Zgłoszenia niepełnosprawnych
do zawodów ogólnopolskich
Zasady użycia rankingu ITTF określa regulamin rozgrywek.
Lp. całk. |
Lp. klasa |
Poz. rkg |
Nr zaw. |
Zawodnik | Rok urodz. |
Nr LO |
Klub | Woj. | P-ty | ITTF* | kobiety - klasa 6 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 50421 | KOWALIK Katarzyna | 1982 | 12 | ICSIR START Lublin | LLS | 448 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 27135 | MARSZAŁ Katarzyna | 1985 | 133 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 445 | 1128 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 45971 | STOS Martyna | 1993 | 151 | TOP Bolesławiec | DŚL | 413 | |
4 | 4 | 4 | 51321 | JABŁONKA Barbara | 2006 | 173 | RSSIRON START Radom | MAZ | 412 | kobiety - klasa 8 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 47495 | PAWŁASEK Magdalena | 2008 | 28 | KS ATS Stargard | ZPM | 726 | |
6 | 2 | 3 | 48060 | BOREWICZ Monika | 1976 | 171 | RSSIRON START Radom | MAZ | 613 | |
7 | 3 | 4 | 53055 | MUSIALIK Katarzyna | 1983 | 161 | KS ELTA Łódź | ŁDZ | 565 | kobiety - klasa 10 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 51336 | KIMLA Wioletta | 1973 | 146 | EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice | ŚLS | 839 | |
9 | 2 | 4 | 26633 | MITUTA Dorota | 1998 | 100 | START Zielona Góra | LBU | 595 | |
10 | 3 | 7 | 51393 | GÓRECKA Krystyna | 1990 | 214 | SIKS SILESIA Katowice | ŚLS | 252 | |
11 | 4 | 8 | 51396 | ROZMIAREK Mirella | 2003 | 188 | SSR START Poznań | WLP | 228 | kobiety - klasa 11 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 51293 | CYCHOWSKA Ewa | 1994 | 205 | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP | 940 | |
13 | 2 | 2 | 18329 | NOWACKA Dorota | 1966 | 181 | UKS JOLA Kraków | MŁP | 930 | 1066 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 47927 | PIOTROWSKA Ewelina | 1991 | 182 | UKS JOLA Kraków | MŁP | 590 | mężczyźni - do klasyfikacji |
15 | 1 | 55974 | SIEROŃ Michał | 1992 | 217 | niestow. woj. MŁP | MŁP | |||
16 | 2 | 15299 | STRZAŁKA Marian | 1952 | 224 | IKS JEZIORO Tarnobrzeg | PKR | mężczyźni - klasa 2 |
||
17 | 1 | 2 | 30119 | SOKALSKI Piotr | 1975 | 24 | IKS JEZIORO Tarnobrzeg | PKR | 462 | mężczyźni - klasa 3 |
18 | 1 | 4 | 3027 | CZERWIŃSKI Mariusz | 1974 | 172 | RSSIRON START Radom | MAZ | 447 | 955 |
19 | 2 | 5 | 51290 | CHAMOT Janusz | 1988 | 18 | IKS JEZIORO Tarnobrzeg | PKR | 378 | |
20 | 3 | 7 | 51419 | SZAFRANIEC Marek | 1976 | 215 | SIKS SILESIA Katowice | ŚLS | 146 | |
21 | 4 | 38200 | SUCHAŃSKI Patryk | 1990 | 6 | START Katowice | ŚLS | mężczyźni - klasa 4 |
||
22 | 1 | 1 | 47459 | CZUŁEK Michał | 1986 | 43 | START Skierniewice | ŁDZ | 752 | |
23 | 2 | 7 | 51328 | KANIAK Mariusz | 1978 | 191 | KSN START Warszawa | MAZ | 195 | mężczyźni - klasa 5 |
24 | 1 | 1 | 19313 | PRZYBYSZ Sławomir | 1968 | 46 | START Skierniewice | ŁDZ | 980 | |
25 | 2 | 2 | 34044 | STASZAK Daniel | 1982 | 88 | WZSN START Wrocław | DŚL | 930 | |
26 | 3 | 3 | 51427 | USTINOV Daniil | 1998 | 8 | START Katowice | ŚLS | 840 | |
27 | 4 | 6 | 4764 | JABŁOŃSKI Lech | 1954 | 189 | SSR START Poznań | WLP | 584 | mężczyźni - klasa 6 |
28 | 1 | 1 | 51360 | MAŃTURZ Piotr | 2004 | 174 | RSSIRON START Radom | MAZ | 371 | |
29 | 2 | 3 | 15429 | KRZEMIŃSKI Waldemar | 1968 | 149 | TOP Bolesławiec | DŚL | 348 | |
30 | 3 | 4 | 50420 | DYJOR Adam | 1986 | 109 | KTS OPTIMA Lublin | LLS | 329 | |
31 | 4 | 6 | 51444 | ZAWODNIK Michał | 1982 | 140 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 320 | |
32 | 5 | 8 | 33138 | BRAK Sławomir | 1982 | 156 | KS ELTA Łódź | ŁDZ | 281 | 1000 | mężczyźni - klasa 7 |
33 | 1 | 2 | 40978 | CHUDZICKI Maksym | 1999 | 204 | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP | 489 | 1309 |
34 | 2 | 4 | 47014 | KOCHOŃ Adrian | 1992 | 83 | GMINA Strzelce Opol. | OPO | 432 | |
35 | 3 | 5 | 50419 | SABA Patryk | 1997 | 13 | ICSIR START Lublin | LLS | 402 | |
36 | 4 | 6 | 51337 | KIWIŃSKI Jacek | 1966 | 128 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 394 | |
37 | 5 | 8 | 51333 | KAZIENKO Jan | 1995 | 90 | WZSN START Wrocław | DŚL | 361 | |
38 | 6 | 9 | 31192 | SZYBALSKI Tomasz | 1983 | 137 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 352 | |
39 | 7 | 10 | 50422 | SŁOMIANY Tomasz | 1981 | 14 | ICSIR START Lublin | LLS | 350 | |
40 | 8 | 11 | 51417 | SYPUŁA Piotr | 1966 | 136 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 337 | |
41 | 9 | 12 | 53054 | KLEJNANS Damian | 1988 | 159 | KS ELTA Łódź | ŁDZ | 313 | |
42 | 10 | 16 | 53156 | STRUZIK Michał | 1985 | 203 | niestow. woj. MŁP | MŁP | 176 | |
43 | 11 | 19 | 13011 | KINOWSKI Adam | 1966 | 190 | SSR START Poznań | WLP | 99 | |
44 | 12 | 21 | 55398 | ZAMBRZYCKI Jerzy | 1956 | 123 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 93 | mężczyźni - klasa 8 |
45 | 1 | 1 | 18211 | GRUDZIEŃ Piotr | 1991 | 96 | START Zielona Góra | LBU | 620 | 1561 |
46 | 2 | 2 | 19026 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 1987 | 206 | KS BRONOWIANKA Kraków | MŁP | 554 | 1237 |
47 | 3 | 3 | 8920 | MAZURYK Paweł | 1983 | 22 | IKS JEZIORO Tarnobrzeg | PKR | 548 | |
48 | 4 | 4 | 29678 | OLCZAK Mariusz | 1996 | 134 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 512 | 1063 |
49 | 5 | 5 | 13456 | PIERONEK Grzegorz | 1964 | 144 | EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice | ŚLS | 500 | |
50 | 6 | 6 | 51348 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | 1980 | 130 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 475 | |
51 | 7 | 8 | 47413 | KOWALSKI Kamil | 2004 | 73 | KSN START Kalisz | WLP | 463 | |
52 | 8 | 11 | 4612 | SKRZYNECKI Marcin | 1986 | 103 | START Zielona Góra | LBU | 434 | 1512 |
53 | 9 | 12 | 53134 | ZYCH Damian | 1991 | 41 | KSN START Warszawa | MAZ | 419 | |
54 | 10 | 13 | 53136 | MORAWSKI Piotr | 1981 | 176 | RSSIRON START Radom | MAZ | 300 | |
55 | 11 | 14 | 40495 | GONIOWSKI Piotr | 1992 | 192 | GMINA Strzelce Opol. | OPO | 288 | |
56 | 12 | 15 | 51305 | DUDA Włodzimierz | 1949 | 180 | UKS JOLA Kraków | MŁP | 270 | |
57 | 13 | 19 | 37212 | MIROSŁAW Jakub | 2000 | 152 | WZSN START Wrocław | DŚL | 125 | |
58 | 14 | 23 | 55507 | BARTOSIK Dominik | 2006 | 164 | START Skierniewice | ŁDZ | 114 | mężczyźni - klasa 9 |
59 | 1 | 1 | 26272 | ŚCIGANY Dariusz | 1993 | 7 | START Katowice | ŚLS | 776 | |
60 | 2 | 2 | 43496 | ZIELIŃSKI Marcin | 2005 | 142 | BOGORIA Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ | 700 | |
61 | 3 | 4 | 51288 | BRYLAK Włodzimierz | 1968 | 38 | KSN START Warszawa | MAZ | 666 | |
62 | 4 | 5 | 31125 | SOWA Dawid | 1992 | 25 | IKS JEZIORO Tarnobrzeg | PKR | 638 | |
63 | 5 | 7 | 10165 | MATEJEK Mariusz | 1970 | 21 | IKS JEZIORO Tarnobrzeg | PKR | 583 | |
64 | 6 | 8 | 38563 | CWENAR Robert | 1997 | 84 | GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie | DŚL | 578 | |
65 | 7 | 9 | 825 | KONSTANTYN Paweł | 1983 | 129 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 544 | 1254 |
66 | 8 | 11 | 39119 | GATNER Patryk | 1999 | 95 | START Zielona Góra | LBU | 535 | |
67 | 9 | 12 | 3020 | MĄKOSA Benedykt | 1956 | 175 | RSSIRON START Radom | MAZ | 533 | |
68 | 10 | 13 | 46091 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 1970 | 3 | START Katowice | ŚLS | 504 | |
69 | 11 | 14 | 51334 | KICIŃSKI Ryszard | 1954 | 158 | KS ELTA Łódź | ŁDZ | 502 | |
70 | 12 | 24 | 50072 | KACA Kacper | 2007 | 157 | KS ELTA Łódź | ŁDZ | 136 | mężczyźni - klasa 10 |
71 | 1 | 1 | 27154 | MISZTAL Igor | 1997 | 99 | START Zielona Góra | LBU | 1000 | 1661 |
72 | 2 | 2 | 1533 | WŁODYKA Paweł | 1983 | 26 | IKS JEZIORO Tarnobrzeg | PKR | 950 | |
73 | 3 | 3 | 50412 | STORONOWICZ Michał | 1990 | 82 | PSSON START Białystok | PDL | 867 | |
74 | 4 | 4 | 50288 | SPILASZEK Krystian | 1982 | 135 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 765 | |
75 | 5 | 5 | 45434 | ZĄBEK Stanisław | 1981 | 202 | UKS SP 1 Tarnów | MŁP | 753 | |
76 | 6 | 6 | 48953 | OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub | 2005 | 92 | WZSN START Wrocław | DŚL | 706 | |
77 | 7 | 8 | 51367 | NETTER Grzegorz | 1984 | 79 | PSSON START Białystok | PDL | 659 | |
78 | 8 | 10 | 49323 | DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof | 1969 | 78 | PSSON START Białystok | PDL | 643 | |
79 | 9 | 11 | 21307 | WINNICKI Damian | 1993 | 47 | START Skierniewice | ŁDZ | 615 | |
80 | 10 | 12 | 39436 | MORUSIEWICZ Hubert | 1996 | 101 | START Zielona Góra | LBU | 529 | |
81 | 11 | 13 | 25575 | SPUREK Marcin | 1996 | 155 | IKS AWF Warszawa | MAZ | 504 | |
82 | 12 | 16 | 3792 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 1981 | 210 | KS ELTA Łódź | ŁDZ | 252 | |
83 | 13 | 46012 | ZUZIAK Wojciech | 1956 | 169 | EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice | ŚLS | mężczyźni - klasa 11 |
||
84 | 1 | 1 | 21688 | FIRA Damian | 1988 | 60 | START Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU | 980 | 1103 |
85 | 2 | 4 | 51354 | KWIATKOWSKI Wiktor | 1988 | 160 | KS ELTA Łódź | ŁDZ | 811 | |
86 | 3 | 5 | 45521 | GAZDA Mateusz | 1997 | 2 | START Katowice | ŚLS | 753 | |
87 | 4 | 6 | 8960 | WAŁDOCH Krzysztof | 1987 | 162 | KS ELTA Łódź | ŁDZ | 741 | |
88 | 5 | 7 | 39394 | DOBRZYŃSKI Piotr | 2004 | 57 | START Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU | 721 | |
89 | 6 | 8 | 41852 | KUDERSKI Paweł | 2004 | 58 | START Gorzów Wlkp. | LBU | 697 | |
90 | 7 | 9 | 51422 | SZPARGAŁA Ziemowit | 1999 | 93 | WZSN START Wrocław | DŚL | 693 | |
91 | 8 | 10 | 51311 | GĄSIENIEC Jacek | 1997 | 148 | TOP Bolesławiec | DŚL | 677 | |
92 | 9 | 11 | 51304 | DEMKOWICZ Paweł | 1986 | 19 | IKS JEZIORO Tarnobrzeg | PKR | 637 | |
93 | 10 | 13 | 45436 | KOCOŁ Bartłomiej | 1988 | 201 | UKS SP 1 Tarnów | MŁP | 457 | |
94 | 11 | 16 | 28387 | BAŁUSZEK Kamil | 1993 | 163 | TKS OPOKA Trzebinia | MŁP | 224 | |
95 | 12 | 18 | 55515 | LISIECKI Przemysław | 1979 | 165 | BOSIR ULKS Barcin | KPM | 192 |