Klasyfikacja indywidualna w ramach współzawodnictwa SSM
wyniki nieoficjalne
# | Zawodnik | P-ty dla klubu |
P-ty zdobyte |
P-ty S | P-ty D | P-ty M | P-ty dr. |
1 |
GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 3837) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
43.17 | 43.17 | 25 | 12.5 | 5.67 | |
2 |
WĘGRZYN Anna (2001 #31740 LO 990) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
39.75 | 39.75 | 25 | 8.5 | 6.25 | |
3 |
WĘGRZYN Katarzyna (2001 #31741 LO 991) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
37.75 | 37.75 | 21 | 10.5 | 6.25 | |
4 |
KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2374) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
36.83 | 36.83 | 21 | 7.5 | 8.33 | |
5 |
MICHALAK Aleksandra (2001 #32488 LO 374) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) |
36 | 36 | 13 | 12.5 | 10.5 | |
ZAKRZEWSKA Agata (2000 #34678 LO 378) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) |
36 | 36 | 17 | 8.5 | 10.5 | ||
7 |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 467) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
34.5 | 34.5 | 17 | 10.5 | 7 | |
8 |
BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna (2001 #26433 LO 2338) po podziale: KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) |
16 | 32 | 17 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna podział - 50%: LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
16 | 32 | 17 | 7.5 | 7.5 | ||
9 |
ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 599) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) |
30.17 | 30.17 | 17 | 7.5 | 5.67 | |
10 |
WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 207) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
27.17 | 27.17 | 13 | 8.5 | 5.67 | |
11 |
WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 6179) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
27 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 5273) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
27 | 27 | 12 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
13 |
PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 1516) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) |
26.5 | 26.5 | 13 | 8.5 | 5 | |
TOMECKA Julia (2002 #29896 LO 2294) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
26.5 | 26.5 | 13 | 6 | 7.5 | ||
15 |
BARTOSZEK Julia (2001 #33835 LO 7665) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
26.17 | 26.17 | 13 | 7.5 | 5.67 | |
16 |
DYSZKIEWICZ Gabriela (2000 #33614 LO 5408) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
25 | 25 | 10 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
17 |
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 198) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
24.67 | 24.67 | 13 | 6 | 5.67 | |
18 |
DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 308) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) |
24 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | |
19 |
GRYKO Kamila (2002 #35799 LO 3041) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
23.5 | 23.5 | 10 | 6 | 7.5 | |
20 |
LIS Martyna (2002 #33288 LO 34) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
23.17 | 23.17 | 10 | 7.5 | 5.67 | |
21 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 1517) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) |
22.83 | 22.83 | 7 | 7.5 | 8.33 | |
22 |
KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 1515) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) |
22.5 | 22.5 | 10 | 7.5 | 5 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
22.5 | 22.5 | 15 | 4.5 | 3 | 2 | |
24 |
SZYMCZAK Julia (2000 #32145 LO 989) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
22.25 | 22.25 | 10 | 6 | 6.25 | |
25 |
JANIK Angelika (2000 #28011 LO 7672) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
21.67 | 21.67 | 13 | 3 | 5.67 | |
26 |
MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 2376) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
21.33 | 21.33 | 7 | 6 | 8.33 | |
27 |
SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 539) po podziale: SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ) |
10.5 | 21 | 9 | 7.5 | 4.5 | |
SZTWIERTNIA Ilona podział - 50%: KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
10.5 | 21 | 9 | 7.5 | 4.5 | ||
WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 2570) po podziale: UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) |
5.25 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | ||
WERNER Jakub podział - 50%: Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
10.5 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | ||
WERNER Jakub podział - 25%: KS Dąbcze (WLP) |
5.25 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | ||
29 |
FRANASZCZUK Klaudia (2002 #33137 LO 2283) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
20.5 | 20.5 | 7 | 6 | 7.5 | |
KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
20.5 | 20.5 | 12 | 4 | 4.5 | 2.25 | |
KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 6030) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) |
20.5 | 20.5 | 7 | 6 | 7.5 | ||
32 |
MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 455) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
20 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | |
33 |
BRZĘCZEK Eliza (2000 #31521 LO 3434) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
19 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | |
FILICZAK Ewa (2001 #37551 LO 2282) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
19 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | ||
KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2.25 | |
36 |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 186) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
18.67 | 18.67 | 10 | 3 | 5.67 | |
PASZEK Agata (2001 #27733 LO 7680) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
18.67 | 18.67 | 10 | 3 | 5.67 | ||
38 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
18.5 | 18.5 | 8 | 3 | 7.5 | 3 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
18.5 | 18.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 3 | 3 | |
40 |
KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) |
17.5 | 17.5 | 7 | 6 | 4.5 | 2.67 |
41 |
CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 5573) po podziale: GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR) |
8.5 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | |
CHŁODNICKI Piotr podział - 50%: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
8.5 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | ||
PŁOTKA Magda (2001 #33947 LO 5032) KTSK GOSRiT Luzino (POM) |
17 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||
43 |
WIĘCKOWSKA Julia (2002 #35147 LO 40) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
16.67 | 16.67 | 5 | 6 | 5.67 | |
44 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
16.5 | 16.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 3 | 3 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
16.5 | 16.5 | 5 | 7.5 | 4 | 3 | |
46 |
BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 4873) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
16.25 | 16.25 | 8 | 6 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
47 |
FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 997) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
16 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
GARB Aleksandra (2001 #36484 LO 2438) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
16 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||
KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 1004) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
16 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 508) po podziale: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
8 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 4.5 | 3.5 | |
KUBIAK Anna podział - 50%: JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
8 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 4.5 | 3.5 | |
KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 2996) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
16 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
52 |
DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
15.75 | 15.75 | 9 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
53 |
LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 5260) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
15.5 | 15.5 | 5 | 3 | 7.5 | |
SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 397) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) |
15.5 | 15.5 | 2 | 6 | 7.5 | ||
55 |
GAWLICZEK Marta (2002 #49676 LO 7526) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
15 | 15 | 10 | 5 | ||
GILEWSKA Dominika (2002 #35868 LO 7527) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
15 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) |
15 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2.33 | |
RAKOWSKA Karolina (2002 #35457 LO 7535) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
15 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||
SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 7348) KTS Kozienice (MAZ) |
15 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||
WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6178) po podziale: Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
7.5 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
WĄTOR Oliwia podział - 50%: KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
7.5 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 1520) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) |
15 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||
62 |
JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 211) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
14.83 | 14.83 | 8 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.33 |
63 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
14.75 | 14.75 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 3.75 |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
14.75 | 14.75 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 3.75 | |
65 |
KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 159) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
14.5 | 14.5 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2326) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
14.5 | 14.5 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 3.5 | |
67 |
GIRULSKA Julia (2002 #38778 LO 984) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
14.25 | 14.25 | 5 | 3 | 6.25 | |
68 |
CHUDY Anita (2000 #32916 LO 3115) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
14 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 272) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.67 | |
JACKOWSKA Julia (2001 #32252 LO 3042) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 8108) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) |
14 | 14 | 10 | 4 | |||
KLUSZEWSKA Milena (2002 #35679 LO 305) po podziale: Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) |
7 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||
KLUSZEWSKA Milena podział - 50%: Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
7 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||
KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 1381) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
KOZIOŁ Sandra (2000 #33801 LO 800) po podziale: KS Dąbcze (WLP) |
7 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||
KOZIOŁ Sandra podział - 50%: KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
7 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||
LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 6139) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.67 | |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 2901) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
14 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | |
WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 4761) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
14 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||
80 |
STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 6065) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) |
13.67 | 13.67 | 5 | 3 | 5.67 | |
81 |
BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
13.5 | 13.5 | 9 | 3.5 | 4.5 | |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
13.5 | 13.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.25 | |
STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 6175) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
13.5 | 13.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 3 | 4 | |
84 |
DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 2892) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
13 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
GIERACH Katarzyna (2000 #29270 LO 3436) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
13 | 13 | 7 | 6 | |||
KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 7687) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
13 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | |
OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 320) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) |
13 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||
PŁOTKA Katarzyna (2000 #33946 LO 5031) KTSK GOSRiT Luzino (POM) |
13 | 13 | 7 | 6 | |||
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430) KSTS Krosno (PKR) |
13 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2.67 | |
90 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
12.75 | 12.75 | 5 | 4 | 1.5 | 3.75 |
91 |
TROCHIMIUK Katarzyna (2002 #38866 LO 39) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
12.67 | 12.67 | 7 | 5.67 | ||
92 |
GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 2972) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
12.5 | 12.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 3 | 2.67 |
KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 2425) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
12.5 | 12.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 3 | 0.33 | |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173) po podziale: Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
6.25 | 12.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 3 | 2.25 | |
SAWCZAK Miłosz podział - 50%: KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
6.25 | 12.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 3 | 2.25 | |
95 |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 2919) po podziale: KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) |
6 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub podział - 50%: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
6 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | ||
SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 1764) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) |
12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||
97 |
SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 279) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
11.17 | 11.17 | 7 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
98 |
GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 1000) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 |
JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 5665) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | ||
KAŁA Małgorzata (2000 #26512 LO 4846) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | ||
MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2838) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) |
11 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |||
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2.33 | |
MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 3328) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | ||
PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 6795) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2.67 | |
RAZAKOWSKA Estera (2002 #39103 LO 4720) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |||
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
ZAJĄC Anna (2002 #41129 LO 285) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |||
ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 4496) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
11 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |||
109 |
JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 1003) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
10.67 | 10.67 | 4 | 4 | 2.67 | |
110 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
10.5 | 10.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.67 |
GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
10.5 | 10.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 3 | |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
10.5 | 10.5 | 6 | 3.5 | 4.5 | ||
HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977) po podziale: UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
2.63 | 10.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 2.33 | |
HOŁDA Karolina podział - 25%: KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
2.63 | 10.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 2.33 | |
HOŁDA Karolina podział - 50%: MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
5.25 | 10.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 2.33 | |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) |
10.5 | 10.5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | |
WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2328) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
10.5 | 10.5 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | ||
116 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
10.25 | 10.25 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.75 | |
117 |
CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 1627) ATS Lublin (LLS) |
10 | 10 | 10 | |||
CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7706) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) |
10 | 10 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | |
DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4501) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
10 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0.33 | |
GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 630) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) |
10 | 10 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 6506) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | |
SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 5511) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) |
10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031) po podziale: UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 2 | |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał podział - 50%: Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 2 | |
125 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
9.75 | 9.75 | 5 | 3 | 1.75 | |
126 |
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428) KSTS Krosno (PKR) |
9.67 | 9.67 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 |
KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 274) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
9.67 | 9.67 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
128 |
BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291) po podziale: UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
4.75 | 9.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 2 | 2.33 |
BARTKIEWICZ Julia podział - 50%: KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
4.75 | 9.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 2 | 2.33 | |
ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 248) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
9.5 | 9.5 | 6 | 3 | 3.5 | 2.25 | |
130 |
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
131 |
BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 2963) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
8.67 | 8.67 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 |
132 |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.75 |
CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 409) po podziale: KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
4.25 | 8.5 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
CIEŚLIK Faustyna podział - 50%: KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
4.25 | 8.5 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 2 | |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | |
MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 5 | 1.5 | 2 | ||
PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7431) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 4 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3451) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
8.5 | 8.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | ||
139 |
BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 6151) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
8.33 | 8.33 | 3 | 3 | 2.33 | |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
8.33 | 8.33 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 3859) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
8.33 | 8.33 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
142 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
8.25 | 8.25 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.75 | |
143 |
GÓRSKA Aleksandra (2000 #40340 LO 3306) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) |
8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | ||
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2.33 | |
NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 4760) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |||
PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 5272) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
8 | 8 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | ||
WÓJCIK Julia (2000 #29060 LO 5194) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) |
8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||
WŁODARCZYK Magdalena (2001 #35753 LO 992) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |||
ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 2825) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) |
8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |||
152 |
OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
7.83 | 7.83 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.33 |
SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6174) po podziale: Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
3.92 | 7.83 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
SKUBA Emilia podział - 50%: KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
3.92 | 7.83 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
154 |
HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 7277) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
7.75 | 7.75 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.25 |
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
7.75 | 7.75 | 3 | 3 | 1.75 | ||
156 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | |
HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 1770) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.67 | |
WYCICHOWSKA Agata (2000 #46100 LO 220) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 | ||||
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
7.5 | 7.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 2 | 2 | |
161 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
7.25 | 7.25 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.75 |
162 |
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) |
7.17 | 7.17 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 | |
SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 3028) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
7.17 | 7.17 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.67 | ||
164 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 2.5 | 3 | 2 |
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 337) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |
KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 2.5 | 3 | 2.5 | |
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 504) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 237) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 2.5 | 3 | 2.25 | |
RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7534) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 249) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 2.25 | |
ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||
174 |
GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 3104) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
6.83 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
6.83 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | ||
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) |
6.83 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | ||
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
6.83 | 6.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.33 | ||
178 |
HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 1 | ||
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | |
SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2 | ||
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | |
ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
6.5 | 6.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 3 | ||
185 |
CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 7271) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
6.25 | 6.25 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
186 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||
BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4204) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||
CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 2821) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) |
6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 10083) MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) |
6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834) po podziale: UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
JURCZUK Michał podział - 50%: UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 278) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.75 | |
MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 431) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||
MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 4136) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) |
6 | 6 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
TERESZKIEWICZ Monika (2001 #45148 LO 5416) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||
WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 6911) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) |
6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||
ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) |
6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
200 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
5.83 | 5.83 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 213) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
5.83 | 5.83 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.33 | |
202 |
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1.33 | |
GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | 2.5 | |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | |
HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | |
LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 2478) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | ||
MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | ||
OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505) po podziale: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
2.75 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | 2.5 | |
OSIŃSKA Oliwia podział - 50%: Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
2.75 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | 2.5 | |
PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 2 | 2.5 | |
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 1 | ||
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | |||
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 1.5 | |||
WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 280) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
5.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 2 | ||
214 |
ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
5.33 | 5.33 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1.33 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507) po podziale: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
2.67 | 5.33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.33 | |
NADOLNY Jakub podział - 50%: Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) |
2.67 | 5.33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.33 | |
PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
5.33 | 5.33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.33 | |
217 |
BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 1513) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 309) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) |
5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | |
GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4823) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 7489) po podziale: KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
2.5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
GĄSIOR Natalia podział - 50%: KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
2.5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
HAŁABATY Wiktoria (2005 #61077 LO 11873) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 6304) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) |
5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
JONDERKO Brian (2000 #40417 LO 5666) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
KUJDA-ROGOWSKA Amelia (2006 #42129 LO 11985) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.33 | ||
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.33 | ||
MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1005) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
MOTYKA Martyna (2001 #31846 LO 6142) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509) GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | |
PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO ) podział - 50%: KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
2.5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
PUZIO Wiktoria (2002 #39188 LO 833) AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2322) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.67 | |
SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1096) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela (2002 #38813 LO 460) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) |
5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.33 | |
ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 10) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) |
5 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||
249 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
4.83 | 4.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.33 | |
MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 2429) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
4.83 | 4.83 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.33 | ||
251 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | ||
CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 5337) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 5144) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 230) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 4370) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 51) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847) po podziale: UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
2.25 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
PERKOWSKI Kacper podział - 50%: UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) |
2.25 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 5266) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 1 | 3.5 | |||
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 5269) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1 | ||
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
WÓJCIK Julia (2004 #40202 LO 2484) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1 | ||
WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 171) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 1 | 3.5 | |||
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640) ATS Lublin (LLS) |
4.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 1.5 | |||
274 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506) po podziale: ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
2.17 | 4.33 | 2 | 1 | 2.33 | |
KOPER Łukasz podział - 50%: UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) |
2.17 | 4.33 | 2 | 1 | 2.33 | ||
275 |
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 7739) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
4.25 | 4.25 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.75 | |
KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
4.25 | 4.25 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.75 | ||
277 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1.33 |
BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 3617) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 8234) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 4475) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
FILIPOWICZ Julia (2002 #44431 LO 3040) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 4488) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 2766) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7765) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 1477) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | ||
MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 2148) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 3634) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3299) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | ||
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438) po podziale: KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) |
2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.33 | |
RĘKAS Maciej podział - 50%: Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.33 | |
SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 3029) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | ||
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | ||
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.25 | |
ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 4484) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 2522) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) |
4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | |
307 |
CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 2414) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
3.83 | 3.83 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.33 | |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
3.83 | 3.83 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.33 | ||
SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 4503) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
3.83 | 3.83 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.33 | ||
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1694) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
3.83 | 3.83 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.33 | ||
311 |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
3.75 | 3.75 | 3.75 | |||
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
3.75 | 3.75 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.25 | ||
313 |
KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429) KSTS Krosno (PKR) |
3.67 | 3.67 | 1 | 2.67 | ||
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
3.67 | 3.67 | 2 | 1 | 1.67 | ||
315 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 8352) LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 229) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 3371) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | ||||
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 0.5 | |||
JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7548) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 4371) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4166) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 1961) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 5956) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2225) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 8381) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 0.5 | |||
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 8328) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 489) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | ||||
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
3.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
336 |
BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.33 |
KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.33 | |
MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 2 | 1 | 1.33 | ||
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439) po podziale: KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) |
1.67 | 3.33 | 2 | 1 | 1.33 | ||
RĘKAS Miłosz podział - 50%: Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
1.67 | 3.33 | 2 | 1 | 1.33 | ||
BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3051) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 1 | 2.33 | |||
PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 3108) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 1 | 2.33 | |||
SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 3113) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 1 | 2.33 | |||
WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
3.33 | 3.33 | 1 | 2.33 | |||
344 |
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 2384) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | ||
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.67 | ||
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
DYLEWSKA Oliwia (2008 #51228 LO 12335) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 7892) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 1002) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
IDZIK Magdalena (2008 #49397 LO 5776) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6719) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | ||
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 3129) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KOLCZYK Adrianna (2000 #33834 LO 5164) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433) po podziale: KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) |
1.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KORZUS Julian podział - 50%: Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
1.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.33 | ||
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
MIECZKOWSKA Oliwia (2007 #61514 LO 12440) KU AZS PWSiP Łomża (PDL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 2432) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | ||
NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
RZEPECKA Natalia (2008 #61274 LO 12145) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
SIAMKOVA Marta (2008 #61280 LO 12155) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 2075) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | ||
SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 6229) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694) KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3289) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
SZAŁOWSKI Michał (2008 #57046 LO 4657) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 3271) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.33 | ||
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 5678) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 3114) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
ZWIOR Kamila (2001 #39609 LO 4856) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) |
3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 5780) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
399 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
2.75 | 2.75 | 1 | 1.75 | ||
400 |
ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 1010) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
2.67 | 2.67 | 2.67 | |||
401 |
BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | ||
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 43) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 1767) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 333) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 2224) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | |||
JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 916) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5196) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 1836) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 7688) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1.5 | |||
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | |||
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | |||
WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 3639) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | |||
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 9424) STS Dębno (ZPM) |
2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | |||
416 |
WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 1 | 1.33 | ||
JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 3850) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 661) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 212) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 3052) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 6176) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
2.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | ||||
426 |
GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 7275) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | |||
GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 233) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | ||||
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
2.25 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.25 | |||
429 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 2 | |||
BOGACKA Aleksandra (2001 #38633 LO 7571) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 3621) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 3370) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
DASZYKOWSKA Beata (2000 #29425 LO 7559) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 2459) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 3622) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 7893) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 575) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3105) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 1678) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1621) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
JARECKA Marcelina (2002 #33519 LO 10002) Victoria Jelcz-Laskowice (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6720) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KIJAS Anita (2008 #57044 LO 4651) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 1919) UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 8527) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 2462) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 6228) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2375) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3700) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 1920) UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
KUWERSKA Karina (2001 #30691 LO 1700) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 1382) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
LIPSKA Anna (2002 #41926 LO 2464) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 3606) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 2147) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747) po podziale: Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
MANIEWSKI Adam podział - 50%: Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 2073) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 3373) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
OSUCH Aleksandra (2002 #35631 LO 832) AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 1927) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
RĘKAS Julia (2001 #47236 LO 1430) po podziale: KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) |
1 | 2 | 2 | ||||
RĘKAS Julia podział - 50%: Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
1 | 2 | 2 | ||||
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 3135) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440) po podziale: KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SONNENBERG Monika podział - 50%: Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 5328) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1856) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 3139) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 2395) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
WĘGLIŃSKA Zuzanna (2002 #39703 LO 6413) LUKS Fala Piotrawin (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 6326) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 4843) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 2486) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 1663) UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 346) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 7705) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) |
2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
496 |
BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.75 | ||
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 7738) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.75 | |||
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 6157) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 7511) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | ||||
500 |
RATAJCZAK Ewelina (2007 #47791 LO 7947) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) |
1.67 | 1.67 | 1 | 0.67 | ||
KACZMAREK Witold (2008 #50439 LO 11783) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | ||||
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
1.67 | 1.67 | 1.67 | ||||
503 |
BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | |||
BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 3619) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 470) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 7226) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 3492) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 1639) ATS Lublin (LLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2299) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 2415) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 5893) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
FABIŚ Julia (2009 #54781 LO 8375) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2595) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 3623) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3279) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 8279) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 3346) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 2419) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 5041) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5385) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 8764) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 2523) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 5897) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7500) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 3107) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 341) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||
PIOCH Filip (2010 #57265 LO 1541) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 5203) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 3111) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||
SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 8342) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 4648) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 4181) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7213) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4717) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | ||||
WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 3504) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
WRONA Krzysztof (2010 #45529 LO 2506) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 1693) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | |||
553 |
CHARZYŃSKI Franciszek (2007 #49551 LO 1445) po podziale: KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) |
0.67 | 1.33 | 1.33 | |||
CHARZYŃSKI Franciszek podział - 50%: Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
0.67 | 1.33 | 1.33 | ||||
GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 4715) ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.33 | |||
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.33 | |||
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 5043) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.33 | |||
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1.33 | ||||
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
1.33 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.33 | |||
559 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3443) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | |||
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3448) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.25 | ||||
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
1.25 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.25 | |||
562 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 1592) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) |
1 | 1 | 1 | |||
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5380) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 8872) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 641) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 5482) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 5946) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 9928) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 570) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3442) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
COFAŁ Jakub (2009 #54563 LO 5318) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 8650) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3665) STS Brynica (OPO) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 157) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 7891) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
DUDEK Szymon (2008 #57043 LO 4650) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 5775) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 7228) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 6158) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 6588) MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589) MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1014) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 2927) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 1618) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 4531) UKS The Best Bestwinka (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1771) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 2128) STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2471) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 7359) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KONIECZKO Jakub (2007 #46780 LO 2500) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 277) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 9375) KSTS Krosno (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8134) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 2475) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 5488) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6382) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KULIK Olga (2005 #52621 LO 8507) UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 4881) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 2477) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 4532) UKS The Best Bestwinka (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 2817) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 9541) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 138) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 2317) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 4645) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 1612) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 6634) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4795) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2481) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 1510) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PIORUŃSKA Dagmara (2009 #59270 LO 41) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775) KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178) GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
REZKA Maja (2008 #61513 LO 12439) KU AZS PWSiP Łomża (PDL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ROSS Roxana (2007 #59571 LO 4367) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 1256) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 4281) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 5863) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SOCHALSKA Julia (2004 #40627 LO 3981) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 4562) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 1853) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 1854) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 1427) UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 3746) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7552) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7553) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 4886) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2331) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 9425) STS Dębno (ZPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 5388) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 2020) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8135) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 5109) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) |
1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
644 |
BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | |||
BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 7742) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 7749) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 7516) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 3614) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) |
0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | ||||
654 |
ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 3213) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) |
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | |||
DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 7936) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) |
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | ||||
KRAUZE Jakub (2008 #53782 LO 3220) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) |
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | ||||
TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 7951) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) |
0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | ||||
658 |
ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 4642) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BIELECKI Szymon (2012 #55931 LO 8524) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BIERNAT Michał (2010 #53939 LO 568) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 2862) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BORZĘCKA Antonina (2013 #61017 LO 11785) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BROLL Aleksandra (2012 #59658 LO 5173) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 1674) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 4878) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
CIURYŁO Bartosz (2011 #55361 LO 6215) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
DZIEDZIA Karolina (2009 #60819 LO 11504) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 1230) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 4875) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 814) KS Dąbcze (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GABRISCH Jana (2009 #54256 LO 5681) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 5256) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 2596) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 9062) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 1667) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 5257) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4035) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3280) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128) MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8132) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 7773) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1086) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 8377) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JANKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #56400 LO 3625) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 4861) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 576) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5178) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 5735) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 5736) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KAPICA Łucja (2013 #59880 LO 8472) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KAŁACZYŃSKA Maria (2006 #43950 LO 5383) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 299) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 6223) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 1870) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOBA Krzysztof (2009 #49161 LO 6225) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOBA Rafał (2010 #49158 LO 6226) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 2311) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7764) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 2067) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6383) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 235) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 7259) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 2426) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KUŹMA Lena (2011 #59375 LO 1938) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796) BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 1598) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 5903) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 2601) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 4439) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 4644) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 6085) UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 6648) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MARIAŃCZYK Ewa (2010 #59604 LO 4634) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 5044) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8393) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677) OKS Olesno (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MICHALEWICZ Zofia (2009 #59196 LO 2026) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 1775) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 1668) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2010 #57268 LO 139) IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 8380) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech (2012 #54091 LO 3224) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
MRUK Patryk (2010 #53053 LO 2232) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 4838) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
NAKONIECZNA Zofia (2007 #44778 LO 12375) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 1844) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 5184) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
OGIŃSKA Agata (2007 #49394 LO 5782) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 5201) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 3225) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 3353) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 7238) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
OŻGA Damian (2009 #59428 LO 2496) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PAKURA Maciej (2010 #54502 LO 163) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PASZKIEWICZ Błażej (2011 #52145 LO 9781) LZS Włosień (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 5771) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7767) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 3125) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 3132) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 8892) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 8893) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 2435) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIETRZAK Amelia (2008 #45951 LO 5898) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 4430) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 4373) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PISZCZEK Norbert (2009 #51935 LO 8346) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
POCZĄTEK Wiktoria (2007 #50790 LO 1093) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 1687) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5601) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 4176) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ROMANII Hanna (2010 #61151 LO 11984) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 1600) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 5686) LZS Żywocice (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SITO Dominika (2007 #61403 LO 12308) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 4841) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5952) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5953) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STARZEC Zofia (2014 #55237 LO 2645) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STEFAŃSKI Aleksy (2010 #55382 LO 6653) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 823) KS Dąbcze (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5909) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SZYMANOWSKI Kryspin (2011 #57823 LO 9663) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7212) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8098) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 713) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 169) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 4472) SKT Sanok (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 8271) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WIJAS Hubert (2009 #59126 LO 8141) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 6786) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZAJĄC Jakub (2010 #59577 LO 4422) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 495) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 5191) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 2436) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) |
0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ||||
809 |
BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 2356) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | |||
BIELAŃSKI Marcin (2006 #47818 LO 7407) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
BIERNACKI Leszek (2004 #42812 LO 7408) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
BŁAŻEJCZYK Maciek (2003 #59644 LO 5039) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 4254) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 1676) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4256) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 998) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 882) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 4040) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 2864) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 4271) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 2476) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 5042) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2364) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
SIKORA Szymon (2005 #47860 LO 7415) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1008) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 1690) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 4504) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 2871) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
TYMICKA Kinga (2003 #40472 LO 2872) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 2367) po podziale: KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) |
0.17 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
WIECZOREK Mateusz podział - 50%: Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) |
0.17 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 4716) ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
WOŹNIAK Agata (2004 #47134 LO 12103) ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
ZROL Mikołaj (2004 #44074 LO 11681) LKTS Luboń (WLP) |
0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | ||||
840 |
GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | |||
GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 6160) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 4765) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 4372) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 7035) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 7034) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
MACIĄG Kacper (2003 #42232 LO 4766) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 7037) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
OSTROWSKI Paweł (2007 #59996 LO 9436) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 7036) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 6182) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | ||||
ZAWADEWICZ Bartosz (2006 #39684 LO 4772) SMS Włodawa (LLS) |
0.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 |