Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 2 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | KW | 3. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 296) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
314 2 |
|
157 2 |
|
157 2 |
|
170 1 |
484 |
2 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 5472) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
340 1 |
|
170 1 |
|
170 1 |
|
117 5-8 |
457 |
3 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 612) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
218 10 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
157 2 |
375 |
4 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 930) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
231 7 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
136 3-4 |
367 |
5 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 232) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
231 5 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
117 5-8 |
348 |
6 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 1083) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
253 3 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
95 13-16 |
348 |
7 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 1100) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
218 8 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
117 5-8 |
335 |
8 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 604) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
231 6 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
101 9-12 |
332 |
9 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 3628) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
234 4 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
95 13-16 |
329 |
10 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 441) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
187 16 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
136 3-4 |
323 |
11 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 228) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
203 12 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
117 5-8 |
320 |
12 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 1411) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
218 9 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
101 9-12 |
319 |
13 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 5898) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
212 11 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
101 9-12 |
313 |
14 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 5842) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
202 13 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
101 9-12 |
303 |
15 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 4512) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
196 14 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
95 13-16 |
291 |
16 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 2982) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
196 15 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
86 17-24 |
282 |
17 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 234) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
172 19 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
95 13-16 |
267 |
18 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 3929) Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
181 17 |
|
86 17-24 |
60 1 |
95 13-16 |
|
82 25-32 |
263 |
19 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 1521) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
181 18 |
54 3 |
95 13-16 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
82 25-32 |
263 |
20 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 4010) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
172 20 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
86 17-24 |
258 |
21 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2977) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
168 22 |
|
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
254 |
22 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 218) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
168 23 |
|
82 25-32 |
54 3 |
86 17-24 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
254 |
23 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 348) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
168 26 |
54 3 |
86 17-24 |
54 3 |
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
254 |
24 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1797) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
168 21 |
|
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
250 |
25 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 293) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
168 24 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
82 25-32 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
250 |
26 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 351) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
168 25 |
|
86 17-24 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
52 4 |
75 33-36 |
243 |
27 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 3613) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
156 31 |
|
74 33-40 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
242 |
28 |
GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 6429) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
160 29 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
54 3 |
82 25-32 |
242 |
29 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1518) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
164 27 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
54 3 |
82 25-32 |
57 2 |
75 33-36 |
239 |
30 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 2685) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
152 34 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
57 2 |
70 37-40 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
234 |
31 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 269) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
149 35 |
|
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
75 33-36 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
231 |
32 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 445) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
149 36 |
45 7-8 |
74 33-40 |
52 4 |
75 33-36 |
54 3 |
82 25-32 |
231 |
33 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 242) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
144 37 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
50 5 |
70 37-40 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
230 |
34 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3437) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
157 30 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
54 3 |
75 33-36 |
52 4 |
70 37-40 |
227 |
35 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 942) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
156 32 |
|
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
49 5-6 |
70 37-40 |
226 |
36 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 2684) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
164 28 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
50 5 |
82 25-32 |
54 3 |
|
218 |
37 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 4011) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
152 33 |
|
70 41-48 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
60 45-48 |
212 |
38 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 4264) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
135 39 |
|
70 41-48 |
60 1 |
65 41-44 |
60 1 |
75 33-36 |
210 |
39 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 1279) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
131 44 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
70 37-40 |
201 |
40 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 294) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
124 48 |
54 3 |
|
60 1 |
70 37-40 |
52 4 |
75 33-36 |
199 |
41 |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 272) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
139 38 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
57 2 |
75 33-36 |
57 2 |
|
196 |
42 |
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 600) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
125 47 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
60 1 |
65 41-44 |
60 1 |
70 37-40 |
195 |
43 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 3426) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
127 46 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
57 2 |
|
60 1 |
65 41-44 |
192 |
44 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2483) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
134 40 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
60 1 |
70 37-40 |
57 2 |
|
191 |
45 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 871) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
127 45 |
|
70 41-48 |
57 2 |
|
60 1 |
60 45-48 |
187 |
46 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3891) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
134 42 |
57 2 |
86 17-24 |
48 6 |
|
52 4 |
|
186 |
47 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 945) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
98 102 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
86 17-24 |
184 |
48 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 5456) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
116 59 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
65 41-44 |
181 |
49 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1099) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
131 43 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
57 2 |
|
50 5 |
|
181 |
50 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 219) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
134 41 |
40 9-12 |
82 25-32 |
52 4 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
181 |
51 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 2729) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
120 53 |
50 5 |
60 57-64 |
60 1 |
60 45-48 |
60 1 |
60 45-48 |
180 |
52 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 475) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
120 54 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
60 1 |
60 45-48 |
60 1 |
|
180 |
53 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 5615) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
114 61 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
60 1 |
65 41-44 |
179 |
54 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1087) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
124 50 |
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
54 3 |
|
54 3 |
|
178 |
55 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 1594) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
117 57 |
|
60 57-64 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
60 45-48 |
177 |
56 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 4016) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
120 55 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
50 5 |
|
57 2 |
|
177 |
57 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 5452) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
111 70 |
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
60 1 |
65 41-44 |
176 |
58 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 6623) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
114 60 |
54 3 |
|
60 1 |
60 45-48 |
60 1 |
|
174 |
59 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 1975) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
122 51 |
54 3 |
70 41-48 |
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
174 |
60 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1601) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
124 49 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
174 |
61 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 1280) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
118 56 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
54 3 |
|
54 3 |
|
172 |
62 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3884) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
117 58 |
50 5 |
60 57-64 |
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
171 |
63 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 6816) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
121 52 |
50 5 |
64 49-56 |
57 2 |
|
50 5 |
|
171 |
64 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 6615) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
111 68 |
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
168 |
65 |
ZAJĄC Jakub (2010 #59577 LO 9178) MGTS Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
111 69 |
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
168 |
66 |
MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 4518) UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL |
114 62 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
168 |
67 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 297) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
112 65 |
|
60 57-64 |
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
166 |
68 |
BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 1433) ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL |
107 76 |
53 3-4 |
|
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
164 |
69 |
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 599) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
110 72 |
53 3-4 |
|
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
164 |
70 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 8009) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
112 64 |
52 4 |
|
60 1 |
60 45-48 |
52 4 |
|
164 |
71 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 5003) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
109 73 |
57 2 |
|
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
163 |
72 |
SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 2281) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
109 74 |
57 2 |
|
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
163 |
73 |
OBERDA Michał (2009 #54975 LO 3733) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
111 71 |
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
52 4 |
|
163 |
74 |
DUBINIAK Patryk (2009 #47489 LO 6428) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
114 63 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
161 |
75 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1597) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
107 77 |
57 2 |
|
50 5 |
|
52 4 |
|
159 |
76 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 2672) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
111 67 |
46 7 |
|
46 7 |
65 41-44 |
48 6 |
|
159 |
77 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2254) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
104 84 |
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
158 |
78 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 2864) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
106 81 |
54 3 |
|
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
158 |
79 |
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 5735) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
100 98 |
54 3 |
|
46 7 |
|
57 2 |
|
157 |
80 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 6425) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
105 82 |
40 9-12 |
|
47 5-8 |
65 41-44 |
52 4 |
|
157 |
81 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 2155) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
102 89 |
50 5 |
|
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
156 |
82 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 4250) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
104 85 |
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
156 |
83 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 628) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
112 66 |
52 4 |
60 57-64 |
52 4 |
|
44 8 |
|
156 |
84 |
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 2276) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
103 87 |
54 3 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
52 4 |
|
155 |
85 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 3316) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
102 92 |
54 3 |
|
48 6 |
|
52 4 |
|
154 |
86 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 5115) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
104 83 |
50 5 |
|
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
154 |
87 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 843) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
106 78 |
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
46 7 |
|
152 |
88 |
ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 7155) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
94 115 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
57 2 |
|
151 |
89 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 7828) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
94 118 |
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
57 2 |
|
151 |
90 |
KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 9105) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
97 107 |
52 4 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
54 3 |
|
151 |
91 |
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 5569) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
98 104 |
50 5 |
|
48 6 |
|
52 4 |
|
150 |
92 |
PIOCH Filip (2010 #57265 LO 495) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
100 95 |
46 7 |
|
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
150 |
93 |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 753) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
100 96 |
50 5 |
|
50 5 |
|
50 5 |
|
150 |
94 |
MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 6045) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
101 93 |
49 5-6 |
|
52 4 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
150 |
95 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 3301) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
106 80 |
54 3 |
|
52 4 |
|
44 8 |
|
150 |
96 |
HRYTSENKO Artom (2010 #61809 LO 854) LKTS Luboń (WLP) UKR+P |
100 99 |
54 3 |
|
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
148 |
97 |
WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 9214) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
100 100 |
33 13-16 |
60 57-64 |
40 9-12 |
|
48 6 |
|
148 |
98 |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 4344) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
102 88 |
48 6 |
|
54 3 |
|
46 7 |
|
148 |
99 |
FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 2822) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
102 90 |
52 4 |
|
50 5 |
|
46 7 |
|
148 |
100 |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6690) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
102 91 |
52 4 |
|
50 5 |
|
46 7 |
|
148 |
101 |
KUROWSKI Miłosz (2011 #59994 LO 2846) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
99 101 |
50 5 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
48 6 |
|
147 |
102 |
KUROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59995 LO 2845) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
95 113 |
46 7 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
50 5 |
|
145 |
103 |
BRZOZOWSKI Kacper (2008 #56097 LO 7195) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
104 86 |
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
145 |
104 |
LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 1796) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
94 114 |
40 9-12 |
|
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
144 |
105 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5832) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
95 112 |
46 7 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
144 |
106 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 7846) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
98 105 |
50 5 |
|
48 6 |
|
46 7 |
|
144 |
107 |
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3352) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
86 150 |
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
57 2 |
|
143 |
108 |
DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 6562) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
91 126 |
45 7-8 |
|
46 7 |
|
52 4 |
|
143 |
109 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3440) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
94 121 |
54 3 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
143 |
110 |
CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 827) ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL |
98 103 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
143 |
111 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 8414) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
94 117 |
48 6 |
|
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
142 |
112 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 2049) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
97 106 |
49 5-6 |
|
48 6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
142 |
113 |
OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 2978) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
100 97 |
52 4 |
|
48 6 |
|
42 9 |
|
142 |
114 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 387) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
101 94 |
57 2 |
|
44 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
141 |
115 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 2274) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
88 139 |
48 WZTS |
|
40 9-12 |
|
52 4 |
|
140 |
116 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5222) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
94 119 |
50 5 |
|
44 8 |
|
46 7 |
|
140 |
117 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 1502) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
89 133 |
41 9-10 |
|
48 6 |
|
50 5 |
|
139 |
118 |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 1599) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
84 159 |
38 11-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
54 3 |
|
138 |
119 |
RAMIAN Marcin (2008 #56167 LO 3406) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
90 131 |
46 7 |
|
44 8 |
|
48 6 |
|
138 |
120 |
STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 2253) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
87 143 |
41 9-10 |
|
46 7 |
|
50 5 |
|
137 |
121 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 5477) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
88 140 |
48 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
137 |
122 |
CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 4002) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
86 152 |
46 7 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
50 5 |
|
136 |
123 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8328) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
90 127 |
40 9-12 |
|
50 5 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
135 |
124 |
ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 8014) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
90 132 |
50 5 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
135 |
125 |
GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 8210) UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL |
85 156 |
45 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
134 |
126 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 4613) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
86 147 |
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
134 |
127 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 6290) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
86 149 |
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
134 |
128 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 4261) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
86 151 |
44 8 |
|
42 9 |
|
48 6 |
|
134 |
129 |
STACHOWIAK Jan (2008 #53900 LO 1345) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
87 145 |
47 5-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
134 |
130 |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 863) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
94 120 |
50 5 |
|
44 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
134 |
131 |
SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 6005) MKS Mazovia Mińsk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
94 122 |
54 3 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
134 |
132 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 5882) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
87 144 |
46 7 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
46 7 |
|
133 |
133 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 2074) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
92 124 |
48 6 |
|
44 8 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
133 |
134 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 2154) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
86 148 |
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
46 7 |
|
132 |
135 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5643) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
88 137 |
40 9-12 |
|
48 6 |
|
44 8 |
|
132 |
136 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 7453) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
92 123 |
44 8 |
|
48 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
132 |
137 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5224) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
89 135 |
48 6 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
42 9 |
|
131 |
138 |
CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 6608) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
80 171 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
129 |
139 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2976) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
83 165 |
41 10 |
|
42 9 |
|
46 7 |
|
129 |
140 |
KSEL Maciej (2011 #63132 LO 8759) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
88 142 |
48 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
129 |
141 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 4262) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
108 75 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
44 8 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
129 |
142 |
MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 7847) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
84 164 |
46 7 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
128 |
143 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 5903) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
88 138 |
40 9-12 |
|
48 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
128 |
144 |
KOWALIK Remigiusz (2009 #51156 LO 1882) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
88 141 |
48 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
128 |
145 |
LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 6625) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
79 179 |
41 9-10 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
48 6 |
|
127 |
146 |
SZYMANOWSKI Kryspin (2011 #57823 LO 4890) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
82 167 |
44 8 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
126 |
147 |
KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 5801) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
80 174 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
125 |
148 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 1725) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
81 168 |
48 6 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
44 8 |
|
125 |
149 |
KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 4389) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
85 158 |
52 4 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
125 |
150 |
ŚWIECIEWSKI Leon (2008 #55432 LO 4352) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
84 160 |
40 9-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
124 |
151 |
OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 6566) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
84 161 |
40 9-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
124 |
152 |
FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 5642) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
84 162 |
44 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
124 |
153 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 2153) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
84 163 |
44 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
124 |
154 |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 3650) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
85 153 |
41 9-10 |
|
44 8 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
123 |
155 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4561) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
85 154 |
44 8 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
123 |
156 |
SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 2051) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
73 196 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
122 |
157 |
ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 8105) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
82 166 |
33 13-16 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
122 |
158 |
KAPSA Karol (2011 #63219 LO 9103) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
80 174 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
121 |
159 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 3684) AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL |
97 108 |
57 2 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
121 |
160 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 4391) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
97 109 |
33 13-16 |
64 49-56 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
121 |
161 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 2150) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
76 189 |
52 4 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
44 8 |
|
120 |
162 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 7833) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
80 170 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
120 |
163 |
SZKWAREK Marcin (2009 #56223 LO 6572) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
80 173 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
120 |
164 |
NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 4259) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
87 146 |
48 6 |
|
39 11 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
120 |
165 |
SIĄKOWSKI Dominik (2011 #61242 LO 5892) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
73 206 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
44 8 |
|
117 |
166 |
SZCZEPANEK Paweł (2010 #57603 LO 1602) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
76 187 |
35 13-14 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
117 |
167 |
WOJTAK Patryk (2009 #54682 LO 3894) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
77 185 |
44 8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
117 |
168 |
HONKOWICZ Kacper (2009 #54592 LO 1829) MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
77 186 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
13 25-32 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
117 |
169 |
OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 5629) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
68 215 |
27 17-20 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
48 6 |
|
116 |
170 |
BIELIŃSKI Maurycy (2010 #53306 LO 1328) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
74 192 |
27 17-20 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
114 |
171 |
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 940) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
90 129 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
114 |
172 |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 4217) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
73 201 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
113 |
173 |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 946) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
80 172 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
113 |
174 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 5480) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
72 207 |
39 11 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
112 |
175 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 6427) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
79 182 |
52 4 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
112 |
176 |
CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 3963) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
85 155 |
44 8 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
109 |
177 |
SOPRYCH Jakub (2008 #54552 LO 6410) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
73 199 |
38 11-12 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
108 |
178 |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 5116) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
69 214 |
39 11 |
|
30 17 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
107 |
179 |
KOKOT Tymon (2011 #60934 LO 494) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
80 174 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
107 |
180 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 1717) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
66 220 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
106 |
181 |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 4020) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
66 222 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
106 |
182 |
KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 224) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
73 194 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
106 |
183 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 4614) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
73 197 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
106 |
ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 5062) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
73 197 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
106 | |
185 |
MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 2112) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
73 202 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
106 |
186 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3875) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
92 125 |
52 4 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
14 27 |
|
106 |
187 |
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 5807) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
106 79 |
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
|
|
106 |
188 |
GABRISCH Tomasz (2010 #54255 LO 1596) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
70 210 |
35 13-14 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
105 |
189 |
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 928) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
64 225 |
24 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
104 |
190 |
BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 4033) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
71 208 |
35 14 |
|
36 13 |
|
33 15 |
|
104 |
191 |
RUDOWICZ Bartłomiej (2008 #54302 LO 496) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
77 184 |
44 8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
104 |
192 |
ARENDARSKI Krystian (2008 #54876 LO 7540) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
80 177 |
47 5-8 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
104 |
193 |
BARTOŁD Szymon (2008 #57804 LO 5638) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
79 181 |
46 7 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
103 |
194 |
MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 3358) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
69 212 |
29 17-18 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
102 |
195 |
JANKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #56400 LO 6430) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
94 116 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
102 |
196 |
KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 1337) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
60 237 |
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
100 |
197 |
KUROWSKI Beniamin (2011 #60931 LO 1495) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
62 230 |
24 17-24 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
100 |
198 |
JELONEK Wiktor (2009 #61339 LO 4570) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
62 232 |
27 17-20 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
100 |
199 |
WÓJCIK Filip (2009 #56377 LO 1731) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
59 244 |
33 13-16 |
|
26 19-20 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
99 |
200 |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 1730) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
66 217 |
26 19-20 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
99 |
201 |
KRESIN Kamil (2010 #52948 LO 6813) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
66 223 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
99 |
202 |
MAJEWSKI Jakub (2008 #58112 LO 5884) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
70 211 |
41 9-10 |
|
29 17-18 |
|
29 17-18 |
|
99 |
203 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 1971) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
62 231 |
27 19 |
|
35 14 |
|
36 13 |
|
98 |
204 |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 6291) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
64 228 |
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
97 |
205 |
WYDMUCH Łukasz (2008 #59377 LO 123) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
64 229 |
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
97 |
206 |
PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 2151) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
73 195 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
97 |
207 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Robert (2009 #49716 LO 3612) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
73 204 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
97 |
208 |
ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 5613) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
61 235 |
35 13-14 |
|
26 19-20 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
96 |
209 |
STANIA Daniel (2008 #54692 LO 8726) UKS Cisek (OPO) POL |
64 226 |
32 15-16 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
96 |
210 |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4402) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
69 213 |
31 16 |
|
38 12 |
|
27 19 |
|
96 |
211 |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8426) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
96 110 |
44 8 |
|
52 4 |
|
|
|
96 |
212 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 5118) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
96 111 |
46 7 |
|
50 5 |
|
|
|
96 |
213 |
MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 4542) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
62 234 |
38 11-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
95 |
214 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5833) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
49 280 |
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
94 |
215 |
ROZPARA Jan (2011 #59934 LO 4349) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
54 265 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
94 |
216 |
GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 10) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
61 236 |
40 9-12 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
94 |
217 |
KOPROWSKI Miłosz (2009 #48755 LO 9181) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
64 227 |
33 15 |
|
31 16 |
|
30 17 |
|
94 |
218 |
HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 2043) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
60 241 |
33 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
93 |
219 |
SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 1412) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
48 283 |
|
|
48 6 |
|
44 8 |
|
92 |
220 |
JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 1090) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
52 271 |
24 21 |
|
28 18 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
92 |
221 |
BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 3349) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
73 205 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
18 23-26 |
|
91 |
222 |
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 3402) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
50 275 |
|
|
50 5 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
90 |
223 |
UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 2349) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
57 249 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
90 |
224 |
WYDMUCH Mateusz (2008 #59378 LO 124) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
57 252 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
90 |
225 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 3965) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
57 254 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
90 |
226 |
BIERNAT Michał (2010 #53939 LO 3960) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
57 256 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
90 |
227 |
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 4211) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
66 218 |
26 17-22 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
90 |
228 |
LENCZEWSKI Jakub (2008 #54218 LO 2046) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
66 219 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
90 |
229 |
SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 6986) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
66 221 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
90 |
230 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 5808) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
90 128 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
90 |
231 |
ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 4314) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
90 130 |
46 7 |
|
44 8 |
|
|
|
90 |
232 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 134) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
62 233 |
38 12 |
|
24 21 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
89 |
233 |
BARTON Hubert (2009 #54946 LO 2664) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
76 188 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
89 |
234 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 8238) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
89 134 |
44 8 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
89 |
235 |
PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 2279) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
89 136 |
49 5-6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
89 |
236 |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 3319) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
48 294 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
88 |
237 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 6848) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
40 314 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
87 |
238 |
ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 7542) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
54 264 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
87 |
239 |
ZAJDA Miłosz (2014 #58243 LO 3995) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
60 240 |
33 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
87 |
240 |
WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 8763) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
40 314 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
46 7 |
|
86 |
241 |
CZERNY Piotr (2008 #54293 LO 1331) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
46 298 |
33 13-16 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
86 |
242 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3877) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
52 270 |
12 28-30 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
85 |
243 |
WOJTASIK Mateusz (2009 #56106 LO 6052) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
52 272 |
25 17-23 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
85 |
244 |
GÓRSKI Damian (2008 #61130 LO 7708) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
53 267 |
21 21-24 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
85 |
245 |
IWANOWSKI Tomasz (2011 #60852 LO 4252) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
58 247 |
27 19 |
|
31 16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
85 |
246 |
WYDERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #55694 LO 2056) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
85 157 |
45 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
85 |
247 |
MICHNO Mateusz (2009 #53968 LO 6027) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL |
51 273 |
30 17 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
83 |
248 |
HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 2044) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
58 245 |
25 17-23 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
82 |
249 |
ŻÓŁTEK Daniel (2009 #52416 LO 3631) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
48 285 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
81 |
250 |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 2324) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
48 287 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
81 |
251 |
MENCEL Fabian (2008 #56632 LO 4347) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
54 265 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
81 |
252 |
WÓJCIK Patryk (2012 #52485 LO 1506) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
57 251 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
81 |
253 |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2594) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
57 253 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
81 |
254 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3439) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
57 255 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
81 |
255 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 3685) AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL |
57 257 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
81 |
256 |
CIERNIAK Konrad (2008 #52214 LO 3052) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
57 259 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
81 |
257 |
PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 4392) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
57 260 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
81 |
258 |
KOTOWSKI Ruben (2008 #62866 LO 7420) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
57 261 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
81 |
259 |
KONOPKA Marcel (2012 #57776 LO 5464) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
40 314 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 |
USZYŃSKI Marcin (2010 #62966 LO 7999) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
40 314 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 | |
261 |
FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 6963) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
40 324 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 |
262 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Wojciech (2010 #61196 LO 6050) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
40 328 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 |
263 |
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1271) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
41 309 |
|
|
41 10 |
|
39 11 |
|
80 |
264 |
JANIUŚ Mateusz (2008 #56692 LO 4603) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
80 169 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
80 |
265 |
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 3658) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
80 178 |
48 6 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
80 |
266 |
WASILEWSKI Nikodem (2009 #57834 LO 4893) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
38 331 |
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
41 9-10 |
|
79 |
267 |
WOŹNIAK Oliwier (2013 #52074 LO 1414) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
41 309 |
|
|
41 10 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
79 |
268 |
HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 3274) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
46 297 |
25 17-23 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
79 |
269 |
ROGOWSKI Franciszek (2009 #59956 LO 278) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
79 180 |
41 10 |
|
38 12 |
|
|
|
79 |
270 |
HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 271) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
78 183 |
33 13-16 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
78 |
271 |
HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 3353) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
59 242 |
26 19-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
18 23-26 |
|
77 |
272 |
COFAŁ Jakub (2009 #54563 LO 7652) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
36 356 |
27 17-20 |
|
9 37-40 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
76 |
273 |
SZUSTKA Wojciech (2010 #52890 LO 5092) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
41 311 |
25 20 |
|
16 26 |
|
35 14 |
|
76 |
274 |
SOMMERFELD Mateusz (2011 #61236 LO 6754) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
48 291 |
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
75 |
275 |
MISIJUK Maksymilian (2010 #62550 LO 5449) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
75 190 |
42 9 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
75 |
276 |
SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 2491) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
75 191 |
48 6 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
75 |
277 |
MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2010 #57268 LO 5419) IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL |
30 404 |
30 17 |
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
74 |
278 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 5113) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 15 |
|
41 10 |
|
74 |
279 |
GURZYŃSKI Adam (2009 #58076 LO 4485) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
33 391 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
41 10 |
|
74 |
280 |
LISIEWICZ Teodor (2011 #61055 LO 5086) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
36 354 |
22 22 |
|
14 27 |
|
38 12 |
|
74 |
281 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 391) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
50 278 |
26 17-22 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
74 |
282 |
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 5085) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
74 193 |
44 8 |
|
30 17 |
|
|
|
74 |
283 |
GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 11001) Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
73 |
284 |
ZYCH Bartosz (2008 #53339 LO 6969) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
33 385 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
73 |
285 |
GOLATA Jan (2009 #50664 LO 3273) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
40 314 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
73 |
WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 4221) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
40 314 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
73 | |
287 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 2928) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
49 281 |
9 33-40 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
73 |
288 |
SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7699) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
60 239 |
33 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
73 |
289 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 3624) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
73 200 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
73 |
290 |
ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 4318) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
73 203 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
73 |
291 |
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5283) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
44 303 |
|
|
44 8 |
|
28 18 |
|
72 |
292 |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 442) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
48 286 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
72 |
293 |
LORC Błażej (2010 #56369 LO 168) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
48 288 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
72 |
294 |
WIECHECKI Tomasz (2010 #57098 LO 4635) Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM) POL |
33 388 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
71 |
295 |
ZDUNEK Jakub (2010 #61609 LO 5058) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
38 332 |
11 29-32 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
71 |
296 |
ADAMCZAK Jakub (2008 #57946 LO 2289) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
38 334 |
27 17-20 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
71 |
297 |
DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 8681) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
71 209 |
38 12 |
|
33 15 |
|
|
|
71 |
298 |
PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 2517) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
32 397 |
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
70 |
299 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 2514) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
35 364 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
70 |
300 |
ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #54908 LO 5844) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
37 341 |
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
70 |
301 |
MISIAK Maksymilian (2010 #62770 LO 6768) KTSK Luzino (POM) POL |
49 282 |
24 21 |
|
25 20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
70 |
302 |
ZAGÓRSKI Marcin (2009 #55724 LO 5396) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
57 258 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
70 |
303 |
FOTTA Krzysztof (2010 #53759 LO 5732) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
36 348 |
|
|
36 13 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
69 |
304 |
KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 4850) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
48 290 |
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
69 |
305 |
TURCHANINOV Mykhailo (2008 #61973 LO 2021) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) UKR+P |
44 304 |
15 25-28 |
|
29 17-18 |
|
23 21-22 |
|
67 |
306 |
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 4907) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
67 216 |
42 9 |
|
25 20 |
|
|
|
67 |
307 |
FRONCZAK Witold (2009 #54473 LO 6673) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 |
RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 5387) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 | |
309 |
STEFAŃSKI Aleksy (2010 #55382 LO 1888) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
33 387 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 |
310 |
MRUK Patryk (2010 #53053 LO 3240) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
66 224 |
39 11 |
|
27 19 |
|
|
|
66 |
311 |
MIAZGA Maksymilian (2009 #59790 LO 686) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
41 312 |
33 13-16 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
65 |
312 |
GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 3964) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
41 313 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
65 |
313 |
WCISŁO Kacper (2010 #54261 LO 5128) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
50 279 |
33 15 |
|
17 25 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
65 |
314 |
FLORCZAK Paweł (2008 #58434 LO 9573) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
35 360 |
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
29 17-18 |
|
64 |
315 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 4012) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
37 343 |
16 25-27 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
64 |
316 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 9135) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
33 384 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
30 17 |
|
63 |
317 |
RYMAR Szymon (2012 #57852 LO 1727) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
40 322 |
10 29-36 |
|
30 17 |
|
23 21-22 |
|
63 |
318 |
GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 2109) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
42 305 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
63 |
319 |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2816) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
29 411 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
62 |
320 |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 520) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
37 338 |
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
61 |
321 |
SKORULSKI Adam (2008 #54012 LO 5755) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
37 345 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
61 |
322 |
ZIÓŁEK Jan (2008 #55696 LO 5976) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
53 269 |
40 9-12 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
61 |
323 |
BOGUCKI Szymon (2013 #55814 LO 3999) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
60 |
324 |
ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 2489) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
33 389 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
60 |
325 |
ROZWADOWSKI Marcin (2009 #53645 LO 6795) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
60 238 |
27 17-21 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
60 |
326 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 3404) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
26 436 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
59 |
327 |
LINGA Karol (2009 #56269 LO 2047) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
46 296 |
25 17-23 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
59 |
328 |
FLASZA Hubert (2009 #51455 LO 9) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
48 293 |
33 13-16 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
11 28-33 |
|
59 |
329 |
SZMITOWICZ Antoni (2009 #54153 LO 6628) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
59 243 |
32 15-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
59 |
330 |
BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 6561) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
58 246 |
25 17-23 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
58 |
331 |
CZENKUSZ Stanisław (2009 #61469 LO 4249) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
58 248 |
30 17 |
|
28 18 |
|
|
|
58 |
332 |
FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 5053) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
24 465 |
15 25-28 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
57 |
333 |
JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 4942) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
30 399 |
9 37-39 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
27 19 |
|
57 |
334 |
MOHOŃ Krzysztof (2008 #62829 LO 7200) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
36 349 |
9 35-36 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
57 |
335 |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 4017) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
36 352 |
21 21-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
57 |
336 |
WCISŁO Bartosz (2013 #59114 LO 5127) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
36 355 |
25 20 |
|
11 30 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
57 |
337 |
LUTYŃSKI Filip (2008 #57839 LO 4887) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
38 333 |
15 25-28 |
|
23 21-22 |
|
19 23-24 |
|
57 |
338 |
ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 3584) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
57 250 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
57 |
339 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4812) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
57 262 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
340 |
KRAJEWSKI Michał (2011 #60853 LO 4256) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
28 414 |
14 27 |
|
14 27 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
55 |
341 |
MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 4328) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
42 306 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
55 |
342 |
TORBACZ Henryk (2011 #62271 LO 4248) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
55 263 |
28 18 |
|
27 19 |
|
|
|
55 |
343 |
KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 2146) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
46 299 |
33 13-16 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
54 |
344 |
SKÓRKA Nikodem (2008 #61005 LO 5573) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
21 502 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
32 15-16 |
|
53 |
345 |
SZYMCZAK Igor (2008 #63303 LO 9373) LUKS Gryfice (ZPM) POL |
27 425 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
26 19-20 |
|
53 |
346 |
GAJEWSKI Michał (2009 #57255 LO 7707) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
34 366 |
11 29-30 |
|
23 21-22 |
|
19 23-24 |
|
53 |
347 |
WIJAS Hubert (2009 #59126 LO 8331) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
40 323 |
25 17-23 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
53 |
348 |
JENDRUSZ Kamil (2008 #51240 LO 2381) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
40 327 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
53 |
349 |
SUGIER Dawid (2009 #62650 LO 6144) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
53 268 |
27 17-21 |
|
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
53 |
350 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 4324) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
27 416 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
51 |
MICHAŁUSZKO Aleks (2009 #56268 LO 2048) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
27 416 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
51 | |
352 |
SIERZPUTOWSKI Adam (2012 #59898 LO 4265) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 274 |
31 16 |
|
20 23 |
|
|
|
51 |
353 |
PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 10088) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
26 435 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
50 |
354 |
PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 174) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
37 339 |
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
50 |
355 |
STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 527) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
37 340 |
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
50 |
356 |
RUJNER Szymon (2011 #57124 LO 4763) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
37 342 |
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
50 |
357 |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 3322) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
37 347 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
50 |
358 |
LEMIESZEK Igor (2009 #57203 LO 2450) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
42 307 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
50 |
359 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 577) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
50 275 |
|
|
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
360 |
JULICKI Oliwier (2012 #56207 LO 1879) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
50 277 |
26 17-22 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
50 |
361 |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2815) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
15 574 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
48 |
362 |
CEBULA Łukasz (2009 #54376 LO 6359) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
21 486 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
48 |
MAZUREK Michał (2008 #59780 LO 9030) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
21 486 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
48 | |
364 |
RADZISZEWSKI Antoni (2010 #50579 LO 5646) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
24 452 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 |
RUTKOWSKI Michał (2009 #62607 LO 5838) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
24 452 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 4220) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
24 452 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 | |
367 |
ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 3967) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
24 467 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 |
368 |
SZÓSTAK Stanisław (2008 #59464 LO 7602) LZS Olszowa (WLP) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
48 |
369 |
KARWAT Tymoteusz (2010 #55358 LO 860) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
33 391 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
48 |
370 |
STERNIK Igor (2008 #59877 LO 2889) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
48 284 |
22 22 |
|
26 19-20 |
|
|
|
48 |
371 |
KRETSCHMANN Jakub (2009 #56935 LO 7552) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
48 289 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
372 |
KUCIŃSKI Julian (2009 #52030 LO 1747) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
48 291 |
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
373 |
KŁUSEK Jakub (2008 #60051 LO 9138) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
19 515 |
19 24 |
|
|
|
28 18 |
|
47 |
374 |
ZBOROWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #59211 LO 5575) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
21 501 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
26 19-20 |
|
47 |
375 |
DROZD Wojciech (2009 #61054 LO 5078) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
23 476 |
12 29 |
|
11 30 |
|
24 21 |
|
47 |
376 |
TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 7508) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
46 |
377 |
SOMMER Franciszek (2009 #59876 LO 8949) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
23 475 |
10 29-36 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
23 21-22 |
|
46 |
378 |
STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 3278) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
33 386 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
46 |
379 |
MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 7835) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
37 346 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
46 |
380 |
KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 3620) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
46 295 |
13 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
46 |
381 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 9162) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
46 300 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
382 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 939) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
383 |
GRABOWSKI Miłosz (2009 #59447 LO 6674) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
21 493 |
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
45 |
384 |
MAJEROWICZ Michał (2009 #53020 LO 6691) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
24 464 |
15 25-28 |
|
9 37-40 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
45 |
385 |
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 5460) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
45 301 |
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
STODULSKI Igor (2012 #55676 LO 10918) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
45 301 |
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 | |
387 |
WASIK Szymon (2009 #64833 LO 12103) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
44 |
388 |
WRUTNIAK Leon (2011 #59897 LO 4267) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
29 408 |
16 26 |
|
13 28 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
44 |
389 |
CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 4001) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
36 353 |
21 21-24 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
8 38-45 |
|
44 |
390 |
ŻOŁNIERCZYK Samuel (2010 #61153 LO 6414) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
21 486 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
22 21-23 |
|
43 |
391 |
DROZD Dawid (2013 #61059 LO 5083) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
29 407 |
10 31 |
|
19 24 |
|
14 27 |
|
43 |
392 |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 12031) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
42 9 |
|
42 |
393 |
TRAJDOS Antoni (2010 #61154 LO 6412) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
15 556 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
42 |
394 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 7070) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
29 409 |
21 21-24 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
42 |
395 |
SZUSTKOWSKI Aleksander (2009 #54832 LO 2456) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
34 367 |
13 25-32 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
42 |
396 |
BORYS Oliwier (2009 #62625 LO 5961) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
34 368 |
21 21-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
42 |
397 |
GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 4251) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
42 308 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
398 |
DRELICHOWSKI Alan (2010 #62097 LO 2960) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
41 10 |
|
41 |
399 |
SZYMCZAK Filip (2012 #59250 LO 755) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
16 554 |
16 26 |
|
|
|
25 20 |
|
41 |
400 |
KĘSKI Karol (2013 #55262 LO 3880) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
20 505 |
9 32-35 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
41 |
401 |
SKRZĘTA Dominik (2009 #54701 LO 7458) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
30 400 |
9 37-39 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
11 27-34 |
|
41 |
402 |
KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 3401) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
33 383 |
24 17-24 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
41 |
403 |
BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 1432) ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
CITKO Piotr (2010 #56135 LO 8935) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
GÓRNY Franciszek (2008 #61479 LO 3411) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
406 |
WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 1978) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-34 |
|
31 16 |
|
40 |
407 |
ORZOŁ Bartosz (2011 #55232 LO 6814) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
26 448 |
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
40 |
TYSZKOWSKI Kajetan (2012 #55490 LO 6987) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
26 448 |
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
40 | |
409 |
KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 191) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
40 314 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
PAŁKA Antoni (2010 #64298 LO 11356) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
40 314 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
411 |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 2866) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
40 325 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
412 |
ŚCIUBEŁ Wojciech (2008 #57123 LO 1399) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
40 326 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
413 |
KANIA Igor (2008 #63248 LO 9203) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
40 328 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
414 |
SIUDEK Mikołaj (2008 #61495 LO 2050) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
15 556 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
39 |
415 |
KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2012 #55271 LO 6334) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
15 565 |
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
39 |
RÓŻYCKI Julian (2009 #61797 LO 681) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
15 565 |
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
39 | |
417 |
ZIELNIK Aleksander (2010 #55250 LO 10862) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
21 486 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
18 23-26 |
|
39 |
418 |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 439) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
26 438 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
39 |
419 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 3619) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
26 441 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
39 |
420 |
MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 1448) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
26 442 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
39 |
421 |
SZAFRANEK Antoni (2008 #56084 LO 6315) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
26 443 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
39 |
422 |
LIPPKI Aleks (2009 #62644 LO 6116) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
26 444 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
39 |
423 |
PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 4596) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
39 330 |
|
|
39 11 |
|
|
|
39 |
424 |
CIAK Paweł (2010 #52946 LO 6812) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
24 452 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
38 |
425 |
LASOTA Stanisław (2012 #54046 LO 3885) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
27 422 |
16 25-27 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 28-33 |
|
38 |
426 |
MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 5571) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
38 335 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
427 |
KRAWCZYK Marcel (2008 #61173 LO 8007) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
38 336 |
38 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
428 |
KUNOWSKI Adam (2009 #55421 LO 1519) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
38 337 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
429 |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 3615) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
13 586 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
37 |
430 |
MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2010 #53876 LO 4541) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
13 601 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
37 |
431 |
KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #59957 LO 8504) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
16 539 |
|
|
16 26 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
37 |
432 |
KAJDA Patryk (2008 #58228 LO 751) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
17 537 |
17 25 |
|
|
|
20 23 |
|
37 |
433 |
PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 1497) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
24 452 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
37 |
434 |
PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 4090) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
24 469 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
37 |
435 |
STROJNY Hubert (2011 #54664 LO 6755) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
29 410 |
21 21-24 |
|
8 41-44 |
|
8 45-48 |
|
37 |
436 |
PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 2683) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
37 344 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
37 |
437 |
WILANGOWSKI Olivier (2009 #61975 LO 2040) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
27 416 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
36 |
438 |
STĘPIEŃ Michał (2008 #52088 LO 4335) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
29 405 |
8 33-48 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
36 |
439 |
KALINOWSKI Jan (2013 #55260 LO 3879) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
36 349 |
9 32-35 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
36 |
SEREDIUK Artem (2009 #61743 LO 867) LKTS Luboń (WLP) UKR+P |
36 349 |
9 33-34 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
36 | |
441 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 4405) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
36 357 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
442 |
ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 5129) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
36 358 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
443 |
NASUTO Alex (2009 #55907 LO 8236) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
36 359 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
444 |
ADAMSKI Hubert (2010 #63185 LO 8933) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 |
SOCHOŃ Kacper (2010 #63182 LO 8930) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 | |
446 |
SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 1452) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
22 479 |
9 33-46 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
35 |
447 |
STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 528) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
22 484 |
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
35 |
448 |
KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 1446) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
26 439 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
35 |
449 |
MAJEWSKI Franciszek (2009 #62109 LO 3012) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
26 444 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-42 |
|
35 |
450 |
HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 5117) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
35 360 |
|
|
35 14 |
|
|
|
35 |
451 |
BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #45864 LO 4319) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
35 362 |
27 17-20 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
35 |
452 |
PAKURA Maciej (2010 #54502 LO 132) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
35 363 |
35 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
453 |
MARCHEL Filip (2009 #55908 LO 8235) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
35 364 |
35 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
454 |
OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 4087) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
26 437 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
34 |
455 |
SZELEJEWSKI Andrzej (2010 #52743 LO 688) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
26 440 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
34 |
456 |
NAPORA Piotr (2011 #62626 LO 5962) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
26 444 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
34 |
457 |
MILERSKI Julian (2009 #61288 LO 4258) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
34 369 |
22 22 |
|
12 29 |
|
|
|
34 |
458 |
WICHROWSKI Maciej (2010 #56586 LO 274) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
WOLSKI Czarek (2009 #64813 LO 12068) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
460 |
PAWŁOWSKI Oscar (2008 #53940 LO 11322) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 |
461 |
HORZĘPA Łukasz (2009 #59589 LO 9173) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
22 482 |
9 37-39 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
11 27-34 |
|
33 |
462 |
RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 4764) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
24 452 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
9 33-42 |
|
33 |
463 |
BŁASZCZYK Emmanuel (2010 #54185 LO 5052) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
24 463 |
9 35-36 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
9 37-40 |
|
33 |
464 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 4634) Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM) POL |
24 466 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
9 33-42 |
|
33 |
465 |
ALEKSIEJCZUK Daniel (2008 #61178 LO 11145) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
BORZĘCKI Wiktor (2009 #55434 LO 7130) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 190) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
GARDOCKI Michał (2011 #62965 LO 7998) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
LAZARENKA Marat (2009 #56271 LO 11269) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) UKR+P |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
LIPSKI Albert (2011 #55030 LO 8211) UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL |
33 370 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
471 |
ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 4035) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
33 382 |
20 23 |
|
13 28 |
|
|
|
33 |
472 |
MARCZAK Sebastian (2008 #59471 LO 7596) LZS Olszowa (WLP) POL |
33 390 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
473 |
BIELECKI Szymon (2012 #55931 LO 270) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
33 391 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
OŻGA Damian (2009 #59428 LO 6149) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
33 391 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 | |
475 |
JUSZCZAK Marceli (2011 #57825 LO 4885) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
16 539 |
|
|
16 25-26 |
|
16 25-26 |
|
32 |
476 |
KUCHTA Michał (2008 #57998 LO 9222) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
21 499 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
32 |
477 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Wiktor (2009 #54092 LO 5627) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
32 395 |
|
|
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
32 |
478 |
KRAUZE Jakub (2008 #53782 LO 5624) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
32 396 |
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
479 |
TRYBUŁA Oskar (2009 #62608 LO 5839) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
17 528 |
|
|
17 25 |
|
14 25-30 |
|
31 |
480 |
VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 448) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
18 520 |
9 33-46 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
31 |
481 |
KONICKI Kacper (2008 #62962 LO 7981) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
19 513 |
9 33-35 |
|
10 32 |
|
12 29 |
|
31 |
482 |
PĘCZKOWSKI Mikołaj (2010 #60976 LO 4758) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
22 482 |
9 33-36 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-42 |
|
31 |
483 |
ZAŁUBSKI Piotr (2009 #62245 LO 4122) KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
17 531 |
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
30 |
484 |
KWAŚNICKI Jakub (2013 #55093 LO 2826) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
19 515 |
19 23-24 |
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
30 |
485 |
SZYBKA Wojciech (2011 #63073 LO 8520) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
21 486 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
30 |
486 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 4369) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
21 495 |
12 28-30 |
|
9 33-34 |
|
9 34-37 |
|
30 |
487 |
LIPSKI Janusz (2010 #55904 LO 8234) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
30 398 |
|
|
30 17 |
|
|
|
30 |
488 |
DRAPIEWSKI Oskar (2010 #55357 LO 858) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
30 401 |
9 37-40 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
30 |
489 |
KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 4851) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
30 402 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
30 |
490 |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Antoni (2010 #61237 LO 6743) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
30 403 |
21 21-24 |
|
9 37-40 |
|
|
|
30 |
491 |
WIECZOREK Tymoteusz (2014 #54724 LO 5869) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 41-44 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
29 |
492 |
WIKTOREK Marcin (2012 #61191 LO 2350) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
16 553 |
9 33-40 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
29 |
493 |
KOSIŃSKI Ignacy (2013 #59071 LO 3882) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
20 505 |
9 32-35 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
9 34-37 |
|
29 |
494 |
ŚNIATAŁA Kacper (2009 #62963 LO 7982) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
29 406 |
9 33-35 |
|
20 23 |
|
|
|
29 |
495 |
WALASEK Tymon (2015 #55810 LO 5109) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
13 605 |
13 28 |
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
28 |
496 |
TRZEPAŃSKI Szymon (2012 #57063 LO 4376) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
17 535 |
9 36-43 |
|
8 39-46 |
|
11 28-33 |
|
28 |
497 |
CHMIELEWSKI Szymon (2009 #55348 LO 856) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
20 505 |
9 37-40 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
8 41-44 |
|
28 |
498 |
BOBEL Jakub (2008 #62681 LO 6339) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
21 496 |
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
28 |
499 |
DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 8229) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
28 412 |
|
|
28 18 |
|
|
|
28 |
FLIS Antoni (2012 #55375 LO 2973) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
28 412 |
|
|
28 18 |
|
|
|
28 | |
501 |
RUDNICKI Michał (2008 #61210 LO 9184) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
28 415 |
28 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
502 |
PIOTROWSKI Milan (2009 #64801 LO 12050) UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
SUCHANEK Antoni (2011 #59779 LO 1600) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
504 |
MIZIA Jan (2009 #56941 LO 169) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
18 519 |
9 33-46 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
27 |
505 |
CZAPLA Maksymilian (2011 #62865 LO 7406) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
18 522 |
9 33-46 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
27 |
KOWALSKI Krzysztof (2009 #61574 LO 7834) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
18 522 |
9 33-46 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
27 | |
PTAK Igor (2013 #54175 LO 440) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
18 522 |
9 33-46 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
27 | |
508 |
KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 7062) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
20 509 |
13 25-32 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
27 |
509 |
BRZANA Antoni (2010 #54375 LO 6358) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
27 416 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 6361) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
27 416 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 4564) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
27 416 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
512 |
KAMIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #59261 LO 5879) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
27 423 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
513 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 3998) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
27 424 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
514 |
GANCARZ Maksymilian (2009 #62651 LO 6145) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
27 425 |
27 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
KOWALCZYK Jakub (2009 #53554 LO 7807) GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
27 425 |
27 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 | |
ŁUKASIK Wojciech (2009 #62649 LO 6143) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
27 425 |
27 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 | |
517 |
WOLAK Adam (2008 #46475 LO 8543) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-34 |
|
17 25 |
|
26 |
518 |
CHUŁERAŃSKI Piotr (2010 #52748 LO 7149) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
13 586 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 |
DYMIŃSKI Kacper (2009 #47234 LO 5362) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
13 586 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 | |
520 |
CYMERSKI Antoni (2011 #61011 LO 5358) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
13 600 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 |
521 |
PLUSKOTA Ignacy (2011 #55359 LO 864) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
15 556 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
11 29-32 |
|
26 |
522 |
MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 3359) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
15 576 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
26 |
523 |
JANOWSKI Julian (2010 #62168 LO 3558) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
18 522 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
26 |
KASPRZAK Jakub (2014 #57067 LO 4379) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
18 522 |
9 32-35 |
|
9 35-36 |
|
8 38-45 |
|
26 | |
525 |
DZIAŁAK Wojciech (2012 #59024 LO 4884) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
26 429 |
|
|
26 19-20 |
|
|
|
26 |
JANASZ Patryk (2008 #48726 LO 11206) UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL |
26 429 |
|
|
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
26 | |
KUCZYŃSKI Kacper (2010 #55437 LO 7131) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
26 429 |
|
|
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
26 | |
OLESZCZUK Mikołaj (2012 #60994 LO 7811) GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
26 429 |
|
|
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
26 | |
PAPROCKI Andrzej (2010 #55435 LO 7133) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
26 429 |
|
|
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
26 | |
WALASZEK Kamil (2012 #61417 LO 11267) GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
26 429 |
|
|
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
26 | |
531 |
LEVIN Konstanty (2009 #61968 LO 1958) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
26 447 |
14 27 |
|
12 29 |
|
|
|
26 |
532 |
SADOWSKI Antoni (2013 #58766 LO 6985) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
26 448 |
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
533 |
SOCHA Oskar (2008 #64486 LO 11609) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 20 |
|
25 |
534 |
WDOWIAK Juliusz (2009 #62321 LO 4632) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 37-38 |
|
16 26 |
|
25 |
535 |
KASPRZAK Tomasz (2012 #57064 LO 4372) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
16 547 |
8 44-47 |
|
8 39-46 |
|
9 34-37 |
|
25 |
MIKA Bartosz (2013 #54047 LO 3874) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
16 547 |
8 44-47 |
|
8 39-46 |
|
9 34-37 |
|
25 | |
537 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Mateusz (2011 #55233 LO 2584) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
17 533 |
9 36-43 |
|
8 39-46 |
|
8 38-45 |
|
25 |
SUKIENNIK Bartosz (2010 #54323 LO 2588) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
17 533 |
9 36-43 |
|
8 39-46 |
|
8 38-45 |
|
25 | |
539 |
KASPRZAK Mateusz (2014 #57066 LO 4380) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
17 535 |
9 36-43 |
|
8 39-46 |
|
8 38-45 |
|
25 |
540 |
KANIA Natan (2014 #54845 LO 6559) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
25 451 |
25 17-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
541 |
KANIA Oskar (2012 #60135 LO 8521) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 4326) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
MENDREK Borys (2011 #53231 LO 5971) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
NIZINSKI Aleks (2009 #64566 LO 11716) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SZCZĘSNY Szymon (2008 #61323 LO 2055) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SZYBKA Kacper (2014 #60312 LO 8532) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
UTYLSKI Ignacy (2013 #56370 LO 2688) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
548 |
SZÓSTAK Bartłomiej (2010 #59465 LO 7601) LZS Olszowa (WLP) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-36 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
24 |
549 |
KOŚCIÓŁEK Szymon (2011 #58928 LO 5051) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
9 644 |
9 33-34 |
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
24 |
550 |
TAUROGIŃSKI Oskar (2014 #60313 LO 3281) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
11 606 |
|
|
11 29-31 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
24 |
551 |
KORDECKI Wojciech (2014 #60301 LO 8529) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
15 556 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
24 |
552 |
HOŁDA Dominik (2009 #59523 LO 3054) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
16 542 |
7 49-56 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
24 |
553 |
SOBCZYK Igor (2013 #58244 LO 4018) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
16 545 |
8 44-47 |
|
8 39-46 |
|
8 38-45 |
|
24 |
554 |
SYKTUS Maciej (2011 #54032 LO 2347) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
17 530 |
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
24 |
555 |
ZAŁUBSKI Paweł (2009 #62246 LO 4123) KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
17 531 |
8 41-48 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
24 |
556 |
CHOLEWA Kacper (2008 #52297 LO 2753) Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
24 452 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
LIPPKI Ksawery (2012 #62645 LO 6117) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
24 452 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
ŁUKOMSKI Michał (2011 #62228 LO 4031) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
24 452 |
|
|
24 21 |
|
|
|
24 | |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7914) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
24 452 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
560 |
BURESZ Jakub (2009 #57094 LO 3177) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
24 462 |
9 36-43 |
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
24 |
561 |
SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 3431) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
24 468 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
562 |
TOKARCZYK Szymon (2008 #59500 LO 1764) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
24 470 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
563 |
IWANICKI Milan (2009 #56645 LO 749) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
24 471 |
24 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
564 |
KUWIK Hubert (2008 #52016 LO 3621) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
24 472 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
565 |
OLEJNIK Jakub (2008 #57835 LO 12079) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 21-22 |
|
23 |
566 |
SOBOŃ Jakub (2011 #63135 LO 8854) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
14 581 |
7 49-58 |
|
7 49-53 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
23 |
WILDNER Kamil (2009 #60556 LO 2394) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
14 581 |
7 49-58 |
|
7 49-53 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
23 | |
568 |
PACUŁA Wiktor (2009 #56667 LO 3674) KTS Rembertów (MAZ) POL |
15 565 |
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
23 |
ZAJĄC Karol (2011 #60868 LO 3568) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
15 565 |
7 49-56 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
23 | |
570 |
KASPRZIK Oliwier (2009 #53889 LO 8292) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
16 542 |
7 49-58 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
7 49-58 |
|
23 |
571 |
KORNAŚ Karol (2010 #54641 LO 3317) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
16 547 |
8 41-48 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
23 |
PACUŁA Marcin (2011 #56666 LO 3673) KTS Rembertów (MAZ) POL |
16 547 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
23 | |
573 |
PIRÓG Jakub (2008 #55682 LO 9213) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
23 473 |
10 29-36 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
23 |
574 |
KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 9212) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
23 474 |
10 29-36 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
23 |
575 |
BUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz (2011 #58456 LO 4591) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
22 22 |
|
22 |
SEWIELSKI Kacper (2008 #50158 LO 11968) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
22 21-23 |
|
22 | |
WOJDYŁA Filip (2009 #63903 LO 10822) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
22 21-23 |
|
22 | |
578 |
CYRTA Mateusz (2008 #64134 LO 11123) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-47 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
22 |
579 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 8362) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
13 598 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
9 33-42 |
|
22 |
580 |
MADZULA Bartosz (2011 #62244 LO 4121) KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
14 581 |
7 49-56 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
22 |
581 |
URYGA Kacper (2009 #56715 LO 3567) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
15 565 |
7 49-56 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
22 |
582 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2012 #55960 LO 6332) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
15 570 |
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
22 |
ŻÓŁKIEWSKI Hubert (2012 #59781 LO 7702) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
15 570 |
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
22 | |
584 |
LUDKOWSKI Stanisław (2013 #61423 LO 5089) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
22 477 |
|
|
22 22 |
|
|
|
22 |
WENDYKOWSKI Krzysztof (2009 #61271 LO 281) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
22 477 |
|
|
22 22 |
|
|
|
22 | |
586 |
KRWAWNIK Jakub (2008 #56937 LO 7553) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
22 480 |
9 33-46 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
22 |
587 |
KUBERA Adrian (2009 #53987 LO 3203) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
22 481 |
9 33-40 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
22 |
588 |
ULATOWSKI Kacper (2009 #59379 LO 121) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
22 485 |
13 25-32 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
|
|
22 |
589 |
MŁODZIK Tymoteusz (2010 #61369 LO 3895) TG Sokół Zgierz (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
590 |
BUŃKO Arkadiusz (2010 #55932 LO 7148) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
13 586 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
21 |
591 |
JAREK Szymon (2009 #61370 LO 1831) MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
13 596 |
6 57-64 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
21 |
592 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 3038) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 604 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
21 |
593 |
WĄSIK Stanisław (2010 #62170 LO 3560) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
14 580 |
6 57-64 |
|
8 41-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
21 |
594 |
ABRAM Przemysław (2008 #62247 LO 4124) KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
14 581 |
7 49-56 |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
21 |
RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 370) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
14 581 |
7 49-58 |
|
7 49-53 |
|
7 49-58 |
|
21 | |
596 |
GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 4813) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
21 486 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
ŻELAZNOWSKI Kacper (2009 #52362 LO 9392) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
21 486 |
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 | |
598 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3179) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
21 494 |
12 28-30 |
|
9 33-34 |
|
|
|
21 |
599 |
SPRZĘCZKA Michał (2009 #56403 LO 6441) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
21 496 |
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
21 |
TROJANOWSKI Igor (2009 #63357 LO 9614) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
21 496 |
13 25-32 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
21 | |
601 |
KUCHCIŃSKI Michał (2008 #60614 LO 1746) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
21 500 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
602 |
REWIŃSKI Igor (2008 #61006 LO 5572) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
21 502 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
603 |
ŁYSIKOWSKI Franciszek (2009 #62624 LO 5950) Olimpijczyk Pakosław (WLP) POL |
21 504 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
604 |
DOMAŁA Nataniel (2013 #60065 LO 7059) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
20 |
KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 6799) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
20 | |
ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 7756) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
20 | |
607 |
ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 6445) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
13 599 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
20 |
608 |
BUJAK Jan (2011 #61990 LO 2170) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
20 508 |
10 32 |
|
10 31 |
|
|
|
20 |
609 |
ZAŁUŻNY Mateusz (2012 #60452 LO 5791) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 24 |
|
19 |
610 |
LISIAK Filip (2011 #57062 LO 4373) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 39-46 |
|
11 28-33 |
|
19 |
611 |
LEWANDOWSKI Szymon (2014 #61408 LO 1375) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
11 606 |
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
8 38-45 |
|
19 |
612 |
CHAŁAN Jakub (2010 #58430 LO 4881) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
19 510 |
|
|
19 23-24 |
|
|
|
19 |
LEWANDOWSKI Tymon (2010 #54009 LO 275) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
19 510 |
|
|
19 24 |
|
|
|
19 | |
WOLAREK Wiktor (2011 #61330 LO 4895) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
19 510 |
|
|
19 23-24 |
|
|
|
19 | |
615 |
GIERLACH Igor (2009 #52407 LO 7779) Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR) POL |
19 514 |
19 23-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
616 |
ŻARŁOK Tymon (2012 #59113 LO 5130) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
19 515 |
19 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
617 |
FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 6707) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 23-26 |
|
18 |
618 |
DZIEWIOR Filip (2011 #61220 LO 8104) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-47 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
18 |
JACHYM Artur (2011 #56087 LO 7831) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-47 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
18 | |
NOWICKI Konstanty (2009 #52286 LO 7211) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 37-40 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
18 | |
NÓŻYŃSKI Maksymilian (2010 #54062 LO 6752) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-36 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
18 | |
SMOCZYŃSKI Szymon (2010 #62892 LO 7549) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-47 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
18 | |
SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 7417) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-47 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
18 | |
624 |
PIEKUTOWSKI Cyprian (2010 #61124 LO 4546) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
9 644 |
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
9 33-42 |
|
18 |
SZOT Radosław (2011 #57125 LO 4767) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
9 644 |
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
9 33-42 |
|
18 | |
626 |
KIESZEK Filip (2008 #60986 LO 1745) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
18 518 |
9 36-43 |
|
9 37-38 |
|
|
|
18 |
627 |
NALEŻNIAK Kamil (2011 #53295 LO 3429) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
18 521 |
9 33-46 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
|
|
18 |
628 |
GONDEK Franciszek (2008 #62111 LO 3051) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
18 522 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 |
629 |
REMBIASZ Jan (2009 #51456 LO 14) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
17 25 |
|
17 |
630 |
JEWUŁA Michał (2010 #61418 LO 3400) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
9 644 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
17 |
631 |
SZNAJDER Aleksander (2009 #53822 LO 4599) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
17 528 |
|
|
17 25 |
|
|
|
17 |
632 |
ŚWIETLIŃSKI Tristan (2011 #60855 LO 4266) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
17 537 |
17 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
633 |
HAJDUK Wiktor (2009 #65008 LO 12279) WKS MOSiR Syców (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 26 |
|
16 |
WALCZAK Szymon (2010 #60470 LO 7714) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-26 |
|
16 | |
635 |
NÓŻYŃSKI Nikodem (2010 #54063 LO 6753) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49 |
|
9 33-36 |
|
16 |
636 |
ANTONETS Dmytro (2010 #54176 LO 428) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
7 689 |
7 49-58 |
|
|
|
9 33-47 |
|
16 |
637 |
HEIGELMANN Franciszek (2009 #61309 LO 10125) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 45-48 |
|
8 45-48 |
|
16 |
KLINOWSKI Paweł (2008 #47811 LO 6797) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 | |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Filip (2014 #55234 LO 2553) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 47-49 |
|
8 46-48 |
|
16 | |
TARKOWSKI Mikołaj (2010 #55965 LO 5973) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 | |
ZAPŁATA Aleksander (2010 #60893 LO 870) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 41-44 |
|
8 45-48 |
|
16 | |
642 |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 3201) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
8 666 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 |
643 |
TOWAREK Antoni (2009 #56691 LO 9616) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 669 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 |
644 |
MEJER Filip (2008 #59573 LO 8855) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
9 640 |
9 33-46 |
|
|
|
7 49-58 |
|
16 |
645 |
TRZCIŃSKI Miłosz (2011 #57824 LO 4891) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
16 539 |
|
|
16 25-26 |
|
|
|
16 |
646 |
KWIATKOWSKI Tymon (2009 #62021 LO 2376) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
16 542 |
7 49-58 |
|
9 33-47 |
|
|
|
16 |
647 |
PAWLAK Antoni (2008 #61347 LO 6801) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
16 546 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
648 |
CZAJKA Antoni (2009 #54068 LO 6343) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
16 547 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
KRUPA Maciej (2010 #61194 LO 2583) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
16 547 |
8 44-47 |
|
8 47-49 |
|
|
|
16 | |
650 |
WŚCIUBIAK Hubert (2009 #47302 LO 4619) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
16 554 |
16 25-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
651 |
WOŹNIAK Igor (2012 #52075 LO 12069) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
652 |
BOGUSZ Stanisław (2009 #56702 LO 7147) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
15 |
653 |
AVETISYAN Kamo (2010 #60943 LO 6798) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
7 690 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
15 |
654 |
GETNER Jan (2011 #55949 LO 8204) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
15 |
655 |
DUDEK Kamil (2009 #55883 LO 7060) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
8 665 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
15 |
656 |
GŁÓWKA Marcin (2010 #59213 LO 3576) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
15 556 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 |
ROMANCZUK Sebastian (2012 #61470 LO 8330) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
15 556 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 | |
RZĄSA Mateusz (2009 #57808 LO 9094) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
15 556 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 | |
SKRZYPCZAK Maciej (2009 #46412 LO 7039) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
15 556 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 | |
TADAJEWSKI Szymon (2008 #57807 LO 9095) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
15 556 |
|
|
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 | |
661 |
PRZYBYSZ Maksymilian (2009 #54069 LO 9642) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
15 570 |
8 33-48 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
15 |
662 |
SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof (2008 #47345 LO 7212) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
15 573 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
663 |
ADAMIK Marcel (2009 #59642 LO 5568) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
15 575 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
664 |
JARECKI Tomasz (2009 #58113 LO 5878) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
15 576 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
JODŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #49355 LO 2818) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
15 576 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 7099) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
15 576 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
667 |
KUŹMICZONEK Igor (2010 #62584 LO 5637) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 |
ZERA Krzysztof (2010 #52949 LO 6815) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 25-30 |
|
14 | |
669 |
BOMBALAK Patryk (2010 #48475 LO 6847) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
14 |
GOMUŁCZAK Jakub (2009 #62798 LO 7030) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
14 | |
MATUSIK Szymon (2009 #61371 LO 7161) LUKS Lipie (MŁP) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
14 | |
STARANOWICZ Michał (2011 #48550 LO 6335) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
14 | |
673 |
FRYC Mateusz (2011 #60726 LO 7408) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
7 690 |
7 49-58 |
|
|
|
7 49-58 |
|
14 |
TRZECIAK Emil (2010 #62149 LO 3310) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
7 690 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
14 | |
675 |
JURKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #57221 LO 2670) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
ŁUKAWSKI Filip (2008 #65009 LO 12280) WKS MOSiR Syców (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 28 |
|
13 | |
MUTA Michał (2008 #55512 LO 4608) KT Rockets Wiśniowa (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
PARZYCH Franciszek (2008 #61113 LO 11924) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
PARZYCH Jakub (2011 #61115 LO 11925) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
RZEPECKI Kacper (2014 #60311 LO 3280) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
WESOŁOWSKI Ksawery (2011 #55246 LO 11207) UKS Trojan Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof (2011 #53232 LO 5975) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
683 |
PORĘBSKI Kacper (2010 #62825 LO 7158) LUKS Lipie (MŁP) POL |
6 697 |
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
7 49-64 |
|
13 |
684 |
BUGAY Aleksey (2011 #63951 LO 10897) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) UKR+P |
13 586 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
DRAJEM Mateusz (2013 #55022 LO 5360) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
13 586 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
JAKIEŁA Bartosz (2010 #54820 LO 4938) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
13 586 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
JURCZAK Franciszek (2013 #63501 LO 10095) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
13 586 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
KASZANY Kacper (2012 #54116 LO 2888) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
13 586 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
STEFAŃSKI Jakub (2009 #54822 LO 4944) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
13 586 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
690 |
ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 5386) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
13 597 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
691 |
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 4493) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
13 602 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
692 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 7681) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
13 603 |
13 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
693 |
BAUER Jakub (2010 #61165 LO 11828) KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 28-33 |
|
11 |
DOLACIŃSKI Wojciech (2010 #64655 LO 11847) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 28-33 |
|
11 | |
DURZYŃSKI Adam (2014 #61613 LO 5106) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 29-30 |
|
11 | |
DURZYŃSKI Jan (2011 #61612 LO 5111) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 29-30 |
|
11 | |
KOZUBEK Daniel (2010 #64822 LO 12084) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
11 | |
KUKAWKA Tomasz (2009 #63846 LO 10750) STS Gamaja Rogoźno (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 | |
MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 9612) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
11 | |
MĄDRY Oliwier (2009 #64981 LO 12265) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 | |
MEKSUŁA Maksymilian (2009 #49517 LO 12086) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
11 | |
PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 7456) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 27-34 |
|
11 | |
WYSOCKI Szymon (2010 #65007 LO 12278) WKS MOSiR Syców (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 30 |
|
11 | |
704 |
HANDKE Jakub (2009 #55185 LO 6846) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
11 606 |
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
NIEDBAŁA Patryk (2010 #47258 LO 4829) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
11 606 |
|
|
11 29-31 |
|
|
|
11 | |
NIEDBAŁA Sebastian (2010 #47257 LO 4830) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
11 606 |
|
|
11 29-31 |
|
|
|
11 | |
ROLA Filip (2009 #49586 LO 4854) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
11 606 |
|
|
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
708 |
LEWEK Igor (2008 #60013 LO 5951) Olimpijczyk Pakosław (WLP) POL |
11 612 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
709 |
TOMKOWICZ Igor (2012 #54107 LO 7682) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
11 613 |
11 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
710 |
MALICKI Marcel (2009 #62830 LO 7201) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
11 614 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
WALCZAK Alan (2011 #57906 LO 2492) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
11 614 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
WŁODARCZYK Adam (2011 #61233 LO 3001) LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
11 614 |
11 29-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
713 |
PIETRZYKOWSKI Michael (2009 #65010 LO 12281) WKS MOSiR Syców (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 31 |
|
10 |
714 |
JURCZYK Tymon (2011 #63853 LO 10759) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
10 617 |
|
|
10 31 |
|
|
|
10 |
715 |
NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 4943) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
10 618 |
10 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
716 |
HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 7093) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
10 619 |
10 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
JURCZAK Franciszek (2010 #54819 LO 4941) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
10 619 |
10 29-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
PABICH Sebastian (2009 #51885 LO 4617) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
10 619 |
10 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
719 |
AUGUSTYNOWICZ Patryk (2010 #62492 LO 5319) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-42 |
|
9 |
GAWĘDA Aleksander (2008 #53069 LO 3015) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-42 |
|
9 | |
GROCHOLSKI Jakub (2008 #61481 LO 12264) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 37-40 |
|
9 | |
KMIECIAK Filip (2011 #58139 LO 6536) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 37-40 |
|
9 | |
LANSKI Tobiasz (2010 #64736 LO 11963) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 37-40 |
|
9 | |
MĄDRY Jan (2009 #54281 LO 9223) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-36 |
|
9 | |
MURANOV Oleksandr (2010 #64815 LO 12075) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) UKR+P |
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-47 |
|
9 | |
NOWAKOWSKI Adrian (2013 #61473 LO 2682) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-42 |
|
9 | |
SZCZĘSNY Jakub (2011 #61259 LO 2054) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-36 |
|
9 | |
WIELICKI Krzysztof (2009 #58078 LO 10054) Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 33-47 |
|
9 | |
729 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 6285) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
9 |
MARCOL Michał (2009 #55582 LO 11197) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 33-47 |
|
|
|
9 | |
ZATORSKI Emil (2011 #61226 LO 2116) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
9 622 |
|
|
9 35-36 |
|
|
|
9 | |
732 |
KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 7364) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
9 637 |
9 33-46 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
733 |
NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 3430) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
9 638 |
9 33-46 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
734 |
SOBIK Radosław (2009 #56936 LO 10221) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
9 639 |
9 33-46 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
735 |
URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 447) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
9 641 |
9 33-46 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
736 |
NAWARA Franciszek (2009 #53556 LO 3683) AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL |
9 642 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
737 |
BUZOWSKI Piotr (2011 #56034 LO 1754) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
9 643 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
738 |
CICHUTA Piotr (2009 #61684 LO 5) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
9 644 |
9 36-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 6377) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
9 644 |
9 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
JAKÓBIAK Mateusz (2013 #55261 LO 3878) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
9 644 |
9 36-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
SADŁOWSKI Nikodem (2010 #61202 LO 7416) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
9 644 |
9 33-46 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
SERAFINOWICZ Jakub (2011 #54246 LO 7793) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
9 644 |
9 33-35 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
743 |
BARTKOWIAK Cezary (2010 #61326 LO 11936) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 41-44 |
|
8 |
DUKALSKI Jan (2010 #56909 LO 10510) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
KSIĄŻEK Maksymilian (2012 #61455 LO 3202) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
KULWAS Karol (2009 #51633 LO 5055) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 41-44 |
|
8 | |
MARDUŁA Michał (2011 #52018 LO 3625) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 4329) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 3041) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
RUDZIŃSKI Kacper (2011 #64171 LO 11167) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 46-48 |
|
8 | |
SIKOŃ Jakub (2015 #59399 LO 3409) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
TAZBIR Wiktor (2011 #64172 LO 11168) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 38-45 |
|
8 | |
WŁODEK Karol (2013 #61262 LO 4093) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
WÓJCIK Patryk (2009 #61167 LO 3927) KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 46-48 |
|
8 | |
ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 7215) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 41-44 |
|
8 | |
756 |
KOVALCHUK Oleksandr (2013 #55212 LO 6537) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) UKR+P |
8 653 |
|
|
8 45-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
MASŁOWSKI Franciszek (2010 #61278 LO 6540) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 41-44 |
|
|
|
8 | |
SKRZEK Miłosz (2008 #62628 LO 5964) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
WIŚNIK Karol (2013 #59072 LO 3893) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
8 653 |
|
|
8 47-49 |
|
|
|
8 | |
760 |
MORI Lucjan (2008 #56336 LO 6800) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
8 667 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
761 |
CZERWIŃSKI Kacper (2008 #54872 LO 3121) ULKS Victoria Jedlińsk (MAZ) POL |
8 668 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
762 |
BORUTA Aleksander (2009 #61925 LO 1750) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
8 670 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
FABER Sebastian (2009 #60572 LO 3200) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
8 670 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
SENATOV Gleb (2008 #62129 LO 3137) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 670 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Franciszek (2009 #51089 LO 9813) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 670 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
766 |
BANACH Jakub (2010 #64964 LO 12249) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 |
BERESKA Łukasz (2008 #56148 LO 9768) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-58 |
|
7 | |
BOROŃ Aleksander (2011 #60351 LO 7317) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
CIUREJ Kacper (2013 #57170 LO 4085) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
JANAS Oliwier (2010 #51205 LO 6493) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
JUZKOWICZ Jan (2010 #64826 LO 12095) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-58 |
|
7 | |
MORCINIEC Paweł (2011 #54788 LO 8293) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-58 |
|
7 | |
MULIĆ Nikodem (2008 #64819 LO 12081) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
NOWAKOWSKI Wiktor (2010 #58609 LO 8207) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
ONIK Mateusz (2008 #60037 LO 10926) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-58 |
|
7 | |
SŁABOSZEWSKI Gabriel (2010 #64734 LO 11961) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 50 |
|
7 | |
SOLAZZO Gabriel (2009 #64971 LO 12259) Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-58 |
|
7 | |
SZAPIEL Jakub (2010 #64996 LO 12270) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49 |
|
7 | |
ŻOŁĘDZKI Bartosz (2008 #60796 LO 9307) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 49-58 |
|
7 | |
780 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 3820) S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-53 |
|
|
|
7 |
DUDA Daniel (2009 #64279 LO 11331) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
7 | |
GAPSKI Alan (2011 #64137 LO 11126) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 50 |
|
|
|
7 | |
SZCZUREK Olaf (2010 #64139 LO 11131) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-53 |
|
|
|
7 | |
ŚLUSARCZYK Adam (2010 #61459 LO 3042) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 674 |
|
|
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
7 | |
785 |
ŻAK Maksymilian (2009 #60292 LO 3044) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 688 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
786 |
DYJAS Piotr (2008 #62020 LO 2375) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
7 690 |
7 49-58 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
MEŁECH Bartosz (2009 #50129 LO 2385) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
7 690 |
7 49-58 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
RAJMAN Bartosz (2008 #62016 LO 2371) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
7 690 |
7 49-58 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
ZIĘCINA Piotr (2009 #60291 LO 3043) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 690 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
790 |
DRUŻKOWSKI Maksymilian (2009 #62148 LO 3309) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
6 697 |
|
|
6 57-64 |
|
|
|
6 |
791 |
KAIM Mikołaj (2010 #63505 LO 10106) KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-80 |
|
5 |
KOTEK Kajetan (2008 #54955 LO 9810) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-80 |
|
5 | |
LAUDAŃSKI Antoni (2011 #62936 LO 7758) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-80 |
|
5 | |
PAWŁOWSKI Nataniel (2009 #54073 LO 11992) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-80 |
|
5 | |
PIECHOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #62943 LO 7765) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-80 |
|
5 | |
SARNIAK Mateusz (2010 #60942 LO 6802) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 65-80 |
|
5 |