-12



80
314 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
88
242


40
9-12

40
9-12



80
315 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 7186)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
80
269
61
5-6



19
24



80
316 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #51829 LO 3083)
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (KPM)
46
393


33
13-16

13
25-32

33
13-16

79
317 DZIADAK Oliwier (2005 #43201 LO 8653)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
56
345




45
7-8

33
13-16

78
318 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
67
307




35
13-14

41
9-10

76
319 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 7760)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
35
450




35
13-14

41
9-10

76
320 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
95
222


38
11-12

38
11-12



76
321 SZALA Filip (2006 #46797 LO 7639)
GROT-MICHAŁ Werbkowice (LLS)
76
279


38
11-12

38
11-12



76
322 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
60
331




36
13

39
11

75
323 KURTZ Daniel (2006 #41373 LO 2382)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
51
355


27
17-20

24
17-24

24
17-24

75
  RAMZA Karol (2005 #42771 LO 5798)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
51
355


27
17-20

24
17-24

24
17-24

75
325 RUDNICKI Filip (2005 #42359 LO 6418)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
89
238
35
17-20

13
25-32

27
17-20

7
49-64

75
326 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
35
450




35
14

39
11

74
327 BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 7092)
BENIAM. Starogard Gd. (POM)
55
347


31
16

24
21

19
24

74
328 PIECHUT Hubert (2005 #47047 LO 1013)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
78
276
42
14-16

11
29-31

21
21-24



74
329 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
62
327


35
13-14



38
11-12

73
330 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
114
173


41
9-10

32
15-16



73
331 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 6873)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
81
263


40
9-12

33
13-16



73
332 ŁOZIŃSKI Miłosz (2006 #43675 LO 1429)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
73
286


33
13-16

40
9-12



73
333 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
22
571




22
22

50
5

72
334 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 5850)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
48
376


24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

72
  PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
48
376


24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

72
336 BOJKE Paweł (2005 #50021 LO 7282)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
72
296
51
9-12



21
21-24



72
337 KAMIŃSKI Jacek (2006 #51033 LO 6358)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
44
399


25
20

19
24

27
19

71
338 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
50
363


29
17-18

21
21-24

21
21-24

71
339 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 2588)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
35
450




35
13-14

35
13-14

70
340 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
37
435


24
17-24

13
25-32

33
13-16

70
341 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
46
391


13
25-32

33
13-16

24
17-24

70
342 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 4324)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
57
338


33
13-16

24
17-24

13
25-32

70
343 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
87
247


33
13-16

27
17-20

10
31-32

70
344 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5281)
UKS NAŁĘCZ Ostroróg (WLP)
63
324
27
21-24

15
25-28

21
21-24

21
21-24

69
345 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
48
375


21
21-24

27
17-20

21
21-24

69
346 ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 2332)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
65
318


18
23-26

33
13-16

18
23-26

69
347 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2005 #48675 LO 6800)
LUKS KUSY Laskowice (KPM)
80
270
43
13-16

13
25-32



13
25-32

69
348 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 6874)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
68
306
31
17-24

13
25-32

24
17-24

8
33-48

68
349 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
95
224


38
12

30
17



68
350 KRECZMER Oliwier (2005 #44952 LO 3041)
UKS GOSDIM Turawa (OPO)
70
303
43
13-16





24
17-24

67
351 SUKIENNIK Jakub (2005 #46906 LO 188)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
67
310
49
10-13

9
33-40

9
33-35

9
37-40

67
352 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
33
461




33
13-16

33
13-16

66
353 KRYŚ Tomasz (2006 #51010 LO 5498)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
51
355


27
17-20

24
17-24

15
25-28

66
354 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
32
482


8
41-48

24
17-24

33
13-16

65
355 GAŁUSZKA Paweł (2005 #44037 LO 4752)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
54
350
17
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24

65
356 SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 148)
UKS ROKICIE Szczytniki (MŁP)
54
351
17
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24

65
357 MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 5106)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
81
266


33
13-16

24
17-24

8
33-48

65
358 DONDERA Patryk (2005 #48888 LO 7454)
MLUKS MOSIR Grajewo (PDL)
46
394


33
13-16



31
16

64
359 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 7315)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
37
434


10
29-36

27
17-20

27
17-20

64
360 NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 4334)
UKS JUNIOR Miastko (POM)
48
373


20
23

28
18

16
26

64
361 JAWORSKI Jeremi (2005 #43165 LO 4614)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
64
321
31
17-24

24
17-24

9
33-40



64
362 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
505


28
18



35
14

63
363 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
42
402


9
33-40

33
13-16

21
21-24

63
364 HOFFMANN Jakub (2006 #44591 LO 2059)
MKS TS WARTA Oborniki (WLP)
42
404


21
21-24

21
21-24

21
21-24

63
365 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
27
509




27
17-20

35
13-14

62
366 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
29
494


29
17-18



33
13-16

62
367 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 3637)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
39
415


9
33-40

21
21-24

32
15-16

62
368 RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 6224)
UKS CZTERNASTKA Poznań (WLP)
77
278
35
17-20

27
17-20





62
369 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
33
469


13
25-32

20
23

28
18

61
370 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 4479)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
70
302


24
17-24

13
25-32

24
17-24

61
371 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
48
376


24
17-24

24
17-24

13
25-32

61
372 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
48
381


27
17-20

21
21-24

13
25-32

61
373 PIENTKA Rafał (2005 #40618 LO 8194)
KS Bojanów (ŚLS)
88
244
61
5-6







61
374 KONECZNY Jan (2006 #45553 LO 9017)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
330


33
13-16

28
17-19



61
375 OCHNICKI Bartosz (2005 #47688 LO 1743)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
60
333


33
15

27
19



60
376 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
55
348


18
23-26

23
21-22

18
23-26

59
377 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
57
337




24
17-24

33
13-16

57
378 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
24
540




24
17-24

33
13-16

57
379 MARZYSZ Mateusz (2006 #46660 LO 10405)
UKS BOBRY Bobrowniki (LLS)
33
462




33
13-16

24
17-24

57
380 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 5917)
LKTS ZENIT Międzybórz (DŚL)
51
359


15
25-28

21
21-24

21
21-24

57
381 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9526)
LUKS GOKSIT Suchowola (PDL)
38
428


24
17-24

14
27

19
24

57
382 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
51
358


21
21-24

21
21-24

15
25-28

57
383 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 8937)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
57
342
31
17-24

13
25-32

9
33-40

13
25-32

57
384 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
63
323


24
17-24

24
17-24

9
33-40

57
385 PŁUCIENNIK Bartosz (2006 #50610 LO 5711)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
57
336


21
21-24

27
17-20

9
33-34

57
386 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
48
374


21
21-24

27
17-20

9
37-40

57
387 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
107
191


57
2





57
388 SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 9632)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
29
494


29
17-18



27
17-20

56
389 GARDOŃ Jakub (2006 #47884 LO 6872)
MKS CENTRUM Kraków (MŁP)
32
485


24
17-24

8
41-48

24
17-24

56
390 TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO 3535)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
33
471


18
23-26

15
25-28

23
21-22

56
391 SZYMAŃSKI Szymon (2005 #52365 LO 6506)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
41
408


26
19-20

15
25-28

15
25-28

56
392 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
15
649




15
25-28

40
9-12

55
393 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
25
533




25
20

30
17

55
394 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
52
354




28
18

27
19

55
395 SZYMCZYK Stanisław (2006 #52915 LO 9323)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
28
499




28
17-19

27
17-20

55
396 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
31
487


9
33-38

22
22

24
21

55
397 MIĘKINA Hubert (2005 #45734 LO 1607)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
79
272
31
17-24

24
17-24





55
398 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
27
509




27
17-20

27
17-20

54
399 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
27
513


19
23-24

8
37-43

27
17-20