Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 1 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | P-ty |
1 (14) |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 4512) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
95 14 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
101 9-12 |
196 |
2 (15) |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 2982) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
101 9 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
95 13-16 |
196 |
3 (22) |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2977) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
82 26 |
|
82 25-32 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
168 |
4 (44) |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 1279) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
74 38 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
57 2 |
|
131 |
5 (51) |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 1975) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
70 46 |
54 3 |
70 41-48 |
52 4 |
|
122 |
6 (56) |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 1280) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
64 52 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
54 3 |
|
118 |
7 (96) |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 753) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
50 109 |
50 5 |
|
50 5 |
|
100 |
8 (97) |
OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 2978) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
52 102 |
52 4 |
|
48 6 |
|
100 |
9 (117) |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 8414) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
48 120 |
48 6 |
|
46 7 |
|
94 |
10 (130) |
ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 4314) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
46 138 |
46 7 |
|
44 8 |
|
90 |
11 (165) |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 2976) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
41 168 |
41 10 |
|
42 9 |
|
83 |
12 (193) |
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 5085) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
44 157 |
44 8 |
|
30 17 |
|
74 |
13 (208) |
BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 4033) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
35 228 |
35 14 |
|
36 13 |
|
71 |
14 (209) |
DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 8681) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
38 219 |
38 12 |
|
33 15 |
|
71 |
15 (213) |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4402) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
31 278 |
31 16 |
|
38 12 |
|
69 |
16 (216) |
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 4907) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
42 165 |
42 9 |
|
25 20 |
|
67 |
17 (224) |
MRUK Patryk (2010 #53053 LO 3240) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
39 214 |
39 11 |
|
27 19 |
|
66 |
18 (227) |
KOPROWSKI Miłosz (2009 #48755 LO 9181) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
33 258 |
33 15 |
|
31 16 |
|
64 |
19 (231) |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 1971) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
27 290 |
27 19 |
|
35 14 |
|
62 |
20 (309) |
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1271) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
41 10 |
|
41 |
21 (311) |
SZUSTKA Wojciech (2010 #52890 LO 5092) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
25 324 |
25 20 |
|
16 26 |
|
41 |
22 (330) |
PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 4596) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
39 11 |
|
39 |
23 (354) |
LISIEWICZ Teodor (2011 #61055 LO 5086) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
22 355 |
22 22 |
|
14 27 |
|
36 |
24 (357) |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 4405) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
36 224 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
36 |
25 (382) |
ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 4035) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
20 373 |
20 23 |
|
13 28 |
|
33 |
26 (404) |
MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2010 #57268 LO 5419) IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL |
30 280 |
30 17 |
|
|
|
30 |
27 (406) |
ŚNIATAŁA Kacper (2009 #62963 LO 7982) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
9 474 |
9 33-35 |
|
20 23 |
|
29 |
28 (407) |
DROZD Dawid (2013 #61059 LO 5083) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
10 449 |
10 31 |
|
19 24 |
|
29 |
29 (412) |
FLIS Antoni (2012 #55375 LO 2973) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
28 18 |
|
28 |
30 (415) |
RUDNICKI Michał (2008 #61210 LO 9184) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
28 285 |
28 18 |
|
|
|
28 |
31 (447) |
LEVIN Konstanty (2009 #61968 LO 1958) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
14 397 |
14 27 |
|
12 29 |
|
26 |
32 (452) |
ŁUKOMSKI Michał (2011 #62228 LO 4031) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
24 21 |
|
24 |
33 (471) |
IWANICKI Milan (2009 #56645 LO 749) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
24 345 |
24 21 |
|
|
|
24 |
34 (476) |
DROZD Wojciech (2009 #61054 LO 5078) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
12 436 |
12 29 |
|
11 30 |
|
23 |
35 (477) |
LUDKOWSKI Stanisław (2013 #61423 LO 5089) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
22 22 |
|
22 |
36 (508) |
BUJAK Jan (2011 #61990 LO 2170) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
10 449 |
10 32 |
|
10 31 |
|
20 |
37 (513) |
KONICKI Kacper (2008 #62962 LO 7981) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
9 474 |
9 33-35 |
|
10 32 |
|
19 |
38 (515) |
KŁUSEK Jakub (2008 #60051 LO 9138) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
19 375 |
19 24 |
|
|
|
19 |
39 (528) |
SZNAJDER Aleksander (2009 #53822 LO 4599) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
17 25 |
|
17 |
40 (537) |
KAJDA Patryk (2008 #58228 LO 751) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
17 378 |
17 25 |
|
|
|
17 |
41 (554) |
SZYMCZAK Filip (2012 #59250 LO 755) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
16 381 |
16 26 |
|
|
|
16 |
42 (603) |
GĄSIOROWSKI Piotr (2010 #51111 LO 7681) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
13 421 |
13 28 |
|
|
|
13 |
43 (613) |
TOMKOWICZ Igor (2012 #54107 LO 7682) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
11 439 |
11 30 |
|
|
|
11 |
44 (622) |
WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 1978) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
9 33-34 |
|
9 |
WOLAK Adam (2008 #46475 LO 8543) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
9 33-34 |
|
9 | |
46 (644) |
SERAFINOWICZ Jakub (2011 #54246 LO 7793) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
9 474 |
9 33-35 |
|
|
|
9 |