Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 1 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP P-ty
1 (5) WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 8405)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
105
4

105
3-4

79
9-12
184
2 (14) SOCHOCKA Martyna (2013 #60069 LO 6677)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
91
8

91
5-8

60
41-48
151
3 (24) ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 4331)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
60
43
50
1
60
41-48
44
3
76
13-16
136
4 (30) BOBEL Izabela (2013 #60365 LO 5547)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
66
30
38
5-8
66
25-32

66
25-32
132
5 (33) KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 4322)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
63
36
47
2
63
33-40
50
1
66
25-32
129
6 (48) GRZYBOWSKA Maja (2011 #56747 LO 5548)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
42
90
42
4

47
2
69
17-24
111
7 (102) BUKOWSKA Amelia (2013 #55272 LO 748)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
38
127
38
5-8

42
4

80
8 (123) SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 6225)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL
38
126
38
5-8

38
5-8

76
9 (144) PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 7946)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
33
174
33
9-12

38
5-8

71
10 (145) BRANDEBURA Oliwia (2013 #60070 LO 6672)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
33
181
33
9-12

38
5-8

71
11 (176) KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 6674)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
38
132
38
5-8

28
13-16

66
12 (196) WŁODARCZYK Lena (2013 #53902 LO 7951)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
28
235
28
13-16

33
9-12

61
13 (216) DUBROW Małgorzata (2013 #61306 LO 1223)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
23
279
23
17-20

33
9-12

56
14 (236) DZIEWIT-KRASIŃSKA Hanna (2013 #62994 LO 4851)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
28
244
28
13-16

23
17-20

51
15 (250) OBERDA Hanna (2014 #66077 LO 6667)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
23
279
23
17-20

23
17-20

46
16 (253) KULPA-KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Apolonia (2013 #64343 LO 976)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
17
322
17
21-24

28
13-16

45
17 (255) SECHANOK Marija (2012 #60074 LO 6676)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
28
232
28
13-16

17
21-24

45
18 (256) PIECHOWSKA Hanna (2012 #62939 LO 8261)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
33
184
33
9-12

12
25-28

45
19 (258) ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 979)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
44
75
44
3



44
20 (274) CIULIŃSKA Amelia (2013 #54212 LO 635)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL
12
329
12
25-28

28
13-16

40
21 (284) KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 10824)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL



38
5-8

38
22 (289) NYC Martyna (2012 #64790 LO 3874)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
28
244
28
13-16

9
29-32

37
23 (297) SZWEDZKA Wiktoria (2012 #62995 LO 4868)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
12
329
12
25-28

23
17-20

35
24 (298) PIECHOWSKA Magdalena (2012 #62940 LO 8262)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL
23
270
23
17-20

12
25-28

35
25 (301) GŁADOSZ Lena (2012 #54206 LO 637)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL
17
322
17
21-24

17
21-24

34
  WIŚNIEWSKA Lena (2014 #54210 LO 649)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL
17
322
17
21-24

17
21-24

34
27 (306) MAŁEK Maja (2013 #62793 LO 7891)
ULKS Victoria Jedlińsk (MAZ) POL



33
9-12

33
  ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 652)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL



33
9-12

33
29 (311) BUCZYŃSKA Klara (2012 #60096 LO 8662)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
33
187
33
9-12



33
30 (328) STAŃCZAK Magdalena (2013 #66073 LO 6663)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
12
329
12
25-28

17
21-24

29
31 (334) MOCZULSKA Oliwia (2012 #62682 LO 11098)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL



28
13-16

28
32 (352) BOGUSZEWSKA Zuzanna (2013 #62805 LO 6671)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
17
321
17
21-24

9
29-32

26
33 (365) BŁASZCZYK Pola (2013 #60144 LO 6670)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL



23
17-20

23
34 (374) SŁONIEC Milena (2012 #60095 LO 8663)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
23
279
23
17-20



23
35 (381) NOWAKOWSKA Julia (2013 #54211 LO 640)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL
12
329
12
25-28

9
29-32

21
36 (416) JAROSIŃSKA Zuzanna (2013 #62795 LO 7889)
ULKS Victoria Jedlińsk (MAZ) POL



12
25-28

12
  KRZEMIŃSKA Pola (2015 #60588 LO 8276)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL



12
25-28

12
38 (433) PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2013 #61584 LO 3875)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL



9
29-32

9