Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 3 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | KW | 3. GPP | KWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4166) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
276 1 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
100 1 |
|
94 2 |
|
125 1 |
319 |
2 |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5952) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
258 3 |
|
94 2 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
114 2 |
290 |
3 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
262 2 |
|
100 1 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
100 1 |
|
81 5-8 |
281 |
4 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8098) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
220 5 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
94 2 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
96 3-4 |
261 |
5 |
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1086) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
204 7 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
96 3-4 |
238 |
6 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
224 4 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
81 5-8 |
234 |
7 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
215 6 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
82 3-4 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
81 5-8 |
234 |
8 |
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 341) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
193 9 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
40 zwoln. |
|
82 3-4 |
|
81 5-8 |
234 |
9 |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4673) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
204 8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
68 9-16 |
210 |
10 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
192 10 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
68 9-16 |
201 |
11 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 9188) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
185 12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
68 9-16 |
201 |
12 |
GLANERT Olaf (2012 #55060 LO 575) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
185 11 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
68 9-16 |
198 |
13 |
MRÓZ Szymon (2011 #48720 LO 3131) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
179 14 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
45 1 |
68 9-16 |
192 |
14 |
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1014) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
180 13 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
68 9-16 |
189 |
15 |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8393) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
172 18 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
68 9-16 |
185 |
16 |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 422) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
169 19 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
68 9-16 |
182 |
17 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Fabian (2012 #49763 LO 4446) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
173 16 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
57 17-24 |
178 |
18 |
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5601) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
176 15 |
40 1 |
59 13-16 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 25-32 |
176 |
19 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2011 #47456 LO 2423) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
173 17 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
|
173 |
20 |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 1822) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
162 20 |
|
48 33-40 |
40 1 |
59 13-16 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
57 17-24 |
171 |
21 |
ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 8236) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
160 25 |
40 1 |
55 17-24 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
46 41-48 |
|
57 17-24 |
171 |
22 |
WÓJCIK Patryk (2012 #52485 LO 2909) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
153 31 |
|
59 13-16 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
42 49-56 |
|
57 17-24 |
168 |
23 |
STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 925) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
162 21 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
57 17-24 |
167 |
24 |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2831) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
162 24 |
37 2 |
55 17-24 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
57 17-24 |
167 |
25 |
FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 4875) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
159 27 |
35 3 |
55 17-24 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
57 17-24 |
164 |
26 |
MADEJ Franciszek (2011 #45710 LO 4439) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
162 22 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
53 25-32 |
163 |
27 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
162 23 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
|
162 |
28 |
SADOWSKI Daniel (2012 #49890 LO 3501) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
159 26 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
53 25-32 |
160 |
29 |
CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 1639) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
155 30 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
55 17-24 |
|
48 33-40 |
39 3-4 |
53 25-32 |
160 |
30 |
PIECOWSKI Szymon (2011 #47418 LO 7508) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
148 34 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
48 33-40 |
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
57 17-24 |
157 |
31 |
GRZELIŃSKI Piotr (2011 #55106 LO 8966) UKS Maraton Moskurnia (WLP) POL |
156 28 |
37 2 |
52 25-32 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
|
156 |
32 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Adam (2011 #50655 LO 1853) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
155 29 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
48 33-40 |
40 1 |
55 17-24 |
|
48 33-48 |
155 |
33 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 576) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
148 32 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
37 2 |
52 25-32 |
|
53 25-32 |
153 |
34 |
JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 6164) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
148 33 |
33 4 |
48 33-40 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
|
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
53 25-32 |
153 |
35 |
WALASEK Michał (2012 #49769 LO 4447) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
144 35 |
|
52 25-32 |
|
46 41-48 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
40 3 |
53 25-32 |
151 |
36 |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 4401) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
135 44 |
|
46 41-48 |
37 2 |
|
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
42 2 |
53 25-32 |
151 |
37 |
PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 2912) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
138 41 |
37 2 |
46 41-48 |
37 2 |
52 25-32 |
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
146 |
38 |
FLIS Antoni (2012 #55375 LO 996) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
142 37 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
35 3 |
48 33-40 |
33 4 |
46 41-48 |
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
144 |
39 |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 1693) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
136 42 |
|
42 49-56 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
142 |
40 |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4196) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
142 36 |
|
48 33-40 |
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
35 3 |
46 41-48 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
142 |
41 |
MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 1775) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
142 38 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
35 3 |
52 25-32 |
|
42 49-56 |
34 5-8 |
|
142 |
42 |
ZIOŁO Piotr (2012 #53016 LO 7322) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
138 40 |
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
30 5-8 |
42 49-56 |
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
141 |
43 |
MIREK Jan (2012 #51275 LO 11460) niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS) POL |
132 46 |
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
40 1 |
|
|
52 25-32 |
40 3 |
48 33-48 |
140 |
44 |
SZYMANOWSKI Kryspin (2011 #57823 LO 9663) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
136 43 |
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
37 2 |
46 41-48 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
139 |
45 |
PIASECKI Jonatan (2011 #53165 LO 3132) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
129 49 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
35 3 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
139 |
46 |
TOCZYSKI Kacper (2011 #54825 LO 7793) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
125 51 |
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
138 |
47 |
BARTNICKI Mikołaj (2011 #51649 LO 4431) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
138 39 |
32 5 |
46 41-48 |
33 4 |
46 41-48 |
35 3 |
46 41-48 |
|
|
138 |
48 |
NOWAK Juliusz (2011 #52976 LO 9837) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
92 104 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
|
|
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
137 |
49 |
BUZOWSKI Piotr (2011 #56034 LO 3277) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
125 52 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
37 2 |
|
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
136 |
50 |
TARAKAN Michał (2014 #52282 LO 713) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
88 116 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
|
|
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
136 |
51 |
PASZKIEWICZ Błażej (2011 #52145 LO 9781) LZS Włosień (DŚL) POL |
134 45 |
32 5 |
48 33-40 |
40 1 |
|
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
40 3 |
|
134 |
52 |
SZCZUTKOWSKI Kacper (2012 #54084 LO 2907) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
130 48 |
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
35 3 |
46 41-48 |
32 5 |
42 49-56 |
40 3 |
45 49-64 |
133 |
53 |
SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 5219) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
117 59 |
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
32 5 |
42 49-56 |
33 4 |
|
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
132 |
54 |
WOŹNIAK Maurycy (2012 #51667 LO 6786) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
132 47 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
40 1 |
|
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
40 3 |
|
132 |
55 |
KUROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59995 LO 9399) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
116 60 |
33 4 |
|
35 3 |
|
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
|
48 33-48 |
131 |
56 |
ŻWAWIAK Marcin (2011 #54188 LO 3740) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
112 67 |
33 4 |
40 57-64 |
33 4 |
42 49-56 |
30 7 |
|
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
130 |
57 |
KUCZYŃSKI Piotr (2012 #56175 LO 5436) UKS Żaki Taczanów (WLP) POL |
111 68 |
30 7 |
|
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
46 41-48 |
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
129 |
58 |
OGORZAŁEK Cezary (2011 #52383 LO 9504) STS Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
125 53 |
|
42 49-56 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
37 2 |
|
40 3 |
|
128 |
59 |
BOGUCKI Szymon (2013 #55814 LO 1666) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
128 50 |
32 5 |
40 57-64 |
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
39 3-4 |
|
128 |
60 |
GOZDAL Jakub (2011 #55028 LO 9062) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
92 100 |
|
|
37 2 |
|
40 1 |
55 17-24 |
34 5-8 |
|
126 |
61 |
MILDE Dawid (2011 #54786 LO 8380) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
120 55 |
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
40 1 |
|
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
125 |
62 |
PIEKUTOWSKI Bartosz (2011 #59172 LO 1848) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
117 58 |
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
40 1 |
|
37 2 |
|
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
125 |
63 |
WOŹNIAK Oliwier (2013 #52074 LO 3489) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
114 62 |
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
37 2 |
|
45 1 |
45 49-64 |
124 |
64 |
SAULEWICZ Jan (2011 #51744 LO 2102) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
101 83 |
35 3 |
|
40 1 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
123 |
65 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
117 57 |
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
42 49-56 |
39 3-4 |
|
123 |
66 |
KUROWSKI Miłosz (2011 #59994 LO 9398) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
112 65 |
35 3 |
|
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
37 2 |
|
|
45 49-64 |
122 |
67 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Marcel (2011 #54287 LO 1200) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
121 54 |
29 8 |
42 49-56 |
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
37 2 |
|
37 5 |
|
121 |
68 |
SYKTUS Maciej (2011 #54032 LO 896) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
107 73 |
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
40 3 |
45 49-64 |
120 |
69 |
KUROWSKI Beniamin (2011 #60931 LO 11676) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
75 142 |
|
|
32 5 |
40 57-64 |
35 3 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
120 |
70 |
FORMELA Oliwier (2011 #50384 LO 7896) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
119 56 |
37 2 |
|
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
38 4 |
|
120 |
71 |
CIBOROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #53034 LO 2968) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
112 66 |
40 1 |
|
37 2 |
|
35 3 |
|
42 2 |
|
119 |
72 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Fabian (2012 #51794 LO 1236) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
113 63 |
33 4 |
40 57-64 |
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
31 6 |
|
37 5 |
|
119 |
73 |
WILK Anatol (2011 #51163 LO 4380) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
115 61 |
35 3 |
46 41-48 |
32 5 |
|
37 2 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
119 |
74 |
KWAŚNICKI Jakub (2013 #55093 LO 558) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
101 80 |
31 6 |
|
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
|
45 1 |
48 33-48 |
118 |
75 |
FILODA Karol (2012 #54189 LO 3722) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
107 74 |
31 6 |
40 57-64 |
27 zwoln. |
|
29 8 |
40 57-64 |
38 4 |
|
118 |
76 |
KRZEBIETKE Hubert (2011 #47774 LO 7897) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
108 71 |
31 6 |
|
32 5 |
42 49-56 |
35 3 |
|
40 3 |
|
117 |
77 |
TYSZKOWSKI Kajetan (2012 #55490 LO 5213) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
110 69 |
31 6 |
|
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
37 2 |
|
38 4 |
|
117 |
78 |
STARCZYŃSKI Bartek (2012 #54538 LO 6638) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
105 77 |
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
|
35 3 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
115 |
79 |
MARDUŁA Michał (2011 #52018 LO 2431) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
112 64 |
37 2 |
|
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
38 4 |
|
115 |
80 |
SROCZYŃSKI Jan (2013 #54846 LO 502) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
105 78 |
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
|
33 4 |
|
42 2 |
|
114 |
81 |
MENDREK Borys (2011 #53231 LO 6535) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
96 93 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
40 3 |
|
114 |
82 |
SADOWSKI Antoni (2013 #58766 LO 5218) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
99 85 |
19 17-18 |
|
27 9-11 |
40 57-64 |
30 7 |
40 57-64 |
34 7 |
|
114 |
83 |
BIELECKI Szymon (2012 #55931 LO 8524) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
99 88 |
35 3 |
|
33 4 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
27 9-16 |
45 49-64 |
113 |
84 |
CYDZIK Stanisław (2011 #60928 LO 11672) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
64 174 |
|
|
29 8 |
|
35 3 |
|
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
112 |
85 |
MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 7854) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
103 79 |
30 7 |
|
33 4 |
|
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
39 3-4 |
|
112 |
86 |
DRESSLER Tymon (2012 #54155 LO 1593) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
107 75 |
37 2 |
|
37 2 |
|
33 4 |
|
38 4 |
|
112 |
87 |
STĘPNICKI Filip (2011 #54612 LO 2710) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
105 76 |
33 4 |
|
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
|
39 3-4 |
|
111 |
88 |
FEDORYNIEC Wojciech (2012 #52283 LO 714) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
73 148 |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
40 57-64 |
|
|
36 5-6 |
|
109 |
89 |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 1687) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
108 72 |
33 4 |
|
30 7 |
40 57-64 |
35 3 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
109 |
90 |
ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław (2012 #55174 LO 2227) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
109 70 |
37 2 |
|
37 2 |
|
35 3 |
|
|
|
109 |
91 |
SUCHANEK Antoni (2011 #59779 LO 7260) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
99 86 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
37 2 |
|
40 3 |
|
108 |
92 |
GRABOWSKI Filip (2011 #51995 LO 4259) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
99 87 |
31 6 |
|
33 4 |
|
35 3 |
|
40 3 |
|
108 |
93 |
PODHORODECKI Sebastian (2011 #55460 LO 7256) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
100 84 |
32 5 |
|
35 3 |
|
33 4 |
|
38 4 |
|
106 |
94 |
ROMANIUK Aleksander (2013 #56314 LO 11653) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
68 162 |
|
|
35 3 |
|
33 4 |
|
38 4 |
|
106 |
95 |
MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 1091) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
94 96 |
29 8 |
|
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
39 3-4 |
|
104 |
96 |
RYMAR Szymon (2012 #57852 LO 9379) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
67 165 |
|
|
30 7 |
|
37 2 |
|
37 5 |
|
104 |
97 |
RYNKIEWICZ Mieszko (2013 #54477 LO 1226) IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
101 82 |
37 2 |
|
32 5 |
|
32 5 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
103 |
98 |
PTAK Igor (2013 #54175 LO 405) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
90 108 |
26 9-12 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
35 3 |
|
38 4 |
|
102 |
99 |
PAWŁOWSKI Marcel (2012 #49312 LO 342) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
97 92 |
35 3 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
102 |
100 |
MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 7853) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
101 81 |
32 5 |
|
37 2 |
|
32 5 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
102 |
101 |
WOŹNIAK Jerzy (2011 #59232 LO 10236) KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL |
72 149 |
|
|
35 3 |
|
37 2 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
102 |
102 |
WIKA Jakub (2011 #55982 LO 6498) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
92 102 |
32 5 |
|
33 4 |
|
27 10 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
101 |
103 |
PLONDER Maciej (2011 #51179 LO 7255) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
93 99 |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
|
27 9-10 |
|
35 6 |
|
101 |
104 |
EFFENBERG Aleksander (2013 #60105 LO 9954) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
69 159 |
14 22 |
|
29 8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
38 4 |
45 49-64 |
100 |
105 |
TWAROWSKI Emil (2012 #55345 LO 491) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
64 176 |
32 5 |
|
|
|
32 5 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
100 |
106 |
LIGENZA Mateusz (2011 #59147 LO 8739) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
64 177 |
|
|
33 4 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
100 |
107 |
STOSUR Michał (2011 #59501 LO 3275) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
96 94 |
35 3 |
|
31 6 |
|
30 7 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
100 |
108 |
KOLASA Wojciech (2011 #59003 LO 4340) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
89 111 |
27 10 |
|
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
37 5 |
|
99 |
109 |
SAWICKI Krzysztof (2012 #55909 LO 6298) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
97 91 |
33 4 |
|
33 4 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
99 |
110 |
SZCZUREK Igor (2011 #56574 LO 738) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
92 103 |
37 2 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
99 |
111 |
MICHALKIEWICZ Filip (2012 #58760 LO 5211) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
66 167 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
32 5 |
40 57-64 |
33 8 |
|
99 |
112 |
CYMERSKI Antoni (2011 #61011 LO 11777) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
60 194 |
|
|
27 10 |
|
33 4 |
|
38 4 |
|
98 |
113 |
NOWAKOWSKI Michał (2013 #57003 LO 657) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
60 196 |
28 9 |
|
|
|
32 5 |
|
38 4 |
|
98 |
114 |
STANKIEWICZ Jacob (2012 #56775 LO 7401) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
91 107 |
33 4 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
98 |
115 |
REINERT Maciej (2011 #50884 LO 4866) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
62 184 |
|
|
31 5-6 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
98 |
116 |
STARANOWICZ Michał (2011 #48550 LO 244) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
98 89 |
33 4 |
|
35 3 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
98 |
117 |
GETNER Jan (2011 #55949 LO 7602) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
93 98 |
30 5-8 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
33 4 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
97 |
118 |
GIEMZA Antoni (2011 #53631 LO 4859) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
95 95 |
31 5-6 |
|
33 4 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
97 |
119 |
ORSZULIK Igor (2013 #51130 LO 3244) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
97 90 |
29 7-8 |
|
35 3 |
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
97 |
120 |
KASZANY Kacper (2012 #54116 LO 8429) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
89 113 |
28 9 |
|
31 6 |
|
30 7 |
|
35 6 |
|
96 |
121 |
GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 1768) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
92 101 |
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
30 7 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
96 |
122 |
TOBÓLSKI Michał (2011 #59426 LO 2494) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
91 106 |
29 7-8 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
96 |
123 |
CIURYŁO Bartosz (2011 #55361 LO 6215) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
88 115 |
26 9-12 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
33 4 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
96 |
124 |
GĄDEK Szymon (2011 #55377 LO 1001) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
62 191 |
31 6 |
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
34 7 |
|
96 |
125 |
ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 6359) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
64 178 |
33 4 |
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
95 |
126 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof (2011 #53232 LO 6539) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
91 105 |
30 5-8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
35 3 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
95 |
127 |
WESOŁOWSKI Ksawery (2011 #55246 LO 8139) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
84 122 |
29 8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
29 8 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
94 |
128 |
BRODOWSKI Tobiasz (2013 #59204 LO 2093) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
81 128 |
22 13-16 |
|
30 7 |
|
29 8 |
|
35 6 |
|
94 |
129 |
TRYBULSKI Antoni (2012 #51096 LO 7321) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
90 109 |
30 5-8 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
94 |
130 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper (2011 #59217 LO 3169) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
90 110 |
31 6 |
|
30 7 |
|
29 8 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
94 |
131 |
ADAMCZYK Cyprian (2011 #54469 LO 1252) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
61 193 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
94 |
132 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2012 #54470 LO 1255) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
94 97 |
32 5 |
|
29 8 |
|
33 4 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
94 |
133 |
STROJNY Hubert (2011 #54664 LO 8397) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
85 119 |
25 11-12 |
|
28 9 |
|
32 5 |
|
33 8 |
|
93 |
134 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Stanisław (2011 #59007 LO 4347) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
83 125 |
30 7 |
|
30 7 |
|
23 13-14 |
|
33 8 |
|
93 |
135 |
KULKOWSKI Grzegorz (2011 #60383 LO 10646) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
60 195 |
|
|
28 9 |
|
32 5 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
93 |
136 |
DRAJEM Mateusz (2013 #55022 LO 3146) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
84 123 |
28 9 |
|
31 6 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
92 |
137 |
BUCZYŃSKI Grzegorz (2011 #58456 LO 3075) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
81 129 |
27 10 |
|
26 11 |
|
28 9 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
91 |
138 |
ZAJFERT Piotr (2012 #60082 LO 9891) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
80 132 |
22 15 |
|
28 9 |
|
30 7 |
|
33 8 |
|
91 |
139 |
PACUŁA Marcin (2011 #56666 LO 7870) KTS Rembertów (MAZ) POL |
59 202 |
7 29-32 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
38 4 |
|
90 |
140 |
BLICHARZ Adam (2011 #56681 LO 5285) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
76 141 |
22 13-16 |
|
29 8 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
36 5-6 |
|
90 |
141 |
PODOLSKI Robert (2011 #59009 LO 4349) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
81 131 |
29 8 |
|
27 9-10 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
34 7 |
|
90 |
142 |
RUCIŃSKI Dawid (2011 #59225 LO 7790) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
74 144 |
18 17-20 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
90 |
143 |
OBAL Michał (2011 #56973 LO 4810) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
56 209 |
27 9-10 |
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
90 |
144 |
PLUSKOTA Ignacy (2011 #55359 LO 3109) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
72 151 |
18 17-20 |
|
31 6 |
|
23 13-14 |
|
35 6 |
|
89 |
145 |
UTYLSKI Ignacy (2013 #56370 LO 1443) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
89 114 |
33 4 |
|
28 9 |
|
28 9 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
89 |
146 |
DRÓŻDŻ Kamil (2011 #51457 LO 44) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
89 112 |
29 8 |
|
29 8 |
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
89 |
147 |
WALCZAK Alan (2011 #57906 LO 4183) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
77 139 |
23 13-14 |
|
27 10 |
|
27 9-10 |
|
34 7 |
|
88 |
148 |
OWSIAK Tomasz (2012 #54372 LO 3674) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
55 214 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
88 |
149 |
SAWICKI Albert (2011 #59018 LO 4353) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
79 135 |
22 15 |
|
27 9-10 |
|
30 7 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
88 |
150 |
DĘBSKI Wojciech (2013 #54117 LO 7772) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
83 124 |
25 11-12 |
|
29 8 |
|
29 8 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
88 |
151 |
KOŚCIÓŁEK Szymon (2011 #58928 LO 3732) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
84 121 |
21 15-16 |
|
32 5 |
|
31 6 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
88 |
152 |
KRYCZKA Kuba (2011 #54613 LO 2702) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
87 117 |
29 7-8 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
87 |
153 |
FIDZIUKIEWICZ Mateusz (2012 #60085 LO 9905) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 184 |
|
|
31 6 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
87 |
154 |
JACHYM Artur (2011 #56087 LO 5106) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
62 192 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
87 |
155 |
STOCZEK Błażej (2012 #52181 LO 2394) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
87 118 |
33 4 |
|
32 5 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
87 |
156 |
IWANOWSKI Tomasz (2011 #60852 LO 11550) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
55 218 |
|
|
27 10 |
|
28 9 |
|
31 10 |
|
86 |
157 |
BUDASZ Kajetan (2011 #57001 LO 658) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
85 120 |
29 8 |
|
29 8 |
|
27 10 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
86 |
158 |
BURKIEWICZ Sebastian (2013 #59567 LO 4248) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
67 166 |
15 21 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
85 |
159 |
SALIUK Dima (2011 #59910 LO 8731) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
52 226 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
85 |
160 |
ZAJDA Miłosz (2014 #58243 LO 1670) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
79 137 |
25 11-12 |
|
28 9 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
84 |
161 |
MAKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2012 #59568 LO 4252) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
70 155 |
24 13 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
30 7 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
84 |
162 |
OLĘDZKI Oskar (2012 #54850 LO 1876) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
71 153 |
27 10 |
|
14 21-23 |
|
30 7 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
84 |
163 |
NOWACKI Jan (2012 #53897 LO 8235) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
81 130 |
22 13-16 |
|
33 4 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
84 |
164 |
KALBARCZYK Szymon (2011 #53815 LO 5208) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
83 126 |
30 7 |
|
31 6 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
83 |
165 |
KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof (2012 #55271 LO 234) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
66 168 |
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
82 |
166 |
SKIBIŃSKI Kamil (2012 #55365 LO 6230) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
65 171 |
22 13-16 |
|
17 17-22 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
82 |
167 |
PHAM QUANG Aleks (2012 #53615 LO 9763) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
74 145 |
22 13-16 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
82 |
168 |
DUDEK Szymon (2012 #61091 LO 11890) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
52 225 |
|
|
25 11-12 |
|
27 10 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
82 |
169 |
JACZEWSKI Michał (2011 #54826 LO 11686) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
52 226 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
82 |
170 |
TADLA Tymoteusz (2011 #59657 LO 5172) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
52 229 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
82 |
171 |
CZERNECKI Szymon (2012 #57252 LO 3796) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
82 127 |
29 8 |
|
27 9-10 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
82 |
172 |
WCISŁO Bartosz (2013 #59114 LO 4028) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
75 143 |
23 14 |
|
22 15 |
|
30 7 |
|
28 11-12 |
|
81 |
173 |
RUJNER Szymon (2011 #57124 LO 5861) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
70 157 |
30 7 |
|
24 13 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
81 |
174 |
ZIELIŃSKI Jan (2012 #55963 LO 6531) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
56 213 |
26 9-12 |
|
30 5-8 |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
81 |
175 |
POŚKO Antoni (2013 #59917 LO 8804) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
50 237 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 9 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
80 |
176 |
ZWOLSKI Dominik (2012 #49251 LO 4384) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
54 222 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
24 13 |
|
26 13-14 |
|
80 |
177 |
KUBECKI Piotr (2013 #60810 LO 11492) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
55 214 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
80 |
178 |
CIUREJ Kacper (2013 #57170 LO 4819) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
80 133 |
25 11-12 |
|
29 8 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
80 |
179 |
HERNER Nikodem (2011 #53926 LO 5734) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
80 134 |
28 9 |
|
30 7 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
80 |
180 |
LASOTA Stanisław (2012 #54046 LO 3447) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
49 239 |
23 13-15 |
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
79 |
181 |
FILIPEK Adrian (2011 #59053 LO 2697) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
74 146 |
22 13-16 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
79 |
182 |
JOCEK Wiktor (2012 #59708 LO 6214) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
68 163 |
16 17-24 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
79 |
183 |
DREWICZ Piotr (2011 #54052 LO 6778) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
79 138 |
25 11-12 |
|
29 8 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
79 |
184 |
ŚLEDZIEWSKI Patryk (2012 #54530 LO 928) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
79 136 |
23 13-14 |
|
30 7 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
79 |
185 |
WIKTOREK Marcin (2012 #61191 LO 12038) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
33 316 |
|
|
|
|
33 4 |
|
42 2 |
45 49-64 |
78 |
186 |
CEBULA Sebastian (2012 #54373 LO 3663) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
48 244 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
78 |
187 |
JANKOWSKI Paweł (2013 #53814 LO 5214) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
48 246 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
78 |
188 |
BIELECKI Karol (2012 #59205 LO 2095) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
48 250 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
78 |
189 |
LIPPKI Ksawery (2012 #62645 LO 7819) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
51 234 |
26 11 |
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
78 |
190 |
OGRODNIK Olivier (2012 #51720 LO 5202) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL |
69 161 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
17 17-23 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
77 |
191 |
ŁEMPICKI Piotr (2013 #56776 LO 7397) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
52 226 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
77 |
192 |
SAGAN Marcel (2011 #52273 LO 2482) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
62 190 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 5-6 |
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
77 |
193 |
ORŁOWSKI Michał (2014 #55497 LO 5217) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
77 140 |
26 9-12 |
|
29 8 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
77 |
194 |
ŚWINCICKI Stanisław (2013 #60959 LO 11720) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
45 263 |
|
|
19 18 |
|
26 11 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
76 |
195 |
JUSZCZAK Marceli (2011 #57825 LO 9660) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
45 265 |
24 13 |
|
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
31 9-10 |
|
76 |
196 |
SIERZPUTOWSKI Adam (2012 #59898 LO 8577) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 235 |
27 10 |
|
24 13 |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
76 |
197 |
PIEŃKOSZ Wojciech (2013 #56823 LO 2715) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
48 250 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
75 |
198 |
PAZIK Adam (2011 #54158 LO 4440) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
49 240 |
|
|
27 9-11 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
26 13-15 |
|
75 |
199 |
WROŃSKI Adam (2013 #55461 LO 7257) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
49 242 |
31 6 |
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
26 13-14 |
|
75 |
200 |
ROZPARA Jan (2011 #59934 LO 9026) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
26 364 |
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
42 2 |
48 33-48 |
74 |
201 |
CHMURZYŃSKI Dawid (2012 #57024 LO 5103) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
60 199 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
74 |
202 |
GLADOS Łukasz (2012 #54371 LO 3667) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
44 269 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
74 |
203 |
OSTROWSKI Szymon (2012 #53466 LO 3011) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
49 240 |
|
|
27 10 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
74 |
204 |
TRZEPAŃSKI Szymon (2012 #57063 LO 5121) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
43 276 |
|
|
21 16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
73 |
205 |
PIZUŃSKI Mikołaj (2011 #51998 LO 4279) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
48 244 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
73 |
206 |
KASPRZAK Tomasz (2012 #57064 LO 5117) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
48 248 |
|
|
26 11 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
73 |
207 |
JACHYM Michał (2012 #56088 LO 5107) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
48 255 |
26 9-12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
73 |
208 |
TUSK Maciej (2011 #55898 LO 4092) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
55 214 |
|
|
26 11 |
|
29 8 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
73 |
209 |
BŁASZCZYK Jakub (2013 #60106 LO 9955) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
73 147 |
33 4 |
|
|
|
40 1 |
|
|
|
73 |
210 |
URA Sylwester (2012 #60811 LO 11493) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
42 280 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
72 |
211 |
SZERER Kacper (2014 #54752 LO 4365) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
48 247 |
25 12 |
|
|
|
23 14 |
|
24 15-16 |
|
72 |
212 |
KARCZEWSKI Szymon (2013 #59403 LO 2091) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
72 150 |
19 17-18 |
|
27 9-11 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
72 |
213 |
DOROTYN Mateusz (2012 #53834 LO 7086) UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL |
72 152 |
26 11 |
|
23 14 |
|
23 14 |
|
|
|
72 |
214 |
KRZEMIŃSKI Dominik (2011 #59238 LO 7821) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
44 272 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
71 |
215 |
WASAK Jan (2013 #56083 LO 2489) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
44 274 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
71 |
216 |
JULICKI Oliwier (2012 #56207 LO 6642) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
45 266 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
19 17-19 |
|
26 13-15 |
|
71 |
217 |
CELOCH Wojciech (2012 #57374 LO 5774) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
45 268 |
23 14 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
26 13-14 |
|
71 |
218 |
WRUTNIAK Leon (2011 #59897 LO 8576) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
46 260 |
25 12 |
|
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
71 |
219 |
ZAŁUŻNY Mateusz (2012 #60452 LO 10896) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
50 238 |
|
|
25 12 |
|
25 12 |
|
21 17-18 |
|
71 |
220 |
BRZEZIECKI Jan (2014 #59322 LO 1225) IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
51 235 |
27 10 |
|
24 13 |
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
71 |
221 |
CZARNOGRECKI Wiktor (2011 #47255 LO 4255) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
71 154 |
37 2 |
40 57-64 |
31 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
222 |
DRZAZGA Mikołaj (2013 #59815 LO 7815) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
43 278 |
22 13-16 |
|
21 16 |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
70 |
223 |
GRZESZKOWIAK Jan (2011 #53126 LO 7938) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
63 180 |
18 17-20 |
|
24 13 |
|
21 15-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
70 |
224 |
MUSIAŁ Wojciech (2012 #53595 LO 303) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
68 164 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
70 |
225 |
MOMOT Fabian (2012 #53334 LO 1348) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
55 217 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
15 17-32 |
|
70 |
226 |
DYDO Patryk (2012 #55194 LO 5595) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
70 156 |
22 13-16 |
|
27 9-10 |
|
21 15-18 |
|
|
|
70 |
227 |
SKIBA Marcel (2012 #57183 LO 3703) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
70 158 |
37 2 |
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
228 |
ŻMIEJKO Paweł (2012 #56132 LO 11636) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
29 344 |
|
|
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
40 3 |
|
69 |
229 |
KUCHARCZYK Wojciech (2011 #60242 LO 10324) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
39 291 |
|
|
14 21-22 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
69 |
230 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2012 #55960 LO 228) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
62 186 |
18 17-20 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
69 |
231 |
ŁUSZCZEK Franciszek (2013 #56114 LO 9824) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
60 198 |
22 15 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
69 |
232 |
ANTOŃCZAK Antoni (2013 #58974 LO 4314) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
69 160 |
26 11 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
69 |
233 |
SZULTA Adam (2013 #59574 LO 4405) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
46 262 |
22 13-16 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
68 |
234 |
KURASZ Artur (2011 #56275 LO 4549) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
43 277 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
21 15-18 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
68 |
235 |
SKRZYPCZAK Borys (2012 #55373 LO 1007) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
62 188 |
21 16 |
|
23 13-14 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
24 15-16 |
|
68 |
236 |
WRÓBEL Błażej (2013 #55964 LO 6530) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
48 253 |
30 5-8 |
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
68 |
237 |
KĘDZIOR Tomasz (2011 #56206 LO 6644) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
41 286 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
19 17-19 |
|
26 13-15 |
|
67 |
238 |
FLASZYŃSKI Konrad (2012 #49232 LO 4159) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
60 197 |
18 17-20 |
|
19 17-18 |
|
23 13-14 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
67 |
239 |
WOZNIAK Marcel (2013 #57787 LO 9827) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
36 307 |
26 11 |
|
10 25-26 |
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
66 |
240 |
SKROCKI Jakub (2012 #56748 LO 2001) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
66 169 |
26 9-12 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
8 29-32 |
|
66 |
241 |
KUBAS Mikołaj (2011 #50139 LO 2530) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
66 170 |
27 9-10 |
|
26 11 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
66 |
242 |
KOTLARZ Daniel (2011 #61234 LO 12100) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
31 329 |
|
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
34 5-8 |
|
65 |
243 |
JACNIAK Igor (2011 #50977 LO 6219) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
38 301 |
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
65 |
244 |
KAMIŃSKI Daniel (2012 #60064 LO 9828) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
55 220 |
25 12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
65 |
245 |
NOWAKOWSKI Aleksander (2011 #59008 LO 4348) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
65 172 |
25 12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
65 |
246 |
GRZEGOREK Leon (2012 #57876 LO 3417) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
65 173 |
35 3 |
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
247 |
MUSIAŁ Jakub (2013 #59349 LO 11823) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
31 329 |
|
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
33 7-8 |
|
64 |
248 |
PROSS Jordan (2011 #54145 LO 302) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
34 312 |
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
64 |
249 |
DOMAŁA Nataniel (2013 #60065 LO 9854) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
57 207 |
13 21-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
64 |
250 |
TOKARZ Tymon (2013 #59846 LO 8077) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
56 211 |
24 13 |
|
11 25 |
|
21 15-16 |
|
19 19-20 |
|
64 |
251 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech (2012 #54091 LO 3224) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
64 175 |
|
|
32 5 |
|
32 5 |
|
|
|
64 |
252 |
JARZĄBEK Jakub (2011 #59455 LO 2813) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
64 179 |
31 5-6 |
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
253 |
SOMMERFELD Mateusz (2011 #61236 LO 12104) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
33 316 |
|
|
|
|
33 4 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
63 |
254 |
DANIELCZYK Bartłomiej (2013 #59705 LO 6204) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
45 263 |
|
|
19 18 |
|
26 11 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
63 |
255 |
FILIPIAK Patryk (2013 #52082 LO 3891) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
63 181 |
23 13-14 |
|
22 15 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
63 |
256 |
ŻMUDA Łukasz (2012 #56972 LO 4820) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
63 182 |
25 11-12 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
63 |
257 |
MROTEK Adrian (2011 #59189 LO 2532) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
63 183 |
27 9-10 |
|
23 14 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
63 |
258 |
OZGA Wojciech (2011 #56682 LO 5289) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
62 187 |
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
62 |
259 |
SZOT Radosław (2011 #57125 LO 5864) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
44 269 |
|
|
22 15 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
62 |
260 |
KANIA Natan (2014 #54845 LO 499) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
62 189 |
30 7 |
|
32 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
261 |
KRAJEWSKI Michał (2011 #60853 LO 11551) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
25 380 |
|
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
36 5-6 |
|
61 |
262 |
SKIERKOWSKI Marcel (2013 #60072 LO 9861) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
38 299 |
7 29-32 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
61 |
263 |
DZIAŁAK Wojciech (2012 #59024 LO 9658) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
41 285 |
20 17 |
|
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
61 |
264 |
SOBCZYK Igor (2013 #58244 LO 1669) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
47 257 |
25 11-12 |
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
14 21-28 |
|
61 |
265 |
CZERNIAK Jan (2011 #51121 LO 8064) UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL |
27 363 |
27 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 7-8 |
|
60 |
266 |
WIECZOREK Tymoteusz (2014 #54724 LO 6333) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
52 230 |
13 21-24 |
|
21 16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
21 17-18 |
|
60 |
267 |
LEWANDOWSKI Gabriel (2012 #55746 LO 9179) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
39 294 |
26 11 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 17-18 |
|
60 |
268 |
SZYMAŃSKI Bruno (2011 #60721 LO 11339) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
42 281 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
60 |
269 |
BUDKA Wojciech (2011 #58404 LO 331) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
60 199 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
60 |
270 |
MAŁACHWIEJCZYK Wiktor (2013 #59675 LO 5419) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 201 |
31 6 |
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
271 |
GÓRALCZYK Paweł (2011 #51120 LO 8066) UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL |
34 315 |
18 19 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
59 |
272 |
KULKOWSKI Bartosz (2015 #60382 LO 10645) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
41 284 |
|
|
20 17 |
|
21 15-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
59 |
273 |
MATCZAK Mateusz (2013 #58983 LO 4324) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
56 212 |
21 16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
59 |
274 |
POPŁAWSKI Ignacy (2011 #52617 LO 4768) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
44 269 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
15 17-32 |
|
59 |
275 |
POLITOWICZ Mikołaj (2011 #56584 LO 166) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
59 203 |
28 9 |
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
276 |
ŻUK Filip (2011 #56524 LO 6209) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
59 204 |
29 8 |
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
277 |
POPRAWSKI Norbert (2011 #52614 LO 4769) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
43 275 |
|
|
17 17-22 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
15 17-32 |
|
58 |
278 |
JURCZAK Marcel (2013 #59844 LO 8075) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
58 205 |
16 19-22 |
|
21 15-16 |
|
21 15-16 |
|
|
|
58 |
279 |
LINEK Karol (2012 #54094 LO 5685) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
58 206 |
29 7-8 |
|
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
280 |
MAKOWSKI Jan (2012 #51255 LO 8672) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
27 356 |
|
|
|
|
27 9-10 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
57 |
281 |
OTRĘBA Antoni (2011 #57792 LO 5323) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
36 305 |
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
21 17-18 |
|
57 |
282 |
ORCIUCH Juliusz (2012 #59510 LO 3424) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
39 293 |
21 15-16 |
|
18 19 |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
57 |
283 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Mateusz (2011 #55233 LO 2629) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
43 279 |
23 13-15 |
|
20 17 |
|
|
|
14 21-28 |
|
57 |
284 |
ZBRZEŻNIAK Piotr (2011 #56527 LO 10655) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
24 383 |
|
|
|
|
24 13 |
|
32 9 |
|
56 |
285 |
KLEJNO Maciej (2013 #60087 LO 9907) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
26 364 |
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
56 |
MUSIAŁ Maciej (2011 #51992 LO 1502) UKS Iskra Iskrzynia (PKR) POL |
26 364 |
|
|
|
|
26 11 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
56 | |
ORZOŁ Bartosz (2011 #55232 LO 7704) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
26 364 |
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
56 | |
288 |
ZAWALSKI Olaf (2012 #58998 LO 4361) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
32 323 |
|
|
19 17-18 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
24 15-16 |
|
56 |
289 |
TUREWICZ Wojciech (2014 #56813 LO 4366) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
54 223 |
19 17-18 |
|
17 19-20 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
19 19-20 |
|
56 |
290 |
RAJKIEWICZ Kacper (2013 #57081 LO 9826) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
38 295 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
56 |
291 |
MACHAŁ Marcin (2011 #48100 LO 7499) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
38 302 |
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
56 |
292 |
NYRĆ Oliwer (2011 #55950 LO 7327) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
49 243 |
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
56 |
293 |
SMEJDA Hubert (2011 #57065 LO 5119) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
56 208 |
|
|
27 10 |
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
56 |
294 |
CZUŁEK Dawid (2011 #53465 LO 4794) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
56 210 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
56 |
295 |
ŁAKOMIEC Borys (2011 #58459 LO 3082) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
27 361 |
|
|
27 10 |
|
|
|
28 11-12 |
|
55 |
296 |
LISIEWICZ Teodor (2011 #61055 LO 11842) UKS Radunia Tąpadła (DŚL) POL |
29 344 |
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
26 13-14 |
|
55 |
297 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Filip (2014 #55234 LO 2642) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
35 308 |
|
|
19 18 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
55 |
298 |
STANIOWSKI Grzegorz (2014 #54138 LO 6914) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
37 303 |
19 17-18 |
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 21 |
|
55 |
299 |
JUSIAK Jakub (2013 #57079 LO 9823) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
37 304 |
21 16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
55 |
300 |
FRANCZAK Antoni (2012 #55705 LO 8065) UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL |
55 219 |
23 14 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
55 |
301 |
ZAJĄC Karol (2011 #60868 LO 11577) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
54 221 |
|
|
22 15 |
|
32 5 |
|
|
|
54 |
302 |
FACENNA Luca (2012 #60932 LO 11677) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
26 373 |
|
|
26 11 |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
53 |
LIPSKI Albert (2011 #55030 LO 5905) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
26 373 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
27 9-16 |
|
53 | |
304 |
CZUCZAK Olivier (2013 #55419 LO 2139) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
53 224 |
28 9 |
|
|
|
25 11-12 |
|
|
|
53 |
305 |
SUKIENNIK Alan (2012 #56542 LO 6208) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
27 356 |
|
|
|
|
27 10 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
52 |
306 |
ARCHACKI Miłosz (2011 #60971 LO 11731) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
34 313 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
52 |
BOGUŃ Marcel (2013 #60980 LO 11740) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
34 313 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
52 | |
308 |
GŁODEK Wojciech (2012 #59734 LO 6626) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
52 231 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
KRYSA Wojciech (2011 #59425 LO 2493) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
52 231 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 | |
310 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Miłosz (2011 #56680 LO 5286) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
52 233 |
29 8 |
|
23 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
311 |
SIĄKOWSKI Dominik (2011 #61242 LO 12110) UKS Przeźmierowo (WLP) POL |
21 410 |
|
|
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
51 |
312 |
WŁODARCZYK Adam (2011 #61233 LO 12099) LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
27 356 |
|
|
|
|
27 9-10 |
|
24 15-16 |
|
51 |
313 |
SAWICKI Filip (2014 #60046 LO 9712) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
41 289 |
19 18 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
10 25-30 |
|
51 |
314 |
SITEK Patryk (2012 #55943 LO 4909) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
25 381 |
25 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
50 |
315 |
LASKOWSKI Błażej (2012 #59424 LO 2490) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
32 322 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
50 |
316 |
JAMPICH Oskar (2011 #58020 LO 12063) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
18 425 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
31 9-11 |
|
49 |
317 |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Antoni (2012 #57868 LO 12158) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
18 425 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
48 |
318 |
MAKAR Jakub (2012 #61150 LO 11981) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
23 385 |
|
|
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
48 |
319 |
ODIA Kacper (2012 #60975 LO 11735) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
30 337 |
|
|
14 21-23 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
48 |
320 |
NENNER Jacob (2013 #57035 LO 6623) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
48 249 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
48 |
321 |
KMIECIAK Filip (2011 #58139 LO 3347) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
48 252 |
5 33-36 |
|
25 12 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
48 |
322 |
WIANECKI Szymon (2013 #51999 LO 4251) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
48 254 |
10 26 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
48 |
323 |
NOWAK Szczepan (2012 #61181 LO 12026) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
17 434 |
|
|
|
|
17 17-23 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
47 |
324 |
MANDOK Jakub (2011 #53634 LO 7776) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
22 393 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
47 |
325 |
KOWALCZUK Michał (2011 #56669 LO 7868) KTS Rembertów (MAZ) POL |
27 360 |
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
47 |
326 |
DZIEWIOR Filip (2011 #61220 LO 12077) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
29 344 |
|
|
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
47 |
327 |
LISIAK Filip (2011 #57062 LO 5118) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
47 256 |
|
|
25 12 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
47 |
328 |
GUBERNAT Eryk (2012 #59307 LO 939) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
47 258 |
22 15 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
SKAŁUBA Mikołaj (2011 #59918 LO 8805) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
47 258 |
22 13-16 |
|
25 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 | |
330 |
MORYŃ Julian (2011 #54135 LO 10234) KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
30 9-12 |
|
46 |
331 |
SIUDAK Oliwer (2011 #53744 LO 7264) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
46 261 |
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
17 17-23 |
|
|
|
46 |
332 |
GAWROŃSKI Jacek (2011 #50005 LO 6736) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
33 319 |
7 29-32 |
|
17 19-20 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
19 19-20 |
|
45 |
333 |
BOROWSKI Igor (2014 #54725 LO 6329) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
26 372 |
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
19 19-20 |
|
45 |
334 |
KOŁOS Filip (2012 #54531 LO 917) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
45 267 |
27 9-10 |
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
45 |
335 |
FRYC Mateusz (2011 #60726 LO 11347) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
26 371 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
44 |
336 |
ŻÓŁKIEWSKI Hubert (2012 #59781 LO 7325) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
44 273 |
18 17-20 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
44 |
337 |
KIECA Jakub (2011 #59740 LO 6748) MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
27 9-16 |
|
43 |
338 |
KOŹLAK Adam (2013 #56982 LO 5608) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
18 425 |
|
|
|
|
18 19 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
43 |
339 |
TORBICZ Henryk (2011 #61289 LO 12166) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
25 378 |
|
|
|
|
25 12 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
43 |
340 |
KORNAGA Kacper (2013 #60825 LO 11516) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
17 434 |
|
|
|
|
17 17-23 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
42 |
341 |
ŚWIETLIŃSKI Tristan (2011 #60855 LO 11553) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
17 440 |
|
|
17 20 |
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
42 |
342 |
CHMIELOWSKI Adam (2012 #57756 LO 12151) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
21 410 |
|
|
|
|
21 15-18 |
|
21 17-18 |
|
42 |
KIJOWSKI Julian (2013 #55066 LO 1103) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
21 410 |
|
|
|
|
21 15-18 |
|
21 17-18 |
|
42 | |
344 |
FIDZIUKIEWICZ Wiktor (2014 #61145 LO 11969) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
22 393 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
20 17-22 |
|
42 |
345 |
SZULAKOWSKI Łukasz (2013 #60066 LO 9855) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
38 300 |
9 25-28 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
42 |
346 |
JENDZURA Szymon (2011 #54394 LO 2308) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
42 282 |
16 17-24 |
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
347 |
PŁOSZYŃSKI Iwo (2011 #58316 LO 5263) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
42 283 |
21 15-16 |
|
21 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
348 |
KALINOWSKI Jan (2013 #55260 LO 3453) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
41 |
349 |
ŚLEDZIEWSKI Igor (2014 #60766 LO 11432) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
41 287 |
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
41 |
TOTA Adrian (2011 #60768 LO 11434) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
41 287 |
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
41 | |
351 |
BAŁDYGA Przemysław (2011 #59739 LO 6747) MLUKS Orlik Kcynia (KPM) POL |
22 393 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
40 |
352 |
WRÓBEL Kamil (2011 #54915 LO 8351) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
40 290 |
40 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
353 |
GÓRALCZYK Michał (2013 #52943 LO 8061) UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL |
21 414 |
11 25 |
|
10 25-26 |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
39 |
354 |
KOZIOŁEK Tomasz (2011 #60826 LO 11517) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
39 292 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
17 17-23 |
|
|
|
39 |
355 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Julian (2014 #59893 LO 8572) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
20 419 |
20 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
38 |
356 |
SZYMAŃSKI Kacper (2013 #60071 LO 9860) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
31 334 |
9 25-28 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
38 |
357 |
NALEŻNIAK Kamil (2011 #53295 LO 11315) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
38 295 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
38 |
358 |
KASPRZAK Jakub (2014 #57067 LO 5112) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
38 297 |
|
|
22 15 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
38 |
359 |
LEŚNIEWSKI Nikodem (2011 #57353 LO 3221) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
38 298 |
|
|
25 11-12 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
38 |
360 |
BECZEK Kacper (2011 #59054 LO 2694) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
22 393 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
15 17-32 |
|
37 |
361 |
DOBEK Rafał (2012 #60984 LO 11744) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
22 404 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
37 |
362 |
WIECZOREK Maksymilian (2013 #55951 LO 9885) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
35 309 |
13 21-24 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
37 |
363 |
WAJDA Wojciech (2012 #58433 LO 9665) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
29 350 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
8 29-32 |
|
37 |
364 |
KOTUK Szymon (2011 #61281 LO 12156) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 5-6 |
|
36 |
365 |
GUDALA Maciej (2013 #60771 LO 11438) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
36 |
366 |
SAKSON Kacper (2012 #60142 LO 10147) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
20 417 |
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
36 |
367 |
WŁODARZ Piotr (2012 #59305 LO 937) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
36 306 |
|
|
27 9-10 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
36 |
368 |
FRELICH Wiktor (2012 #52041 LO 3103) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
35 310 |
35 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
369 |
PAWLUKIEWICZ Natan (2011 #57781 LO 5045) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
35 311 |
35 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
370 |
JAROSZ Mikołaj (2014 #61518 LO 12448) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 5-8 |
|
34 |
371 |
BAUER Julian (2011 #61164 LO 12004) KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-30 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
34 |
BOROWIAK Jan (2012 #60774 LO 11441) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-30 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
34 | |
373 |
HAJDER Tymon (2013 #56818 LO 9822) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 |
KACZMAREK Julian (2012 #61010 LO 11776) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 | |
SZULC Karol (2013 #60751 LO 11403) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 | |
WITEK Damian (2011 #61209 LO 12064) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 | |
377 |
MUSIAŁEK Franciszek (2012 #60754 LO 11408) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 463 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 |
378 |
RADCZYC Dominik (2014 #60720 LO 11338) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
16 466 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
34 |
379 |
SUPEŁ Piotr (2013 #60935 LO 11682) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
18 425 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
34 |
380 |
KOZAKIEWICZ Bartosz (2012 #60166 LO 10216) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
8 512 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
25 13-16 |
|
33 |
381 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Marceli (2011 #61325 LO 12207) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
13 480 |
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
33 |
382 |
BRACHA Mikołaj (2013 #60426 LO 10812) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
33 316 |
|
|
|
|
33 4 |
|
|
|
33 |
383 |
ŻAK Antoni (2012 #51493 LO 7986) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
33 320 |
13 21-24 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
33 |
384 |
CYBUL Paweł (2011 #60983 LO 11743) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
17 440 |
|
|
17 17-22 |
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
32 |
GDULA Bartosz (2012 #61016 LO 11784) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
17 440 |
|
|
17 17-22 |
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
32 | |
386 |
KOSAŁKA Filip (2012 #49625 LO 3317) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
32 321 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
32 |
387 |
KASPRZAK Mateusz (2014 #57066 LO 5113) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
32 324 |
|
|
23 14 |
|
9 25-30 |
|
|
|
32 |
388 |
POSKROP Nikodem (2013 #59080 LO 1960) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
32 325 |
8 27-28 |
|
17 19-20 |
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
32 |
389 |
CZECH Dawid (2011 #53469 LO 2969) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
32 326 |
|
|
32 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
390 |
ZAJĄC Igor (2013 #55571 LO 2336) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
32 327 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
391 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 2553) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
32 328 |
32 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
392 |
ANTOSZEK Kamil (2014 #61519 LO 12449) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 9-11 |
|
31 |
393 |
KARAŚ Paweł (2011 #49510 LO 4266) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
31 329 |
|
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
31 |
KRZYŻAŃSKI Wojciech (2012 #53475 LO 2363) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
31 329 |
|
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
31 | |
NIERUBIEC Szymon (2013 #60424 LO 10810) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
31 329 |
|
|
|
|
31 6 |
|
|
|
31 | |
396 |
WÓJCIK Błażej (2011 #52275 LO 2483) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
31 335 |
31 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
397 |
SĄCZAWA Tymon (2011 #53893 LO 980) PKS Porta Kraków (MŁP) POL |
31 336 |
31 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
398 |
KONOPKA Marcel (2012 #57776 LO 4801) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 |
LEWANDOWSKI Szymon (2014 #61408 LO 12318) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
WILCZKO Tomasz (2012 #60086 LO 9906) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 9-12 |
|
30 | |
401 |
SZULC Mikołaj (2013 #60770 LO 11437) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
14 21-28 |
|
30 |
ZATORSKI Emil (2011 #61226 LO 12085) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
14 21-28 |
|
30 | |
403 |
KOŁODZIEJCZAK Aleks (2012 #54962 LO 7941) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
30 338 |
5 33-36 |
|
12 23-24 |
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
30 |
404 |
MLECZEK Szymon (2011 #59598 LO 4586) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
30 339 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
30 |
405 |
BIAŁCZYK Kacper (2011 #55110 LO 8964) UKS Maraton Moskurnia (WLP) POL |
30 340 |
|
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
SERAFINOWICZ Jakub (2011 #54246 LO 4311) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
30 340 |
|
|
30 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 | |
407 |
CHRABOSTOWSKI Dominik (2011 #52971 LO 6286) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
30 342 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
KRASKA Błażej (2012 #57683 LO 978) PKS Porta Kraków (MŁP) POL |
30 342 |
30 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 | |
409 |
TABISZEWSKI Szymon (2011 #54385 LO 4074) LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
20 17-20 |
|
29 |
410 |
WOLAREK Wiktor (2011 #61330 LO 12212) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
18 425 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
29 |
411 |
JAROSZ Leon (2011 #56134 LO 11631) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
29 344 |
|
|
|
|
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
29 |
MIELCZAREK Franciszek (2011 #60295 LO 10469) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
29 344 |
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
29 | |
SUŁEK Kacper (2013 #60431 LO 10817) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
29 344 |
|
|
|
|
29 8 |
|
|
|
29 | |
414 |
KWIATKOWSKI Joachim (2011 #51651 LO 4438) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
29 351 |
29 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
415 |
OSADNIK Filip (2011 #54787 LO 5825) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
29 352 |
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
416 |
SOBIERAJSKI Dawid (2012 #59454 LO 2812) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
29 353 |
29 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
417 |
JAMRO Hubert (2012 #61545 LO 12479) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 11-12 |
|
28 |
KAMIŃSKI Rafał (2011 #61544 LO 12478) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 11-12 |
|
28 | |
419 |
WĘGRZYN Wojciech (2014 #60429 LO 10815) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
28 354 |
|
|
|
|
28 9 |
|
|
|
28 |
420 |
BOROWSKI Konstanty (2012 #60088 LO 9908) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 355 |
|
|
28 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
421 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Aleksander (2013 #60423 LO 10809) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
27 356 |
|
|
|
|
27 10 |
|
|
|
27 |
422 |
ATTIA Marcel (2012 #55769 LO 4640) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
27 362 |
27 9-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
423 |
SIKOŃ Jakub (2015 #59399 LO 2080) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
26 364 |
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 |
TRAJDOS Filip (2013 #57034 LO 6624) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
26 364 |
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 | |
ŻMIEJKO Filip (2013 #56133 LO 11637) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
26 364 |
|
|
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
26 | |
426 |
ŁOBACZEWSKI Antoni (2011 #53579 LO 4276) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
26 373 |
|
|
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
427 |
MATYJASZEK Aleksander (2012 #53085 LO 3632) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
26 376 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
428 |
DOBCZYŃSKI Łukasz (2011 #53114 LO 3315) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
26 377 |
26 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
429 |
HRYCIUK Jakub (2012 #61616 LO 12556) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 |
PERKOWSKI Błażej (2012 #60906 LO 11626) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 13-16 |
|
25 | |
431 |
SOWIŹRAŁ Kacper (2012 #55395 LO 10456) UKS Niedźwiada Dolna (PKR) POL |
25 378 |
|
|
|
|
25 12 |
|
|
|
25 |
432 |
HINC Stanisław (2011 #59817 LO 7820) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
25 381 |
25 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
433 |
ŻARŁOK Tymon (2012 #59113 LO 4047) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
24 384 |
24 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
434 |
CHAŁAN Karol (2013 #58432 LO 12227) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
7 525 |
|
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
16 21-24 |
|
23 |
435 |
GOŁOTA Jan (2011 #61214 LO 12070) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-30 |
|
14 21-28 |
|
23 |
KAUFMAN Antoni (2013 #61222 LO 12081) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-30 |
|
14 21-28 |
|
23 | |
WOCH Wojciech (2013 #54322 LO 2646) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-30 |
|
14 21-28 |
|
23 | |
438 |
MATUŁA Mikołaj (2012 #59720 LO 6378) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
23 385 |
|
|
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
23 |
TRZCIŃSKI Miłosz (2011 #57824 LO 9664) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
23 385 |
|
|
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
23 | |
440 |
PRENTKI Jakub (2012 #54963 LO 7946) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
23 388 |
|
|
14 21-22 |
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
23 |
441 |
BĄKOWSKI Sebastian (2012 #55376 LO 11818) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
23 389 |
|
|
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
442 |
KADŁUBOWSKI Jakub (2011 #55336 LO 3429) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
23 390 |
23 13-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
443 |
BARTNIK Aleksander (2012 #59610 LO 4664) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
23 391 |
23 13-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
SZYMCZAK Filip (2012 #59250 LO 3704) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
23 391 |
23 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
445 |
CYMERSKI Witold (2015 #61015 LO 11781) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
10 492 |
|
|
|
|
10 25-26 |
|
12 25-26 |
|
22 |
ZIELEWSKI Antoni (2015 #60982 LO 11742) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
10 492 |
|
|
|
|
10 25-26 |
|
12 25-26 |
|
22 | |
447 |
BORYCZ Konrad (2011 #58925 LO 871) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
22 393 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 |
JAŁOWIEC Jakub (2013 #57267 LO 12059) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
22 393 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 | |
KĘPA Szymon (2015 #60831 LO 11523) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
22 393 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 | |
PARZYCH Jakub (2011 #61115 LO 11917) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
22 393 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 | |
SPRANCEL Jan (2012 #53931 LO 7780) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
22 393 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 | |
WŁODEK Karol (2013 #61262 LO 12132) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
22 393 |
|
|
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
22 | |
453 |
PERZ Jan (2013 #57599 LO 1204) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
22 403 |
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
22 |
454 |
FILIMOWSKI Michał (2011 #55163 LO 332) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
22 404 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
LONDZIN Wojciech (2012 #55164 LO 339) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
22 404 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
NANKO Łukasz (2014 #54368 LO 3659) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
22 404 |
|
|
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
457 |
KALBARCZYK Tymon (2014 #58759 LO 5215) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
22 408 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
OLECH Filip (2012 #55284 LO 2867) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
22 408 |
22 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
459 |
PADARAS Janek (2012 #59245 LO 3702) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
21 413 |
|
|
21 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
460 |
FRELICH Patryk (2013 #55350 LO 3098) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
21 415 |
21 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
461 |
HALINIARZ Kornel (2013 #58978 LO 4319) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 |
KOMAR Natan (2011 #59004 LO 4341) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 | |
KOSIŃSKI Ignacy (2013 #59071 LO 3455) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-20 |
|
20 | |
OŁDZIEJEWSKI Jan (2012 #53038 LO 3010) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-22 |
|
20 | |
PÓŁTORAK Filip (2011 #60091 LO 9911) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 17-22 |
|
20 | |
466 |
PURCZYŃSKI Szymon (2012 #58996 LO 4351) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
20 |
467 |
PYZIAK Igor (2013 #60387 LO 10650) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
20 416 |
|
|
|
|
20 17 |
|
|
|
20 |
468 |
PAJKERT Bartosz (2011 #60815 LO 11497) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
20 418 |
|
|
20 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
469 |
KRYSIŃSKI Szymon (2013 #60447 LO 10891) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
19 420 |
|
|
|
|
19 17-19 |
|
|
|
19 |
THIEL Kacper (2012 #60927 LO 11666) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
19 420 |
|
|
|
|
19 18 |
|
|
|
19 | |
471 |
CICHACKI Adam (2012 #55216 LO 6777) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
19 422 |
|
|
19 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
KALICIAK Cezary (2013 #57349 LO 3210) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
19 422 |
|
|
19 17-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 | |
473 |
GODEK Kajetan (2012 #56364 LO 8129) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
19 424 |
7 29-32 |
|
12 23-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
474 |
KAMIŃSKI Jan (2014 #61335 LO 12219) KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 |
SCHMIDT Maciej (2011 #61116 LO 11920) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
SOSNA Karol (2011 #61615 LO 12553) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
TOMCZAK Szymon (2011 #61373 LO 12268) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 17-24 |
|
18 | |
478 |
RYBIŃSKI Marcel (2012 #61331 LO 12213) UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM) POL |
7 525 |
|
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
11 25-28 |
|
18 |
479 |
MĘŻYŃSKI Szymon (2012 #60464 LO 10909) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
8 512 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
10 25-30 |
|
18 |
TAUROGIŃSKI Oskar (2014 #60313 LO 10488) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
8 512 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
10 25-30 |
|
18 | |
481 |
FILUBA Michał (2012 #60813 LO 11495) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
18 425 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
18 |
RADZEWICZ Jan (2011 #58211 LO 9915) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
18 425 |
|
|
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
18 | |
483 |
KWIATKOWSKI Miłosz (2011 #60945 LO 11700) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
18 432 |
|
|
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
484 |
TŁOCZEK Filip (2011 #54342 LO 7243) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
18 433 |
18 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
485 |
GUTEK Miłosz (2013 #58977 LO 4318) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
8 29-32 |
|
17 |
486 |
DZIK Franciszek (2014 #59894 LO 8573) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
17 434 |
|
|
|
|
17 19-20 |
|
|
|
17 |
FIRYN Mateusz (2012 #53827 LO 7088) UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL |
17 434 |
|
|
|
|
17 19-20 |
|
|
|
17 | |
MOLAWKA Jan (2012 #53932 LO 7777) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
17 434 |
|
|
|
|
17 17-23 |
|
|
|
17 | |
PATER Maksymilian (2011 #60744 LO 11396) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
17 434 |
|
|
|
|
17 17-23 |
|
|
|
17 | |
490 |
CZARNIECKI Aleksander (2011 #60739 LO 11373) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
17 440 |
|
|
17 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
KĘDZIERSKI Kamil (2012 #55364 LO 6224) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
17 440 |
|
|
17 17-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
492 |
KHAFIZOV Ruslan (2011 #55453 LO 8070) UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) UKR |
17 445 |
17 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
493 |
SZCZUBLIŃSKI Wiktor (2012 #58990 LO 4355) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 21-24 |
|
16 |
494 |
GAWLIK Natan (2013 #60769 LO 11436) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 |
KĘSKI Karol (2013 #55262 LO 3454) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
KORDECKI Wojciech (2014 #60301 LO 10476) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
KOTAJNY Przemysław (2014 #60915 LO 11648) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Jan (2014 #61043 LO 11827) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
LEWEK Bartosz (2011 #53292 LO 11313) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
SZYDŁO Wojciech (2012 #53298 LO 11316) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
16 446 |
|
|
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
16 | |
501 |
BRULIŃSKI Szymon (2011 #56260 LO 7326) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
16 464 |
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
502 |
OLEJNICZAK Michał (2012 #55207 LO 3352) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
16 465 |
|
|
11 25 |
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
16 |
503 |
SZCZUREK Łukasz (2013 #56575 LO 2492) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
16 466 |
|
|
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
504 |
PILEWICZ Alan (2012 #58418 LO 2602) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
16 468 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
505 |
BRACHACZEK Tymoteusz (2011 #51982 LO 1370) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
16 469 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
MORCINIEC Paweł (2011 #54788 LO 5824) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
16 469 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
507 |
BRUTANEK Bartłomiej (2012 #54350 LO 408) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 471 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
508 |
FURMANEK Michał (2011 #50638 LO 6923) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
16 472 |
16 19-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
HORZELA Wiktor (2012 #59417 LO 2337) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
16 472 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
KARCZEWSKI Wojciech (2011 #60367 LO 10594) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
16 472 |
16 19-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
KUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2013 #59412 LO 2229) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
16 472 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
SZCZUCHNIAK Mateusz (2012 #59413 LO 2230) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
16 472 |
16 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
TERESZKIEWICZ Gabriel (2012 #59951 LO 9184) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
16 472 |
16 19-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
514 |
BOGDANOWICZ Paweł (2011 #61412 LO 12326) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
15 |
OLESZCZUK Mikołaj (2012 #60994 LO 11758) UKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
15 | |
REJA Oskar (2011 #61411 LO 12325) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
15 | |
RUŁKA Filip (2012 #61416 LO 12330) UKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
15 | |
SZABAŁA Damian (2012 #55366 LO 12269) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
15 | |
WALASZEK Kamil (2012 #61417 LO 12331) UKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
15 | |
WESOŁOWSKI Paweł (2013 #61002 LO 11766) UKS Bobry Bobrowniki (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
15 | |
WOŹNIAK Szymon (2011 #61466 LO 12389) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 17-32 |
|
15 | |
522 |
SZYMCZAK Olaf (2012 #56290 LO 6322) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
15 478 |
8 27-28 |
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
15 |
523 |
JAKÓBIAK Mateusz (2013 #55261 LO 3452) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 21-28 |
|
14 |
524 |
BOGUN Aleks (2014 #60981 LO 11741) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
14 479 |
|
|
14 21-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
525 |
BAJERA Wiktor (2013 #60079 LO 9886) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
13 480 |
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
13 |
BĄCIO Oskar (2015 #61185 LO 12032) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
13 480 |
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
13 | |
WANAT Michał (2012 #61263 LO 12133) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
13 480 |
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
13 | |
WENUS Krystian (2011 #59012 LO 4359) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
13 480 |
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
13 | |
WYŻYCKI Nikodem (2011 #54034 LO 901) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
13 480 |
|
|
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
13 | |
530 |
OSADKOWSKI Alan (2011 #60453 LO 10897) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
13 486 |
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
SAMIŁO Jakub (2012 #55742 LO 9181) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
13 486 |
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
SZYDEŁKO Łukasz (2014 #55744 LO 9187) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
13 486 |
|
|
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
533 |
KOŁODZIEJ Jakub (2011 #60077 LO 9884) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
13 489 |
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
KOMOROWSKI Kacper (2012 #54965 LO 7942) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
13 489 |
13 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
535 |
BANACH Franciszek (2014 #59254 LO 6693) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
12 491 |
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
12 |
536 |
DURZYŃSKI Adam (2014 #61613 LO 12551) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-28 |
|
11 |
DURZYŃSKI Jan (2011 #61612 LO 12550) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-28 |
|
11 | |
ORCIUCH Fryderyk (2014 #59511 LO 3425) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-28 |
|
11 | |
PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz (2012 #61162 LO 12001) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-28 |
|
11 | |
SIKORA Nikodem (2011 #59896 LO 8575) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 25-28 |
|
11 | |
541 |
KAMIŃSKI Wiktor (2011 #61336 LO 12220) KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 25-30 |
|
10 |
KOŚCIELNY Franciszek (2011 #61517 LO 12447) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 25-30 |
|
10 | |
NAPIERALSKI Mateusz (2014 #61516 LO 12446) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 25-30 |
|
10 | |
544 |
FILIPIAK Paweł (2015 #57672 LO 3892) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
10 494 |
5 33-36 |
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
10 |
FRĄCKOWIAK Michał (2012 #57366 LO 3723) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
10 494 |
5 33-36 |
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
10 | |
546 |
MACIEJEWSKI Iwo (2013 #59081 LO 1959) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
10 496 |
10 25-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
WAWRZYNIAK Antoni (2012 #58648 LO 5376) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
10 496 |
10 25-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
548 |
WIŚNIK Karol (2013 #59072 LO 3463) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 29 |
|
9 |
549 |
KĄDZIOŁKA Brajan (2013 #61186 LO 12033) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
9 |
KOZIOŁ Jan (2011 #57357 LO 3219) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
9 | |
KUBASIEWICZ Igor (2012 #61249 LO 12119) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
9 | |
PIOTROWSKI Ksawery (2013 #57859 LO 9501) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
9 | |
STYPUŁA Szymon (2015 #61189 LO 12036) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
9 498 |
|
|
|
|
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
9 | |
554 |
KLIMEK Kacper (2011 #60116 LO 10059) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
9 511 |
9 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
555 |
BEDNARSKI Bartosz (2013 #51815 LO 4067) LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 29-32 |
|
8 |
RAKOWER Jakub (2012 #58989 LO 4352) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 29-32 |
|
8 | |
557 |
HARWIG Dawid (2011 #53287 LO 11311) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
8 512 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 |
KOSTYRA Karol (2017 #60727 LO 11348) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 512 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
MAZELANIK Stefan (2014 #61203 LO 12053) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 512 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
RZEPECKI Kacper (2014 #60311 LO 10486) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
8 512 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
WIANECKI David (2015 #60165 LO 10215) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
8 512 |
|
|
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 | |
562 |
GOLA Miłosz (2012 #54216 LO 7961) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
8 520 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
GÓRNIAK Jakub (2012 #60809 LO 11489) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
8 520 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
MATKOWSKI Stanisław (2011 #59723 LO 6432) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
8 520 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
OLEJARZ Szymon (2014 #59596 LO 4582) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 520 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
STASIAK Iwo (2011 #60725 LO 11346) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 520 |
|
|
8 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
567 |
ANTOŃCZAK Franciszek (2012 #58991 LO 4328) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
7 525 |
|
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
7 |
GROCHMALSKI Cezary (2012 #57861 LO 3345) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
7 525 |
|
|
|
|
7 29-32 |
|
|
|
7 | |
569 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Patryk (2011 #61244 LO 12112) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
5 529 |
|
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
5 |
WITEK Stanisław (2012 #61246 LO 12114) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
5 529 |
|
|
|
|
5 33-40 |
|
|
|
5 | |
571 |
MASŁOWSKI Borys (2012 #55210 LO 3351) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 531 |
5 37-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
572 |
OLEJARZ Adrian (2011 #59602 LO 4590) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
4 532 |
|
|
4 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |