Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 1 | KW | 3. GPP | KWIMP | IMP | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | P-ty |
1 (5) |
BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 2962) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
558 11 |
|
233 3-4 |
|
185 9-16 |
|
|
|
198 5-8 |
616 |
2 (60) |
KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 4417) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
158 293 |
90 1 |
|
|
|
68 8 |
|
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
274 |
3 (66) |
GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 1252) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
278 59 |
69 7-8 |
|
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
81 3 |
|
|
|
270 |
4 (69) |
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 2432) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
263 74 |
73 5-6 |
|
105 4 |
|
85 2 |
|
77 4 |
|
267 |
5 (80) |
NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 5587) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
259 83 |
70 7 |
|
115 2 |
|
72 6 |
|
33 24 |
|
257 |
6 (87) |
BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 3908) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
265 70 |
77 4 |
|
107 3-4 |
|
61 11 |
|
68 8 |
|
252 |
7 (117) |
GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 2964) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
212 178 |
51 15-16 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
33 24 |
|
85 2 |
|
234 |
8 (119) |
URBAŃSKI Tomasz (1990 #5783 LO 6602) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
234 123 |
74 5 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
234 |
9 (134) |
LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 1259) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
215 169 |
68 8 |
|
88 9-12 |
|
59 12 |
|
70 7 |
|
226 |
10 (136) |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 2982) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
221 157 |
44 17-20 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
72 6 |
|
225 |
11 (150) |
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 7983) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
233 127 |
65 9 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
57 13 |
|
57 13 |
|
220 |
12 (151) |
DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 6601) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
220 159 |
72 6 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
50 16 |
|
|
|
220 |
13 (180) |
WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 1943) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
189 223 |
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
41 20 |
|
81 3 |
|
205 |
14 (192) |
STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 2969) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
223 151 |
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
63 10 |
|
55 14 |
|
201 |
15 (197) |
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 4513) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
213 171 |
36 21-24 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
74 5 |
|
41 20 |
|
198 |
16 (213) |
MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 4309) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
190 218 |
59 12 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
48 17 |
|
26 27 |
|
190 |
17 (222) |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 5582) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
170 260 |
51 15-16 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
55 14 |
|
74 5 |
|
185 |
18 (268) |
FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 2720) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
166 271 |
68 8 |
|
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
19 (270) |
MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 9510) UKSTS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
191 217 |
61 11 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
48 17 |
|
165 |
20 (276) |
JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 4305) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
99 480 |
|
|
83 9-16 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
65 9 |
|
164 |
21 (316) |
GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 5576) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
128 384 |
44 17-20 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
28 26 |
|
50 16 |
|
150 |
22 (323) |
WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 6603) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
149 320 |
|
|
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
149 |
23 (328) |
ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 5584) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
243 107 |
81 3 |
|
|
|
65 9 |
|
|
|
146 |
24 (347) |
MIELKO Piotr (1979 #9151 LO 1939) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
119 418 |
63 10 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
20 32 |
|
139 |
25 (362) |
ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 1948) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
163 281 |
56 13-14 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
24 28 |
|
|
|
136 |
26 (370) |
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 2980) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
135 359 |
44 17-20 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
35 23 |
|
|
|
135 |
27 (386) |
WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 1264) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
130 380 |
|
|
|
|
90 1 |
130 21-24 |
|
|
130 |
28 (405) |
PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 5589) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
161 289 |
18 33-40 |
|
83 9-16 |
|
22 30 |
|
|
|
123 |
29 (441) |
CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 2972) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
92 504 |
36 21-24 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
22 29-30 |
|
114 |
30 (452) |
LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 6822) KS Ajde Oleśnica (DŚL) POL |
136 355 |
36 21-24 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
15 49-52 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
110 |
31 (453) |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 4512) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
136 357 |
36 21-24 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
110 |
32 (463) |
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 7274) Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
118 422 |
25 25-32 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
26 27 |
|
|
|
107 |
33 (487) |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 1977) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
125 394 |
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
44 19 |
|
|
|
100 |
34 (491) |
KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 2428) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
52 681 |
|
|
|
|
52 15 |
|
46 18 |
|
98 |
35 (496) |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 1975) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
99 481 |
25 25-32 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
97 |
36 (516) |
WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 1946) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
90 508 |
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
46 18 |
|
|
|
90 |
37 (533) |
PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 4311) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
135 361 |
18 33-40 |
|
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
13 56-61 |
|
87 |
38 (556) |
KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 7721) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
100 477 |
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
24 28 |
|
80 |
39 (577) |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 1279) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
30 849 |
|
|
|
|
30 25 |
|
44 19 |
|
74 |
40 (589) |
SZUMERA Bartłomiej (2000 #35991 LO 5193) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
50 695 |
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
39 21 |
|
71 |
41 (590) |
ROSIAK Norbert (1999 #30164 LO 9452) Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL) POL |
56 654 |
56 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-55 |
|
71 |
42 (617) |
DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 5579) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
51 686 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 10 |
|
63 |
43 (636) |
WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 1945) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
87 521 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
37 22 |
|
|
|
62 |
44 (640) |
BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz (1975 #32179 LO 2422) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
44 723 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 11 |
|
61 |
45 (650) |
GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 1255) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 12 |
|
59 |
46 (651) |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 7462) LZS Płomień Makowice (DŚL) POL |
68 584 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
59 |
47 (664) |
GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 1253) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
92 505 |
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
48 (667) |
CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 5577) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
56 649 |
|
|
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
49 (697) |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 2977) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 15 |
|
52 |
50 (723) |
WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 7985) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
50 695 |
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
15 49-55 |
|
47 |
51 (727) |
OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9420) Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
43 730 |
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 26 |
|
46 |
52 (759) |
OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 5588) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
50 698 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
41 |
53 (800) |
KACPERCZYK Kamil (1989 #20464 LO 4283) IKS Spin Bożejowice (DŚL) POL |
21 919 |
|
|
|
|
21 31 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
39 |
54 (801) |
SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 2799) Olimpia Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL) POL |
39 778 |
|
|
|
|
39 21 |
|
|
|
39 |
55 (803) |
KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 1416) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 22 |
|
37 |
56 (816) |
PROTSENKO Tymofii (2005 #62847 LO 7306) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) UKR+P |
18 940 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
36 |
57 (820) |
DUBIK Mateusz (1992 #10444 LO 4912) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
18 969 |
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
36 |
58 (829) |
BURGER Dariusz (1994 #17994 LO 9967) LKS Orzeł Lizawice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 23 |
|
35 |
59 (843) |
BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 5080) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
16 1068 |
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
34 |
60 (855) |
WÓJCIK Tomasz (1982 #53778 LO 4042) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
34 817 |
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
61 (860) |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 1280) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
18 940 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
15 49-55 |
|
33 |
62 (862) |
KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 7990) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
34 825 |
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
32 |
63 (863) |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 1967) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
34 826 |
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
32 |
64 (870) |
OSTROWSKI Paweł (2007 #59996 LO 1969) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
15 1089 |
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
31 |
65 (872) |
ŻUBER Konrad (1994 #31274 LO 1949) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
31 839 |
13 57-59 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
31 |
66 (877) |
CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz (1995 #24022 LO 2963) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 25 |
|
30 |
67 (884) |
PĘKALA Krzysztof (1993 #60575 LO 1656) WKSN Świt Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
16 1049 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
13 56-61 |
|
29 |
68 (888) |
KŁUSEK Jacek (1965 #55431 LO 4038) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
15 1089 |
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 56-61 |
|
28 |
ZAWADA Wojciech (1972 #60256 LO 4043) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
15 1089 |
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 56-61 |
|
28 | |
70 (922) |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 9182) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
50 699 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
71 (924) |
KORNECKI Andrzej (1964 #48267 LO 10428) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
43 728 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
72 (935) |
HAZNAR Sebastian (1996 #37712 LO 9070) KTS Legnica (DŚL) POL |
25 896 |
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
73 (940) |
CWENAR Robert (1997 #38563 LO 4037) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 29-30 |
|
22 |
74 (942) |
ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 4314) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 31 |
|
21 |
75 (959) |
GRUBIAK Tymoteusz (1992 #27281 LO 2965) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
20 931 |
|
|
|
|
20 32 |
|
|
|
20 |
76 (963) |
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1271) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 |
SZARZYŃSKI Tomasz (1981 #6641 LO 4423) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
78 (988) |
ZALEWSKI Andrzej (1975 #38178 LO 7683) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
18 939 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 |
79 (989) |
ANTMAN Grzegorz (1989 #9615 LO 8102) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
18 940 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 |
LISIECKI Paweł (1984 #1841 LO 5583) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
18 940 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 | |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 8414) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
18 940 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 | |
82 (1005) |
PISZCZAŁKA Kamil (1991 #51653 LO 9421) Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
18 966 |
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
83 (1007) |
GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej (1986 #7508 LO 9637) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
18 969 |
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 1265) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
18 969 |
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
85 (1069) |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 753) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 |
RZEPECKI Mateusz (1999 #37708 LO 2796) Olimpia Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 | |
87 (1082) |
KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 7272) Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
16 1046 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
88 (1084) |
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 2974) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
16 1049 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
89 (1089) |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 1971) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
16 1062 |
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
90 (1091) |
ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 7997) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
16 1066 |
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
91 (1093) |
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 4907) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-55 |
|
15 |
BYSTRZYCKI Tomasz (1984 #50294 LO 4911) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-55 |
|
15 | |
KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech (1972 #45547 LO 4915) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-55 |
|
15 | |
SZARZYŃSKI Eugeniusz (1958 #50564 LO 4422) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-55 |
|
15 | |
95 (1105) |
GAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof (1990 #27472 LO 7269) Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
15 1073 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-52 |
|
|
|
15 |
JADACH Tomasz (1974 #10471 LO 4306) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
15 1073 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-52 |
|
|
|
15 | |
LEVIN Jarosław (1981 #55214 LO 1938) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
15 1073 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-52 |
|
|
|
15 | |
98 (1116) |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 7984) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
15 1089 |
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
ODRZYWOLSKI Przemysław (1995 #35987 LO 10824) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
15 1089 |
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz (1976 #60251 LO 7559) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
15 1089 |
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
WNĘK Sławomir (1969 #14307 LO 8215) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
15 1089 |
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
102 (1137) |
HUMELT Krzysztof (1996 #31260 LO 3910) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 56-61 |
|
13 |
MACHELA Maciej (1982 #50293 LO 4916) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 56-61 |
|
13 | |
104 (1139) |
STELMACHOWICZ Miron (2000 #54751 LO 1941) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
13 1122 |
13 57-59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
105 (1140) |
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 5085) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
13 1123 |
13 57-59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |