Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP P-ty
1 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
408
1
60
1
157
2

130
1

121
2

130
1
417
2 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
381
2
60
1
130
5-8

121
2

130
1

105
3-4
381
3 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
328
3

130
5-8

105
3-4



121
2
356
4 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
281
5
56
2
85
17-24

91
5-8

105
3-4

105
3-4
301
5 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
293
4
60
1
105
9-16

79
9-12

105
3-4

91
5-8
301
6 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
266
8
52
3-4
70
33-48

105
3-4

91
5-8

91
5-8
287
7 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
277
6
56
2
105
9-16

91
5-8

79
9-12

69
17-24
275
8 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
252
10
53
3
70
33-48

91
5-8

91
5-8

91
5-8
273
9 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
260
9
56
2
105
9-16

69
17-24

76
13-16

91
5-8
272
10 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
267
7
52
3-4
85
17-24

91
5-8

91
5-8

76
13-16
267
11 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
243
12
56
2
85
17-24

79
9-12

79
9-12

76
13-16
243
12 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
243
11
52
3-4
85
17-24

79
9-12

79
9-12


243
13 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
242
13
46
5-8
75
25-32

76
13-16

91
5-8

69
17-24
242
14 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
233
14
40
9-12
75
25-32

79
9-12

79
9-12

79
9-12
237
15 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
220
17
52
3-4
75
25-32

76
13-16

69
17-24

79
9-12
230
16 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
215
18
52
3-4
70
33-48

76
13-16

69
17-24

79
9-12
225
17 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
223
15
60
1
70
33-48

76
13-16

76
13-16

66
25-32
222
18 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
207
21
48
5-6
75
25-32

66
25-32

66
25-32

79
9-12
220
19 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
220
16
52
3-4
75
25-32

69
17-24

76
13-16

60
33-40
220
20 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
185
28
40
9-12

44
3
69
17-24
50
1
76
13-16

69
17-24
214
21 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
208
19
46
5-8
70
33-48

69
17-24

69
17-24

69
17-24
208
22 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
208
20
48
5-6
70
33-48

69
17-24

69
17-24

60
33-40
208
23 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
202
22
60
1
70
33-48

66
25-32

66
25-32

69
17-24
205
24 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
196
23

70
33-48

69
17-24

57
41-48

66
25-32
205
25 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
183
30
48
5-6

50
1
69
17-24
50
1
66
25-32

69
17-24
204
26 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
189
25
46
5-8


66
25-32

69
17-24

66
25-32
201
27 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
181
32
42
9

50
1
66
25-32

69
17-24

66
25-32
201
28 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
179
34
53
3


57
41-48
50
1
69
17-24
50
1
69
17-24
195
29 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
157
48
40
9-12

47
2
60
33-40
47
2
57
41-48
44
3
76
13-16
193
30 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
172
38
46
5-8

47
2
60
33-40
47
2
66
25-32
42
4
66
25-32
192
31 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
186
27
53
3


66
25-32

66
25-32

60
33-40
192
32 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
191
24
46
5-8
62
49-64

69
17-24

60
33-40

57
41-48
191
33 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
165
41
51
4

50
1
57
41-48
50
1
57
41-48
47
2
76
13-16
190
34 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
174
37
41
9-10

50
1
60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
69
17-24
189
35 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
188
26
56
2
62
49-64
50
1
66
25-32

60
33-40

60
33-40
188
36 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
185
29
51
4


60
33-40

69
17-24

57
41-48
186
37 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
181
33
52
3-4
62
49-64

53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
47
2
57
41-48
185
38 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
171
39
48
5-6

47
2
57
41-48
50
1
66
25-32
50
1
60
33-40
183
39 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
175
35
56
2
62
49-64

53
49-56

60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
182
40 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
182
31
44
7-8
62
49-64

60
33-40

60
33-40

57
41-48
182
41 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
151
53
37
11-14

38
5-8
50
57-64
50
1
57
41-48
47
2
66
25-32
173
42 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
174
36
48
5-6

47
2
60
33-40

60
33-40
50
1
53
49-56
173
43 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
163
42
46
5-8

50
1
60
33-40
50
1
57
41-48
50
1
53
49-56
170
44 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
156
49
41
9-10

44
3
57
41-48
44
3
53
49-56
42
4
57
41-48
167
45 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
159
44
40
9-12

50
1
53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
47
2

166
46 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
134
78
31
15-18

38
5-8
57
41-48
42
4

42
4
66
25-32
165
47 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
165
40
52
3-4

47
2
53
49-56
47
2
60
33-40
47
2
50
57-64
165
48 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
149
56
46
5-8

50
1
50
57-64
47
2
53
49-56
50
1
60
33-40
163
49 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
158
46
52
3-4

47
2
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56
35
9
57
41-48
163
50 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
152
52
33
13-16

50
1
66
25-32
42
4
53
49-56
42
4

161
51 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
140
68
46
5-8

47
2

47
2

47
2
66
25-32
160
52 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
138
70
33
13-16

39
5-6
53
49-56
28
13-16
50
57-64
33
9-12
57
41-48
160
53 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
160
43
60
1

50
1

47
2
50
57-64
28
13-16

160
54 GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
159
45
46
5-8
62
49-64
47
2

28
13-16
50
57-64
38
5-8

159
55 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
158
47
51
4

50
1
57
41-48
50
1
50
57-64
47
2
50
57-64
158
56 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 4999)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
150
55
37
11-14

50
1
66
25-32
47
2

44
3

157
57 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
142
66
45
7

47
2

47
2
50
57-64
44
3
57
41-48
154
58 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
150
54


47
2

44
3
57
41-48
50
1
50
57-64
154
59 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
154
50
51
4

50
1
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56
44
3

154
60 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
146
59
49
5

44
3

44
3
53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
152
61 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
147
58
41
10

50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
150
62 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
134
75
40
9-12

44
3

42
4
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56
147
63 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
153
51
45
7

50
1

47
2

50
1
50
57-64
147
64 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
144
62
46
5-8

47
2

50
1

50
1

147
65 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
147
57
46
5-8

42
4

42
4
57
41-48
44
3

147
66 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
143
64
46
5-8

35
9

44
3
57
41-48
44
3

147
67 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
144
63
44
8

40
5
60
33-40
40
5

42
4

146
68 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
141
67
40
9-12

40
5
57
41-48
44
3

44
3

145
69 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 590)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
137
71
40
9-12

50
1
50
57-64
47
2

47
2

144
70 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
93
171


33
9-12

44
3
60
33-40
50
1

143
71 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
122
98
37
11-14

44
3

38
5-8

38
5-8
60
33-40
142
72 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
134
76
45
7

42
4

47
2

50
1
50
57-64
142
73 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
142
65
33
13-16

42
4
50
57-64
33
9-12
53
49-56
39
5-6

142
74 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
139
69
53
3

42
4

44
3

44
3

141
75 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
146
61
45
7

47
2

47
2

42
4

139
76 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
135
73
44
7-8

44
3

47
2

47
2

138
77 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
135
74
46
5-8

47
2

42
4

44
3

137
78 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
122
97
44
7-8

39
5-6

39
5-6

37
7-8
53
49-56
136
79 ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 9484)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
121
100


44
3

39
5-6

39
5-6
53
49-56
136
80 HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
83
197


39
5-6

44
3

50
1
53
49-56
136
81 DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
136
72
40
9-12

33
9-12
57
41-48
39
5-6

20
17-24

136
82 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)
88
183


44
3

44
3

47
2

135
83 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
132
82
46
5-8

42
4

44
3

44
3

134
84 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
134
77
46
5-8

44
3

44
3

42
4

134
85 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
119
106


44
3

42
4

47
2

133
86 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
129
86
42
9

40
5

47
2

44
3

133
87 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
133
81
44
7-8

47
2

42
4

42
4

133
88 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
129
87
40
9-12

47
2

42
4

42
4

131
89 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
133
80
33
13-16

47
2

44
3

40
5

131
90 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
131
83
40
9-12

44
3

47
2

39
5-6

131
91 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
126
89
42
9

40
5

44
3

44
3

130
92 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
130
84
42
9

44
3

44
3

30
13

130
93 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
121
99
40
9-12

37
7-8

44
3

44
3

128
94 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
127
88
42
9

44
3

32
11

42
4

128
95 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
133
79


42
4

47
2

39
5-6

128
96 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
126
90
40
9-12

44
3

42
4

33
9-12

126
97 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
116
110
38
11-12

39
6

39
6

47
2

125
98 SPYCHALSKI Łukasz (2007 #47834 LO 6791)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
124
93
47
6



39
6

39
6

125
99 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
118
108
46
5-8

39
6

33
9-12

39
6

124
100 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
124
94
46
5-8

39
5-6

39
5-6

37
7-8

124
101 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
124
91
44
8

38
7

42
4

36
8

124
102 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
124
92
44
8

40
5

40
5

36
8

124
103 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
76
221


39
5-6

37
7-8

47
2

123
104 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
121
102
40
9-12

44
3

37
7-8

39
5-6

123
105 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
102
139
18
21-28

44
3

40
5

39
6

123
106 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
123
96
42
9

42
4

39
6

36
8

123
107 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
116
111
38
11-12

42
4

36
8

42
4

122
108 MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
96
162
13
25-32

33
9-12

33
9-12
50
57-64
39
5-6

122
109 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
130
85
44
7-8

36
8

42
4

21
17-22

122
110 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
114
113
35
10-17

39
6

40
5

42
4

121
111 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
121
101
25
19-22

42
4
50
57-64
38
5-8

33
9-12

121
112 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
146
60
15
23-30

39
5-6
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56


121
113 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
78
214


39
5-6

39
5-6

42
4

120
114 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 5859)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
81
204


42
4

39
5-6

39
5-6

120
115 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
120
104
44
7-8

38
7

38
7

36
8

120
116 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
119
105
35
10-17

42
4

42
4

36
8

120
117 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
120
103
34
11-18

39
6

40
5

40
5

119
118 MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
117
109
40
9-12

39
6

38
7

40
5

119
119 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
119
107
40
9-12

39
6

40
5

37
7-8

119
120 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
70
244
35
14



35
9

47
2

117
121 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
108
125
33
13-16

42
4

33
9-12

42
4

117
122 ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
78
216



50
57-64
28
13-16

39
6

117
123 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
86
189
25
19-22

23
17-20

38
5-8

38
5-8
53
49-56
116
124 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
108
124
32
12-19

42
4

34
10

40
5

116
125 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
76
219


34
9-10

42
4

40
5

116
126 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
112
115
13
20-35

34
10

42
4

39
6

115
127 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
114
114
40
9-12

36
8

38
7

37
7-8

115
128 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 852)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
78
214


39
5-6

39
5-6

37
7-8

115
129 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
87
187


28
13-16

39
5-6

47
2

114
130 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
107
126


37
7-8

37
7-8

40
5

114
131 CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
108
121
33
13-16

33
9-12

42
4

39
5-6

114
132 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
75
228


42
4

33
9-12

39
5-6

114
133 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9325)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
76
220


39
5-6

37
7-8

38
7

114
134 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
110
118
24
17-24

33
9-12
53
49-56
33
9-12

28
13-16

114
135 SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 722)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
88
185


38
7

36
8

39
6

113
136 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
106
130


33
9-12

37
7-8

42
4

112
137 CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 5057)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
98
155


40
5

38
7

34
9-10

112
138 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
108
122
24
17-24

40
5

39
6

33
9-12

112
139 WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
104
134
35
10-17

36
8

33
9-12

40
5

111
140 DZIĘCIOŁ Tadeusz (2008 #46626 LO 7242)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
109
119


37
7-8

37
7-8

37
7-8

111
141 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
98
156
13
25-32

42
4

36
8

33
9-12

111
142 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
91
177
13
20-35

39
6

36
8

35
9

110
143 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
93
173
24
17-24

36
8

33
9-12

40
5

109
144 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
102
142
31
15-18

38
5-8

33
9-12

38
5-8

109
145 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
99
149
33
13-16

11
25-32

38
7

38
7

109
146 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
111
117
34
11-18

36
8

39
6

28
13-16

109
147 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
109
120


40
5

36
8

32
11

108
148 PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
108
123
28
18

42
4

38
7

19
21

108
149 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
70
245


37
7-8

33
9-12

37
7-8

107
  ŚWIĘCKI Kacper (2008 #47940 LO 9488)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
70
245


37
7-8

33
9-12

37
7-8

107
151 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
102
140
24
17-24

37
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12

107
152 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
102
141
24
17-24

37
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12

107
153 SULEJ-MICHALSKI Wiktor (2008 #48968 LO 5039)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
75
227


36
8

39
6

32
11

107
154 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
107
128
32
12-19

40
5

35
9



107
155 MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
98
160
33
13-16

33
9-12



40
5

106
156 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
84
194
11
26-33

28
13-16

39
6

39
6

106
157 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
99
150
34
11-18

31
11-12

34
9-10

38
7

106
158 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
106
131


34
9-10

36
8

36
8

106
159 LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9327)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
98
157


37
7-8

33
9-12

36
8

106
160 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
112
116
35
10-17

33
9-12

38
7

33
9-12

106
161 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
104
135
40
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

106
162 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 5484)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
101
144
40
9-12

33
9-12

23
17-20

33
9-12

106
163 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
97
161
24
17-24

33
9-12

40
5

33
9-12

106
164 KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 6315)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
66
261


33
9-12

33
9-12

39
5-6

105
165 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
98
158
13
20-35

38
7

31
12

36
8

105
166 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
99
154
33
13-16

37
7-8

28
13-16

35
9

105
167 SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 9448)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
103
137
20
17-32

39
5-6

33
9-12

33
9-12

105
168 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
92
174


33
9-12

39
6

33
9-12

105
169 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9330)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
72
234


33
9-12

39
5-6

33
9-12

105
170 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
105
132
40
9-12

31
11-12

34
9-10

31
11-12

105
171 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
89
182
23
18-25

38
7

28
13-16

38
7

104
172 BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
96
163
25
19-22

33
9-12

38
5-8

33
9-12

104
173 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
107
127
35
10-17

33
9-12

36
8

28
13-16

104
174 JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
99
148


37
7-8

39
5-6

28
13-16

104
175 KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
94
167
13
25-32

33
9-12

33
9-12

37
7-8

103
176 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
86
190


33
9-12

33
9-12

37
7-8

103
177 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
103
136
33
13-16

31
11-12

36
8

34
9-10

103
178 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
103
138


38
7

31
11-12

34
9-10

103
179 NOWAK Maciej (2008 #47969 LO 8164)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
102
143
41
9-10



28
13-16

33
9-12

102
180 CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 4434)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
99
147
31
16

28
13-16

40
5

31
12

102
181 MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
79
211
15
26

28
13-16

29
14

44
3

101
182 JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
105
133
23
18-25

39
6

33
9-12

29
13-14

101
183 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 2933)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
106
129
32
12-19

29
13-14

40
5



101
184 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
100
146


33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
185 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
96
165
33
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

99
186 KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8759)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
94
169


33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
187 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
90
180
24
17-24

33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
188 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
88
184
29
17-18



39
5-6

31
11-12

99
189 LEWANDOWSKI Adam (2007 #48220 LO 1862)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
90
179
15
23-30

38
5-8

33
9-12

28
13-16

99
190 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
100
145
33
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12



99
191 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
99
152
33
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12



99
192 URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
99
153
33
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12



99
193 SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 845)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
70
243


33
9-12

37
7-8

28
13-16

98
194 BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7827)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
98
159
39
10-13

31
11-12

28
13-16

12
25-28

98
195 KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 374)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
95
166
32
14-17

34
9-10

20
17-24

31
11-12

97
196 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 9548)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
62
273


36
8

26
15-16

34
9-10

96
197 SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 2369)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
91
178
24
17-24

39
5-6



33
9-12

96
198 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7826)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
99
151
32
14-17

31
11-12

33
9-12

17
21-24

96
199 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
96
164
26
19-20

33
9-12

37
7-8



96
200 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 5356)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
82
201
21
21-24

33
9-12

28
13-16

34
10

95
201 SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9369)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
78
217
33
13-16

28
13-16

17
21-24

33
9-12

94
202 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
73
231
11
26-33

33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

94
203 ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 4648)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
63
268


34
9-10

29
13-14

31
11-12

94
204 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
93
172
24
17-24

33
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16

94
205 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
66
263


38
7

28
13-16

28
13-16

94
206 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
92
176
33
15

36
8

23
18

25
17

94
207 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
94
168
23
18-25

38
7

33
9-12



94
208 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
76
223


20
17-24

34
10

39
6

93
209 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
55
301


29
13-14

26
15-16

38
7

93
210 RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
77
218
24
17-24

33
9-12

20
17-24

36
8

93
211 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
83
199
13
20-35

32
11

38
7

23
17-20

93
212 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5210)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
76
222
11
26-33

17
21-24

36
8

39
6

92
213 ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
72
238
21
19-26

31
11-12

20
17-24

39
6

91
214 CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
62
272


34
9-10

28
13-16

28
13-16

90
215 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
89
181


33
9-12

33
9-12

24
17-18

90
216 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
62
271


20
17-24

31
12

38
7

89
217 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
87
188
27
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

89
218 WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 8765)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
61
275


28
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16

89
219 KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 1903)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
61
278


33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

89
220 LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
82
200


22
17-21

33
9-12

33
9-12

88
221 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
88
186
27
17-20

28
13-16

33
9-12

21
17-22

88
222 SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 4171)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
49
336
11
26-33



38
7

38
7

87
223 ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
86
191
22
22

34
10

30
13

23
18

87
224 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
41
370


39
5-6



47
2

86
225 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
57
288
21
19-26



34
9-10

31
11-12

86
226 TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 5447)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
124
95
47
6



39
6



86
227 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
72
236
24
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16

33
9-12

85
228 KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 2535)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
80
208
24
17-24

33
9-12

19
21

28
13-16

85
229 PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
85
193
24
17-24

33
9-12

28
13-16

14
25

85
230 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
54
311
31
15-18





28
13-16
53
49-56
84
231 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
65
264
18
21-28



28
13-16

38
7

84
232 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
63
269
11
26-33

28
13-16

23
17-20

33
9-12

84
233 MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 4468)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
51
323


23
17-20

28
13-16

33
9-12

84
234 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 8696)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
51
326


28
13-16

23
17-20

33
9-12

84
235 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
92
175
27
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
236 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
79
210
23
18-25

23
17-20

33
9-12

28
13-16

84
237 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
67
255


28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
238 ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 4591)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
67
256


28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
239 ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 9324)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
56
295


28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
240 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
61
275


28
13-16

33
9-12

23
17-20

84
241 MIACZKOWSKI Adrian (2008 #50853 LO 8465)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
84
195
27
17-20

26
15-16

31
11-12



84
242 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
81
203




39
5-6

44
3

83
243 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
76
224
15
25-28

28
13-16

28
13-16

26
15-16

82
244 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
73
233
20
17-32

33
9-12

20
17-24

28
13-16

81
245 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
61
275


28
13-16

33
9-12

20
17-24

81
246 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
69
248
21
19-26

20
17-24

28
13-16

31
11-12

80
247 SOLUS Wiktor (2009 #47031 LO 2223)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
57
290


26
15-16

31
11-12

23
17-20

80
248 PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
80
206
24
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

11
25-32

80
249 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
80
207
24
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

9
29-30

80
250 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier (2007 #48935 LO 5312)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
80
205
24
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

6
33-48

80
251 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 6817)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
55
303


23
17-20

23
17-20

33
9-12

79
252 MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 5493)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
51
326


28
13-16

23
17-20

28
13-16

79
253 CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3917)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
79
212


28
13-16

28
13-16

23
17-20

79
254 BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 1130)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
52
318


26
15-16

26
15-16

26
15-16

78
255 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
67
259
32
14-17

23
17-20

11
25-32

23
17-20

78
256 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
72
237


33
9-12

28
13-16

17
21-24

78
257 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
51
332


20
17-24

20
17-24

37
7-8

77
258 MUTALLIMOV Emil (2008 #52913 LO 9321)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
48
342


25
17

23
17-20

29
13-14

77
259 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
69
249
21
19-26

28
13-16



28
13-16

77
260 BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 3636)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
54
307


26
15-16

28
13-16

23
17-20

77
261 SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
72
235
3
31-38

33
9-12

33
9-12

11
25-32

77
262 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
116
112
44
8



33
9-12



77
263 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2407)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
59
283


20
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

76
264 LEWOSZ Jakub (2007 #49025 LO 9660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
51
326


28
13-16

23
18

25
17

76
265 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
86
192


28
13-16

28
13-16

20
17-24

76
266 KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 1904)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
56
295


28
13-16

28
13-16

20
17-24

76
267 WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 4436)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
58
286


31
11-12

27
15

18
22

76
268 SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 378)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
76
226


36
8

28
13-16

12
25-28

76
269 MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 2243)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
72
241


35
9



40
5

75
270 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
83
198




42
4

33
9-12

75
271 KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 9198)
ULKS ŚLĘŻA Wiry (DŚL)
44
357


21
19-20

23
17-20

31
12

75
272 SEWIELSKI Kacper (2008 #50158 LO 5796)
Mańkowice-Piątkowice (OPO)
52
317


24
17-18

28
13-16

23
17-20

75
273 KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 8523)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
52
319


29
13-14

23
17-20

23
17-20

75
274 PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 79)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
75
229
24
17-24

28
13-16

23
17-20



75
275 MAJEWSKI Radosław (2008 #45798 LO 7291)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
74
230
33
13-16



12
25-28

29
13-14

74
276 MAJOR Patryk (2008 #52003 LO 3791)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
46
350


23
17-20

23
17-20

28
13-16

74
277 KUREK Tymon (2007 #52978 LO 9546)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)
57
292


34
9-10

23
17-20

17
21-24

74
278 ZAWALSKI Krzysztof (2008 #47574 LO 7859)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
73
232


24
17-18

23
17-20

26
15-16

73
279 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
66
262
13
25-32

20
17-24

33
9-12

20
17-24

73
280 SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
79
209
23
18-25

17
21-24

33
9-12

17
21-24

73
281 NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 1277)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
72
239
24
17-24

28
13-16

20
17-24



72
282 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
57
289


20
17-24

31
11-12

20
17-24

71
283 KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5860)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
51
323


23
17-20

28
13-16

20
17-24

71
284 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 10570)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
33
414




33
9-12

37
7-8

70
285 WOJCIAK Adam (2008 #48090 LO 8116)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)
36
400


29
13-14

7
33-40

34
9-10

70
286 ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 7668)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
57
293


37
7-8



33
9-12

70
287 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
67
258
18
21-28

25
17

24
17-18

21
17-22

70
288 MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
76
225
13
25-32

28
13-16

28
13-16



69
289 ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
53
312
13
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16

68
290 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
51
330


20
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16

68
291 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
56
294
11
26-33

17
21-24

28
13-16

23
17-20

68
292 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 3108)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
54
306


12
25-28

33
9-12

23
17-20

68
293 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
68
252
11
29-30

28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24

68
294 SAPIŃSKI Piotr (2008 #44714 LO 3384)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
48
343


28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24

68
295 MINDOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #50734 LO 9444)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
48
344


28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24

68
296 MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 2218)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)
55
300


21
19-20

34
9-10

13
25-26

68
297 MAJEROWSKI Dawid (2007 #48723 LO 9443)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
68
251
20
17-32

28
13-16

20
17-24

11
25-32

68
298 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
68
254
23
18-25

28
13-16

17
21-24

9
30-31

68
299 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
50
334
18
21-28

9
27-35

16
23-24

33
9-12

67
300 MATYSIAK Mikołaj (2010 #46408 LO 10843)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
34
406


11
25-32

23
17-20

33
9-12

67
301 JURCZYŃSKI Miłosz (2007 #53519 LO 10349)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
44
356




44
3

23
17-20

67
302 KULICZKOWSKI Viktor (2008 #52750 LO 8683)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
33
414




33
9-12

33
9-12

66
303 GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 5243)
SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)
37
397


37
7-8



28
13-16

65
304 PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 2927)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
46
349
13
20-35



26
15-16

26
15-16

65
305 WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
64
265
11
29-32



33
9-12

21
19-20

65
306 KUBERA Dawid (2007 #48200 LO 4755)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
49
341
24
17-24

20
17-24

5
41-48

20
17-24

64
307 CHOJNACKI Tymoteusz (2008 #48848 LO 80)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
64
266
13
25-32

28
13-16

23
17-20

13
25-26

64
308 HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 74)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
35
404


23
17-20

12
25-28

28
13-16

63
309 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
51
325
3
31-38

17
21-24

23
17-20

23
17-20

63
310 CHMIEL Jakub (2008 #52995 LO 9594)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
43
362


23
17-20

20
17-24

20
17-24

63
  WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 5771)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
43
362


23
17-20

20
17-24

20
17-24

63
312 BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 6062)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
56
298


33
9-12

23
17-20

7
33-34

63
313 PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
45
355


28
13-16

6
33-48

28
13-16

62
314 BILUT Jakub (2007 #47598 LO 6400)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
34
410
18
21-28



16
23-24

28
13-16

62
315 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
68
250
11
26-33

23
17-20

28
13-16

9
30-31

62
316 DRZYZGA Mateusz (2007 #42905 LO 10561)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
23
506




23
17-20

38
7

61
317 POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 10089)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
58
287
13
20-35



14
25

34
10

61
318 CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 4929)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
28
454




28
13-16

33
9-12

61
319 OKRUCH Paweł (2007 #52204 LO 5244)
SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)
28
470


28
13-16



33
9-12

61
320 STARZONEK MIŁOSZ (2007 #49407 LO 5204)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
37
396
23
18-25

5
41-48

7
33-40

31
11-12

61
321 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 9607)
WITNICZANIN Witnica (LBU)
46
348




33
9-12

28
13-16

61
322 OBROŚLAK Kuba (2007 #46302 LO 4934)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
33
414




33
9-12

28
13-16

61
323 SALIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #51743 LO 2542)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
33
424


33
9-12



28
13-16

61
324 BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9359)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
53
313
13
25-32

23
17-20

17
21-24

21
19-20

61
325 GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
72
240
23
18-25

26
15-16

11
25-32

12
25-28

61
326 MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 8761)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
94
170


33
9-12

28
13-16



61
327 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 9012)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
61
274


28
13-16

33
9-12



61
328 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
61
279
18
21-28

22
19

21
19-20



61
329 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
60
280


20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

60
330 GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
60
281


20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

60
331 ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 213)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
46
352


20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

60
332 WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 242)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
40
374


20
17-24

20
17-24

20
17-24

60
333 PAUL Kacper (2007 #49415 LO 5200)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
37
391


5
41-48

20
17-24

34
9-10

59
334 BŁASZCZYK Tobiasz (2008 #43798 LO 324)
PKS MICHAŁ Krostkowo (WLP)
30
442


23
17-20

7
33-40

29
13-14

59
335 OLESIEJUK Rafał (2007 #47921 LO 1501)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
468


28
13-16



30
13

58
336 GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 8412)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
47
347


7
33-35

23
17-20

28
13-16

58
337 NOWAK Mikołaj (2008 #48967 LO 5036)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
58
285


29
13-14

29
13-14



58
338 JANASZ Patryk (2008 #48726 LO 4199)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
37
388




37
7-8

20
17-24

57
  STAWINOGA Mateusz (2007 #46306 LO 4936)
KŁOS Wola Skromowska (LLS)
37
388




37
7-8

20
17-24

57
340 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 8961)
ORZEŁ Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
40
372


7
33-40

33
9-12

17
21-24

57
341 GUDEŁAJTIS Tomasz (2007 #53518 LO 10348)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
23
506




23
17-20

33
9-12

56
342 SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 9632)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
23
524


23
17-19



33
9-12

56
343 PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 1908)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
28
454




28
13-16

28
13-16

56
344 KRAKOWIAK Bartosz (2008 #49588 LO 9251)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
84
196


33
9-12

23
17-20



56
345 WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 5625)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
67
257


28
13-16

28
13-16



56
346 GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 183)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
56
299
11
26-33

28
13-16

17
21-24



56
347 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
44
359
13
20-35



13
26

29
13-14

55
348 TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 1212)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
56
297


23
18

24
17-18

8
31-32

55
349 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
55
305
24
17-24

20
17-24

11
25-32

6
33-48

55
350 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
23
532
12
29





42
4

54
351 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
54
310
11
26-33

17
21-24

11
25-32

26
15-16

54
352 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4537)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
39
377




32
11

22
19

54
353 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 7429)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
33
420


20
17-24

13
26

21
20

54
354 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
44
360


26
15-16

11
27-28

17
21-24

54
355 MIKLEWICZ Olaf (2008 #51060 LO 8527)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
55
304


24
17-18

17
21-24

13
25-26

54
356 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 5552)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
68
253


28
13-16

20
17-24

6
33-48

54
357 LATOWSKI Leszek (2007 #49066 LO 5588)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
60
282
34
11-18

20
17-24





54
358 GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 7669)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
53
316


33
9-12



20
17-24

53
359 SABISZEWSKI Kacper (2007 #46463 LO 7440)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
49
337
10
31



26
16

17
23

53
360 GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 7389)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
38
381




18
22

34
10

52
361 MATKOWSKI Michał (2007 #53616 LO 10495)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
19
569




19
21

33
9-12

52
362 SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 4331)
UKS JORDAN Zakliczyn (MŁP)
31
436
13
25-32



11
25-32

28
13-16

52
363 DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 5667)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
24
499


7
35-40

17
21-24

28
13-16

52
364 DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 8516)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
35
403


18
21-22

17
21-24

17
21-24

52
365 OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
57
291


23
17-20

23
17-20

6
33-48

52
366 WALDOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #47291 LO 6257)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
52
320
21
19-26

11
25-32

20
17-24



52
367 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
53
314
11
26-33

17
21-24

11
25-32

23
17-20

51
368 JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6157)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
28
454




28
13-16

23
17-20

51
369 MILEWSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51644 LO 1850)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
28
465


17
21-24

11
25-32

23
17-20

51
370 KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 8466)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
28
466


21
19-20

7
33-40

23
17-20

51
371 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4707)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
37
392


11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24

51
  PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 6384)
KS FLISAK Złotoria (KPM)
37
392


11
25-32

20
17-24

20
17-24

51
373 BRZEZIŃSKI Michał (2007 #52967 LO 9503)
LKS KŁOS Olkusz (MŁP)
31
435


20
17-24

11
25-32

20
17-24

51
374 KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 5191)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
41
369
11
26-33

23
17-20

7
33-40

17
21-24

51
375 MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 4167)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
52
322
11
26-33

29
13-14

11
25-32



51
376 KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1861)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
51
326


28
13-16

23
17-20



51
377 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3480)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
28
463


11
25-32

11
25-32

28
13-16

50
378 KOCAJ Kacper (2007 #45444 LO 6471)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
54
308


21
20

21
19-20

8
31-32

50
379 CHABINIAK Radosław (2009 #45788 LO 9361)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
28
453




28
13-16

21
19-20

49
380 CERKIEWNIK Oskar (2008 #49016 LO 9659)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
28
470


28
13-16



21
19-20

49
381 TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 165)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
37
394


20
17-24

17
23

12
25-30

49
382 TUSIŃSKI Damian (2009 #48451 LO 166)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
28
460




21
20

27
15

48
383 KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 5102)
CKIS Skawina (MŁP)
35
401




28
13-16

20
17-24

48
384 CIESIELSKI Leon (2008 #49426 LO 5965)
LUKS MGOKSIR Korfantów (OPO)
28
454




28
13-16

20
17-24

48
  KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 9436)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
28
454




28
13-16

20
17-24

48
386 OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 2357)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
28
470


28
13-16



20
17-24

48
387 TOMCZAK Adam (2007 #44582 LO 7828)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
54
309
11
26-33

17
21-24

20
17-24

9
29-32

48
388 ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 10366)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
21
545




21
19-20

26
15-16

47
389 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2275)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
31
432


12
25-28

12
25-28

23
17-20

47
390 JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 3541)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
26
492


18
21-22

8
29-36

21
17-22

47
391 SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 2752)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
30
442


23
18

7
33-36

17
21-24

47
392 MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 10496)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
33
414




33
9-12

14
23-28

47
393 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 554)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)
20
557




20
17-24

26
15-16

46
394 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 2540)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
23
506




23
17-20

23
17-20

46
395 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 895)
SKARBEK Tarnowskie G. (ŚLS)
26
493


20
17-24

6
33-48

20
17-24

46
396 CHUDAK Jakub (2008 #46590 LO 2754)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
29
448


12
25-29

17
21-24

17
21-24

46
397 CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 3721)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
41
366


7
33-35

28
13-16

11
27-28

46
398 LINKOWSKI Filip (2010 #51106 LO 6518)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
35
402


12
25-28

23
17-20

11
27-28

46
399 DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 5557)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
44
358


20
17-24

20
17-24