Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Wypożyczenia zawodników

Lp. Nr
zaw.
Zawodnik Rok
urodz.
Klub
wypożyczający
Woj. Data wyp. Nr
LO
Klub
macierzysty
Woj.
1 46034 BAJER Emilia 2005 UKS Zarabie Myślenice MŁP 2022-09-08 3732 Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów ŚWI
2 43875 BARTKIEWICZ Julia 2007 Chrobry Międzyzdroje ZPM 2022-08-18 777 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
3 47818 BIELAŃSKI Marcin 2006 KTS Gliwice ŚLS 2022-09-20 2206 Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle OPO
4 45707 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia 2008 Warmia Lidzbark Warm. WMZ 2022-08-18 292 Dekorglass Działdowo WMZ
5 42281 BUŚKO Maciej 2001 UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg WLP 2022-09-05 5063 UKS Optimum Lubasz WLP
6 49535 BYRTEK Emilia 2009 Lesznianka Leszna G. ŚLS 2022-09-20 926 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice ŚLS
7 44313 CHILICKI Dawid 2006 IKRTS Józefów MAZ 2022-09-09 779 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
8 49536 CIEŚLAR Nadia 2008 Lesznianka Leszna G. ŚLS 2022-09-20 927 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice ŚLS
9 32657 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz 2001 Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. LBU 2022-08-18 329 Energa KTS Toruń KPM
10 44598 FORMELA Rafał 2007 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2022-09-06 3080 MRKS Gdańsk POM
11 36872 GAWORSKA Zuzanna 2003 Warmia Lidzbark Warm. WMZ 2022-08-18 659 KU AZS UE Wrocław DŚL
12 37294 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper 2005 LKS Odra Głoska DŚL 2022-08-18 222 Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. MAZ
13 38087 GWIZDON Maksymilian 2007 MRKS Gdańsk POM 2022-08-18 431 KS Mysław Mysłowice ŚLS
14 45671 HAWRO Kinga 2008 LZS Start Czelatyce PKR 2022-09-20 2726 PKS Kolping Jarosław PKR
15 45364 HUBKA Karol 2006 LZS Kąkolówka PKR 2022-09-02 1089 Politechnika Rzeszów PKR
16 42849 JADAM Dawid 2007 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2022-09-06 2727 PKS Kolping Jarosław PKR
17 39675 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian 2004 Golden Masters Korczyna PKR 2022-09-08 1092 Politechnika Rzeszów PKR
18 38245 KORCZAK Damian 2003 Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. ŚLS 2022-09-08 1068 Politechnika Rzeszów PKR
19 45705 KOSTYK Kamil 2006 Griffins Spin Szczecin ZPM 2022-08-19 861 LKTS Luboń WLP
20 36512 KRAKOWIAK Ewa 2005 KTSK Luzino POM 2022-08-19 131 GKTS Gdańsk POM
21 36660 KRUKAR Piotr 2003 SKT Sanok PKR 2022-09-19 809 KSTS Krosno PKR
22 36958 KUBIAK Anna 2004 LKTS Luboń WLP 2022-08-18 602 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU
23 54456 KUCHARSKI Franciszek 2009 LKS Odra Głoska DŚL 2022-08-31 753 UKS Lider Milicz DŚL
24 33602 KULCZYCKI Alan 2006 ŁNS Jarosław PKR 2022-08-18 784 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
25 45927 KUZIO Aleksandra 2007 UKS Zarabie Myślenice MŁP 2022-08-31 936 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice ŚLS
26 41866 LINEK Adam 2004 LZS Kujakowice OPO 2022-09-08 1598 LZS Żywocice OPO
27 42048 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj 2006 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2022-09-06 2873 KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz KPM
28 45709 MADEJ Zofia 2007 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn WMZ 2022-09-08 4212 Dekorglass Działdowo WMZ
29 32488 MICHALAK Aleksandra 2001 Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 2022-08-18 897 KTS Tarnobrzeg PKR
30 36881 MICHALSKI Piotr 2003 Ostródzianka Ostróda WMZ 2022-08-18 772 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
31 42168 MICHNA Samuel 2009 Energa KTS Toruń KPM 2022-08-18 1411 UKS Lis Sierakowice POM
32 51806 PAZIEWSKA Maja 2012 Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki MAZ 2022-09-09 6461 STS Rebel Łaskarzew MAZ
33 43721 PENCARSKA Emilia 2008 UKTS Sokół Orzesze ŚLS 2022-08-31 437 KS Mysław Mysłowice ŚLS
34 41497 PIECOWSKI Miłosz 2006 KS Naprzód Borucin ŚLS 2022-08-31 653 KTS Gliwice ŚLS
35 47418 PIECOWSKI Szymon 2011 GUKS Lider Gaszowice ŚLS 2022-09-15 4392 KTS Gliwice ŚLS
36 43548 PTAK Wiktor 2008 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2022-09-06 441 KS Mysław Mysłowice ŚLS
37 45483 PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor 2007 GKTS Krajna Złotów WLP 2022-09-08 5178 WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk WLP
38 43298 PYRA Kacper 2002 Technik Świdwin ZPM 2022-09-08 2093 Darz Bór Karnieszewice ZPM
39 54082 PYTKO Krystian 2011 Politechnika Rzeszów PKR 2022-09-20 5283 ATS Bingo Ropczyce PKR
40 45208 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna 2009 MRKS Gdańsk POM 2022-08-18 1164 Olimpijczyk Jeżewo MAZ
41 43514 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia 2006 MRKS Gdańsk POM 2022-08-18 1165 Olimpijczyk Jeżewo MAZ
42 50722 REGULSKA Maja 2009 Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki MAZ 2022-09-09 1343 KS Spójnia Warszawa MAZ
43 44508 SAKOWICZ Mateusz 2008 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2022-09-06 296 Dekorglass Działdowo WMZ
44 36960 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej 2005 LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów ŚLS 2022-08-31 878 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚLS
45 41436 SKWIERZ Jakub 2005 Politechnika Rzeszów PKR 2022-09-20 5285 ATS Bingo Ropczyce PKR
46 43207 SŁOMKA Artur 2005 Politechnika Lublin LLS 2022-09-08 273 Heksa Niedrzwica Duża LLS
47 45996 SOLIŁO Dominik 2007 KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra LBU 2022-09-12 1131 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU
48 34879 STACHNIAK Martyna 2003 MUKS Start Nadarzyn MAZ 2022-09-02 5484 Politechnika Rzeszów PKR
49 34803 STECYSZYN Jakub 2003 BISTS Bielsko-Biała ŚLS 2022-08-18 212 Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. MAZ
50 45591 SZYMIK Jakub 2009 AKS Mikołów ŚLS 2022-09-08 445 KS Mysław Mysłowice ŚLS
51 41481 ULATOWSKA Anna 2009 MKS Wolavia Wołów DŚL 2022-09-08 4511 KU AZS UE Wrocław DŚL
52 37267 WANDACHOWICZ Michał 2006 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2022-09-06 791 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
53 38307 WIELGOS Zuzanna 2005 SKTS Sochaczew MAZ 2022-08-18 1102 Politechnika Rzeszów PKR
54 35147 WIĘCKOWSKA Julia 2002 ATS Akanza Lublin LLS 2022-08-18 1317 Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. MAZ
55 35280 WRÓBEL Wiktoria 2006 KS Gotyk Toruń KPM 2022-08-24 801 MRKS Gdańsk POM
56 45937 ZATYKA Magdalena 2008 STS Rebel Łaskarzew MAZ 2022-09-09 7156 IKRTS Józefów MAZ
57 40730 ZAWADZKI Konrad 2004 STS Słubice LBU 2022-09-12 793 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
58 37892 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub 2002 SMS Włodawa LLS 2022-09-22 4388 Politechnika Lublin LLS
59 45674 ZIELIŃSKI Alan 2008 LKS Strażak Sośnica PKR 2022-09-08 2729 PKS Kolping Jarosław PKR