Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 EW 2. GPP EW 3. GPP EWIMP IMP EW 1. GPP P-ty
1 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 6466)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
387
1

110
3-4

120
2
60
1
157
2

130
1
407
2 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3860)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
380
2

120
2

110
3-4
60
1
130
5-8

121
2
371
3 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 1389)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
320
3

93
9

93
9

130
5-8

105
3-4
328
4 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 679)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
281
4
50
1
97
8

79
15
56
2
105
9-16

69
17-24
281
5 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 4020)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
275
6

69
19

81
14
56
2
105
9-16

91
5-8
277
6 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 399)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
241
7

91
10

65
21-24
56
2
85
17-24

91
5-8
267
7 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 1872)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
275
5

62
25-32

83
13
60
1
105
9-16

79
9-12
267
8 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 598)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
225
9

73
17

65
21-24
52
3-4
85
17-24

91
5-8
249
9 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 6770)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
224
10

62
25-32

77
16
52
3-4
85
17-24

79
9-12
241
10 ŻURAWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #44794 LO 677)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
214
11

52
zwoln.

65
21-24
52
3-4
70
33-48

105
3-4
240
11 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 28)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
233
8

77
16

62
25-32
40
9-12
75
25-32

79
9-12
231
12 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 3799)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
209
12
47
2
62
25-32
50
1
62
25-32
56
2
85
17-24

79
9-12
226
13 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 4433)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
200
14
50
1
59
33-40
50
1
71
18
60
1
70
33-48

76
13-16
217
14 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 6771)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
171
23
44
3
52
57-64
47
2
49
E
53
3
70
33-48

91
5-8
213
15 SPRZĄCZAK Fabian (2009 #45757 LO 10842)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
199
15

62
25-32

59
33-40
46
5-8
75
25-32

76
13-16
213
16 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 23)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
196
16
50
1
62
25-32

59
33-40
52
3-4
75
25-32

76
13-16
213
17 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 7273)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
193
17
50
1
56
41-48
50
1
59
33-40
52
3-4
75
25-32

69
17-24
203
18 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5998)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
175
22
47
2
49
E
50
1
56
41-48
52
3-4
70
33-48

76
13-16
202
19 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 39)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
205
13

59
33-40

59
33-40
48
5-6
75
25-32

66
25-32
200
20 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 5341)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
188
18

56
41-48
47
2
49
E
46
5-8
70
33-48

69
17-24
195
21 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 6463)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
178
20
50
1
52
57-64
50
1
56
41-48
48
5-6
70
33-48

69
17-24
195
22 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 1899)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
178
21
50
1
54
49-56
50
1
54
49-56

70
33-48

69
17-24
193
23 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 446)
VISONEX Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
180
19
47
2
52
57-64
50
1
56
41-48
60
1
70
33-48

66
25-32
192
24 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 5010)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
160
29
47
2
49
E
47
2
49
E
46
5-8
62
49-64

69
17-24
180
25 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 1529)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
170
25
47
2
54
49-56
50
1
54
49-56
44
7-8
62
49-64

60
33-40
176
26 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 4022)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
154
31
44
3
54
49-56
44
3
54
49-56
46
5-8


66
25-32
174
27 KRUTUL Stanisław (2007 #45301 LO 7721)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
161
28
44
3

47
2
54
49-56
53
3


66
25-32
173
28 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 3798)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
166
26
50
1
56
41-48
44
3
56
41-48
51
4


60
33-40
172
29 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 1805)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
147
36
33
9-12
59
33-40
44
3
46
E
42
9

50
1
66
25-32
171
30 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 7724)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
142
38
39
6

40
5

56
2
62
49-64
50
1
66
25-32
168
31 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3793)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
142
40
40
5

40
5
54
49-56
48
5-6

47
2
60
33-40
162
32 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 3735)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
171
24


47
2

56
2
62
49-64

53
49-56
162
33 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5858)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
156
30
47
2

47
2

52
3-4
62
49-64

53
49-56
162
34 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 9050)
MKS CZARNI Połaniec (ŚWI)
162
27
50
1

50
1

60
1

50
1

160
35 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 2385)
VICTORIA Chróścice (OPO)
149
32
44
3
46
E
47
2
49
E
53
3


57
41-48
159
36 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 6772)
KTS Sieradz (ŁDZ)
136
49
39
6
41
E
33
9-12
35
E
48
5-6

50
1
69
17-24
158
37 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 7272)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
147
34
47
2
52
57-64
42
4
44
E
46
5-8

47
2
60
33-40
158
38 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 919)
MLKS PIAST Kruszwica (KPM)
129
58
31
11-12
33
E
40
5
54
49-56
41
9-10

50
1
60
33-40
155
39 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6944)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP)
142
39
47
2

44
3

51
4

50
1
57
41-48
155
40 KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 3738)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
139
42
44
3

44
3

51
4

50
1
57
41-48
152
41 BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 7109)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
147
35
44
3
46
E
47
2
56
41-48
45
7

50
1

152
42 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 1954)
KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk (POM)
138
43
40
5
42
E
42
4
44
E
52
3-4

47
2
53
49-56
149
43 GARWOŁA Piotr (2008 #43495 LO 5001)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
137
46
38
5-8
40
E
28
13-16
30
E
46
5-8
62
49-64
47
2

149
44 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 7718)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
129
56
42
4

37
7-8

48
5-6

47
2
57
41-48
147
45 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 4666)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
138
44
40
5
42
E
38
7
40
E
52
3-4

47
2
53
49-56
147
46 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 3379)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
97
128
20
17-24

37
7-8

40
9-12

44
3
69
17-24
146
47 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 681)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
126
67
40
5

40
5

46
5-8

50
1
60
33-40
146
48 JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 4668)
KRAJNA Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
128
61
39
6
41
E
44
3
46
E
41
9-10

44
3
57
41-48
144
49 KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9538)
UKS SPARTAKUS Otyń (LBU)
135
50
38
7

40
5
52
57-64
45
7

47
2

144
50 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 6316)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
129
57
37
7-8

44
3
46
E
46
5-8

50
1
50
57-64
142
51 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 8520)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
137
48
34
9-10

39
6

51
4

50
1
50
57-64
140
52 GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO 8162)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
147
33
44
3

47
2

46
5-8

47
2

140
53 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 5339)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
140
41
44
3
54
49-56
38
7
40
E
46
5-8

35
9

140
54 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1423)
UKS ENERGIA Siewierz (ŚLS)
109
98
28
13-16
30
E
39
5-6

40
9-12

47
2
60
33-40
139
55 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 1900)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
138
45
44
3
46
E
44
3
46
E


47
2

139
56 NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6406)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
121
74
33
9-12

47
2

41
10

50
1
50
57-64
138
57 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 4173)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
116
84
33
9-12

31
11-12

44
8

40
5
60
33-40
137
58 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 2760)
TKS GRANIT Strzelin (DŚL)
128
59
36
zwoln.

44
3

46
5-8

47
2

137
59 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 3742)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
137
47
42
4

42
4

53
3

42
4

137
60 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6493)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
119
79
42
4
44
E
33
9-12
35
E
31
15-18

38
5-8
57
41-48
136
61 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 2330)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
127
66
44
3
46
E
42
4

33
13-16

47
2

135
62 KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO 6152)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
134
51
33
9-12
35
E
40
5
42
E
45
7

47
2

134
63 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7293)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
130
54
44
3
46
E


40
9-12

47
2

133
64 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 4358)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
129
55
40
5

34
9-10
36
E
49
5

44
3

133
65 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 3844)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
99
126
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
13-16

50
1
66
25-32
132
66 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 4029)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
117
82
39
6

38
7

40
9-12

50
1
53
49-56
132
67 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5866)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
127
62
39
5-6

39
5-6

46
5-8

47
2

132
68 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 5608)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
132
52
36
8
38
E
42
4
44
E
46
5-8

42
4

132
69 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 5027)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
111
94
28
13-16
30
E
42
4
44
E
37
11-14

38
5-8
50
57-64
131
70 DUDEK Mikołaj (2007 #45188 LO 200)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
101
116
33
9-12

28
13-16

40
9-12

33
9-12
57
41-48
130
71 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1611)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
96
132
20
17-24

33
9-12

40
9-12

40
5
57
41-48
130
72 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2434)
MKS JEDYNKA Łódź (ŁDZ)
128
60
42
4

42
4

44
7-8

44
3

130
73 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 5336)
MKS WOLAVIA Wołów (DŚL)
127
65
42
4
44
E
39
6
41
E
42
9

44
3

130
74 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 3474)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
111
95
39
5-6
41
E
33
9-12
35
E
33
13-16

39
5-6
53
49-56
129
75 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 847)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
115
86
38
7



44
7-8

47
2

129
76 FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 1756)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
130
53
47
2

39
6

42
9

40
5

129
77 KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 7221)
KS SYGNAŁ Lublin (LLS)
116
83
20
17-24

37
7-8

46
5-8

44
3

127
78 STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 9329)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
85
153


39
6

46
5-8

42
4

127
79 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 8463)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
85
154


40
5

45
7

42
4

127
80 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 4999)
BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
83
162
23
17-20

23
17-20

37
11-14

50
1
66
25-32
126
81 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 3845)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
109
100
37
7-8

39
5-6

33
13-16

42
4
50
57-64
126
82 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 1901)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)
111
96
39
5-6

42
4
44
E


42
4

125
83 SPYCHALSKI Łukasz (2007 #47834 LO 6791)
SL SALOS Szczecin (ZPM)
125
68
38
7
40
E
38
7

47
6



125
84 KONDRACKI Błażej (2007 #48732 LO 5856)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)
122
72
37
7-8

39
5-6

46
5-8

39
5-6

124
85 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1195)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
127
64
33
9-12

44
3

44
7-8

36
8

124
86 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 590)
KTS LEW Głubczyce (OPO)
115
88


33
9-12

40
9-12

50
1
50
57-64
123
87 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 4017)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
109
99
28
13-16

39
6

40
9-12

44
3

123
88 BUDA Kacper (2007 #46896 LO 714)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
123
70
40
5

39
6

44
8



123
89 REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 6352)
UKS SKOCZEK Sopot (POM)
117
80
25
17
27
E
34
10
36
E
42
9

44
3

122
90 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1864)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
115
89
38
5-8

38
5-8
40
E
37
11-14

44
3

122
91 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 7434)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
122
73
38
7
40
E
36
8
38
E
44
8

38
7

122
92 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5354)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
119
78
37
7-8

33
9-12

40
9-12

44
3

121
93 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3918)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
115
87
36
8

37
7-8

40
9-12

44
3

121
94 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 8406)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
110
97
36
8

34
zwoln.

40
9-12

44
3

120
95 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1488)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
119
76
33
9-12

37
7-8

44
7-8

39
5-6

120
96 ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 3457)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
123
71
28
13-16

38
7

44
7-8

38
7

120
97 TARAKAN Miłosz (2007 #42441 LO 5447)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
123
69
35
9

38
7

47
6



120
98 KUŁEK Dawid (2007 #43888 LO 4723)
KS AJDE Oleśnica (DŚL)
120
75
38
7

42
4

40
10-11



120
99 ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 9484)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ)
108
105
37
7-8

38
7



44
3

119
100 FRĄCZEK-WARIAS Kacper (2007 #43567 LO )
()
127
63
38
7
40
E
33
9-12

46
5-8



119
101 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 4451)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
93
140
33
9-12
35
E
33
9-12

25
19-22

42
4
50
57-64
118
102 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 6820)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
116
85
36
8

28
13-16

42
9

40
5

118
103 WCISŁO Patryk (2007 #45849 LO 4759)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
107
106
28
13-16

33
9-12

46
5-8

39
6

118
104 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 1646)
PUKS ARKA Łętownia (PKR)
105
110
37
7-8

24
17-18

38
11-12

42
4

117
105 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1210)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
108
103
39
5-6

31
11-12

38
11-12

39
6

116
106 LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO 2591)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
100
122
25
17

31
11-12

44
8

40
5

115
107 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Jakub (2008 #45787 LO 9370)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
117
81
39
6

36
8

40
9-12

36
8

115
108 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6156)
KS STELLA Gniezno (WLP)
106
109
28
13-16
30
E
23
17-20

42
9

42
4

114
109 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 5604)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
114
91
28
13-16
30
E
39
6
41
E
34
11-18

39
6

114
110 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 9360)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
108
102
32
11

34
10

40
9-12

39
6

113
111 MARCHEWKA Patryk (2007 #47577 LO 7858)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
103
113
29
13-14

34
9-10

40
9-12

39
6

113
112 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 3106)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
101
119
33
9-12

28
13-16

35
10-17

42
4

110
113 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 3973)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
101
117
28
13-16

33
9-12

40
9-12

37
7-8

110
114 KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 1132)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
108
104
39
6

36
8

13
20-35

34
10

109
115 CYPS ALBO ZYPS Alan (2007 #48666 LO 1804)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
72
181
11
25-32
13
E
38
5-8
40
E
15
23-30

39
5-6
53
49-56
108
116 JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 4352)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
107
108
36
8

31
11-12
33
E
23
18-25

39
6

108
117 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3868)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
101
118
33
9-12

33
9-12

35
10-17

39
6

107
118 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 6066)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
107
107
28
13-16

39
6

35
10-17

33
9-12

107
119 FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 596)
ATS BINGO Ropczyce (PKR)
97
130
42
4
44
E


18
21-28

44
3

106
120 BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 7012)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
95
135
34
10

29
13-14

32
12-19

40
5

106
121 KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 7113)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
87
150
31
12
33
E
31
11-12
33
E


40
5

106
122 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 5062)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
88
148
34
9-10

34
9-10



38
7

106
123 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 5603)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
101
120
28
13-16
30
E
34
9-10
36
E
34
11-18

36
8

106
124 KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5704)
LKS STOMIL Bełchatów (ŁDZ)
104
111
33
9-12

36
8

35
10-17

33
9-12

104
125 AUGUSTYN Oskar (2007 #48470 LO 8926)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
104
112
37
7-8

34
10

33
13-16

33
9-12

104
126 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 8407)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
100
123
29
14

31
12

40
9-12

33
9-12

104
127 RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 7528)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
99
125
33
9-12

29
13-14

33
13-16

37
7-8

103
128 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 7284)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
112
93
34
9-10
36
E
34
9-10

33
13-16

31
11-12

103
129 REDMER Stanisław (2007 #46472 LO 7063)
niestow. woj. POM (POM)
103
114
32
11

31
11-12
33
E
38
12



103
130 ZIARKO Maciej (2008 #46625 LO 2871)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
97
131
33
9-12

36
8



33
9-12

102
131 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2592)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
93
137
22
19

31
11-12

40
9-12

31
11-12

102
132 NOWAK Maciej (2008 #47969 LO 8164)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
102
115
28
13-16

33
9-12

41
9-10



102
133 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 5484)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
68
189


28
13-16

40
9-12

33
9-12

101
134 SPAŁEK Olivier (2008 #45461 LO 2369)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)
94
136
33
9-12

28
13-16

24
17-24

39
5-6

100
135 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 7431)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
90
144
29
14
31
E
7
33-40

33
15

36
8

100
136 GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO 9626)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
100
124
33
9-12

34
10



33
9-12

100
137 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 6502)
SL SALOS Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
84
160
32
11

29
13-14

13
20-35

38
7

99
138 WILK Hubert (2007 #44153 LO 1068)
GUKS PROSNA Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
96
133
28
13-16

28
13-16

35
10-17

36
8

99
139 CZUPRETA Antoni (2008 #50940 LO 1489)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
66
200


33
9-12

33
13-16

33
9-12

99
140 LIBERA Jakub (2007 #43144 LO )
()
119
77
36
8

20
17-24
22
E
41
10



99
141 HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 682)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
84
158
23
17-20

24
17-18

32
12-19

42
4

98
142 PAWLUKIEWICZ Bartosz (2007 #44967 LO 4538)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
56
222


28
13-16

28
18

42
4

98
143 SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 5061)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
84
161
28
13-16

36
8



34
9-10

98
144 MIERZWIAK Jakub (2007 #45791 LO 9367)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
95
134
30
13

32
11

33
13-16

33
9-12

98
145 HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 1196)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
97
129
39
5-6

31
11-12

27
17-20

28
13-16

98
146 KONIECZKO Jakub (2007 #46780 LO )
()
98
127
28
13-16

34
10

36
9-16



98
147 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 2786)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
64
206
20
17-24

20
17-24

24
17-24

33
9-12
53
49-56
97
148 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 4449)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)
84
159
23
17-20
25
E
28
13-16

31
15-18

38
5-8

97
149 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO 7826)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
89
146
17
21-24

34
9-10

32
14-17

31
11-12

97
150 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 6465)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
83
163
20
17-24

30
13

33
13-16

33
9-12

96
151 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 4478)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
93
138
20
17-24

31
11-12

34
11-18

31
11-12

96
152 KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 374)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
61
210


29
13-14

32
14-17

34
9-10

95
153 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 2933)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
92
141
26
15-16

34
10

32
12-19

29
13-14

95
154 PIWOWARCZYK Piotr (2007 #49001 LO 5357)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
89
145
28
13-16



33
13-16

33
9-12

94
155 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 76)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
53
227


29
14

24
17-24

40
5

93
156 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 3478)
TS KUŹNIA Rybnik (ŚLS)
86
152
28
13-16

28
13-16

24
17-24

37
7-8

93
157 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 2784)
UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze (ŚLS)
80
168
28
13-16

28
13-16

24
17-24

37
7-8

93
158 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 3443)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
91
143
28
13-16

36
8

27
17-20

28
13-16

92
159 CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO 5057)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
82
166
31
11-12

20
17-24



40
5

91
160 SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 9448)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
71
183


31
11-12

20
17-32

39
5-6

90
161 WITKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #43677 LO 1435)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
145
37
47
2

40
5
42
E




89
162 KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6405)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
88
147
33
9-12

24
17-18

27
17-20

28
13-16

88
163 OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO 7825)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
101
121
33
9-12

12
25-28

32
14-17

23
17-20

88
164 SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO 722)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
49
245
35
9

14
25



38
7

87
165 BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO 7827)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
77
170
17
21-24

17
21-24

39
10-13

31
11-12

87
166 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 1390)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
83
164
28
13-16

30
13



28
13-16

86
167 ANTOSZ Adrian (2008 #41669 LO 7668)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
68
195
28
13-16

20
17-24



37
7-8

85
168 KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 2535)
UKS SOKOLIK Niemodlin (OPO)
85
155
28
13-16

23
17-20

24
17-24

33
9-12

85
169 KRYWALD Kacper (2007 #50177 LO )
()
93
139
26
15-16

26
15-16

33
13-16



85
170 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3865)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
69
187


23
17-20

23
18-25

38
7

84
171 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 77)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
65
202


27
15

24
17-24

33
9-12

84
172 SIKORSKI Mateusz (2008 #48274 LO 9369)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
73
179
23
18

17
21-24

33
13-16

28
13-16

84
173 FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 10902)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
91
142
28
13-16
30
E
23
17-20

31
15-18



84
174 SAŁAGA Szymon (2008 #46606 LO )
()
84
156
20
17-24

28
13-16

36
9-16



84
175 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 1609)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
68
192
20
17-24

20
17-24

13
25-32

42
4

82
176 LEWANDOWSKI Adam (2007 #48220 LO 1862)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
59
217
23
17-20
25
E
17
21-24
19
E
15
23-30

38
5-8

82
177 OLĘDZKI Szymon (2008 #44014 LO 5356)
KTS Wysokie Mazow. (PDL)
82
165
28
13-16



21
21-24

33
9-12

82
178 CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 4434)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
67
198
21
20
23
E
11
25-32
13
E
31
16

28
13-16

82
179 KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 4710)
UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
61
213
20
17-24

28
13-16

13
25-32

33
9-12

81
180 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4254)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
84
157
20
17-24

28
13-16

33
13-16

11
25-32

81
181 PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 5482)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)
47
255


23
17-20

24
17-24

33
9-12

80
182 MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 8658)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
57
221
33
9-12



13
25-32

33
9-12

79
183 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 7717)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
46
257


20
17-24

26
19-20

33
9-12

79
184 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 9628)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
81
167
37
7-8


2
E


39
5-6

78
185 CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 8755)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
33
305


33
9-12



44
3

77
186 KRUTUL Jan (2007 #45302 LO 7720)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL)
87
149



2
E
33
13-16

42
4

77
187 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 4290)
MOKSIR Czchów (MŁP)
55
224
20
17-24

11
25-32

24
17-24

33
9-12

77
188 LIEBNER Michał (2007 #48987 LO 1428)
WEL Lidzbark Welski (WMZ)
55
225
28
13-16

27
15



22
17-21

77
189 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 202)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
76
175
28
13-16

20
17-24



28
13-16

76
190 MIACZKOWSKI Adrian (2008 #50853 LO 8465)
TRZYNASTKA Szczecin (ZPM)
50
238


23
17-20

27
17-20

26
15-16

76
191 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 3066)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
115
90
33
9-12
35
E
39
6
41
E




76
192 ŚCIANA Adrian (2008 #46286 LO 6006)
KS GÓRNIK Polkowice (DŚL)
76
172
36
8



40
10-11



76
193 BOJAR Radosław (2007 #48995 LO 6420)
MKS POGOŃ Siedlce (MAZ)
48
246
6
33-48

17
21-24

25
19-22

33
9-12

75
194 LATOWSKI Leszek (2007 #49066 LO 5588)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
74
177
20
17-24

6
33-48

34
11-18

20
17-24

74
195 KOSEK Szymon (2007 #48337 LO 9627)
OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda (WMZ)
113
92
42
4

32
11





74
196 JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 4018)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
68
196
20
17-24

20
17-24



33
9-12

73
197 BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 5766)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
68
197
20
17-24

20
17-24



33
9-12

73
198 MOCHOL Oliwier (2007 #46587 LO 9032)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS)
51
231
20
17-24

11
25-32

20
17-32

33
9-12

73
199 HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 8659)
UKS THE BEST Bestwinka (ŚLS)
61
215
33
9-12





39
5-6

72
200 DZIĘCIOŁ Tadeusz (2008 #46626 LO 7242)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
72
182


35
9



37
7-8

72
201 MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 2243)
UKS JUVENIA Półczno (POM)
73
180


35
9
37
E


35
9

72
202 ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 7364)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
52
228


20
17-24

21
19-26

31
11-12

72
203 SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier (2007 #48935 LO 5312)
UKS SOKÓŁ Żabno (MŁP)
77
171
20
17-24

7
33-40

24
17-24

28
13-16

72
204 PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 5107)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
64
204
20
17-24

20
17-24

24
17-24

28
13-16

72
205 GRAJCZYŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #51065 LO 4165)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
46
260


23
17-20

23
18-25

26
15-16

72
206 ZAPAŁA Michał (2007 #47971 LO 8167)
LUKS RADOŚĆ Porzecze (ŚWI)
109
101
33
9-12

38
7





71
207 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8758)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
33
305


33
9-12



37
7-8

70
208 MOŚ Jakub (2007 #47292 LO 4167)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
51
236
28
13-16

12
25-28

11
26-33

29
13-14

69
209 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 241)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
61
211
20
17-24

20
17-24

21
19-26

28
13-16

69
210 SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 189)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
69
186
23
17-20

23
17-20

23
18-25

17
21-24

69
211 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 2928)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
40
275
11
27-28

16
23-24

13
20-35

39
6

68
212 PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 7269)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
46
259
11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

33
9-12

68
213 RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 4206)
TG SOKÓŁ Brzesko (MŁP)
42
267
11
25-32

7
33-40

24
17-24

33
9-12

68
214 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 186)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
68
193
23
17-20

17
21-24

11
26-33

28
13-16

68
215 SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 6823)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
57
218
17
21-24

17
21-24

23
18-25

28
13-16

68
216 MAJEROWSKI Dawid (2007 #48723 LO 9443)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)
51
232
6
33-48

20
17-24

20
17-32

28
13-16

68
217 POŁUBIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #48942 LO 7400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
39
282


28
13-16



39
6

67
218 MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 7266)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)
31
317


7
33-40

24
17-24

36
8

67
219 POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 10089)
UKS DWUNASTKA Wrocław (DŚL)
67
199
23
17-20

31
12

13
20-35



67
220 URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 1755)
UKS MOSIR Dukla (PKR)
33
301




33
13-16

33
9-12

66
221 MACIEJSKI Karol (2010 #50690 LO 8761)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
33
305


33
9-12



33
9-12

66
222 STEFANIAK Mateusz (2007 #44989 LO 7444)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
75
176
22
19
24
E
20
17-24
22
E


20
17-24

66
223 LEWICKI Ksawery (2009 #49590 LO 9327)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
28
331


28
13-16



37
7-8

65
224 MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 7115)
UKS ORLIK Gdynia (POM)
48
249


20
17-24
22
E
15
26

28
13-16

65
225 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1873)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
53
226
17
21-24

6
33-48
8
E
25
19-22

23
17-20

65
226 GODZISZ Mikołaj (2007 #41670 LO 7669)
KS SOKÓŁ Zwierzyniec (LLS)
42
270
11
25-32

20
17-24



33
9-12

64
227 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 210)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
64
205
11
25-32

20
17-24

24
17-24

20
17-24

64
228 NIEWIARA Adrian (2008 #46898 LO 1277)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP)
47
254
11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

28
13-16

63
229 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 7531)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
35
296


20
17-24

15
25-28

28
13-16

63
230 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3861)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
63
207
17
21-24

23
17-20

23
18-25

7
33-34

63
231 STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 7016)
GUKS SOKÓŁ Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
76
174
31
12



32
12-19



63
232 JILKE Wiktor (2007 #47947 LO )
()
76
173
20
17-24
22
E
6
33-48

34
11-18



62
233 MAJEWSKI Radosław (2008 #45798 LO 7291)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
62
209


29
13-14

33
13-16



62
234 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3639)
PRS FAIRPLAYCE Poznań (WLP)
23
364




23
18-25

38
7

61
235 URBAN Daniel (2007 #47597 LO 6410)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
48
251
28
13-16





33
9-12

61
236 KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8759)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)
28
331


28
13-16



33
9-12

61
  KRAKOWIAK Bartosz (2008 #49588 LO 9251)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)
28
331


28
13-16



33
9-12

61
238 MIERNIK Jan (2007 #49072 LO 1606)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
44
262
11
25-32

20
17-24

13
25-32

28
13-16

61
239 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 9012)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
309
33
9-12





28
13-16

61
240 JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5292)
UKS Dalachów (OPO)
23
368


23
17-20



37
7-8

60
241 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 3537)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
49
244
20
17-24

9
29-32

18
21-28

22
19

60
242 PATLA Paweł (2007 #41630 LO 2831)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
79
169
20
17-24

29
14

11
29-32



60
243 RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 3558)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
68
191
28
13-16

17
21-24

15
23-30



60
244 KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 3739)
BOCIAN Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
48
247
7
35

6
33-48

24
17-24

28
13-16

59
245 KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 240)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
42
268
11
25-32

20
17-24

11
29-30

28
13-16

59
246 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 3536)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
34
298


16
23-24

18
21-28

25
17

59
247 NARUSZEWICZ Jakub (2007 #48988 LO 2545)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
87
151
28
13-16

31
12





59
248 TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 10358)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
74
178
27
15
29
E
28
13-16
30
E




59
249 STROJEK Mikołaj (2007 #49542 LO )
()
68
190
11
25-32

28
13-16

20
17-32



59
250 PARKOŁA Bartosz (2010 #47259 LO 79)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
49
243


6
33-48

24
17-24

28
13-16

58
251 WNUKIEWICZ Igor (2007 #49570 LO 3807)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
36
292
12
25-28

12
25-28

11
26-33

33
9-12

57
252 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 2929)
LKS ODRA Głoska (DŚL)
34
299
9
29-32

12
25-28

13
20-35

32
11

57
253 BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 9359)
FIBER Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
40
276
21
20

6
33-48

13
25-32

23
17-20

57
254 TOMCZAK Adam (2007 #44582 LO 7828)
SKTS RATAJE 50 Poznań (WLP)
69
188
23
17-20

17
21-24

11
26-33

17
21-24

57
255 BARAN Daniel (2007 #46605 LO )
()
57
219
6
33-48

31
11-12

20
17-32



57
256 ROSIŃSKI Tomasz (2007 #48718 LO 7401)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
40
274




22
22

34
10

56
257 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 81)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
23
368


23
18



33
9-12

56
258 OLESIEJUK Rafał (2007 #47921 LO 1501)
TS ÓSEMKA Białystok (PDL)
28
341
28
13-16





28
13-16

56
  SZCZEREK Antoni (2007 #49728 LO 9014)
KS FENIKS Jaworznia (ŚWI)
28
341
28
13-16





28
13-16

56
260 BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 1540)
KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
46
258
11
25-32

11
25-32

24
17-24

20
17-24

55
261 KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 4354)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
63
208
12
25-28

23
17-20
25
E
11
26-33

17
21-24

54
262 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 9266)
UKS OPTIMUM Lubasz (WLP)
37
290


26
15-16

11
26-33

17
21-24

54
263 KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 6315)
HEKSA Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
48
253
20
17-24





33
9-12

53
264 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 5552)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
25
360
5
49-56

20
17-24



28
13-16

53
265 NOWAK Mikołaj (2008 #48967 LO 5036)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
23
376
23
17-20





29
13-14

52
266 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 5556)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
43
266
11
25-32

11
25-32

21
19-26

20
17-24

52
267 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5210)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
52
229
12
25-28

23
17-20

11
26-33

17
21-24

52
268 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3862)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
46
261
9
29-31

12
25-28

11
26-33

28
13-16

51
269 CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3917)
STS ŁOK Brynica (OPO)
23
368


23
17-20



28
13-16

51
270 GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 2271)
LKS OMEGA Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
40
277
8
32-33

17
21-24

11
26-33

23
17-20

51
271 KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 5191)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
37
288
17
21-24

7
33-40

11
26-33

23
17-20

51
272 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 5582)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
51
230
28
13-16


2
E
21
19-26



51
273 BOGDANOWICZ Hubert (2010 #47980 LO 1386)
WARMIA Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
51
237
25
17

26
16





51
274 ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO 9265)
UKS METEOR Wąchock (ŚWI)








50
57-64
50
275 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2007 #47081 LO 1860)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)
28
338
6
33-48

11
25-32



33
9-12

50
276 PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 5769)
SKS JUNIOR Łucka (LLS)
42
271
11
25-32

11
25-32



28
13-16

50
277 ZAWALSKI Krzysztof (2008 #47574 LO 7859)
UKST VICTORIA Chojna (ZPM)
26
350


26
15-16



24
17-18

50
278 MARCHEWKA Miłosz (2009 #47578 LO )
()
50
238


23
17-20

27
17-20



50
279 MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO 7292)
KOSZALINIANIN Koszalin (ZPM)
50
240
23
18



27
17-20



50
280 LEWANDOWSKI Oliwier (2008 #46478 LO 8858)
UKS TENISISTA Rudno (POM)
50
241
30
13



20
23



50
281 KUBERA Dawid (2007 #48200 LO 4755)
MKS SKAWA Wadowice (MŁP)
41
272
5
41-48

5
41-48

24
17-24

20
17-24

49
282 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 7530)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
49
242


20
17-24

29
17-18



49
283 SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 378)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
29
327


12
25-28



36
8

48
284 SPYCHALSKI Patryk (2008 #51034 LO 163)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
20
389


20
17-24



28
13-16

48
285 KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 3449)
GIM-TIM 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
248
11
25-32

19
21

18
21-28



48
286 CHOJNACKI Tymoteusz (2008 #48848 LO 80)
GORZOVIA Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
19
397


6
33-48

13
25-32

28
13-16

47
287 MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 4026)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
44
263
7
33-40

20
17-24



20
17-24

47
288 BIERNACKI Hubert (2007 #46185 LO )
()
51
235
13
26

21
19-20

13
20-35



47
289 GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 183)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
23
367
7
36-40



11
26-33

28
13-16

46
290 KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 4353)
WLKS ŁOBZONKA Wyrzysk (WLP)
48
250
12
25-28

7
33-40

11
26-33

23
17-20

46
291 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 3801)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
23
364




23
18-25

23
17-20

46
292 GNIADEK Michał (2007 #46078 LO 3377)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
26
351
6
33-48

20
17-24



20
17-24

46
293 CZENDLIK Wojciech (2007 #45300 LO 1101)
LESZN. Leszna Górna (ŚLS)
66
201


33
9-12

13
25-32



46
294 PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 2803)
STS REBEL Łaskarzew (MAZ)
17
417
6
33-48

11
25-32



28
13-16

45
295 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 2827)
LKS STRAŻAK Bratkówka (PKR)
56
223
11
25-32

16
23-24

18
21-28

9
27-35

45
296 PODSKARBI Jakub (2007 #46186 LO 6763)
UKS ŻAK Gierałtowiec (DŚL)
60
216
14
25

18
22

13
20-35



45
297 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 7759)
LKS MEWA Resko (ZPM)







44
3

44
298 ABOSZTA Bartosz (2007 #50497 LO 7671)
REMIK Stary Folwark (PDL)
21
381




21
21-24

23
17-20

44
299 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 1598)
UKS GRYF Gdów (MŁP)
47
256
11
25-32

11
25-32

13
25-32

20
17-24

44
300 ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3398)
MKS TARNOVIA Tarnów (MŁP)
31
318
7
33-40

11
25-32

13
25-32

20
17-24

44
301 SULEJ-MICHALSKI Wiktor (2008 #48968 LO 5039)
WRATISLAVIA Wrocław (DŚL)
7
497
7
33-40





36
8

43
302 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 305)
RKS CUKROWNIK Chybie (ŚLS)
21
382
4
49-64

11
25-32



28
13-16

43
303 WALDOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #47291 LO 6257)
UKS TOP Solec Kujawski (KPM)
43
265
11
25-32

11
25-32

21
19-26

11
25-32

43
304 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2007 #44991 LO )
()
57
220
19
21

7
33-40

17
25



43
305 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 5859)
LEWART AGS Lubartów (LLS)







42
4

42
  POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 4093)
OKS Olesno (OPO)







42
4

42
307 SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Marcel (2011 #46751 LO 10849)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
9
480


6
33-48

3
31-38

33
9-12

42
308 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2407)
KS GOTYK Toruń (KPM)
33
308
11
25-32

11
25-32



20
17-24

42
309 PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 3841)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
28
336
11
25-32

11
25-32



20
17-24

42
310 STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 8408)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
34
300
12
27

9
29-32

13
25-32

17
21-24

42
311 GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 8412)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
35
297
18
22

17
21-24



7
33-35

42
312 ŻALA Marcel (2007 #46777 LO 4540)
UKS KOSYNIER Sobowidz (POM)
65
203


28
13-16

13
28



41
313 CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 7344)
OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz (KPM)
6
517
6
33-48





34
9-10

40
314 SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 1976)
MKS ROKITA Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
31
322
7
33-40

7
29-36



26
15-16

40
315 OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 3562)
OLIMPIJCZYK Jeżewo (MAZ)
28
337
6
33-48

11
25-32



23
17-20

40
316 PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 6705)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
23
378
17
21-24





23
17-20

40
317 BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 9325)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
36
294






39
5-6

39
318 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 7190)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)
33
312






39
5-6

39
319 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 9633)
KS POLONIA Kielce (ŚWI)







39
5-6

39
  LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 852)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)







39
5-6

39
321 ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 4591)
UKS ALFA Gostynin (MAZ)
22
379


11
25-32



28
13-16

39
322 WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 5625)
ENERGA KTS Toruń (KPM)
11
463


11
25-32



28
13-16

39
323 KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 6704)
PAŁAC M. SYRENA W-wa (MAZ)
33
304
11
25-32

11
25-32

3
31-38

17
21-24

39
324 JANISZEWSKI Michał (2007 #48538 LO 6819)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
41
273
9
29-31



23
18-25

7
33-34

39
325 STARZONEK MIŁOSZ (2007 #49407 LO 5204)
KS POLONIA Śmigiel (WLP)
39
281
9
29-32

7
33-40

23
18-25

5
41-48

39
326 SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 4171)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
68
194
28
13-16



11
26-33



39
327 GAŁĄZKA Jakub (2007 #51757 LO 2589)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)







38
7

38
  ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 7258)
KS START Nowy Sącz (MŁP)







38
7

38
329 MIKLEWICZ Olaf (2008 #51060 LO 8527)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
14
435


14
25



24
17-18

38
330 PORĘBSKI Alan (2008 #51061 LO 8528)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
23
368


23
17-20



15
23-26

38
331 STAŃCZAK Kacper (2007 #44534 LO 4379)
GUKS ORZEŁ Siedlin (MAZ)
61
212


23
17-20

15
23-30



38
332 GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 5243)
SOKÓŁ Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)







37
7-8

37
  MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 4092)
OKS Olesno (OPO)







37
7-8

37
  ŚWIĘCKI Kacper (2008 #47940 LO 9488)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)







37
7-8

37
335 POPIOŁEK Szymon (2007 #50639 LO 8927)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
9
481


9
29-32



28
13-16

37
336 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3863)
DWÓJKA Rawa Mazowiecka (ŁDZ)
29
326
8
32-33

12
25-28



17
21-24

37
337 MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 2334)
LKS JAR Kielnarowa (PKR)
33
303
11
25-32

7
33-40

11
29-32

15
23-26

37
338 PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 37)
KS MYSŁAW Mysłowice (ŚLS)
32
316
6
33-48

20
17-24



11
25-32

37
339 KULAS Krzysztof (2008 #48658 LO 4435)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)
37
287
8
31
10
E
11
25-32
13
E
14
27



37
340 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 9548)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)







36
8

36
341 GALICA Mateusz (2007 #49715 LO 4016)
KS GORCE Nowy Targ (MŁP)
16
425
5
41-48

11
25-32



20
17-24

36
342 MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 1580)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
71
184
36
8







36
343 BORODACZ Dariusz (2008 #46428 LO 1928)
URSUS ZOKIR Złotoryja (DŚL)
36
291
11
27-28

12
25-28

13
20-35



36
344 BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 1130)
GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
18
411
9
29-32





26
15-16

35
345 CZUŁEK Bartosz (2008 #49006 LO 6063)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)
25
358
7
36-40

7
33-40

11
26-33

17
21-24

35
346 WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 3107)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
25
359


7
33-40

11
26-33

17
21-24

35
347 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 400)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
35
295




35
14



35
348 KUREK Tymon (2007 #52978 LO 9546)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM)







34
9-10

34
  NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 573)
UKS SMECZ Konin (WLP)







34
9-10

34
  ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 4648)
STS Dębno (ZPM)







34
9-10

34
351 SAPIŃSKI Piotr (2008 #44714 LO 3384)
MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec (ŚLS)
10
479
6
33-48





28
13-16

34
352 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 10841)
MUKS START Nadarzyn (MAZ)
33
311






33
9-12

33
353 BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 6062)
UMKS KSIĘŻAK Łowicz (ŁDZ)







33
9-12

33
  GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 9330)
ORLICZ 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)







33
9-12

33
  KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 1903)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







33
9-12

33
  SALIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #51743 LO 2542)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)







33
9-12

33
  SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 845)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)







33
9-12

33
358 KOCAJ Kacper (2007 #45444 LO 6471)
PKS KOLPING Jarosław (PKR)
23
374


12
25-28



21
20

33
359 ASK Oskar (2008 #49047 LO 8405)
PEŁCZ Górki Noteckie (LBU)
33
302
11
28

9
29-32

13
25-32

9
29-32

33
360 KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO 2872)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)
61
214
33
9-12







33
361 GUTKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #46462 LO )
()
42
269


20
17-24
22
E
11
30



33
362 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 6817)
KS ELTA Łódź (ŁDZ)
9
481


9
29-32



23
17-20

32
  TONDERYS Bartosz (2008 #50243 LO 1212)
POLITECHNIKA Rzeszów (PKR)
9
481


9
29-32



23
18

32
364 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 4484)
TG SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo (KPM)
18
407
6
33-48

6
33-48



20
17-24

32
  ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 213)
Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
18
407
6
33-48

6
33-48



20
17-24

32
366 ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 8517)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
17
412


17
21-24



15
23-26

32
  DURZYŃSKI Błażej (2007 #51063 LO 8521)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
17
412


17
21-24



15
23-26

32
368 SZTYK Mikołaj (2007 #49943 LO )
()
37
286
11
25-32

6
33-48

15
23-30



32
369 TUCHOWSKI Filip (2008 #49809 LO 6409)
UKS KĘPA Dębica (PKR)
32
314


21
19-20

11
29-32



32
370 JAWORSKI Karol (2007 #46448 LO 6024)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)







31
11-12

31
  WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 4436)
UKS LIS Sierakowice (POM)







31
11-12

31
372 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 3317)
POLITECHNIKA Gliwice (ŚLS)
11
463


11
25-32



20
17-24

31
  POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 7386)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
11
463


11
25-32



20
17-24

31
374 DRZEWIECKI Ignacy (2007 #49942 LO 7106)
BIELANY 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
20
388
11
25-32



3
31-38

17
21-24

31
375 DOMSKI Cezary (2007 #47929 LO )
()
71
185
31
11-12







31
376 LENKIEWICZ Kuba (2008 #51088 LO 9645)
PŁOMIEŃ Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
31
319


20
17-24

11
29-32

23
17-20

54
  WIERCISZEWSKI Alex (2007 #51079 LO 10444)
SŁONECZNY S. Białystok (PDL)
31
319


20
17-24

11
29-32



31
378 TYLEC Gabriel (2008 #48392 LO )
()
31
321
11
25-32

20
17-24





31
379 DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 4655)
SIEM. Siemianowice Ś. (ŚLS)
10
474
4
49-64

6
33-48



20
17-24

30
380 BANECKI Szymon (2010 #49048 LO )
()
30
324
13
26

17
21-24





30
381 KOSIŃSKI Patryk (2008 #45910 LO 8523)
UKS ZALEW Stepnica (ZPM)
36
293






29
13-14

29
382 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 2217)
MSZS Świdwin (ZPM)







29
13-14

29
  WOJCIAK Adam (2008 #48090 LO 8116)
PIONIER Kleszczewo (WLP)







29
13-14

29
384 BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 372)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
17
412


17
21-24



12
25-28

29
385 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 3005)
CKS HELIOS Czempiń (WLP)
31
323
17
21-24

5
41-48



7
33-40

29
386 SZABLOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47594 LO )
()
40
278
20
17-24

9
29-32





29
387 DANIŁOWICZ FIlip (2008 #50801 LO 2543)
MLKS CZARNI Olecko (WMZ)
29
325


29
14





29
388 CERKIEWNIK Oskar (2008 #49016 LO 9659)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







28
13-16

28
  DROST Konrad (2009 #51168 LO 839)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)







28
13-16

28
  DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 4453)
UKS RETURN Piaseczno (MAZ)







28
13-16

28
  DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 2874)
LUKS ABC ŻAK Pisanica (WMZ)







28
13-16

28
  FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 6884)
UKS REMUS Miechucino (POM)







28
13-16

28
  KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 1904)
DEKORGLASS Działdowo (WMZ)







28
13-16

28
  KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 8696)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)







28
13-16

28
  KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1861)
KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa (MAZ)







28
13-16

28
  LEWOSZ Jakub (2007 #49025 LO 9660)
UKS DOJLIDY Białystok (PDL)







28
13-16

28
  MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 5493)
GMINA Strzelce Opol. (OPO)







28
13-16

28
  MINDOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #50734 LO 9444)
SKTS DWÓJKA Kraśnik (LLS)







28
13-16

28
  OCHALIK Konrad (2008 #51048 LO 7268)
SIEMACHA Kraków (MŁP)







28
13-16

28
  OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 2357)
KTS MOKSIR Zawadzkie (OPO)