Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 2 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | KW | 3. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 3628) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
242 2 |
|
121 2 |
|
121 2 |
|
130 1 |
372 |
2 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 218) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
260 1 |
|
130 1 |
|
130 1 |
|
91 5-8 |
351 |
3 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 1279) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
196 4 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
121 2 |
317 |
4 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 2672) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
210 3 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
91 5-8 |
301 |
5 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 628) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
182 6 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
105 3-4 |
287 |
6 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 4016) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
182 7 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
273 |
7 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 348) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
184 5 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
79 9-12 |
263 |
8 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 945) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
170 9 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
261 |
9 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 2483) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
170 10 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
79 9-12 |
249 |
10 |
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 940) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
138 23 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
69 17-24 |
50 1 |
105 3-4 |
243 |
11 |
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 600) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
170 8 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
69 17-24 |
239 |
12 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 2155) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
145 16 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
79 9-12 |
224 |
13 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 577) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
148 11 |
|
69 17-24 |
50 1 |
79 9-12 |
|
76 13-16 |
224 |
14 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2254) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
145 14 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
76 13-16 |
221 |
15 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 6623) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
145 15 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
76 13-16 |
221 |
16 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 2864) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
142 20 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
76 13-16 |
218 |
17 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 387) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
148 12 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
69 17-24 |
217 |
18 |
GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 3964) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
135 25 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
50 1 |
79 9-12 |
214 |
19 |
FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 6707) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
148 13 |
47 2 |
79 9-12 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
66 25-32 |
214 |
20 |
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3352) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
145 17 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
66 25-32 |
211 |
21 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 6848) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
145 18 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
66 25-32 |
211 |
22 |
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 928) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
139 22 |
|
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
79 9-12 |
47 2 |
69 17-24 |
208 |
23 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 2153) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
142 19 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
66 25-32 |
208 |
24 |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 2866) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
135 24 |
|
66 25-32 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
47 2 |
69 17-24 |
204 |
25 |
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 599) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
132 27 |
|
66 25-32 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
201 |
26 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 6290) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
129 29 |
|
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
198 |
27 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 2928) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
125 32 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
47 2 |
59 33-36 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
194 |
28 |
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 5735) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
135 26 |
|
69 17-24 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
50 1 |
59 33-36 |
194 |
29 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 3404) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
125 31 |
|
66 25-32 |
44 3 |
59 33-36 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
191 |
30 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 1597) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
132 28 |
|
66 25-32 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
50 1 |
59 33-36 |
191 |
31 |
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1271) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
119 33 |
|
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
47 2 |
69 17-24 |
188 |
32 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 4391) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
116 36 |
50 1 |
69 17-24 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
66 25-32 |
182 |
33 |
HRYTSENKO Artom (2010 #61809 LO 854) LKTS Luboń (WLP) UKR+P |
111 39 |
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
69 17-24 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
177 |
34 |
MUCHA Mateusz (2010 #48874 LO 6045) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
113 38 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
56 37-40 |
169 |
35 |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 863) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
116 34 |
44 3 |
60 33-40 |
33 9-12 |
56 37-40 |
50 1 |
53 41-44 |
169 |
36 |
CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 827) ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL |
110 41 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
53 41-44 |
50 1 |
56 37-40 |
166 |
37 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5833) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
110 40 |
|
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
53 41-44 |
50 1 |
50 45-48 |
160 |
38 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 5480) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
113 37 |
|
66 25-32 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
160 |
39 |
PIOCH Filip (2010 #57265 LO 495) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
116 35 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
56 37-40 |
44 3 |
|
160 |
40 |
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5283) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
101 48 |
|
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
|
50 1 |
56 37-40 |
157 |
41 |
OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 2978) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
104 44 |
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
47 2 |
|
50 1 |
53 41-44 |
157 |
42 |
SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 1412) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
106 43 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
59 33-36 |
47 2 |
50 45-48 |
156 |
43 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3877) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
104 45 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
47 2 |
|
50 1 |
50 45-48 |
154 |
44 |
PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 174) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
92 66 |
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
59 33-36 |
151 |
45 |
ZAJĄC Jakub (2010 #59577 LO 9178) MGTS Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
103 46 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
|
47 2 |
|
150 |
46 |
STEFAŃSKI Aleksy (2010 #55382 LO 1888) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
102 47 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
42 4 |
|
47 2 |
|
149 |
47 |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2816) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
107 42 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
149 |
48 |
ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 7542) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
92 63 |
33 9-12 |
|
44 3 |
59 33-36 |
50 1 |
56 37-40 |
148 |
49 |
STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 2253) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
97 55 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
47 2 |
|
50 1 |
50 45-48 |
147 |
50 |
LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 6625) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
100 51 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
147 |
51 |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 4217) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
100 50 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
144 |
52 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 5115) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
126 30 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
17 21-24 |
|
143 |
53 |
KUROS Antoni (2010 #52015 LO 3620) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
142 21 |
47 2 |
76 13-16 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
|
142 |
54 |
SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 6005) MKS Mazovia Mińsk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
94 59 |
38 5-8 |
|
50 1 |
56 37-40 |
47 2 |
|
141 |
55 |
MARCINKOWSKI Dominik (2010 #51071 LO 1448) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
99 52 |
42 4 |
57 41-48 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
141 |
56 |
KUROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59995 LO 2845) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
86 83 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
50 1 |
53 41-44 |
139 |
57 |
GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 8210) UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL |
91 68 |
44 3 |
|
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
138 |
58 |
FLIS Antoni (2012 #55375 LO 2973) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
94 61 |
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
138 |
59 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 5477) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
96 57 |
47 2 |
57 41-48 |
39 5-6 |
|
42 4 |
|
138 |
60 |
JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 1090) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
100 49 |
40 5 |
50 57-64 |
40 5 |
50 45-48 |
38 7 |
|
138 |
61 |
OTULAK Sebastian (2010 #53877 LO 6566) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
93 62 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
40 5 |
|
44 3 |
|
137 |
62 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 4220) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
95 58 |
42 4 |
|
39 6 |
53 41-44 |
42 4 |
|
137 |
63 |
KUROWSKI Miłosz (2011 #59994 LO 2846) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
97 54 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
50 45-48 |
40 5 |
|
137 |
64 |
WÓJCIK Patryk (2012 #52485 LO 1506) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
99 53 |
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
42 4 |
|
38 7 |
|
137 |
65 |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2815) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
92 64 |
44 3 |
50 57-64 |
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
136 |
66 |
BIERNAT Michał (2010 #53939 LO 3960) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
91 70 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
38 7 |
|
44 3 |
|
135 |
67 |
STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 527) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
90 71 |
40 5 |
|
50 1 |
50 45-48 |
44 3 |
|
134 |
68 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maciej (2010 #49333 LO 2074) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
86 80 |
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
47 2 |
|
133 |
69 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 5882) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
89 73 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
133 |
70 |
WIECHECKI Tomasz (2010 #57098 LO 4635) Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM) POL |
79 104 |
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
39 6 |
53 41-44 |
132 |
71 |
MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 7847) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
88 76 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
132 |
72 |
LORC Błażej (2010 #56369 LO 168) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
70 150 |
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 5-6 |
59 33-36 |
129 |
73 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 3619) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
89 75 |
42 4 |
50 57-64 |
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
129 |
74 |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 4020) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
84 89 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
128 |
75 |
PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 1497) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
86 82 |
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
128 |
76 |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 520) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
86 84 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
128 |
77 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 4324) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
60 203 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
|
|
44 3 |
66 25-32 |
126 |
78 |
KUROWSKI Beniamin (2011 #60931 LO 1495) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
78 107 |
38 7 |
|
40 5 |
|
47 2 |
|
125 |
79 |
ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 6575) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
83 93 |
44 3 |
|
39 6 |
|
42 4 |
|
125 |
80 |
KRESIN Kamil (2010 #52948 LO 6813) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
84 87 |
40 5 |
|
44 3 |
|
40 5 |
|
124 |
81 |
SZYMANOWSKI Kryspin (2011 #57823 LO 4890) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
84 92 |
44 3 |
|
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
124 |
82 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 8238) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
87 77 |
50 1 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
124 |
83 |
TOCZYSKI Kacper (2011 #54825 LO 2457) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
91 67 |
44 3 |
|
47 2 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
124 |
84 |
MIKICIUK Mikołaj (2010 #57268 LO 5419) IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL |
92 65 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
42 4 |
|
32 11 |
|
124 |
85 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 5113) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
84 88 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
39 6 |
|
123 |
86 |
BABIAK Filip (2010 #48277 LO 1432) ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL |
84 90 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
39 6 |
|
123 |
87 |
BIELIŃSKI Maurycy (2010 #53306 LO 1328) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
85 85 |
47 2 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
123 |
88 |
MISIJUK Maksymilian (2010 #62550 LO 5449) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
83 94 |
44 3 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
122 |
89 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 3965) Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
86 78 |
39 6 |
|
47 2 |
|
36 8 |
|
122 |
90 |
GABRISCH Tomasz (2010 #54255 LO 1596) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
79 103 |
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
42 4 |
|
121 |
91 |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 1730) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
81 99 |
42 4 |
|
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
121 |
92 |
SZCZEPANEK Paweł (2010 #57603 LO 1602) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
82 96 |
42 4 |
|
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
121 |
93 |
SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 6986) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
82 98 |
44 3 |
|
38 7 |
|
39 6 |
|
121 |
94 |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 6361) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
85 86 |
47 2 |
|
38 7 |
|
36 8 |
|
121 |
95 |
STĘPNICKI Filip (2011 #54612 LO 2526) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
76 116 |
37 7-8 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
44 3 |
|
120 |
96 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Wojciech (2010 #61196 LO 6050) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
82 95 |
38 7 |
|
44 3 |
|
38 7 |
|
120 |
97 |
PIEKUTOWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59172 LO 5473) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
80 100 |
38 7 |
|
42 4 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
119 |
98 |
PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 4392) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
91 69 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
119 |
99 |
FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 5053) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
76 122 |
40 5 |
|
36 8 |
|
42 4 |
|
118 |
100 |
SIĄKOWSKI Dominik (2011 #61242 LO 5892) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
78 108 |
38 7 |
|
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
118 |
101 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 1971) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
80 101 |
42 4 |
|
38 7 |
|
38 7 |
|
118 |
102 |
ROZPARA Jan (2011 #59934 LO 4349) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
77 112 |
38 7 |
|
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
117 |
103 |
PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 2279) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
78 109 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
117 |
104 |
ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 5062) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
77 113 |
39 6 |
|
38 7 |
|
39 6 |
|
116 |
105 |
OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 5629) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
78 111 |
40 5 |
|
38 7 |
|
38 7 |
|
116 |
106 |
ALEKSIEIEV Valentyn (2011 #61694 LO 41) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) UKR+P |
73 132 |
33 9-12 |
|
40 5 |
|
42 4 |
|
115 |
107 |
BRACHA Mikołaj (2013 #60426 LO 8746) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
73 135 |
40 5 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
42 4 |
|
115 |
108 |
PASZKIEWICZ Błażej (2011 #52145 LO 8702) LZS Włosień (DŚL) POL |
75 127 |
39 6 |
|
36 8 |
|
40 5 |
|
115 |
109 |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 442) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
76 119 |
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
115 |
110 |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 2594) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
78 110 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
115 |
111 |
BUZOWSKI Piotr (2011 #56034 LO 1754) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
76 118 |
38 7 |
|
38 7 |
|
38 7 |
|
114 |
112 |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 5116) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
75 123 |
35 9 |
|
40 5 |
|
38 7 |
|
113 |
113 |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4402) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
78 106 |
38 7 |
|
40 5 |
|
35 9 |
|
113 |
114 |
BOGUCKI Szymon (2013 #55814 LO 3999) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
73 134 |
40 5 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 6 |
|
112 |
115 |
KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 7669) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
76 121 |
39 6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
36 8 |
|
112 |
116 |
PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 4090) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
79 102 |
39 6 |
|
40 5 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
112 |
117 |
BUŃKO Arkadiusz (2010 #55932 LO 7148) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
84 91 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
112 |
118 |
KANIOWSKI Konrad (2010 #47304 LO 4614) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
64 176 |
11 27-29 |
|
50 1 |
53 41-44 |
47 2 |
|
111 |
119 |
MACIEJEWSKI Bartosz (2010 #53876 LO 4541) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
71 141 |
35 9 |
|
36 8 |
|
40 5 |
|
111 |
120 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 2514) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
72 136 |
38 7 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
39 6 |
|
111 |
121 |
TOBÓLSKI Michał (2011 #59426 LO 6150) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
72 137 |
39 5-6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
111 |
122 |
CYDZIK Stanisław (2011 #60928 LO 5876) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
68 160 |
34 9-10 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
42 4 |
|
110 |
123 |
SHYSHKIN Kostiantyn (2010 #61898 LO 1574) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) UKR+P |
71 144 |
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
39 6 |
|
110 |
124 |
NIEDBAŁA Sebastian (2010 #47257 LO 4830) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
74 130 |
36 8 |
|
38 7 |
|
36 8 |
|
110 |
125 |
KWAŚNICKI Jakub (2013 #55093 LO 2826) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
77 114 |
39 6 |
|
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
110 |
126 |
MENDREK Borys (2011 #53231 LO 5971) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
71 140 |
33 9-12 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
109 |
127 |
OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 4650) STS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
75 124 |
36 8 |
|
39 6 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
109 |
128 |
PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 8493) UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL) POL |
76 120 |
39 6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
109 |
129 |
SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 1452) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
89 72 |
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
56 37-40 |
20 17-24 |
|
109 |
130 |
KSEL Maciej (2011 #63132 LO 8759) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
72 137 |
39 6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
108 |
131 |
NOWAKOWSKI Michał (2013 #57003 LO 3899) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
74 129 |
35 9 |
|
39 6 |
|
34 10 |
|
108 |
132 |
BARTNICKI Mikołaj (2011 #51649 LO 4206) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
75 128 |
39 6 |
|
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
108 |
133 |
MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 2112) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
69 152 |
33 9-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
38 7 |
|
107 |
134 |
ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 7099) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
70 147 |
34 9-11 |
|
36 8 |
|
36 8 |
|
106 |
135 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 391) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
78 105 |
38 7 |
|
40 5 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
106 |
136 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3875) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
97 56 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
44 3 |
|
8 31-34 |
|
105 |
137 |
TARKOWSKI Mikołaj (2010 #55965 LO 5973) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
66 163 |
28 13-16 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
104 |
138 |
ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 5386) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
69 153 |
34 10 |
|
35 9 |
|
35 9 |
|
104 |
139 |
KAPIJ Michał (2010 #61733 LO 363) KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
70 148 |
36 8 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
104 |
140 |
KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 1446) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
70 149 |
37 7-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
103 |
141 |
BUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz (2011 #58456 LO 4591) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
63 180 |
31 11-12 |
|
32 11 |
|
39 6 |
|
102 |
142 |
MARDUŁA Michał (2011 #52018 LO 3625) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
66 169 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
102 |
143 |
WIKTOREK Marcin (2012 #61191 LO 2350) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
69 156 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
102 |
144 |
SAWCZUK Jakub (2013 #62549 LO 5448) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
69 157 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
102 |
145 |
WOŹNIAK Oliwier (2013 #52074 LO 1414) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
71 145 |
40 5 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
102 |
146 |
NIEDBAŁA Patryk (2010 #47258 LO 4829) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
73 133 |
39 6 |
|
34 10 |
|
29 14 |
|
102 |
147 |
STARCZYŃSKI Bartek (2012 #54538 LO 6411) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
61 200 |
38 7 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
40 5 |
|
101 |
148 |
KOKOT Tymon (2011 #60934 LO 494) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
62 182 |
23 17-20 |
|
39 6 |
|
38 7 |
|
100 |
149 |
FILIPEK Adrian (2011 #59053 LO 2534) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
62 184 |
29 13-15 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
38 7 |
|
100 |
150 |
RYMAR Szymon (2012 #57852 LO 1727) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
67 161 |
34 9-11 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
100 |
151 |
SYKTUS Maciej (2011 #54032 LO 2347) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
66 167 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
99 |
152 |
SZELEJEWSKI Andrzej (2010 #52743 LO 688) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
66 174 |
38 5-8 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
99 |
153 |
SUCHANEK Antoni (2011 #59779 LO 1600) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
68 159 |
34 9-10 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
99 |
154 |
KOWALCZYK Filip (2010 #52090 LO 4326) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
71 143 |
38 5-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
99 |
155 |
ZBOROWSKI Maksymilian (2010 #59211 LO 5575) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
75 126 |
39 6 |
|
36 8 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
99 |
156 |
ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 7756) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
56 212 |
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
42 4 |
|
98 |
157 |
MICHALKIEWICZ Filip (2012 #58760 LO 6981) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
61 194 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
98 |
158 |
KOLASA Wojciech (2011 #59003 LO 6894) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
62 187 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
98 |
159 |
SOMMERFELD Mateusz (2011 #61236 LO 6754) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
61 197 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 8 |
|
97 |
160 |
BAUER Julian (2011 #61164 LO 3923) KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
69 155 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
97 |
161 |
POKRZYWA Wojciech (2013 #61759 LO 482) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
69 157 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
97 |
162 |
DRELICHOWSKI Alan (2010 #62097 LO 2960) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
60 201 |
25 17 |
|
35 9 |
|
36 8 |
|
96 |
163 |
UTYLSKI Ignacy (2013 #56370 LO 2688) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
62 183 |
28 13-16 |
|
34 10 |
|
34 10 |
|
96 |
164 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Szymon (2010 #47256 LO 4823) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
64 177 |
34 10 |
|
30 13 |
|
31 12 |
|
95 |
165 |
FOTTA Krzysztof (2010 #53759 LO 5732) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
71 139 |
32 11 |
|
39 6 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
95 |
166 |
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 4211) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
61 189 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
94 |
167 |
KOŚCIÓŁEK Szymon (2011 #58928 LO 5051) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
61 190 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
94 |
168 |
ZAJDA Miłosz (2014 #58243 LO 3995) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
61 192 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
94 |
169 |
WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 4221) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
66 165 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
94 |
170 |
NÓŻYŃSKI Maksymilian (2010 #54062 LO 6752) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
66 166 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
94 |
171 |
SAWCZUK Bartosz (2013 #62548 LO 5447) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
66 170 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
94 |
172 |
KUCZYŃSKI Piotr (2012 #56175 LO 5548) UKS Żaki Taczanów (WLP) POL |
94 60 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
|
|
94 |
173 |
FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 7664) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
64 179 |
44 3 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
93 |
174 |
MANDOK Marcel (2010 #50213 LO 4563) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
70 151 |
39 6 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
93 |
175 |
MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 3359) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
58 207 |
36 8 |
|
22 19 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
91 |
176 |
NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 6046) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
50 250 |
40 5 |
50 57-64 |
|
|
40 5 |
|
90 |
177 |
JAROSZ Mikołaj (2014 #61518 LO 3607) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
51 239 |
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
39 6 |
|
90 |
178 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3179) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
82 97 |
44 3 |
|
38 7 |
|
8 31-34 |
|
90 |
179 |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 4017) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
56 210 |
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
89 |
180 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof (2011 #53232 LO 5975) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
56 211 |
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
89 |
181 |
KALINOWSKI Jan (2013 #55260 LO 3879) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
56 221 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
89 |
182 |
KAPSA Karol (2011 #63219 LO 9103) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
61 198 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
89 |
183 |
WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 1978) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
63 181 |
34 10 |
|
29 14 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
89 |
184 |
MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 2277) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
89 74 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
|
|
89 |
185 |
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 5460) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
44 278 |
|
|
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
88 |
186 |
ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 3584) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
67 162 |
36 8 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
87 |
187 |
KONOPKA Marcel (2012 #57776 LO 5464) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
53 228 |
20 17-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
86 |
188 |
MUSIAŁ Jakub (2013 #59349 LO 1722) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
53 230 |
30 12-14 |
|
23 18 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
86 |
189 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Stanisław (2011 #59007 LO 6904) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
55 225 |
34 9-10 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
86 |
190 |
WĄSIK Stanisław (2010 #62170 LO 3560) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
66 170 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
86 |
191 |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 8426) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
86 79 |
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
|
|
86 |
192 |
HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 271) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
86 81 |
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
|
|
86 |
193 |
JOCEK Wiktor (2012 #59708 LO 8155) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
52 237 |
29 13-15 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
85 |
194 |
TRAJDOS Filip (2013 #57034 LO 6413) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
62 186 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
85 |
195 |
NIEDZIELA Jakub (2010 #56173 LO 2746) KU AZS UHP Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
65 175 |
28 13-16 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
85 |
196 |
KARWAT Tymoteusz (2010 #55358 LO 860) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
56 217 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
84 |
197 |
PIEKUTOWSKI Cyprian (2010 #61124 LO 4546) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
56 218 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
84 |
198 |
LISIEWICZ Teodor (2011 #61055 LO 5086) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
60 202 |
29 14 |
|
31 12 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
84 |
199 |
WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 8763) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
39 304 |
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
44 3 |
|
83 |
200 |
NAPORA Piotr (2011 #62626 LO 5962) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
50 245 |
17 21-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
83 |
201 |
PLUSKOTA Ignacy (2011 #55359 LO 864) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
50 249 |
33 9-12 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
83 |
202 |
WITKOWSKI Tymon (2010 #60391 LO 7384) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
66 164 |
29 14 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
83 |
203 |
MRUK Patryk (2010 #53053 LO 3240) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
40 302 |
40 5 |
|
|
|
42 4 |
|
82 |
204 |
WIECZOREK Tymoteusz (2014 #54724 LO 5869) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
49 251 |
7 33-40 |
|
42 4 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
82 |
205 |
PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 2517) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
53 229 |
24 17-18 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
82 |
206 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 7070) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
76 117 |
38 5-8 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
82 |
207 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 4012) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
48 260 |
39 6 |
|
9 30 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
81 |
208 |
NENNER Jacob (2013 #57035 LO 6406) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
52 233 |
23 17-20 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
81 |
209 |
PLUTA Piotr (2011 #62952 LO 7844) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
52 234 |
23 17-20 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
81 |
210 |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 439) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
53 226 |
20 17-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
81 |
211 |
NIERUBIEC Szymon (2013 #60424 LO 8753) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
53 231 |
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
81 |
212 |
SADOWSKI Antoni (2013 #58766 LO 6985) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
61 193 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
81 |
213 |
GETNER Jan (2011 #55949 LO 8204) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
61 196 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
81 |
214 |
GOMUŁKA Hubert (2011 #61589 LO 1718) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
52 235 |
24 17-18 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
80 |
215 |
TORBACZ Henryk (2011 #62271 LO 4248) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
56 213 |
25 17 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
80 |
216 |
TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 7508) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
35 323 |
|
|
35 9 |
|
44 3 |
|
79 |
217 |
SKAŁECKI Szymon (2010 #49411 LO 5864) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
46 267 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
79 |
218 |
ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław (2012 #55174 LO 479) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
39 304 |
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 6 |
|
78 |
219 |
JAMRO Hubert (2012 #61545 LO 5877) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
47 262 |
29 13-14 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
78 |
220 |
TRAJDOS Antoni (2010 #61154 LO 6412) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
52 236 |
26 15-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
78 |
221 |
KOTUK Szymon (2011 #61281 LO 5466) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
40 303 |
40 5 |
|
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
77 |
222 |
HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 3274) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
45 273 |
20 17-24 |
|
25 17 |
|
32 11 |
|
77 |
223 |
WOZNIAK Marcel (2013 #57787 LO 6053) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
46 263 |
20 17-24 |
|
26 16 |
|
30 13 |
|
76 |
224 |
ŁUKOMSKI Michał (2011 #62228 LO 4031) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
47 261 |
13 26 |
|
34 10 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
76 |
225 |
KOZIK Wojciech (2010 #56174 LO 2744) KU AZS UHP Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
56 216 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
76 |
226 |
ZAJĄC Karol (2011 #60868 LO 3568) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
56 218 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
76 |
227 |
OBAL Michał (2011 #56973 LO 4088) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
56 220 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
76 |
228 |
GŁÓWKA Marcin (2010 #59213 LO 3576) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
76 115 |
34 9-10 |
|
42 4 |
|
|
|
76 |
229 |
SKIBIŃSKI Kamil (2012 #55365 LO 8159) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
33 341 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
42 4 |
|
75 |
230 |
STODULSKI Igor (2012 #55676 LO 10918) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
37 314 |
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
38 7 |
|
75 |
231 |
SZUSTKA Wojciech (2010 #52890 LO 5092) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
44 281 |
27 15 |
|
17 23 |
|
31 12 |
|
75 |
232 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 134) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
58 206 |
30 13 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
75 |
233 |
ŻYŁA Jakub (2010 #59592 LO 9206) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
75 125 |
38 7 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
75 |
234 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 4261) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
34 327 |
|
|
34 10 |
|
40 5 |
|
74 |
235 |
OWSIAK Tomasz (2012 #54372 LO 6366) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
36 319 |
|
|
36 8 |
|
38 7 |
|
74 |
236 |
CHUŁERAŃSKI Piotr (2010 #52748 LO 7149) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
46 266 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
74 |
237 |
DRAPIEWSKI Oskar (2010 #55357 LO 858) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
51 243 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
74 |
238 |
KOBA Rafał (2010 #49158 LO 8157) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
74 131 |
37 7-8 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
74 |
239 |
JEWUŁA Michał (2010 #61418 LO 3400) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
45 271 |
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
73 |
240 |
STROJNY Hubert (2011 #54664 LO 6755) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
45 274 |
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
73 |
241 |
DZIEWIOR Filip (2011 #61220 LO 8104) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
53 227 |
20 17-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
73 |
242 |
LIGENZA Mateusz (2011 #59147 LO 2745) KU AZS UHP Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
53 231 |
33 9-12 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
73 |
243 |
NIKODEM Aleks (2010 #62276 LO 4289) IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL |
46 268 |
23 18 |
|
23 18 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
72 |
244 |
LEWANDOWSKI Wiktor (2010 #52000 LO 4824) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
49 254 |
28 13-16 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
72 |
245 |
GLADOS Łukasz (2012 #54371 LO 6364) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
55 223 |
29 13-14 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
72 |
246 |
OLĘDZKI Oskar (2012 #54850 LO 4545) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
40 295 |
12 25-29 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
71 |
247 |
WALKOWIAK Wojciech (2010 #53818 LO 6988) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
43 284 |
22 17-21 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
71 |
248 |
JANOWSKI Julian (2010 #62168 LO 3558) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
43 285 |
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
71 |
249 |
ADAMCZYK Cyprian (2011 #54469 LO 1105) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
64 178 |
36 8 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
71 |
250 |
BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 6561) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
71 142 |
35 9 |
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
71 |
251 |
BŁASZCZYK Jakub (2013 #60106 LO 598) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
35 323 |
|
|
35 9 |
|
35 9 |
|
70 |
252 |
WĘGRZYNOWSKI Alan (2010 #51597 LO 304) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
50 247 |
22 17-21 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
70 |
253 |
WRONA Krzysztof (2010 #45529 LO 6152) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
70 146 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
70 |
254 |
LEWANDOWSKI Szymon (2014 #61408 LO 1375) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
41 290 |
13 25-26 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
69 |
255 |
SAWICKI Krzysztof (2012 #55909 LO 8240) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
41 292 |
20 17-24 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
69 |
256 |
PODBORĄCZYŃSKI Filip (2011 #62844 LO 7297) LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
46 268 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
69 |
257 |
HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 7093) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
48 259 |
30 12-14 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
21 20 |
|
69 |
258 |
SKRZYPCZAK Robert (2010 #49383 LO 7040) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
69 154 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
69 |
259 |
GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 2109) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
40 300 |
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
68 |
260 |
ZDUNEK Jakub (2010 #61609 LO 5058) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
45 271 |
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
68 |
261 |
KAMIŃSKI Daniel (2012 #60064 LO 6040) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
45 277 |
31 12 |
|
14 25 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
68 |
262 |
SAWICKI Adrian (2010 #55910 LO 8239) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
48 256 |
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
68 |
263 |
SOBCZYK Igor (2013 #58244 LO 4018) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
51 244 |
28 13-16 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
68 |
264 |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 3820) S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS) POL |
39 306 |
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
67 |
265 |
ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 4035) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
51 242 |
26 16 |
|
25 17 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
67 |
266 |
KAFLIK Michał (2010 #55934 LO 7151) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
56 214 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
67 |
267 |
PTAK Igor (2013 #54175 LO 440) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
56 215 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
67 |
268 |
KANIA Natan (2014 #54845 LO 6559) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
32 346 |
|
|
32 11 |
|
34 10 |
|
66 |
269 |
CIAK Paweł (2010 #52946 LO 6812) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
33 333 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
270 |
TYSZKOWSKI Kajetan (2012 #55490 LO 6987) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
33 340 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
271 |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 3322) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
33 343 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
272 |
BIELECKI Szymon (2012 #55931 LO 270) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
66 168 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
66 |
273 |
SUŁEK Kacper (2013 #60431 LO 8756) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
66 170 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
66 |
274 |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 1970) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
66 173 |
36 8 |
|
30 13 |
|
|
|
66 |
275 |
WŁODARCZYK Adam (2011 #61233 LO 3001) LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
31 350 |
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
65 |
276 |
JUSZCZAK Marceli (2011 #57825 LO 4885) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
39 307 |
13 25-26 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
65 |
277 |
KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 7062) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
45 275 |
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
65 |
278 |
GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 4813) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
38 310 |
11 25-32 |
|
27 15 |
|
26 16 |
|
64 |
279 |
ŻUK Filip (2011 #56524 LO 7387) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
38 312 |
27 15 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
64 |
280 |
CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 4001) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
56 209 |
23 17-20 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
8 31-34 |
|
64 |
281 |
LASOTA Stanisław (2012 #54046 LO 3885) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
56 222 |
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
8 31-34 |
|
64 |
282 |
FORMELA Adrian (2011 #62909 LO 7665) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
37 315 |
17 23 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
63 |
283 |
KOTLARZ Daniel (2011 #61234 LO 2338) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
43 285 |
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
63 |
284 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 5007) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
46 265 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
63 |
285 |
MUSIAŁ Maciej (2011 #51992 LO 1723) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
48 257 |
27 15 |
|
21 20 |
|
15 23-26 |
|
63 |
286 |
KRAJEWSKI Michał (2011 #60853 LO 4256) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 238 |
23 18 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
63 |
287 |
MIKA Bartosz (2013 #54047 LO 3874) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
51 239 |
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
63 |
288 |
ŻOŁNIERCZYK Samuel (2010 #61153 LO 6414) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
31 362 |
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
62 |
289 |
KAMIŃSKI Rafał (2011 #61544 LO 5880) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
36 321 |
18 21-22 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
62 |
290 |
SZCZUTKOWSKI Kacper (2012 #54084 LO 1505) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
62 185 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
62 |
291 |
KULKOWSKI Grzegorz (2011 #60383 LO 7382) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
62 188 |
34 10 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
62 |
292 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Aleksander (2013 #60423 LO 8752) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
28 383 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
61 |
SZABAŁA Damian (2012 #55366 LO 8160) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
28 383 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
61 | |
294 |
ZIELNIK Aleksander (2010 #55250 LO 10862) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
33 333 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
61 |
295 |
BŁASZCZYK Emmanuel (2010 #54185 LO 5052) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
33 342 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
61 |
296 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Artur (2011 #61338 LO 5478) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
33 344 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
61 |
297 |
TOPOLSKI Tomasz (2010 #52553 LO 7588) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
41 293 |
20 17-24 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
61 |
298 |
LIPSKI Janusz (2010 #55904 LO 8234) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
41 294 |
20 17-24 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
61 |
299 |
BURKIEWICZ Sebastian (2013 #59567 LO 4809) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
44 282 |
28 13-16 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
61 |
300 |
ORŁOWSKI Michał (2014 #55497 LO 6993) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
61 191 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
61 |
301 |
MARZĘDA Grzegorz (2010 #56082 LO 5811) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
61 195 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
61 |
302 |
ADAMCZYK Filip (2013 #61758 LO 481) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
61 198 |
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
61 |
303 |
DYDO Patryk (2012 #55194 LO 5278) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
35 326 |
26 16 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
25 17 |
|
60 |
304 |
PŁAZA Tymoteusz (2011 #62843 LO 7296) LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
43 287 |
26 15-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
60 |
305 |
WAJMAN Piotr (2011 #62316 LO 4587) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
44 280 |
22 19 |
|
22 19 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
60 |
306 |
SMOCZYŃSKI Szymon (2010 #62892 LO 7549) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
26 409 |
6 33-43 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
59 |
307 |
CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 3819) S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS) POL |
39 308 |
28 13-16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
59 |
308 |
MADZULA Bartosz (2011 #62244 LO 4121) KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
48 258 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
59 |
309 |
CYMERSKI Antoni (2011 #61011 LO 5358) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
59 204 |
31 11-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
59 |
310 |
PYDYNKOWSKI Adam (2013 #62267 LO 4201) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
21 448 |
|
|
21 17-22 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
58 |
311 |
ROMAK Dariusz (2011 #64197 LO 11211) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
31 350 |
|
|
31 12 |
|
27 15 |
|
58 |
312 |
RAKOWSKI Oliwier (2010 #56511 LO 7713) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
58 205 |
29 13-14 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
58 |
313 |
WALCZAK Alan (2011 #57906 LO 2492) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
34 329 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
57 |
314 |
WYŻYCKI Nikodem (2011 #54034 LO 2353) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
37 315 |
17 21-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
57 |
315 |
RADZISZEWSKI Antoni (2010 #50579 LO 5646) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
57 208 |
36 8 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
|
|
57 |
316 |
KASZANY Kacper (2012 #54116 LO 2888) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
28 383 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
56 |
317 |
ANTOSZEK Kamil (2014 #61519 LO 3605) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
28 395 |
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
56 |
318 |
USZYŃSKI Marcin (2010 #62966 LO 7999) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 401 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
56 |
319 |
KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2012 #55271 LO 6334) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
45 270 |
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
56 |
320 |
KOZAKIEWICZ Bartosz (2012 #60166 LO 4821) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
49 253 |
28 13-16 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
56 |
321 |
ANTOŃCZAK Antoni (2013 #58974 LO 6878) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
26 415 |
26 15-16 |
|
|
|
29 13-14 |
|
55 |
322 |
GIEMZA Antoni (2011 #53631 LO 4560) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
29 381 |
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
26 15-16 |
|
55 |
323 |
CHAŁAN Jakub (2010 #58430 LO 4881) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
37 317 |
24 17-18 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
55 |
324 |
KOŚCIELNY Franciszek (2011 #61517 LO 6041) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
38 311 |
20 17-24 |
|
18 22 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
55 |
325 |
PHAM QUANG Aleks (2012 #53615 LO 7543) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
44 283 |
33 9-12 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
55 |
326 |
PODOLSKI Robert (2011 #59009 LO 6906) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
55 224 |
31 11-12 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
|
|
55 |
327 |
ZAJFERT Piotr (2012 #60082 LO 5201) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
30 367 |
30 13 |
|
|
|
24 17-18 |
|
54 |
328 |
TRZEPAŃSKI Szymon (2012 #57063 LO 4376) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
31 352 |
8 30-32 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
54 |
329 |
STOSUR Michał (2011 #59501 LO 1760) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
34 332 |
23 17-20 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
54 |
330 |
DYDO Mateusz (2010 #55193 LO 5276) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
39 309 |
30 12-14 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
15 23-26 |
|
54 |
331 |
IWANOWSKI Tomasz (2011 #60852 LO 4252) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
42 288 |
22 19 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
54 |
332 |
KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 9212) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
25 416 |
|
|
25 17 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
53 |
333 |
URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 447) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
33 339 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
53 |
334 |
SZYMCZAK Filip (2012 #59250 LO 755) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
41 291 |
14 25 |
|
27 15 |
|
12 27 |
|
53 |
335 |
KORDECKI Wojciech (2014 #60301 LO 8529) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
29 378 |
20 17-24 |
|
9 30 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
52 |
336 |
KAUFMAN Antoni (2013 #61222 LO 1374) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
45 276 |
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
7 35-36 |
|
52 |
337 |
MILCZARSKI Miłosz (2010 #52092 LO 4329) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
46 264 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
52 |
338 |
FACENNA Luca (2012 #60932 LO 6120) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
51 |
339 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2012 #55960 LO 6332) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
23 435 |
17 21-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
51 |
340 |
DYL Szymon (2010 #61810 LO 899) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
29 379 |
20 19-22 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
22 19 |
|
51 |
341 |
DRZAZGA Mikołaj (2013 #59815 LO 6118) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
31 359 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
51 |
342 |
MAKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2012 #59568 LO 4826) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
34 328 |
11 25-32 |
|
23 18 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
51 |
343 |
ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 1980) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
44 279 |
18 22 |
|
26 16 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
51 |
344 |
LIPSKI Albert (2011 #55030 LO 8211) UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL |
51 239 |
23 16-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
51 |
345 |
POŚKO Antoni (2013 #59917 LO 5282) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
27 407 |
20 19-22 |
|
7 35 |
|
23 18 |
|
50 |
346 |
BOROWSKI Igor (2014 #54725 LO 5868) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
33 337 |
5 41-48 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
50 |
347 |
JULICKI Oliwier (2012 #56207 LO 1879) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
50 246 |
22 17-21 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
50 |
348 |
SAWICKI Albert (2011 #59018 LO 6910) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
50 248 |
26 15-16 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
|
|
50 |
349 |
ZIELIŃSKI Jan (2012 #55963 LO 5967) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
11 567 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
38 5-8 |
|
49 |
350 |
WITKOWSKI Jeremi (2014 #60384 LO 7401) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
49 |
351 |
CHODAŃ Igor (2010 #53817 LO 6975) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
21 448 |
|
|
21 17-22 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
49 |
352 |
GĄDEK Szymon (2011 #55377 LO 2975) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
31 360 |
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
49 |
353 |
GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 6193) UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL |
32 348 |
21 20 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
49 |
354 |
SIERZPUTOWSKI Adam (2012 #59898 LO 4265) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
37 318 |
26 16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
49 |
355 |
KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 4851) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
40 296 |
17 21-24 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
49 |
356 |
HOŁUBOWICZ Filip (2010 #52552 LO 7583) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
49 252 |
28 13-16 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
|
|
49 |
357 |
RADZEWICZ Jan (2011 #58211 LO 7585) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
49 255 |
28 13-16 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
|
|
49 |
358 |
ATTIA Marcel (2012 #55769 LO 11337) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
48 |
KIECA Jakub (2011 #59740 LO 10875) MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
48 | |
NOWAKOWSKI Adrian (2013 #61473 LO 2682) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
48 | |
361 |
ADAMSKI Hubert (2010 #63185 LO 8933) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
28 383 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
48 |
JURKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #57221 LO 2670) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
28 383 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
48 | |
KUŁAKOWSKI Jacek (2010 #63001 LO 8226) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
28 383 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
48 | |
364 |
DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 8229) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
28 397 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
48 |
365 |
ORZOŁ Bartosz (2011 #55232 LO 6814) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
28 401 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
48 |
366 |
MRZYGŁÓD Igor (2010 #57129 LO 902) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
33 338 |
24 17-18 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
15 23-26 |
|
48 |
367 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 4369) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
11 564 |
11 27-29 |
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
47 |
368 |
OTRĘBA Antoni (2011 #57792 LO 7656) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
24 419 |
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
47 |
369 |
KASPRZAK Tomasz (2012 #57064 LO 4372) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
30 363 |
7 33-34 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
47 |
370 |
TADLA Tymoteusz (2011 #59657 LO 3660) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
34 330 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
13 25-27 |
|
47 |
371 |
BULIK Tomasz (2012 #62734 LO 6620) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
12 529 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
46 |
372 |
MŁODZIK Tymoteusz (2010 #61369 LO 3895) TG Sokół Zgierz (ŁDZ) POL |
18 498 |
6 39-41 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
46 |
373 |
KANIA Dominik (2010 #63940 LO 10869) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
23 422 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
46 |
374 |
SZERER Kacper (2014 #54752 LO 1954) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
28 394 |
17 23 |
|
11 28 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
46 |
375 |
NÓŻYŃSKI Nikodem (2010 #54063 LO 6753) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
29 371 |
12 25-28 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
46 |
376 |
ORSZULIK Igor (2013 #51130 LO 3438) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
44 |
377 |
LIPOWSKI Kacper (2012 #63108 LO 8608) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
23 17-19 |
|
43 |
378 |
DZIAŁAK Wojciech (2012 #59024 LO 4884) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
22 442 |
11 27-28 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
43 |
379 |
ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 6445) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
23 422 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
43 |
380 |
TAUROGIŃSKI Oskar (2014 #60313 LO 3281) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
31 358 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
43 |
381 |
NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander (2011 #59008 LO 6905) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
32 347 |
21 19-20 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
43 |
382 |
SWINCICKI Stanisław (2013 #62308 LO 4510) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
13 526 |
|
|
13 26 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
42 |
383 |
KUŹMICZONEK Igor (2010 #62584 LO 5637) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
22 446 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
42 |
384 |
KARAŚ Paweł (2011 #49510 LO 4817) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
30 364 |
11 25-32 |
|
19 21 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
42 |
385 |
SZYBKA Wojciech (2011 #63073 LO 8520) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
30 365 |
20 17-24 |
|
10 29 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
42 |
386 |
NALEŻNIAK Kamil (2011 #53295 LO 3429) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
31 353 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
42 |
387 |
SZULTA Adam (2013 #59574 LO 6552) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
31 354 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
42 |
388 |
KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 8006) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
42 289 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
389 |
FEDORYNIEC Wojciech (2012 #52283 LO 7509) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
41 |
390 |
KĘSKI Karol (2013 #55262 LO 3880) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
18 499 |
6 39-41 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
41 |
391 |
MISIAK Maksymilian (2010 #62770 LO 6768) KTSK Luzino (POM) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
41 |
SKRYCKI Jan (2010 #52527 LO 5124) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
41 | |
393 |
PAZIK Adam (2011 #54158 LO 4214) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
21 448 |
|
|
21 17-22 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
41 |
394 |
CHODUR Jan (2012 #61811 LO 900) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
23 431 |
14 23-27 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
18 21-22 |
|
41 |
395 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Mateusz (2011 #55233 LO 2584) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
34 331 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
7 37-40 |
|
41 |
396 |
BOROWIAK Jan (2012 #60774 LO 1373) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
17 511 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
40 |
397 |
FACENNA Krystian (2010 #60933 LO 6119) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
40 |
SŁOMIŃSKI Stanisław (2011 #54954 LO 10112) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
40 | |
WŁODEK Karol (2013 #61262 LO 4093) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
40 | |
400 |
LIPPKI Ksawery (2012 #62645 LO 6117) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
20 484 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
40 |
401 |
BRZANA Antoni (2010 #54375 LO 6358) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
23 422 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
40 |
402 |
RYBAK Maciej (2010 #49755 LO 4764) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
40 297 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
403 |
RUJNER Szymon (2011 #57124 LO 4763) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
40 298 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
404 |
JACHYM Michał (2012 #56088 LO 7832) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
40 299 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
405 |
KOCHANEK Miłosz (2010 #54603 LO 3654) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
40 301 |
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
406 |
AUGUSTYNOWICZ Patryk (2010 #62492 LO 5319) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
39 |
407 |
CZUCZAK Olivier (2013 #55419 LO 1515) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
26 408 |
|
|
26 15-16 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
39 |
408 |
LIPOWCZAN Mateusz (2010 #59370 LO 167) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
28 383 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
39 |
409 |
PACUŁA Marcin (2011 #56666 LO 3673) KTS Rembertów (MAZ) POL |
28 392 |
11 25-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
39 |
410 |
NOWACKI Jan (2012 #53897 LO 7541) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
28 393 |
11 25-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
39 |
411 |
LEŚNIEWSKI Nikodem (2011 #57353 LO 5626) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
31 356 |
18 21-22 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
39 |
412 |
SALIUK Dima (2011 #59910 LO 2750) KU AZS UHP Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
33 344 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
39 |
413 |
SZCZUBLIŃSKI Wiktor (2012 #58990 LO 6914) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
25 417 |
9 29-30 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
38 |
414 |
ŻABIŃSKI Jan (2010 #53837 LO 3077) UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL |
29 377 |
18 22 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
38 |
415 |
GREGORCZYK Michał (2010 #50514 LO 4251) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
38 313 |
38 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
416 |
DOMAŁA Nataniel (2013 #60065 LO 7059) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
17 504 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
37 |
417 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech (2012 #54091 LO 5628) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
21 457 |
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
16 23-24 |
|
37 |
418 |
MATKOWSKI Stanisław (2011 #59723 LO 7555) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
26 414 |
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-47 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
37 |
419 |
RAJKIEWICZ Kacper (2013 #57081 LO 6048) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
28 401 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
37 |
420 |
CIOCHOŃ Alan (2013 #62289 LO 4399) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
29 370 |
11 28 |
|
18 22 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
37 |
421 |
LEWANDOWSKI Gabriel (2012 #55746 LO 5198) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
29 380 |
21 20 |
|
8 31 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
36 |
422 |
KIEŁBASA Andrzej (2011 #64135 LO 11124) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
36 319 |
|
|
36 8 |
|
|
|
36 |
423 |
ZATORSKI Emil (2011 #61226 LO 2116) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
36 322 |
28 13-16 |
|
8 31 |
|
|
|
36 |
424 |
PIETRUSZKA Bartosz (2011 #62998 LO 8202) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
29 369 |
6 33-48 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
35 |
425 |
KIJOWSKI Julian (2013 #55066 LO 3354) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
35 325 |
20 19-22 |
|
15 23-26 |
|
|
|
35 |
426 |
WICHROWSKI Maciej (2010 #56586 LO 274) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
34 9-10 |
|
34 |
427 |
LEGIERSKI Krystian (2010 #55443 LO 9568) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
6 623 |
|
|
6 33-47 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
34 |
428 |
PIZUŃSKI Mikołaj (2011 #51998 LO 4831) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
27 405 |
11 25-32 |
|
16 23-24 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
34 |
429 |
MURANOV Oleksandr (2010 #64815 LO 12075) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) UKR+P |
|
|
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
TOMCZAK Gabriel (2012 #62605 LO 5835) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
WASIK Bartosz (2013 #64832 LO 12102) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
432 |
SOCHOŃ Kacper (2010 #63182 LO 8930) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
21 448 |
|
|
21 17-22 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
33 |
433 |
GABRYŚ Paweł (2010 #59156 LO 7366) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
22 440 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
33 |
434 |
ŻÓŁKIEWSKI Hubert (2012 #59781 LO 7702) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
22 441 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
33 |
435 |
CITKO Piotr (2010 #56135 LO 8935) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
33 333 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 5251) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
33 333 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 | |
437 |
SZULAKOWSKI Łukasz (2013 #60066 LO 7069) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
12 533 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
32 |
438 |
GARDOCKI Michał (2011 #62965 LO 7998) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
20 484 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
32 |
439 |
DUDEK Szymon (2012 #61091 LO 901) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
23 431 |
14 23-27 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
32 |
KONDRAT Jan (2010 #57754 LO 1575) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
23 431 |
14 23-27 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
32 | |
441 |
WISZNIEWSKI Tymoteusz (2011 #62889 LO 7546) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
26 409 |
6 33-43 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
32 |
442 |
ANTONETS Dmytro (2010 #54176 LO 428) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
26 412 |
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-47 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
32 |
443 |
URA Sylwester (2012 #60811 LO 7370) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
26 413 |
20 17-24 |
|
6 33-47 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
32 |
444 |
SROCZYŃSKI Jan (2013 #54846 LO 6571) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
32 349 |
32 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
445 |
LEWANDOWSKI Tymon (2010 #54009 LO 275) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
446 |
BOROWY Aleksander (2010 #59631 LO 10109) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
31 |
PAWŁOWSKI Marcel (2012 #49312 LO 922) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
31 | |
448 |
LISIAK Filip (2011 #57062 LO 4373) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
14 522 |
7 37-38 |
|
7 35-38 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
31 |
449 |
KMIECIAK Filip (2011 #58139 LO 6536) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
19 490 |
7 33-40 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
31 |
450 |
KORNAŚ Karol (2010 #54641 LO 3317) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
31 |
TATARCZUCH Szymon (2012 #61268 LO 1799) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
31 | |
452 |
TYBURSKI Kornel (2011 #61540 LO 2687) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
20 484 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
11 25-31 |
|
31 |
453 |
DRZYMAŁA Krzysztof (2011 #63931 LO 10855) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
21 448 |
|
|
21 20 |
|
10 29 |
|
31 |
454 |
GUDALA Maciej (2013 #60771 LO 3484) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
22 439 |
5 42-43 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
9 29-30 |
|
31 |
455 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Filip (2014 #55234 LO 2553) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
24 421 |
17 21-24 |
|
7 35-38 |
|
7 37-40 |
|
31 |
456 |
KARNASIEWICZ Aleksander (2010 #49476 LO 2382) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
31 354 |
11 25-32 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
31 |
457 |
SZOT Radosław (2011 #57125 LO 4767) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
31 357 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
31 |
458 |
ZBRZEŻNIAK Piotr (2011 #56527 LO 7386) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
31 361 |
31 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
459 |
KOŹLAK Adam (2013 #56982 LO 5279) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
15 516 |
|
|
15 23-26 |
|
15 23-26 |
|
30 |
460 |
SEKUŁA Tymoteusz (2010 #63215 LO 9089) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
17 503 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
13 25-27 |
|
30 |
461 |
KOSIŃSKI Ignacy (2013 #59071 LO 3882) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
18 499 |
6 39-41 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
30 |
462 |
MROTEK Adrian (2011 #59189 LO 4853) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
21 455 |
9 29-32 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
30 |
463 |
ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 7215) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
30 366 |
23 17-20 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
30 |
464 |
SAŁEK Szymon (2012 #62627 LO 5963) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
23 427 |
6 33-48 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
29 |
465 |
WESOŁOWSKI Ksawery (2011 #55246 LO 11207) UKS Trojan Witnica (LBU) POL |
29 368 |
|
|
29 14 |
|
|
|
29 |
466 |
PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 7456) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
29 372 |
14 23-27 |
|
15 23-26 |
|
|
|
29 |
467 |
SHYSHKIN Artem (2014 #61899 LO 1577) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) UKR+P |
29 373 |
14 23-27 |
|
15 23-26 |
|
|
|
29 |
468 |
DEKIERT Piotr (2010 #54583 LO 7035) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
29 374 |
17 21-24 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
29 |
469 |
GOMUŁKA Adam (2010 #62188 LO 3642) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
29 375 |
17 21-24 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
29 |
NOWAK Szczepan (2012 #61181 LO 7932) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
29 375 |
17 21-24 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
29 | |
471 |
KILJAŃSKI Kacper (2010 #56824 LO 2537) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
29 382 |
29 13-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
472 |
KSIĄŻEK Maksymilian (2012 #61455 LO 3202) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
473 |
GRZELAK Szymon (2012 #64195 LO 11209) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 27-28 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
28 |
474 |
JACHYM Artur (2011 #56087 LO 7831) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
17 508 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-47 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
28 |
475 |
SZYBKA Kacper (2014 #60312 LO 8532) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
19 493 |
11 25-32 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
28 |
476 |
MASŁOWSKI Franciszek (2010 #61278 LO 6540) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
21 456 |
12 25-28 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
28 |
477 |
KAMIŃSKI Maksymilian (2014 #61328 LO 6338) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
22 442 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
28 |
STARANOWICZ Michał (2011 #48550 LO 6335) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
22 442 |
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
28 | |
479 |
TOKARZ Tymon (2013 #59846 LO 1976) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
23 434 |
15 24 |
|
8 32 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
28 |
480 |
KARYKOWSKI Kacper (2013 #60716 LO 11358) UKS Meteor Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
28 383 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 |
MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 5252) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
28 383 |
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
482 |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 2659) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
28 396 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
483 |
DRAJEM Mateusz (2013 #55022 LO 5360) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
28 398 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
484 |
ŁĘT Norbert (2010 #50828 LO 6980) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
28 399 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
485 |
GRELA Rafał (2010 #55182 LO 3614) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
28 400 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
486 |
TRYBULSKI Antoni (2012 #51096 LO 7755) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
28 401 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
487 |
KASPRZAK Jakub (2014 #57067 LO 4379) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
15 520 |
8 30-32 |
|
7 33-34 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
27 |
488 |
MATCZAK Mateusz (2013 #58983 LO 6902) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
16 514 |
|
|
16 23-24 |
|
11 27-28 |
|
27 |
489 |
SUKIENNIK Bartosz (2010 #54323 LO 2588) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
20 479 |
13 25-26 |
|
7 35-38 |
|
7 37-40 |
|
27 |
490 |
RZEPECKI Kacper (2014 #60311 LO 3280) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
20 481 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
27 |
491 |
LASKOWSKI Marcin (2014 #60306 LO 8531) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
20 484 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
27 |
492 |
TŁOCZEK Filip (2011 #54342 LO 4336) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
23 436 |
17 21-24 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
27 |
493 |
KRUPA Maciej (2010 #61194 LO 2583) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
27 406 |
17 21-24 |
|
10 29 |
|
|
|
27 |
494 |
OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 5177) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
9 577 |
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
26 |
495 |
KASPRZAK Mateusz (2014 #57066 LO 4380) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
14 523 |
7 33-34 |
|
7 33-34 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
26 |
496 |
SZULC Mikołaj (2013 #60770 LO 1376) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
19 491 |
7 37-38 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
7 35-36 |
|
26 |
497 |
KANIA Oskar (2012 #60135 LO 8521) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
19 493 |
11 25-32 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
7 37-40 |
|
26 |
498 |
MALINOWSKI Jan (2012 #62661 LO 6187) UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL |
26 411 |
15 24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 |
499 |
ZAWALSKI Olaf (2012 #58998 LO 6919) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
9 579 |
9 29-30 |
|
|
|
16 23-24 |
|
25 |
500 |
SAWICKI Adam (2012 #62306 LO 4508) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
12 529 |
|
|
12 27 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
25 |
501 |
GUTEK Miłosz (2013 #58977 LO 6888) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
17 507 |
8 31-32 |
|
9 29-30 |
|
8 31-32 |
|
25 |
502 |
FALBA Krzysztof (2010 #59014 LO 6884) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
25 418 |
16 23-24 |
|
9 29-30 |
|
|
|
25 |
503 |
GÓRKA Cyprian (2010 #59013 LO 6887) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
24 17-18 |
|
24 |
504 |
DREWICZ Piotr (2011 #54052 LO 7300) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
12 543 |
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-44 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
24 |
505 |
KACZMARCZYK Miłosz (2011 #62664 LO 6190) UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL |
24 420 |
13 26 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
24 |
506 |
DOLACIŃSKI Wojciech (2010 #64655 LO 11847) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
MAJCHRZYK Filip (2012 #63110 LO 8610) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-19 |
|
23 | |
PARZYCH Jakub (2011 #61115 LO 11925) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
PISARCZYK Jakub (2012 #64284 LO 11336) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
23 17-19 |
|
23 | |
510 |
BORZĘCKI Franciszek (2011 #62024 LO 2445) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
12 533 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
23 |
511 |
WALCZAK Szymon (2010 #60470 LO 7714) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
16 515 |
16 23-24 |
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
23 |
512 |
BOMBALAK Patryk (2010 #48475 LO 6847) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
17 508 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
23 |
PROSS Jordan (2011 #54145 LO 2749) KU AZS UHP Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
17 508 |
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-47 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
23 | |
514 |
GDULA Bartosz (2011 #63103 LO 8603) UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL |
23 422 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 |
POPRAWSKI Norbert (2011 #52614 LO 6062) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
23 422 |
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 | |
516 |
CYMERSKI Witold (2015 #61015 LO 5411) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
23 428 |
12 25-29 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
23 |
PĘCZKOWSKI Mikołaj (2010 #60976 LO 4758) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
23 428 |
12 25-29 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
23 | |
SZULC Karol (2013 #60751 LO 6121) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
23 428 |
12 25-29 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
23 | |
519 |
BECZEK Kacper (2011 #59054 LO 2532) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
23 437 |
23 16-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
WOŹNIAK Szymon (2011 #61466 LO 2543) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
23 437 |
23 16-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
521 |
SOBOŃ Jakub (2011 #63135 LO 8854) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
22 |
522 |
MACHAŁ Marcin (2011 #48100 LO 7369) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
17 505 |
6 33-43 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
5 49-62 |
|
22 |
523 |
DOROTYN Tymoteusz (2010 #53833 LO 3067) UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL |
22 442 |
11 28 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
22 |
524 |
LIPIŃSKI Teofil (2010 #50831 LO 6979) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
22 446 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
525 |
MULARCZYK Szymon (2010 #53821 LO 4595) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
21 |
NOWAKOWSKI Niko (2010 #60454 LO 4291) IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
21 | |
WOLAREK Wiktor (2011 #61330 LO 4895) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
21 | |
528 |
SARNIAK Mateusz (2010 #60942 LO 6802) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
15 518 |
4 49-64 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
21 |
529 |
GRZYBOWSKI Wiktor (2015 #59922 LO 6337) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
17 505 |
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
21 |
530 |
GORCZYCZEWSKI Piotr (2010 #51598 LO 299) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
21 448 |
|
|
21 17-22 |
|
|
|
21 |
TRZCIŃSKI Miłosz (2011 #57824 LO 4891) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
21 448 |
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
21 | |
532 |
DUKALSKI Jan (2010 #56909 LO 10510) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
GŁÓWCZYK Tobiasz (2013 #64040 LO 10999) MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
JANKOWSKI Paweł (2013 #53814 LO 6605) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
LECH Karol (2013 #62967 LO 8000) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
OSICA Adam (2012 #62683 LO 6341) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
PERKOWSKI Błażej (2012 #60906 LO 8938) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
PROKOPOWICZ Bartosz (2010 #64875 LO 12155) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
PYDYNKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #62268 LO 4202) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
ZABOROWSKI Dawid (2010 #64751 LO 11987) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
541 |
LUDKOWSKI Stanisław (2013 #61423 LO 5089) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-38 |
|
13 25-26 |
|
20 |
542 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Ignacy (2014 #60302 LO 8530) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
11 570 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
20 |
543 |
SZEMRAJ Filip (2011 #50807 LO 5631) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
13 528 |
13 25-26 |
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
20 |
544 |
MAJKA Maciej (2010 #63938 LO 10867) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
15 516 |
|
|
15 24 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
20 |
545 |
FRANCZYK Krystian (2012 #64283 LO 11335) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 |
KOT Wojciech (2013 #60425 LO 8749) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
PAKURA Maciej (2010 #54502 LO 132) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
PAŁKA Antoni (2010 #64298 LO 11356) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
PRĘDOTA Kornel (2012 #63109 LO 8609) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
STODULSKI Jan (2012 #55675 LO 11359) UKS Meteor Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
WACARZ Maciej (2010 #59246 LO 5498) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
WCISŁO Bartosz (2013 #59114 LO 5127) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
20 458 |
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
553 |
HOŁDA Mateusz (2010 #48672 LO 6377) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
20 480 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
554 |
CHMIELOWSKI Filip (2010 #52139 LO 5519) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
20 482 |
20 19-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
555 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper (2011 #59217 LO 5352) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
20 483 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
556 |
HRYCIUK Jakub (2012 #61616 LO 7367) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
20 484 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
MIREK Jan (2012 #51275 LO 7345) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
20 484 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 | |
558 |
DACHTERA Andrzej (2010 #64167 LO 11163) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
19 |
WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 9719) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
19 | |
560 |
MACHACZ Wojciech (2010 #63935 LO 10859) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
14 521 |
|
|
14 25 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
19 |
561 |
CZERWIŃSKI Wojciech (2012 #62142 LO 3234) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
19 492 |
10 29 |
|
9 30 |
|
|
|
19 |
562 |
GRZESZKOWIAK Jan (2011 #53126 LO 7625) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
19 495 |
12 25-28 |
|
7 37-40 |
|
|
|
19 |
563 |
ŻARŁOK Tymon (2012 #59113 LO 5130) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
19 496 |
19 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
564 |
CELOCH Wojciech (2012 #57374 LO 4566) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 |
JURCZAK Franciszek (2010 #54819 LO 4941) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 | |
566 |
DUBIEL Filip (2012 #63941 LO 10874) MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-37 |
|
11 25-31 |
|
18 |
JANKOWSKI Michał (2010 #63933 LO 10857) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-38 |
|
11 28 |
|
18 | |
WALCZAK Paweł (2011 #54952 LO 10115) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-37 |
|
11 25-31 |
|
18 | |
569 |
KOTLARZ Tomasz (2012 #62007 LO 2311) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
18 |
570 |
KOZIOŁ Jan (2011 #57357 LO 5623) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
11 569 |
11 27-28 |
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
18 |
571 |
CZAPLA Maksymilian (2011 #62865 LO 7406) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
12 533 |
6 33-43 |
|
6 33-47 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
18 |
JAKUBCZYK Paweł (2011 #63063 LO 8401) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
12 533 |
6 33-43 |
|
6 33-47 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
18 | |
LAUDAŃSKI Antoni (2011 #62936 LO 7758) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
12 533 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
18 | |
PIECHOWSKI Aleksander (2010 #62943 LO 7765) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
12 533 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
18 | |
ZAJĄC Igor (2013 #55571 LO 3678) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
12 533 |
6 33-43 |
|
6 33-47 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
18 | |
576 |
DĘBSKI Wojciech (2013 #54117 LO 2865) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
18 497 |
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
|
|
18 |
577 |
GAWROŃSKI Jacek (2011 #50005 LO 7208) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
18 501 |
9 29-32 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
18 |
578 |
ZAPŁATA Aleksander (2010 #60893 LO 870) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
18 502 |
9 29-32 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
18 |
579 |
BAUER Jakub (2010 #61165 LO 11828) KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
PAWLUKOWICZ Bartosz (2011 #64753 LO 11990) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
581 |
WRÓBEL Błażej (2013 #55964 LO 5974) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
6 623 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
17 |
582 |
TOMKOWICZ Igor (2012 #54107 LO 7682) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
10 572 |
|
|
10 29 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
17 |
583 |
SCHMIDT Maciej (2011 #61116 LO 5123) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
10 576 |
10 29 |
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
17 |
584 |
MIŁY Kacper (2011 #63328 LO 9565) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
17 |
585 |
NOWAKOWSKI Wiktor (2010 #58609 LO 8207) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
11 566 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
17 |
586 |
DROZD Dawid (2013 #61059 LO 5083) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
12 546 |
12 27 |
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
17 |
587 |
JURKIEWICZ Wojciech (2010 #61926 LO 1751) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
17 511 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
KIEPURA Przemysław (2011 #59656 LO 7196) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
17 511 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
589 |
JURCZYK Tymon (2011 #63853 LO 10759) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
16 |
KACZAN Bartosz (2011 #61969 LO 1959) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-38 |
|
9 30 |
|
16 | |
591 |
SZYMAŃSKI Michał (2013 #63213 LO 9081) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
5 49-62 |
|
16 |
592 |
MORCINIEC Paweł (2011 #54788 LO 8293) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
11 568 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
16 |
593 |
AVETISYAN Kamo (2010 #60943 LO 6798) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
12 532 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
16 |
594 |
SZYMAŃSKI Kacper (2013 #60071 LO 7071) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
12 533 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
16 |
595 |
POKLĘKOWSKI Franciszek (2013 #62357 LO 4847) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
10 573 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 45-48 |
|
5 45-48 |
|
15 |
596 |
PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 2516) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
15 519 |
8 31-32 |
|
7 33-37 |
|
|
|
15 |
597 |
DURZYŃSKI Adam (2014 #61613 LO 5106) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
14 |
KOCHAŃSKI Bartosz (2011 #63930 LO 10854) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-38 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
14 | |
MIGDAŁ Maksymilian (2011 #63833 LO 10726) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
14 | |
TABISZEWSKI Szymon (2011 #54385 LO 3007) LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-37 |
|
7 33-39 |
|
14 | |
TOMCZAK Szymon (2011 #61373 LO 2299) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 33-40 |
|
14 | |
602 |
GRZEŚKOWIAK Antoni (2010 #61237 LO 6743) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
7 619 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
14 |
603 |
SZYMCZAK Olaf (2012 #56290 LO 5914) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
14 524 |
7 33-40 |
|
7 37-40 |
|
|
|
14 |
604 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2012 #54470 LO 1108) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
14 525 |
14 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
605 |
FUNDA Mateusz (2011 #57809 LO 11991) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-27 |
|
13 |
KAMŁEJ Sebastian (2012 #64872 LO 12152) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-27 |
|
13 | |
KUMIN Krzysztof (2012 #64873 LO 12153) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-27 |
|
13 | |
ZERA Krzysztof (2010 #52949 LO 6815) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 25-27 |
|
13 | |
609 |
GÓRALCZYK Paweł (2011 #51120 LO 3714) UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL |
13 526 |
|
|
13 26 |
|
|
|
13 |
610 |
SZCZĘSNY Jakub (2011 #61259 LO 2054) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
WRUTNIAK Leon (2011 #59897 LO 4267) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
612 |
WEIHS Kamil (2011 #62358 LO 4848) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 41-44 |
|
7 33-36 |
|
12 |
613 |
BAJERA Wiktor (2013 #60079 LO 7695) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
6 623 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
12 |
CHMURZYŃSKI Dawid (2012 #57024 LO 7827) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
6 623 |
|
|
6 33-47 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
12 | |
KRZOK Jan (2011 #63330 LO 9567) UKS Wisła (ŚLS) POL |
6 623 |
|
|
6 33-47 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
12 | |
MAŁAS Szymon (2011 #64117 LO 11102) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
6 623 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
12 | |
617 |
SOLSKI Michał (2010 #58235 LO 2392) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
6 633 |
6 33-43 |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
12 |
618 |
DURZYŃSKI Jan (2011 #61612 LO 5111) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
12 |
GAPSKI Alan (2011 #64137 LO 11126) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 37-40 |
|
5 45-48 |
|
12 | |
HUL Adam (2012 #63929 LO 10853) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-38 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
12 | |
SULZHENKO Kostiantyn (2012 #63939 LO 10868) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) UKR+P |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-38 |
|
5 41-48 |
|
12 | |
WOCH Wojciech (2013 #54322 LO 2589) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 35-38 |
|
5 41-44 |
|
12 | |
623 |
DRESSLER Tymon (2012 #54155 LO 6622) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
12 529 |
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
12 |
624 |
KARPIŃSKI Wiktor (2010 #56990 LO 1335) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
12 533 |
6 33-48 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
12 |
TROMBIK Filip (2010 #62891 LO 7548) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
12 533 |
6 33-43 |
|
6 33-47 |
|
|
|
12 | |
626 |
CHOMSKI Krystian (2014 #62612 LO 5865) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
12 544 |
7 33-40 |
|
5 45-48 |
|
|
|
12 |
627 |
ARCHACKI Miłosz (2011 #60971 LO 4752) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
12 545 |
12 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
628 |
KLIMCZAK Szymon (2012 #62663 LO 6189) UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL |
12 546 |
12 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
629 |
BOREK Kaspian (2014 #63118 LO 8688) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-31 |
|
11 |
BOROŃ Aleksander (2011 #60351 LO 7317) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
CEBULA Sebastian (2012 #54373 LO 6360) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 28-29 |
|
11 | |
JANAS Oliwier (2010 #51205 LO 6493) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KITA Marek (2012 #62712 LO 6551) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 28-29 |
|
11 | |
NOVAK Tadeusz (2011 #62701 LO 6483) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
635 |
RUDECKI Rafał (2012 #63128 LO 8734) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 49-52 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
11 |
636 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Julian (2014 #59893 LO 4272) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
GUBERNAT Eryk (2012 #59307 LO 515) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KACZMAREK Julian (2012 #61010 LO 5373) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KAIM Mikołaj (2010 #63505 LO 10106) KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KWIEK Kacper (2011 #54678 LO 3403) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
RUCIŃSKI Dawid (2011 #59225 LO 2453) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
WŁODARZ Piotr (2012 #59305 LO 534) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
11 548 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
643 |
RYNKIEWICZ Mieszko (2013 #54477 LO 2722) IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
11 565 |
11 27-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
644 |
LASKOWSKI Maciej (2013 #60305 LO 8522) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
11 570 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
645 |
LIPIŃSKI Franciszek (2012 #62632 LO 5968) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
4 653 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
10 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Jan (2013 #56654 LO 7361) KTS Rembertów (MAZ) POL |
4 653 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
6 33-48 |
|
10 | |
647 |
KACZMAREK Adam (2011 #56153 LO 9717) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 53-56 |
|
5 50 |
|
10 |
KRAWCZYK Borys (2011 #64136 LO 11125) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 49-50 |
|
5 41-44 |
|
10 | |
649 |
NYRĆ Oliwer (2011 #55950 LO 7696) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
6 634 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
10 |
650 |
SKIERKOWSKI Marcel (2013 #60072 LO 7066) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
6 638 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
10 |
651 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Patryk (2011 #61244 LO 6688) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
10 573 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 45-48 |
|
|
|
10 |
ŚNIEGOCKI Stanisław (2011 #62900 LO 7617) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
10 573 |
5 41-48 |
|
5 41-44 |
|
|
|
10 | |
653 |
BEDNAREK Adam (2012 #64300 LO 11365) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 29-30 |
|
9 |
CYBULSKI Leon (2013 #61283 LO 6533) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
FILAK Gabriel (2010 #61588 LO 9868) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 27-34 |
|
9 | |
GŁOWIEŃKA Ksawery (2012 #62005 LO 2295) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
JAKIEŁA Bartosz (2010 #54820 LO 4938) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 27-34 |
|
9 | |
JAŃCZAK Gracjan (2010 #64559 LO 11709) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
JUSIAK Jakub (2013 #57079 LO 6039) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
KOZUBEK Daniel (2010 #64822 LO 12084) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 27-34 |
|
9 | |
KSIĄŻEK Maksymilian (2012 #63693 LO 10512) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 27-34 |
|
9 | |
MIELCZAREK Franciszek (2011 #60295 LO 1522) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 29-30 |
|
9 | |
PACH Przemysław (2010 #62483 LO 5273) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 27-34 |
|
9 | |
PACH Rafał (2010 #62482 LO 5272) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 27-34 |
|
9 | |
PURCZYŃSKI Szymon (2012 #58996 LO 6908) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 29-30 |
|
9 | |
WOŹNIAK Igor (2012 #52075 LO 12069) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
667 |
STANOWSKI Ksawery (2012 #56277 LO 9991) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
9 577 |
|
|
9 27-34 |
|
|
|
9 |
668 |
FILUBA Michał (2012 #60813 LO 3236) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
9 580 |
9 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
669 |
BUJAK Jan (2011 #61990 LO 2170) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 31-32 |
|
8 |
670 |
BULIŃSKI Marcel (2013 #62629 LO 5965) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
4 653 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
8 |
LAUDAŃSKI Franciszek (2012 #62937 LO 7759) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
4 653 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
8 | |
STRZELECKI Kacper (2014 #55337 LO 7753) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
4 653 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
8 | |
ŻAK Antoni (2012 #51493 LO 6446) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
4 653 |
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 49-64 |
|
8 | |
674 |
KOWALCZUK Michał (2011 #56669 LO 7360) KTS Rembertów (MAZ) POL |
4 659 |
4 49-64 |
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
8 |
675 |
CHAŁAN Karol (2013 #58432 LO 4882) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
8 581 |
|
|
8 31-32 |
|
|
|
8 |
HALINIARZ Kornel (2013 #58978 LO 6889) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
8 581 |
|
|
8 31-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
WIŚNIK Karol (2013 #59072 LO 3893) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
8 581 |
|
|
8 32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
678 |
DRÓŻDŻ Kamil (2011 #51457 LO 8) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
8 584 |
8 30-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
679 |
ANTOŃCZAK Franciszek (2012 #58991 LO 6879) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
7 |
BARNIK Borys (2011 #64143 LO 11136) UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
BIENIEK Fabian (2012 #64780 LO 12023) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 37-40 |
|
7 | |
CHMIELEWSKI Michał (2014 #64779 LO 12022) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 37-40 |
|
7 | |
DULAK Arkadiusz (2011 #62700 LO 6482) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
HANIECKI Krystian (2010 #51112 LO 11170) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
HOFMAN Julian (2011 #60353 LO 6492) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
KALICIAK Cezary (2013 #57349 LO 5620) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
7 | |
KOVALCHUK Oleksandr (2013 #55212 LO 6537) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) UKR+P |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
7 | |
KRAJEWSKI Adam (2012 #64290 LO 11345) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 37-40 |
|
7 | |
MASŁOWSKI Borys (2012 #55210 LO 9710) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 37-40 |
|
7 | |
MICHALAK Jerzy (2012 #64715 LO 11930) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
ORDZINIAK Maciej (2011 #64744 LO 11977) Gildia TS Wiry (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 37-40 |
|
7 | |
PIOTRKOWIAK Kacper (2012 #61886 LO 1512) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-39 |
|
7 | |
RADCZYC Dominik (2014 #60720 LO 6056) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 37-40 |
|
7 | |
SIEWERT Piotr (2010 #61066 LO 5737) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
SŁABOSZEWSKI Gabriel (2010 #64734 LO 11961) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 37-40 |
|
7 | |
SOWA Stanisław (2012 #61402 LO 6497) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
SUKIENNIK Alan (2012 #56542 LO 7383) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
TAZBIR Wiktor (2011 #64172 LO 11168) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 37-40 |
|
7 | |
TRZECIAK Emil (2010 #62149 LO 3310) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
ZAŁUŻNY Mateusz (2012 #60452 LO 5791) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
ZAREMBA Jakub (2012 #64294 LO 11352) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
702 |
CHOINA Filip (2010 #64196 LO 11210) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33 |
|
|
|
7 |
FLASZYŃSKI Konrad (2012 #49232 LO 2478) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-36 |
|
|
|
7 | |
KANIEWSKI Władysław (2013 #63854 LO 10760) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
KOŁOS Filip (2012 #54531 LO 518) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-34 |
|
|
|
7 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Jan (2014 #61043 LO 6372) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-37 |
|
|
|
7 | |
PIĄTKOWSKI Jakub (2010 #60978 LO 4759) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-37 |
|
|
|
7 | |
RASZTUBOWICZ Jakub (2010 #62686 LO 6374) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-37 |
|
|
|
7 | |
ROMANCZUK Sebastian (2012 #61470 LO 8330) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 34 |
|
|
|
7 | |
RYBIŃSKI Marcel (2012 #61331 LO 4889) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-37 |
|
|
|
7 | |
SŁOBODZIAN Jakub (2012 #62349 LO 4802) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 35 |
|
|
|
7 | |
STASZAK Wojciech (2011 #62832 LO 7203) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 37-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
WAJDA Wojciech (2012 #58433 LO 4892) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-37 |
|
|
|
7 | |
WANAT Michał (2012 #61263 LO 533) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-34 |
|
|
|
7 | |
WROŃSKI Adam (2013 #55461 LO 2519) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
7 585 |
|
|
7 33-37 |
|
|
|
7 | |
716 |
SMEJDA Hubert (2011 #57065 LO 4374) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
7 618 |
7 35-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
717 |
BARTNIK Aleksander (2012 #59610 LO 4610) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
7 620 |
7 35-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
KREUSCHNER Wojciech (2013 #62622 LO 5907) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
7 620 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
NAWROT Olaf (2010 #59736 LO 7037) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
7 620 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 | |
720 |
GAWRON Piotr (2010 #64133 LO 11122) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
LEMPKE Maciej (2010 #64338 LO 11416) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
SZCZUREK Olaf (2010 #64139 LO 11131) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
WISZNIEWSKI Tadeusz (2010 #62890 LO 7547) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 | |
724 |
MATLĘGA Kamil (2011 #60798 LO 9306) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
6 623 |
|
|
6 33-47 |
|
|
|
6 |
SIECIECHOWSKI Wiktor (2012 #61896 LO 1562) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
6 623 |
|
|
6 33-47 |
|
|
|
6 | |
TUCHOLSKI Jan (2011 #61796 LO 680) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
6 623 |
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Xawery (2011 #60702 LO 10162) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
6 623 |
|
|
6 33-47 |
|
|
|
6 | |
728 |
KOSTYRA Bartosz (2010 #60724 LO 7410) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
6 635 |
6 33-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
SADŁOWSKI Nikodem (2010 #61202 LO 7416) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
6 635 |
6 33-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
730 |
OSADNIK Filip (2011 #54787 LO 8294) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
6 637 |
6 33-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
731 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Marceli (2011 #61325 LO 6677) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
6 638 |
6 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
732 |
BARTKOWIAK Cezary (2010 #61326 LO 11936) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49 |
|
5 |
BOROWIAK Bartosz (2014 #60773 LO 8295) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 41-44 |
|
5 | |
CHMIELEWSKI Stanisław (2010 #64560 LO 11710) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 41-44 |
|
5 | |
CIMCIOCH Jan (2013 #63381 LO 9702) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 45-48 |
|
5 | |
FRYC Mateusz (2011 #60726 LO 7408) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
GOLIŃSKI Michał (2014 #64652 LO 11840) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
JURCZAK Marcel (2013 #59844 LO 1965) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-55 |
|
5 | |
JUZKOWICZ Jan (2010 #64826 LO 12095) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
KALETA Krzysztof (2011 #64842 LO 12115) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
KOCHAŃSKI Kacper (2013 #63932 LO 10856) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
KRAWCZYK Antoni (2011 #64657 LO 11849) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-55 |
|
5 | |
LANSKI Tobiasz (2010 #64736 LO 11963) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 41-44 |
|
5 | |
MALIK Filip (2012 #64080 LO 11051) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
MICHALAK Bartosz (2010 #63698 LO 10517) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
MUSZYŃSKI Maciej (2011 #64749 LO 11983) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-55 |
|
5 | |
NOWACZYK Filip (2011 #64747 LO 11981) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-55 |
|
5 | |
OLEJNICZAK Michał (2012 #55207 LO 6541) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 41-44 |
|
5 | |
OSUCH Tomasz (2011 #64827 LO 12096) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
PÓŁCHŁOPEK Alex (2014 #60179 LO 4412) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-55 |
|
5 | |
PYRSZ Józef (2010 #64653 LO 11841) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
RUDZIŃSKI Kacper (2011 #64171 LO 11167) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 41-44 |
|
5 | |
SEMENTSIV Illia (2010 #64840 LO 12113) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) UKR+P |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
STASIAK Oliwier (2014 #64299 LO 11364) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 41-44 |
|
5 | |
TOMCZAK Adam (2013 #63378 LO 9699) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 45-48 |
|
5 | |
TUREWICZ Wojciech (2014 #56813 LO 1955) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-55 |
|
5 | |
TUSK Maciej (2011 #55898 LO 2300) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
WĄZOWSKI Michał (2012 #63701 LO 10520) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
WOJTCZAK Mikołaj (2010 #62325 LO 4658) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 41-48 |
|
5 | |
ZACHAREWICZ Dominik (2010 #64287 LO 11341) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-62 |
|
5 | |
ŻURAW Kacper (2012 #64748 LO 11982) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
5 49-55 |
|
5 | |
762 |
ARENT Miłosz (2012 #57887 LO 10462) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 45-48 |
|
|
|
5 |
GODEK Kajetan (2012 #56364 LO 5909) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 41-44 |
|
|
|
5 | |
GÓRNIAK Adrian (2012 #61897 LO 1563) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 49-52 |
|
|
|
5 | |
JĘDRZEJASZEK Franciszek (2011 #62029 LO 2472) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 49-50 |
|
|
|
5 | |
KAPTUR Antoni (2013 #63474 LO 10016) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 51-52 |
|
|
|
5 | |
NOWAK Dominik (2010 #64165 LO 11160) UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 49-52 |
|
|
|
5 | |
PODSIADŁO Bartosz (2012 #63288 LO 9301) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
5 640 |
|
|
5 49-52 |
|
|
|
5 | |
769 |
JAKÓBIAK Mateusz (2013 #55261 LO 3878) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
5 651 |
5 44 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
STAWSKI Adam (2013 #60963 LO 1372) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
5 651 |
5 42-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 | |
771 |
BĘBENEK Michał (2014 #62812 LO 7073) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 |
BIERNAT Jan (2011 #62807 LO 7053) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 | |
BRULIŃSKI Szymon (2011 #56260 LO 11979) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 | |
KOMOŃ Aleksander (2011 #64091 LO 11064) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 | |
ROWIŃSKI Wiktor (2012 #64278 LO 11330) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
4 49-64 |
|
4 | |
776 |
SZCZUREK Mikołaj (2010 #64829 LO 12098) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
3 65 |
|
3 |
WIETESKA Szymon (2011 #63875 LO 10788) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
3 65-80 |
|
3 |