Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 2 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | KW | 3. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 220) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
420 2 |
|
210 2 |
|
210 2 |
|
179 3-4 |
599 |
2 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 611) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
460 1 |
|
230 1 |
|
230 1 |
|
120 13-16 |
580 |
3 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 610) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
358 4 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
179 ITTF |
|
210 2 |
568 |
4 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 597) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
287 7 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
230 1 |
517 |
5 |
KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 784) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
384 3 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
205 ITTF |
|
129 9-12 |
513 |
6 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 349) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
331 5 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
129 9-12 |
460 |
7 |
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 222) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
304 6 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
152 5-8 |
456 |
8 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1092) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
281 9 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
152 5-8 |
433 |
9 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 1680) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
272 10 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
152 5-8 |
424 |
10 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 791) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
272 11 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
129 9-12 |
401 |
11 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 240) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
220 23 |
57 5 |
120 13-16 |
|
100 25-32 |
70 1 |
179 3-4 |
399 |
12 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 842) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
281 8 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
108 17-24 |
389 |
13 |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1094) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
229 18 |
|
100 25-32 |
57 5 |
129 9-12 |
|
152 5-8 |
381 |
14 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 3080) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
240 14 |
|
120 PL |
|
120 ITTF |
|
129 9-12 |
369 |
15 |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 1097) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
258 13 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
108 17-24 |
366 |
16 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 1411) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
260 12 |
70 1 |
152 5-8 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
100 25-32 |
360 |
17 |
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1729) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
228 19 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
120 13-16 |
348 |
18 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1082) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
237 15 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
108 17-24 |
345 |
19 |
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 352) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
237 16 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
345 |
20 |
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 878) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
237 17 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
345 |
21 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 1080) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
228 20 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
108 17-24 |
336 |
22 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 742) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
208 25 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
100 25-32 |
50 9 |
120 13-16 |
328 |
23 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 612) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
220 22 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
|
120 13-16 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
328 |
24 |
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 4513) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
208 24 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
62 3 |
108 17-24 |
316 |
25 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 2345) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
208 27 |
66 2 |
108 17-24 |
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
47 9-12 |
100 25-32 |
308 |
26 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 653) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
200 28 |
|
100 25-32 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
66 2 |
91 33-36 |
291 |
27 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2873) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
190 31 |
|
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
55 6 |
100 25-32 |
290 |
28 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 227) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
228 21 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
108 17-24 |
62 3 |
|
290 |
29 |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1598) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
167 40 |
|
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
77 41-44 |
70 1 |
120 13-16 |
287 |
30 |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 295) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
192 29 |
|
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
108 17-24 |
|
91 33-36 |
283 |
31 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 2727) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
175 37 |
55 6 |
|
70 1 |
120 13-16 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
275 |
32 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 353) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
191 30 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
51 8 |
91 33-36 |
70 1 |
84 37-40 |
275 |
33 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 296) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
174 38 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
274 |
34 |
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 273) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
208 26 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
66 2 |
|
274 |
35 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 1100) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
167 41 |
57 5 |
108 17-24 |
59 4 |
|
57 5 |
100 25-32 |
267 |
36 |
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 1340) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
166 42 |
|
100 25-32 |
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
266 |
37 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 232) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
174 39 |
47 9-12 |
90 33-40 |
54 5-8 |
84 37-40 |
59 4 |
91 33-36 |
265 |
38 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 5898) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
161 43 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
91 33-36 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
261 |
39 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 5472) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
190 32 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
66 2 |
|
256 |
40 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 603) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
184 33 |
|
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
66 2 |
|
250 |
41 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 779) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
156 44 |
|
100 25-32 |
56 5-6 |
|
70 1 |
91 33-36 |
247 |
42 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1089) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
181 35 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
62 3 |
91 33-36 |
66 2 |
|
247 |
43 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1131) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
181 36 |
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
91 33-36 |
59 4 |
|
240 |
44 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 744) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
150 47 |
|
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
77 41-44 |
227 |
45 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 3616) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
152 45 |
57 5 |
90 33-40 |
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
|
222 |
46 |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1326) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
139 55 |
|
100 25-32 |
39 13-16 |
|
70 1 |
77 41-44 |
216 |
47 |
KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 1720) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
136 62 |
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
66 2 |
|
59 4 |
77 41-44 |
213 |
48 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 6066) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
143 51 |
62 3 |
84 41-48 |
59 4 |
|
70 1 |
70 45-48 |
213 |
49 |
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 7983) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
128 71 |
66 2 |
|
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
84 37-40 |
212 |
50 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 861) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
145 49 |
|
75 49-56 |
70 WZTS |
|
66 2 |
|
211 |
51 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 3929) Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
145 50 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
70 1 |
70 45-48 |
66 2 |
|
211 |
52 |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 1710) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
132 67 |
53 7 |
70 57-64 |
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
77 41-44 |
209 |
53 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3996) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
137 57 |
62 3 |
75 49-56 |
62 3 |
|
57 5 |
70 45-48 |
207 |
54 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 475) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
136 64 |
62 3 |
70 57-64 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
70 45-48 |
206 |
55 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 5458) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
150 48 |
62 3 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
206 |
56 |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 1333) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
150 46 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
84 37-40 |
54 5-8 |
|
204 |
57 |
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1604) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
136 63 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
|
202 |
58 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 930) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
140 52 |
56 5-6 |
|
52 7-8 |
84 37-40 |
62 3 |
|
202 |
59 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 780) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
137 58 |
56 5-6 |
90 33-40 |
47 9-12 |
|
62 3 |
|
199 |
60 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 4010) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
132 66 |
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
|
198 |
61 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 269) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
136 61 |
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
70 45-48 |
62 3 |
|
198 |
62 |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 3627) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
131 69 |
55 6 |
84 41-48 |
47 9-12 |
|
66 2 |
|
197 |
63 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 4011) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
134 65 |
57 5 |
|
70 1 |
77 41-44 |
62 3 |
|
196 |
64 |
PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 2711) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
136 60 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
70 45-48 |
59 4 |
|
195 |
65 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 2156) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
137 56 |
53 7 |
|
39 13-16 |
84 37-40 |
57 5 |
|
194 |
66 |
BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 1106) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
121 79 |
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
|
66 2 |
|
187 |
67 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 942) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
140 54 |
47 9-12 |
84 41-48 |
56 5-6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
187 |
68 |
KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 2671) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
125 75 |
59 4 |
|
66 2 |
|
59 4 |
|
184 |
69 |
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 841) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
121 78 |
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
|
62 3 |
|
183 |
70 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 228) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
183 34 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
62 3 |
108 17-24 |
|
|
183 |
71 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 2982) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
116 92 |
59 4 |
|
57 5 |
|
66 2 |
|
182 |
72 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 4512) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
123 76 |
48 10 |
75 49-56 |
48 10 |
|
59 4 |
|
182 |
73 |
ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 3644) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
119 84 |
57 5 |
|
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
181 |
74 |
MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 193) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
119 85 |
57 5 |
|
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
181 |
75 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 1594) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
121 81 |
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
|
59 4 |
|
180 |
76 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 242) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
127 73 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
57 5 |
|
53 7 |
|
180 |
77 |
OBERDA Michał (2009 #54975 LO 3733) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
113 102 |
51 8 |
|
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
|
179 |
78 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 2685) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
128 72 |
66 2 |
|
62 3 |
|
51 8 |
|
179 |
79 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 441) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
94 167 |
28 17-24 |
|
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
84 37-40 |
178 |
80 |
WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 690) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
94 170 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
84 37-40 |
178 |
81 |
GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 7209) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
125 74 |
59 4 |
|
66 2 |
|
53 7 |
|
178 |
82 |
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 355) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
110 110 |
51 8 |
|
59 4 |
|
66 2 |
|
176 |
83 |
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 869) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
121 80 |
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
|
55 6 |
|
176 |
84 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 234) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
129 70 |
59 4 |
75 49-56 |
54 5-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
176 |
85 |
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5285) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
112 108 |
59 4 |
|
53 7 |
|
62 3 |
|
174 |
86 |
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 2959) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
117 89 |
66 2 |
|
51 8 |
|
57 5 |
|
174 |
87 |
LINSKYI Bohdan (2007 #62971 LO 8004) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) UKR+P |
121 77 |
59 4 |
|
62 3 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
173 |
88 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 1083) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
117 88 |
62 3 |
|
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
172 |
89 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 351) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
119 86 |
62 3 |
|
57 5 |
|
53 7 |
|
172 |
90 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 8425) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
109 113 |
53 7 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
62 3 |
|
171 |
91 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5803) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
112 104 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
59 4 |
|
171 |
92 |
BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 1433) ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL |
115 94 |
56 5-6 |
|
59 4 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
171 |
93 |
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 600) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
114 97 |
52 7-8 |
|
62 3 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
170 |
94 |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 272) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
114 98 |
52 7-8 |
|
62 3 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
170 |
95 |
JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 683) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
116 91 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
77 41-44 |
54 5-8 |
|
170 |
96 |
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 4263) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
119 83 |
57 5 |
|
62 3 |
|
51 8 |
|
170 |
97 |
MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 2892) MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
107 117 |
57 5 |
|
50 9 |
|
62 3 |
|
169 |
98 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 294) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
110 112 |
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
59 4 |
|
169 |
99 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 1977) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
112 105 |
57 5 |
|
55 6 |
|
57 5 |
|
169 |
100 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 297) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
112 109 |
59 4 |
|
53 7 |
|
57 5 |
|
169 |
101 |
SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 9205) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
114 99 |
55 6 |
|
59 4 |
|
55 6 |
|
169 |
102 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 293) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
113 101 |
51 8 |
|
62 3 |
|
55 6 |
|
168 |
103 |
HOLODIUK Illia (2007 #62033 LO 2476) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) UKR+P |
108 115 |
55 6 |
|
53 7 |
|
59 4 |
|
167 |
104 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 6437) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
113 103 |
54 5-8 |
|
59 4 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
167 |
105 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 5805) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
115 95 |
59 4 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
167 |
106 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2977) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
121 82 |
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
|
46 11 |
|
167 |
107 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 604) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
100 146 |
60 3-4 |
84 41-48 |
16 25-32 |
|
62 3 |
|
162 |
108 |
ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 480) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
103 128 |
47 9-12 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
59 4 |
|
162 |
109 |
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 5479) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
115 93 |
56 5-6 |
|
59 4 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
162 |
110 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 1052) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
115 96 |
60 3-4 |
|
55 6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
162 |
111 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 348) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
104 125 |
49 9-10 |
|
55 6 |
|
57 5 |
|
161 |
112 |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1711) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
104 126 |
55 6 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
57 5 |
|
161 |
113 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 2388) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
105 121 |
66 2 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
161 |
114 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1797) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
114 100 |
59 4 |
|
55 6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
161 |
115 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 5842) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
132 68 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
62 3 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
160 |
116 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 577) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
110 111 |
51 8 |
|
59 4 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
159 |
117 |
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1749) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
87 189 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
12 31-32 |
|
70 1 |
|
157 |
118 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 3628) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
98 157 |
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
59 4 |
|
157 |
119 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3884) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
102 138 |
55 6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
55 6 |
|
157 |
120 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 3613) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
94 172 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
62 3 |
|
156 |
121 |
KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 9105) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
99 149 |
47 9-12 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
57 5 |
|
156 |
122 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 1051) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
104 123 |
47 9-12 |
|
57 5 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
156 |
123 |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 233) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
109 114 |
62 3 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
156 |
124 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 6623) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
98 161 |
49 9-10 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
57 5 |
|
155 |
125 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 5114) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
98 165 |
53 7 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
57 5 |
|
155 |
126 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1601) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
100 144 |
55 6 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
55 6 |
|
155 |
127 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 6502) KTS Kozienice (MAZ) POL |
101 140 |
54 5-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
155 |
128 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 4016) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
102 133 |
47 9-12 |
|
55 6 |
|
53 7 |
|
155 |
129 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 655) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
103 129 |
47 9-12 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
155 |
130 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 4264) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
107 116 |
50 9 |
|
57 5 |
|
48 10 |
|
155 |
131 |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 7848) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
102 135 |
51 8 |
|
51 8 |
|
51 8 |
|
153 |
132 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 5615) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
104 127 |
59 4 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
153 |
133 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 4250) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
98 156 |
46 11 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
53 7 |
|
151 |
134 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 5817) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
99 148 |
47 9-12 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
151 |
135 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 656) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
99 150 |
47 9-12 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
151 |
136 |
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 1603) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
102 136 |
53 7 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
151 |
137 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 4021) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
104 122 |
47 9-12 |
|
57 5 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
151 |
138 |
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1744) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
112 106 |
59 4 |
|
53 7 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
151 |
139 |
GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1743) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
98 162 |
51 8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
149 |
140 |
BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 492) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
102 132 |
47 9-12 |
|
55 6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
149 |
141 |
NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 2486) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
102 137 |
53 7 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
149 |
142 |
POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 1527) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
93 179 |
38 15-16 |
|
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
148 |
143 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 1493) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
98 166 |
53 7 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
50 9 |
|
148 |
144 |
SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 1346) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
101 139 |
54 5-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
148 |
145 |
LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 2252) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
94 177 |
49 9-10 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
53 7 |
|
147 |
146 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 871) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
100 143 |
51 8 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
147 |
147 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 3275) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
99 153 |
52 7-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
146 |
148 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 786) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
118 87 |
66 2 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
146 |
149 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 375) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
86 190 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
59 4 |
|
145 |
150 |
GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1084) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
98 163 |
51 8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
145 |
151 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 3301) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
106 118 |
47 9-12 |
|
59 4 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
145 |
152 |
OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 2650) Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor. (ŚLS) POL |
106 120 |
59 4 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
145 |
153 |
KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 74) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
90 187 |
62 3 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
53 7 |
|
143 |
154 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 1662) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
82 211 |
41 13-14 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
59 4 |
|
141 |
155 |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 5471) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
94 173 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
141 |
156 |
CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 827) ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL |
94 175 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
141 |
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 2276) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
94 175 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
141 | |
158 |
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 2337) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
140 53 |
70 1 |
|
70 1 |
|
|
|
140 |
159 |
SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 2281) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
83 206 |
31 17-21 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
139 |
160 |
CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 4940) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
86 197 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
53 7 |
|
139 |
161 |
CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 4002) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
92 181 |
53 7 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
139 |
162 |
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 2041) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
100 141 |
47 9-12 |
|
53 7 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
139 |
163 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 130) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
83 208 |
55 6 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
55 6 |
|
138 |
164 |
MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 6147) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
91 183 |
52 7-8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
138 |
165 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 945) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
91 185 |
52 7-8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
138 |
166 |
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 5122) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
99 152 |
51 8 |
|
48 10 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
138 |
167 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 4005) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
78 222 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
59 4 |
|
137 |
168 |
KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1093) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
86 191 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
137 |
169 |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 4344) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
98 158 |
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
137 |
170 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1087) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
98 159 |
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
137 |
171 |
NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 3629) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
98 164 |
51 8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
137 |
172 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2254) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
98 155 |
45 11-12 |
|
53 7 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
136 |
173 |
BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 6282) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
104 124 |
47 9-12 |
|
57 5 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
136 |
174 |
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 477) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
136 59 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
70 45-48 |
|
|
136 |
175 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 5452) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
75 234 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
59 4 |
|
134 |
176 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 1280) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
83 207 |
42 13 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
51 8 |
|
134 |
177 |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 2839) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
87 188 |
28 17-24 |
|
59 4 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
134 |
178 |
UZIALO Ervinas (2007 #63245 LO 9180) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) LTU+KP |
77 229 |
|
|
|
77 41-44 |
56 5-6 |
|
133 |
179 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3891) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
86 194 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
133 |
180 |
PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 787) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
86 196 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
133 |
181 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 4262) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
94 168 |
42 13 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
133 |
182 |
CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 129) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
94 169 |
44 12 |
|
50 9 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
133 |
183 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8328) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
94 174 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
133 |
184 |
PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 1526) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
106 119 |
49 9-10 |
|
57 5 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
133 |
185 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 5467) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
80 218 |
52 7-8 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
132 |
186 |
DĘBOWSKI Michał (2007 #53972 LO 5641) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
81 214 |
42 13 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
51 8 |
|
132 |
187 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 2684) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
103 130 |
55 6 |
|
48 10 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
131 |
188 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3437) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
103 131 |
56 5-6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
131 |
189 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 628) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
84 204 |
45 11-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
129 |
190 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 1521) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
66 280 |
|
|
66 2 |
|
62 3 |
|
128 |
191 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 2729) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
78 226 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
125 |
192 |
SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 2051) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
78 228 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
125 |
193 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5474) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
86 195 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
125 |
194 |
MAZURENKO Danil (2006 #62032 LO 2475) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) UKR+P |
92 180 |
47 9-12 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
124 |
195 |
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 650) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
67 268 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
123 |
196 |
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 2666) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
84 203 |
45 11-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
123 |
197 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 1279) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
84 205 |
46 11 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
39 15 |
|
123 |
198 |
BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 1593) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
66 283 |
66 2 |
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
119 |
199 |
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 599) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
67 279 |
56 5-6 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
119 |
200 |
DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 4998) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
80 215 |
39 13-16 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
119 |
201 |
PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 5178) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
80 216 |
39 13-16 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
119 |
202 |
ŻYDEK Robert (2007 #43270 LO 5173) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
67 261 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
51 8 |
|
118 |
203 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 4346) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
71 248 |
32 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
118 |
204 |
BRZOZOWSKI Kacper (2008 #56097 LO 7195) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
73 242 |
41 13-14 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
118 |
205 |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 1599) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
77 231 |
32 17-20 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
118 |
206 |
PROTSENKO Tymofii (2005 #62847 LO 7306) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) UKR+P |
90 186 |
44 12 |
|
46 11 |
|
28 21 |
|
118 |
207 |
BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 996) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL |
55 321 |
|
|
55 6 |
|
62 3 |
|
117 |
208 |
KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8329) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
78 223 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
117 |
209 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5833) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
78 224 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
117 |
210 |
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 1339) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
78 227 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
117 |
211 |
ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 1104) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
86 199 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
31 19 |
|
117 |
212 |
MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 1520) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
117 90 |
66 2 |
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
117 |
213 |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 753) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
75 236 |
31 19 |
|
44 12 |
|
41 14 |
|
116 |
214 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 5003) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
77 230 |
32 17-20 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
116 |
215 |
WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 2689) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
67 271 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
48 10 |
|
115 |
216 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1597) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
70 255 |
45 11-12 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
115 |
217 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 7846) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
74 240 |
49 9-10 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
115 |
218 |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 3650) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
77 232 |
45 11-12 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
115 |
219 |
MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 6045) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
67 265 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
114 |
220 |
JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 8217) MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
67 266 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
114 |
221 |
PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 5281) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
75 235 |
28 20-22 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
114 |
222 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 2838) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
75 237 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
114 |
223 |
ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 9186) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
79 221 |
41 14 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
35 17 |
|
114 |
224 |
KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 4573) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
80 220 |
57 5 |
|
23 23-24 |
|
34 17-18 |
|
114 |
225 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 1377) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
86 192 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
114 |
226 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 2049) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
86 193 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
114 |
227 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1518) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
62 293 |
62 3 |
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
113 |
228 |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 6362) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
64 286 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
113 |
229 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 4777) TG Sokół Dynów (PKR) POL |
74 239 |
39 13-16 |
|
35 17 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
113 |
230 |
JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 4486) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
67 267 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
112 |
231 |
WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 1413) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
80 217 |
41 14 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
112 |
232 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 6621) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
112 107 |
59 4 |
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
112 |
233 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 5115) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
67 274 |
39 15 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 12 |
|
111 |
234 |
SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 497) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
72 246 |
47 9-12 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
111 |
235 |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 3698) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
82 209 |
28 17-24 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
110 |
236 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 219) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
82 210 |
28 17-24 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
110 |
237 |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 230) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
82 213 |
54 5-8 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
110 |
238 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 7352) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
99 154 |
52 7-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
10 33-47 |
|
109 |
239 |
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3352) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
61 294 |
28 20-22 |
|
33 18 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
108 |
240 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 1502) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
69 258 |
16 25-32 |
|
53 7 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
108 |
241 |
CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 1405) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
76 233 |
48 10 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
108 |
242 |
POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 941) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
59 297 |
|
|
59 4 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
106 |
243 |
KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 5461) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
67 260 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
106 |
244 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 2150) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
67 264 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
106 |
245 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 6426) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
67 269 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
106 |
246 |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1347) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
67 270 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
106 |
247 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 2672) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
67 275 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
106 |
248 |
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 2974) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
60 296 |
35 17 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
44 12 |
|
104 |
249 |
BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 5080) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
71 249 |
39 15 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
33 18 |
|
104 |
250 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 218) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
56 312 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
103 |
251 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 445) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
63 291 |
47 9-12 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
102 |
252 |
NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 1918) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
102 134 |
51 8 |
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
102 |
253 |
GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 5576) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
53 325 |
|
|
53 7 |
|
48 10 |
|
101 |
254 |
OPLACHKO Oleksandr (2005 #63366 LO 9680) UKSTS Kiełczów (DŚL) UKR+P |
50 330 |
|
|
50 9 |
|
50 9 |
|
100 |
255 |
PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 5172) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
100 142 |
47 9-12 |
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
100 |
256 |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 865) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
100 145 |
|
75 49-56 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
100 |
257 |
ŚWIĄĆ Jan (2005 #56952 LO 4581) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
72 244 |
34 17-18 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
99 |
258 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 1975) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
80 219 |
55 6 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
19 26 |
|
99 |
259 |
CZEKAJ Kacper (2006 #54900 LO 9104) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
99 147 |
47 9-12 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
99 |
260 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 6615) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
99 151 |
47 9-12 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
99 |
261 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 9135) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
71 247 |
24 23 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
98 |
262 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5643) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
98 160 |
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
98 |
263 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 6290) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
47 343 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
50 9 |
|
97 |
264 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3877) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
72 243 |
25 21-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
97 |
265 |
CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2972) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
41 378 |
9 41-44 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
55 6 |
|
96 |
266 |
WOJTAK Patryk (2009 #54682 LO 3894) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
64 285 |
25 21-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
96 |
267 |
ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 8105) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
56 313 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
95 |
268 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 2864) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
60 295 |
33 17-19 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
35 17 |
|
95 |
269 |
GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 3017) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
67 276 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
95 |
270 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 3426) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
67 277 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
95 |
271 |
MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 862) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
70 253 |
32 17-20 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
95 |
272 |
SOPRYCH Jakub (2008 #54552 LO 6410) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
70 254 |
38 15-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
95 |
273 |
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 2330) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
78 225 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
94 |
274 |
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 1050) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
94 171 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
94 |
275 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 7462) LZS Płomień Makowice (DŚL) POL |
94 178 |
53 7 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
94 |
276 |
POKORSKI Paweł (2007 #59123 LO 4577) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
72 245 |
34 17-18 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
20 25-26 |
|
92 |
277 |
KOROLCHUK Artem (2004 #61406 LO 1881) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) UKR+P |
92 182 |
53 7 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
92 |
278 |
BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 6614) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
91 184 |
52 7-8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
91 |
279 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 1514) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
49 336 |
|
|
49 9-10 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
90 |
280 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 5113) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
65 284 |
37 16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
90 |
281 |
AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 6281) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
57 303 |
39 13-16 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
89 |
282 |
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6689) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
64 287 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
89 |
283 |
KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 2481) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
71 250 |
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
89 |
284 |
MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 7845) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
56 319 |
38 15-16 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
88 |
285 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1099) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
39 391 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
86 |
286 |
WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 6151) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
86 198 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
86 |
287 |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 2866) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
86 200 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
86 |
288 |
FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 5642) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
86 201 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
86 |
STEFAŃSKI Aleksy (2010 #55382 LO 1888) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
86 201 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
86 | |
290 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2976) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
32 423 |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
53 7 |
|
85 |
291 |
KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 9296) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
55 324 |
37 16 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
85 |
292 |
MANCHAK Ivan (2005 #64089 LO 11062) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 305 |
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 |
293 |
BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 2129) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
56 307 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 |
294 |
LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 1796) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
56 310 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 |
295 |
ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 3967) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
56 315 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 |
296 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 5477) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 316 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 |
297 |
BIELAŃSKI Marcin (2006 #47818 LO 2206) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
66 282 |
25 21-24 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
84 |
298 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 7828) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
44 366 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
83 |
299 |
ĆMOCH Wojciech (2006 #52708 LO 7150) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
67 262 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
83 |
300 |
KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 2147) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
67 272 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
83 |
301 |
STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 3535) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
67 273 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
83 |
302 |
PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 4390) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
67 278 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
83 |
303 |
SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 3536) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
27 487 |
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
55 6 |
|
82 |
304 |
TROJNAR Jakub (2007 #56774 LO 3579) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
82 212 |
41 13-14 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
82 |
305 |
MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 6966) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
39 382 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
78 |
306 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 8009) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
39 392 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
78 |
307 |
JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz (2006 #59496 LO 5618) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
48 341 |
18 25-28 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
78 |
308 |
ŚWIECIEWSKI Leon (2008 #55432 LO 4352) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
45 357 |
13 29-31 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
77 |
309 |
PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 8493) UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL) POL |
49 338 |
28 17-24 |
|
21 25 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
77 |
310 |
SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 2346) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
37 409 |
28 17-24 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
76 |
311 |
CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 6608) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
75 |
SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 3407) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
75 | |
313 |
ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 8014) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 349 |
28 17-24 |
|
19 26 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
75 |
314 |
KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 6204) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
47 350 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
75 |
315 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 5456) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 352 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
75 |
316 |
ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 9183) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
49 337 |
24 23 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
26 22 |
|
75 |
317 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3876) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
50 333 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
75 |
318 |
SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 3659) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
50 335 |
32 17-20 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
75 |
319 |
SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 6287) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
57 301 |
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
75 |
320 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 9182) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
32 435 |
19 26 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
42 13 |
|
74 |
321 |
NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 4259) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
56 311 |
28 21 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
74 |
322 |
KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 5119) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
74 238 |
35 17 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
74 |
323 |
PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 2517) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
53 326 |
30 19-20 |
|
23 23-24 |
|
20 25-26 |
|
73 |
324 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5224) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
73 241 |
28 17-24 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
73 |
325 |
STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 2253) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
38 404 |
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
72 |
326 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3440) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
44 361 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 |
327 |
PANASIUK Oliwier (2007 #48678 LO 1341) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
44 367 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 |
328 |
WIJAS Hubert (2009 #59126 LO 8331) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
44 369 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 |
329 |
HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 3274) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
44 371 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 |
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 940) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
44 371 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 | |
WIECHECKI Tomasz (2010 #57098 LO 4635) Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM) POL |
44 371 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 | |
332 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 1725) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
50 334 |
28 20-22 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
72 |
333 |
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 928) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
56 316 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
72 |
WALDOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #47291 LO 4548) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
56 316 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
72 | |
335 |
KNOP Kamil (2007 #55880 LO 4255) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
39 382 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
71 |
336 |
STOLARSKI Dawid (2006 #55027 LO 3023) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
55 322 |
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
71 |
337 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 4391) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
55 323 |
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
71 |
338 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 8414) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
33 422 |
33 18 |
|
|
|
37 16 |
|
70 |
339 |
TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 7508) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
45 356 |
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
70 |
340 |
SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 4350) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
45 358 |
13 29-31 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
70 |
341 |
KONIECZNY Paweł (2007 #56743 LO 2210) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
45 359 |
32 17-20 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
70 |
342 |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 4020) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
57 302 |
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
70 |
343 |
BUSNIUK Artom (2007 #62647 LO 6141) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
70 251 |
31 17-21 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
70 |
344 |
BULTROWICZ Filip (2005 #45274 LO 2477) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
70 252 |
32 17-20 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
70 |
345 |
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 476) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
70 256 |
70 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
346 |
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 2980) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
70 257 |
50 9 |
70 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
347 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 7453) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
35 416 |
22 24 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
33 18 |
|
68 |
348 |
PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 3806) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
36 412 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
68 |
349 |
KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 3653) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
50 332 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
68 |
350 |
OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 5629) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
68 259 |
27 21-22 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
68 |
351 |
KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 6965) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
67 |
352 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Wojciech (2010 #61196 LO 6050) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
28 481 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
67 |
353 |
MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 7847) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
29 453 |
18 25-28 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
67 |
354 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 1717) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
37 405 |
15 27-30 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
30 20 |
|
67 |
355 |
SIUDEK Mikołaj (2008 #61495 LO 2050) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
39 382 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
67 |
356 |
WOJTASIK Mateusz (2009 #56106 LO 6052) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
39 387 |
28 17-24 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
67 |
357 |
GAWROŃSKI Kacper (2007 #59117 LO 5112) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
49 339 |
33 18 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
67 |
358 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5222) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
67 263 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
67 |
359 |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 3022) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
27 494 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-41 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
66 |
360 |
STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 9316) UKSTS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
66 280 |
|
|
66 2 |
|
|
|
66 |
361 |
HUFF Dominik (2007 #55167 LO 406) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
46 355 |
30 20 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
64 |
362 |
GÓRSKI Damian (2008 #61130 LO 7708) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
48 342 |
18 25-28 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
16 27-28 |
|
64 |
363 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3875) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
64 288 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
64 |
364 |
BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 4611) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
64 289 |
39 13-16 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
64 |
365 |
GABRISCH Tomasz (2010 #54255 LO 1596) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
31 443 |
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
63 |
366 |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 5116) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
38 400 |
22 24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
63 |
367 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 1967) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
39 386 |
28 21 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
24 23 |
|
63 |
368 |
JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 3897) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
41 380 |
30 20 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
22 24 |
|
63 |
369 |
WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5290) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
63 290 |
33 17-19 |
|
30 20 |
|
|
|
63 |
370 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 431) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
62 292 |
62 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
371 |
JANIUŚ Mateusz (2008 #56692 LO 4603) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
22 532 |
|
|
22 23-26 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
61 |
372 |
WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 5057) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
50 331 |
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
61 |
373 |
FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 6963) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
60 |
KAWALA Dawid (2007 #52045 LO 6964) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
60 | |
375 |
JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 2740) KU AZS UHP Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
32 427 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
60 |
376 |
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4086) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
32 430 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
60 |
377 |
WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 9214) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
38 399 |
11 31-38 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
60 |
378 |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 6438) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
44 362 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
60 |
379 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 376) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
44 363 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
60 |
380 |
GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 6429) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
44 364 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
60 |
381 |
KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 373) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
44 370 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
60 |
382 |
RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 1109) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
59 298 |
59 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
383 |
KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 8621) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
59 299 |
59 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
384 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3888) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
25 513 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
57 |
385 |
BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1329) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
47 351 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
57 |
386 |
PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 2409) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
57 300 |
|
|
57 5 |
|
|
|
57 |
387 |
KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2007 #63114 LO 8620) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
57 304 |
57 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
388 |
ŻAK Wojciech (2006 #58891 LO 5930) KS Zryw Chrząstowice (OPO) POL |
24 525 |
13 29-30 |
|
11 37 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
56 |
389 |
WĄTROBA Bartłomiej (2005 #45380 LO 2518) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
26 504 |
13 29-30 |
|
13 29-30 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
56 |
390 |
GURZYŃSKI Adam (2009 #58076 LO 4485) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 5480) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 | |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 2155) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 | |
393 |
SZCZEPANEK Paweł (2010 #57603 LO 1602) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
31 443 |
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
56 |
394 |
KROKER Krzysztof (2007 #54695 LO 2211) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
38 401 |
25 21-24 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
56 |
395 |
RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 5475) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 306 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 |
396 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5832) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 308 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 |
397 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 3316) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
56 309 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 |
398 |
WYDERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #55694 LO 2056) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
56 314 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 |
399 |
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 5754) KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
56 320 |
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
400 |
MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 3534) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
27 486 |
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
55 |
401 |
UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 2349) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
27 489 |
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
55 |
402 |
WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 2930) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
27 490 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
55 |
403 |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1344) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
26 498 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
54 |
404 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 7833) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
26 499 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
54 |
405 |
KUROWSKI Beniamin (2011 #60931 LO 1495) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
26 502 |
10 33-43 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
54 |
406 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3439) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
38 398 |
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
54 |
407 |
BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 2958) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
43 375 |
25 21-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
54 |
408 |
GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 8205) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
44 368 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
54 |
409 |
WASIK Szymon (2009 #64833 LO 12103) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
53 |
410 |
SKRYCKI Jan (2010 #52527 LO 5124) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
53 |
411 |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 3319) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
37 408 |
28 17-24 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
53 |
412 |
DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 7776) Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR) POL |
53 327 |
53 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
413 |
HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 1332) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
44 365 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
52 |
414 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2483) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
51 |
415 |
COFAŁ Jakub (2009 #54563 LO 7652) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
38 402 |
25 21-24 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
51 |
416 |
DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 6562) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
51 328 |
|
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
51 |
417 |
PIETRZAK Jakub (2004 #48548 LO 11958) niestow. woj. ŁDZ (ŁDZ) POL |
51 329 |
39 13-16 |
|
12 31-32 |
|
|
|
51 |
418 |
CZECH Artur (2007 #57130 LO 4607) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
28 474 |
15 27-30 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
50 |
419 |
ROZPARA Jan (2011 #59934 LO 4349) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
32 423 |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
50 |
420 |
NOWAK Sebastian (2007 #63041 LO 8325) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
39 387 |
28 17-24 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
50 |
421 |
PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 1497) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
21 542 |
10 33-43 |
|
11 33-41 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
49 |
422 |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7915) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
49 340 |
49 9-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
423 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 2928) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
20 550 |
9 49-56 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
48 |
424 |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 946) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
32 428 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
48 |
425 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 2153) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
32 429 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
48 |
426 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 3684) AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL |
32 432 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
48 |
427 |
PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 1465) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
38 403 |
28 17-24 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-47 |
|
48 |
428 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 2274) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 939) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
430 |
KOTOWSKI Ruben (2008 #62866 LO 7420) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
47 343 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 |
MACIOCHA Mateusz (2005 #63145 LO 8875) KS Sokół Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
47 343 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 | |
MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 2277) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
47 343 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 | |
PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 6983) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
47 343 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 | |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 6291) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
47 343 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 | |
435 |
KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 1882) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
47 353 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
SADŁOS Mateusz (2005 #63030 LO 8265) STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL |
47 353 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 | |
437 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 1107) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 11 |
|
46 |
438 |
STACHURSKI Jan (2005 #49888 LO 7153) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
18 579 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
46 |
439 |
WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 7700) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
18 582 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
46 |
440 |
SAJDAK Piotr (2006 #60905 LO 3896) TG Sokół Zgierz (ŁDZ) POL |
21 541 |
10 40-43 |
|
11 36-38 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
46 |
441 |
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 5569) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
45 |
ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 5887) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
45 | |
443 |
GAJEWSKI Michał (2009 #57255 LO 7707) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
31 441 |
13 29-30 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
14 29 |
|
45 |
444 |
PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 3244) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
32 423 |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
13 29-30 |
|
45 |
445 |
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1712) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
45 360 |
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
446 |
STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 2052) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
16 608 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 |
TAUROGIŃSKI Oskar (2014 #60313 LO 3281) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
16 608 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 | |
448 |
GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 3273) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
44 |
SZYBKA Wojciech (2011 #63073 LO 8520) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
44 | |
450 |
STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 3278) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
28 478 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
44 |
451 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 2154) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
28 479 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
44 |
452 |
KNIAZIOWSKI Stanisław (2006 #54907 LO 1336) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
36 410 |
8 49-64 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
44 |
453 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5903) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
18 599 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
43 |
454 |
JELONEK Wiktor (2009 #61339 LO 4570) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
27 484 |
|
|
27 21-22 |
|
16 27-28 |
|
43 |
455 |
BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 2128) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
27 492 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-41 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
43 |
456 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 3404) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
27 495 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
43 |
457 |
WÓJCIK Patryk (2012 #52485 LO 1506) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
27 496 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-41 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
43 |
458 |
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 3658) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
43 374 |
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
43 |
459 |
OLEJNICZAK Filip (2007 #54565 LO 7655) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
24 521 |
11 37-40 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
42 |
460 |
NOWICKI Przemysław (2004 #47289 LO 4544) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
26 500 |
10 33-43 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
42 |
461 |
CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 4001) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
29 451 |
11 35-39 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
42 |
462 |
BINEK Szymon (2006 #52813 LO 4997) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
31 438 |
13 29-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
42 |
463 |
ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 237) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
32 426 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
42 |
464 |
CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 6670) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
32 431 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
42 |
465 |
KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 4389) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
32 433 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-47 |
|
42 |
466 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 134) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
42 376 |
14 29 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
42 |
467 |
TORBACZ Henryk (2011 #62271 LO 4248) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
42 377 |
26 22 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
42 |
468 |
MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 5885) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
41 13-14 |
|
41 |
469 |
CYDZIK Michał (2005 #59913 LO 5875) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
18 572 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
23 23-24 |
|
41 |
470 |
JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 1090) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
28 474 |
15 27-30 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
41 |
471 |
ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 5613) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
41 379 |
23 23-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
41 |
472 |
TRZÓPEK Adrian (2005 #52094 LO 576) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
41 381 |
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
473 |
FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 6707) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
13 631 |
|
|
13 27-33 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
40 |
474 |
TURCHANINOV Mykhailo (2008 #61973 LO 2021) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) UKR+P |
27 484 |
|
|
27 21-22 |
|
13 30 |
|
40 |
475 |
CZERWIŃSKI Michał (2007 #57812 LO 3235) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
29 452 |
11 33-40 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
11 35-36 |
|
40 |
476 |
GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 8210) UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
JANOCHA Szymon (2007 #54144 LO 12) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2005 #62646 LO 6140) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 4518) UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
480 |
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1271) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
18 572 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
21 25 |
|
39 |
481 |
WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 7985) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
23 530 |
14 29 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
16 27-28 |
|
39 |
482 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 5118) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
39 382 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 |
483 |
KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 5806) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
39 389 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
484 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4812) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
39 390 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
485 |
KONIECZKO Jakub (2007 #46780 LO 6146) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
39 393 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
KOWALCZYK Jakub (2009 #53554 LO 7807) GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
39 393 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 | |
MARZYSZ Mateusz (2006 #46660 LO 7810) GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
39 393 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 | |
488 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 5882) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
38 |
489 |
DĄBEK Michał (2004 #52426 LO 3531) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
27 488 |
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
38 |
490 |
LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 6625) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
38 396 |
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
38 |
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 9093) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
38 396 |
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
38 | |
492 |
HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 3353) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
15 627 |
15 27-30 |
|
|
|
22 23-26 |
|
37 |
493 |
BABIŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #47829 LO 4673) GOKSiR Pruszcz (KPM) POL |
21 544 |
10 33-43 |
|
11 33-41 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
37 |
494 |
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5283) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
24 521 |
11 31-38 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
37 |
495 |
PLUTA Piotr (2011 #62952 LO 7844) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
24 525 |
13 29-30 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
13 29-30 |
|
37 |
496 |
KOZAK Kacper (2007 #47288 LO 4540) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
26 502 |
10 33-43 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-39 |
|
37 |
497 |
IWANOWSKI Tomasz (2011 #60852 LO 4252) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
37 406 |
21 25 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
37 |
498 |
MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 8684) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
37 407 |
26 22 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
37 |
499 |
IDZIASZEK Paweł (2006 #59672 LO 1396) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
11 664 |
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
36 |
500 |
MICHNO Mateusz (2009 #53968 LO 6027) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL |
18 572 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
36 |
501 |
RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 5846) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
20 551 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
36 |
502 |
FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 6202) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
20 556 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
36 |
503 |
BRZYSKI Filip (2006 #54871 LO 3120) ULKS Victoria Jedlińsk (MAZ) POL |
20 557 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
36 |
504 |
PALUCH Dominik (2007 #59617 LO 9139) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
20 564 |
11 33-40 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
16 27-28 |
|
36 |
505 |
KUŹNIAR Antoni (2007 #48831 LO 3682) AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL |
25 510 |
9 41-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
36 |
506 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 7837) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
26 505 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-47 |
|
36 |
507 |
WYDMUCH Łukasz (2008 #59377 LO 123) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
26 506 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-47 |
|
36 |
508 |
KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 191) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
36 411 |
11 33-36 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 |
509 |
ADAMCZAK Jakub (2008 #57946 LO 2289) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
22 537 |
11 37-40 |
|
11 37-40 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
35 |
510 |
SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 3901) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
24 517 |
11 33-40 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
11 33-34 |
|
35 |
511 |
SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 7213) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
24 524 |
13 29-32 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
11 37-40 |
|
35 |
512 |
BARTOŁD Szymon (2008 #57804 LO 5638) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
35 413 |
|
|
35 17 |
|
|
|
35 |
513 |
MARCHLEWSKI Maksymilian (2005 #47279 LO 1748) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
35 414 |
10 40-43 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
35 |
514 |
SIERZPUTOWSKI Adam (2012 #59898 LO 4265) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
35 415 |
19 26 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
35 |
515 |
KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 3144) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
26 500 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
34 |
516 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 2074) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
34 417 |
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
|
|
34 |
SMALC Antoni (2007 #59914 LO 5886) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
34 417 |
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
|
|
34 | |
518 |
FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 2822) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
20 567 |
20 25-26 |
|
|
|
13 27-33 |
|
33 |
519 |
CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2580) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
22 533 |
11 35-39 |
|
11 35 |
|
11 33-34 |
|
33 |
520 |
SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 194) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
22 536 |
11 33-36 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
33 |
521 |
FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 190) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
22 537 |
11 37-40 |
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 37-40 |
|
33 |
522 |
MATECKI Paweł (2006 #55522 LO 192) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
24 520 |
11 33-36 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
9 41-42 |
|
33 |
523 |
KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 7096) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
33 419 |
11 31-38 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
|
|
33 |
524 |
KRAJEWSKI Michał (2011 #60853 LO 4256) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
33 420 |
17 27 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
33 |
525 |
DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 7778) Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR) POL |
33 421 |
33 17-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
526 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4561) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 5801) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 12031) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 863) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
530 |
KACZAN Stanisław (2004 #39666 LO 4538) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
16 608 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 |
KORDECKI Wojciech (2014 #60301 LO 8529) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
16 608 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 | |
MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 4542) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
16 608 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 | |
533 |
RYSZEWSKI Adrian (2007 #60861 LO 3020) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
21 543 |
10 33-43 |
|
11 33-41 |
|
11 33-39 |
|
32 |
534 |
BIERNAT Kamil (2006 #53938 LO 3959) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
21 544 |
10 33-43 |
|
11 33-41 |
|
11 33-39 |
|
32 |
535 |
WARTALSKI Dawid (2006 #46474 LO 8542) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
21 547 |
12 31 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
11 35-36 |
|
32 |
536 |
SKORULSKI Adam (2008 #54012 LO 5755) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
32 433 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
32 |
537 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 4613) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
32 436 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
538 |
BOGUCKI Szymon (2013 #55814 LO 3999) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
13 631 |
|
|
13 29-30 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
31 |
539 |
ZAJDA Miłosz (2014 #58243 LO 3995) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
18 572 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
31 |
540 |
WANTOCH-REKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #54100 LO 9185) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
20 564 |
11 33-40 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
11 37-40 |
|
31 |
541 |
GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 1085) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
31 437 |
|
|
31 19 |
|
|
|
31 |
542 |
WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 6288) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
31 439 |
13 29-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
31 |
543 |
MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 2112) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
31 440 |
13 29-31 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
31 |
544 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 4012) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
31 442 |
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-30 |
|
|
|
31 |
545 |
PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 5757) KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
31 445 |
31 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
546 |
ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 5129) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
31 446 |
31 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
547 |
ŚWIĘCH Przemysław (2006 #53553 LO 7815) GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
31 447 |
31 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
ZDUNEK Szymon (2004 #48565 LO 7818) GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
31 447 |
31 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 | |
549 |
OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 2978) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 19-20 |
|
30 |
550 |
KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 1464) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
20 553 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-47 |
|
30 |
551 |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 7341) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
20 555 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-47 |
|
30 |
552 |
DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 6428) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
20 557 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
30 |
KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1337) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
20 557 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
30 | |
WYDMUCH Mateusz (2008 #59378 LO 124) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
20 557 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-47 |
|
30 | |
555 |
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 5085) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
30 449 |
21 25 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
30 |
556 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 2514) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
30 450 |
30 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
557 |
DONIEC Krzysztof (2004 #53549 LO 3532) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
18 587 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
29 |
558 |
KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 2146) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
18 588 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
29 |
559 |
KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 5175) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
18 601 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
11 37-40 |
|
29 |
560 |
NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 5493) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
20 562 |
11 33-40 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
29 |
561 |
SARAD Kamil (2005 #55281 LO 4092) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
20 563 |
11 33-40 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
29 |
562 |
ALEKSIEJCZUK Daniel (2008 #61178 LO 11145) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 3593) KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
SZABUNIA Marcel (2007 #61110 LO 2053) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
565 |
ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 694) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
18 580 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
566 |
WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 7896) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
18 581 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
567 |
ARENDARSKI Krystian (2008 #54876 LO 7540) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
18 583 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
568 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 6676) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
18 594 |
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
569 |
KRETSCHMANN Jakub (2009 #56935 LO 7552) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
19 570 |
9 49-56 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
9 49-60 |
|
28 |
WOŹNIAK Daniel (2007 #60745 LO 1991) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
19 570 |
9 49-56 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
9 49-60 |
|
28 | |
571 |
BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 2709) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 |
BORZĘCKI Wiktor (2009 #55434 LO 7130) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 6561) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 2044) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
LAZARENKA Marat (2009 #56271 LO 11269) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) UKR+P |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 6205) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 6566) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 2279) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
SZKWAREK Marcin (2009 #56223 LO 6572) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
28 454 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
580 |
WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 122) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
28 476 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
581 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 8238) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
28 477 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
582 |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7914) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
28 480 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
583 |
BARTON Hubert (2009 #54946 LO 2664) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
28 481 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
PETRUCHOK Valentyn (2005 #61867 LO 1325) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
28 481 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
585 |
LENCZEWSKI Jakub (2008 #54218 LO 2046) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
27 |
586 |
LINGA Karol (2009 #56269 LO 2047) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
16 608 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
27 |
587 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 4634) Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM) POL |
16 622 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 33-39 |
|
27 |
588 |
SIKOŃ Mateusz (2005 #54638 LO 3321) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
18 586 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
27 |
589 |
JANAS Bartosz (2007 #51194 LO 1381) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
18 590 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
27 |
KRWAWNIK Jakub (2008 #56937 LO 7553) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
18 590 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 49-53 |
|
9 49-60 |
|
27 | |
591 |
RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 8481) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
27 491 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-41 |
|
|
|
27 |
592 |
KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 3533) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
27 493 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
27 |
593 |
RUŻEWICZ Jakub (2004 #56950 LO 4579) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
27 497 |
27 21-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
594 |
SHCHERBA Matsvei (2007 #62618 LO 5891) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
13 631 |
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
26 |
595 |
SCHMIDT Maciej (2011 #61116 LO 5123) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
13 636 |
13 30 |
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
26 |
596 |
PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 3146) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 608 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
597 |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 3141) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 619 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
598 |
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 6203) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
16 621 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
599 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 6425) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
16 623 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
600 |
JASIŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #48907 LO 8206) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
18 584 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
26 |
601 |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 3140) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
18 595 |
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
26 |
602 |
FONGANG Patric (2005 #62997 LO 8201) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
18 596 |
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
26 |
603 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 6427) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
26 506 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
26 |
604 |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6690) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
25 508 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
25 |
POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 2961) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
25 508 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
25 | |
606 |
MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 3056) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
25 511 |
16 25-32 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
25 |
607 |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 2324) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
25 512 |
16 25-32 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
25 |
608 |
GABRYEL Bartosz (2007 #54551 LO 6402) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
25 514 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
609 |
FRALA Mateusz (2007 #50328 LO 7002) Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP) POL |
25 515 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
610 |
GONTARZ Antoni (2005 #59946 LO 3142) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 715 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
24 |
611 |
DURZYŃSKI Adam (2014 #61613 LO 5106) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
24 |
DURZYŃSKI Jan (2011 #61612 LO 5111) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
24 | |
MENCEL Fabian (2008 #56632 LO 4347) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 36-38 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
24 | |
MISIAK Maksymilian (2010 #62770 LO 6768) KTSK Luzino (POM) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
24 | |
615 |
BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 3349) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
11 667 |
11 31-38 |
|
|
|
13 27-33 |
|
24 |
WÓJCIK Filip (2009 #56377 LO 1731) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
11 667 |
11 31-38 |
|
|
|
13 27-33 |
|
24 | |
617 |
ZIÓŁEK Jan (2008 #55696 LO 5976) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
16 618 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
24 |
618 |
BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 7129) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
24 516 |
|
|
24 23 |
|
|
|
24 |
619 |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 7101) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
24 518 |
11 31-38 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
|
|
24 |
620 |
RUDNICKI Michał (2008 #61210 LO 9184) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
24 519 |
11 33-40 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
24 |
621 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 4405) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
24 521 |
11 33-40 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
24 |
622 |
DARASEWICZ Dominik (2006 #49991 LO 2710) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
24 527 |
24 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
623 |
ZBOROWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #59211 LO 5575) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 23-24 |
|
23 |
624 |
URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 2832) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
10 690 |
10 39-44 |
|
|
|
13 27-33 |
|
23 |
625 |
GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 7090) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
23 528 |
10 39-44 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
|
|
23 |
626 |
RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (2005 #53357 LO 8686) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
23 529 |
12 32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
23 |
627 |
KRAMARZ Szymon (2007 #61700 LO 98) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
23 531 |
23 23-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
628 |
HEIGELMANN Franciszek (2009 #61309 LO 10125) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 37-40 |
|
22 |
MICHAŁUSZKO Aleks (2009 #56268 LO 2048) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
22 | |
630 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 6285) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
22 534 |
11 37-40 |
|
11 37-40 |
|
|
|
22 |
631 |
DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 8681) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
22 535 |
11 33-40 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
22 |
632 |
BURESZ Jakub (2009 #57094 LO 3177) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
22 537 |
11 35-39 |
|
11 33-34 |
|
|
|
22 |
633 |
PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 4596) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
22 540 |
22 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
634 |
KOTUK Szymon (2011 #61281 LO 5466) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 25 |
|
21 |
635 |
JANKOWSKI Hubert (2005 #54848 LO 4537) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
10 686 |
10 33-43 |
|
|
|
11 33-39 |
|
21 |
636 |
CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 3963) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
21 544 |
10 33-43 |
|
11 33-41 |
|
|
|
21 |
637 |
KOCHMAN Adrian (2006 #63639 LO 10376) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
9 702 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
11 37-40 |
|
20 |
638 |
FRONCZAK Witold (2009 #54473 LO 6673) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
10 672 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
20 |
KASPRZIK Oliwier (2009 #53889 LO 8292) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
10 672 |
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-47 |
|
20 | |
PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 4392) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
10 672 |
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-47 |
|
20 | |
641 |
MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 6314) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
10 682 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-47 |
|
20 |
642 |
WILANGOWSKI Olivier (2009 #61975 LO 2040) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
9 41 |
|
20 |
643 |
OSTROWSKI Paweł (2007 #59996 LO 1969) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
20 548 |
9 41-44 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
20 |
644 |
JURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #49267 LO 1758) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
20 549 |
9 41-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
20 |
645 |
BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 7337) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
20 552 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
|
|
20 |
646 |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 7830) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
20 554 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
|
|
20 |
647 |
CŁAPIŃSKI Bartosz (2007 #60613 LO 1742) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
20 557 |
10 40-43 |
|
10 39-41 |
|
|
|
20 |
648 |
KONICKI Kacper (2008 #62962 LO 7981) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
20 564 |
11 33-40 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
20 |
649 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 9162) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
20 567 |
20 25-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
650 |
SZAFRANEK Antoni (2008 #56084 LO 6315) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
9 709 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
10 33-47 |
|
19 |
651 |
ŚWIĄĆ Karol (2007 #53132 LO 120) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
19 569 |
9 49-56 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
|
|
19 |
652 |
FEDORYNIEC Wojciech (2012 #52283 LO 7509) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
PIOCH Filip (2010 #57265 LO 495) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 4017) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 15) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
656 |
RYBARCZYK Szymon (2006 #55817 LO 4460) KTS Rembertów (MAZ) POL |
8 721 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
18 |
657 |
KUCZERA Jakub (2007 #56934 LO 7554) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
9 702 |
|
|
9 49-53 |
|
9 49-60 |
|
18 |
658 |
BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 3138) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 672 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
18 |
659 |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 693) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
10 684 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
18 |
660 |
KONIECZNY Jakub (2005 #46023 LO 6675) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
10 690 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
18 |
661 |
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 4907) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
18 572 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 |
GEAIDY Kacper (2007 #56772 LO 3575) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
18 572 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 | |
MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 6348) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
18 572 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 | |
664 |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 7984) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
18 585 |
9 41-44 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
665 |
PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 4090) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
18 589 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
666 |
BARCHANOWICZ Jan (2005 #62166 LO 3530) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
18 590 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
18 |
SADŁOWSKI Nikodem (2010 #61202 LO 7416) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
18 590 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 49-53 |
|
|
|
18 | |
668 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3998) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
18 597 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
669 |
MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 2484) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
18 598 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
670 |
MAJKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #59864 LO 7710) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
18 600 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
671 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 4614) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
18 601 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
KRAUZE Jakub (2008 #53782 LO 5624) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
18 601 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
673 |
GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 3053) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
17 604 |
9 41-48 |
|
8 57-64 |
|
|
|
17 |
674 |
UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 3540) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
17 605 |
9 41-48 |
|
8 57-64 |
|
|
|
17 |
675 |
OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 4087) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
17 606 |
9 49-56 |
|
8 57-64 |
|
|
|
17 |
676 |
MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 4034) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
17 607 |
17 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
677 |
BODASIŃSKI Jan (2006 #50183 LO 8196) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 4328) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
SZCZĘSNY Jakub (2011 #61259 LO 2054) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
SZCZĘSNY Szymon (2008 #61323 LO 2055) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
SZYBKA Kacper (2014 #60312 LO 8532) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
682 |
ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 7542) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
8 722 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
16 |
683 |
GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 3964) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
16 608 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
GRABOWSKI Maciej (2006 #52001 LO 4814) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
16 608 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 | |
WCISŁO Bartosz (2013 #59114 LO 5127) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
16 608 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 | |
686 |
BORYS Oliwier (2009 #62625 LO 5961) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
16 619 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
16 |
687 |
JANKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #56400 LO 6430) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
16 623 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
688 |
ŻARŁOK Tymon (2012 #59113 LO 5130) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
15 625 |
15 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
689 |
KOPROWSKI Miłosz (2009 #48755 LO 9181) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
15 626 |
15 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
690 |
HELENIAK Paweł (2005 #52264 LO 7895) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
6 725 |
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
14 |
691 |
RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 4333) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
8 720 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
14 |
692 |
GRZESZYK Konrad (2007 #48492 LO 6333) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
14 628 |
6 65-80 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 6799) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
14 628 |
6 65-80 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
KLINOWSKI Paweł (2008 #47811 LO 6797) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
14 628 |
6 65-80 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
695 |
CEBULA Łukasz (2009 #54376 LO 6359) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-30 |
|
13 |
SIĄKOWSKI Dominik (2011 #61242 LO 5892) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
SOCHA Oskar (2008 #64486 LO 11609) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 27-33 |
|
13 | |
WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 1978) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-30 |
|
13 | |
699 |
CELOCH Wojciech (2012 #57374 LO 4566) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
13 631 |
|
|
13 29-30 |
|
|
|
13 |
700 |
KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 5899) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
13 635 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
701 |
BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 4589) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
13 636 |
13 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
702 |
LISIEWICZ Teodor (2011 #61055 LO 5086) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 31-32 |
|
12 |
SKÓRKA Nikodem (2008 #61005 LO 5573) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 31 |
|
12 | |
SZYMCZAK Filip (2012 #59250 LO 755) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 31-32 |
|
12 | |
705 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 2110) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
12 638 |
12 32-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
706 |
RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 4618) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
12 639 |
12 32-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
707 |
FOTTA Krzysztof (2010 #53759 LO 5732) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
12 640 |
12 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
708 |
BATKO Paweł (2009 #55728 LO 3517) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 |
BUJAK Jan (2011 #61990 LO 2170) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 | |
CIUBA Szymon (2008 #55882 LO 3518) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
JAMPICH Oskar (2011 #58020 LO 3784) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 2818) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 34 |
|
11 | |
KANIA Oskar (2012 #60135 LO 8521) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
KŁUSEK Jakub (2008 #60051 LO 9138) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
11 | |
MIKA Bartosz (2013 #54047 LO 3874) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
11 | |
NIZINSKI Aleks (2009 #64566 LO 11716) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
PARZYCH Franciszek (2008 #61113 LO 11924) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
PARZYCH Jakub (2011 #61115 LO 11925) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
PAWŁOWSKI Oscar (2008 #53940 LO 11322) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-39 |
|
11 | |
PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 5497) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
RZEPECKI Kacper (2014 #60311 LO 3280) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
ŚNIATAŁA Kacper (2009 #62963 LO 7982) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 | |
UTYLSKI Ignacy (2013 #56370 LO 2688) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-39 |
|
11 | |
724 |
GAWDYN Bartłomiej (2008 #56096 LO 10864) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
11 |
GORZELAŃCZYK Szymon (2006 #63672 LO 10461) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
11 | |
GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 4813) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KALINOWSKI Jan (2013 #55260 LO 3879) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 36-38 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 3615) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
MAJEROWICZ Michał (2009 #53020 LO 6691) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
11 | |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4402) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
MÓL Jakub (2007 #49326 LO 1832) MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
ROMANCZUK Sebastian (2012 #61470 LO 8330) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
SZMITOWICZ Antoni (2009 #54153 LO 6628) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
11 | |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 3322) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3179) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
|
|
11 | |
ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 4314) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
11 641 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
737 |
OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 3057) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
11 662 |
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
738 |
MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 3358) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
11 663 |
11 31-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
739 |
SZCZECHOWICZ Franciszek (2007 #61169 LO 3925) KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
11 665 |
11 35-39 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
740 |
CHŁOPEK Błażej (2006 #54654 LO 1132) UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL |
11 666 |
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
741 |
HALCHYSHAK Anton (2004 #63187 LO 8948) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
11 667 |
11 31-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 4617) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
11 667 |
11 34 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 4619) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
11 667 |
11 35-39 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
744 |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2594) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-47 |
|
10 |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 442) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-47 |
|
10 | |
SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 7417) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-47 |
|
10 | |
747 |
LASOTA Stanisław (2012 #54046 LO 3885) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
10 672 |
|
|
10 39-41 |
|
|
|
10 |
SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 2585) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
10 672 |
|
|
10 39-41 |
|
|
|
10 | |
749 |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 6439) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
10 678 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
750 |
PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 2683) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
10 679 |
10 33-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
751 |
ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 7155) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
10 680 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
752 |
KOLCZOK Paweł (2006 #50352 LO 2593) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
10 681 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
753 |
MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 7411) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
10 683 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
754 |
GIERLACH Miłosz (2006 #52408 LO 7780) Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR) POL |
10 685 |
10 39-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
755 |
GAWĘDA Aleksander (2008 #53069 LO 3015) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
10 687 |
10 33-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
756 |
CZERNY Piotr (2008 #54293 LO 1331) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 688 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
757 |
PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 6464) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
10 689 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
758 |
GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 2109) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
10 690 |
10 40-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
GEMBICZ Dawid (2006 #62487 LO 5294) Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR) POL |
10 690 |
10 39-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
HABRAT Dawid (2007 #53612 LO 5295) Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR) POL |
10 690 |
10 39-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
KOSTYRA Bartosz (2010 #60724 LO 7410) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
10 690 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
LORC Błażej (2010 #56369 LO 168) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
10 690 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 7835) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
10 690 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 174) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
10 690 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
STACHOWIAK Jan (2008 #53900 LO 1345) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 690 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
STERNIK Igor (2008 #59877 LO 2889) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
10 690 |
10 39-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 3431) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
10 690 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
768 |
FRYC Mateusz (2011 #60726 LO 7408) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-60 |
|
9 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 3038) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 | |
JUZKOWICZ Jan (2010 #64826 LO 12095) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-60 |
|
9 | |
KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO 12005) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-42 |
|
9 | |
KRZEWIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #53899 LO 3412) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 43 |
|
9 | |
OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 3041) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 | |
PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 2151) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
PIENIAS Ksawery (2006 #64828 LO 12097) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-60 |
|
9 | |
PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 5494) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
SMOCZYŃSKI Szymon (2010 #62892 LO 7549) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-60 |
|
9 | |
SOBOŃ Jakub (2011 #63135 LO 8854) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-60 |
|
9 | |
SROKA Jakub (2004 #64778 LO 12021) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
STANIK Patryk (2006 #63971 LO 10925) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-60 |
|
9 | |
TOMAN Tymoteusz (2007 #56569 LO 11707) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-60 |
|
9 | |
ŻOŁĘDZKI Bartosz (2008 #60796 LO 9307) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 49-60 |
|
9 | |
783 |
CZAPLA Maksymilian (2011 #62865 LO 7406) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
9 702 |
|
|
9 49-53 |
|
|
|
9 |
KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 3401) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
9 702 |
|
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
9 | |
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 3402) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
9 702 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 | |
PRZEKLASA Karol (2006 #54653 LO 1134) UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL |
9 702 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 | |
ZNYK Kacper (2006 #62711 LO 6531) Czerwionka-Leszczyny (ŚLS) POL |
9 702 |
|
|
9 49-53 |
|
|
|
9 | |
788 |
GOLDER Jan (2007 #61198 LO 7409) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
9 710 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
JEWUŁA Michał (2010 #61418 LO 3400) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
9 710 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
MIZIA Jan (2009 #56941 LO 169) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
9 710 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
SAMEK Julian (2007 #62554 LO 5490) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
9 710 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
ZALOHIN Dmytro (2007 #63127 LO 8733) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) UKR+P |
9 710 |
9 41-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
793 |
STĘPIEŃ Michał (2008 #52088 LO 4335) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
TRZEBIENIAK Mikołaj (2007 #54874 LO 3122) ULKS Victoria Jedlińsk (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
795 |
HOLCMAN Eryk (2007 #59526 LO 5171) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
8 715 |
|
|
8 57-64 |
|
|
|
8 |
KUSIŃSKI Ignacy (2006 #59948 LO 3145) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 715 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PAWLAK Antoni (2008 #61347 LO 6801) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
8 715 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
TRZEŚNIOWSKI Marceli (2007 #60863 LO 10318) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
8 715 |
|
|
8 57-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
799 |
MAKSIMOWICZ Natan (2007 #59789 LO 685) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
8 723 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SENATOV Gleb (2008 #62129 LO 3137) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 723 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
801 |
FURMANIK Piotr (2005 #52263 LO 7894) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 |
GRABOWSKI Miłosz (2009 #59447 LO 6674) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 3143) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
NAPORA Piotr (2011 #62626 LO 5962) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
PACUŁA Marcin (2011 #56666 LO 3673) KTS Rembertów (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
PACUŁA Wiktor (2009 #56667 LO 3674) KTS Rembertów (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
TARKOWSKI Mikołaj (2010 #55965 LO 5973) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
ZDANKIEWICZ-GRYZIK Mikołaj (2005 #46757 LO 3148) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
ŻACZEK Patryk (2006 #54873 LO 11596) ULKS Victoria Jedlińsk (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
810 |
ZDYBEL Przemysław (2006 #48239 LO 3149) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
6 725 |
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
|
|
6 |
811 |
KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 224) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
6 727 |
6 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
MIAZGA Maksymilian (2009 #59790 LO 686) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
6 727 |
6 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |