Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Wypożyczenia zawodników

Lp. Nr
zaw.
Zawodnik Rok
urodz.
Klub
wypożyczający
Woj. Data wyp. Nr
LO
Klub
macierzysty
Woj.
1 43875 BARTKIEWICZ Julia 2007 KTSK GOSRiT Luzino POM 2021-08-14 3291 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
2 40511 BŁASZCZYK Marcel 2007 IKTS Broń Radom MAZ 2021-09-20 3441 MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. ŁDZ
3 46460 BOROWSKA Patrycja 2008 MUKS Start Nadarzyn MAZ 2021-10-04 3617 UKS Return Piaseczno MAZ
4 44209 BRUD Szymon 2006 ŁNS Jarosław PKR 2021-09-20 7268 PKS Kolping Jarosław PKR
5 40106 BRZYSKA Anna 2005 AUKS Trefl Zamość LLS 2021-09-20 4873 PKS Kolping Jarosław PKR
6 37807 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub 2003 UKS Słowian Mrowino WLP 2021-09-21 3051 LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska WLP
7 39391 CHWOJKO Jagoda 2004 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚLS 2021-09-23 7271 PKS Kolping Jarosław PKR
8 40806 CIEŚLIK Faustyna 2005 KS Gorce Nowy Targ MŁP 2021-09-21 409 KS Mysław Mysłowice ŚLS
9 50152 DURDA Michał 2008 KTS Gliwice ŚLS 2021-09-28 5680 LZS Żywocice OPO
10 33614 DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela 2000 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa ŚLS 2021-09-21 5408 UKS ATS Białystok PDL
11 44598 FORMELA Rafał 2007 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2021-11-18 5254 MRKS Gdańsk POM
12 36385 FRANC Igor 2005 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2021-11-18 5255 MRKS Gdańsk POM
13 41353 FRĄCZEK Bartosz 2005 ATS Bingo Ropczyce PKR 2021-10-01 6157 Politechnika Rzeszów PKR
14 49676 GAWLICZEK Marta 2002 GUKS Lider Gaszowice ŚLS 2021-10-01 7526 KTS Gliwice ŚLS
15 37294 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper 2005 LKS Odra Głoska DŚL 2021-09-21 660 TKS Granit Strzelin DŚL
16 38302 GÓRSKA Michalina 2003 Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 2021-09-20 2972 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
17 45089 GRYK Konrad 2006 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2021-11-18 2975 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
18 43209 GUZIK Aleksandra 2006 KS Bronowianka Kraków MŁP 2021-09-20 630 UKS Gryf Gdów MŁP
19 38087 GWIZDON Maksymilian 2007 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2021-11-18 412 KS Mysław Mysłowice ŚLS
20 35297 HAJDUK Martyna 2004 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚLS 2021-09-23 7277 PKS Kolping Jarosław PKR
21 45377 HOŁDA Karolina 2007 KTSK GOSRiT Luzino POM 2021-08-14 2977 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
22 45364 HUBKA Karol 2006 LZS Kąkolówka PKR 2021-09-20 6163 Politechnika Rzeszów PKR
23 42849 JADAM Dawid 2007 ŁNS Jarosław PKR 2021-09-20 7279 PKS Kolping Jarosław PKR
24 49462 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian 2006 MLKS Wola Sernicka LLS 2021-09-21 2471 Lewart AGS Lubartów LLS
25 35679 KLUSZEWSKA Milena 2002 MUKS Start Nadarzyn MAZ 2021-08-15 305 Sportowiec Częstochowa ŚLS
26 40074 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia 2004 MKS STS Lubartów LLS 2021-10-30 2701 UKS Dynamo Gózd LLS
27 45705 KOSTYK Kamil 2006 SKF MKTS Opalenica WLP 2021-09-28 3106 LKTS Luboń WLP
28 47566 KOSTYK Klaudia 2003 LKTS Luboń WLP 2021-09-28 5454 CKS Helios Czempiń WLP
29 36512 KRAKOWIAK Ewa 2005 KTSK GOSRiT Luzino POM 2021-08-14 159 GKTS Gdańsk POM
30 36958 KUBIAK Anna 2004 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚLS 2021-09-21 508 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU
31 33602 KULCZYCKI Alan 2006 LKS Pogoń Lębork POM 2021-09-20 2996 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
32 42494 LAMPERSKI Jakub 2003 Wielkopolska Komorniki WLP 2021-09-21 3052 LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska WLP
33 38049 LEMIESZKA Artur 2003 SKF MKTS Opalenica WLP 2021-09-28 3053 LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska WLP
34 42048 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj 2006 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2021-11-18 3859 KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz KPM
35 35586 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander 2004 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2021-11-18 3860 KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz KPM
36 49419 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata 2007 SRS Łomna MAZ 2021-09-21 3607 KS Spójnia Warszawa MAZ
37 38775 MATKOWSKI Jakub 2003 KS Dąbcze WLP 2021-09-21 3005 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
38 49156 MICHALSKI Emil 2002 CKS Helios Czempiń WLP 2021-09-21 504 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU
39 42168 MICHNA Samuel 2009 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2021-11-18 3499 UKS Lis Sierakowice POM
40 42830 MITAS Jacek 2005 UKS Return Piaseczno MAZ 2021-09-21 238 Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. MAZ
41 54451 MURAWSKA Sandra 2007 LKTS Zenit Międzybórz DŚL 2021-11-07 6794 KU AZS UE Wrocław DŚL
42 38288 OCHNIK Karolina 2003 MKS STS Lubartów LLS 2021-10-30 11331 Amator Leopoldów-Rososz LLS
43 43721 PENCARSKA Emilia 2008 UKS Energia Siewierz ŚLS 2021-09-21 417 KS Mysław Mysłowice ŚLS
44 41497 PIECOWSKI Miłosz 2006 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2021-11-18 7507 KTS Gliwice ŚLS
45 43548 PTAK Wiktor 2008 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2021-11-18 421 KS Mysław Mysłowice ŚLS
46 39103 RAZAKOWSKA Estera 2002 RKS Cukrownik Chybie ŚLS 2021-09-20 4720 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry ŚLS
47 38796 RUŁKA Filip 2003 Meble Anders Żywiec ŚLS 2021-09-21 7511 KTS Gliwice ŚLS
48 38442 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz 2004 KTS Kozienice MAZ 2021-09-21 5957 Dekorglass Działdowo WMZ
49 36960 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej 2005 Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. MAZ 2021-09-20 7695 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój ŚLS
50 43207 SŁOMKA Artur 2005 ATS Lublin LLS 2021-09-23 8528 Heksa Niedrzwica Duża LLS
51 32145 SZYMCZAK Julia 2000 Warmia Lidzbark Warm. WMZ 2021-09-21 989 KU AZS UE Wrocław DŚL
52 30084 WALASZEK Przemysław 2000 Ostródzianka Ostróda WMZ 2021-09-20 207 Energa KTS Toruń KPM
53 37267 WANDACHOWICZ Michał 2006 OSSM Gdańsk POM 2021-11-18 3031 UKS Dojlidy Białystok PDL
54 34852 WIĄCEK Amelia 2003 KS Stella Gniezno WLP 2021-09-20 2328 Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry ŚLS
55 38307 WIELGOS Zuzanna 2005 SKTS Sochaczew MAZ 2021-09-20 6179 Politechnika Rzeszów PKR
56 36532 WNĘK Stanisław 2004 Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice DŚL 2021-09-21 672 TKS Granit Strzelin DŚL
57 35280 WRÓBEL Wiktoria 2006 KS Gotyk Toruń KPM 2021-09-21 5273 MRKS Gdańsk POM
58 40730 ZAWADZKI Konrad 2004 STS Słubice LBU 2021-09-21 1505 ZKS Zielona Góra LBU
59 46500 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra 2007 KTS Topspin Kurów LLS 2021-09-21 2487 Lewart AGS Lubartów LLS
60 51171 ZYNA Julia 2008 KU AZS UJD Częstochowa ŚLS 2021-09-21 296 Sportowiec Częstochowa ŚLS