Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 2045)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
235
2

105
3-4

130
1

130
1
365
2 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 2869)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL
251
1

130
1

121
2

91
5-8
342
3 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 3204)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL
212
3

121
2

91
5-8

91
5-8
303
4 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 797)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
184
5

79
9-12

105
3-4

105
3-4
289
5 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 855)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
160
10

69
17-24

91
5-8

121
2
281
6 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 1500)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
196
4

91
5-8

105
3-4

79
9-12
275
7 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4400)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
184
6

105
3-4

79
9-12

79
9-12
263
8 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 302)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL
160
11

91
5-8

69
17-24

91
5-8
251
9 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 2825)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL
182
7

91
5-8

91
5-8

69
17-24
251
10 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4403)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
145
17

76
13-16

69
17-24

105
3-4
250
11 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 1091)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
170
8

79
9-12

91
5-8

79
9-12
249
12 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 1961)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
170
9

91
5-8

79
9-12

69
17-24
239
13 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 70)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
158
12

79
9-12

79
9-12

79
9-12
237
14 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 133)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
158
13

79
9-12

79
9-12

76
13-16
234
15 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 345)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
142
20

76
13-16

66
25-32

91
5-8
233
16 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 5004)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
145
16

76
13-16

69
17-24

76
13-16
221
17 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 8327)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
152
14

76
13-16

76
13-16

66
25-32
218
18 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4404)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
145
15

69
17-24

76
13-16

69
17-24
214
19 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 1564)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
135
22

66
25-32
50
1
69
17-24
47
2
76
13-16
211
20 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 5462)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
142
18

66
25-32
50
1
76
13-16

69
17-24
211
21 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 1096)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
142
19

66
25-32
47
2
76
13-16

69
17-24
211
22 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 1756)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL
138
21

69
17-24

69
17-24
50
1
69
17-24
207
23 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 8326)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
135
23
50
1
66
25-32
50
1
69
17-24
50
1
69
17-24
204
24 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5223)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
135
26
47
2
69
17-24
47
2
66
25-32
38
7
66
25-32
201
25 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 303)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL
135
28
50
1
69
17-24
50
1
66
25-32
50
1
66
25-32
201
26 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2027)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
122
30
40
5
53
49-56
44
3
69
17-24
40
5
76
13-16
198
27 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 7350)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
135
27
42
4
69
17-24

66
25-32
44
3
59
33-36
194
28 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 1757)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL
126
29

60
33-40
50
1
66
25-32
47
2
59
33-36
185
29 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3180)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
116
36

66
25-32
50
1
50
45-48
50
1
66
25-32
182
30 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 874)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
110
41

66
25-32
44
3

50
1
69
17-24
179
31 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 5915)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
113
38
50
1
57
41-48
50
1
56
37-40
50
1
66
25-32
179
32 PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 4575)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
109
42
50
1
53
49-56
44
3
56
37-40
47
2
66
25-32
175
33 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 2280)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL
119
31
47
2
53
49-56
50
1
66
25-32
50
1
56
37-40
175
34 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 1378)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
119
32

60
33-40
44
3
59
33-36
40
5
56
37-40
175
35 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 1637)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
135
25

69
17-24
28
13-16
66
25-32
39
zwoln.

174
36 RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 1501)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
113
40
44
3
60
33-40
42
4
53
41-44
39
6
59
33-36
172
37 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 3646)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
119
33

60
33-40
50
1
59
33-36
50
1
53
41-44
172
38 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 1494)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
116
34
50
1
57
41-48
50
1
59
33-36
50
1
53
41-44
169
39 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 6442)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
97
56
50
1

47
2

47
2
66
25-32
163
40 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 5614)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
113
37

57
41-48
50
1
56
37-40
50
1
50
45-48
163
41 PUZIO Lena (2011 #55449 LO 3719)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL
102
49
42
4
60
33-40
42
4

42
4
59
33-36
161
42 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 1095)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
113
39
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
53
41-44
47
2

160
43 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 388)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL
116
35
47
2
60
33-40
47
2
56
37-40
42
4

158
44 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 1979)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
107
46
50
1
57
41-48
50
1
50
45-48
47
2

154
45 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 5969)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL
97
55
38
5-8

50
1
59
33-36
50
1
56
37-40
153
46 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 7303)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL
97
57
47
2
50
57-64
47
2

47
2
56
37-40
153
47 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4828)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
104
47
40
5
57
41-48
47
2

47
2

151
48 SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 3361)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
84
94
44
3

40
5

50
1
66
25-32
150
49 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 1762)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL
108
43

66
25-32
42
4

42
4

150
50 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 1441)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
108
44
39
5-6
66
25-32
42
4

42
4

150
51 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 3905)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
94
67
47
2

47
2

50
1
53
41-44
147
52 MILASZKIEWICZ Oliwia (2010 #61756 LO 473)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
97
59
47
2
50
57-64
47
2

50
1

147
53 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 8556)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
100
51
50
1

50
1

47
2

147
54 KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 5734)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL
100
52
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
45-48
47
2

147
55 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 4009)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
100
53

53
49-56
47
2

47
2

147
56 PUŁAWSKA Helena (2012 #60108 LO 6569)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
103
48
47
2
50
57-64
44
3
53
41-44
44
3

147
57 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 6565)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
107
45
38
7

35
9
69
17-24
40
5

147
58 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 3336)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL
99
54
50
1
60
33-40
39
5-6

47
2

146
59 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 5834)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
91
73
47
2

44
3

50
1
53
41-44
144
60 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 7668)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL
94
65
47
2

47
2

50
1
50
45-48
144
61 BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 6584)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
97
58
50
1
50
57-64
47
2

47
2

144
62 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 1103)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
100
50
47
2

44
3
53
41-44
44
3

144
63 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 1638)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
91
70
44
3

47
2

39
5-6
50
45-48
141
64 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 3608)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
97
60
50
1
57
41-48
40
5

44
3

141
65 SZOCH Izabela (2010 #59170 LO 6384)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
92
69
38
7
53
49-56
39
6

47
2

139
66 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 4006)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
95
62
50
1
53
49-56
42
4

40
5

135
67 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 7098)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL
135
24

69
17-24

66
25-32


135
68 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 601)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
95
64
36
8
57
41-48
38
7

39
6

134
69 ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 1338)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
91
71
47
2

44
3

42
4

133
70 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 4008)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
91
72
47
2

44
3

42
4

133
71 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1830)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL
94
66
47
2

47
2

39
6

133
72 NOWAK Liliana (2011 #56172 LO 36)
KU AZS UHP Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
96
61
47
2
57
41-48
39
5-6

37
7-8

133
73 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 8617)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL
88
75
44
3

44
3

44
3

132
74 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 1973)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
88
77
44
3

44
3

44
3

132
75 PUCZKOWSKA Karina (2011 #63216 LO 9090)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL
87
80
40
5

47
2

44
3

131
76 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 2282)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL
86
82
39
5-6

47
2

44
3

130
77 KUŹMA Lena (2011 #59375 LO 5468)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
86
84
44
3

42
4

44
3

130
78 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 2072)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
85
86
47
2

38
7

44
3

129
79 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 2076)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
87
79
40
5

47
2

42
4

129
80 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 4562)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
87
81
47
2

40
5

42
4

129
81 STRZELCZAK Agata (2010 #48243 LO 498)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL
84
88
40
5

44
3

44
3

128
82 ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 692)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
95
63
44
3
53
49-56
42
4

33
9-12

128
83 SKOWROŃSKA Izabela (2011 #58973 LO 2686)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
82
100
42
4

40
5

44
3

126
84 BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 4590)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL
84
90
42
4

42
4

42
4

126
85 MARIAŃCZYK Ewa (2010 #59604 LO 8615)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL
84
92
42
4

42
4

42
4

126
86 GRZYWACZ Nadia (2011 #56523 LO 7380)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
86
83
42
4

44
3

40
5

126
87 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 7419)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
89
74
39
5-6
50
57-64
39
5-6

37
7-8

126
88 WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1571)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
86
85
50
1
53
49-56
33
9-12

39
5-6

125
89 LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 5810)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
88
76
44
3

44
3

37
7-8

125
90 KAPICA Łucja (2013 #59880 LO 3652)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
77
122
39
6

38
7

47
2

124
91 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 3360)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
82
98
40
5

42
4

42
4

124
92 ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 5061)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
84
95
44
3

40
5

40
5

124
93 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 1700)
ŻTMS Baszta Żnin (KPM) POL
88
78
39
6
50
57-64
38
7

36
8

124
94 ZAWADKA Kaja (2011 #56215 LO 6574)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
73
137
39
6

34
10

30
13
50
45-48
123
95 KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 4571)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
84
87
34
9-10

42
4
50
45-48
39
6

123
96 PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 2278)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL
84
91
42
4

42
4

39
5-6

123
97 WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 7715)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL
82
101
42
4

40
5

40
5

122
98 MAZUR Maria (2013 #61520 LO 125)
GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL
77
120
38
7

39
6

44
3

121
99 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 241)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
81
102
39
6

42
4

40
5

121
100 MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 8577)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) POL
83
97
44
3

39
6

38
7

121
101 SOCHOCKA Martyna (2013 #60069 LO 7067)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
76
124
38
5-8

38
5-8

44
3

120
102 ZAJĄC Zofia (2011 #49871 LO 2981)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
80
106
40
5

40
5

40
5

120
103 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 6742)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
81
103
42
4

39
6

39
6

120
104 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 8230)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
81
105
42
4

39
5-6

39
5-6

120
105 MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 4013)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
84
93
44
3

40
5

36
8

120
106 POŁOMSKA Aleksandra (2011 #53836 LO 3072)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL
84
96
44
3

40
5

35
9

119
107 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 3362)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
78
116
39
6

39
6

40
5

118
108 BANIEWSKA Iga (2012 #55229 LO 6810)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL
79
113
40
5

39
6

39
6

118
109 KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 684)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
80
108
42
4

38
5-8

38
5-8

118
110 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2810)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
78
117
42
4

36
8

39
6

117
111 CZYŻ Maria (2011 #59423 LO 6192)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL
79
112
40
5

39
6

38
7

117
112 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 4693)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL
81
104
42
4

39
6

36
8

117
113 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 8552)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
78
114
39
6

39
5-6

38
7

116
114 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 2075)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
78
118
44
3

34
9-10

38
7

116
115 MROCZKOWSKA Gabriela (2010 #60865 LO 8492)
UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL) POL
79
110
40
5

39
5-6

37
7-8

116
116 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 6756)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL
80
109
44
3

36
8

36
8

116
117 ALEKSIEIEVA Nina (2013 #61686 LO 7)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) UKR+P
76
126
40
5

36
8

39
6

115
118 ŁOŚNIAK Oliwia (2012 #59453 LO 8555)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
79
111
40
5

39
5-6

36
8

115
119 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 7579)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL
75
130
38
7

37
7-8

39
5-6

114
120 ADAMCZAK Lena (2013 #55700 LO 2290)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL
75
127
33
9-12

42
4

38
zwoln.

113
121 PUŁAWSKA Amelia (2011 #56219 LO 6568)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
75
128
35
9

40
5

38
7

113
122 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 386)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL
77
119
33
9-12

44
3

36
8

113
123 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 3997)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
80
107
42
4

38
7

33
9-12

113
124 LASOTA Nadia (2013 #54273 LO 4490)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
69
156
34
10

35
9

42
4

111
125 JANIEC Marlena (2011 #50980 LO 8154)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL
72
146
39
5-6

33
9-12

39
5-6

111
126 PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 6523)
UKS Wielopole Skrz. (PKR) POL
73
136
38
7

35
9

38
7

111
127 SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 6995)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
66
178
44
3

22
17-21

44
3

110
128 POKRZYWA Gabriela (2010 #61755 LO 472)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
70
152
33
9-12

37
7-8

40
5

110
129 ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 2890)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL
74
131
36
8

38
7

36
8

110
130 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 4089)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
77
121
39
6

38
7

33
9-12

110
131 GRZYBOWSKA Maja (2011 #56747 LO 6344)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
71
147
33
9-12

38
5-8

38
5-8

109
132 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 7056)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
76
125
38
5-8

38
5-8

33
9-12

109
133 NAWROT Anna (2011 #54601 LO 3655)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
68
162
34
9-10

34
9-10

40
5

108
134 LIPOWSKA Oliwia (2011 #63112 LO 8612)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL
69
158
36
8

33
9-12

39
6

108
135 KONIECZNA Aleksandra (2011 #59084 LO 3069)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL
72
140
36
8

36
8

36
8

108
136 JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 4569)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
74
135
38
7

36
8

34
9-10

108
137 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 8614)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL
75
129
38
7

37
7-8

33
9-12

108
138 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 4692)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL
69
155
33
9-12

36
8

38
7

107
139 BAZYLEWSKA Amelia (2014 #55092 LO 1952)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
69
161
39
6

30
13

38
7

107
140 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 8231)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
70
151
33
9-12

37
7-8

37
7-8

107
141 PAWŁOWSKA Monika (2012 #60451 LO 5644)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
74
132
36
8

38
7

33
9-12

107
142 BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 6858)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
74
134
37
7-8

37
7-8

33
9-12

107
143 DRABIK Zofia (2010 #62733 LO 6619)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
72
140
36
8

36
8

34
9-10

106
144 JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 5197)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL
74
133
36
8

38
7

32
11

106
145 MILLER Anna (2010 #61225 LO 2113)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
72
144
39
6

33
9-12

33
9-12

105
146 TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 6542)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
72
145
39
6

33
9-12

33
9-12

105
147 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3538)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
77
123
44
3

33
9-12

28
13-16

105
148 MIROWSKA Anna (2013 #59075 LO 3886)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
66
170
33
9-12

33
9-12

38
7

104
149 GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 2823)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL
69
157
35
9

34
10

35
9

104
150 PIEKARZ Maja (2011 #62988 LO 8145)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL
71
148
34
9-11

37
7-8

33
9-12

104
151 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 7068)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
71
149
38
5-8

33
9-12

33
9-12

104
152 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 4999)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
71
150
38
7

33
9-12

33
9-12

104
153 ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 2293)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL
61
195
28
13-16

33
9-12

42
4

103
154 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3436)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
70
154
37
7-8

33
9-12

33
9-12

103
155 DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 7301)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL
66
168
33
9-12

33
9-12

36
8

102
156 BROLL Aleksandra (2012 #59658 LO 6606)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
65
180
31
11-12

34
9-10

36
8

101
157 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 6570)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
67
163
28
13-16

39
6

34
10

101
158 KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 7584)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL
72
143
39
6

33
9-12

29
13-15

101
159 WASIL Katarzyna (2012 #59458 LO 6866)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
67
164
34
9-11

33
9-12

33
9-12

100
160 ŁOZIŃSKA Natalia (2011 #55440 LO 300)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL
61
202
33
9-12

28
13-16

38
7

99
161 KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 5621)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
63
188
29
13-14

34
9-10

36
8

99
162 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 4753)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
65
181
31
11-12

34
10

34
10

99
163 CZARNOMORZEC Julia (2010 #55438 LO 298)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL
66
166
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
164 KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1566)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
66
169
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
165 JURCZUK Lena (2013 #59171 LO 5457)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
66
170
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
  KROKOWICZ Zofia (2013 #55265 LO 3883)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
66
170
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
  WAWRZYKOWSKA Oliwia (2011 #63094 LO 8549)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
66
170
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
168 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 1496)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
63
189
35
9

28
13-16

35
9

98
169 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 7407)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL
65
179
28
13-16

37
7-8

33
9-12

98
170 GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 625)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL
64
186
36
8

28
13-16

33
9-12

97
171 OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 6028)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL
65
182
34
9-10

31
11-12

31
11-12

96
172 SOCHAJ Marcelina (2012 #59939 LO 3565)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
73
138
40
5

33
9-12

23
17-20

96
173 PIEŃCZYKOWSKA Liwia (2013 #63000 LO 8216)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL
66
170
33
9-12

33
9-12

29
13-15

95
174 BUKOWSKA Amelia (2013 #55272 LO 6330)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
56
217
23
17-20

33
9-12

38
5-8

94
175 SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 2454)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL
61
200
33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

94
176 KULCZYK Dominika (2014 #57253 LO 3570)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
61
202
33
9-12

28
13-16

33
9-12

94
177 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 521)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
61
204
38
7

23
17-20

33
9-12

94
178 KOZŁOWSKA Paulina (2010 #62867 LO 7421)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
66
170
33
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16

94
179 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 6627)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
94
68
50
1
50
57-64
44
3



94
180 BUJARA Michalina (2011 #63218 LO 9097)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
59
210
30
13

29
13-14

34
9-10

93
181 WÓDZ Hanna (2011 #58009 LO 2255)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
62
191
31
11-12

31
11-12

31
11-12

93
182 MĄKA Julia (2012 #59873 LO 5520)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL
58
214
29
13-14

29
13-14

34
10

92
183 ŁUCZAKOWSKA Sara (2010 #57145 LO 1576)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL
60
205
29
13-14

31
12

32
11

92
184 KONOPNICKA Gabriela (2013 #60175 LO 4401)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
62
192
35
9

27
15

30
13

92
185 ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 5060)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
64
183
28
13-16

36
8

28
13-16

92
186 PRASOLIK Jagoda (2013 #59073 LO 3887)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
64
187
36
8

28
13-16

28
13-16

92
187 POTAPO Aniela (2012 #63002 LO 8227)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
58
214
29
13-14

29
13-15

33
9-12

91
188 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 3279)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
59
212
32
11

27
15

32
11

91
189 TUTAK Dagmara (2012 #57380 LO 4582)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
78
115
39
6

39
6

13
26

91
190 RYDLEWSKA Adrianna (2012 #61140 LO 2029)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
59
208
28
13-16

31
11-12

31
11-12

90
191 JABŁOŃSKA Anelia (2013 #60747 LO 1490)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
59
209
28
13-16

31
11-12

31
11-12

90
192 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 4007)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
62
190
29
13-14

33
9-12

28
13-16

90
193 JĘDRASIAK Julia (2011 #59909 LO 2742)
KU AZS UHP Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
70
152
33
9-12

37
7-8

20
17-24

90
194 PLONDER Dorota (2013 #55459 LO 2515)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL
55
225
26
15-16

29
13-14

34
9-10

89
195 CZYSZCZOŃ Ewa (2014 #55184 LO 3606)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
56
223
28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

89
196 PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1570)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
61
194
28
13-16

33
9-12

28
13-16

89
197 ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 2452)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL
61
197
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

89
198 CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 162)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL
61
199
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

89
199 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 7072)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
66
167
33
9-12

33
9-12

23
17-20

89
200 STEFAŃSKA Izabela (2013 #60869 LO 3566)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
66
170
33
9-12

33
9-12

23
17-20

89
201 RYBARSKA Natalia (2011 #53729 LO 2298)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL
42
258


42
4

44
3

86
202 MAKOWCZYŃSKA Martyna (2012 #53660 LO 4574)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
60
207
36
8

24
17-18

26
15-16

86
203 SIARKOWSKA Wiktoria (2011 #58322 LO 2115)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
61
196
33
9-12

28
13-16

25
17

86
204 SIEKIERKOWSKA Lena (2011 #60722 LO 6049)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
54
226
23
17-20

31
12

31
12

85
205 SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 2829)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL
54
227
25
15-18

29
13-14

31
12

85
206 TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 6466)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
56
219
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
207 WYRWIŃSKA Natalia (2010 #50138 LO 7657)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL
56
222
28
13-16

28
13-16

28
13-16

84
208 STAWICKA Julia (2010 #61332 LO 868)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
61
201
33
9-12

28
13-16

23
17-20

84
209 HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 7438)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
84
89
42
4

42
4



84
210 RADCZYC Maja (2011 #57080 LO 6047)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
53
230
28
13-16

25
17

29
14

82
211 FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 3680)
AZS Kraków (MŁP) POL
59
213
36
8

23
17-20

23
17-20

82
212 MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 1883)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
82
99
42
4

40
5



82
213 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 160)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL
53
232
33
9-12

20
17-24

28
13-16

81
214 MERK Amelia (2013 #58198 LO 6044)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
54
228
28
13-16

26
16

27
15

81
215 BRONK Aleksandra (2012 #59806 LO 6811)
GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL
52
233
24
17-18

28
13-16

28
13-16

80
216 KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 7654)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL
46
253
23
17-20

23
17-20

33
9-12

79
217 CZECH Patrycja (2012 #57131 LO 4605)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL
50
241
25
15-18

25
15-18

29
13-14

79
218 STARZEC Zofia (2014 #55237 LO 2556)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
51
235
27
15

24
17-18

28
13-16

79
219 KOSSOWSKA Barbara (2013 #61132 LO 7709)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL
53
229
24
17-18

29
13-14

26
15-16

79
220 PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 6461)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
56
216
23
17-20

33
9-12

23
17-20

79
221 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 1701)
ŻTMS Baszta Żnin (KPM) POL
59
211
31
11-12

28
13-16

20
17-24

79
222 KUJAWA Antonina (2010 #56116 LO 1397)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL
61
198
33
9-12

28
13-16

17
21-24

78
223 KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 1567)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
49
246
21
17-22

28
13-16

28
13-16

77
224 KOLANO Julia (2012 #59456 LO 2813)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
47
251
22
19

25
15-18

29
13-14

76
225 SZAL Agata (2012 #61139 LO 2030)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
48
247
20
17-24

28
13-16

28
13-16

76
226 TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 4547)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
56
221
28
13-16

28
13-16

20
17-24

76
227 GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 7091)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL
50
239
25
15-18

25
15-18

25
15-18

75
228 GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 7092)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL
50
240
25
15-18

25
15-18

25
15-18

75
229 FLOREK Barbara (2013 #62242 LO 4119)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL
46
254
23
17-20

23
17-20

28
13-16

74
230 ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 1171)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL
45
256
28
13-16

17
21-24

28
13-16

73
231 KACIUNKA Hanna (2013 #61272 LO 6564)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
50
245
28
13-16

22
19

23
17-20

73
232 EWERT Lea (2013 #61187 LO 2326)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
56
223
28
13-16

28
13-16

17
21-24

73
233 GNIAZDOWSKA Laura (2011 #61303 LO 7653)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL
34
284
17
21-24

17
21-24

38
7

72
234 ROGAN Antonina (2013 #61542 LO 3900)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
36
278


36
8

36
8

72
235 SZCZUTKOWSKA Amelia (2012 #54085 LO 1504)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
72
139
36
8

36
8



72
236 HOŁODNIUK Zofia (2014 #54754 LO 1951)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
72
142
38
7

34
10



72
237 YANUSHKEVICH Valeryia (2013 #62544 LO 5443)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
29
316
29
13-14



42
4

71
238 DUDAŁA Małgorzata (2010 #62787 LO 6854)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
33
288


33
9-12

37
7-8

70
239 BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 7436)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
69
159
38
7

31
11-12



69
240 KACZOROWSKA Maja (2011 #56522 LO 7381)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
69
160
38
7

31
11-12



69
241 DOROBEK Nela (2011 #54842 LO 1407)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
38
275


38
7

30
13

68
242 KOVALCHUK Veronika (2011 #55211 LO 6538)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) UKR+P
40
262
17
21-24

23
17-20

28
13-16

68
243 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 3013)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
40
265
20
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16

68
244 KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 7061)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
40
266
23
17-20

17
21-24

28
13-16

68
245 MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 434)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
48
249
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24

68
246 MOTYKA Amelia (2011 #57220 LO 2681)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
48
250
28
13-16

20
17-24

20
17-24

68
247 JELONEK Hania (2014 #61156 LO 4565)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
50
238
24
17-18

26
15-16

18
21-22

68
248 OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 5176)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL
51
236
28
13-16

23
17-20

17
21-24

68
249 JASIŃSKA Małgorzata (2014 #55341 LO 6558)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
32
298


32
11

35
9

67
250 ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 6470)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
56
220
28
13-16

28
13-16

11
25-32

67
251 BARAN Nikola (2010 #48731 LO 6856)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
67
164
34
9-11

33
9-12



67
252 CICHOCKA Nadia (2013 #63093 LO 8548)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
33
288


33
9-12

33
9-12

66
  PIETRZAK Milena (2012 #54161 LO 4216)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
33
288


33
9-12

33
9-12

66
254 RUDO Lena (2014 #60385 LO 7400)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
34
283


34
10

32
11

66
255 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 3112)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL
66
177
38
7

28
13-16



66
256 KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 3357)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL
64
184
32
11

32
11



64
257 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 3271)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
64
185
34
10

30
13



64
258 NOWICKA Zofia (2012 #63104 LO 8604)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL
33
288


33
9-12

30
13

63
259 KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 6896)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
34
287
34
9-10



29
13-14

63
260 KRAJEWSKA Zofia (2010 #60821 LO 6539)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
40
269
23
17-20

17
21-24

23
17-20

63
261 GOŚCIŃSKA Maja (2012 #58206 LO 7582)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL
29
309


29
13-15

33
9-12

62
  HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 8233)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL
29
309


29
13-15

33
9-12

62
263 RZĄSA Maja (2010 #61404 LO 4580)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
31
300


31
11-12

31
11-12

62
264 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Weronika (2012 #58204 LO 7581)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL
33
288


33
9-12

29
13-15

62
265 BOBEL Izabela (2013 #60365 LO 6342)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
23
334


23
17-20

38
5-8

61
266 SZCZEPAŃSKA Lena (2012 #54159 LO 4219)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
33
288


33
9-12

28
13-16

61
267 CZOP Anna (2011 #62169 LO 3559)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
33
296
33
9-12



28
13-16

61
  RÓŻAŃSKA Lena (2013 #55259 LO 3889)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
33
296
33
9-12



28
13-16

61
269 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 876)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
41
259
21
17-22

20
17-24

20
17-24

61
270 ZAJĄC Ada (2010 #55570 LO 3677)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
41
260
21
17-22

20
17-24

20
17-24

61
271 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 5009)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
61
193
23
17-20

38
7



61
272 BECKER Emma (2010 #59659 LO 3645)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
60
206
31
11-12

29
13-14



60
273 MAŁEK Adrianna (2013 #60812 LO 3238)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL
25
330


25
17

34
10

59
274 STENKEL Zuzanna (2012 #54165 LO 4218)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
36
278


36
8

23
17-19

59
275 GABRYŚ Emilia (2012 #56162 LO 7365)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
48
248
28
13-16

20
17-24

11
25-32

59
276 ŁASKAWSKA Julia (2011 #63900 LO 10819)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL
27
326


27
15

31
11-12

58
277 BARDZIŃSKA Andżelika (2012 #51560 LO 2578)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
24
331


24
17-18

33
9-12

57
278 DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 6534)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
29
314
17
21-24

12
25-28

28
13-16

57
279 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 446)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
37
276
37
7-8



20
17-24

57
280 BRANDEBURA Oliwia (2013 #60070 LO 7058)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
40
262
17
21-24

23
17-20

17
21-24

57
281 WIĘCEK Zuzanna (2013 #62243 LO 4120)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL
40
269
23
17-20

17
21-24

17
21-24

57
282 KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 10369)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
28
317


28
13-16

28
13-16

56
283 DĘBOWSKA Maja (2010 #54658 LO 5640)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
56
218
28
13-16

28
13-16



56
284 PAZIK Amelia (2014 #54167 LO 4199)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
22
342


22
17-21

33
9-12

55
285 PĘKSA Lilianna (2015 #59422 LO 3609)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
45
257
28
13-16

17
21-24

9
29-32

54
286 RAK Magdalena (2010 #49626 LO 10161)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
20
349


20
17-24

33
9-12

53
287 NEIDER Antonina (2011 #59006 LO 6903)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
53
231
29
13-14

24
17-18



53
288 RYFA Maria (2011 #59620 LO 3302)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
52
233
24
17-18

28
13-16



52
289 PILARSKA Alicja (2011 #52192 LO 6463)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL
28
325
28
13-16



23
17-20

51
290 ADAMSKA Julia (2011 #60970 LO 4751)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
31
303
20
17-24

11
25-32

20
17-24

51
291 GAŁĘZEWSKA Antonina (2012 #62139 LO 3187)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
31
304
20
17-24

11
25-32

20
17-24

51
292 SECHANOK Marija (2012 #60074 LO 7064)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
40
262
17
21-24

23
17-20

11
25-32

51
293 KOWALSKA Aleksandra (2014 #62219 LO 3870)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
51
237
29
13-14

22
19



51
294 NOWORYTA Łucja (2010 #51910 LO 4719)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP) POL
33
288


33
9-12

17
21-24

50
295 JABŁOŃSKA Kornelia (2012 #56894 LO 1878)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
50
242
28
13-16

22
17-21



50
296 MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 3116)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL
50
243
28
13-16

22
17-21



50
  SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 3118)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL
50
243
28
13-16

22
17-21



50
298 RAJKIEWICZ Natalia (2014 #60063 LO 6057)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
23
339
23
17-20



26
16

49
299 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 5228)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
20
349


20
17-24

28
13-16

48
300 LEWICKA Martyna (2010 #58566 LO 2132)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL
20
357
20
17-24



28
13-16

48
301 ŁOZIŃSKA Marta (2010 #59346 LO 5843)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL
28
317


28
13-16

20
17-24

48
302 CZARNECKA Natalia (2012 #54170 LO 4207)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL





47
2

47
303 NIZGORSKA Lena (2011 #55439 LO 301)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL
24
332
24
17-18



23
17-19

47
304 MARCINKIEWICZ Joanna (2013 #60875 LO 7711)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL
26
327


26
15-16

21
19-20

47
305 ŚMIECIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #59020 LO 6916)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
47
252
26
15-16

21
19-20



47
306 LIPKA Aleksandra (2010 #63416 LO 9802)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL
23
334


23
17-20

23
17-20

46
  TOMASZEWSKA Nikola (2010 #62354 LO 4807)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
23
334


23
18

23
17-20

46
  ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2010 #58137 LO 8876)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL
23
334


23
17-20

23
17-20

46
309 HERNER Zuzanna (2015 #63077 LO 8526)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
23
339
23
17-20



23
17-20

46
310 KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 6749)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
29
313
12
25-28

17
21-24

17
21-24

46
311 GROSZEK Lena (2011 #54823 LO 2447)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL
29
315
17
21-24

12
25-28

17
21-24

46
312 MĘŻYK Milena (2013 #62167 LO 3557)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
46
254
23
17-20

23
17-20



46
313 RELIGA Lena (2010 #63927 LO 10850)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL
21
345


21
19-20

24
17-18

45
314 GORAL Emilia (2013 #62999 LO 8208)
UKS Dystans Niedźwiada (LLS) POL





42
4

42
  JAŻDŻEWSKA Nadia (2013 #55896 LO 2296)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL





42
4

42
316 RYDLEWSKA Lilianna (2015 #61141 LO 2024)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
22
343
11
25-32

11
25-32

20
17-24

42
317 MAZUREK Lena (2012 #55241 LO 4543)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
31
304
20
17-24

11
25-32

11
25-32

42
  POCHOCKA Amelia (2010 #59654 LO 3019)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
31
304
20
17-24

11
25-32

11
25-32

42
319 SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 444)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
21
348
21
17-22



20
17-24

41
320 HORZELA Therese (2010 #55574 LO 7362)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
41
261
21
17-22

20
17-24



41
321 GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 3016)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
20
349


20
17-24

20
17-24

40
322 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 3277)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
23
338
23
17-20



17
21-24

40
323 SKIERKOWSKA Daria (2010 #55923 LO 7065)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
40
267
23
17-20

17
21-24



40
324 NOWAK Julia (2012 #54721 LO 5912)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
40
268
23
17-20

17
21-24



40
325 OELRICH Antonina (2014 #60871 LO 7399)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL





39
6

39
  PAWLAK Maja (2011 #55825 LO 11767)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL





39
6

39
  PAWŁOWSKA Zofia (2012 #61800 LO 748)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL





39
6

39
328 SZTOMBKA Hanna (2013 #58986 LO 6915)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
18
360


18
21-22

21
19-20

39
329 GUZENDA Nikola (2010 #49002 LO 10860)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
39
271


39
6



39
  ZAJĄC Klaudia (2012 #53654 LO 6867)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
39
271


39
5-6



39
331 NOWAK Alicja (2010 #62353 LO 4806)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
39
273
18
21-23

21
20



39
332 DAWIDOWSKA Maja (2011 #61453 LO 1406)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
39
274
39
6





39
333 STEFAŃSKA Gabriela (2011 #61870 LO 1395)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL
14
371
7
33

7
33-34

23
17-20

37
334 GIEŁBUDA Magdalena (2011 #50981 LO 8152)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL
37
277
37
7-8





37
335 GOLONKA Blanka (2011 #49696 LO 2328)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
13
374


13
25-27

23
17-20

36
336 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 11984)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL





35
9

35
337 DARGATZ Nina (2011 #59001 LO 6881)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
18
360


18
21-22

17
23

35
338 SOSZYŃSKA Kinga (2015 #63079 LO 8528)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
18
362
18
21-23



17
21-24

35
339 GROTHA Lena (2011 #54840 LO 1409)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
35
280


35
9



35
  LEŚKO Martyna (2011 #61007 LO 4593)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL
35
280


35
9



35
341 BRZOSKOWSKA Yagoda (2010 #62665 LO 6191)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL
35
282
35
9





35
342 SIEWERT Natalia (2012 #60035 LO 5736)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL





34
10

34
343 KOCIK Zuzanna (2013 #51545 LO 3428)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
34
285
21
17-22

13
25-26



34
344 ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 2828)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL
34
286
34
10





34
345 LISOWSKA Klaudia (2012 #59452 LO 8554)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL





33
9-12

33
346 SZAL Martyna (2014 #61142 LO 2025)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
22
344
11
25-32

11
25-32

11
25-32

33
347 ŻYWNO Antonia (2010 #59022 LO 6920)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
33
295
22
19

11
28



33
348 KALAT Anastazja (2013 #61563 LO 752)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) UKR+P
32
298


32
11



32
349 LEVIN Anastazja (2012 #61967 LO 1957)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL





31
12

31
  ZABROCKA Karolina (2011 #50524 LO 3075)
UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL





31
12

31
351 DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 346)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
11
388


11
25-32

20
17-24

31
352 BORKO Nikola (2013 #60748 LO 7671)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
20
349


20
17-24

11
25-32

31
  SWOROWSKA Amelia (2011 #60969 LO 4766)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL
20
349


20
17-24

11
25-32

31
354 POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 3243)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL
31
300


31
12



31
  SKWIERAWSKA Antonina (2010 #62662 LO 6188)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL
31
300


31
11-12



31
356 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 3276)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
31
307
31
12





31
357 CYCHOWSKA Olga (2011 #61131 LO 7706)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL
31
308
31
11-12





31
358 KOROBCZAK Zofia (2013 #59997 LO 1968)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL





29
14

29
  NIEPALA Olivia (2010 #64740 LO 11971)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL





29
13-14

29
  OWSIAK Hanna (2015 #64738 LO 11967)
STS Brynica (OPO) POL





29
13-14

29
  PIETRAS Lena (2010 #59122 LO 4576)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL





29
13-14

29
362 WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra (2010 #47356 LO 5179)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL
12
382


12
25-28

17
21-24

29
363 PIOTROWSKA Sylwia (2010 #51911 LO 4721)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP) POL
17
364


17
21-24

12
25-28

29
364 KIEROŃSKA Ewa (2013 #63065 LO 8403)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL
29
309


29
14



29
  SAWICKA Klaudia (2012 #57010 LO 6757)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL
29
309


29
14



29
366 LICZNERSKA Maria (2014 #58762 LO 6992)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL





28
13-16

28
367 CHAŁAN Lena (2011 #58431 LO 4883)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL
13
374


13
26

15
24

28
368 BŁASZCZAK Dominika (2010 #53648 LO 6857)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
28
317


28
13-16



28
  MADEJA Klara (2012 #59459 LO 6860)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
28
317


28
13-16



28
  SKORUPA Maja (2010 #62785 LO 6852)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
28
317


28
13-16



28
  URBAŃCZYK Nikola (2015 #60829 LO 6851)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
28
317


28
13-16



28
  WIŚNIK Maria (2013 #59074 LO 3890)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
28
317


28
13-16



28
373 HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 3315)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL
28
324
28
13-16





28
374 KISŁY Zofia (2011 #64656 LO 11848)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL





26
15-16

26
  KRAWCZYK Julia (2011 #64658 LO 11850)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL





26
15-16

26
376 CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 7789)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL
26
327


26
16



26
377 DUBIELA Karolina (2014 #61224 LO 3486)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
26
329
26
16





26
378 HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 9174)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL





25
15-18

25
  KOZAK Oliwia (2011 #64782 LO 12026)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL





25
15-18

25
380 ROMANII Hanna (2010 #61151 LO 4578)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL





24
17-18

24
381 SKÓRNÓG Julia (2011 #63948 LO 10888)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
13
374


13
25-26

11
25-32

24
382 ZIĘTEK Hanna (2013 #59594 LO 449)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
13
379
13
25-27



11
25-32

24
383 KORPAS Maja (2010 #58385 LO 4615)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
24
332
24
17-18





24
384 DMYTRYSZYN Natasza (2010 #58782 LO 6976)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL





23
17-19

23
  MAKAREWICZ Oliwia (2013 #60335 LO 3718)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL





23
17-20

23
386 KIERSNOWSKA Malwina (2013 #55759 LO 6432)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
12
382


12
25-28

11
25-32

23
387 POTOK Julia (2011 #62147 LO 3308)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL
23
339
23
17-20





23
388 BLACZKOWSKA Maja (2013 #61291 LO 4609)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
11
391
11
25-32



11
25-32

22
  WOŹNIAK Dorota (2012 #53066 LO 3024)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
11
391
11
25-32



11
25-32

22
390 CZARNIK Zofia (2013 #59287 LO 2820)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL





21
19-20

21
  RZĄSA Natalia (2010 #64823 LO 12085)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL





21
19-20

21
392 JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 5174)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL
9
396


9
29-32

12
25-28

21
393 GRADZIŃSKA Agata (2011 #49950 LO 6748)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL
21
346
12
25-28

9
29-32



21
  NOWAK Hanna (2011 #53129 LO 7630)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL
21
346
12
25-28

9
29-32



21
395 ZBROJA Carmen (2012 #63697 LO 10516)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL





20
17-24

20
396 KRZYŻKOWSKA Nadia (2011 #47250 LO 10818)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
20
349


20
17-24



20
  KUCZ Martyna (2013 #61068 LO 1568)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL
20
349


20
17-24



20
  KUROPATWA Maja (2010 #62750 LO 6713)
UKS Strzemyk Grudziądz (KPM) POL
20
349


20
17-24



20
399 IHINA Daryna (2013 #62409 LO 5221)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) BLR+KP
20
357
20
17-24





20
400 ODEBRALSKA Agnieszka (2011 #61245 LO 6692)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL
19
359
12
25-28

7
35-36



19
401 ROMAŃSKA Nela (2013 #54387 LO 3006)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL





18
21-22

18
402 MAKSYM Lena (2010 #58483 LO 10873)
MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM) POL
7
400


7
33-37

11
25-32

18
403 GAŁĘZEWSKA Maria (2012 #62140 LO 3188)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
11
391
11
25-32



7
33-34

18
404 TOMASZEWSKA Agata (2014 #62338 LO 4784)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
18
362
18
21-23





18
405 GAJDA Oliwia (2013 #59233 LO 4162)
KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL





17
21-24

17
  GAŁUSZKA Zofia (2011 #64056 LO 11027)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL





17
21-24

17
  GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 11988)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL





17
21-24

17
  SŁODKA Oliwia (2012 #60337 LO 3720)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL





17
21-24

17
  WŁODARCZYK Lena (2013 #53902 LO 6468)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL





17
21-24

17
410 NIEMIEC Aleksandra (2013 #59311 LO 523)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL
17
364


17
21-24



17
411 RUTKOWSKA Lena (2010 #59446 LO 6684)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
17
366
17
21-24





17
412 SZAŁEK Alina (2013 #58985 LO 6913)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL
16
367


16
23-24



16
  WOLANIN Zofia (2011 #61329 LO 4894)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL
16
367


16
23-24



16
414 MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata (2011 #53946 LO 7210)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
16
369
9
29-32

7
33-34



16
415 GRYMEK Zuzanna (2011 #64392 LO 11492)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL





14
25

14
416 RYDLEWSKA Amelia (2010 #63840 LO 10737)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
7
400


7
33-37

7
33-34

14
417 ŚLUSARCZYK Marta (2012 #62364 LO 4879)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL
14
370


14
25



14
418 MARCINKOWSKA Gabryjela (2012 #58250 LO 2292)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL
14
371
7
34

7
37-40



14
  MATYASZCZYK Nikola (2011 #59830 LO 7627)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL
14
371
7
35-36

7
37-40



14
420 POGWIZD Joanna (2012 #58111 LO 3564)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
13
374


13
25-27



13
  SOCHAJ Halina (2015 #62171 LO 3569)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL
13
374


13
25-27



13
422 PENCARSKA Maja (2013 #55600 LO 438)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
13
379
13
25-27





13
  SREBNIAK Lena (2011 #53115 LO 7335)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
13
379
13
25-27





13
424 BŁASZCZYK Miriam (2013 #57368 LO 5050)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL





12
25-28

12
  EWERT Laura (2012 #54043 LO 2325)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL





12
25-28

12
  KOBIAŁKA Marianna (2011 #57360 LO 2291)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL





12
25-28

12
  KOWALIK Amelia (2010 #60355 LO 6494)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL





12
25-28

12
  WARPACHA Alicja (2013 #64054 LO 11025)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL





12
25-28

12
  ZBORAŁA Lena (2011 #58138 LO 11273)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL





12
25-28

12
430 BĄK Hanna (2010 #62809 LO 7055)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL
12
382


12
25-28



12
  NAKIELSKA Karolina (2012 #62365 LO 4880)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL
12
382


12
27



12
  SZABAŁA Amelia (2010 #49138 LO 10494)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
12
382


12
25-28



12
  UCIECHOWSKA Anna (2013 #60609 LO 5010)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
12
382


12
25-28



12
434 BŁASZCZYK Pola (2013 #60144 LO 7057)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL





11
25-32

11
  KAPELA Maria (2010 #45655 LO 10524)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL





11
25-32

11
  KAPICA Laura (2011 #59694 LO 8291)
ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL





11
25-32

11
  KIERSNOWSKA Marcelina (2015 #59833 LO 11437)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL





11
25-32

11
  KRZEMIŃSKA Pola (2015 #60588 LO 7751)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL





11
25-32

11
  MEJER Magdalena (2013 #63064 LO 8402)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL





11
25-32

11
  PIECHOWSKA Hanna (2012 #62939 LO 7761)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL





11
25-32

11
  PIECHOWSKA Magdalena (2012 #62940 LO 7762)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL





11
25-32

11
  SIKORA Zuzanna (2011 #59154 LO 443)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL





11
25-32

11
  SOWIŃSKA Oliwia (2011 #59593 LO 12167)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL





11
25-32

11
444 WIŚNIEWSKA Sophia (2010 #62753 LO 6716)
UKS Strzemyk Grudziądz (KPM) POL
11
388


11
25-32



11
445 PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 6383)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
11
390
11
25-32





11
446 KRZYSZTOFIAK Michalina (2010 #58565 LO 2131)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL
11
391
11
25-32





11
  NOWICKA Nina (2015 #61143 LO 2023)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL
11
391
11
25-32





11
448 ADLER Zuzanna (2012 #62904 LO 7651)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL





9
29-32

9
  BALTAZA Lena (2014 #58595 LO 4689)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL





9
29-32

9
  BALTAZA Maja (2014 #58594 LO 4690)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL





9
29-32

9
  KOSECKA Zuzanna (2012 #62903 LO 7650)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL





9
29-32

9
  MOSTOWIK Nina (2013 #64055 LO 11026)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL





9
29-32

9
453 LISIAK Nikola (2012 #64086 LO 11059)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL
9
396


9
29-32



9
454 SKAŁECKA Lena (2013 #54722 LO 5913)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
9
398
9
29-32





9
455 GRAJEWSKA Julia (2012 #54961 LO 7624)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL
9
399
9
29-32





9
456 KUC Emilia (2011 #63949 LO 10889)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL





7
33-35

7
  PRZYŻYCKA Jagoda (2011 #61200 LO 11053)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL





7
33-35

7
  WOŹNIAK Maria (2010 #64879 LO 12159)
ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL





7
33-35

7
459 JAMROŻY Gabriela (2012 #58484 LO 10871)
MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM) POL
7
400


7
33-37



7
  KORNIEVA Arina (2011 #63829 LO 10714)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) UKR+P
7
400


7
35-36



7
  KOSIK Zuzanna (2010 #62748 LO 6711)
UKS Strzemyk Grudziądz (KPM) POL
7
400


7
33-37



7
  KUCHARSKA Marta (2013 #62406 LO 5218)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
7
400


7
33-37



7
463 BOGUSZEWSKA Zuzanna (2013 #62805 LO 7051)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL





6
33-48

6