Wypożyczenia zawodników
Lp. | Nr zaw. |
Zawodnik | Rok urodz. |
Klub wypożyczający |
Woj. | Data wyp. | Nr LO |
Klub macierzysty |
Woj. |
1 | 43875 | BARTKIEWICZ Julia | 2007 | KTSK GOSRiT Luzino | POM | 2021-08-14 | 3291 | UKS Dojlidy Białystok | PDL |
2 | 40511 | BŁASZCZYK Marcel | 2007 | IKTS Broń Radom | MAZ | 2021-09-20 | 3441 | MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. | ŁDZ |
3 | 46460 | BOROWSKA Patrycja | 2008 | MUKS Start Nadarzyn | MAZ | 2021-10-04 | 3617 | UKS Return Piaseczno | MAZ |
4 | 44209 | BRUD Szymon | 2006 | ŁNS Jarosław | PKR | 2021-09-20 | 7268 | PKS Kolping Jarosław | PKR |
5 | 40106 | BRZYSKA Anna | 2005 | AUKS Trefl Zamość | LLS | 2021-09-20 | 4873 | PKS Kolping Jarosław | PKR |
6 | 37807 | BUDZYŃSKI Jakub | 2003 | UKS Słowian Mrowino | WLP | 2021-09-21 | 3051 | LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska | WLP |
7 | 39391 | CHWOJKO Jagoda | 2004 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | 2021-09-23 | 7271 | PKS Kolping Jarosław | PKR |
8 | 40806 | CIEŚLIK Faustyna | 2005 | KS Gorce Nowy Targ | MŁP | 2021-09-21 | 409 | KS Mysław Mysłowice | ŚLS |
9 | 50152 | DURDA Michał | 2008 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS | 2021-09-28 | 5680 | LZS Żywocice | OPO |
10 | 33614 | DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela | 2000 | KU AZS UJD Częstochowa | ŚLS | 2021-09-21 | 5408 | UKS ATS Białystok | PDL |
11 | 44598 | FORMELA Rafał | 2007 | OSSM Gdańsk | POM | 2021-11-18 | 5254 | MRKS Gdańsk | POM |
12 | 36385 | FRANC Igor | 2005 | OSSM Gdańsk | POM | 2021-11-18 | 5255 | MRKS Gdańsk | POM |
13 | 41353 | FRĄCZEK Bartosz | 2005 | ATS Bingo Ropczyce | PKR | 2021-10-01 | 6157 | Politechnika Rzeszów | PKR |
14 | 49676 | GAWLICZEK Marta | 2002 | GUKS Lider Gaszowice | ŚLS | 2021-10-01 | 7526 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS |
15 | 37294 | GŁAZOWSKI Kacper | 2005 | LKS Odra Głoska | DŚL | 2021-09-21 | 660 | TKS Granit Strzelin | DŚL |
16 | 38302 | GÓRSKA Michalina | 2003 | Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ | 2021-09-20 | 2972 | UKS Dojlidy Białystok | PDL |
17 | 45089 | GRYK Konrad | 2006 | OSSM Gdańsk | POM | 2021-11-18 | 2975 | UKS Dojlidy Białystok | PDL |
18 | 43209 | GUZIK Aleksandra | 2006 | KS Bronowianka Kraków | MŁP | 2021-09-20 | 630 | UKS Gryf Gdów | MŁP |
19 | 38087 | GWIZDON Maksymilian | 2007 | OSSM Gdańsk | POM | 2021-11-18 | 412 | KS Mysław Mysłowice | ŚLS |
20 | 35297 | HAJDUK Martyna | 2004 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | 2021-09-23 | 7277 | PKS Kolping Jarosław | PKR |
21 | 45377 | HOŁDA Karolina | 2007 | KTSK GOSRiT Luzino | POM | 2021-08-14 | 2977 | UKS Dojlidy Białystok | PDL |
22 | 45364 | HUBKA Karol | 2006 | LZS Kąkolówka | PKR | 2021-09-20 | 6163 | Politechnika Rzeszów | PKR |
23 | 42849 | JADAM Dawid | 2007 | ŁNS Jarosław | PKR | 2021-09-20 | 7279 | PKS Kolping Jarosław | PKR |
24 | 49462 | KARCZMARZ Maksymilian | 2006 | MLKS Wola Sernicka | LLS | 2021-09-21 | 2471 | Lewart AGS Lubartów | LLS |
25 | 35679 | KLUSZEWSKA Milena | 2002 | MUKS Start Nadarzyn | MAZ | 2021-08-15 | 305 | Sportowiec Częstochowa | ŚLS |
26 | 40074 | KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia | 2004 | MKS STS Lubartów | LLS | 2021-10-30 | 2701 | UKS Dynamo Gózd | LLS |
27 | 45705 | KOSTYK Kamil | 2006 | SKF MKTS Opalenica | WLP | 2021-09-28 | 3106 | LKTS Luboń | WLP |
28 | 47566 | KOSTYK Klaudia | 2003 | LKTS Luboń | WLP | 2021-09-28 | 5454 | CKS Helios Czempiń | WLP |
29 | 36512 | KRAKOWIAK Ewa | 2005 | KTSK GOSRiT Luzino | POM | 2021-08-14 | 159 | GKTS Gdańsk | POM |
30 | 36958 | KUBIAK Anna | 2004 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS | 2021-09-21 | 508 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
31 | 33602 | KULCZYCKI Alan | 2006 | LKS Pogoń Lębork | POM | 2021-09-20 | 2996 | UKS Dojlidy Białystok | PDL |
32 | 42494 | LAMPERSKI Jakub | 2003 | Wielkopolska Komorniki | WLP | 2021-09-21 | 3052 | LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska | WLP |
33 | 38049 | LEMIESZKA Artur | 2003 | SKF MKTS Opalenica | WLP | 2021-09-28 | 3053 | LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska | WLP |
34 | 42048 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 2006 | OSSM Gdańsk | POM | 2021-11-18 | 3859 | KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | KPM |
35 | 35586 | MAJCHRZAK Aleksander | 2004 | OSSM Gdańsk | POM | 2021-11-18 | 3860 | KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | KPM |
36 | 49419 | MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata | 2007 | SRS Łomna | MAZ | 2021-09-21 | 3607 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | MAZ |
37 | 38775 | MATKOWSKI Jakub | 2003 | KS Dąbcze | WLP | 2021-09-21 | 3005 | UKS Dojlidy Białystok | PDL |
38 | 49156 | MICHALSKI Emilian | 2002 | CKS Helios Czempiń | WLP | 2021-09-21 | 504 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
39 | 42168 | MICHNA Samuel | 2009 | OSSM Gdańsk | POM | 2021-11-18 | 3499 | UKS Lis Sierakowice | POM |
40 | 42830 | MITAS Jacek | 2005 | UKS Return Piaseczno | MAZ | 2021-09-21 | 238 | Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ |
41 | 54451 | MURAWSKA Sandra | 2007 | LKTS Zenit Międzybórz | DŚL | 2021-11-07 | 6794 | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL |
42 | 38288 | OCHNIK Karolina | 2003 | MKS STS Lubartów | LLS | 2021-10-30 | 11331 | Amator Leopoldów-Rososz | LLS |
43 | 43721 | PENCARSKA Emilia | 2008 | UKS Energia Siewierz | ŚLS | 2021-09-21 | 417 | KS Mysław Mysłowice | ŚLS |
44 | 41497 | PIECOWSKI Miłosz | 2006 | OSSM Gdańsk | POM | 2021-11-18 | 7507 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS |
45 | 43548 | PTAK Wiktor | 2008 | OSSM Gdańsk | POM | 2021-11-18 | 421 | KS Mysław Mysłowice | ŚLS |
46 | 39103 | RAZAKOWSKA Estera | 2002 | RKS Cukrownik Chybie | ŚLS | 2021-09-20 | 4720 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | ŚLS |
47 | 38796 | RUŁKA Filip | 2003 | Meble Anders Żywiec | ŚLS | 2021-09-21 | 7511 | KTS Gliwice | ŚLS |
48 | 38442 | RUTKOWSKI Mateusz | 2004 | KTS Kozienice | MAZ | 2021-09-21 | 5957 | Dekorglass Działdowo | WMZ |
49 | 36960 | SKÓRKO Bartłomiej | 2005 | Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. | MAZ | 2021-09-20 | 7695 | JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój | ŚLS |
50 | 43207 | SŁOMKA Artur | 2005 | ATS Lublin | LLS | 2021-09-23 | 8528 | Heksa Niedrzwica Duża | LLS |
51 | 32145 | SZYMCZAK Julia | 2000 | Warmia Lidzbark Warm. | WMZ | 2021-09-21 | 989 | KU AZS UE Wrocław | DŚL |
52 | 30084 | WALASZEK Przemysław | 2000 | Ostródzianka Ostróda | WMZ | 2021-09-20 | 207 | Energa KTS Toruń | KPM |
53 | 37267 | WANDACHOWICZ Michał | 2006 | OSSM Gdańsk | POM | 2021-11-18 | 3031 | UKS Dojlidy Białystok | PDL |
54 | 34852 | WIĄCEK Amelia | 2003 | KS Stella Gniezno | WLP | 2021-09-20 | 2328 | Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry | ŚLS |
55 | 38307 | WIELGOS Zuzanna | 2005 | SKTS Sochaczew | MAZ | 2021-09-20 | 6179 | Politechnika Rzeszów | PKR |
56 | 36532 | WNĘK Stanisław | 2004 | Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice | DŚL | 2021-09-21 | 672 | TKS Granit Strzelin | DŚL |
57 | 35280 | WRÓBEL Wiktoria | 2006 | KS Gotyk Toruń | KPM | 2021-09-21 | 5273 | MRKS Gdańsk | POM |
58 | 40730 | ZAWADZKI Konrad | 2004 | STS Słubice | LBU | 2021-09-21 | 1505 | ZKS Zielona Góra | LBU |
59 | 46500 | ZGIERSKA Aleksandra | 2007 | KTS Topspin Kurów | LLS | 2021-09-21 | 2487 | Lewart AGS Lubartów | LLS |
60 | 51171 | ZYNA Julia | 2008 | KU AZS UJD Częstochowa | ŚLS | 2021-09-21 | 296 | Sportowiec Częstochowa | ŚLS |