Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KWIMP IMP KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 333)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
833
1

229
5-8

300
1

300
1


829
2 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 770)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
715
4

284
3-4



233
3-4

274
2
791
3 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 610)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
545
10

149
17-32

233
3-4

156
13-16

300
1
689
4 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 334)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
733
3

185
9-16

168
9-12

274
2

198
5-8
657
5 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 464)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
594
6

185
9-16

198
5-8

198
ETTU


581
6 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 342)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
503
13

149
17-32

198
5-8



233
3-4
580
7 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 462)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
560
9

149
17-32
90
1
274
2

137
ETTU


560
8 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 595)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
473
18

149
17-32
90
1
168
9-12
74
5
156
13-16
81
3
233
3-4
557
9 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 784)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
464
19
115
2


116
25-28

233
3-4

198
5-8
547
10 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 1060)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
564
8

149
17-32

198
5-8

198
5-8

140
17-20
545
11 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 1688)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
586
7

185
9-16

233
3-4



116
25-28
534
12 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 229)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
833
2

284
3-4

249
uchwała




533
13 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 2962)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
616
5

185
9-16



198
5-8

140
17-20
523
14 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 837)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
515
11

149
17-32

168
9-12

198
5-8

130
21-24
515
15 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 838)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
503
12
107
3-4

85
2
198
5-8
85
2
198
5-8

116
25-28
512
16 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 212)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
423
24
115
2

90
1
140
17-20
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
198
5-8
506
17 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 649)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
497
14

185
9-16

156
13-16

156
13-16


497
18 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 1067)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
477
16

229
5-8

108
29-32

90
zwoln.

156
13-16
493
19 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 587)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
447
21

149
17-32
85
2

72
6
168
9-12
85
2
168
9-12
485
20 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 729)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
492
15

149
17-32
85
2
168
9-12

168
9-12

116
25-28
485
21 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 730)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
428
22
120
1
120
33-48
81
3
140
17-20
81
3
168
9-12
65
9
168
9-12
476
22 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 631)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
386
32

149
17-32
85
2
140
17-20
85
2

90
1
168
9-12
457
23 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 714)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
406
26
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
156
13-16
90
1
97
33-36
90
1
140
17-20
416
24 XU Wenliang (1988 #23654 LO 291)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
406
25
110
3

90
1
156
13-16
90
1
140
17-20
85
2
108
29-32
406
25 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 776)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
405
27
120
1
149
17-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
108
29-32
405
26 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 1058)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
387
31
115
2

90
1
156
13-16
85
2

90
1
130
21-24
401
27 DYJAS Jakub (1995 #15005 LO 285)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
400
29

400
1






400
28 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 1208)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
405
28
120
1
149
17-32

108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
90
1
130
21-24
395
29 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 738)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
390
30

120
33-48
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
130
21-24
40
17-24
108
29-32
390
30 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 597)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
302
47
120
1
120
33-48
74
5

90
1
108
29-32
90
1
156
13-16
384
31 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 289)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
319
42
95
8

62
9-12
116
25-28
81
3
108
29-32

156
13-16
380
32 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 40)
LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM) POL
180
238
115
2



65
9

90
1
198
5-8
378
33 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 38)
LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM) POL
345
35

120
33-48


85
2

81
3
168
9-12
373
34 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 349)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
356
33
120
1
120
33-48
77
4

90
1
156
13-16
85
2

361
35 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 6171)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
475
17

229
5-8



130
21-24


359
36 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 202)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
352
34

352
2






352
37 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 1082)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
249
90
115
2

53
13-16

81
3

57
9-16
140
17-20
336
38 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 639)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
335
37
115
2

90
1

90
1
130
21-24


335
39 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 1063)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
334
38
107
3-4

90
1
97
33-36
90
1
130
21-24
72
6

334
40 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 1729)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
241
99
88
9-12

81
3

72
6

90
1
156
13-16
325
41 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 1047)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
324
39
107
3-4

77
4

85
2
140
17-20
57
13

324
42 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 611)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
322
40
101
5-6

81
3


140
17-20
59
12

322
43 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 1703)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
313
45
115
2

90
1
108
29-32
90
1
90
37-40
81
3

313
44 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 804)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
314
44
107
3-4

77
4
130
21-24
68
8

74
5

311
45 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 288)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
310
46
102
5
120
33-48


74
5

90
1
116
25-28
310
46 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 6083)
niestow. woj. ŚWI (ŚWI) POL
289
52
115
2

77
4

90
1
97
33-36
90
1
97
33-36
309
47 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 222)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
322
41
107
3-4

85
2
130
21-24
71
5-8

62
9-12

308
48 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 1532)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR) POL
272
63
102
5

62
9-12

70
7
108
29-32
85
2
97
33-36
307
49 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 1252)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
270
66
120
1
120
33-48
81
3



90
1
97
33-36
298
50 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 6997)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
286
55
115
2

90
1



90
1

295
51 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 329)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
294
49
83
9-16

81
3
130
21-24
81
3

77
4

294
52 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 806)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
290
51
100
6

74
5

74
5
116
25-28
57
9-16

290
53 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 5800)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
289
53
107
3-4

85
2
97
33-36
85
2

73
5-6

289
54 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 1598)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
272
64
101
5-6

81
3

90
1
90
37-40
85
2
97
33-36
288
55 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 791)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
297
48
110
3

85
2
97
33-36


81
3

288
56 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 814)
ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL
280
57
83
9-16

81
3

90
1
116
25-28
85
2

284
57 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 290)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
247
93
105
4

62
9-12

70
7

77
4
108
29-32
283
58 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 1214)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
282
56
107
3-4

90
1

85
2



282
59 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 467)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
264
74
110
3

85
2



85
2

280
60 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 4536)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
272
65
110
3

85
2

77
4

81
3

276
61 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 110)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL
341
36

185
9-16




90
1
90
37-40
275
62 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 1097)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
275
58
120
1
120
33-48
70
7

85
2



275
63 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 216)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
273
62
107
3-4

81
3

85
2



273
64 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 380)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL
260
77
110
3

77
4

17
33-46

85
2

272
65 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3865)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
294
50
107
3-4

90
1
90
37-40
57
9-16

74
5

271
66 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 634)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
266
71
96
7-8

81
3
97
33-36
73
5-6

77
4

270
67 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 4863)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
256
82
98
5-8

77
4

81
3

90
1

269
68 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 719)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
264
73
120
1
120
33-48
53
13-16

63
10

85
2

268
69 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 227)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
267
67
88
9-12

71
5-8

62
9-12
108
29-32
53
13-16

267
70 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 2432)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL
267
69
105
4

85
2

77
4

53
13-16

267
71 BRODZKI Maciej (1991 #16994 LO 614)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL
175
249
98
5-8



77
4

85
2
90
37-40
265
72 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 51)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
463
20

149
17-32

116
25-28




265
73 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 2309)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
264
72
98
5-8

77
4

81
3

85
2

264
74 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 1094)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
233
122
96
7-8

85
2

52
15

81
3

262
75 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 1181)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL
240
103
105
4

73
5-6

62
9-12

81
3

259
76 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 1617)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
259
78
88
9-12

77
4
90
37-40
81
3

60
11-12

259
77 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 1667)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
267
68
105
4

71
5-8

81
3



257
78 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 720)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
255
84
115
2

63
10

77
4

63
10

255
79 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3863)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
254
85
83
9-16

81
3

90
1
90
37-40


254
80 ANTCZAK Damian (1996 #32928 LO 3796)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
172
252
98
5-8



74
5

81
3

253
81 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 4867)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
253
86
83
9-16

85
2

85
2



253
82 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 5794)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
248
92
98
5-8

73
5-6

77
4

77
4

252
83 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 1668)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
250
89
105
4

71
5-8

74
5

73
5-6

252
84 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 4639)
Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM) POL
274
61
110
3



74
5

68
8

252
85 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 5472)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
250
88
88
9-12

81
3

81
3



250
86 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 93)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL
236
113
101
5-6

71
5-8

64
9-10

77
4

249
87 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 636)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
228
128
78
13-16



69
7-8
97
33-36
73
5-6

248
88 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 772)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
232
123
101
5-6

62
9-12

69
7-8

77
4

247
89 STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #604 LO 593)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
169
260
107
3-4

62
9-12



77
4

246
90 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 726)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
238
107
98
5-8

70
7

70
7

77
4

245
91 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 352)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
246
96
98
5-8

74
5



72
6

244
92 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 4949)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL
175
251
98
5-8

77
4



69
7-8

244
93 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 5826)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
239
104
96
7-8

62
9-12

62
9-12

85
2

243
94 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 1092)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
237
109
88
9-12

72
6

77
4

77
4

242
95 URBAŃSKI Tomasz (1990 #5783 LO 6602)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL
234
119
83
9-16

77
4



81
3

241
96 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 6999)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
266
70
96
7-8

60
11-12

85
2



241
97 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 209)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
176
245
78
13-16

17
33-48

81
3

81
3

240
98 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 6998)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
240
102
78
13-16

85
2

77
4

77
4

240
99 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 831)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
221
147
98
5-8

68
8

55
13-15

74
5

240
100 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 721)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
235
114
98
5-8

65
9

72
6

70
7

240
101 WARPAS Jakub (1993 #25974 LO 3852)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
221
144
63
17-24

81
3

77
4

81
3

239
102 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 5603)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL
241
100
96
7-8

70
7

72
6

71
zwoln.

239
103 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 1680)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
107
464
107
3-4






130
21-24
237
104 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 3469)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP) POL
237
111
83
9-16

81
3



73
5-6

237
105 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 833)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
260
76
98
5-8

77
4

62
9-12



237
106 OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 6653)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
236
112
88
9-12

44
17-20

71
5-8

77
4

236
107 BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 3908)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
252
87
107
3-4

61
11

68
8

60
11-12

236
108 STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2571)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
227
130
98
5-8

57
9-16

72
6

65
PL

235
109 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 742)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
235
115
110
3

72
6

53
13-16

53
13-16

235
110 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 779)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
246
94
101
5-6

72
6

62
9-12



235
111 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 6603)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL
149
323
120
1
149
17-32




85
2

234
112 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 1411)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
239
106
105
4

60
11-12



68
8

233
113 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 604)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
233
120
88
9-12

68
8

77
4



233
114 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 1259)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
226
134
88
9-12

59
12

70
7

74
5

232
115 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3587)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL
239
105
101
5-6

69
7-8

62
9-12

53
13-16

232
116 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 7893)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
242
98
98
5-8

71
5-8

62
9-12



231
117 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 295)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
231
124
88
9-12

81
3

62
9-12



231
118 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 780)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
201
190
88
9-12

40
17-24

73
5-6

69
7-8

230
119 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 3616)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
220
148
78
13-16

68
8

74
5

77
4

229
120 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 2093)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
229
127
68
17-20

79
3-4

77
4

73
5-6

229
121 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 286)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
427
23

229
5-8






229
122 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 7891)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
237
110
98
5-8

53
13-16

77
4



228
123 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1749)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
231
125
83
9-16

74
5

47
17-18

70
7

227
124 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 603)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
221
146
96
7-8



61
11

70
7

227
125 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 4513)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
198
197
83
9-16

74
5

41
20

70
7

227
126 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 3845)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
216
160
63
17-24

74
5

74
5

77
4

225
127 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 268)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
227
132
83
9-16

73
5-6

26
25-30

69
7-8

225
128 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 2306)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
234
118
63
17-24

85
2

77
4

62
9-12

225
129 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 2982)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
225
136
83
9-16

70
7

72
6

36
21-24

225
130 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 5479)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
224
137
78
13-16

77
4

69
7-8

62
9-12

224
131 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 1943)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
205
180
83
9-16

41
20

81
3

60
11-12

224
132 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 240)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
209
173
67
16-22

70
7

72
6

81
3

223
133 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 351)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
213
163
83
9-16

70
7

53
13-16

70
7

223
134 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 7983)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL
220
150
98
5-8

57
13

57
13

68
8

223
135 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 740)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
227
131
110
3

53
13-16

53
13-16

60
11-12

223
136 SOBEL Artur (1981 #541 LO 6110)
ULKTS Pszczyna (ŚLS) POL
223
140
88
9-12

73
5-6

62
9-12

53
13-16

223
137 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 1720)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
223
139
98
5-8

62
9-12

63
9-11



223
138 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 1221)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
222
142
63
17-24

74
5

85
2

28
25-27

222
139 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 8557)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
221
145
83
9-16

68
8

70
7



221
140 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 4240)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
233
121


74
5

74
5

72
6

220
141 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 653)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
211
169
96
7-8

17
33-45

62
9-12

62
9-12

220
142 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 6646)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
176
248
105
4

71
5-8



44
17-20

220
143 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 5587)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
257
80
115
2

72
6

33
24

17
33-48

220
144 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 296)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
149
318


72
6

77
4

70
7

219
145 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 2345)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
218
153
78
13-16

53
13-16

72
6

68
8

218
146 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 861)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
183
229
83
9-16

53
13-16

47
zwoln.

81
3

217
147 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 2857)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
207
177
83
9-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

72
6

217
148 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 8732)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
217
156
83
9-16

53
13-16

81
3

40
17-24

217
149 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 8559)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
217
157
83
9-16

72
6

62
9-12



217
150 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 411)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS) POL
214
162
56
17-32

62
9-12

73
5-6

81
3

216
151 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 1580)
LZS Mędrzechów (MŁP) POL
142
337


72
6

70
7

74
5

216
152 ŻÓŁKOWSKI Andrzej (1970 #42418 LO 1621)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
213
164
88
9-12

72
6

36
21-24

56
13-14

216
153 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 2964)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
234
117
98
5-8

33
24

85
2



216
154 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 340)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
151
312
98
5-8



53
13-16

64
9-10

215
155 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 722)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
215
161
78
13-16

77
4

60
11-12

60
11-12

215
156 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 2959)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL
198
198
83
9-16

62
9-12

36
21-24

69
7-8

214
157 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 3929)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
211
167
88
9-12

53
13-16

70
7

56
13-14

214
158 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 733)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
217
158
101
5-6

53
13-16

60
11-12

53
13-16

214
159 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 245)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
212
165
88
9-12

62
9-12

62
9-12



212
160 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 8636)
LKS Strażak Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
211
170
98
5-8

40
17-24



73
5-6

211
161 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 2969)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
201
192
83
9-16

63
10

55
14

65
9

211
162 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 865)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
220
149
98
5-8

53
13-16

60
11-12

29
25-26

211
163 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 2100)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
228
129

120
33-48




90
1

210
164 PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 3289)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
190
211
63
17-24

57
9-16

70
7

77
4

210
165 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 1604)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
223
138
78
13-16

64
9-10

68
8

64
9-10

210
166 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 809)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
206
179
96
7-8

53
13-16

57
12-14

57
9-16

210
167 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 5458)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
202
188
78
13-16

62
9-12



69
7-8

209
168 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 1080)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
197
201
78
13-16

62
9-12

57
12-14

69
7-8

209
169 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 2254)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
183
230
68
17-20

71
5-8

44
17-20

69
7-8

208
170 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 4467)
KTS Grześkowiak Kórnik (WLP) POL
206
178


70
7

74
5

64
9-10

208
171 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 234)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
209
175
83
9-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

53
13-16

207
172 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 220)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
217
159
120
1
120
33-48




85
2

205
173 WALA Krzysztof (1982 #22885 LO 3259)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) POL
124
399


64
9-10

60
11-12

81
3

205
174 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 1089)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
204
183
88
9-12

53
13-16

63
9-11

30
21-30

204
175 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 5898)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
204
182
83
9-16

36
21-24

85
2



204
176 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 2402)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL
200
195
78
13-16

27
25-28

60
11-12

64
9-10

202
177 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 4244)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
202
186
98
5-8

60
11-12

44
17-20

40
17-24

202
178 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 4465)
KTS Grześkowiak Kórnik (WLP) POL
160
285
46
25-32

44
17-20

70
7

85
2

201
179 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 67)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
201
191
63
17-24

70
7

68
8



201
180 SAWCZAK Miłosz (1973 #6779 LO 2862)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
188
218
56
17-32

70
7

62
9-12

68
8

200
181 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 1218)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
138
351
98
5-8



40
17-24

62
9-12

200
182 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 353)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
157
297


72
6

68
8

60
11-12

200
183 MORAWIEC Daniel (1998 #34629 LO 2784)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL
201
193
88
9-12

60
11-12

21
29-32

51
15-16

199
184 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 2841)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL
211
168
63
17-24

74
5

62
9-12



199
185 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 4106)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL
153
309
88
9-12

40
17-24



70
7

198
186 WIECZORKIEWICZ Marcin (1987 #2631 LO 3270)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
197
200
63
17-24

44
17-20

70
7

65
9

198
187 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 836)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
209
176
80
13-15

55
13-15



63
9-11

198
188 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 410)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS) POL
198
196
83
9-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

198
189 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 878)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
168
264
88
9-12

40
17-24

40
17-24

69
7-8

197
190 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 1083)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
197
202
78
13-16

62
9-12

57
12-14

57
9-16

197
191 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 3801)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
183
228
83
9-16

30
21-30

57
9-16

57
9-16

197
192 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 2781)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL
164
277
88
9-12

36
21-24



72
6

196
193 LINSKYI Bohdan (2007 #62971 LO 8004)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) UKR+P
122
408


69
7-8

53
13-16

73
5-6

195
194 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 243)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
184
226
67
16-22

55
13-15



72
6

194
195 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 1433)
ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL
179
240
63
17-24

53
13-16

63
10

68
8

194
196 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 1131)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
184
225
63
17-24

53
13-16

68
8

63
10

194
197 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 3664)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
159
289
63
17-24

56
13-14

27
25-28

74
5

193
198 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 242)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
190
212
67
16-22

55
13-15

68
8

58
12-13

193
199 MAZURYK Paweł (1983 #8920 LO 2022)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
218
154
96
7-8

53
13-16

44
17-20



193
200 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 293)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
197
203


74
5

55
13-15

63
9-11

192
201 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 1710)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
192
209
58
21-24

64
9-10

68
8

60
11-12

192
202 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 6069)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
205
181
83
9-16

69
7-8



40
17-24

192
203 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 1340)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
246
95
98
5-8

77
4

17
33-48



192
204 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 5745)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL
238
108
98
5-8

25
25-32

69
7-8



192
205 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 2873)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
187
219
63
17-24



64
9-10

64
9-10

191
206 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 2465)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
130
384


53
13-16

77
4

60
11-12

190
207 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3467)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP) POL
197
199
46
25-32

72
6

72
6



190
208 UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 2706)
KS Pogoń Mogilno (KPM) POL
196
206
115
2





74
5

189
209 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 5595)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL
126
393


56
13-14

70
7

63
zwoln.

189
210 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 8730)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
176
247
83
9-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

53
13-16

189
211 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 2946)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL
189
215
63
17-24

62
9-12

64
9-10

51
15-16

189
212 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 4011)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
188
217
63
17-24

30
21-30

68
8

57
9-16

188
213 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 5842)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL
135
366


62
9-12

73
5-6

53
13-16

188
214 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 817)
ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL
259
79
98
5-8

90
1





188
215 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 6658)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
151
315
98
5-8

53
13-16



36
21-24

187
216 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 8075)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
179
239
46
25-32

62
9-12

71
5-8

53
13-16

186
217 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 1128)
STS Dębno (ZPM) POL
160
284


44
17-20

72
6

69
7-8

185
218 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 5582)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
185
222
56
17-32

55
14

74
5

53
13-16

185
219 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 847)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
185
223
63
17-24

62
9-12

60
11-12

51
15-16

185
220 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 6660)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
241
101
98
5-8

62
9-12



25
25-32

185
221 FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO 107)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL
275
59
120
1
185
9-16






185
222 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 2592)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL
185
224

185
9-16






185
223 KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 4417)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
274
60


68
8

90
1
116
25-28


184
224 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 5576)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
150
316
56
17-32

28
26

50
16

77
4

183
225 KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 5987)
UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) POL
189
216
78
13-16

60
11-12

44
17-20



182
226 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 869)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
181
236
63
17-24

62
9-12

56
13-14

38
21-22

181
227 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 1226)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
181
235
56
17-32

53
13-16

72
6



181
228 GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 7388)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
181
237
92
9

36
21-24

53
13-16



181
229 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 3628)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
161
282
46
25-32

62
9-12

25
25-32

72
6

180
230 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 786)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
158
293
78
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

62
9-12

180
231 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 413)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS) POL
158
294
56
17-32

62
9-12

40
17-24

62
9-12

180
232 KAZNOWSKI Marcin (1996 #23035 LO 699)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS) POL
118
423
56
17-32

62
9-12



62
9-12

180
233 SKOP Szymon (1990 #7655 LO 3424)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
195
207
78
13-16



77
4

25
25-32

180
234 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 2099)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
143
332


79
3-4

64
9-10

36
21-24

179
235 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 2858)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
260
75
98
5-8



81
3



179
236 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 2337)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
256
83
98
5-8

81
3





179
237 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 2361)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
178
242
63
17-24

17
33-45

53
13-16

62
9-12

178
238 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 74)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
169
259
63
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

62
9-12

178
239 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 3627)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
156
300
63
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

178
240 KOWALCZYK Jakub (2001 #36844 LO 3954)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
134
371


53
13-16

81
3

44
17-20

178
241 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 1068)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
193
208


68
8
108
29-32


69
7-8

177
242 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 6067)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
170
258
83
9-16

25
25-32



69
7-8

177
243 KUKKUK Adam (1999 #29202 LO 5989)
UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) POL
113
443


53
13-16

60
11-12

64
9-10

177
244 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 4010)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
177
243
63
17-24

57
9-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

177
245 PLACEK Krzysztof (1964 #2592 LO 2569)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
177
244
63
17-24

57
9-16

57
9-16

57
9-16

177
246 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 2409)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL
121
412
47
25-30

74
5



56
13-14

177
247 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 5615)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
168
266
88
9-12

44
17-20

16
41-44

44
17-20

176
248 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 586)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
137
358
101
5-6





74
5

175
249 KOWALCZYK Damian (1986 #2629 LO 574)
STS Dębno (ZPM) POL
111
449


60
11-12

51
15-16

64
9-10

175
250 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 4309)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL
190
213
83
9-16

48
17

26
27

44
17-20

175
251 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 1594)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
154
308
63
17-24

51
15-16



60
11-12

174
252 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 1618)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
139
344
47
25-30

36
21-24

56
13-14

68
8

171
253 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 2860)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
171
256
56
17-32



53
13-16

62
9-12

171
254 SALECKI Krzysztof (1977 #1077 LO 6873)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
171
255
56
17-32

53
13-16

62
9-12

25
25-32

171
255 STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 1996)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
116
430
63
17-24

17
33-48



71
5-8
90
37-40
170
256 DOBROWOLAŃSKI Bartosz (1992 #21347 LO 1665)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
85
537




85
2

85
2

170
257 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 5302)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
170
257
67
16-22

50
16

40
17-24

53
13-16

170
258 DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 6641)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
196
205
63
17-24

36
21-24

71
5-8



170
259 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 1607)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
222
143
101
5-6

68
8





169
260 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 454)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
139
349
46
25-32

53
13-16



69
7-8

168
261 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 4021)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
168
265
63
17-24

70
7

35
19-27

26
23-33

168
262 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 2462)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
249
91
83
9-16

85
2





168
263 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 2612)
UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP) POL
151
313
63
17-24

44
17-20

44
17-20

60
11-12

167
264 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 401)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
114
440
78
13-16



36
21-24

53
13-16

167
265 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7142)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL
202
189
78
13-16

53
13-16



36
21-24

167
266 STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 1677)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
140
341
78
13-16

44
17-20

18
33-36

44
17-20

166
267 DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 3797)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
197
204
83
9-16

57
9-16

21
28-35

26
23-33

166
268 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 8260)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL
166
267
56
17-32

62
9-12

48
17



166
269 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 5828)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
143
334
63
17-24



40
17-24

62
9-12

165
270 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 130)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
156
302
68
17-20

44
17-20

44
17-20

53
13-16

165
271 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4073)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
187
220
63
17-24

40
17-24

62
9-12



165
272 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 6621)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
165
269
63
17-24

51
15-16

51
15-16



165
273 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 4305)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL
164
276
83
9-16

16
41-48

65
9



164
274 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 3794)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
130
385
46
25-32



44
17-20

73
5-6

163
275 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 294)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
139
345


48
16-18

47
16-19

68
8

163
276 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 1662)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
156
304
68
17-20

44
17-20

18
33-36

51
15-16

163
277 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 641)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
203
184
101
5-6

62
9-12





163
278 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 5132)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
122
409
86
11-12

36
21-24



40
17-24

162
279 MAZURKIEWICZ Konrad (1989 #54578 LO 4779)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
162
278
56
17-32

53
13-16

53
13-16



162
280 JASZKOWIC Krzysztof (1989 #29036 LO 1606)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
118
420


27
25-28

64
9-10

70
7

161
281 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 5063)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
154
307
46
25-32



68
8

47
17-18

161
282 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 486)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL
155
306
83
9-16





77
4

160
283 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 3080)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
158
295
86
11-12





74
5

160
284 ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO 2859)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
183
232
98
5-8





62
9-12

160
285 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 1711)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
127
391
49
25-28

27
25-28

51
15-16

60
11-12

160
286 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 842)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
230
126
98
5-8

62
9-12





160
287 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 4388)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS) POL
158
291
56
17-32

40
17-24

62
9-12

40
17-24

158
288 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 612)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
243
97
88
9-12

70
7





158
289 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 1016)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL
235
116
90
10

68
8





158
290 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 5114)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
158
292
78
13-16

36
21-24

44
17-20



158
291 BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 600)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
137
357
63
17-24

44
17-20



50
16

157
292 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 355)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
157
298
49
25-28

55
14

53
13-16

40
17-24

157
293 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 2256)
UKS Daniszyn (WLP) POL
226
135
83
9-16

74
5





157
294 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 3766)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL
182
234
88
9-12

69
7-8





157
295 RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej (1990 #10170 LO 1780)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
157
299
68
17-20

53
13-16

36
21-24



157
296 WOŁOSOWICZ Łukasz (1995 #21285 LO 5441)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
156
301
63
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16



156
297 LEGAT Mateusz (1992 #24082 LO 10896)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
85
537




85
2

70
7

155
298 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 4947)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL
160
288
63
17-24

44
17-20



47
17-18

154
299 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 6996)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
158
290


44
17-20

74
5

36
21-24

154
300 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 348)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
133
378


68
8

25
25-32

60
11-12

153
301 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 297)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
139
345


48
16-18

47
16-19

58
12-13

153
302 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 1520)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
203
185
88
9-12

64
9-10





152
303 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 1601)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
151
314
63
17-24

44
17-20

44
17-20

44
17-20

151
304 ORACZ Łukasz (1997 #27284 LO 6773)
GLKS Szczerców (ŁDZ) POL
182
233


68
8

57
9-16

26
23-33

151
305 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 1995)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
88
527
88
9-12





62
9-12

150
306 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 3996)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
137
356
46
25-32

44
17-20

47
17-18

57
9-16

150
307 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 1046)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
218
155
78
13-16

72
6





150
308 KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 6452)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
212
166
88
9-12

62
9-12





150
309 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 4978)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP) POL
147
324
63
17-24



44
17-20

42
19-20

149
310 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 6066)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
149
320
56
17-32

25
25-32

53
13-16

40
17-24

149
311 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 2671)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
149
322
63
17-24

46
18

40
17-24

40
17-24

149
312 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 1182)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL
317
43

149
17-32






149
313 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 718)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
257
81

149
17-32






149
314 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO )
() POL
220
152
120
1
149
17-32






149
315 BAJKO Kamil (1999 #31812 LO 408)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS) POL
149
321
56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16



149
316 BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 5439)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
111
450
46
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

62
9-12

148
317 ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol (1998 #30651 LO 4083)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
161
280
46
25-32

18
33-40

62
9-12

40
17-24

148
318 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 6601)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL
220
151
98
5-8

50
16





148
319 ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 1301)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM) POL
201
194
83
9-16

65
9





148
320 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 1326)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
175
250
78
13-16

44
17-20

25
25-32

25
25-32

147
321 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 193)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
209
174
83
9-16



64
9-10



147
322 KARNIEJ Robert (1991 #35794 LO 8480)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
73
580




73
5-6

73
5-6

146
323 NOWAK Tomasz (1993 #17829 LO 2567)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
138
352
46
25-32

57
9-16

35
19-27

43
17-22

146
324 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 445)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
123
401


53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

146
325 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 744)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
106
466


53
13-16

53
13-16

40
17-24

146
326 CYLWIK Bogusław (1989 #40456 LO 5823)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
146
326


69
7-8

77
4



146
327 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 1084)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
145
330
63
17-24

42
19-20

40
19-22

19
31-37

145
328 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 4927)
MKS Alit Ożarów (ŚWI) POL
145
331
56
17-32

53
13-16

36
21-24



145
329 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 4016)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
87
531


30
21-30

57
9-16

57
9-16

144
330 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 233)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
143
333
46
25-32

25
25-32

53
13-16

44
17-20

143
331 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 632)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
156
303
63
17-24

17
33-45

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
332 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 6654)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
160
286
63
17-24

36
21-24

44
17-20

17
33-48

143
333 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 716)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
168
263
46
25-32



81
3
97
33-36


143
334 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 415)
Politechnika Lublin (LLS) POL
133
376


40
17-24

40
17-24

62
9-12

142
335 BAGAN Kamil (2000 #34216 LO 5651)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
186
221
80
13-15



62
9-12



142
336 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 450)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
141
340
63
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32



141
337 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 1740)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
210
172
83
9-16

57
9-16





140
338 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 5212)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
140
342
83
9-16

57
13





140
339 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 8993)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
126
394
46
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

139
340 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 1387)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
104
474
46
25-32

18
33-40

40
17-24

53
13-16

139
341 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 5797)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
136
360
56
17-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

136
342 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 5579)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
63
617




63
10

72
6

135
343 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 3470)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP) POL
135
369
46
25-32

53
13-16

36
21-24

25
27-28

135
344 KISIELEWICZ Daniel (1993 #17964 LO 108)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL
135
366


62
9-12

73
5-6



135
345 MAKOWSKI Kacper (1998 #30476 LO 1486)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
135
368
63
17-24



72
6



135
346 DZIKOWSKI Łukasz (1991 #12407 LO 6170)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
132
380


62
9-12



72
6

134
347 BABIAK Emanuel (1980 #60735 LO 1419)
ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL
134
372
46
25-31

44
17-20

44
19

27
25-28

134
348 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 273)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
149
319


40
17-24

69
7-8

25
25-32

134
349 SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 92)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL
178
241
78
13-16



56
13-14



134
350 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 5452)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
133
377


40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

133
351 DUBIELA Jacek (1971 #29236 LO 5923)
LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew (ŁDZ) POL
116
432
46
25-32

44
17-20



43
17-22

133
352 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 8871)
KS Sokół Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL
118
421


40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

133
353 WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 824)
ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL
133
379
56
17-32

77
4





133
354 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 5942)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
120
415
49
25-28

44
17-20

27
25-28

38
21-22

131
355 BARANOWSKI Mateusz (2000 #28197 LO 8728)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
131
381


69
7-8

62
9-12



131
356 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 8218)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL
131
383
78
13-16

53
13-16





131
357 KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8329)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
145
329
63
17-24



46
18

21
29-32

130
358 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 1264)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
130
386


90
1
130
21-24




130
359 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 4364)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
129
388




57
9-16

72
6

129
360 MISIAK Michał (1985 #1441 LO 2565)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
72
587


72
6



57
9-16

129
361 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 4531)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
129
387


59
12

70
7



129
362 SZYMANKIEWICZ Jakub (1998 #35920 LO 4468)
KTS Grześkowiak Kórnik (WLP) POL
90
515


36
21-24

36
21-24

56
13-14

128
363 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 2842)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL
88
530
88
9-12





40
17-24

128
364 KLEJNA Marcin (1991 #26972 LO 8965)
LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL) POL
190
214
88
9-12

40
17-24





128
365 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 6822)
KS Ajde Oleśnica (DŚL) POL
110
452
56
17-32

15
49-52

18
33-40

53
13-16

127
366 WOJDA Leszek (1973 #35120 LO 4176)
KS Kijowianka Kije (LBU) POL
171
254


62
9-12

65
9



127
367 DOMAGALSKI Cezary (1994 #31404 LO 697)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS) POL
73
585
56
17-32

17
33-45



53
13-16

126
368 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 7274)
Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL) POL
107
463
56
17-32

26
27



44
17-20

126
369 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 381)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL
126
395
46
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

126
370 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 7846)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
108
458
63
17-24

18
33-40

27
25-28

36
21-24

126
371 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 6648)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
122
407
46
25-32

14
49-64

62
9-12

17
33-48

125
372 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 5827)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
165
273
63
17-24

62
9-12





125
373 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 3644)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
147
325
63
17-24

18
33-40

44
17-20



125
374 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 1801)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL
125
397
63
17-24

62
9-12





125
375 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 2856)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
102
481




62
9-12

62
9-12

124
376 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 5474)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
96
498
46
25-32



25
25-32

53
13-16

124
377 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 2685)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
101
485


24
28

60
11-12

40
17-24

124
378 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 3629)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
70
595


53
13-16

17
33-48

53
13-16

123
379 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 2892)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL
108
460
83
9-16





40
17-24

123
380 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 63)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS) POL
123
404
83
9-16

40
17-24





123
381 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 3957)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
138
353
78
13-16





44
17-20

122
382 WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 5435)
Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR) POL
113
446
78
13-16





44
17-20

122
383 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 2786)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL
184
227
78
13-16

44
17-20





122
384 KSEL Mateusz (1982 #9780 LO 3839)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
68
599




68
8

53
13-16

121
385 WOJNAR Adam (1986 #5522 LO 5566)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
106
468
58
21-24

27
25-28



36
21-24

121
386 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 4642)
Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM) POL
146
327


61
11

60
11-12



121
387 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 930)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
121
411


40
17-24

81
3



121
388 SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 1075)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
63
618




63
9-11

57
9-16

120
389 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 1031)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL
288
54

120
33-48






120
390 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 7489)
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS) POL
210
171
120
1
120
33-48






120
391 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 618)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL
120
416
120
1
120
33-48






120
392 SZARMACH Karol (1987 #4887 LO 2096)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
120
417
120
1
120
33-48






120
393 SADŁOS Mateusz (2005 #63030 LO 8265)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL
76
573


40
17-24

36
21-24

43
17-22

119
394 BOLEK Łukasz (1997 #40989 LO 2910)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
79
563


62
9-12

17
33-48

40
17-24

119
395 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 2388)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
94
506


25
25-32

69
7-8

25
25-32

119
396 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 5795)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
81
552
56
17-32





62
9-12

118
397 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 6615)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
65
609


40
17-24

25
25-32

53
13-16

118
398 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 4512)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
110
453
56
17-32



18
33-40

44
17-20

118
399 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 1593)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
95
505
47
25-30

27
25-28



44
17-20

118
400 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 3613)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
94
507


25
25-32

53
13-16

40
17-24

118
401 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1797)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
133
375


40
17-24

53
13-16

25
25-32

118
402 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 476)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
143
335
56
17-32

62
9-12





118
403 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 1329)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
80
557
63
17-24



17
33-48

36
21-24

116
404 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 8078)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
116
427
46
25-32

17
33-48

53
13-16



116
405 MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 1231)
STS Jordan Wola Mała (PKR) POL
116
429
63
17-24

53
13-16





116
406 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 3828)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
93
509




53
13-16

62
9-12

115
407 IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 3419)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
53
689


53
13-16



62
9-12

115
408 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 2916)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
87
534


62
9-12



53
13-16

115
409 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 820)
ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL
223
141
115
2







115
410 PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 713)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
192
210
115
2







115
411 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 5440)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
115
435


53
13-16

62
9-12



115
412 ZDZIENICKI Piotr (1990 #4667 LO 5442)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
115
436


53
13-16

62
9-12



115
413 PIETKIEWICZ Maciej (1986 #1830 LO 1993)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
115
438
115
2







115
414 CYRNEK Piotr (1995 #24476 LO 463)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
115
439
115
2







115
415 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 835)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
176
246
67
16-22



47
16-19



114
416 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 1099)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
69
596


36
21-24

33
23-25

44
17-20

113
417 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 1488)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
113
444
63
17-24



25
25-32

25
25-32

113
418 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 7826)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
138
355
88
9-12

25
25-32





113
419 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 8296)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
113
445
83
9-16

30
21-30





113
420 SIUDEK Tomasz (1990 #13805 LO 1025)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL
152
311
68
17-20

44
17-20





112
421 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 3769)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL
112
448
78
13-16

17
33-45

17
33-46



112
422 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 5662)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
48
716


48
16-18



63
9-11

111
423 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 5833)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
88
524
46
25-32



25
25-32

40
17-24

111
424 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 3421)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
71
591
46
25-32

25
25-32



40
17-24

111
425 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 1142)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL
103
477
46
25-32

40
17-24

17
33-48

25
25-32

111
426 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1744)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
124
400
46
25-32

30
21-30

35
19-27



111
427 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO )
() POL
172
253
110
3







110
428 WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 1946)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
90
516


46
18



63
10

109
429 SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 4781)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
109
454
56
17-32

53
13-16





109
430 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 1603)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
97
494


21
29-32

36
21-24

51
15-16

108
431 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1781)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
128
390


36
21-24

36
21-24

36
21-24

108
432 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 2156)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL
161
283
46
25-32

62
9-12





108
433 STALA Krzysztof (1981 #43571 LO 9270)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
108
462
83
9-16

25
25-32





108
434 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 6420)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL
169
261
63
17-24

44
17-20





107
435 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 4533)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
143
336
107
3-4







107
436 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 1212)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
107
465
107
3-4







107
437 JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 4638)
Maximus Broker Toruń (KPM) POL
93
510


28
26

25
25-32

53
13-16

106
438 RUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1981 #47363 LO 6163)
ULKS Macovia Maków Maz. (MAZ) POL
53
677




53
13-16

53
13-16

106
439 CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 129)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
66
606


30
25

36
21-24

40
17-24

106
440 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 690)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
61
641


17
33-48

44
17-20

44
17-20

105
441 KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 5461)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
90
514


25
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

105
442 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 5832)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
82
544


40
17-24

25
25-32

40
17-24

105
443 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 6875)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
120
414


40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

105
444 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 269)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
105
470


40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

105
445 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 1333)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
88
523


44
17-20

44
17-20

17
33-48

105
446 PŁÓCIENNIK Marek (1988 #9387 LO )
() POL
202
187
105
4







105
447 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 5589)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
123
405
83
9-16

22
30





105
448 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 1234)
STS Jordan Wola Mała (PKR) POL
105
472
63
17-24

42
19-20





105
449 DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 1684)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
105
473
105
4







105
450 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5285)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
47
717




47
17-18

57
9-16

104
451 MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 9510)
UKSTS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL
165
270
56
17-32



48
17



104
452 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 5456)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
75
575


25
25-32

25
25-32

53
13-16

103
453 LASOTA Mateusz (1995 #21484 LO 382)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL
88
526
63
17-24





40
17-24

103
454 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 2091)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
162
279


85
2



18
33-40

103
455 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3591)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL
165
274
63
17-24

40
17-24





103
456 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 1299)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM) POL
120
413


63
10

40
17-24



103
457 SKRZEKUT Roman (1973 #19645 LO 6613)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
103
475
63
17-24



40
17-24



103
458 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 2684)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
87
532


37
22

25
25-32

40
17-24

102
459 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 184)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
142
338
46
25-32



56
13-14



102
460 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 2244)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
102
482
58
21-24



44
17-20



102
461 FABIŚ Adrian (1998 #33155 LO 2362)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
102
483


62
9-12

40
17-24



102
462 DANKOWSKI Przemysław (1997 #52099 LO 6169)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
79
562


38
21-22

41
20

21
29-32

100
463 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 1977)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
100
487
56
17-32

44
19





100
464 URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 5663)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
100
488
100
6







100
465 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 1279)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
74
577


30
25

44
19

25
25-32

99
466 SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 6958)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP) POL
161
281
46
25-32



53
13-16



99
467 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 5465)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
139
348
46
25-32

53
13-16





99
468 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2805)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
134
373
63
17-24

36
21-24





99
469 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 6070)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
25
918


25
25-32



73
5-6

98
470 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 819)
ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL
183
231
98
5-8







98
471 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 2720)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL
166
268
98
5-8







98
472 UCIŃSKI Rafał (1975 #4929 LO 2863)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
160
287
98
5-8







98
473 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 1015)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL
138
354
98
5-8







98
474 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 2428)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL
98
491


52
15

46
18



98
475 BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz (1975 #32179 LO 2422)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL
61
640




61
11

36
21-24

97
476 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 1975)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
97
496
56
17-32

16
41-48

16
41-48

25
25-32

97
477 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 211)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
72
586


36
21-24

36
21-24

25
25-32

97
478 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 839)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
227
133
97
7







97
479 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 228)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
25
917


25
25-32



71
5-8

96
480 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 630)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
96
499
46
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

96
481 TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 5153)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
89
522
46
25-32

18
33-40

25
25-32

25
25-32

96
482 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 4573)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
96
500
42
29-32

36
21-24

18
33-36

16
41-45

96
483 JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 8079)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
118
422
46
25-32

14
49-64

36
21-24

14
49-64

96
484 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 90)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL
169
262
96
7-8







96
485 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 6657)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
165
271
96
7-8







96
486 WITKOWSKI Tomasz (1976 #54852 LO 6138)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI) POL
136
363
56
17-32

40
17-24





96
487 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 477)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
136
364
56
17-32

40
17-24





96
488 RECHENEK Andrzej (1972 #32512 LO 7504)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL
96
497
68
17-20



28
25-27



96
489 SROCZYŃSKI Paweł (1980 #1038 LO 592)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
96
502
96
7-8







96
490 CHOJNACKI Rafał (1977 #34992 LO 3263)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
95
504




59
12

36
21-24

95
491 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 2839)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL
88
525


53
13-16

17
33-48

25
25-32

95
492 SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 4507)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
70
594


52
15

18
33-39

25
25-32

95
493 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2972)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
114
441
56
17-32



22
29-30

17
33-48

95
494 POCHYLSKI Patryk (1993 #22999 LO 4506)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
86
535


44
19

25
25-32

25
25-32

94
495 KULA Piotr (1986 #51693 LO 5560)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
91
513
49
25-28

27
25-28

15
49-53

18
33-40

94
496 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 6394)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
100
486




40
17-24

53
13-16

93
497 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 475)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
56
665


40
17-24



53
13-16

93
498 MROCZKA Marcel (2000 #35696 LO 3521)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
40
763




40
17-24

53
13-16

93
499 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 1198)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM) POL
53
677




53
13-16

40
17-24

93
  SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 942)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
53
677




53
13-16

40
17-24

93
501 BANASZEK Mariusz (1965 #50162 LO 9175)
MGTS Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
133
374


40
17-24

53
13-16



93
502 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2580)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
65
612
46
25-32

19
31-36



26
23-33

91
503 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 2980)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
135
370
56
17-32

35
23





91
504 ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 4030)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
116
431
46
25-32

44
17-20





90
505 SZAFRAŃSKI Jacek (1973 #54649 LO 4928)
MKS Alit Ożarów (ŚWI) POL
46
726




46
18

43
17-22

89
506 JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 4486)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
89
521


39
21

25
25-32

25
25-32

89
507 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2977)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
52
697




52
15

36
21-24

88
508 ZNAJEWSKI Dariusz (1984 #45256 LO 8576)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL
82
545
49
25-28



18
33-36

21
29-32

88
509 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 5829)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
165
272
88
9-12







88
510 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 5652)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
165
275
88
9-12







88
511 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO )
() POL
158
296
88
9-12







88
512 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 1895)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
150
317
88
9-12







88
513 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 339)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
141
339


48
17

40
17-24



88
514 STASIK Tomasz (1997 #32379 LO 6036)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
139
350
88
9-12







88
515 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 1093)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
123
402


48
17

40
19-22



88
516 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO )
() POL
106
467
88
9-12







88
517 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 3422)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
102
484
63
17-24

25
25-32





88
518 SIDELNIK Tomasz (1989 #4719 LO 3956)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
88
528
88
9-12







88
519 CHYC Tomasz (1993 #26081 LO 2912)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
88
529
88
9-12







88
520 PLACEK Wojciech (1984 #2581 LO 3918)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL
30
879


30
21-30



57
9-16

87
521 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (1995 #28866 LO 5561)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
36
822


36
21-24



51
15-16

87
522 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 186)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
112
447


36
21-24

51
15-16



87
523 ŁĄCKI Mateusz (1994 #34686 LO 9915)
SKT Sanok (PKR) POL
40
763




40
19-22

44
17-20

84
524 BOJANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11764 LO 4682)
TUKS Leo Trąbki Małe (POM) POL
44
740


44
17-20



40
17-24

84
525 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 3295)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
84
539
63
17-24



21
28-35



84
526 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 6623)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
57
657


21
29-32

18
33-37

44
17-20

83
527 CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 4002)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
40
772


19
31-36

21
28-35

43
17-22

83
528 STĄPÓR Artur (1964 #59451 LO 8628)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL
40
782


40
17-24



43
17-22

83
529 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 5471)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
60
646


25
25-32

18
33-39

40
17-24

83
530 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 3534)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
98
492


18
33-40

40
17-24

25
25-32

83
531 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 4311)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL
87
533
56
17-32



13
56-61

14
49-64

83
532 STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 1687)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
156
305
83
9-16







83
533 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 4950)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL
152
310
83
9-16







83
534 ŚWIDER Dariusz (1974 #812 LO )
() POL
136
365
83
9-16







83
535 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 3837)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
123
406
83
9-16







83
536 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 4005)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
109
456
83
9-16







83
537 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 1228)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
108
459
83
9-16







83
538 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 3843)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
83
541
83
9-16







83
539 HOLODIUK Illia (2007 #62033 LO 2476)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) UKR+P
18
963




18
33-36

64
9-10

82
540 DZIWAK Marek (1995 #19402 LO 6271)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL
73
582


27
25-28

21
29-32

34
23-24

82
541 BANASIK Tomasz (1964 #47173 LO 8259)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL
82
542


40
17-24

42
19-20



82
542 KACZOR Jan (1996 #20095 LO 4076)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL







81
3

81
543 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 7848)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
81
549
63
17-24

18
33-40





81
544 ROZUM Dawid (1998 #26476 LO 2307)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
81
550
63
17-24

18
33-40





81
545 PASZKOWSKI Daniel (1987 #47328 LO 3846)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
27
893




27
25-28

53
13-16

80
546 WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 1619)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
36
809




36
21-24

44
17-20

80
547 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 3426)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
40
763




40
17-24

40
17-24

80
  JÓZEFIAK Michał (1997 #24164 LO 2919)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
40
763




40
17-24

40
17-24

80
549 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 1100)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
50
706




50
16

30
21-30

80
550 SZUMERA Bartłomiej (2000 #35991 LO 5193)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL
71
589


16
41-48

39
21

25
25-32

80
551 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 8178)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
80
558
46
25-32

17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48

80
552 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 1948)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
136
362
56
17-32

24
28





80
553 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 5166)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
105
469


40
17-24

40
17-24



80
554 STRZEJA Dariusz (1993 #31069 LO 4557)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
80
553


36
21-24

44
17-20



80
555 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 5858)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL
80
554


40
17-24

40
17-24



80
556 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 7721)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
80
556
56
17-32



24
28



80
557 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 841)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
80
559
80
13-15







80
558 GRĄDEK Krzysztof (1963 #50163 LO 9107)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
54
675




36
21-24

43
17-22

79
559 PYKA Maciej (1990 #54605 LO 3668)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
73
581


16
41-47

36
21-24

27
25-28

79
560 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2808)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
125
398
51
25-26

28
25-27





79
561 CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz (1996 #32255 LO 4502)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
96
501
49
25-28

30
25





79
562 WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 4367)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
35
828




35
19-27

43
17-22

78
563 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 821)
ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL
53
677




53
13-16

25
25-32

78
564 PIETRUSZKA Sławomir (1992 #26852 LO 5431)
Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR) POL
140
343
78
13-16







78
565 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 4081)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
131
382
78
13-16







78
566 CISAKOWSKI Aleksander (2000 #32946 LO 3264)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
129
389
78
13-16







78
567 CISAKOWSKI Filip (2000 #32945 LO 3265)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
122
410
78
13-16







78
568 POLEWCZAK Roman (1971 #15010 LO 7704)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL
105
471
78
13-16







78
569 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 7485)
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS) POL
103
478
78
13-16







78
570 MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 1521)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
78
564


18
37-39

60
11-12



78
571 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 8205)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
78
565


25
25-32

53
13-16



78
572 KOŚCIUK Grzegorz (1977 #55803 LO 2182)
UKS Tęcza Łupawa (POM) POL
78
568
78
13-16







78
573 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 4108)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL
78
569
78
13-16







78
574 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 9572)
KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP) POL
78
570
78
13-16







78
575 MIELKO Piotr (1979 #9151 LO 1939)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
139
347
56
17-32



20
32



76
576 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 2147)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL
75
576


25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

75
577 MORALEWICZ Ireneusz (1962 #40468 LO 6078)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
67
603


27
25-28

27
25-28

21
29-32

75
578 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 1702)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
67
604


36
21-24

18
37-40

21
29-32

75
579 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 1377)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
97
495


40
17-24

17
33-48

18
33-40

75
580 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 8184)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
123
403


25
25-32

36
21-24

14
49-64

75
581 GĄCIARSKI Mateusz (1995 #34788 LO 3304)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL







74
5

74
582 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 1052)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
38
802


38
21-22



36
21-24

74
583 SOWA Bartosz (1994 #27228 LO 3513)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
57
659


40
17-24

17
33-48

16
41-48

73
584 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł (1972 #28859 LO 1678)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
29
883




16
45-48

56
13-14

72
585 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 3536)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
47
724


18
33-40

14
49-64

40
17-24

72
586 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 4029)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
54
676


19
31-36

35
19-27

18
34-42

72
587 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7673)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL







71
5-8

71
  SITEK Kamil (1989 #21517 LO 1994)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL







71
5-8

71
589 DUBIK Mateusz (1992 #10444 LO 4912)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL
36
820




18
33-40

53
13-16

71
590 RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 5475)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
43
748


25
25-32

18
33-39

28
25-27

71
591 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 232)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
115
437


71
5-8





71
592 KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 9105)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
45
737




27
25-28

43
17-22

70
593 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 5889)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
52
701


27
25-28



42
19-20

69
594 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 3698)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
44
740


44
17-20



25
25-32

69
595 KOZIARSKI Jacek (1976 #1402 LO 4859)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL







68
8

68
596 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 7352)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
64
615


25
25-32

25
25-32

18
33-41

68
597 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 2715)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL
136
361
68
17-20







68
598 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 23)
LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM) POL
108
457




68
8



68
599 MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 7845)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
68
601
47
25-30

21
29-32





68
600 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 2252)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
65
611
49
25-28





18
33-40

67
601 LIBURA Tomasz (1972 #34428 LO 1901)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
137
359
67
16-22







67
602 WAWRZYNIAK Przemysław (1978 #59925 LO 10424)
GKS Grunwald (WMZ) POL
111
451
67
16-22







67
603 MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 2268)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
103
476
46
25-31



21
29-32



67
604 PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz (1961 #35532 LO 7843)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
67
602


16
41-47

51
15-16



67
605 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 5803)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
51
703




26
25-30

40
17-24

66
606 MARCINIAK Damian (1995 #26523 LO 5312)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
26
907


26
27



40
17-24

66
607 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 5830)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
65
610




25
25-32

40
17-24

65
608 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 650)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
42
750




25
25-32

40
17-24

65
609 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 628)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
40
763




40
17-24

25
25-32

65
610 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 5584)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
146
328


65
9





65
611 BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 3759)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL
82
543


25
25-32

40
17-24



65
612 KAPELAŃSKI Adam (1959 #16456 LO 6474)
Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL
47
721




21
28-35

43
17-22

64
613 KUKKUK Mateusz (1994 #22834 LO 5991)
UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) POL
37
806


21
29-32

16
45-48

27
25-28

64
614 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 2838)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL
64
616


25
25-32

14
49-64

25
25-32

64
615 KACPERCZYK Kamil (1989 #20464 LO 4283)
IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL
39
800


21
31

18
33-40

25
25-32

64
616 GRONOWSKI Wojciech (1998 #26431 LO 1482)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
117
425




64
9-10



64
617 BUDKIEWICZ Szymon (1997 #25297 LO 2395)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL
64
613




64
9-10



64
618 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 4777)
TG Sokół Dynów (PKR) POL
33
856




33
23-25

30
21-30

63
619 LIWSKI Grzegorz (1991 #18174 LO 7392)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
36
809




36
21-24

27
25-28

63
  RUSIECKI Krzysztof (1974 #37615 LO 5872)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL
36
809




36
21-24

27
25-28

63
621 SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 3659)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
36
816


18
33-40

18
33-37

27
25-28

63
622 KANARSKI Kamil (1992 #34092 LO 3251)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) POL
36
822


36
21-24



27
25-28

63
  KNOP Kamil (2007 #55880 LO 4255)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
36
822


36
21-24



27
25-28

63
624 CHABRASZEWSKI Wiesław (1968 #46336 LO 6072)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
60
645


18
33-36

27
25-28

18
33-40

63
625 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 6296)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL
127
392
63
17-24







63
626 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 793)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
119
418
63
17-24







63
627 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 54)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
119
419
63
17-24







63
628 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 8217)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL
116
433
63
17-24







63
629 GÓRSKI Artur (1998 #42597 LO )
() POL
116
434
63
17-24







63
630 MARUSZAK Piotr (1995 #15888 LO 4245)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
103
479
63
17-24







63
631 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6300)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL
103
480
63
17-24







63
632 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 8588)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL
99
489
63
17-24







63
633 MILEWSKI Justyn (1983 #14624 LO 8086)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
99
490
46
25-32

17
33-48





63
634 KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 3653)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
84
540
47
25-30

16
41-47





63
635 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 3795)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
81
546


27
25-28

36
21-24



63
636 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 1386)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
81
551
63
17-24







63
637 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 787)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
80
560
63
17-24







63
638 ALEKSIUK Jerzy (1970 #59669 LO )
() POL
80
561
63
17-24







63
639 JUZEK Sebastian (1980 #6157 LO 1802)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL
77
572
46
25-32

17
33-45





63
640 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 7140)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL
63
620
63
17-24







63
641 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 4951)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL
63
622
63
17-24







63
642 KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 6647)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
63
624
63
17-24







63
643 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1518)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
63
625
63
17-24







63
644 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 3634)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
63
626
63
17-24







63
645 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 10300)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL
63
627
63
17-24







63
646 FRANC Dariusz (1965 #9410 LO 4897)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL
63
628
63
17-24







63
647 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 3182)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
63
629
63
17-24







63
648 MIKA Bartosz (1998 #40062 LO 1817)
UKS Cebulka Warzyce (PKR) POL
63
630
63
17-24







63
  PROKUSKI Józef (1983 #5386 LO 10310)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL
63
630
63
17-24







63
  WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 10313)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL
63
630
63
17-24







63
651 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 5854)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL
77
571






62
9-12

62
652 GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 1992)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL







62
9-12

62
  MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 208)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL







62
9-12

62
654 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 8570)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL
33
858




18
37-40

44
17-20

62
655 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 4556)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
89
520


18
33-40

44
17-20



62
656 PIETRZAK Antoni (1998 #31615 LO 6956)
ULKS Lachowice (MŁP) POL
62
633




62
9-12



62
657 WIERZBICKI Radosław (2000 #37484 LO 2270)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
62
634


18
33-36

44
17-20



62
658 GRUDZIEŃ Piotr (1991 #18211 LO 580)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
62
638


62
9-12





62
  GUDZ Zbigniew (1964 #5533 LO 9268)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
62
638


62
9-12





62
660 PASZCZENIUK Dawid (1993 #39434 LO 1425)
ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL







61
11

61
661 KOWALSKI Mateusz (1991 #17830 LO 2561)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
35
829




35
19-27

26
23-33

61
662 PROTSENKO Tymofii (2005 #62847 LO 7306)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) UKR+P
36
816


18
33-40

18
33-40

25
25-32

61
663 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 7289)
ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL
43
747


17
33-45

26
25-30

18
33-42

61
664 ROMANCZUK Sebastian (2012 #61470 LO 8330)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
39
794




39
21

21
29-32

60
665 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 7462)
LZS Płomień Makowice (DŚL) POL
59
651


18
33-40

16
41-48

25
25-32

59
666 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 889)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
34
844


17
33-45

17
33-46

25
25-32

59
667 CZORNIK Grzegorz (1970 #7904 LO 3418)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
34
845


17
33-45

17
33-46

25
25-32

59
668 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 1344)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
34
848


17
33-48

17
33-48

25
25-32

59
669 KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 5899)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
53
684


21
29-32

16
41-44

22
29-30

59
670 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 230)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
67
605


25
25-32

17
33-48

17
33-48

59
671 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 8192)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
42
751


17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-48

59
672 SALACH Łukasz (2001 #40064 LO 6510)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL
42
752


17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-48

59
673 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 1255)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
59
650




59
12



59
674 CHOJNACKI Dominik (1974 #49671 LO 5306)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
18
963




18
33-39

40
17-24

58
675 ŻMUD Dawid (1993 #54196 LO 2418)
LZS Start Czelatyce (PKR) POL
28
891


28
25-27



30
21-30

58
676 PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 1673)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
52
699


21
29-32

21
29-32

16
41-45

58
677 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1712)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
76
574
58
21-24







58
678 WĄCHNICKI Leszek (1974 #39429 LO 5565)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
58
652
42
29-32



16
41-44



58
679 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 9539)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR) POL







57
9-16

57
  NIEMIEC Krzysztof (1991 #11026 LO 1538)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR) POL







57
9-16

57
681 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 3524)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
57
658




17
33-48

40
17-24

57
682 POKORSKI Paweł (2007 #59123 LO 4577)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
49
712


18
37-39

21
29-32

18
33-40

57
683 WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 5167)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
66
607


16
41-48

25
25-32

16
41-48

57
684 WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 1741)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
114
442


57
9-16





57
685 BIELECKI Robert (1971 #44796 LO 266)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
74
578


17
33-45

40
17-24



57
686 ŁOWIECKI Przemysław (1970 #52021 LO 1473)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
57
653




57
13



57
  RADWAŃSKI Robert (1989 #5660 LO 3799)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
57
653




57
9-16



57
688 GLICA Rafał (2001 #39665 LO 484)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL
40
790






56
13-14

56
689 GRUBIAK Tymoteusz (1992 #27281 LO 2965)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
20
959


20
32



36
21-24

56
690 WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 7985)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL
47
723


16
41-48

15
49-55

25
25-32

56
691 KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 2481)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
52
700


18
37-40

16
45-48

22
29-30

56
692 WOLFF Paweł (1987 #15574 LO 8193)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
39
797


14
49-64

25
25-32

17
33-48

56
693 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 3835)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
125
396
56
17-32







56
694 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 8731)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
118
424
56
17-32







56
695 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 8417)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
109
455
56
17-32







56
696 JAMIOŁ Andrzej (1976 #54794 LO 8416)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
96
503
56
17-32







56
697 KOCIUBA Paweł (1973 #54934 LO 5988)
UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) POL
92
511




56
13-14



56
698 PIÓRO Rafał (1975 #54854 LO 6136)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI) POL
81
547
56
17-32







56
699 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 1222)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
81
548
56
17-32







56
700 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 8422)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
74
579
56
17-32







56
701 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 1253)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
56
664
56
17-32







56
702 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 5577)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
56
667
56
17-32







56
703 TROCHIM Marcin (1985 #35622 LO 10132)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL
56
668
56
17-32







56
704 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 9617)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS) POL
56
669
56
17-32







56
705 KRASUCKI Maciej (1998 #34461 LO 7287)
ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL
56
670
56
17-32







56
706 WASIL Bogdan (1970 #25233 LO 9621)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS) POL
56
671
56
17-32







56
707 MIKOŁAJCZUK Mateusz (1987 #16366 LO 11459)
UKS Prus Żary (LBU) POL







55
14

55
708 NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 4259)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
28
885




28
25-27

27
25-28

55
709 BEDNARSKI Tomasz (1975 #50174 LO 1663)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
53
683


21
29-32

16
41-44

18
33-40

55
710 LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 1796)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
57
661


25
25-32

14
49-64

16
41-48

55
711 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 4843)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
55
672




55
14



55
712 DESKA Paweł (1991 #43719 LO 832)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
55
673




55
13-15



55
713 GOLDER Tomasz (1976 #32096 LO 9243)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL







54
14-15

54
  SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 9248)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL







54
14-15

54
715 NOSSOL Józef (1954 #40427 LO 1612)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
18
963




18
33-37

36
21-24

54
716 TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 5515)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL
45
736




27
25-28

27
25-28

54
717 LASMAN Szymon (2010 #54154 LO 6625)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
27
895




27
25-28

27
25-28

54
718 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 1416)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
37
803




37
22

17
33-48

54
719 ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 6479)
Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL
80
555


19
31-36

35
19-27



54
720 BARNAŚ Paweł (1979 #80 LO 264)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
53
692






53
13-16

53
721 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 2896)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL
40
786






53
13-16

53
722 GARBULA Tomasz (1978 #58084 LO 9106)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL







53
13-16

53
  TROCHIM Marcin (1997 #38332 LO 10156)
LZS Tur Turze Rogi (LLS) POL







53
13-16

53
724 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 645)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
93
508




53
13-16



53
725 BRONAKOWSKI Michał (1974 #6522 LO 6609)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
53
677




53
13-16



53
  DUDZIŃSKI Jakub (1996 #21287 LO 5824)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
53
677




53
13-16



53
727 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 1050)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
53
687


53
13-16





53
728 SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 7889)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
53
688


53
13-16





53
729 NOGGA Sebastian (1985 #5288 LO 6234)
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie (LBU) POL







52
15

52
730 GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 9003)
GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS) POL
34
846


17
33-45

17
33-46

18
33-41

52
731 JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 2740)
KU AZS UHP Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL
34
848


17
33-45

17
33-46

18
33-41

52
732 BARANIECKI Mirosław (1969 #36457 LO 10079)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU) POL
52
697




52
15



52
733 IMIELSKI Marcin (1975 #14291 LO 3503)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
73
583


16
41-48

17
33-48

18
33-40

51
734 ŁASKAWIEC Jakub (1975 #49152 LO 3506)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
48
714


16
41-48

17
33-48

18
33-40

51
735 MALITA Marek (1988 #25663 LO 6649)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
34
847


17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48

51
736 KUJAWA Filip (1998 #28820 LO 4464)
KTS Grześkowiak Kórnik (WLP) POL
51
702




51
15-16



51
737 GĄSIOR Kamil (1994 #22300 LO 10304)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL
51
705
51
25-26







51
738 WRONIEWSKI Krzysztof (1988 #51895 LO 8100)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
50
710




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
739 HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8328)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
50
706




50
16



50
740 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 1347)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
50
708


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
741 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 7828)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
50
709


25
25-32

25
25-32



50
742 KURTYKA Tomasz (1995 #21340 LO 335)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
117
426
49
25-28







49
743 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 3533)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
47
725


18
33-40

14
49-64

16
41-48

48
744 KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 7233)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP) POL
64
614


21
29-32

27
25-28



48
745 DYLLONG Paweł (1989 #60437 LO 7898)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
48
713




48
17



48
746 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 4450)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL
47
720




21
28-35

26
23-33

47
747 CIECIURA Grzegorz (1979 #63401 LO 9747)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
21
942




21
28-35

26
23-33

47
748 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 1280)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
33
860


18
33-40

15
49-55

14
49-64

47
749 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO )
() POL
68
600
47
25-30







47
750 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 1087)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
47
717




47
17-18



47
  KOROLCHUK Artem (2004 #61406 LO 1881)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) UKR+P
47
717




47
16-19



47
752 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 913)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
108
461
46
25-32







46
753 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 12508)
KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL
90
517
46
25-31







46
754 LOPKO Bartłomiej (1997 #28151 LO 6035)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL
90
518
46
25-31







46
755 TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO )
() POL
86
536
46
25-32







46
756 CHONER Andrzej (1968 #59668 LO )
() POL
71
592
46
25-32







46
757 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 8009)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
71
593
46
25-32







46
758 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 8323)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
46
728
46
25-31







46
759 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 7825)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
46
729
46
25-32







46
760 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 3186)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
46
730
46
25-32







46
761 WOŚKO Karol (2001 #39152 LO 2442)
Głobikowa (PKR) POL
46
731


46
18





46
762 SZWER Marek (1973 #35397 LO 4904)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL
46
732
46
25-31







46
763 DYCHTOŃ Jakub (1980 #196 LO 1209)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
46
733
46
25-32







46
  GUTKOWSKI Piotr (1998 #37414 LO 2104)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
46
733
46
25-32







46
  JOŚKO Dariusz (1992 #9727 LO 4899)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL
46
733
46
25-31







46
766 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 3542)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM) POL
36
827






44
17-20

44
767 BASAJ Jędrzej (1988 #6504 LO 11801)
MKS Pułtusk (MAZ) POL







44
17-20

44
  BAZAN Kamil (2001 #41917 LO 9535)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR) POL







44
17-20

44
  SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 2051)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL







44
17-20

44
  STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 9316)
UKSTS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL







44
17-20

44
  WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 1430)
ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL







44
17-20

44
772 ADASZYŃSKI Sławomir (1974 #51732 LO 6616)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
21
942




21
29-32

23
29

44
773 KONKEL Krzysztof (1975 #37592 LO 1014)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL
72
588


44
17-20





44
774 KURZEJA Sebastian (1979 #4750 LO 5135)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
44
738




44
17-20



44
  MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 6438)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
44
738




44
17-20



44
776 BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 599)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
44
740


44
17-20





44
  KUKLA Arkadiusz (1997 #25084 LO 3864)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
44
740


44
17-20





44
778 KRZEMIŃSKI Jan (2007 #52163 LO 8266)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL







43
17-22

43
  RZESZOTARSKI Sebastian (1982 #54927 LO 9992)
LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew (ŁDZ) POL







43
17-22

43
780 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 2666)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
18
963




18
33-39

25
25-32

43
  GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 3017)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL
18
963




18
33-39

25
25-32

43
  MAZURENKO Danil (2006 #62032 LO 2475)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) UKR+P
18
963




18
33-36

25
27-28

43
783 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3437)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
39
795




25
25-32

18
33-41

43
784 SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 7288)
ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL
25
928


25
25-32



18
33-42

43
785 PĘKALA Krzysztof (1993 #60575 LO 1656)
WKSN Świt Wrocław (DŚL) POL
29
884


16
41-48

13
56-61

14
49-64

43
786 GIZIŃSKI Adrian (1992 #40819 LO 2939)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL
43
746


16
45-48

27
25-28



43
787 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 8089)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
42
753




17
33-48

25
25-32

42
788 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 6870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
34
851


17
33-45



25
25-32

42
789 OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 8088)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
17
1013




17
33-48

25
25-32

42
790 GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 6429)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
25
911




25
25-32

17
33-48

42
791 ZAJĄC Jakub (2010 #59577 LO 9178)
MGTS Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
60
644




42
19-20



42
792 FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 3191)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL
60
647


25
25-32

17
33-48



42
793 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 5567)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
42
757
42
29-32







42
794 BYZDRA Grzegorz (1978 #38055 LO 5558)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
42
758
42
29-32







42
795 ŻYDEK Robert (2007 #43270 LO 5173)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
41
760


16
41-48



25
25-32

41
796 TUREK Hubert (1986 #20217 LO 5070)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
36
815




21
29-32

20
31-32

41
797 FĄFARA Krzysztof (1974 #55023 LO 1297)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM) POL
41
761


41
20





41
798 NIEDŹWIECKI Filip (1984 #3964 LO 731)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
40
775






40
17-24

40
799 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 4263)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL







40
17-24

40
800 PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 4391)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
15
1105


15
49-51



25
25-32

40
801 GARBOLIŃSKI Dawid (1984 #45292 LO 4503)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
65
608




40
17-24



40
802 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 4772)
TG Sokół Dynów (PKR) POL
61
642




40
19-22



40
803 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 9633)
KTS Topspin Kurów (LLS) POL
57
655




40
17-24



40
804 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 4184)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
57
656


15
49-56

25
25-32



40
805 WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 2930)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
40
762




40
17-24



40
806 MANCHAK Ivan (2005 #64089 LO 11062)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
40
763




40
17-24



40
  PRYMULA Mariusz (1987 #8835 LO 9264)
UKS WDK Paterek (KPM) POL
40
763




40
17-24



40
  WAKUŁA Dariusz (1974 #62604 LO 5822)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
40
763




40
17-24



40
809 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4086)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
40
771


15
49-56

25
25-32



40
810 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 6614)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
40
776


40
17-24





40
811 ŚLUSARSKI Rafał (1975 #59576 LO 6630)
KS Piotrkowice (ŚWI) POL
40
781


40
17-24





40
812 KASZUBA Mateusz (1992 #16110 LO 3423)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
40
782


40
17-24





40
813 KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 5569)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
21
951


21
29-32



18
33-40

39
814 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 6426)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
78
567


25
25-32



14
49-64

39
815 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 2502)
UKS Zarabie Myślenice (MŁP) POL
57
660


25
25-32

14
49-64



39
816 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 2330)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
57
662


25
25-32

14
49-64



39
817 TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 3793)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
55
674


18
33-36

21
29-32



39
818 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 2799)
Olimpia Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL) POL
39
801


39
21





39
819 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 7209)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
34
852


18
33-36



20
31-32

38
820 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 1945)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
62
636


37
22





37
821 KEDZIA Juliusz (1965 #63364 LO 9671)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
37
803




37
22



37
822 KOZUBEK Wojciech (1993 #24312 LO 6033)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL
37
805


16
41-47

21
29-32



37
823 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 3544)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM) POL
21
953






36
21-24

36
824 BRZOZOWSKI Andrzej (1966 #55118 LO 7560)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL







36
21-24

36
  DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 2041)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL







36
21-24

36
  GADZIAŁA Roman (1976 #61375 LO 3248)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) POL







36
21-24

36
  MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 6437)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL







36
21-24

36
828 RĘKAS Grzegorz (1978 #59340 LO 2655)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
18
989


18
33



18
33-35

36
829 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2802)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
98
493


36
21-24





36
830 OLEJNIK Michał (1998 #42024 LO 7690)
UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM) POL
63
619




36
21-24



36
831 BALAK Marian (1970 #11552 LO 8073)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
36
809




36
21-24



36
  MALARCZYK Andrzej (1961 #40151 LO 5136)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
36
809




36
21-24



36
  WIEWIÓR Marek (1949 #28134 LO 8262)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL
36
809




36
21-24



36
834 MACHOŃ Radosław (1981 #39616 LO 1611)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
36
816


18
33-40

18
33-37



36
  MROZIŃSKI Maciej (1979 #30985 LO 7236)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP) POL
36
816


18
37-40

18
37-40



36
836 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 2932)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL
36
821


36
21-24





36
837 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 683)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
36
822


36
21-24





36
838 BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 8729)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
17
1022


17
33-45



18
33-42

35
839 NOJEK Radosław (1993 #25944 LO 7820)
GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL
17
1030


17
33-45



18
33-42

35
  OCHAL Grzegorz (1992 #20030 LO 7821)
GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL
17
1030


17
33-45



18
33-42

35
841 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2572)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
92
512




35
19-27



35
842 BURGER Dariusz (1994 #17994 LO 9967)
LKS Orzeł Lizawice (DŚL) POL
35
829




35
23



35
  MOLKA Bartłomiej (1997 #27317 LO 20)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL
35
829




35
19-27



35
844 WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 2926)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
35
834


18
33-40

17
33-48



35
845 DROZDOWSKI Andrzej (1982 #4212 LO 3974)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
35
836


35
23





35
846 BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 4964)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP) POL







34
23-24

34
847 SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 7213)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
31
875


16
41-44



18
36

34
848 MACIOCHA Mateusz (2005 #63145 LO 8875)
KS Sokół Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL
16
1084


16
46-47



18
33-42

34
849 KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 2223)
KTS Pirania Radzymin (MAZ) POL
42
756


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
850 KANIA Karol (1968 #24984 LO 6074)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
34
840




18
37-40

16
41-45

34
851 ŚWIĄĆ Jan (2005 #56952 LO 4581)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
31
871


18
33-36



16
41-45

34
852 JENDRYSIK Dawid (1991 #21780 LO 3420)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
51
704


17
33-45

17
33-46



34
853 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3439)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
48
715


17
33-45

17
33-46



34
854 MYŚLIWIEC Tomasz (1985 #8094 LO 88)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL
47
722


18
33-36

16
41-44



34
855 BARDOŃSKI Mateusz (1988 #14511 LO 7899)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
34
841


16
41-44

18
37-40



34
  BIELAŃSKI Marcin (2006 #47818 LO 2206)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL
34
841


16
41-47

18
33-37



34
857 IDACZYK Rafał (1978 #62164 LO 3415)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
34
848


17
33-45

17
33-46



34
858 RZĄSA Adrian (1995 #30229 LO 8644)
LKS Strażak Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
15
1105


15
49-51



18
33-41

33
859 RZEPECKI Mateusz (1999 #37708 LO 2796)
Olimpia Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL) POL
16
1069




16
41-48

17
33-48

33
860 WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 9214)
SKT Sanok (PKR) POL
33
856




33
23-25



33
861 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO 2913)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
14
1125




14
49-64

18
33-40

32
  KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 2146)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL
14
1125




14
49-64

18
33-40

32
863 BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 4907)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL
15
1093




15
49-55

17
33-48

32
864 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 5080)
UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL
34
843




18
33-40

14
49-64

32
865 KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 4389)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
32
861


15
49-51

17
33-46



32
866 WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 7700)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL
17
1014




17
33-48

14
49-64

31
867 ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 694)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL
31
868


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
868 FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 6707)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL







30
21-30

30
  PALECZNY Łukasz (1995 #31819 LO 9543)
UKS ATS Tyczyn (PKR) POL







30
21-30

30
  PYTLOWANY Piotr (1997 #38156 LO 9921)
SKT Sanok (PKR) POL







30
21-30

30
  SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz (1988 #13609 LO 6726)
Uniwersytet Rzeszów (PKR) POL







30
21-30

30
  WOŁOSZYN Marek (1992 #25736 LO 6727)
Uniwersytet Rzeszów (PKR) POL







30
21-30

30
  ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 1104)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL







30
21-30

30
874 ZAWADA Wojciech (1972 #60256 LO 4043)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL
28
888




13
56-61

17
33-48

30
875 HUMELT Krzysztof (1996 #31260 LO 3910)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
13
1137




13
56-61

17
33-48

30
876 SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 2346)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
14
1125




14
49-64

16
41-48

30
877 OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 5588)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
41
759




16
41-48

14
49-64

30
878 KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 7990)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL
32
862




16
41-48

14
49-64

30
879 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 1967)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
32
863




16
41-48

14
49-64

30
880 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 3483)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
73
584


30
21-30





30
881 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 2105)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
56
666


30
21-30





30
882 CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz (1995 #24022 LO 2963)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
30
877




30
25



30
883 SIKOŃ Mateusz (2005 #54638 LO 3321)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL
30
878


16
41-48

14
49-64



30
884 BARTCZAK Kamil (1993 #60016 LO 3480)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
30
879


30
21-30





30
  PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 3301)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
30
879


30
21-30





30
886 GÓRZNY Daniel (1971 #26732 LO 9167)
LZS Noteć Dziembowo (WLP) POL







29
25-26

29
887 KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech (1972 #45547 LO 4915)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL
15
1093




15
49-55

14
49-64

29
888 USZYŃSKI Marcin (2010 #62966 LO 7999)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL







28
25-27

28
889 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2807)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
63
623


28
25-27





28
890 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9420)
Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL
46
727




28
26



28
891 GAJEWSKI Kacper (1997 #21608 LO 7389)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
28
885




28
25-27



28
892 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 8569)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL
10
1146






27
25-28

27
893 DRĄG Wiktor (2009 #53192 LO 6562)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL







27
25-28

27
  GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 4250)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL







27
25-28

27
  MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 1051)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL







27
25-28

27
  MOLENDA Michał (1992 #9354 LO 10062)
Stow. Smolno Wielkie (LBU) POL







27
25-28

27
897 KŁUSEK Jacek (1965 #55431 LO 4038)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL
28
888




13
56-61

14
49-64

27
898 MACHELA Maciej (1982 #50293 LO 4916)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL
13
1137




13
56-61

14
49-64

27
899 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 2240)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
27
894




27
25-28



27
900 CZEKAJ Kacper (2006 #54900 LO 9104)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
27
895




27
25-28



27
  GOTTFRIED Paweł (1996 #59785 LO 703)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
27
895




27
25-28



27
  JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 3650)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
27
895




27
25-28



27
  PACEK Zbigniew (1962 #40327 LO 9269)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
27
895




27
25-28



27
904 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 5003)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
27
901


27
25-28





27
  SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 1599)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
27
901


27
25-28





27
906 GALA Kamil (1987 #2612 LO 11897)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL







26
23-33

26
  GĘDEK Jacek (1982 #2564 LO 2560)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL







26
23-33

26
  PAPUGA Dawid (1983 #2828 LO 3288)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL







26
23-33

26
  REJZE Robert (1969 #36179 LO 5927)
LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew (ŁDZ) POL







26
23-33

26
910 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 5754)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL
26
903




26
25-30



26
911 KŁOS Kamil (1986 #11288 LO 10071)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL
26
904




26
25-30



26
  SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 2281)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL
26
904




26
25-30



26
913 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 1493)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
17
1038






25
25-32

25
914 KACA Andrzej (1970 #33507 LO 7854)
LZS Trzebnica (DŚL) POL







25
25-32

25
  KOWALIK Jakub (1990 #24642 LO 9620)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS) POL







25
25-32

25
  MICHALSKI Piotr (1978 #37822 LO 6107)
ULKTS Pszczyna (ŚLS) POL







25
25-32

25
  OGON Rafał (2004 #45310 LO 2650)
Tajfun Kuźnia Racibor. (ŚLS) POL







25
25-32

25
  PIÓRKOWSKI Piotr (1978 #46668 LO 6872)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL







25
25-32

25
919 SIKORA Fabian (1985 #7306 LO 9177)
MGTS Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
78
566


25
25-32





25
920 KLEJNA Piotr (1969 #27034 LO 8966)
LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL) POL
50
711


25
25-32





25
921 WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 6663)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
42
754


25
25-32





25
922 KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 272)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
42
755


25
25-32





25
923 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 655)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
39
796




25
25-32



25
924 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 376)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL
39
798




25
25-32



25
925 STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 2924)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
25
910




25
25-32



25
926 CIOŁKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #37427 LO 1294)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM) POL
25
911




25
25-32



25
  SIŁKOWSKI Szymon (1997 #29817 LO 6612)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
25
911




25
25-32



25
  SKOTNICZNY Rafał (1979 #559 LO 3512)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
25
911




25
25-32



25
  TARNACKI Kacper (2003 #35778 LO 9330)
KU AZS ANS Łomża (PDL) POL
25
911




25
25-32



25
  ZGLIŃSKI Rafał (1977 #42600 LO 5315)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
25
911




25
25-32



25
931 PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 2775)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL
25
926


25
25-32





25
932 MISZTAL Albert (1975 #59575 LO 6632)
KS Piotrkowice (ŚWI) POL
25
927


25
25-32





25
933 ZAWISTOWSKI Marcin (1996 #33632 LO 8224)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL
25
929


25
25-32





25
934 ZAMOJSKI Mateusz (1993 #25893 LO 5217)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
23
939


23
29





23
935 CWENAR Robert (1997 #38563 LO 4037)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL
22
940




22
29-30



22
936 BIERNAT Michał (2010 #53939 LO 3960)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
22
941


22
30





22
937 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 3546)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM) POL
18
1000






21
29-32

21
938 NOWAK Sebastian (2007 #63041 LO 8325)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL







21
29-32

21
939 PRZYBYŁ Mieszko (1991 #13317 LO 187)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
61
643


21
29-32





21
940 WOJEWODA Włodzimierz (1971 #34023 LO 4366)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
39
799




21
28-35



21
941 MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 862)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
36
826


21
29-32





21
942 GOMUŁKA Michał (1982 #55176 LO 6971)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL
21
942




21
31



21
  KUBILAS Andrzej (1975 #59814 LO 4551)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
21
942




21
29-32



21
  MOLIŃSKI Grzegorz (1989 #50001 LO 1669)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
21
942




21
29-32



21
  RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 4028)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
21
942




21
28-35



21
  SAŁADAJCZYK Oskar (2000 #33360 LO 6081)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
21
942




21
29-32



21
  ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 4314)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL
21
942




21
31



21
948 POLOCZEK Piotr (1973 #37660 LO 1616)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
21
950


21
29-32





21
949 ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (1997 #58586 LO 3983)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
21
951


21
31





21
950 GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 1717)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL







19
31-37

19
  KOBOSZ Paweł (1974 #48351 LO 1066)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL







19
31-37

19
  KUBICKI Sławomir (1975 #62758 LO 6721)
Uniwersytet Rzeszów (PKR) POL







19
31-37

19
  PIRÓG Krzysztof (1980 #32926 LO 6725)
Uniwersytet Rzeszów (PKR) POL







19
31-37

19
  ZAJĄC Paweł (1989 #36016 LO 1821)
UKS Cebulka Warzyce (PKR) POL







19
31-37

19
  ŻABIŃSKI Ryszard (1972 #45598 LO 1079)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL







19
31-37

19
956 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3891)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
37
808


19
31-36





19
957 WLAZŁO Wojciech (1996 #34743 LO 3921)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL
19
960
0
33-37

19
31-36





19
958 BURY Kamil (1995 #31820 LO 8867)
KS Sokół Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL
17
1023






18
33-42

18
959 SASIAK Rafał (1970 #52157 LO 7314)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL
14
1134






18
33-41

18
960 GAZDA Mateusz (1997 #45521 LO 8633)
LKS Strażak Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
10
1146






18
33-41

18
961 BOBER Rafał (1997 #28254 LO 3519)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL







18
33-40

18
  BROŻA Łukasz (1995 #52348 LO 1184)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM) POL







18
33-35

18
  CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 827)
ATS Akanza Lublin (LLS) POL







18
33-42

18
  CZEKALSKI Kamil (1996 #30462 LO 4445)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL







18
34-42

18
  JĘDRACHOWICZ Mariusz (1990 #20044 LO 3284)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL







18
34-42

18
  KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 2928)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL







18
33-40

18
  MACHAJ Piotr (1970 #54330 LO 2563)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL







18
34-42

18
  MIGDAŁ Eugeniusz (1973 #64484 LO 11605)
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS) POL







18
33-41

18
  NOWICKI Jakub (1971 #52699 LO 9168)
LZS Noteć Dziembowo (WLP) POL







18
34

18
  OGŁAZA Robert (1978 #63318 LO 9529)
ATS Ligota Łabędzka (ŚLS) POL







18
33-41

18
  OZIMEK Krzysztof (2000 #62657 LO 6168)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL







18
35

18
  PAWLAS Przemysław (1980 #24652 LO 10039)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL







18
33-42

18
  PIASECKI Bartosz (1994 #18837 LO 11434)
GLUKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL







18
33-42

18
  PIGOŃ Maciej (1966 #54328 LO 2568)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL

0
33-37





18
34-42

18
  PYRZ Stanisław (1958 #24565 LO 11895)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL







18
33

18
  RUDAK Mateusz (1979 #2839 LO 3292)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL







18
34-42

18
  SKOWRON Marcin (1987 #63247 LO 9189)
UKS Prus Żary (LBU) POL







18
34

18
  SOBCZAK Michał (1995 #23901 LO 6322)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL







18
34-42

18
  STACH Szymon (1985 #55710 LO 5929)
LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew (ŁDZ) POL







18
34-42

18
  STAWOWCZYK Szymon (2002 #45349 LO 8791)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL







18
33-40

18
  SZYNKOWSKI Leszek (1971 #53504 LO 3866)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL







18
34-42

18
  WALCZAK Zbigniew (1977 #27962 LO 11324)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL







18
35

18
  WIJAS Hubert (2009 #59126 LO 8331)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL







18
36

18
  WITUCKI Marcin (1993 #34854 LO 6398)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL







18
33-35

18
985 KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 2672)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
35
832




18
33-39



18
986 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 2689)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
35
833




18
33-39



18
987 ŻUBER Konrad (1994 #31274 LO 1949)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
31
872


18
33-40





18
988 STACHOWIAK Maciej (1974 #43009 LO 5066)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
18
961




18
37-40



18
989 KRZYWAŹNIA Jarosław (1991 #21549 LO 708)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
18
962




18
37-40



18
990 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 1514)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
18
963




18
37-40



18
  GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1271)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
18
963




18
33-40



18
  GRZELAK Michał (1989 #43782 LO 9259)
UKS WDK Paterek (KPM) POL
18
963




18
33-39



18
  KOSTYK Krystian (1979 #3280 LO 6275)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL
18
963




18
33-36



18
  KURLENDA Tomasz (2004 #52498 LO 8008)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
18
963




18
33-39



18
  SZARZYŃSKI Tomasz (1981 #6641 LO 4423)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL
18
963




18
33-40



18
  WASILEWSKI Jarosław (1982 #62603 LO 5821)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
18
963




18
33-39



18
  WIERZBICKI Tomasz (2000 #37485 LO 2271)
UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL
18
963




18
33-36



18
  ZYSKOWSKI Adam (1991 #36547 LO 9331)
KU AZS ANS Łomża (PDL) POL
18
963




18
33-39



18
999 PAMUŁA Mikołaj (2002 #45453 LO 3666)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
18
978


18
33-40





18
1000 RUŻEWICZ Jakub (2004 #56950 LO 4579)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
18
986


18
33-36





18
1001 ZALEWSKI Andrzej (1975 #38178 LO 7683)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL
18
988


18
33-40





18
1002 ANTMAN Grzegorz (1989 #9615 LO 8102)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL
18
989


18
33-40





18
  BIERNAT Kamil (2006 #53938 LO 3959)
Olimpia-Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
18
989


18
35





18
  DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 4998)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL
18
989


18
37-40





18
  DROZDOWSKI Marcin (1977