Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 832)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
314
2

157
2

157
2

170
1
484
2 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 764)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
340
1

170
1

170
1

136
3-4
476
3 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 1911)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
253
5

136
3-4

117
5-8

157
2
410
4 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 310)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
272
3

136
uchwała

136
uchwała

136
uchwała
408
5 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 6708)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
237
7

136
3-4

101
9-12

136
3-4
373
6 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 774)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
237
6

101
9-12

136
3-4

117
5-8
354
7 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 1937)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
234
8

117
5-8

117
5-8

117
5-8
351
8 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 1188)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL) POL
253
4

117
5-8

136
3-4

86
17-24
339
9 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 2631)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
212
11

95
13-16

117
5-8

117
5-8
329
10 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 5664)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
218
9

101
9-12

117
5-8

101
9-12
319
11 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 1917)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
218
10

117
5-8

101
9-12

95
13-16
313
12 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 1932)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
187
15

86
17-24

101
9-12

117
5-8
304
13 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 1065)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
202
12

101
9-12

101
9-12

101
9-12
303
14 FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 754)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
199
13

117
5-8

82
25-32

95
13-16
294
15 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 1931)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
187
16

101
9-12

86
17-24

101
9-12
288
16 BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 280)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
177
20

95
13-16

82
25-32

95
13-16
272
17 GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 1669)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
177
19

82
25-32

95
13-16

86
17-24
263
18 ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 4151)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
190
14
57
2
95
13-16

95
13-16

73
zwoln.
263
19 GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 1909)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
177
21
49
5-6
95
13-16

82
25-32

82
25-32
259
20 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 834)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
181
17

86
17-24

95
13-16

77
33-40
258
21 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 2881)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
181
18
49
5-6
86
17-24

95
13-16

77
33-40
258
22 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 90)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
159
31
60
1
73
41-48
60
1
86
17-24

95
13-16
254
23 KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4558)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
168
24

82
25-32

86
17-24

86
17-24
254
24 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 5459)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL
164
25
60
1
82
25-32

82
25-32

86
17-24
250
25 ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 1925)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
163
28
45
7-8
77
33-40
52
4
86
17-24

86
17-24
249
26 STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 362)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
163
30
57
2
86
17-24

77
33-40

86
17-24
249
27 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 7406)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
172
22

86
17-24

86
17-24

77
33-40
249
28 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3941)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
172
23

86
17-24

86
17-24

77
33-40
249
29 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1921)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
163
27
40
9-12
77
33-40
60
1
86
17-24

82
25-32
245
30 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 7587)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
155
36

73
41-48
54
3
82
25-32
54
3
86
17-24
241
31 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 5948)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
163
26

77
33-40
60
1
86
17-24

77
33-40
240
32 PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 7500)
AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL
163
29
54
3
86
17-24

77
33-40

77
33-40
240
33 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 8427)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
155
35

73
POL
60
1
82
25-32

82
25-32
237
34 BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 279)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
150
40
60
1
73
41-48
60
1
77
33-40
60
1
82
25-32
232
35 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 2769)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
159
32
54
3
82
25-32

77
33-40

73
41-48
232
36 PIOCH Filip (2010 #57265 LO 4904)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL
159
33
57
2
82
25-32

77
33-40

73
41-48
232
37 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4657)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
159
34
60
1
86
17-24

73
41-48
54
3
73
41-48
232
38 ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 1938)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
139
43
45
7-8
62
57-60
54
3
77
33-40
54
3
82
25-32
221
39 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 5315)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
148
41
57
2
66
49-52
54
3
82
25-32
60
1
73
41-48
221
40 KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 4401)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL
143
42

77
33-40
60
1
66
49-52
60
1
77
33-40
220
41 BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 1664)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
155
38

82
25-32

73
41-48
47
5-8
62
57-60
217
42 RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 185)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
134
49
57
2
77
33-40
57
2

60
1
82
25-32
216
43 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 5654)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
155
37

82
25-32

73
41-48
60
1
60
61-64
215
44 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 130)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
131
51
54
3

60
1
77
33-40
60
1
82
25-32
213
45 HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1071)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
120
61
54
3

60
1
66
49-52
57
2
86
17-24
206
46 GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 5691)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
137
45
60
1
73
41-48
60
1
64
53-56
60
1
66
49-52
203
47 SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 769)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
129
53
47
5-8

60
1
82
25-32
47
5-8
73
41-48
202
48 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 8077)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
137
44
40
9-12
64
53-56
40
9-12
73
41-48
52
4
64
53-56
201
49 JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 2228)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL
134
47

77
33-40
57
2

60
1
62
57-60
196
50 PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5432)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
130
52
46
7
66
49-52
40
9-12
64
53-56
50
5
64
53-56
194
51 CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 6195)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
124
57
60
1
60
61-64
60
1
64
53-56
60
1
66
49-52
190
52 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 4056)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL
128
54
57
2
62
57-60
57
2
66
49-52
48
6
62
57-60
190
53 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 4144)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
115
70
60
1
66
49-52
49
5-6

60
1
73
41-48
188
54 WÓJCIK Filip (2009 #56377 LO 4139)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
155
39
52
4
82
25-32
40
9-12
73
41-48
33
13-16

188
55 GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 3297)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
118
63
41
9-10

41
9-10
77
33-40
57
2
66
49-52
184
56 ZAJĄC Jakub (2010 #59577 LO 2366)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
127
56
60
1
73
41-48
54
3

57
2

184
57 KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 9188)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
109
80
52
4

57
2

57
2
73
41-48
182
58 SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 485)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
120
62
60
1
66
49-52
54
3

60
1
62
57-60
182
59 ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 1926)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
116
68
54
3

57
2
62
57-60

64
53-56
180
60 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 1168)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
97
113
24
17-24

33
13-16
73
41-48
49
5-6
82
25-32
179
61 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 6045)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL
104
94
57
2

47
5-8

57
2
73
41-48
177
62 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5672)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
122
59
60
1
62
57-60
60
1
60
61-64
54
3

176
63 DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 1667)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
97
114

73
41-48
24
17-24

52
4
77
33-40
174
64 KUROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59995 LO 2360)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
114
71
57
2

57
2

60
1
60
61-64
174
65 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 6455)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
117
65
50
5
60
61-64
57
2

57
2

174
66 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 482)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
120
60
54
3

52
4
66
49-52
54
3

174
67 NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 4962)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL
123
58
46
7
73
41-48
50
5

50
5

173
68 WOJTAK Patryk (2009 #54682 LO 3951)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
114
72
57
2

57
2

57
2

171
69 LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 4924)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL
109
81
57
2

52
4

60
1
60
61-64
169
70 IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 4057)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL
102
101
60
1
62
57-60
40
9-12

60
1
66
49-52
168
71 POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 3750)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
111
76
54
3

57
2

57
2

168
72 SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 5670)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
111
77
54
3

57
2

57
2

168
73 MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 3395)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
116
67
54
3

54
3
62
57-60
52
4

168
74 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 5494)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
117
64
57
2

60
1
60
61-64
50
5

167
75 FRONCZAK Witold (2009 #54473 LO 1224)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
127
55
54
3

57
2
73
41-48
40
9-12

167
76 KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 4276)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL
109
78
52
4

57
2

57
2

166
77 LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 3337)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
109
79
52
4

57
2

57
2

166
78 HONKOWICZ Kacper (2009 #54592 LO 2292)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL
112
74
50
5

60
1
62
57-60
54
3

166
79 LORC Błażej (2010 #56369 LO 1825)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL
116
66
52
4

49
5-6
64
53-56
49
5-6

165
80 GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 3745)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
112
75
52
4

60
1
60
61-64
52
4

164
81 GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 7693)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS) POL
106
85
52
4

54
3

57
2

163
82 OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 1185)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL) POL
109
82
57
2

52
4

54
3

163
83 HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 3567)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
114
73
57
2

57
2

49
5-6

163
84 GRABOWSKI Miłosz (2009 #59447 LO 3869)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
116
69
27
17-20
64
53-56
52
4

47
5-8

163
85 SIĄKOWSKI Dominik (2011 #61242 LO 8190)
KofT Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
104
90
50
5

54
3

57
2

161
86 ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 5942)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ) POL
106
88
54
3

52
4

54
3

160
87 FLIS Antoni (2012 #55375 LO 1183)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL) POL
108
83
54
3

54
3

52
4

160
88 STEFAŃSKI Aleksy (2010 #55382 LO 917)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
102
100
52
4

50
5

57
2

159
89 KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 350)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
98
110
44
8

54
3

60
1
60
61-64
158
90 KUROWSKI Miłosz (2011 #59994 LO 2361)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
104
93
54
3

50
5

54
3

158
91 KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 7696)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS) POL
106
86
54
3

52
4

52
4

158
92 KOKOT Tymon (2011 #60934 LO 4903)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL
106
87
54
3

52
4

52
4

158
93 SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 5668)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
106
89
57
2

49
5-6

52
4

158
94 JELONEK Wiktor (2009 #61339 LO 2103)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
108
84
57
2
60
61-64
48
6

48
6

156
95 DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 752)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
54
261


54
3

60
1
101
9-12
155
96 STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 128)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
100
103
48
6

52
4

54
3

154
97 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 3298)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
100
106
50
5

50
5

54
3

154
98 BIERNAT Michał (2010 #53939 LO 3292)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
102
98
48
6

54
3

52
4

154
99 KSEL Maciej (2011 #63132 LO 9693)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
104
92
52
4

52
4

50
5

154
100 WOŹNIAK Oliwier (2013 #52074 LO 3608)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
102
99
48
6

54
3

50
5

152
101 KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 761)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
104
95
60
1
64
53-56
40
9-12

47
5-8

151
102 WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 8867)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
96
120
52
4

44
8

54
3

150
103 MISIJUK Maksymilian (2010 #62550 LO 5663)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
103
96
49
5-6

54
3

45
7-8

148
104 SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 7081)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
96
119
50
5

46
7

50
5

146
105 GURZYŃSKI Adam (2009 #58076 LO 7143)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
98
111
46
7

52
4

48
6

146
106 OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 3854)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
100
105
50
5

50
5

46
7

146
107 WIECHECKI Tomasz (2010 #57098 LO 1493)
Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM) POL
100
107
52
4

48
6

46
7

146
108 SOKOŁOWSKI Wojciech (2010 #61196 LO 3404)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
91
130
45
7-8

46
7

54
3

145
109 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8686)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
99
108
49
5-6

50
5

46
7

145
110 MICHNO Mateusz (2009 #53968 LO 2933)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL
92
128
48
6

44
8

52
4

144
111 STODULSKI Igor (2012 #55676 LO 2365)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
92
129
48
6

44
8

52
4

144
112 ZDUNEK Jakub (2010 #61609 LO 709)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
98
112
48
6

50
5

46
7

144
113 PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 810)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
85
148
40
9-12

45
7-8

57
2

142
114 KROKOWSKI Łukasz (2010 #65693 LO 3383)
KS Zjednoczeni Bulkowo (MAZ) POL
87
140
40
9-12

47
5-8

54
3

141
115 SZKWAREK Marcin (2009 #56223 LO 304)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
99
109
57
2

42
9

42
9

141
116 PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 1414)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
92
124
40
9-12

52
4

48
6

140
117 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3932)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
94
121
44
8

50
5

46
7

140
118 FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 1066)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
96
115
44
8

52
4

44
8

140
119 ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 1305)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
89
136
40
9-12

49
5-6

49
5-6

138
120 ALEKSIEIEV Valentyn (2011 #61694 LO 44)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) UKR+P
94
123
48
6

46
7

44
8

138
121 KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 1360)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL
73
188
33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12
64
53-56
137
122 PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 2539)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
87
142
46
7

41
9-10

50
5

137
123 HRYTSENKO Artom (2010 #61809 LO 7098)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) UKR+P
137
46
60
1
77
33-40
60
1
60
61-64


137
124 WALASEK Adam (2009 #66393 LO 8918)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
90
134
50
5

40
9-12

46
7

136
125 WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 1422)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
96
116
48
6

48
6

40
9-12

136
126 WIKTOREK Marcin (2012 #61191 LO 7760)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
96
117
48
6

48
6

40
9-12

136
127 WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 4138)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
96
118
50
5

46
7

40
9-12

136
128 SZCZEPANEK Paweł (2010 #57603 LO 488)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
87
143
46
7

41
9-10

48
6

135
129 KONOPKA Marcel (2012 #57776 LO 5660)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
90
132
45
7-8

45
7-8

45
7-8

135
130 KOPROWSKI Miłosz (2009 #48755 LO 3641)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL
91
131
52
4

39
11

44
8

135
131 JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 1073)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
102
97
40
9-12

44
8
62
57-60
33
13-16

135
132 SYKTUS Maciej (2011 #54032 LO 7759)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
86
147
40
9-12

46
7

48
6

134
133 DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 283)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
134
48
52
4
77
33-40
57
2



134
134 KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 7169)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
85
149
52
4

33
13-16

48
6

133
135 GABRISCH Tomasz (2010 #54255 LO 480)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
92
127
44
8

48
6

41
9-10

133
136 ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 3136)
STS Dębno (ZPM) POL
133
50
60
1

54
3
73
41-48


133
137 DRELICHOWSKI Alan (2010 #62097 LO 1182)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL) POL
84
155
42
9

42
9

48
6

132
138 WÓJCIK Patryk (2012 #52485 LO 190)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
88
139
44
8

44
8

44
8

132
139 KOTUK Szymon (2011 #61281 LO 5661)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
92
125
40
9-12

52
4

40
9-12

132
140 SOMMERFELD Mateusz (2011 #61236 LO 8611)
GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
83
158
35
13-14

48
6

48
6

131
141 MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 3668)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
77
177
27
19

50
5

52
4

129
142 GŁÓWCZYK Tobiasz (2013 #64040 LO 2291)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL
77
179
44
8

33
13-16

52
4

129
143 ROZPARA Jan (2011 #59934 LO 4020)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
79
173
46
7

33
13-16

50
5

129
144 WITKOWSKI Tymon (2010 #60391 LO 4356)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
81
162
33
13-16

48
6

46
7

127
145 MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 6048)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL
87
144
47
5-8

40
9-12

40
9-12

127
146 FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 346)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
87
146
54
3

33
13-16

40
9-12

127
147 KUROWSKI Beniamin (2011 #60931 LO 178)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
76
181
38
11-12

38
11-12

50
5

126
148 TYSZKOWSKI Kajetan (2012 #55490 LO 7084)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
80
169
40
9-12

40
9-12

46
7

126
149 MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2010 #57268 LO 5136)
IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL
75
184
48
6

27
19

50
5

125
150 GĄDEK Szymon (2011 #55377 LO 3038)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL) POL
84
151
38
12

46
7

41
10

125
151 BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 281)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
76
183
40
9-12

36
13

48
6

124
152 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 8897)
LKS Vocovia Wokowice (MŁP) POL
84
154
40
9-12

44
8

40
9-12

124
153 BOGUCKI Szymon (2013 #55814 LO 6193)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
70
203
30
GPP

40
9-12

52
4

122
154 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 4122)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
81
163
48
6

33
13-16

40
9-12

121
155 ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 6710)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
80
166
40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12

120
156 CHUŁERAŃSKI Piotr (2010 #52748 LO 7319)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL
80
170
40
9-12

40
9-12

40
9-12

120
157 CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 2927)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL
82
160
41
9-10

41
9-10

38
11-12

120
158 MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 411)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
87
141
41
9-10

46
7

33
13-16

120
159 LEMIESZEK Igor (2009 #57203 LO 6224)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL
87
145
47
5-8

40
9-12

33
13-16

120
160 RYMAR Szymon (2012 #57852 LO 4136)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
73
194
40
9-12

33
13-16

46
7

119
161 PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 3526)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
78
174
30
17

48
6

40
9-12

118
162 JAROCKI Grzegorz (2009 #66099 LO 6774)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS) POL
78
175
33
13-16

45
7-8

40
9-12

118
163 SADOWSKI Antoni (2013 #58766 LO 7079)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
73
191
33
13-16

40
9-12

44
8

117
164 KAPIJ Michał (2010 #61733 LO 4586)
GZ LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL
70
205
32
15-16

38
11-12

46
7

116
165 PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 5704)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
80
165
36
13

44
8

36
13

116
166 CEBULA Łukasz (2009 #54376 LO 2925)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL
84
150
38
11-12

46
7

32
15-16

116
167 CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 1584)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS) POL
60
240
60
1
60
61-64


54
3

114
168 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3929)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
104
91
50
5

54
3

10
32-33

114
169 RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 1960)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
73
189
33
13-16

40
9-12

40
9-12

113
170 WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 1084)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
73
193
40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12

113
171 PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 6212)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
73
195
40
9-12

33
13-16

40
9-12

113
172 KRESIN Kamil (2010 #52948 LO 5821)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL
80
167
40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

113
173 STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 3762)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
80
168
40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

113
174 MAŃKOWSKI Adam (2010 #65816 LO 4380)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL
80
171
40
9-12

40
9-12

33
13-16

113
175 DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 1605)
LUKS ABC Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL
60
241
60
1



52
4

112
176 WILANGOWSKI Olivier (2009 #61975 LO 6938)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
71
201
33
13-16

38
12

41
10

112
177 NOWAKOWSKI Adrian (2013 #61473 LO 2783)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
71
202
33
13-16

38
11-12

41
10

112
178 KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 914)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
57
248


57
2

54
3

111
179 SWINCICKI Stanisław (2013 #62308 LO 1187)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL) POL
65
223
30
17

35
14

46
7

111
180 PLUSKOTA Ignacy (2011 #55359 LO 7109)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
76
182
38
11-12

38
11-12

35
13-14

111
181 GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 5974)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
65
221
24
17-24

41
10

44
8

109
182 GŁÓWKA Marcin (2010 #59213 LO 2873)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL
70
206
35
13-14

35
13-14

38
11-12

108
183 GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4658)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
59
245
33
13-16

26
16-23

48
6

107
184 ZAJDA Miłosz (2014 #58243 LO 5943)
GLKS Drużbice (ŁDZ) POL
67
212
27
GPP

40
9-12

40
9-12

107
185 MARZĘDA Grzegorz (2010 #56082 LO 7702)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS) POL
66
218
33
13-16

33
13-16

40
9-12

106
186 WALCZAK Szymon (2010 #60470 LO 3031)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL
68
210
41
10

27
17-20

38
12

106
187 STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 3528)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
73
190
33
13-16

40
9-12

33
13-16

106
188 RÓŻYCKI Julian (2009 #61797 LO 4326)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
73
196
40
9-12

33
13-16

33
13-16

106
189 DZIADOSZ Patryk (2010 #60199 LO 5688)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
63
231
25
20

38
12

42
9

105
190 STARCZYŃSKI Bartek (2012 #54538 LO 2982)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL
70
207
38
11-12

32
15-16

35
13-14

105
191 PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 1832)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL
64
228
40
9-12

24
17-24

40
9-12

104
192 MURANOV Oleksandr (2010 #64815 LO 1954)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) UKR+P
58
247
13
25-32

45
7-8

45
7-8

103
193 PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 182)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
65
222
24
17-24

41
9-10

38
11-12

103
194 MAJEROWICZ Michał (2009 #53020 LO 2229)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL
68
209
27
17-20

41
9-10

35
13-14

103
195 ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #54908 LO 7255)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL
57
250
24
17-24

33
13-16

45
7-8

102
196 MICHALKIEWICZ Filip (2012 #58760 LO 7073)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
61
236
17
23-27

44
8

40
9-12

101
197 MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 5762)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
74
186
44
8

30
17

27
19

101
198 IWANOWSKI Tomasz (2011 #60852 LO 3746)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
77
178
33
13-16

44
8

24
17-24

101
199 BUŃKO Arkadiusz (2010 #55932 LO 7318)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL
80
164
33
13-16

47
5-8

21
21-24

101
200 NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 3397)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
101
102
49
5-6

52
4



101
201 RYCHTELSKI Nataniel (2011 #65817 LO 4381)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL
60
238
33
13-16

27
17-20

40
9-12

100
202 TRAJDOS Filip (2013 #57034 LO 2984)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL
68
211
41
9-10

27
17-20

32
15-16

100
203 FLASZA Hubert (2009 #51455 LO 49)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL
73
187
33
13-16

40
9-12

27
17-20

100
204 MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 5495)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
100
104
50
5

50
5



100
205 PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 6118)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
53
267
13
25-32

40
9-12

46
7

99
206 MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 3758)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
66
214
33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16

99
207 CITKO Piotr (2010 #56135 LO 9863)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL
66
216
33
13-16

33
13-16

33
13-16

99
208 SZYMANOWSKI Kryspin (2011 #57823 LO 8159)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL
46
301


46
7

52
4

98
209 BŁASZCZYK Jakub (2013 #60106 LO 278)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
48
282


48
6

50
5

98
210 WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 3806)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
65
224
41
10

24
21

33
15

98
211 MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 381)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
88
138
40
9-12

48
6

10
32-33

98
212 MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 831)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
40
362
40
9-12



57
2

97
213 LEWANDOWSKI Tymon (2010 #54009 LO 9654)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
55
260
15
25-28

40
10-11

42
9

97
214 TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 618)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
64
227
38
11-12

26
16-23

33
13-16

97
215 WĄSIK Stanisław (2010 #62170 LO 6255)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
73
192
33
13-16

40
9-12

24
17-24

97
216 GÓRECKI Stanisław (2011 #66390 LO 8915)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
48
282


48
6

48
6

96
217 ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 2818)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL
55
259
8
33-48

47
5-8

40
9-12

95
218 BARTON Hubert (2009 #54946 LO 2759)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
57
249
24
17-24

33
13-16

38
11-12

95
219 BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 3661)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
62
232
33
13-16

29
17-18

33
13-16

95
220 ZAGÓRSKI Marcin (2009 #55724 LO 5208)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
62
235
38
11-12

24
17-24

33
13-16

95
221 RUŁKA Filip (2012 #61416 LO 7972)
GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL
49
280


49
5-6

45
7-8

94
222 PLUTA Piotr (2011 #62952 LO 5496)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
59
243
27
17-20

32
15-16

35
13-14

94
223 ŁUKASIK Wojciech (2009 #62649 LO 8388)
Kalina SOS Lublin (LLS) POL
94
122
45
7-8

49
5-6



94
224 SOBOŃ Jakub (2011 #63135 LO 1365)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL
53
268
13
25-32

40
9-12

40
9-12

93
225 MIAZGA Maksymilian (2009 #59790 LO 4324)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
60
239
47
5-8

13
25-32

33
13-16

93
226 SIERZPUTOWSKI Adam (2012 #59898 LO 3753)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
69
208
33
13-16

36
12-15

24
17-24

93
227 BEDNAREK Adam (2012 #64300 LO 373)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
52
270
8
42-49

44
8

40
9-12

92
228 SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 3602)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
92
126
42
9

50
5



92
229 HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 3663)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
62
233
33
13-16

29
17-18

29
17-19

91
230 LAZARENKA Marat (2009 #56271 LO 9686)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) UKR+P
64
229
40
9-12

24
21

27
17-20

91
231 KAPSA Karol (2011 #63219 LO 10144)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
46
311
46
7



44
8

90
232 MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2010 #53876 LO 410)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
48
289
24
17-24

24
17-24

42
9

90
233 RADZISZEWSKI Antoni (2010 #50579 LO 361)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
50
277
26
17-22

24
17-24

40
9-12

90
234 WOJTASIK Mateusz (2009 #56106 LO 3409)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
54
263
24
17-24

30
17

36
13

90
235 JULICKI Oliwier (2012 #56207 LO 912)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
57
255
33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

90
236 KOZŁOWSKI Karol (2009 #62294 LO 7150)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
57
257
33
13-16

24
17-24

33
13-16

90
237 LIPPKI Aleks (2009 #62644 LO 179)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
66
213
33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

90
238 NIEDZIELA Jakub (2010 #56173 LO 3451)
AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
66
218
33
13-16

33
13-16

24
17-24

90
239 PYLYPENKO Maksym (2010 #66534 LO 9778)
Kalina SOS Lublin (LLS) UKR+P
90
133
45
7-8

45
7-8



90
240 RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 7505)
AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL
76
180
24
17-24

52
4

13
25-32

89
241 BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 4510)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL
89
135
39
11

50
5



89
242 ŁUĆ Mikołaj (2009 #66535 LO 9779)
Kalina SOS Lublin (LLS) POL
89
137
49
5-6

40
9-12



89
243 TORUŃCZAK Piotr (2010 #66319 LO 8397)
KS Osiczanka Osice (POM) POL
50
276
24
17-24

26
16-23

38
11-12

88
244 SZULC Mikołaj (2013 #60770 LO 384)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
54
264
27
17-20

27
17-20

33
13-16

87
245 MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 6209)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
60
237
27
17-20

33
13-16

27
17-20

87
246 SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 6681)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
66
215
33
13-16

33
13-16

21
21-24

87
247 KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 3696)
UKS 96 Sucha Koszal. (ZPM) POL
44
323
44
8



42
9

86
248 HEIGELMANN Franciszek (2009 #61309 LO 3151)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL
48
296
27
17-20

21
21-24

38
11-12

86
249 ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 713)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
35
390


35
13-14

50
5

85
250 SKIBIŃSKI Kamil (2012 #55365 LO 7392)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL
40
365
40
9-12



45
7-8

85
251 BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 1666)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
72
200
52
4
64
53-56
8
33-48

13
25-32

85
252 HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 5975)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
49
281
16
25-26

33
15

35
14

84
253 OSICA Adam (2012 #62683 LO 5551)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
51
274
27
17-20

24
17-24

33
13-16

84
254 SZUSTKOWSKI Aleksander (2009 #54832 LO 6227)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL
57
254
33
13-16

24
17-24

27
17-20

84
255 KULKOWSKI Grzegorz (2011 #60383 LO 4350)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
84
151
38
11-12

46
7



84
256 OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 293)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
84
153
40
9-12

44
8



84
257 WASIK Szymon (2009 #64833 LO 9268)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL
84
156
44
8

40
9-12



84
258 WYDERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #55694 LO 6939)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
84
157
45
7-8

39
11



84
259 SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 6964)
KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL
42
331
15
25-28

27
17-20

41
9-10

83
260 PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 3701)
UKS 96 Sucha Koszal. (ZPM) POL
42
336
42
9



41
10

83
261 DROBIK Adrian (2012 #65442 LO 660)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS) POL
33
399


33
13-16

49
5-6

82
262 WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 3492)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL
44
319
9
33-36

35
13-14

38
11-12

82
263 MISIAK Maksymilian (2010 #62770 LO 5027)
KTSK Luzino (POM) POL
44
324
44
8



38
11-12

82
264 WIECZOREK Tymoteusz (2014 #54724 LO 8868)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
82
159
41
9-10

41
9-10



82
265 WOLSKI Czarek (2009 #64813 LO 3605)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
82
161
46
7

36
12-15



82
266 TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 4949)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL
48
286
24
17-24

24
17-24

33
13-16

81
267 KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 1976)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
48
290
24
17-24

24
17-24

33
13-16

81
268 PTAK Igor (2013 #54175 LO 1958)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
48
291
24
17-24

24
17-24

33
13-16

81
269 BOCZEK Michał (2012 #66415 LO 9071)
ULKS Dzierzkowice (LLS) POL
48
293
24
17-24

24
17-24

33
13-16

81
270 PACUŁA Wiktor (2009 #56667 LO 4287)
Rembertów Warszawa (MAZ) POL
54
262
21
21-24

33
13-16

27
17-20

81
271 BAUER Julian (2011 #61164 LO 4383)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL
54
264
27
17-20

27
17-20

27
17-20

81
272 ROMANIUK Aleksander (2013 #56314 LO 1299)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
40
346


40
9-12

40
9-12

80
273 COFAŁ Jakub (2009 #54563 LO 4989)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL
38
370
38
11-12



41
9-10

79
274 KOWALSKI Krzysztof (2009 #61574 LO 4150)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
46
308
33
13-16

13
25-32

33
13-16

79
275 SOMMER Franciszek (2009 #59876 LO 8713)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL
66
220
40
9-12

26
19-20

13
27-30

79
276 BŁASZCZYK Emmanuel (2010 #54185 LO 701)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
79
172
41
9-10

38
11-12



79
277 KĄDZIELA Tymoteusz (2009 #66528 LO 9716)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
78
175
33
13-16

45
7-8



78
278 JAMRO Hubert (2012 #61545 LO 4275)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL
38
368


38
11-12

39
11

77
279 STĘPCZAK Szymon (2010 #65959 LO 5853)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
42
330
9
33-40

33
15

35
14

77
280 JUSZCZAK Marceli (2011 #57825 LO 8157)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL
44
318


44
8

31
16

75
281 ŻOŁNIERCZYK Samuel (2010 #61153 LO 2985)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL
62
234
35
13-14

27
17-20

13
28-29

75
282 BUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz (2011 #58456 LO 8109)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL
44
322
35
14

9
33-40

30
17

74
283 MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 1409)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
59
242
26
17-22

33
13-16

15
25-28

74
284 BARTKOWIAK Cezary (2010 #61326 LO 3730)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL
59
244
32
15-16

27
17-20

15
25-28

74
285 PASZKIEWICZ Błażej (2011 #52145 LO 7477)
niestowarz. DŚL (DŚL) POL
74
185
33
15

41
10



74
286 WIJAS Hubert (2009 #59126 LO 8688)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
35
390


35
14

38
12

73
287 KAWSKI Sebastian (2009 #67031 LO 11452)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS) POL
40
346


40
9-12

33
13-16

73
  PYDYNKOWSKI Adam (2013 #62267 LO 1415)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
40
346


40
9-12

33
13-16

73
289 KORDECKI Wojciech (2014 #60301 LO 5976)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
46
307
24
17-24

22
22

27
17-20

73
290 SZYBKA Wojciech (2011 #63073 LO 5986)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
52
271
24
17-24

28
18

21
21-24

73
291 FRĄCKIEWICZ Dominik (2009 #66205 LO 7596)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
73
197
40
9-12

33
13-16



73
292 MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 4403)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL
73
198
49
5-6

24
17-24



73
293 SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 4408)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL
73
199

73
41-48




73
294 TAUROGIŃSKI Oskar (2014 #60313 LO 5988)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
41
344
24
17-24

17
25

31
16

72
295 KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 8631)
SKT Sanok (PKR) POL
43
328
28
18

15
25-28

29
17-19

72
296 DROZD Dawid (2013 #61059 LO 4773)
UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL
47
298
16
26

31
16

25
20

72
297 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 6705)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
48
288
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

72
298 PIEKUTOWSKI Cyprian (2010 #61124 LO 413)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
48
292
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

72
299 GAWRON Piotr (2010 #64133 LO 5341)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
48
293
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

72
  TYBURSKI Kornel (2011 #61540 LO 2793)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
48
293
24
17-24

24
17-24

24
17-24

72
301 ŻÓŁKIEWSKI Hubert (2012 #59781 LO 6377)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
51
273
27
17-20

24
17-24

21
21-24

72
302 SUCHANEK Antoni (2011 #59779 LO 486)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
27
427


27
17-20

44
8

71
303 MĄDRY Oliwier (2009 #64981 LO 5373)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
27
434
27
17-20



44
8

71
304 SHYSHKIN Kostiantyn (2010 #61898 LO 1081)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) UKR+P
42
332
18
23-26

24
21

29
17-19

71
305 KOŚCIÓŁEK Szymon (2011 #58928 LO 705)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
44
325
44
8



27
17-20

71
306 SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 1980)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
37
374
13
25-32

24
17-24

33
13-16

70
307 BOREK Kaspian (2014 #63118 LO 168)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
37
383
24
17-24

13
25-32

33
13-16

70
308 CYMERSKI Antoni (2011 #61011 LO 5180)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
46
304
13
25-32

33
13-16

24
17-24

70
309 ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 5198)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
46
305
13
25-32

33
13-16

24
17-24

70
310 TRAJDOS Antoni (2010 #61154 LO 2983)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL
70
204
32
15-16

38
11-12



70
311 ŻUK Filip (2011 #56524 LO 4359)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
36
386


36
12-15

33
13-16

69
312 KOVALCHUK Oleksandr (2013 #55212 LO 7538)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) UKR+P
42
334
21
21-24

21
21-24

27
17-20

69
313 DĘBSKI Wojciech (2013 #54117 LO 4062)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL
56
258
23
21-22

33
13-16

13
27-30

69
314 KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 6703)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
24
476
24
17-24



44
8

68
315 KRAJEWSKI Michał (2011 #60853 LO 3748)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
24
477
24
17-24



44
8

68
316 GÓRKA Cyprian (2010 #59013 LO 6607)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
32
415


32
15-16

36
13

68
317 WITKOWSKI Jeremi (2014 #60384 LO 4355)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
35
395
9
33-40

26
16-23

33
13-16

68
318 KALINOWSKI Jan (2013 #55260 LO 3934)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
35
396
14
GPP

21
21-24

33
13-16

68
319 NÓŻYŃSKI Nikodem (2010 #54063 LO 8609)
GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
35
397
35
13-14



32
15-16

67
320 SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 7053)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
40
363
40
9-12



27
17-20

67
321 ANTOŃCZAK Antoni (2013 #58974 LO 6596)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
38
368


38
11-12

28
18

66
322 FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 6327)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL
42
329


42
9

24
17-24

66
323 KONDAL Mateusz (2009 #65422 LO 495)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL
57
252
24
17-24

33
13-16

9
33-40

66
324 CIAK Paweł (2010 #52946 LO 5819)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL
66
217
33
13-16

33
13-16



66
325 GALAROWICZ Tomasz (2010 #58839 LO 9187)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
32
418
8
41-48

24
17-24

33
13-16

65
326 GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 3195)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL
41
340
15
25-28

26
16-23

24
17-24

65
327 WŁODARSKI Nikodem (2012 #61340 LO 9607)
OTSK Ostróda (WMZ) POL
41
341
17
23-27

24
17-24

24
17-24

65
328 KOCHANEK Miłosz (2010 #54603 LO 6019)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
44
320
23
21-22

21
21-24

21
21-24

65
329 SOBCZYK Igor (2013 #58244 LO 6215)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
50
278
40
9-12

10
32

15
25-28

65
330 ADAMSKI Hubert (2010 #63185 LO 9861)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL
24
458


24
17-24

40
9-12

64
  WAŚKO Filip (2012 #62970 LO 9184)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
24
458


24
17-24

40
9-12

64
332 SZYBKA Kacper (2014 #60312 LO 5985)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
37
380
24
17-24

13
27-28

27
17-20

64
333 PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 10381)
UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL) POL
40
346


40
9-12

24
17-24

64
334 KUŹMICZONEK Igor (2010 #62584 LO 356)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
40
357
26
17-22

14
25-31

24
17-24

64
335 ŁUSZCZYK Piotr (2010 #66426 LO 9216)
niestowarz. WMZ (WMZ) POL
40
358
26
17-22

14
25-31

24
17-24

64
  ŁUSZCZYK Wojciech (2010 #66425 LO 9215)
niestowarz. WMZ (WMZ) POL
40
358
26
17-22

14
25-31

24
17-24

64
337 RZEPECKI Kacper (2014 #60311 LO 5982)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
43
326
24
17-24

19
23-24

21
21-24

64
338 BEZGĘBLUK Jan (2014 #60300 LO 5971)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
43
327
24
17-24

19
23-24

21
21-24

64
339 FLOREK Szymon (2010 #65965 LO 5859)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
45
315
17
25

28
18

19
23-24

64
340 LISIEWICZ Teodor (2011 #61055 LO 4776)
UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL
64
225
28
18

36
13



64
341 SZCZĘSNY Jakub (2011 #61259 LO 6936)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
64
226
33
13-16

31
16



64
342 ZERA Krzysztof (2010 #52949 LO 5825)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL
64
230
40
9-12

24
17-24



64
343 ZATORSKI Emil (2011 #61226 LO 385)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
30
424
21
21-24

9
33-35

33
13-16

63
344 SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 6965)
KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL
36
388
9
37-40

27
17-20

27
17-20

63
345 CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 6194)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
42
335
27
17-20

15
25-28

21
21-24

63
346 CHAŁAN Jakub (2010 #58430 LO 8153)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL
27
427


27
17-20

35
14

62
347 LANSKI Tobiasz (2010 #64736 LO 6474)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
30
421
15
25-28

15
25-28

32
15-16

62
348 DRAJEM Mateusz (2013 #55022 LO 5183)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
37
376
13
25-32

24
17-24

24
17-24

61
349 IGNASZEWSKI Filip (2009 #65881 LO 4936)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL
37
383
24
17-24

13
25-32

24
17-24

61
350 ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 8267)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
40
360
27
17-20

13
25-32

21
21-24

61
351 MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 4152)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
48
287
24
17-24

24
17-24

13
25-32

61
352 ROMAŃSKI Janko (2015 #62106 LO 2122)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
38
371
38
12



22
22

60
353 KĘDZIERSKI Adam (2014 #65653 LO 3035)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL) POL
20
519


20
23

39
11

59
354 FOKS Szymon (2014 #64314 LO 347)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
26
452
26
17-22



33
13-16

59
355 ZIELNIK Aleksander (2010 #55250 LO 1088)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
59
246
33
13-16

26
19-20



59
356 KARWAT Tymoteusz (2010 #55358 LO 7102)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
47
297
15
25-28

32
15-16

11
29-32

58
357 KMIECIAK Filip (2011 #58139 LO 7537)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
47
300
32
15-16

15
25-28

11
29-32

58
358 BAJKO Antoni (2012 #65947 LO 5649)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
24
458


24
17-24

33
13-16

57
359 GĄZWA Paweł (2010 #50970 LO 7376)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL
24
480
24
17-24



33
13-16

57
  SARZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2010 #62990 LO 7391)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL
24
480
24
17-24



33
13-16

57
  WIĘCEK Xawier (2009 #66314 LO 8392)
KS Osiczanka Osice (POM) POL
24
480
24
17-24



33
13-16

57
362 DZIAŁAK Wojciech (2012 #59024 LO 8156)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL
27
427


27
17-20

30
17

57
363 SOCHOŃ Kacper (2010 #63182 LO 9868)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL
33
399


33
13-16

24
17-24

57
364 RECZEK Łukasz (2012 #58871 LO 1270)
KS Olesno (MŁP) POL
33
405
9
33-40

24
17-24

24
17-24

57
365 SIKOŃ Jakub (2015 #59399 LO 4953)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL
33
410
33
13-16



24
17-24

57
366 GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 376)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
48
285
21
21-24

27
17-20

9
34-36

57
367 ULATOWSKI Kacper (2009 #59379 LO 3456)
AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
57
251
24
17-24

33
13-16



57
368 OSTROWSKI Mateusz (2009 #66533 LO 9777)
Kalina SOS Lublin (LLS) POL
57
252
24
17-24

33
13-16



57
369 SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 1420)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
57
256
33
13-16

24
17-24



57
370 KOZIK Wojciech (2010 #56174 LO 3447)
AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
32
418
8
33-48

24
17-24

24
17-24

56
371 ZAWALSKI Olaf (2012 #58998 LO 6651)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
21
498


21
21-24

33
15

54
372 KANIA Dominik (2010 #63940 LO 481)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
27
436
27
17-20



27
17-20

54
373 NOWACKI Jan (2012 #53897 LO 2817)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL
46
306
13
25-32

33
13-16

8
33-48

54
374 KĘSKI Karol (2013 #55262 LO 3935)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
54
266
33
13-16

21
21-24



54
375 SAWICKI Adam (2012 #62306 LO 3043)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL) POL
29
425
13
28

16
26

24
21

53
376 MACHACZ Wojciech (2010 #63935 LO 9361)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
34
398
12
29

22
22

19
23-24

53
377 MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 3669)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
37
379
18
23-26

19
23-24

16
25-26

53
378 KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 707)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
42
333
21
21-24

21
21-24

11
29-32

53
379 KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 3835)
KS ATS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
46
309
33
13-16

13
25-32

7
49-64

53
380 BOROWSKI Igor (2014 #54725 LO 8854)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
53
269
21
21-24

32
15-16



53
381 JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 5658)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
52
272
52
4





52
382 GAŚ Adam (2010 #65983 LO 6002)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
23
490
23
21-22



27
17-20

50
383 KUNKEL Grzegorz (2012 #64260 LO 4351)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
26
439


26
16-23

24
17-24

50
384 GOMUŁKA Hubert (2011 #61589 LO 4123)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
26
442
11
27-33

15
25-28

24
20-22

50
385 JURKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #57221 LO 2767)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
26
448
13
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24

50
386 BANACH Jakub (2010 #64964 LO 6980)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
26
449
13
25-32

13
25-32

24
17-24

50
387 HOŁDA Dominik (2009 #59523 LO 4525)
UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL
37
381
24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32

50
388 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Patryk (2010 #62492 LO 5178)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
37
382
24
17-24

13
25-32

13
25-32

50
389 WCISŁO Bartosz (2013 #59114 LO 4670)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
50
275
24
17-24

26
16-23



50
390 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4655)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
50
279
50
5





50
391 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 9911)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL





49
5-6

49
392 SZYMAŃSKI Błażej (2010 #66990 LO 11385)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
16
562


16
26

33
15

49
393 MIŁUCH Adam (2009 #65961 LO 5855)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
27
436
27
19



22
22

49
394 CHMIELEWSKI Michal (2010 #65940 LO 5505)
GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO) POL
21
498


21
21-24

27
17-20

48
  SZCZUBLIŃSKI Wiktor (2012 #58990 LO 6641)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
21
498


21
21-24

27
19

48
396 NAPORA Piotr (2011 #62626 LO 5012)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL
21
517
21
21-24



27
17-20

48
397 KLEJNO Maciej (2013 #60087 LO 8674)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
24
458


24
17-24

24
17-24

48
398 SZABAŁA Damian (2012 #55366 LO 7394)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL
24
480
24
17-24



24
17-24

48
399 GRZEŚKOWIAK Antoni (2010 #61237 LO 8599)
GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
27
427


27
17-20

21
21-24

48
400 NENNER Jacob (2013 #57035 LO 2977)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL
27
436
27
17-20



21
21-24

48
401 KASPRZAK Tomasz (2012 #57064 LO 2248)
LKS Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
33
408
33
13-16



15
25-28

48
402 NOWAKOWSKI Michał (2013 #57003 LO 3257)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
48
282


48
6



48
403 BĄKOWSKI Sebastian (2012 #55376 LO 3036)
KS AZS Wrocław (DŚL) POL
9
691
9
33-40



38
12

47
404 KOTER Wojciech (2010 #63512 LO 3601)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
23
488
9
33-40

14
24-31

24
17-24

47
405 KWAŚNICKI Jakub (2013 #55093 LO 5083)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL
47
299
25
20

22
22



47
406 DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 6985)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
22
491
9
33-40

13
25-32

24
17-24

46
407 MAJEWSKI Franciszek (2009 #62109 LO 3117)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
22
495
13
25-32

9
33-39

24
17-24

46
408 BUZOWSKI Piotr (2011 #56034 LO 4088)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL
33
409
33
13-16



13
25-32

46
409 CHMURZYŃSKI Dawid (2012 #57024 LO 4143)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
37
378
13
25-32

24
17-24

9
33-46

46
410 KUCZYŃSKI Piotr (2012 #56175 LO 1722)
UKS Żaki Taczanów (WLP) POL
46
301


46
7



46
  WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 9696)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
46
301


46
7



46
412 FACENNA Luca (2012 #60932 LO 173)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
46
310
33
13-16

13
25-32



46
413 BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 8002)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL
46
312
46
7





46
414 FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 703)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
46
313
46
7





46
415 ORZOŁ Bartosz (2011 #55232 LO 5824)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL
46
314
46
7





46
416 ZAJĄC Karol (2011 #60868 LO 6256)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
37
375
13
25-32

24
17-24

8
41-48

45
417 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof (2011 #53232 LO 5016)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL
45
316
21
21-24

24
17-24



45
418 PIEKUTOWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59172 LO 5665)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
45
317
45
7-8





45
419 CYDZIK Stanisław (2011 #60928 LO 7711)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL





44
8

44
420 TADLA Tymoteusz (2011 #59657 LO 6026)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
44
321
27
17-20

17
25



44
421 MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 9806)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL
19
530


19
23-24

24
20-22

43
422 BULIK Tomasz (2012 #62734 LO 3333)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
27
427


27
17-20

16
25-27

43
423 SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 2530)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
15
582


15
25-28

27
17-20

42
424 OTRĘBA Antoni (2011 #57792 LO 4994)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL
21
498


21
21-24

21
21-24

42
425 ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 9167)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL
23
489
23
21-22



19
24

42
426 SMOCZYŃSKI Szymon (2010 #62892 LO 6544)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL
33
407
24
17-24

9
33-46

9
33-46

42
427 NAWROT Filip (2010 #66645 LO 10416)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
42
337
42
9





42
428 HOHOL Tymofii (2010 #62796 LO 4686)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) UKR+P





41
10

41
  OWSIAK Tomasz (2012 #54372 LO 2936)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL





41
9-10

41
430 HASIKOWSKI Marcel (2010 #65384 LO 43)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL
30
422
15
25-28

15
25-28

11
29-31

41
431 KASPRZAK Jakub (2014 #57067 LO 2244)
LKS Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
30
423
21
21-24

9
36-39

11
29-31

41
432 GALA Cezary (2010 #66138 LO 7163)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
32
420
11
29-30

21
21-24

9
34-36

41
433 KUTA Mateusz (2009 #56284 LO 4503)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
33
405
9
33-40

24
17-24

8
41-48

41
434 KUNOWSKI Adam (2009 #55421 LO 7404)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
41
338


41
9-10



41
435 ŻARŁOK Tymon (2012 #59113 LO 4673)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
41
339
15
25-28

26
16-23



41
436 ATŁAS Krzysztof (2014 #61941 LO 909)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
41
341
17
23-27

24
17-24



41
  GORCZYCZEWSKI Piotr (2010 #51598 LO 2809)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL
41
341
17
23-27

24
17-24



41
438 FOTTA Krzysztof (2010 #53759 LO 4921)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL
41
345
41
10





41
439 PEC Hubert (2012 #66509 LO 9594)
MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL





40
9-12

40
  SOCHAL Sebastian (2012 #64225 LO 7973)
GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL





40
9-12

40
  WILCZEK Michał (2013 #64831 LO 7007)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL





40
9-12

40
  ŻYŁA Jakub (2010 #59592 LO 9599)
MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL





40
9-12

40
443 JARECKI Kacper (2011 #65787 LO 4080)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL
19
532
8
41-48

11
29-32

21
21-24

40
444 JANAS Oliwier (2010 #51205 LO 5312)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
32
417
8
41-48

24
17-24

8
41-48

40
445 FEDORYNIEC Wojciech (2012 #52283 LO 5072)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL
40
346


40
10-11



40
  HABA Bartosz (2010 #64176 LO 7695)
MKS Lewart Lubartów (LLS) POL
40
346


40
9-12



40
  KĘPA Szymon (2015 #60831 LO 6880)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
40
346


40
9-12



40
  KRAWCZYK Jakub (2011 #65294 LO 9692)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
40
346


40
9-12



40
  TOMCZAK Gabriel (2012 #62605 LO 9182)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
40
346


40
9-12



40
  USZYŃSKI Marcin (2010 #62966 LO 9183)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
40
346


40
9-12



40
  ZEGAN Konrad (2010 #66486 LO 9480)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
40
346


40
9-12



40
452 SMOLIŃSKI Karol (2011 #65962 LO 5856)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
40
361
31
16

9
33-40



40
453 PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 4405)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL
40
364
40
9-12





40
454 DOMIENIK Mateusz (2012 #65732 LO 3623)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL
40
365
40
9-12





40
455 ŁOZIŃSKI Maciej (2009 #67589 LO 12367)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL





39
11

39
456 MIECHOWICZ Maciej (2013 #63569 LO 8675)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
24
458


24
17-24

15
25-28

39
457 SKAŁECKI Szymon (2010 #49411 LO 8862)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
24
474
9
37-40

15
25-28

15
25-28

39
458 BORYS Oliwier (2009 #62625 LO 5008)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL
26
444
13
25-32

13
25-32

13
25-32

39
459 PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 1957)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
26
445
13
25-32

13
25-32

13
25-32

39
460 SZOT Radosław (2011 #57125 LO 3547)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
26
446
13
25-32

13
25-32

13
25-32

39
461 SZULC Karol (2013 #60751 LO 189)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
26
450
13
25-32

13
25-32

13
25-32

39
462 CELOCH Wojciech (2012 #57374 LO 2099)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
39
367
39
11





39
463 STAŃCZYK Jakub (2014 #64378 LO 129)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
13
611


13
27-28

25
20

38
464 IWANICKI Szymon (2013 #61548 LO 7067)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
14
599


14
25-31

24
17-24

38
  SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 1608)
LUKS ABC Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL
14
599


14
25-31

24
17-24

38
466 HEIGELMANN Julian (2013 #61320 LO 3153)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL
17
560
9
37-40

8
41-44

21
21-24

38
467 DURZYŃSKI Adam (2014 #61613 LO 4653)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
25
455
11
29-32

14
24-31

13
25-32

38
  DURZYŃSKI Jan (2011 #61612 LO 4654)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
25
455
11
29-32

14
24-31

13
25-32

38
469 LEWANDOWSKI Szymon (2014 #61408 LO 379)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
10
654
10
GPP



27
17-20

37
470 KUŁAKOWSKI Jacek (2010 #63001 LO 9905)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
13
611


13
25-32

24
17-24

37
  LIPSKI Janusz (2010 #55904 LO 9906)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
13
611


13
25-32

24
17-24

37
472 JACHYM Michał (2012 #56088 LO 4148)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
13
630
13
25-32



24
17-24

37
473 DRESSLER Tymon (2012 #54155 LO 3335)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
21
498


21
21-24

16
25-27

37
474 KSIĄŻEK Maksymilian (2012 #61455 LO 443)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL
24
479
24
17-24



13
25-32

37
475 DYMIŃSKI Kacper (2009 #47234 LO 5184)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
37
372
13
25-32

24
17-24



37
476 KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2012 #55271 LO 760)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
37
373
13
25-32

24
17-24



37
477 DUKALSKI Jan (2010 #56909 LO 1668)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
37
377
13
25-32

24
17-24



37
478 FACENNA Krystian (2010 #60933 LO 172)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
37
383
24
17-24

13
25-32



37
479 KOSIŃSKI Ignacy (2013 #59071 LO 3937)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
15
597
15
25-28



21
21-24

36
480 MĄDRY Jan (2009 #54281 LO 5371)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
21
516
21
21-24



15
25-28

36
481 ROTKO Borys (2010 #65967 LO 5861)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
27
433
19
24

8
41-48

9
39-40

36
482 NÓŻYŃSKI Maksymilian (2010 #54062 LO 8608)
GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
27
435
27
17-20



9
33-40

36
483 TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 5073)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL
36
386


36
12-15



36
484 WDOWIAK Juliusz (2009 #62321 LO 4023)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
36
389
15
25-28

21
21-24



36
485 MUSIAŁ Jakub (2013 #59349 LO 4128)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
11
637
11
27-33



24
20-22

35
486 JACHYM Artur (2011 #56087 LO 4147)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
22
496
13
25-32

9
33-46

13
25-32

35
487 PYRZEŃSKI Kornel (2010 #65960 LO 5854)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
24
475
10
32

14
27

11
29-30

35
488 ANTONETS Dmytro (2010 #54176 LO 1950)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
26
447
13
25-32

13
25-32

9
33-46

35
489 TAZBIR Wiktor (2011 #64172 LO 3589)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
26
451
15
25-28

11
29-31

9
37-44

35
490 MIELCZAREK Franciszek (2011 #60295 LO 7408)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
35
390


35
13-14



35
  SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 6022)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
35
390


35
13-14



35
  ZBOROWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #59211 LO 2950)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
35
390


35
13-14



35
493 PIOTROWSKI Milan (2009 #64801 LO 3199)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL
10
640


10
32-36

24
17-24

34
  PYDYNKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #62268 LO 1416)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
10
640


10
32-33

24
17-24

34
495 KUCIŃSKI Julian (2009 #52030 LO 3975)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
19
534
10
31

9
40-46

15
25-28

34
496 KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 6047)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL
21
507
8
33-48

13
25-32

13
25-32

34
497 LEMPKE Maciej (2010 #64338 LO 978)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
21
509
8
33-48

13
25-32

13
25-32

34
498 DUDEK Szymon (2012 #61091 LO 1064)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
21
514
11
27-33

10
29-36

13
27-30

34
499 TARKOWSKI Mikołaj (2010 #55965 LO 5014)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL
21
518
21
21-24



13
25-32

34
500 ANTONIUK Tomasz (2012 #65013 LO 3638)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL
25
453


25
20

9
37-38

34
501 IGNATOWICZ Maciej (2011 #66446 LO 9289)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL





33
13-16

33
  POLIŃSKI Michał (2011 #67130 LO 11558)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL





33
13-16

33
503 CHMIELEWSKI Stanisław (2010 #64560 LO 8850)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL
18
542
9
33-36

9
33-36

15
25-28

33
504 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2012 #55960 LO 751)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
20
526
13
25-32

7
49-64

13
25-32

33
505 WACARZ Maciej (2010 #59246 LO 7192)
TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL
24
458


24
17-24

9
33-40

33
506 BATKO Paweł (2009 #55728 LO 4497)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
33
399


33
13-16



33
  BORAWSKI Filip (2010 #66204 LO 7595)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
33
399


33
13-16



33
  DANOWSKI Alan (2014 #61737 LO 1603)
LUKS ABC Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL
33
399


33
13-16



33
  KOSIK Błażej (2013 #61349 LO 8468)
UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL
33
399


33
13-16



33
510 JOCEK Wiktor (2012 #59708 LO 7381)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL
33
411
33
13-16





33
  KLIMAS Kacper (2013 #59235 LO 38)
Kłodawka Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
33
411
33
13-16





33
  KLIMAS Oskar (2015 #62255 LO 36)
Kłodawka Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
33
411
33
13-16





33
  MOMOT Fabian (2012 #53334 LO 3631)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL
33
411
33
13-16





33
514 CHRAPKO Nikodem (2011 #65958 LO 5852)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
16
565
7
49-56

9
33-40

16
26

32
515 KOLASA Wojciech (2011 #59003 LO 6615)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
32
415


32
15-16



32
516 ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 3807)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL





31
16

31
517 ŚMIGIELSKI Mateusz (2009 #62511 LO 5202)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
18
542
9
33-39

9
33-39

13
25-32

31
518 ZAŁUŻNY Mateusz (2012 #60452 LO 3644)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL
18
548
10
31

8
41-48

13
28

31
519 ŚLIFARSKI Michał (2009 #65966 LO 5860)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
20
521
9
33-40

11
30

11
29-30

31
520 MOSTKOWSKI Oskar (2012 #65963 LO 5857)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
22
492
9
33-40

13
28

9
33-36

31
521 GABRYŚ Paweł (2010 #59156 LO 6478)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
17
553
8
33-48

9
33-46

13
25-32

30
  SOLSKI Michał (2010 #58235 LO 5354)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
17
553
8
33-48

9
33-46

13
25-32

30
  WADUŁA Bartosz (2012 #65578 LO 2195)
Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor. (ŚLS) POL
17
553
8
33-48

9
33-46

13
25-32

30
524 MIZIA Jan (2009 #56941 LO 1826)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL
21
506
8
33-48

13
25-32

9
33-46

30
525 FRYC Mateusz (2011 #60726 LO 7450)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
21
508
8
33-48

13
25-32

9
33-46

30
526 BARTOSIK Kamil (2011 #65302 LO 1660)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
21
509
8
33-48

13
25-32

9
33-46

30
  SZAŁACHWIJ Tymoteusz (2012 #64319 LO 7208)
ULKTS Pszczyna (ŚLS) POL
21
509
8
33-48

13
25-32

9
33-46

30
528 NIKODEM Aleks (2010 #62276 LO 5137)
IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL
21
513
9
33-40

12
29

9
33-36

30
529 REMBIASZ Jan (2009 #51456 LO 58)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL
21
515
21
21-24



9
37-44

30
530 DACHTERA Andrzej (2010 #64167 LO 9826)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
22
494
11
29-32

11
29-32

8
41-48

30
531 PAZIK Adam (2011 #54158 LO 1411)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
14
599


14
25-31

15
25-28

29
532 PIETRUSZKA Bartosz (2011 #62998 LO 4864)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
16
574
8
33-48

8
33-48

13
25-32

29
533 ZAPŁATA Aleksander (2010 #60893 LO 7113)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
18
539
9
37-40

9
33-36

11
29-32

29
534 TATARCZUCH Szymon (2012 #61268 LO 1271)
KS Olesno (MŁP) POL
20
520
7
49-56

13
25-32

9
33-40

29
535 KASPRZAK Mateusz (2014 #57066 LO 2246)
LKS Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
20
524
11
29-30

9
33-35

9
37-44

29
536 MIKA Bartosz (2013 #54047 LO 3942)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
24
473
9
33-36

15
25-28

5
65-71

29
537 ZBRZEŻNIAK Piotr (2011 #56527 LO 4358)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
29
426
15
25-28

14
24-31



29
538 CZUCZWARA Krystian (2009 #60952 LO 9153)
Lechia Ołdrzychowice Kł. (DŚL) POL





28
18

28
539 SAWICKI Adrian (2010 #55910 LO 9912)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
13
611


13
25-32

15
25-28

28
  SAWICKI Krzysztof (2012 #55909 LO 9913)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
13
611


13
25-32

15
25-28

28
541 HORZĘPA Łukasz (2009 #59589 LO 5752)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL
18
549
18
23-26



10
31-38

28
542 KIJOWSKI Julian (2013 #55066 LO 3664)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
18
550
18
23-26



10
31-38

28
543 JASKULSKI Oliwier (2009 #62538 LO 6787)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL
19
535
11
29-32

8
41-44

9
33-40

28
544 OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 6791)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL
20
521
9
33-36

11
29-32

8
41-48

28
545 KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 6675)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
20
525
13
25-32

7
49-64

8
33-48

28
546 LAUDAŃSKI Antoni (2011 #62936 LO 8257)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
20
528
13
25-32

7
49-64

8
33-48

28
547 JURKIEWICZ Wojciech (2010 #61926 LO 4092)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL
21
509
8
41-48

13
25-32

7
49-56

28
548 ŁEMPICKI Piotr (2013 #56776 LO 2878)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL





27
17-20

27
  TWAROWSKI Emil (2012 #55345 LO 305)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL





27
17-20

27
550 GRZELAK Mateusz (2010 #65796 LO 4199)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
18
542
9
37-41

9
40-46

9
37-44

27
551 JAN Mazurkiewicz (2012 #66218 LO 7720)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
19
532
8
41-48

11
29-32

8
41-48

27
552 CZUCZAK Olivier (2013 #55419 LO 7401)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
27
427


27
17-20



27
553 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz (2009 #65485 LO 1387)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL
16
574
8
41-48

8
41-48

10
32

26
554 KRUPA Maciej (2010 #61194 LO 2571)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
18
540
9
37-41

9
36-39

8
45-56

26
555 GRZEGOREK Dominik (2011 #64580 LO 7097)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
18
542
9
33-36

9
37-40

8
41-48

26
556 PANASIUK Oliwier (2010 #65765 LO 3974)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
20
521
9
33-36

11
29-31

6
57-64

26
557 KOŚCIELNY Franciszek (2011 #61517 LO 3393)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
26
439


26
19-20



26
  PARZYCH Jakub (2011 #61115 LO 9688)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
26
439


26
19-20



26
559 SHULEPOV Dmytro (2010 #62318 LO 1079)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) UKR+P
26
442
11
27-33

15
25-28



26
560 PÓŁCHŁOPEK Alex (2014 #60179 LO 5763)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
8
702


8
41-48

17
25

25
561 WAJMAN Piotr (2011 #62316 LO 8117)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL
17
551


17
25

8
41-42

25
562 MICHALSKI Filip (2009 #65717 LO 3485)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL
17
553
8
41-48

9
37-40

8
41-48

25
  TEODORCZUK Mikołaj (2013 #64395 LO 3978)
WZSN Start Wrocław (DŚL) POL
17
553
8
41-48

9
33-40

8
47-48

25
564 GRUDA Filip (2012 #66093 LO 6757)
WKS MOSiR Syców (DŚL) POL
18
537
8
41-48

10
32

7
49-52

25
565 WALASEK Tymon (2015 #55810 LO 4645)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
25
454
11
29-32

14
24-31



25
566 MAŁKOWSKI Filip (2013 #65322 LO 4661)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
25
457
11
29-32

14
24-31



25
567 BIENIEK Adrian (2010 #66978 LO 11371)
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno (ŚLS) POL





24
17-24

24
  DZIEWIOR Filip (2011 #61220 LO 4145)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL





24
17-24

24
  JAROSZ Mikołaj (2014 #61518 LO 6702)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL





24
17-24

24
  KASZTELAN Franciszek (2012 #67614 LO 12395)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL





24
17-24

24
  KOPCZEWSKI Ryszard (2011 #67129 LO 11557)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL





24
17-24

24
  KORDYŃSKI Maksymilian (2012 #67567 LO 12342)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL





24
21

24
  KRONGAUZ Maksymilian (2011 #67137 LO 11560)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL





24
17-24

24
  MACHAŁ Marcin (2011 #48100 LO 6482)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL





24
17-24

24
  OLĘDZKI Dominik (2011 #63572 LO 11561)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL





24
17-24

24
  STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 363)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL





24
17-24

24
  SZULTA Adam (2013 #59574 LO 1367)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL





24
17-24

24
578 DROZD Wojciech (2009 #61054 LO 4774)
UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL
14
610
14
27



10
31

24
579 MŁODZIK Tymoteusz (2010 #61369 LO 9680)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
15
582


15
25-28

9
37-44

24
580 JASKÓLSKI Bastian (2010 #62831 LO 6080)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
16
565
7
49

9
37-40

8
41-48

24
581 PIETRZYKOWSKI Michael (2009 #65010 LO 6759)
WKS MOSiR Syców (DŚL) POL
16
568
8
41-48

8
41-48

8
47-48

24
582 PACUŁA Marcin (2011 #56666 LO 4286)
Rembertów Warszawa (MAZ) POL
16
569
8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

24
583 AVETISYAN Kamo (2010 #60943 LO 6844)
KS ATS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
16
570
8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

24
584 MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 6049)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL
16
571
8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

24
585 NOWAKOWSKI Wiktor (2010 #58609 LO 4863)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
16
573
8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

24
586 BAGROWSKI Oskar (2013 #65101 LO 372)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
16
574
8
42-49

8
47-53

8
45-56

24
  GUDALA Maciej (2013 #60771 LO 378)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
16
574
8
42-49

8
47-53

8
45-56

24
  ZABOROWSKI Dawid (2010 #64751 LO 2153)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL
16
574
8
33-48

8
33-48

8
33-48

24
589 WRÓBLEWSKI Kacper (2015 #62221 LO 3926)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
18
536
7
50-55

11
29-31

6
57-64

24
590 BORZĘCKI Jan (2015 #61018 LO 8467)
UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL
24
458


24
17-24



24
  GOŁĘBIEWSKI Antoni (2012 #57868 LO 5653)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
24
458


24
17-24



24
  KOWALCZYK Jakub (2009 #53554 LO 7964)
GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL
24
458


24
17-24



24
  LIPSKI Albert (2011 #55030 LO 10873)
UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL
24
458


24
17-24



24
  NASUTO Alex (2009 #55907 LO 9907)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
24
458


24
17-24



24
  OLESZCZUK Mikołaj (2012 #60994 LO 7969)
GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL
24
458


24
17-24



24
  OLĘDZKI Oskar (2012 #54850 LO 412)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
24
458


24
17-24



24
  ORŁOWSKI Michał (2014 #55497 LO 7075)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
24
458


24
17-24



24
  TOWAREK Antoni (2009 #56691 LO 11920)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL
24
458


24
17-24



24
599 ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 4672)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
24
478
24
17-24





24
600 KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 6328)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL
24
480
24
17-24





24
  NOWAKOWSKI Niko (2010 #60454 LO 5138)
IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL
24
480
24
21





24
  WIĘCEK Olivier (2010 #66315 LO 8393)
KS Osiczanka Osice (POM) POL
24
480
24
17-24





24
  ZAREMBA Mateusz (2013 #65321 LO 4671)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
24
480
24
17-24





24
604 DYDO Mateusz (2010 #55193 LO 5421)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
10
640


10
29-36

13
27-30

23
  REDMER Fabian (2014 #65847 LO 4649)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
10
640


10
32-36

13
25-32

23
  WADOWSKI Jakub (2013 #65320 LO 4669)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
10
640


10
32-36

13
25-32

23
  ZALEWSKI Kacper (2012 #65790 LO 4097)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL
10
640


10
32-36

13
25-32

23
608 SARNIAK Mateusz (2010 #60942 LO 3840)
KS ATS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
15
585
7
49-64

8
33-48

8
33-48

23
609 STRZELECKI Kacper (2014 #55337 LO 8266)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
15
586
7
49-64

8
33-48

8
33-48

23
610 PĄGOWSKI Bartłomiej (2011 #65821 LO 4437)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL
15
592
8
42-49

7
54-61

8
45-56

23
611 GNITECKI Szymon (2012 #66092 LO 6756)
WKS MOSiR Syców (DŚL) POL
8
714
8
41-48



14
27

22
612 BŁASZKIEWICZ Mateusz (2012 #62077 LO 2760)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
9
655


9
33-39

13
25-32

22
  SIECIECHOWSKI Wiktor (2012 #61896 LO 2611)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
9
655


9
33-46

13
25-32

22
614 MARDUŁA Michał (2011 #52018 LO 6706)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
9
689
9
33-40



13
25-32

22
615 KOTLARZ Daniel (2011 #61234 LO 6995)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
9
691
9
33-40



13
25-32

22
616 GÓRNIAK Adrian (2012 #61897 LO 2600)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
13
611


13
25-32

9
33-46

22
617 ZAŁUBSKI Piotr (2009 #62245 LO 8755)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL
13
626
13
25-32



9
33-40

22
618 CIRUK Franciszek (2012 #66074 LO 6664)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
14
605
7
49-64

7
49-64

8
33-48

22
  WEDMAN Alex (2010 #64339 LO 987)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
14
605
7
49-64

7
49-64

8
33-48

22
620 ŁYSAKOWSKI Filip (2014 #55234 LO 2573)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
14
609
8
42-49

6
62-64

8
45-56

22
621 PSZCZEL Aleksander (2010 #66473 LO 9426)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
15
586
7
49-64

8
33-48

7
49-64

22
  TRZEPAŁA Franciszek (2011 #65852 LO 4735)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
15
586
7
49-64

8
33-48

7
49-64

22
623 GETNER Jan (2011 #55949 LO 4320)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
15
591
8
33-48

7
49-64

7
49-64

22
624 ROWIŃSKI Wiktor (2012 #64278 LO 6845)
KS ATS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
15
592
8
33-48

7
49-64

7
49-64

22
  RUTKOWSKI Michał (2011 #66325 LO 8403)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
15
592
8
33-48

7
49-64

7
49-64

22
626 RUDZIŃSKI Kacper (2011 #64171 LO 3588)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
16
571
8
42-49

8
47-53

6
57-64

22
627 STASIAK Oliwier (2014 #64299 LO 383)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
16
574
8
42-49

8
47-53

6
57-64

22
628 BŁOŃSKI Juliusz (2010 #65627 LO 2758)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
22
492
9
33-39

13
25-32



22
629 SZUSTKA Wojciech (2010 #52890 LO 4781)
UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL
22
497
22
22





22
630 BAUER Jakub (2010 #61165 LO 12204)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL





21
21-24

21
  LUBCZYŃSKI Jędrzej (2012 #67596 LO 12374)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL





21
21-24

21
  OGRODNIK Olivier (2012 #51720 LO 2935)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL





21
21-24

21
  PŁAZA Tymoteusz (2011 #62843 LO 8815)
LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO) POL





21
21-24

21
  ZAPART Franciszek (2009 #52031 LO 12065)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL





21
21-24

21
635 KUCZMIK Adam (2010 #61389 LO 7206)
ULKTS Pszczyna (ŚLS) POL
8
714
8
33-48



13
25-32

21
636 ŚLEDZIEWSKI Patryk (2012 #54530 LO 3766)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
13
611


13
25-32

8
41-48

21
637 JANOWSKI Julian (2010 #62168 LO 6247)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
13
627
13
25-32



8
41-48

21
638 ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 6086)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
15
598
15
25-28



6
57

21
639 FORYŚ Alex (2011 #65986 LO 6005)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
21
498


21
21-24



21
  PODOLSKI Robert (2011 #59009 LO 6632)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
21
498


21
21-24



21
  WIDERSKI Krzysztof (2011 #65635 LO 2946)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
21
498


21
21-24



21
642 HOCYK Marcel (2009 #66643 LO 10405)
LKS Parnas Stara Wieś (PKR) POL





20
23

20
643 GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 2243)
LKS Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
9
655


9
33-35

11
29-31

20
644 DYDO Patryk (2012 #55194 LO 5423)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
10
640


10
29-36

10
31-38

20
  KASZANY Kacper (2012 #54116 LO 6351)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL
10
640


10
29-36

10
31-38

20
  PACH Rafał (2010 #62482 LO 5428)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
10
640


10
29-36

10
31-38

20
  POŚKO Antoni (2013 #59917 LO 5431)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
10
640


10
29-36

10
31-38

20
648 KRZEMIŃSKI Franciszek (2015 #62220 LO 3923)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
14
605
7
50-55

7
54-61

6
57-64

20
649 DOMAŁA Nataniel (2013 #60065 LO 6673)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
20
527
13
25-32

7
49-64



20
650 LUDKOWSKI Stanisław (2013 #61423 LO 4777)
UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL
20
529
20
23





20
651 FRYZEŁ Wiktor (2012 #60274 LO 1067)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
10
640


10
29-36

9
39-42

19
652 ZAJFERT Piotr (2012 #60082 LO 5393)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL
19
530


19
24



19
653 BOGUŃ Marcel (2013 #60980 LO 3540)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
9
655


9
33-39

9
33-47

18
  CHMIELEWSKI Szymon (2009 #55348 LO 7096)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
9
655


9
37-40

9
33-40

18
  CHOJNACKI Aleksander (2011 #65585 LO 2242)
LKS Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
9
655


9
40-46

9
37-44

18
  DĘBOWICZ Hubert (2014 #61543 LO 3254)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
9
655


9
33-40

9
33-36

18
  JUSTYNA Piotr (2012 #64616 LO 6200)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
9
655


9
40-46

9
37-44

18
  PACH Przemysław (2010 #62483 LO 5427)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
9
655


9
37

9
39-42

18
659 MADZULA Bartosz (2011 #62244 LO 921)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL
9
686
9
33-40



9
33-40

18
660 KRUKOVSKYI Nestor (2013 #64454 LO 5190)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) UKR+P
9
691
9
33-39



9
33-47

18
  SOBIECH Jakub (2011 #65258 LO 5201)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
9
691
9
33-39



9
33-47

18
662 SHARAPOV Tymofii (2009 #65735 LO 3635)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL
18
537
8
41-48

10
31



18
663 JAKÓBIAK Mateusz (2013 #55261 LO 3933)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
18
541
9
37-41

9
40-46



18
664 BARTNIK Aleksander (2012 #59610 LO 7165)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
18
542
9
37-41

9
40-46



18
  DEPCZYŃSKI Jan (2012 #66139 LO 7164)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
18
542
9
33-36

9
36-39



18
666 HURNA Maciej (2010 #67441 LO 12158)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL





17
25

17
667 CZAPLA Maksymilian (2011 #62865 LO 7449)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
8
711
8
33-48



9
33-46

17
668 CIOCHOŃ Alan (2013 #62289 LO 5760)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
9
655


9
33-40

8
45-46

17
  LISIAK Tymoteusz (2011 #65584 LO 2241)
LKS Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
9
655


9
40-46

8
45-56

17
  WIŚNIK Karol (2013 #59072 LO 3949)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
9
655


9
36-39

8
45-56

17
671 CICHUTA Piotr (2009 #61684 LO 47)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL
9
688
9
33-36



8
45-56

17
672 MUCHA Jakub (2010 #66442 LO 9275)
SLJ Łużna (MŁP) POL
9
691
9
33-40



8
41-48

17
673 MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 5346)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
17
552
8
33-48

9
33-46



17
674 NOWAK Dominik (2010 #64165 LO 6846)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL
17
553
8
33-48

9
33-46



17
  ZIEBURA Maciej (2011 #66147 LO 7202)
ULKTS Pszczyna (ŚLS) POL
17
553
8
33-48

9
33-46



17
676 ŻUK Maciej (2012 #61368 LO 919)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
17
561
17
23-27





17
677 GŁODZIK Patryk (2011 #66152 LO 7228)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL





16
25-27

16
678 DUSZA Szymon (2013 #66443 LO 9276)
SLJ Łużna (MŁP) POL
7
748
7
49-56



9
33-40

16
679 OSTROWSKI Wojciech (2014 #65021 LO 3258)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
8
702


8
41-48

8
43-44

16
680 KEMPCZYŃSKI Milan (2010 #63902 LO 3977)
WZSN Start Wrocław (DŚL) POL
8
714
8
41-48



8
43-44

16
  TRZCIŃSKI Daniel (2009 #65622 LO 2714)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL
8
714
8
33-48



8
33-48

16
682 BOROŃ Aleksander (2011 #60351 LO 8223)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
9
655


9
33-40

7
49-56

16
  DEKIERT Piotr (2010 #54583 LO 6961)
KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL
9
655


9
33-36

7
53-56

16
  DRZYMAŁA Krzysztof (2011 #63931 LO 9355)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
9
655


9
33-40

7
53-56

16
  JANKOWSKI Michał (2010 #63933 LO 9358)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
9
655


9
33-40

7
49-52

16
  JĘDRZEJASZEK Franciszek (2011 #62029 LO 4555)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
9
655


9
33-36

7
49-52

16
  ZIĘTARSKI Edmund (2009 #67004 LO 11422)
AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL
9
655


9
33-40

7
49-56

16
  ZIĘTARSKI Gustaw (2009 #67003 LO 11421)
AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL
9
655


9
33-40

7
49-56

16
689 FURGAŁA Kacper (2011 #65636 LO 2947)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
16
562


16
25-26



16
  RAKOWER Jakub (2012 #58989 LO 6635)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
16
562


16
25-26



16
691 BANACH Bartosz (2014 #64965 LO 6979)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
16
565
7
49-56

9
33-40



16
692 PHAM QUANG Aleks (2012 #53615 LO 2819)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL
16
574
8
33-48

8
33-48



16
693 WOŹNIAK Jerzy (2011 #59232 LO 41)
Kłodawka Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
16
581
16
25-26





16
694 JANKOWSKI Paweł (2013 #53814 LO 7068)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL





15
25-28

15
  KOZIŃSKI Antoni (2011 #65383 LO 42)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL





15
25-28

15
  MICHALAK Szymon (2009 #67576 LO 12354)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL





15
25-28

15
  PERKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #66447 LO 9290)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL





15
25-28

15
698 KAŹMIERCZAK Ksawery (2010 #64169 LO 3587)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
6
757


6
62-64

9
37-44

15
699 ŻMIJEWSKI Stanisław (2012 #66980 LO 11373)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
7
730


7
54-61

8
45-56

15
700 KOTLARZ Tomasz (2012 #62007 LO 6997)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
8
714
8
41-48



7
49-56

15
701 MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 5885)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL
15
582


15
25-28



15
702 MIKULSKI Sebastian (2012 #66052 LO 6461)
MKS Nasielsk (MAZ) POL
15
586
7
49-64

8
33-48



15
  WYTRYKOWSKI Bartosz (2009 #63420 LO 4876)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
15
586
7
49-64

8
33-48



15
704 KUGAY Daniel (2012 #65629 LO 2815)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL
15
592
8
33-48

7
49-64



15
  TUCHOLSKI Jan (2011 #61796 LO 4329)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
15
592
8
33-48

7
49-64



15
706 ZWOLEŃ Adam (2010 #65880 LO 4935)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL
6
759
6
57-64



8
41-48

14
707 KONIECZKA Natan (2009 #66886 LO 11148)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL
7
730


7
49-56

7
49-52

14
  KOWALEWICZ Mariusz (2010 #67153 LO 11592)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL
7
730


7
49-56

7
53-56

14
709 PAKUŁA Filip (2010 #66198 LO 7578)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
8
702


8
47-53

6
57-64

14
710 RADUCHYCH Yaroslav (2010 #66424 LO 9205)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) UKR+P
8
714
8
41-48



6
57-64

14
711 ORNOWSKI Hubert (2010 #65795 LO 4198)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
9
691
9
37-41



5
65-71

14
712 CHODAŃ Igor (2010 #53817 LO 7062)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
14
599


14
25-31



14
  KĘPIŃSKI Michał (2013 #65319 LO 4659)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
14
599


14
24-31



14
  KLIMCZAK Szymon (2012 #62663 LO 3197)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL
14
599


14
24-31



14
715 MIKSA Jakub (2015 #62218 LO 3925)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
14
605
7
50-55

7
54-61



14
716 BOGUSZ Stanisław (2009 #56702 LO 7317)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL





13
25-32

13
  CHRUŚCIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #67198 LO 11702)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL





13
25-32

13
  GEPERT Witold (2014 #64096 LO 4260)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL





13
25-32

13
  KIEŁBASA Andrzej (2011 #64135 LO 8224)
niestowarz. MŁP (MŁP) POL





13
25-32

13
  KIEŁBASA Paweł (2011 #67138 LO 11575)
niestowarz. MŁP (MŁP) POL





13
25-32

13
  KITA Marek (2012 #62712 LO 2930)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL





13
28-29

13
  PLAKWICZ Antoni (2017 #62393 LO 4644)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL





13
25-32

13
  PNIEWSKI Alan (2010 #67546 LO 12313)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL





13
25-32

13
  SEMPOWICZ-ROŻEK Dariusz (2009 #62296 LO 7160)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL





13
25-32

13
725 KAŹMIERCZAK Adrian (2013 #64168 LO 3586)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
7
730


7
54-61

6
57-64

13
726 BIŃKIEWICZ Alan (2012 #65726 LO 3585)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
8
702


8
47-53

5
65-71

13
  SZCZEŚNIAK Mateusz (2012 #65725 LO 3584)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
8
702


8
47-53

5
65-71

13
728 BORKIEWICZ Mateusz (2010 #66898 LO 11198)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
13
611


13
27-28



13
  DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 9902)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
13
611


13
25-32



13
  GARDOCKI Michał (2011 #62965 LO 9180)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
13
611


13
25-32



13
  HEĆMAN Damian (2011 #65634 LO 2945)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
13
611


13
27-28



13
  LESZCZYŃSKI Marceli (2011 #61325 LO 3872)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
13
611


13
25-32



13
  MENDREK Borys (2011 #53231 LO 5011)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL
13
611


13
25-32



13
  WESOŁOWSKI Piotr (2010 #65301 LO 4506)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
13
611


13
25-32



13
  ŻMIJEWSKI Bartosz (2012 #65374 LO 9676)
KU AZS ANS Łomża (PDL) POL
13
611


13
25-32



13
736 KORNAŚ Karol (2010 #54641 LO 4943)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL
13
628
13
25-32





13
737 MATUSIK Szymon (2009 #61371 LO 7041)
LUKS Lipie (MŁP) POL
13
629
13
25-32





13
738 GAŁUSZKA Jan (2009 #49380 LO 4247)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
13
630
13
25-32





13
739 MORAIKO Artem (2010 #64830 LO 3838)
KS ATS Nadarzyn (MAZ) UKR+P
5
761


5
65-80

7
49-64

12
740 JĘDRACHOWICZ Franciszek (2014 #62144 LO 5232)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
7
730


7
54-61

5
65-71

12
741 SUKIENNIK Bartosz (2010 #54323 LO 2575)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
7
744
7
50-55



5
65-71

12
742 BURKIEWICZ Sebastian (2013 #59567 LO 2429)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
12
632


12
29



12
743 SZCZEŚNIAK Kacper (2013 #66788 LO 10986)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
6
757


6
62-64

5
65-71

11
744 ŚNIATAŁA Kacper (2009 #62963 LO 9369)
WKS MOSiR Syców (DŚL) POL
11
633
11
30





11
745 ŻELAZNOWSKI Kacper (2009 #52362 LO 8849)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL
11
634
11
27-33





11
746 NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 6083)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
11
635
11
29-32





11
747 HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 9165)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL
11
636
11
27-33





11
748 BUŁDAK Jakub (2012 #65952 LO 5751)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL
11
637
11
27-33





11
  MAKSYMILIAN Wiśniewski (2010 #65005 LO 9827)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
11
637
11
29-32





11
750 HOCYK Adrian (2012 #67649 LO 12468)
GKS Górnik Grabownica (PKR) POL





10
31-38

10
  SHYSHKIN Artem (2014 #61899 LO 1080)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) UKR+P





10
31-38

10
752 BRONK Jan (2010 #67112 LO 11545)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL
10
640


10
32-33



10
  MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 10936)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL
10
640


10
29-36



10
754 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 2886)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
10
653
10
32





10
755 ANTOSZEK Kamil (2014 #61519 LO 6698)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL





9
33-40

9
  BĄK Jan (2012 #67532 LO 12285)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  BEDNARCZYK Cezary (2012 #59353 LO 2517)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL





9
33-40

9
  BEDNARCZYK Jędrzej (2015 #59354 LO 2537)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL





9
33-40

9
  BOROWIAK Jan (2012 #60774 LO 375)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL





9
34-36

9
  CHLEBIEJ Maksymilian (2010 #67199 LO 11703)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  CHODUR Jan (2012 #61811 LO 6353)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL





9
39-42

9
  DUBIZHANSKYI Vladyslav (2010 #67595 LO 12373)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) UKR+P





9
33-47

9
  FABISIEWICZ Alan (2014 #65898 LO 5134)
IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL





9
39-40

9
  GAWĘDA Patryk (2012 #63177 LO 9314)
UKS The Best Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL





9
33-46

9
  GUBERNAT Eryk (2012 #59307 LO 3754)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL





9
33-40

9
  KONDRAT Jan (2010 #57754 LO 9872)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL





9
39-42

9
  KUBJACZYK Mateusz (2009 #67594 LO 12372)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  KULASIŃSKI Bartosz (2011 #64460 LO 5191)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  KULCZYCKI Antoni (2009 #60914 LO 6480)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL





9
33-46

9
  KUPNOWICKI Szymon (2011 #64470 LO 5192)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  LIPPKI Ksawery (2012 #62645 LO 180)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  MAZUR Mikołaj (2011 #67565 LO 12340)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL





9
33-40

9
  MUZALEWSKI Radosław (2009 #62508 LO 5195)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  PAWZUN Igor (2010 #67593 LO 12371)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  PAWZUN Iwo (2013 #67213 LO 11717)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  PIEKARSKI Mikołaj (2012 #63173 LO 8250)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL





9
33-46

9
  PNIEWSKI Olaf (2010 #67547 LO 12314)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  RUDECKI Rafał (2012 #63128 LO 1961)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL





9
33-46

9
  SOSNOWSKI Jakub (2010 #66721 LO 10702)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL





9
33-47

9
  SZELEJEWSKI Paweł (2010 #61218 LO 12430)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL





9
33-46

9
  SZYMCZAK Filip (2012 #59250 LO 233)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL





9
37-38

9
  TROCHA Zacheusz (2009 #63282 LO 9562)
LKS Gołuchów (WLP) POL





9
33-40

9
  WINKLER Alan (2010 #67625 LO 12410)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL





9
33-36

9
784 BŁASZKIEWICZ Kamil (2015 #64488 LO 2754)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
9
655


9
33-39



9
  BORTNIK Jan (2010 #65789 LO 4087)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL
9
655


9
33-40



9
  BRATEK Filip (2012 #63162 LO 8227)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
9
655


9
33-46



9
  DRZAZGA Mikołaj (2013 #59815 LO 171)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
9
655


9
33-39



9
  DUŻY Szymon (2011 #66185 LO 7441)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
9
655


9
33-46



9
  DZHUZHA Oleksandr (2012 #66148 LO 7203)
ULKTS Pszczyna (ŚLS) UKR+P
9
655


9
33-46



9
  JAMPICH Oskar (2011 #58020 LO 4502)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
9
655


9
33-40



9
  KUŚ Mikołaj (2012 #61385 LO 7207)
ULKTS Pszczyna (ŚLS) POL
9
655


9
33-46



9
  OZGA Wojciech (2011 #56682 LO 4478)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL
9
655


9
33-39



9
  URA Sylwester (2012 #60811 LO 6486)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
9
655


9
33-46



9
  WOZIWODA Jan (2012 #58874 LO 1272)
KS Olesno (MŁP) POL
9
655


9
33-40



9
795 ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 8007)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL
9
685
9
33-40





9
796 HAJDUK Wiktor (2009 #65008 LO 6758)
WKS MOSiR Syców (DŚL) POL
9
687
9
33-40





9
797 WŁODEK Karol (2013 #61262 LO 6122)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
9
689
9
33-40





9
798 BARNIK Oliwier (2009 #64144 LO 5621)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL
9
691
9
33-40





9
  CYMERSKI Witold (2015 #61015 LO 5209)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
9
691
9
33-39





9
  LIBERACKI Marcel (2012 #65260 LO 5193)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
9
691
9
33-39





9
  MAJKA Maciej (2010 #63938 LO 8003)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL
9
691
9
33-40





9
  SARNOWSKI Franciszek (2014 #62526 LO 5200)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
9
691
9
33-39





9
803 BIELERZEWSKI Wojciech (2011 #63832 LO 228)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL





8
41-42

8
  JEWUŁA Michał (2010 #61418 LO 4958)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL





8
41-48

8
  JURCZAK Marcel (2013 #59844 LO 3791)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL





8
45-46

8
  KRÓLAK Jakub (2012 #64880 LO 3921)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP) POL





8
41-48

8
  LEWICKI Julian (2009 #67495 LO 12245)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL





8
45-56

8
  NOWOSADKO Tymon (2012 #66972 LO 11354)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL





8
45-56

8
  ROSIAKOWSKI Filip (2011 #60610 LO 2529)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL





8
41-48

8
  STARANOWICZ Michał (2011 #48550 LO 772)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL





8
33-48

8
  ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 2388)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL





8
33-48

8
812 MAŁAS Szymon (2011 #64117 LO 4861)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
8
702


8
33-48



8
  STROJNY Hubert (2011 #54664 LO 8612)
GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
8
702


8
41-44



8
  TOCZYSKI Kacper (2011 #54825 LO 6228)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL
8
702


8
33-48



8
  WYSOCKI Szymon (2010 #65007 LO 6760)
WKS MOSiR Syców (DŚL) POL
8
702


8
41-48



8
816 PORĘBSKI Kacper (2010 #62825 LO 7042)
LUKS Lipie (MŁP) POL
8
712
8
41-48





8
817 MASŁOWSKI Franciszek (2010 #61278 LO 7544)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
8
713
8
41-48





8
818 CHINOWSKI Olaf (2013 #65014 LO 3930)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
8
714
8
42-49





8
  GOLIŃSKI Michał (2014 #64652 LO 7451)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
8
714
8
33-48





8
  KIEĆ Jakub (2011 #65419 LO 492)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL
8
714
8
41-48





8
  KRAJEWSKI Adam (2012 #64290 LO 706)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
8
714
8
41-48





8
  MICHALAK Bartosz (2010 #63698 LO 7836)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
8
714
8
33-48





8
  NOWACZYK Filip (2011 #64747 LO 3799)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
8
714
8
41-48





8
  POZNANIAK Ksawery (2009 #64138 LO 6459)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL
8
714
8
41-48





8
  STOSUR Michał (2011 #59501 LO 4094)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL
8
714
8
41-48





8
  SZARKOWICZ Mateusz (2011 #66230 LO 7831)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
8
714
8
33-48





8
  WIŚNIEWSKI Adam (2013 #65004 LO 7723)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
8
714
8
41-48





8
828 BOMBALAK Patryk (2010 #48475 LO 747)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL





7
49-64

7
  BUJAK Jan (2011 #61990 LO 1389)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL





7
53-56

7
  CYBULSKI Leon (2013 #61283 LO 7533)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL





7
49-52

7
  DOLCZEWSKI Antoni (2012 #63394 LO 3486)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL





7
49-52

7
  DROŻYŃSKI Tomasz (2010 #67558 LO 12331)
LKS Gajowianka Gaj (MŁP) POL





7
49-56

7
  DZIEDZIC Miłosz (2012 #65973 LO 5907)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL





7
49-56

7
  KSIĄG Roman (2010 #67599 LO 12378)
KS GTS Wiry (WLP) POL





7
53-56

7
  KUGLIN Igor (2010 #67543 LO 12309)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL





7
49-64

7
  KWIECIŃSKI Wiktor (2010 #47346 LO 12326)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL





7
53-56

7
  RATAJCZYK Adam (2010 #63283 LO 9561)
LKS Gołuchów (WLP) POL





7
49-52

7
  RYBKA Jakub (2012 #67030 LO 11451)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL





7
49-56

7
  SZERER Kacper (2014 #54752 LO 5707)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL





7
49-52

7
  WILK Ignacy (2012 #67049 LO 11467)
KS GTS Wiry (WLP) POL





7
53-56

7
841 BERTRAM Jarosław (2015 #66787 LO 10985)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
7
730


7
54-61



7
  KAMIŃSKI Maksymilian (2014 #61328 LO 5549)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
7
730


7
49-64



7
  KRAĆKOWSKI Filip (2015 #62217 LO 3922)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
7
730


7
54-61



7
  MALIK Filip (2012 #64080 LO 11117)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
7
730


7
49



7
  MAZURKIEWICZ Karol (2009 #66459 LO 9362)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL
7
730


7
49-56



7
  NIERADKO Adam (2009 #48533 LO 11503)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL
7
730


7
49-56



7
  ROICKI Miłosz (2009 #66451 LO 9346)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
7
730


7
49-56



7
  TOMPOROWSKI Maksymilian (2011 #65855 LO 4738)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
7
730


7
49-64



7
  ŻUKOWSKI Paweł (2010 #66887 LO 11150)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL
7
730


7
49-56



7
850 ZAŁUBSKI Paweł (2009 #62246 LO 8754)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL
7
745
7
49-56





7
851 TRZECIAK Emil (2010 #62149 LO 4950)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL
7
746
7
49-56





7
852 PIECHOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #62943 LO 8263)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
7
747
7
49-64





7
853 ANIOŁA Cyprian (2014 #64995 LO 7721)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
7
748
7
51-52





7
  BAŃBOR Kamil (2011 #66001 LO 6104)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
7
748
7
49-56





7
  KOKHANETS Denys (2013 #65762 LO 3928)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
7
748
7
50-55





7
  KOKHANETS Dmytro (2014 #65761 LO 3927)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
7
748
7
50-55





7
  KORBAS Franciszek (2011 #66496 LO 9527)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
7
748
7
50





7
  KUCHARZYK Szymon (2011 #65888 LO 4955)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL
7
748
7
49-56





7
  PTASIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #65460 LO 963)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
7
748
7
49-64





7
  WALOR Michał (2010 #61117 LO 9649)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
7
748
7
49





7
861 BARTUNEK Aleksander (2011 #65968 LO 5865)
Halniak Maków Podh. (MŁP) POL





6
57-64

6
  BAŚ Maksymilian (2010 #67562 LO 12335)
LKS Gajowianka Gaj (MŁP) POL





6
57-64

6
  GUZIK Wojciech (2012 #67404 LO 12093)
Halniak Maków Podh. (MŁP) POL





6
57-64

6
  HUL Adam (2012 #63929 LO 9357)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL





6
59

6
  KOCHAŃSKI Bartosz (2011 #63930 LO 9359)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL





6
58

6
  MANTORSKI Bartek (2011 #64618 LO 6208)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL





6
57-64

6
  MIZGALSKI Hubert (2011 #67561 LO 12334)
LKS Gajowianka Gaj (MŁP) POL





6
57-64

6
  NIEDŹWIECKI Mateusz (2010 #67560 LO 12333)
LKS Gajowianka Gaj (MŁP) POL





6
57-64

6
  PANEK Natan (2010 #65793 LO 4168)
Halniak Maków Podh. (MŁP) POL





6
57-64

6
  RUDNICKI Jakub (2013 #67281 LO 11938)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL





6
57

6
  SAMBOREK Mikołaj (2010 #67007 LO 11425)
AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL





6
57-64

6
872 DUDEK Filip (2009 #65883 LO 4938)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL
6
759
6
57-64





6
873 BORZĘCKI Franciszek (2011 #62024 LO 6223)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL
5
761


5
65-80



5
  KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz (2011 #66955 LO 11329)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
5
761


5
65-80



5
  LAUDAŃSKI Franciszek (2012 #62937 LO 8258)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
5
761


5
65-80



5
  PARCZEWSKI Krzysztof (2011 #65853 LO 4736)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
5
761


5
65-80



5