Zgłoszenia drużynowe
Lp. | Rodzaj zgłosz. |
Drużyna | Wojew. | Punkty | Zawodnicy |
1 | limit | Dekorglass Działdowo | WMZ | 734 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz 484
LIPOWSKI Michał 250 PIOTROWSKI Adam 199 STOLARCZYK Kryspin 166 |
2 | limit | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | 707 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk 375
NADOLNY Jakub 332 |
3 | limit | Politechnika Rzeszów | PKR | 683 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon 348
TOTON Kacper 335 |
4 | limit | Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ | 668 |
SMOTER Adam 348
PAKUŁA Aleks 320 SZYMCZAK Wojciech 267 FABISIAK Tomasz 181 |
5 | limit | UKS TS Ósemka Białystok | PDL | 638 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper 457
GRYCUK Szymon 181 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk 176 |
6 | limit | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | ŚLS | 593 |
GAWLAS Mateusz 367
SZARY Piotr 226 |
7 | limit | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL | 573 |
WNĘK Krzysztof 291
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek 282 MALARZ Dawid 254 |
8 | limit | KS Mysław Mysłowice | ŚLS | 554 |
PTAK Wiktor 323
SZYMIK Jakub 231 |
9 | woj. | Koszalinianin Koszalin | ZPM | 502 |
MARCZAK Cyprian 263
KOPER Łukasz 239 |
10 | woj. | ULKS Moszczenica | ŁDZ | 470 |
LATOCHA Kacper 258
LIPA Oskar 212 CIECIURA Kacper 136 |
11 | woj. | KS Nowa Era Toruń | KPM | 452 |
RĘKAS Miłosz 234
RĘKAS Maciej 218 PIESZAK Stanisław 37 |
12 | woj. | KS Polonia Śmigiel | WLP | 441 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał 313
WIECZOREK Piotr 128 HANDKE Jakub 11 |
13 | woj. | Heksa Niedrzwica Duża | LLS | 427 |
BIELECKI Maciej 231
KOWALCZYK Antoni 196 |
14 | woj. | UKS Return Piaseczno | MAZ | 403 |
GULAN Feliks 242
DUBINIAK Patryk 161 BURAKOWSKI Konrad 157 |
15 | woj. | UKTS Sokół Orzesze | ŚLS | 370 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz 227
TUREK Oliwier 143 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper 81 |
16 | woj. | MRKS Gdańsk | POM | 366 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr 210
GARDYNIK Oliwier 156 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander 129 NOWACZYK Piotr 120 |
17 | woj. | Politechnika Rzeszów | PKR | 359 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub 181
GRABAS Robert 178 |
18 | woj. | LZS Żywocice | OPO | 351 |
DURDA Michał 177
SZCZEPANEK Jan 174 SIEKIERA Dawid 138 |
19 | woj. | Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów | ŚWI | 343 |
GBIORCZYK Adam 180
OBERDA Michał 163 |
20 | woj. | KS Gorce Nowy Targ | MŁP | 339 |
GNIADEK Piotr 242
CZYSZCZOŃ Robert 97 ŻÓŁTEK Daniel 81 |
21 | woj. | UKS Dojlidy Białystok | PDL | 299 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał 164
ZDANUCZYK Mateusz 135 |
22 | woj. | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL | 271 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon 142
HEINKE Tymoteusz 129 |
23 | woj. | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU | 263 |
DRĄG Wiktor 143
SZKWAREK Marcin 120 |
24 | woj. | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | WMZ | 256 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej 132
FILIPEK Jeremiasz 124 BARTOŁD Szymon 103 STACHOWIAK Kajetan 97 |
25 | rez. bez kw. | UKS Olesno | MŁP | 394 |
PILCH Aleksander 250
LIPOWICZ Kacper 144 |
26 | rez. bez kw. | MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. | ŁDZ | 357 |
WILLE Juliusz 186
KWAPIŚ Adam 171 |
27 | rez. bez kw. | UKS Zalew Stepnica | ZPM | 275 |
CZARNOF Nikodem 179
ANTOSZCZYK Adam 96 |