Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Klasyfikacja indywidualna w ramach współzawodnictwa SSM

wyniki nieoficjalne
# Zawodnik P-ty
dla klubu
P-ty
zdobyte
P-ty S P-ty D P-ty M P-ty dr.
1 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 426)
KS Heros Kraków (MŁP)
39.75 39.75 25 8.5 6.25
2 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 678)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
36.5 36.5 17 12.5 7
3 LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 1505)
Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM)
34.5 34.5 21 3 10.5
4 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 6776)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
31.25 31.25 25 6.25
5 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 1086)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
30 30 15 7.5 7.5 5
6 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 327)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
27.67 27.67 17 5 5.67
7 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 6777)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
27.25 27.25 21 6.25
8 GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 1279)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
27 27 6 12.5 8.5
9 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 132)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
26.25 26.25 17 3 6.25
10 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 8420)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
25.5 25.5 12 7.5 4.5 6
  BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 1533)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
25.5 25.5 15 3 7.5 2
12 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 569)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
24.75 24.75 10 8.5 6.25
13 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 8927)
KS Olesno (MŁP)
23.83 23.83 10 10.5 3.33
14 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1043)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
23.5 23.5 10 5 8.5
  LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 581)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
23.5 23.5 10 8.5 5
16 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1228)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
23.33 23.33 17 3 3.33
17 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 677)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
23 23 6 8.5 8.5
18 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 676)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
21.5 21.5 10 3 8.5
  TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 845)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
21.5 21.5 6 10.5 5
20 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 164)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
20.5 20.5 10 0 10.5
  ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 306)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
20.5 20.5 9 7.5 4
22 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 1278)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
19.5 19.5 6 5 8.5
  HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 1289)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
19.5 19.5 9 4.5 6 3
  ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 308)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
19.5 19.5 8 7.5 3 4
25 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 1099)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
18 18 9 4.5 4.5
  GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 1141)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
18 18 10 3 5
  MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 832)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
18 18 12 5 6 6
  RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 644)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
18 18 12 6 6
  WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 1304)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
18 18 6 6 6 2
30 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 586)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
17.5 17.5 9 4.5 4 3
31 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 93)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
17.25 17.25 12 1.5 3 2.25
32 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 8419)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
17 17 5 6 1.5 6
  GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 1070)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
17 17 8 4 4 5
  KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 1293)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
17 17 8 6 3 2
35 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 756)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
16.25 16.25 8 4.5 3 3.75
36 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 680)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
16 16 6 3 7
37 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 1085)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
15.5 15.5 6 4.5 4 5
38 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 8421)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
15 15 6 4.5 4.5
  KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 6928)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
15 15 10 5 2 0.5
  PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 1227)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
15 15 8 3 4 1.67
  SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 560)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
15 15 8 4 3 1.25
  ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 775)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
15 15 8 4 3 2.25
  TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 582)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
15 15 10 0 5
44 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 1452)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
14.67 14.67 6 3 5.67
45 TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 14)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
14.33 14.33 6 5 3.33
46 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 755)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
14.25 14.25 6 4.5 3 3.75
47 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 611)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
14 14 8 4.5 1.5 0.5
  MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1446)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
14 14 6 3 5
  MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 762)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
14 14 6 4 4 2.25
  PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 764)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
14 14 8 6 4 4
  PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 1121)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
14 14 5 6 3 1.67
  SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 770)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
14 14 6 4 4 3.75
  SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 774)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
14 14 10 4 2 4
54 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1050)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
13.5 13.5 0 5 8.5
55 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 948)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
13 13 6 5 2
  MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 763)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
13 13 5 4 4 3.75
  ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1294)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
13 13 8 5 5 5
58 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 95)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
12.75 12.75 6 1.5 4.5 2.25
59 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 170)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
12.67 12.67 6 4 1.5 2.67
60 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 1116)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
12 12 6 3 3 2.67
  JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 1534)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
12 12 6 3 3 2
  KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 5142)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
12 12 8 4 4 3
  KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 1119)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
12 12 6 3 3 2.67
  TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 1935)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
12 12 6 3 6
  ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 310)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
12 12 6 5 2 6
66 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1063)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
11.67 11.67 6 3 1.5 2.67
67 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 809)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
11.5 11.5 6 4 1.5
68 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 570)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
11.25 11.25 0 5 6.25
69 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 265)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
11 11 6 3 2
  BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 1286)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
11 11 4 4 3 3
  GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 1117)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
11 11 5 3 3 2.67
  HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1072)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
11 11 3 4 4 2.67
  LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 870)
Griffin's-Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
11 11 6 0 5
  MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 291)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
11 11 4 3 1.5 4
  MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6708)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
11 11 8 3 2 3
  SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 768)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
11 11 5 3 3 2.25
77 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 134)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
10.67 10.67 5 4 1.5 1.67
  PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 536)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
10.67 10.67 5 3 1.5 2.67
  ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 1191)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
10.67 10.67 6 3 1.5 1.67
80 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 98)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
10.25 10.25 5 3 0 2.25
81 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 531)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
10.17 10.17 6 1.5 1.5 2.67
82 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 1065)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
10 10 4 6 3 1.5
  LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 1923)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
10 10 4 3 6
  SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 1300)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
10 10 3 4 1.5 3
  ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 1122)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
10 10 6 4 4 2.67
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 1937)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
10 10 6 4 3 2.5
  WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 1188)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
10 10 6 4 4 1.33
88 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 5656)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
9.67 9.67 5 3 1.5 1.67
  KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 1922)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
9.67 9.67 4 3 0 2.67
  NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 292)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
9.67 9.67 5 3 1.5 1.67
  TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 1083)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
9.67 9.67 4 3 1.5 2.67
92 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 322)
ŁNS Jarosław (PKR)
9.5 9.5 4 4 1.5
  WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 4330)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
9.5 9.5 5 3 1.5 0
94 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 1575)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
9.33 9.33 6 0 3.33
95 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 1318)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
9.25 9.25 0 3 6.25
  ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 777)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
9.25 9.25 4 3 0 2.25
97 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 1915)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
9.17 9.17 5 1.5 1.5 2.67
  JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 1118)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
9.17 9.17 6 1.5 1.5 1.67
99 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 1287)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
9 9 4 3 1.5 2
  CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 585)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
9 9 6 1 2 3
  GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 1911)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
9 9 6 3 3 2.5
  HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 388)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
9 9 6 0 3
  KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 837)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
9 9 6 3
  KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 1180)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
9 9 3 6 2 3
  PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 5664)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
9 9 4 3 5 1.33
  RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 588)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
9 9 3 3 3 1.67
  SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 815)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
9 9 5 4
108 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 1220)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
8.67 8.67 4 3 0 1.67
  GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 535)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
8.67 8.67 3 3 1.5 2.67
  SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 300)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
8.67 8.67 4 3 1.5 1.67
  WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 341)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
8.67 8.67 0 3 5.67
112 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 1407)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
8.5 8.5 4 3 0 1.5
  GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 1288)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
8.5 8.5 5 1.5 0 2
  JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 969)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
8.5 8.5 4 3 1.5 0.33
  LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5791)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
8.5 8.5 3 4 1.5
116 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 96)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
8.25 8.25 3 3 1.5 2.25
  STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 773)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
8.25 8.25 3 4 0 1.25
118 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 6701)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
8.17 8.17 4 1.5 1.5 2.67
119 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 7607)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
8 8 0 5 3
  CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 539)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
8 8 0 3 5
  CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 896)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR)
8 8 6 2
  DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 752)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
8 8 4 4 1 2.67
  PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 445)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
8 8 6 1 2
  PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 5764)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
8 8 4 3 1 4
  SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 548)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
8 8 0 3 5
  TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 816)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
8 8 5 1.5 0 1.5
  ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 587)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
8 8 2 3 1.5 3
128 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 1018)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
7.67 7.67 3 1.5 3 1.67
  OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 193)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
7.67 7.67 3 3 0 1.67
130 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 5691)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 6201)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1921)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4558)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 2525)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 182)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  PSZCZOŁOWSKA Emilia (2011 #67482 LO 12227)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  ROZPARA Jan (2011 #59934 LO 4020)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 97)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 362)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5672)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 849)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
7.5 7.5 5 2.5
  ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 4291)
Rembertów Warszawa (MAZ)
7.5 7.5 3 3 1.5
  ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 5144)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
7.5 7.5 3 3 1.5 0.33
144 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 6704)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
7.17 7.17 3 1.5 0 2.67
  SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 186)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
7.17 7.17 3 1.5 0 2.67
  KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 135)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
7.17 7.17 4 1.5 0 1.67
  SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 3570)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
7.17 7.17 4 1.5 0 1.67
148 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 785)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
7 7 4 3 2 2
  BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1115)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
7 7 4 3 2 2.67
  BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 191)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
7 7 3 4 1 2
  FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 754)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
7 7 4 3 2 2.67
  GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 1669)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
7 7 4 2 1 3
  KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 1291)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
7 7 2 1 0 5
  KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 675)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
7 7 0 0 7
  MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 4060)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
7 7 4 1 3
  MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7406)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
7 7 4 3 2
  PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 1296)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
7 7 3 1.5 0 2.5
  RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 814)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
7 7 3 4 1 2
  ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 183)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
7 7 4 3 2 2
  SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 5765)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
7 7 2 3 1 4
  SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 1931)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
7 7 4 3 3 2.5
  SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 1932)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
7 7 4 3 1 1
  TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 5459)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
7 7 5 2
  ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 1190)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
7 7 5 2
165 BOGUCKI Szymon (2013 #55814 LO 6193)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
6.5 6.5 4 2.5
  JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 6199)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
6.5 6.5 4 2.5
  KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 176)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
6.5 6.5 4 2.5
  KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 7252)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
6.5 6.5 5 1.5 0
  ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 1926)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
6.5 6.5 4 2.5
  PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 5315)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
6.5 6.5 4 2.5
  SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 7082)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
6.5 6.5 5 1.5
172 ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 7894)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
6.25 6.25 0 0 6.25
173 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 6709)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
6.17 6.17 2 1.5 0 2.67
  SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 136)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
6.17 6.17 2 1.5 0 2.67
  FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 1017)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
6.17 6.17 3 1.5 1.5 1.67
  KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 2768)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
6.17 6.17 3 1.5 0 1.67
  MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1184)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
6.17 6.17 3 1.5 1.5 1.67
  SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 5669)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
6.17 6.17 3 1.5 0 1.67
  ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 7710)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
6.17 6.17 3 1.5 0 1.67
  ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1192)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
6.17 6.17 3 1.5 0 1.67
181 GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 7693)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
6 6 4 2
  LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 4338)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
6 6 0 3 3
  MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 831)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
6 6 4 2
  MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 1283)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
6 6 6 0 0
  MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 12348)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
6 6 2 3 0 1
  PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 1077)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
6 6 5 1
  PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1445)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM)
6 6 3 3 0
  SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 661)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS)
6 6 3 1.5 1.5
  SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 1301)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
6 6 2 1.5 0 2.5
  SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 299)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
6 6 3 1.5 1.5
  SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 769)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
6 6 4 2
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 8869)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
6 6 4 2
  WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 620)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
6 6 4 1.5 0 0.5
  ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 2661)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
6 6 2 3 1 3
  ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 4151)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
6 6 3 3 2 2
196 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 558)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
5.75 5.75 3 1.5 0 1.25
197 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 786)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
5.5 5.5 4 1.5
  HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1071)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
5.5 5.5 3 2.5
  JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 285)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
5.5 5.5 4 1.5
  KONOPKA Marcel (2012 #57776 LO 5660)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
5.5 5.5 3 2.5
  KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 5600)
MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM)
5.5 5.5 4 1.5 0
  KUROWSKI Beniamin (2011 #60931 LO 178)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
5.5 5.5 3 2.5
  NOWAK Liliana (2011 #56172 LO 1444)
AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
5.5 5.5 4 1.5
  ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 1925)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
5.5 5.5 3 1 2.5
  SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 3673)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
5.5 5.5 3 2.5
  SIĄKOWSKI Dominik (2011 #61242 LO 8190)
KofT Przeźmierowo (WLP)
5.5 5.5 4 1.5
  SOCHOCKA Martyna (2013 #60069 LO 6677)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
5.5 5.5 3 2.5
  SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 2531)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
5.5 5.5 3 2.5
  SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 7081)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
5.5 5.5 3 2.5
  SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 6828)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
5.5 5.5 3 2.5
  ZAJĄC Zofia (2011 #49871 LO 1189)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
5.5 5.5 3 2.5
212 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 7112)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
5.25 5.25 3 1.5 0 0.75
213 KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 3569)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
5.17 5.17 2 1.5 0 1.67
  LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 7699)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
5.17 5.17 2 1.5 0 1.67
215 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 1026)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
5 5 3 1 1 2
  BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 584)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
5 5 2 1 2 3
  BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 280)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
5 5 3 2 2 1.33
  BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3320)
KofT Przeźmierowo (WLP)
5 5 0 3 2
  BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 279)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
5 5 3 2 1 1.33
  CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 2716)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
5 5 2 3 1 0.5
  CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 1584)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS)
5 5 3 2
  CZARNECKA Natalia (2012 #54170 LO 1408)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
5 5 4 1
  DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 1667)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
5 5 2 1 1 3
  FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 842)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
5 5 0 0 5
  GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 1909)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
5 5 3 2 2 1
  GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 5948)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
5 5 3 2 1
  GORAL Emilia (2013 #62999 LO 6456)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)
5 5 4 1
  GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 829)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
5 5 3 2 0 1.33
  GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 830)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
5 5 3 2 1 1.33
  JANUSZKIEWICZ Waleria (2013 #62544 LO 5673)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
5 5 3 2
  JURCZUK Lena (2013 #59171 LO 5655)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
5 5 3 2
  KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 788)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
5 5 3 1 1 2
  KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 4276)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
5 5 3 2
  KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 2769)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
5 5 3 2 1 0.67
  KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 5599)
MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM)
5 5 4 1 1
  KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 90)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
5 5 3 2 1 0
  KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3941)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
5 5 3 2 0 1.33
  KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 5082)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
5 5 3 2 0
  LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 1671)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
5 5 3 2 1
  MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 1410)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
5 5 2 1.5 0 1.5
  MIROWSKA Anna (2013 #59075 LO 3943)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
5 5 3 2
  MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 7587)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
5 5 3 2 1 1.5
  PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 7500)
AZS Kraków (MŁP)
5 5 3 2 0
  PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 7256)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
5 5 3 2 0 0
  PIOCH Filip (2010 #57265 LO 4904)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
5 5 3 2 0
  RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 1152)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
5 5 0 0 5
  RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 2811)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ)
5 5 3 2 1 2
  RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 184)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
5 5 3 2
  SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 3602)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
5 5 4 1
  STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 834)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
5 5 3 2 1 1.33
  SZOCH Izabela (2010 #59170 LO 5150)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
5 5 2 2 0 3
  TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 2881)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
5 5 3 2 1
  ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 5942)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
5 5 3 2
254 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 2630)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
4.75 4.75 2 1.5 0 1.25
  PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 559)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
4.75 4.75 2 1.5 0 1.25
256 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 3044)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
4.67 4.67 2 2 0 2.67
257 FLIS Antoni (2012 #55375 LO 1183)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5
  GĄDEK Szymon (2011 #55377 LO 3038)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5
  GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 2845)
GK-Logistics Bodzanów (OPO)
4.5 4.5 2 2.5
  KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 2604)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5
  KUCZYŃSKI Piotr (2012 #56175 LO 1722)
UKS Żaki Taczanów (WLP)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5
  KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 91)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5 0
  KUŹMA Lena (2011 #59375 LO 5662)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
4.5 4.5 2 2.5
  LASOTA Nadia (2013 #54273 LO 7152)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5
  LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 482)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5
  MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 7229)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5 0
  MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 1120)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5 0
  NOWAKOWSKI Michał (2013 #57003 LO 3257)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
4.5 4.5 2 2.5
  PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5432)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5
  SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5433)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5 0
  SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 1420)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5
  WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 3032)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5
  WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 8405)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
4.5 4.5 2 2.5
  WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 490)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5 0
  ZAWADKA Kaja (2011 #56215 LO 307)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
4.5 4.5 3 1.5
  ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 713)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
4.5 4.5 2 2.5
277 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 5659)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
4.33 4.33 3 1 0 1.33
278 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 7583)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
4.25 4.25 2 1.5 0 0.75
279 BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 8107)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
4 4 2 2
  BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 4017)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
4 4 3 0 1
  BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 6882)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
4 4 2 2 0 1
  BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 8853)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
4 4 3 0 1
  BŁASZCZYK Jakub (2013 #60106 LO 278)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
4 4 2 2
  CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3844)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
4 4 2 2 1
  CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4144)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
4 4 2 2
  DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 4056)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
4 4 2 1 0 2
  DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 3961)
Pionier Średnia Wieś (PKR)
4 4 2 2 0
  HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 4089)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
4 4 2 2 0 2
  IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 4057)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
4 4 2 1 0 2
  JABŁOŃSKA Anelia (2013 #60747 LO 174)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
4 4 2 2
  JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 3756)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
4 4 3 1 1
  JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 2228)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
4 4 2 1 0 2
  KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 9188)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
4 4 2 2
  KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 4322)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
4 4 2 2
  KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1917)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
4 4 2 2 1 1
  KEDZIA Hanna (2009 #63040 LO 4806)
Kłodawka Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
4 4 2 2 0
  KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 1320)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
4 4 3 1
  KROKOWICZ Zofia (2013 #55265 LO 3940)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
4 4 2 2
  KUROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59995 LO 2360)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
4 4 3 1
  KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 1360)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
4 4 2 2
  KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 3230)
BOSiR Barcin (KPM)
4 4 3 1 0 0.5
  MAJEROWICZ Michał (2009 #53020 LO 2229)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
4 4 2 1 0 2
  MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 915)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
4 4 3 1 0
  MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 6210)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
4 4 3 1
  ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 2818)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
4 4 2 2
  PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 1168)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
4 4 2 2 0 0
  PAZIK Amelia (2014 #54167 LO 1412)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
4 4 3 1
  PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 530)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
4 4 2 2 0 2
  SOBOŃ Jakub (2011 #63135 LO 1365)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
4 4 2 2
  STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4667)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
4 4 2 2 0 0.5
  STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 8427)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
4 4 3 1
  STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 616)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
4 4 3 1 1
  STRZELCZAK Agata (2010 #48243 LO 4906)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
4 4 2 2 0
  SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 130)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
4 4 2 2 1
  ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 4100)
KS Olesno (MŁP)
4 4 2 2
  SZYMANOWSKI Kryspin (2011 #57823 LO 8159)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM)
4 4 2 2
  TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 5073)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
4 4 2 2
  WIECHECKI Tomasz (2010 #57098 LO 1493)
Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM)
4 4 3 1 0
  WOŹNIAK Oliwier (2011 #67210 LO 11714)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
4 4 3 1
  ZAJDA Miłosz (2014 #58243 LO 5943)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ)
4 4 2 2
  ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 6710)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
4 4 1 3
322 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 1163)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
3.75 3.75 2 1.5 0.25
323 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 6008)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 4283)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  BAUER Julian (2011 #61164 LO 4383)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 7648)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  BIAŁACH Piotr (2012 #62728 LO 5929)
Hutnik Huta-Dąbrowa (LLS)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 819)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  CIEŚLAK Barbara (2012 #62726 LO 5930)
Hutnik Huta-Dąbrowa (LLS)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4650)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0 0
  CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 1661)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 7167)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 1066)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 3297)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  GRZYBOWSKA Maja (2011 #56747 LO 5548)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 192)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 1073)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 3850)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  KOKOT Tymon (2011 #60934 LO 4903)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 2559)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 2523)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 8846)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 181)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  OSICA Adam (2012 #62683 LO 5551)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 4404)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 3671)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
3.5 3.5 1 2.5
  RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 1960)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  ROGAN Antonina (2013 #61542 LO 3042)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
3.5 3.5 1 2.5
  RYDLEWSKA Adrianna (2012 #61140 LO 3232)
BOSiR Barcin (KPM)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  SIEKIERKOWSKA Lena (2011 #60722 LO 3403)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  SUŁOWSKA Ewa (2012 #65295 LO 9695)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Adriana (2008 #58908 LO 4229)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  SZAL Agata (2012 #61139 LO 3234)
BOSiR Barcin (KPM)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 3806)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
  ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 3137)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5 0
  ŁOŚNIAK Oliwia (2012 #59453 LO 9246)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
3.5 3.5 2 1.5
357 BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 5650)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
3.33 3.33 2 1 0 1.33
  BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3929)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
3.33 3.33 2 1 0 1.33
  MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 3395)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
3.33 3.33 2 1 0 1.33
  OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 1185)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
3.33 3.33 2 1 0 1.33
  SOKOŁOWSKI Wojciech (2010 #61196 LO 3404)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
3.33 3.33 2 1 0 1.33
  SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 5670)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
3.33 3.33 2 1 0 1.33
  GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 1142)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
3.33 3.33 0 0 3.33
  KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 5307)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
3.33 3.33 0 3.33
  KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 931)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP)
3.33 3.33 3.33
  KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 3170)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
3.33 3.33 0 0 3.33
  OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 1229)
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
3.33 3.33 0 3.33
368 ADAMCZAK Lena (2013 #55700 LO 2312)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
3 3 2 1
  BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 5007)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
3 3 2 1 0 0
  BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 1138)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
3 3 0 3
  BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 6009)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
3 3 2 1 0 0.25
  BUKOWSKA Amelia (2013 #55272 LO 748)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
3 3 2 1
  BUKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #55266 LO 749)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
3 3 1 2
  BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1818)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
3 3 2 1
  CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 9243)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
3 3 2 1 0 1
  CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 6195)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
3 3 2 1 0 0
  DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 3488)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
3 3 2 1
  DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 1605)
LUKS ABC Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
3 3 2 1 0
  FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 3566)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
3 3 2 1
  GABRISCH Jana (2009 #54256 LO 479)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
3 3 2 1 0
  GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1606)
LUKS ABC Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
3 3 2 1 0 0.5
  GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 1140)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
3 3 0 0 3
  GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 798)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
3 3 0 0 3
  GNIAZDOWSKA Laura (2011 #61303 LO 4990)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
3 3 1 2
  GOLONKA Blanka (2011 #49696 LO 6991)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
3 3 1 2
  GURZYŃSKI Adam (2009 #58076 LO 7143)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
3 3 2 1 0
  GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4657)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
3 3 2 1 0 0.5
  HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 4090)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
3 3 1 2
  HONKOWICZ Kacper (2009 #54592 LO 2292)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
3 3 2 1
  HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 2293)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
3 3 2 1
  HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 3567)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
3 3 2 1 0
  IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 1650)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
3 3 3
  JASIŃSKA Małgorzata (2014 #55341 LO 286)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
3 3 2 1
  JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 1653)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
3 3 0 0 3
  KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 4401)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
3 3 2 1 1
  KAPICA Łucja (2013 #59880 LO 6017)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
3 3 2 1
  KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 1916)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
3 3 2 1
  KLIMA Anna (2012 #62172 LO 2876)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
3 3 2 1
  KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 2104)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
3 3 2 1
  KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3936)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
3 3 2 1 0
  KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 6455)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
3 3 2 1 0 0.67
  LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 7680)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
3 3 0 0 3
  LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 4924)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
3 3 2 1 0 0
  MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 3758)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
3 3 2 1 0
  MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 9247)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
3 3 2 1 1
  MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 5494)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
3 3 2 1 0
  MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 381)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
3 3 2 1
  MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2362)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
3 3 2 0 1
  NAPORA Piotr (2011 #62626 LO 5012)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
3 3 2 1
  NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 7122)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
3 3 0 0 3
  NOWAKOWSKI Adrian (2013 #61473 LO 2783)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
3 3 2 1
  OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 667)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS)
3 3 0 0 3
  PAWŁOWSKA Zofia (2012 #61800 LO 232)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
3 3 2 1
  PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 810)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
3 3 3
  PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 2540)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
3 3 2 1 0 1
  PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 3490)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
3 3 2 1 0
  POLAK Filip (2015 #62601 LO 7688)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
3 3 2 1
  PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 2610)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
3 3 1 2
  RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 811)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
3 3 1 2
  ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 1078)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
3 3 1 2
  ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 6826)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
3 3 2 1
  ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 8770)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
3 3 2 1 0
  RÓŻAŃSKA Lena (2013 #55259 LO 3946)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
3 3 2 1
  SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 7703)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
3 3 2 1
  SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 3751)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
3 3 0 3
  SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 6893)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
3 3 2 1 1 1
  SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 485)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
3 3 2 1 0 1
  SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 2812)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ)
3 3 1 2
  SOMMERFELD Mateusz (2011 #61236 LO 8611)
GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
3 3 2 1
  STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 3762)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
3 3 2 1
  STEFAŃSKA Izabela (2013 #60869 LO 6254)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
3 3 2 1
  STEFAŃSKI Aleksy (2010 #55382 LO 917)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
3 3 2 1 0 1
  SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 1054)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
3 3 0 0 3
  SZTUK Stanisław (2011 #66201 LO 7592)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
3 3 2 1
  UTYLSKI Ignacy (2013 #56370 LO 2794)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
3 3 2 1
  WALCZYK Kacper (2014 #55154 LO 1936)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
3 3 2 1
  WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 10412)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
3 3 0 3
  WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 1087)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
3 3 1 2
  WYSTYRK Marcelina (2002 #49675 LO 805)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
3 3 0 0 3
  ZAJĄC Jakub (2010 #59577 LO 2366)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
3 3 2 1 0
  ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof (2011 #53232 LO 5016)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
3 3 2 1
  ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 4331)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
3 3 1 2
  ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 2887)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
3 3 2 1 0
  ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 1305)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
3 3 2 1 0 1
445 CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1906)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
2.67 2.67 0 2.67
  ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 2631)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
2.67 2.67 2.67
447 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 1179)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
2.5 2.5 0 2.5
  BUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz (2011 #58456 LO 8109)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  DĄBROWSKA Julia (2015 #65103 LO 371)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  DRAJEM Mateusz (2013 #55022 LO 5183)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 2844)
GK-Logistics Bodzanów (OPO)
2.5 2.5 0 2.5
  HURYN Szymon (2013 #67268 LO 11915)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
2.5 2.5 2 0.5
  JĘDRASIAK Julia (2011 #59909 LO 3446)
AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 3298)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  KĘDZIERSKI Adam (2014 #65653 LO 3035)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
2.5 2.5 2 0.5
  KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 2605)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 6209)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  MERK Amelia (2013 #58198 LO 3394)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  PAWŁOWSKI Marcel (2012 #49312 LO 1927)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  ROMANIUK Aleksander (2013 #56314 LO 1299)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  RYMAR Szymon (2012 #57852 LO 4136)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 1181)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
2.5 2.5 0 2.5
  SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 6225)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 8222)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  WIECZOREK Tymoteusz (2014 #54724 LO 8868)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
2.5 2.5 1 1.5
  ZATORSKI Emil (2011 #61226 LO 385)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
2.5 2.5 2 0.5
467 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 5657)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
2.33 2.33 1 1.33
  MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 290)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
2.33 2.33 1 1.33
  BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 2599)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
2.33 2.33 2 0.33
470 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 6191)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
2 2 2 0
  ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 946)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
2 2 0 2
  BOBEL Izabela (2013 #60365 LO 5547)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
2 2 1 1
  BOREK Kaspian (2014 #63118 LO 168)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
2 2 1 1
  BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 947)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
2 2 0 2
  CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1820)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
2 2 1 1
  DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 89)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
2 2 1 1
  EFFENBERG Aleksander (2013 #60105 LO 284)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
2 2 1 1
  FEDORYNIEC Wojciech (2012 #52283 LO 5072)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM)
2 2 0 2
  FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 703)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
2 2 1 1
  GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 3745)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
2 2 1 1
  GAŁĘZEWSKA Maria (2012 #62140 LO 3229)
BOSiR Barcin (KPM)
2 2 1 1
  GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 4339)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
2 2 1 1
  GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 6078)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
2 2 2 0 0
  GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 6196)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
2 2 1 1
  GRZYWACZ Nadia (2011 #56523 LO 4349)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
2 2 1 1
  JURASZEK Patrycja (2009 #54249 LO 7995)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
2 2 1 1
  KANIA Natan (2014 #54845 LO 288)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
2 2 1 1
  KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 799)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
2 2 0 0 2
  KIEROŃSKA Ewa (2013 #63065 LO 231)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
2 2 1 1
  KLEJNO Maciej (2013 #60087 LO 8674)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
2 2 1 1
  KLUSKA Nikola (2009 #66529 LO 9746)
KTS Jelenia Góra (DŚL)
2 2 2
  KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 800)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
2 2 0 0 2
  KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 1535)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
2 2 0 2
  KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 6674)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
2 2 1 1
  KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1045)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
2 2 2
  KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 5884)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
2 2 0 2
  KOŚCIÓŁEK Szymon (2011 #58928 LO 705)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
2 2 1 1
  KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 914)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
2 2 1 1
  KOWALSKI Krzysztof (2009 #61574 LO 4150)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
2 2 0 2
  KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1044)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
2 2 0 2
  KSEL Maciej (2011 #63132 LO 9693)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
2 2 1 1
  KSIĄŻEK Maksymilian (2012 #61455 LO 443)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
2 2 1 1
  KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8683)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
2 2 0 2
  KUROWSKI Miłosz (2011 #59994 LO 2361)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
2 2 1 1
  LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 2742)
KTS Grześkowiak Kórnik (WLP)
2 2 0 0 2
  LIPOWSKA Oliwia (2011 #63112 LO 9259)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
2 2 1 1
  MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz (2011 #62898 LO 5520)
GUKS Byczyna (OPO)
2 2 1 1
  MADEJA Klara (2012 #59459 LO 6887)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
2 2 1 1
  MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 9)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
2 2 0 2
  NAWROT Anna (2011 #54601 LO 6020)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
2 2 0 2
  NOWACKI Jan (2012 #53897 LO 2817)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
2 2 1 1
  OBUKOWICZ Gabriel (2013 #62968 LO 9173)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
2 2 1 1
  OWSIAK Tomasz (2012 #54372 LO 2936)
STS Brynica (OPO)
2 2 1 1
  PRASOLIK Jagoda (2013 #59073 LO 3944)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
2 2 1 1
  RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 804)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
2 2 0 0 2
  RECZEK Łukasz (2012 #58871 LO 1270)
KS Olesno (MŁP)
2 2 1 1
  SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 3674)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
2 2 2 0
  SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 301)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
2 2 1 1
  SURMACZ Gabriela (2012 #64272 LO 4421)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR)
2 2 1 1
  SZCZUTKOWSKA Amelia (2012 #54085 LO 187)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
2 2 1 1
  TOCZYSKI Kacper (2011 #54825 LO 6228)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
2 2 1 1
  TOMCZAK Gabriel (2012 #62605 LO 9182)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
2 2 1 1
  TYSZKOWSKI Kajetan (2012 #55490 LO 7084)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
2 2 1 1
  URBAŃCZYK Nikola (2015 #60829 LO 6881)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
2 2 1 1
  WASIL Katarzyna (2012 #59458 LO 6895)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
2 2 1 1
  WIKTOREK Marcin (2012 #61191 LO 7760)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
2 2 1 1
  WÓJCIK Patryk (2012 #52485 LO 190)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
2 2 1 1
  WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 3492)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
2 2 1 1
  ZAJĄC Klaudia (2012 #53654 LO 6896)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
2 2 1 1
  ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 1938)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
2 2 1 1
  ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 4824)
Kłodawka Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
2 2 2
  ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 3136)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
2 2 2 0
  ŁASTOWSKA Oliwia (2007 #64241 LO 6931)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
2 2 2
  ŁYSIAK Aleksandra (2010 #55012 LO 7996)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
2 2 1 1
535 KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 7696)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
1.67 1.67 1 0.67
  KLIMA Patrycja (2009 #63102 LO 4587)
GZ LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
1.67 1.67 1 0.67
  MARZĘDA Grzegorz (2010 #56082 LO 7702)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
1.67 1.67 1 0.67
  PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 5704)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
1.67 1.67 1 0.67
  BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 3565)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
1.67 1.67 0 1.67
  CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 5652)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
1.67 1.67 0 1.67
  MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 1225)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
1.67 1.67 0 1.67
  NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 1019)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
1.67 1.67 0 1.67
  RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 2788)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
1.67 1.67 0 1.67
  RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 2789)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
1.67 1.67 0 1.67
  SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1186)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
1.67 1.67 0 1.67
  STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 835)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
1.67 1.67 0 1.67
  WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 7709)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
1.67 1.67 0 1.67
  WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 589)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
1.67 1.67 1.67
  ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 590)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
1.67 1.67 0 1.67
550 BAGROWSKA Wiktoria (2015 #65102 LO 370)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  BORZĘCKA Antonina (2013 #61017 LO 8466)
UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  CICHOCKA Nadia (2013 #63093 LO 9236)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 2101)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 6045)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  KALINOWSKI Jan (2013 #55260 LO 3934)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 7717)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
1.5 1.5 0 0 1.5
  KOSSOWSKA Barbara (2013 #61132 LO 3026)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 664)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS)
1.5 1.5 0 0 1.5
  KOZIŃSKI Antoni (2011 #65383 LO 42)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 1607)
LUKS ABC Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  KUŚNIEREK Nadia (2005 #63204 LO 808)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  LECH Karol (2013 #62967 LO 9170)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 5719)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
1.5 1.5 0 0 1.5
  LORC Błażej (2010 #56369 LO 1825)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 1586)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS)
1.5 1.5 0 0 1.5
  MARCINKIEWICZ Joanna (2013 #60875 LO 3027)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  MARZYSZ Wiktoria (2012 #60995 LO 7968)
GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 6539)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL)
1.5 1.5 0 0 1.5
  MAŁAS Szymon (2011 #64117 LO 4861)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 6048)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  MOTHKE Patrycja (2008 #64391 LO 2111)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  PIORUŃSKA Dagmara (2009 #59270 LO 56)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 6212)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  PTAK Igor (2013 #54175 LO 1958)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 668)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS)
1.5 1.5 0 0 1.5
  RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 185)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  RUŁKA Filip (2012 #61416 LO 7972)
GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  SAWCZUK Julia (2014 #61553 LO 7080)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  SOCHAJ Marcelina (2012 #59939 LO 6253)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  SZYMCZAK Filip (2012 #59250 LO 233)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 7550)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  TYBURSKI Kornel (2011 #61540 LO 2793)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 1422)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 1084)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  WĄSIK Stanisław (2010 #62170 LO 6255)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 8867)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 1193)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
1.5 1.5 0 0 1.5
  ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 672)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS)
1.5 1.5 0 0 1.5
  ZIELNIK Aleksander (2010 #55250 LO 1088)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
1.5 1.5 1.5
  ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 8267)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
  ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 712)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
1.5 1.5 1 0.5
  ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 2108)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
1.5 1.5 0 1.5
593 BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 281)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
1.33 1.33 1 0.33
  DRELICHOWSKI Alan (2010 #62097 LO 1182)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
1.33 1.33 0 1.33
  GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3932)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
1.33 1.33 0 1.33
  GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 5654)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
1.33 1.33 1.33
  MICHNO Mateusz (2009 #53968 LO 2933)
STS Brynica (OPO)
1.33 1.33 1 0.33
  SZKWAREK Marcin (2009 #56223 LO 304)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
1.33 1.33 1 0.33
  WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4138)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
1.33 1.33 1 0.33
  WÓJCIK Filip (2009 #56377 LO 4139)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
1.33 1.33 1 0.33
  WOJTASIK Mateusz (2009 #56106 LO 3409)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
1.33 1.33 0 1.33
  WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2619)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
1.33 1.33 1 0.33
603 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 766)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
1.25 1.25 0 1.25
  STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 561)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
1.25 1.25 0 1.25
  ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 778)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
1.25 1.25 1.25
606 BĄKOWSKI Sebastian (2012 #55376 LO 3036)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
1 1 0 1
  BARANEK Olga (2009 #63299 LO 1520)
KU AZS ANS Łomża (PDL)
1 1 1
  BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 3539)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
1 1 1
  BIERNAT Michał (2010 #53939 LO 3292)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
1 1 1 0
  BORKO Nikola (2013 #60748 LO 169)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
1 1 0 1
  BRACHA Mikołaj (2013 #60426 LO 9690)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
1 1 0 1
  BYRDZIAK Kamila (2014 #58402 LO 1905)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
1 1 0 1
  CABAN Martyna (2011 #65306 LO 2568)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
1 1 0 1
  CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 5972)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
1 1 1 0
  CZUCZAK Olivier (2013 #55419 LO 7401)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
1 1 0 1
  DZIEWIT-KRASIŃSKA Hanna (2013 #62994 LO 4851)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
1 1 0 1
  FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 2100)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
1 1 1
  FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 6326)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
1 1 1
  FURGAŁA Kacper (2011 #65636 LO 2947)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
1 1 0 1
  GABRISCH Tomasz (2010 #54255 LO 480)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
1 1 0 1
  GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 2538)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
1 1 0 1
  GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 376)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
1 1 0 1
  GROMALA Lena (2012 #62173 LO 2875)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
1 1 0 1
  GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 5080)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
1 1 0 1
  IWANOWSKI Tomasz (2011 #60852 LO 3746)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
1 1 0 1
  JAŻDŻEWSKA Nadia (2013 #55896 LO 2721)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM)
1 1 0 1
  JELINSKA Paulina (2009 #53754 LO 4922)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
1 1 1
  JELONEK Wiktor (2009 #61339 LO 2103)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
1 1 1
  KĄDZIELA Tymoteusz (2009 #66528 LO 9716)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
1 1 1
  KARWAT Tymoteusz (2010 #55358 LO 7102)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
1 1 1 0
  KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 12117)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
1 1 1
  KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 4018)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
1 1 0 1
  KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 409)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
1 1 1
  KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 879)
Griffin's-Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
1 1 1
  KONDAL Natalia (2009 #65421 LO 494)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP)
1 1 1
  KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1974)
Griffin's-Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
1 1 0 1
  KOSECKA Zuzanna (2012 #62903 LO 4991)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
1 1 0 1
  KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 4992)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
1 1 0 1
  KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 6705)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
1 1 0 1
  KRAJEWSKI Michał (2011 #60853 LO 3748)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
1 1 0 1
  KRUPA Natalia (2012 #62057 LO 2572)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
1 1 0 1
  KULCZYK Dominika (2014 #57253 LO 6248)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
1 1 0 1
  LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2013 #63493 LO 3629)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
1 1 0 1
  LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 3337)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
1 1 1
  LEVIN Anastazja (2012 #61967 LO 3796)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
1 1 0 1
  LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 7700)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
1 1 1
  LONC Zuzanna (2011 #65264 LO 7056)
UKS Cisek (OPO)
1 1 0 1
  LUTYŃSKI Filip (2008 #57839 LO 7719)
Griffin's-Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
1 1 0 1
  MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 9261)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
1 1 1
  MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 9528)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
1 1 1
  MAKOWCZYŃSKA Martyna (2012 #53660 LO 2109)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
1 1 0 1
  MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 1348)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
1 1 0 1
  MAŁEK Adrianna (2013 #60812 LO 3177)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL)
1 1 0 1
  MENCEL Fabian (2008 #56632 LO 4019)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
1 1 1
  MICHALKIEWICZ Filip (2012 #58760 LO 7073)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
1 1 0 1
  MIECHOWICZ Maciej (2013 #63569 LO 8675)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
1 1 0 1
  MIELCZAREK Franciszek (2011 #60295 LO 7408)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
1 1 0 1
  MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2010 #57268 LO 5136)
IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL)
1 1 1 0
  MISIJUK Maksymilian (2010 #62550 LO 5663)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
1 1 1
  NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 3397)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
1 1 0 1
  NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 8861)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
1 1 0 1
  NOWICKA Zofia (2012 #63104 LO 9263)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
1 1 0 1
  OELRICH Antonina (2014 #60871 LO 4352)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
1 1 0 1
  OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 8502)
Salos Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM)
1 1 0 1
  OKOŁOT Róża (2015 #64151 LO 9175)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
1 1 0 1
  PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 1414)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
1 1 1
  PLUTA Piotr (2011 #62952 LO 5496)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
1 1 0 1
  POKRZYWA Gabriela (2010 #61755 LO 9140)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
1 1 1
  POKRZYWA Wojciech (2013 #61759 LO 9141)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
1 1 0 1
  POLAK Mieszko (2015 #62602 LO 7689)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
1 1 0 1
  POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 7754)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL)
1 1 0 1
  PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 1316)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
1 1 0 1
  POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 3750)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
1 1 1
  PSZOWSKI Mateusz (2012 #64742 LO 8959)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
1 1 0 1
  PYDYNKOWSKI Adam (2013 #62267 LO 1415)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
1 1 0 1
  PYDYNKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #62268 LO 1416)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
1 1 0 1
  RADCZYC Maja (2011 #57080 LO 3400)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
1 1 0 1
  RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 1349)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
1 1 0 1
  RUDECKI Rafał (2012 #63128 LO 1961)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
1 1 0 1
  RUDO Lena (2014 #60385 LO 4353)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
1 1 0 1
  RYTYCH Zuzanna (2010 #64624 LO 6214)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
1 1 0 1
  SAWICKI Adam (2012 #62306 LO 3043)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
1 1 0 1
  STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 128)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
1 1 1
  STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 880)
Griffin's-Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
1 1 0 1
  STANKIEWICZ Jacob (2012 #56775 LO 2879)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
1 1 1
  STARCZYŃSKI Bartek (2012 #54538 LO 2982)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO)
1 1 0 1
  STAWICKA Julia (2010 #61332 LO 1572)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
1 1 1 0
  SUCHANEK Antoni (2011 #59779 LO 486)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
1 1 0 1
  SYKTUS Maciej (2011 #54032 LO 7759)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
1 1 0 1
  SZABUNIA Marcel (2007 #61110 LO 6935)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
1 1 0 1
  TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 4409)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
1 1 1
  TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4949)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
1 1 0 1
  TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 8866)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
1 1 0 1
  UCIECHOWSKA Anna (2013 #60609 LO 2534)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
1 1 0 1
  WAJMAN Piotr (2011 #62316 LO 8117)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
1 1 0 1
  WALASEK Adam (2009 #66393 LO 8918)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
1 1 1
  WĄSIK Gabriela (2014 #62582 LO 364)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
1 1 0 1
  WĄSIK Michalina (2015 #61587 LO 368)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
1 1 0 1
  WILCZEK Michał (2013 #64831 LO 7007)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
1 1 0 1
  WIŚNIK Maria (2013 #59074 LO 3950)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
1 1 0 1
  WITKOWSKI Tymon (2010 #60391 LO 4356)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)
1 1 1
  WOJTAK Patryk (2009 #54682 LO 3951)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
1 1 1
  WOŹNIAK Jerzy (2011 #59232 LO 41)
Kłodawka Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
1 1 0 1
  WOŹNIAK Marcel (2013 #57787 LO 3410)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
1 1 0 1
  WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 9696)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
1 1 0 1
  ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 6682)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
1 1 1
  ZEGAN Konrad (2010 #66486 LO 9480)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
1 1 1
  ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 2368)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
1 1 0 1
  ZYSKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #66203 LO 7594)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
1 1 0 1
710 BOJANOWSKA Magdalena (2006 #42893 LO 3788)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
0.75 0.75 0 0.75
  HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 3789)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
0.75 0.75 0 0.75
  KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 3792)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
0.75 0.75 0 0.75
  KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1075)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
0.75 0.75 0 0.75
  MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 7107)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
0.75 0.75 0 0.75
  MOROŃ Mariusz (2006 #53183 LO 12753)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
0.75 0.75 0.75
  PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 7110)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
0.75 0.75 0 0.75
  RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 7111)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
0.75 0.75 0 0.75
  SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 3802)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
0.75 0.75 0 0.75
  ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1082)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
0.75 0.75 0 0.75
720 BARTON Hubert (2009 #54946 LO 2759)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
0.67 0.67 0 0.67
  DZIADOSZ Patryk (2010 #60199 LO 5688)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
0.67 0.67 0 0.67
  HABA Bartosz (2010 #64176 LO 7695)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
0.67 0.67 0 0.67
  JURKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #57221 LO 2767)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
0.67 0.67 0 0.67
  KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 12297)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
0.67 0.67 0 0.67
  KMIECIK Hanna (2009 #65011 LO 704)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
0.67 0.67 0 0.67
  MARZEC Agata (2009 #51515 LO 4590)
GZ LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
0.67 0.67 0.67
  OSUCH Olga (2010 #67884 LO 12780)
GZ LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
0.67 0.67 0.67
  ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 710)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
0.67 0.67 0 0.67
729 ADAMCZYK Cyprian (2011 #54469 LO 818)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  ANTOŃCZAK Antoni (2013 #58974 LO 6596)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  BAJKO Antoni (2012 #65947 LO 5649)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  BOROWSKI Igor (2014 #54725 LO 8854)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  BORZĘCKI Jan (2015 #61018 LO 8467)
UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  BROLL Aleksandra (2012 #59658 LO 6011)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  CYDZIK Stanisław (2011 #60928 LO 7711)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  CZARNIK Zofia (2013 #59287 LO 5077)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2012 #55960 LO 751)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  DAWIDOWSKA Maja (2011 #61453 LO 3596)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  DĘBOWICZ Hubert (2014 #61543 LO 3254)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  DĘBSKI Wojciech (2013 #54117 LO 4062)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  DROGOSZ Natalia (2013 #63107 LO 9256)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  DUBROW Małgorzata (2013 #61306 LO 1223)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  DUDEK Szymon (2012 #61091 LO 1064)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  DYLEWSKA Oliwia (2008 #51228 LO 5973)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
0.5 0.5 0.5
  DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 7534)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  DZIAŁAK Wojciech (2012 #59024 LO 8156)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  EWERT Lea (2013 #61187 LO 6987)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  FLOREK Barbara (2013 #62242 LO 920)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  FOKS Szymon (2014 #64314 LO 347)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  GEPERT Witold (2014 #64096 LO 4260)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  GLADOS Łukasz (2012 #54371 LO 2929)
STS Brynica (OPO)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  GLAPA Lena (2013 #63852 LO 4261)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  GLAPA Maja (2011 #63851 LO 4269)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  GOMUŁA Wiktoria (2011 #63494 LO 3626)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  GOMUŁKA Hubert (2011 #61589 LO 4123)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4658)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  JAMRO Hubert (2012 #61545 LO 4275)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  JANOWSKI Julian (2010 #62168 LO 6247)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  JAROSZ Mikołaj (2014 #61518 LO 6702)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KACPROWICZ Alicja (2009 #61680 LO 53)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KAMIŃSKI Daniel (2012 #60064 LO 3391)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra (2015 #65443 LO 673)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 7697)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 6618)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KOSIK Błażej (2013 #61349 LO 8468)
UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 3666)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 3154)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KOZŁOWSKA Nikola (2013 #63106 LO 9258)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2012 #55271 LO 760)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 6328)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KULPA-KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Apolonia (2013 #64343 LO 976)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  KWAŚNICKI Jakub (2013 #55093 LO 5083)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  LACKOWSKA Emilia (2012 #61334 LO 4660)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  LIPPKI Aleks (2009 #62644 LO 179)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  LIPPKI Ksawery (2012 #62645 LO 180)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  LISIEWICZ Teodor (2011 #61055 LO 4776)
UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 5885)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  MANIEWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49055 LO 12667)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  MIKA Bartosz (2013 #54047 LO 3942)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  MOMOT Fabian (2012 #53334 LO 3631)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  MUSIAŁ Jakub (2013 #59349 LO 4128)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  NENNER Jacob (2013 #57035 LO 2977)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  NEUMANN Natalia (2012 #55734 LO 6330)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  NOWACKA Amelia (2011 #66432 LO 9249)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 2719)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  NYC Martyna (2012 #64790 LO 3874)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 5256)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  OWSIAK Hanna (2015 #64738 LO 2939)
STS Brynica (OPO)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2013 #61584 LO 3875)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  PIECHOWSKA Hanna (2012 #62939 LO 8261)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  PIECHOWSKA Magdalena (2012 #62940 LO 8262)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 1832)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 3159)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  PIOTROWSKA Lena (2014 #63089 LO 9238)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  PLONDER Dorota (2013 #55459 LO 3700)
UKS 96 Sucha Koszal. (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 3701)
UKS 96 Sucha Koszal. (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 3526)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  PŁAZA Tymoteusz (2011 #62843 LO 8815)
LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  ROMAK Dariusz (2011 #64197 LO 2283)
STS Słubice (LBU)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  RYDLEWSKA Amelia (2010 #63840 LO 3233)
BOSiR Barcin (KPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SABISZEWSKA Emilia (2010 #67815 LO 12689)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
0.5 0.5 0.5
  SIERZPUTOWSKI Adam (2012 #59898 LO 3753)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SIWEK Oliwier (2012 #61355 LO 7706)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SKAŁECKI Szymon (2010 #49411 LO 8862)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SOBCZYK Igor (2013 #58244 LO 6215)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 2530)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 3676)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  STARCZEWSKA Aleksandra (2012 #64608 LO 6024)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 2541)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  STĘPLEWSKA Aleksandra (2013 #63105 LO 9266)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SUCHECKI Tymoteusz (2013 #62187 LO 6025)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SWINCICKI Stanisław (2013 #62308 LO 1187)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SZCZUTKOWSKI Kacper (2012 #54084 LO 188)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SZERER Kacper (2014 #54752 LO 5707)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SZEWC Maja (2013 #56980 LO 5436)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  SZTOMBKA Hanna (2013 #58986 LO 6643)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  TRUHTANOV Timur (2012 #62996 LO 4872)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  TUTAK Dagmara (2012 #57380 LO 2118)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  WENZKE Emilia (2012 #54370 LO 2937)
STS Brynica (OPO)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  WESELAK Zuzanna (2014 #64099 LO 4268)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  WOJCIECHOWSKA Weronika (2012 #65733 LO 3624)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  WŁODARCZYK Adam (2011 #61233 LO 6957)
LUKS Gryfice (ZPM)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  WŁODARSKI Nikodem (2012 #61340 LO 9607)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 5257)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 711)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
0.5 0.5 0 0.5
  ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 12146)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
0.5 0.5 0.5
827 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 477)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 3519)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
0.33 0.33 0.33
  CEBULA Łukasz (2009 #54376 LO 2925)
STS Brynica (OPO)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  CHŁOPEK Błażej (2006 #54654 LO 6109)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  CYDZIK Michał (2005 #59913 LO 9499)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 2927)
STS Brynica (OPO)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 2763)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 346)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  FILIPOWICZ Maurycy (2008 #67801 LO 12672)
Pingpong Club Poznań (WLP)
0.33 0.33 0.33
  GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 608)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 9163)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 9164)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 3037)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3931)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 1853)
Pingpong Club Poznań (WLP)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 4122)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 3040)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 3521)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
0.33 0.33 0.33
  KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 6114)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 350)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 6046)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 3041)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 9166)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  KULAS Dawid (2006 #57102 LO 9214)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 980)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  MAKULSKA Roksana (2008 #67024 LO 11444)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
0.33 0.33 0.33
  MAZUREK Michał (2008 #59780 LO 484)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
0.33 0.33 0.33
  NOWAKOWSKI Mieszko (2007 #53607 LO 12610)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 5146)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 6051)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 293)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
0.33 0.33 0.33
  PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3945)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 6054)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  SARAD Kamil (2005 #55281 LO 6120)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  SKORULSKI Adam (2008 #54012 LO 2791)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 489)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 363)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 986)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 3529)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
0.33 0.33 0.33
  WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3947)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 2795)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 2615)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 4277)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 12673)
Pingpong Club Poznań (WLP)
0.33 0.33 0 0.33
  ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 613)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
0.33 0.33 0.33
872 DERDA Hanna (2009 #63217 LO 6014)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
0.25 0.25 0 0.25
  KAMPA Anna (2010 #65982 LO 6001)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
0.25 0.25 0.25
  KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 1165)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
0.25 0.25 0 0.25
  PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 1167)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
0.25 0.25 0 0.25
  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 1172)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
0.25 0.25 0.25
  ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 6027)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
0.25 0.25 0 0.25