Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | KW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 (12) |
FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 6707) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
109 98 |
47 2 |
79 9-12 |
79 |
2 (14) |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 2864) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
174 15 |
|
76 13-16 |
76 |
3 (20) |
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 3352) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
170 21 |
|
69 17-24 |
69 |
4 (27) |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 2866) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
173 18 |
|
66 25-32 |
66 |
5 (39) |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2816) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
116 80 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
60 |
6 (42) |
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5283) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
156 28 |
|
57 41-48 |
57 |
7 (59) |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2815) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
115 82 |
44 3 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
8 (63) |
JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 1090) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
89 142 |
40 5 |
50 57-64 |
50 |
9 (95) |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 1730) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
83 156 |
42 4 |
|
42 |
10 (120) |
KWAŚNICKI Jakub (2013 #55093 LO 2826) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
70 186 |
39 6 |
|
39 |
11 (141) |
SHYSHKIN Kostiantyn (2010 #61898 LO 1574) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) UKR+P |
|
38 7 |
|
38 |
12 (151) |
MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 3359) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
55 223 |
36 8 |
|
36 |
13 (168) |
ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 7099) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
72 184 |
34 9-11 |
|
34 |
14 (170) |
RYMAR Szymon (2012 #57852 LO 1727) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
42 266 |
34 9-11 |
|
34 |
15 (221) |
HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 7093) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
46 256 |
30 12-14 |
|
30 |
16 (223) |
DYDO Mateusz (2010 #55193 LO 5276) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
16 411 |
30 12-14 |
|
30 |
17 (224) |
MUSIAŁ Jakub (2013 #59349 LO 1722) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
30 12-14 |
|
30 |
18 (271) |
MUSIAŁ Maciej (2011 #51992 LO 1723) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
27 15 |
|
27 |
19 (276) |
DYDO Patryk (2012 #55194 LO 5278) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
16 411 |
26 16 |
|
26 |
20 (283) |
MRZYGŁÓD Igor (2010 #57129 LO 902) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
28 336 |
24 17-18 |
|
24 |
21 (284) |
GOMUŁKA Hubert (2011 #61589 LO 1718) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
24 17-18 |
|
24 |
22 (338) |
CHMIELOWSKI Filip (2010 #52139 LO 5519) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
16 413 |
20 19-22 |
|
20 |
23 (341) |
POŚKO Antoni (2013 #59917 LO 5282) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
5 506 |
20 19-22 |
|
20 |
24 (342) |
DYL Szymon (2010 #61810 LO 899) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
|
20 19-22 |
|
20 |
KIJOWSKI Julian (2013 #55066 LO 3354) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
20 19-22 |
|
20 | |
26 (387) |
PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 7456) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
22 373 |
14 23-27 |
|
14 |
27 (389) |
CHODUR Jan (2012 #61811 LO 900) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
|
14 23-27 |
|
14 |
DUDEK Szymon (2012 #61091 LO 901) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
|
14 23-27 |
|
14 | |
KONDRAT Jan (2010 #57754 LO 1575) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
|
14 23-27 |
|
14 | |
SHYSHKIN Artem (2014 #61899 LO 1577) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) UKR+P |
|
14 23-27 |
|
14 |