Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | KW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
48 7 |
|
100 1 |
100 |
2 |
SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
81 1 |
|
94 2 |
94 |
3 |
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
57 3 |
|
82 3-4 |
82 |
4 |
NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
53 5 |
|
82 3-4 |
82 |
5 |
WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
57 2 |
|
71 5-8 |
71 |
6 |
ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
55 4 |
|
71 5-8 |
71 |
7 |
KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
48 11 |
|
71 5-8 |
71 |
8 |
JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
40 28 |
|
71 5-8 |
71 |
9 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
48 8 |
|
62 9-12 |
62 |
10 |
KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
48 12 |
|
62 9-12 |
62 |
11 |
ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 3605) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
48 14 |
|
62 9-12 |
62 |
12 |
SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1201) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
48 15 |
|
62 9-12 |
62 |
13 |
PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
52 6 |
|
59 13-16 |
59 |
14 |
KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
48 10 |
|
59 13-16 |
59 |
15 |
HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128) MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
48 13 |
|
59 13-16 |
59 |
16 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
45 17 |
|
59 13-16 |
59 |
17 |
KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 3628) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
48 9 |
|
55 17-24 |
55 |
18 |
SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 2393) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
45 19 |
|
55 17-24 |
55 |
19 |
SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
40 25 |
|
55 17-24 |
55 |
20 |
SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
40 27 |
|
55 17-24 |
55 |
21 |
MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 8875) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
36 38 |
40 1 |
55 17-24 |
55 |
22 |
UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
36 43 |
37 2 |
55 17-24 |
55 |
23 |
PUZIO Lena (2011 #55449 LO 8071) UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL |
34 66 |
37 2 |
55 17-24 |
55 |
24 |
KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 7549) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
30 98 |
40 1 |
55 17-24 |
55 |
25 |
MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
40 26 |
|
52 25-32 |
52 |
26 |
KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
37 33 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
27 |
OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
36 35 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
28 |
POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
36 46 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
29 |
DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
34 59 |
35 3 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
30 |
RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
33 73 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
31 |
TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 424) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
33 74 |
29 7-8 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
32 |
STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
22 150 |
40 1 |
52 25-32 |
52 |
33 |
WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
36 36 |
40 1 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
34 |
DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
36 40 |
33 4 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
35 |
MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
36 41 |
32 5 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
36 |
ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
35 49 |
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
37 |
SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1202) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
34 57 |
37 2 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
38 |
SZCZUTKOWSKA Amelia (2012 #54085 LO 2906) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
27 116 |
29 8 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
39 |
ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7625) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
22 147 |
30 5-8 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
40 |
PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221) UKS Wielopole (PKR) POL |
12 185 |
31 6 |
48 33-40 |
48 |
41 |
ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 3423) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 16 |
|
46 41-48 |
46 |
42 |
STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
45 18 |
|
46 41-48 |
46 |
43 |
JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 4861) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
42 21 |
|
46 41-48 |
46 |
44 |
RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757) ŻTMS Baszta (KPM) POL |
31 85 |
33 4 |
46 41-48 |
46 |
45 |
PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1551) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
30 89 |
33 4 |
46 41-48 |
46 |
46 |
DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 6779) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
25 128 |
40 1 |
46 41-48 |
46 |
47 |
SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
25 129 |
|
46 41-48 |
46 |
48 |
ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 3739) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
25 131 |
31 6 |
46 41-48 |
46 |
49 |
RYBARSKA Natalia (2011 #53729 LO 4091) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
38 30 |
|
42 49-56 |
42 |
50 |
JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
38 31 |
|
42 49-56 |
42 |
51 |
SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
36 47 |
32 5 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
52 |
BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 3363) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
33 69 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
53 |
MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 1668) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 76 |
40 1 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
54 |
WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 8271) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
32 78 |
37 2 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
55 |
SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 488) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
30 87 |
35 3 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
56 |
SKOWROŃSKA Izabela (2011 #58973 LO 4701) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
27 118 |
30 7 |
42 49-56 |
42 |
57 |
JAŻDŻEWSKA Nadia (2013 #55896 LO 4085) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
42 22 |
|
40 57-64 |
40 |
58 |
BRZESKA Nikola (2012 #55735 LO 7889) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
40 23 |
|
40 57-64 |
40 |
59 |
STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
38 29 |
|
40 zwoln. |
40 |
60 |
ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
38 32 |
|
40 57-64 |
40 |
61 |
NEUMANN Natalia (2012 #55734 LO 7898) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
37 34 |
33 4 |
40 57-64 |
40 |
62 |
HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 7773) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
36 48 |
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
40 |
63 |
CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 4015) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
34 54 |
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
40 |
64 |
ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 4950) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
21 154 |
27 9-10 |
40 57-64 |
40 |
65 |
KUŹMA Lena (2011 #59375 LO 1938) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
40 1 |
|
40 |
ŁOŚNIAK Oliwia (2012 #59453 LO 2811) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
|
40 1 |
|
40 | |
ZABROCKA Karolina (2011 #50524 LO 7101) UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL |
|
40 1 |
40 57-64 |
40 | |
68 |
NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
36 42 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
69 |
GRZYWACZ Nadia (2011 #56523 LO 6206) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
34 55 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
70 |
CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 6285) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
33 68 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
71 |
STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
33 72 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
72 |
BANIEWSKA Iga (2012 #55229 LO 7701) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
33 75 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
73 |
GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 1667) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
30 98 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
74 |
RYCHLIK Nadia (2011 #54599 LO 5185) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
29 108 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
75 |
GIEŁBUDA Magdalena (2011 #50981 LO 6218) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
27 118 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
76 |
PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 10041) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
18 178 |
37 2 |
|
37 |
77 |
HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 1811) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
36 45 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
78 |
HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 6291) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
35 50 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
79 |
PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 3133) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
34 60 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
80 |
ZAJĄC Zofia (2011 #49871 LO 1011) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
33 71 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
81 |
SOWA Maja (2011 #55663 LO 3745) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
30 89 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
82 |
LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
30 96 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
83 |
ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10045) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
30 105 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
84 |
DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
27 115 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
85 |
KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1550) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
22 150 |
35 3 |
|
35 |
86 |
CABAN-JANUS Lena (2012 #55607 LO 2623) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
35 3 |
|
35 |
DOROBEK Nela (2011 #54842 LO 3493) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
35 3 |
|
35 | |
NAWROT Anna (2011 #54601 LO 5183) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
35 3 |
|
35 | |
WÓDZ Hanna (2011 #58009 LO 761) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
|
35 3 |
|
35 | |
90 |
SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 7791) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
30 98 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
91 |
JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 9178) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
29 106 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
92 |
SAGAN Hanna (2013 #52274 LO 2488) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
28 110 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
93 |
ADAMCZAK Lena (2013 #55700 LO 9807) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
25 130 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
94 |
STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 6391) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
10 194 |
33 4 |
|
33 |
95 |
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Weronika (2012 #58204 LO 5362) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 |
LIPIŃSKA Anna (2012 #56959 LO 2628) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 | |
MALON Julia (2011 #53637 LO 7775) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 | |
PUŁAWSKA Amelia (2011 #56219 LO 9956) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 | |
SOCHAJ Marcelina (2012 #59939 LO 9065) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 | |
TUTAK Dagmara (2012 #57380 LO 5787) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
33 4 |
|
33 | |
101 |
NIZGORSKA Lena (2011 #55439 LO 4839) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
36 44 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
102 |
GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
27 114 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
103 |
CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 4303) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
26 123 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
104 |
ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 3738) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
10 191 |
32 5 |
|
32 |
105 |
GROTHA Lena (2011 #54840 LO 3496) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
32 5 |
|
32 |
JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 5777) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
32 5 |
|
32 | |
KULCZYK Dominika (2014 #57253 LO 3802) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
|
32 5 |
|
32 | |
SZYMANOWSKA Amelia (2012 #53463 LO 3030) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
32 5 |
|
32 | |
109 |
KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 4342) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
34 65 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
110 |
BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1795) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
30 88 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 |
111 |
SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 2103) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
30 89 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
112 |
KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3242) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
30 97 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 |
113 |
KARCZMARZ Aleksandra (2012 #52276 LO 2470) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
30 103 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 |
114 |
REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 5368) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
30 104 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
115 |
PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 3125) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
27 112 |
31 5-6 |
|
31 |
116 |
LASOTA Nadia (2013 #54273 LO 3844) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
27 118 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
117 |
WOŹNIAK Emilia (2012 #56811 LO 4382) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
22 145 |
31 6 |
|
31 |
118 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Ewa (2014 #55184 LO 2412) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
31 6 |
|
31 |
JASIŃSKA Małgorzata (2014 #55341 LO 498) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
31 6 |
|
31 | |
KAPICA Łucja (2013 #59880 LO 8472) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
31 5-6 |
|
31 | |
WILCZEK Katarzyna (2014 #54546 LO 6625) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
|
31 5-6 |
|
31 | |
ŻABIŃSKA Maria (2012 #53839 LO 7102) UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL |
|
31 6 |
|
31 | |
123 |
BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 4858) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
36 39 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
124 |
ŁOZIŃSKA Natalia (2011 #55440 LO 4837) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
30 89 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 4141) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
30 89 |
30 5-8 |
|
30 | |
126 |
KACZOROWSKA Maja (2011 #56522 LO 6207) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
29 108 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
127 |
KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
26 124 |
30 5-8 |
|
30 |
128 |
PILARSKA Alicja (2011 #52192 LO 10042) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
22 149 |
30 5-8 |
|
30 |
129 |
STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
19 162 |
30 7 |
|
30 |
130 |
BAZYLEWSKA Amelia (2014 #55092 LO 12321) niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL |
|
30 7 |
|
30 |
JURCZUK Lena (2013 #59171 LO 1823) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
30 7 |
|
30 | |
KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 8388) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
30 7 |
|
30 | |
NEIDER Antonina (2011 #59006 LO 4346) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
30 7 |
|
30 | |
POGWIZD Joanna (2012 #58111 LO 3800) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
|
30 7 |
|
30 | |
135 |
GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
34 55 |
29 8 |
|
29 |
136 |
KŁYŻ Natalia (2011 #52392 LO 2598) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
34 62 |
29 7-8 |
|
29 |
137 |
TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
30 95 |
29 7-8 |
|
29 |
138 |
JANIEC Marlena (2011 #50980 LO 6220) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
27 118 |
29 7-8 |
|
29 |
139 |
RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 7693) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
25 132 |
29 7-8 |
|
29 |
140 |
CZARNECKA Natalia (2012 #54170 LO 4433) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
20 156 |
29 8 |
|
29 |
141 |
WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
19 163 |
29 8 |
|
29 |
142 |
ELGERT Weronika (2012 #54838 LO 3494) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
29 8 |
|
29 |
HOŁODNIUK Zofia (2014 #54754 LO 4363) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
MERK Amelia (2013 #58198 LO 9825) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
29 7-8 |
|
29 | |
PLONDER Dorota (2013 #55459 LO 7254) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
SAWICKA Julia (2015 #59709 LO 6301) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
29 8 |
|
29 | |
147 |
GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 547) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
12 185 |
28 9 |
|
28 |
148 |
DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 210) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
28 9 |
|
28 |
GAZICKA Helena (2012 #51178 LO 7252) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
|
28 9 |
|
28 | |
KONIECZNA Aleksandra (2011 #59084 LO 7091) UKS Olimpia Gniew (POM) POL |
|
28 9 |
|
28 | |
PUŁAWSKA Helena (2012 #60108 LO 9957) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
28 9 |
|
28 | |
152 |
MIELEWCZYK Emilia (2013 #55897 LO 4086) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
35 52 |
27 10 |
|
27 |
153 |
TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 1878) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
22 146 |
27 10 |
|
27 |
154 |
CITAR Martyna (2011 #53052 LO 2544) STS Gamaja Rogoźno (WLP) POL |
18 168 |
27 9-10 |
|
27 |
ZAWADKA Kaja (2011 #56215 LO 493) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
18 168 |
27 10 |
|
27 | |
156 |
SZEWC Aleksandra (2011 #56981 LO 5604) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
10 194 |
27 10 |
|
27 |
157 |
GOŚCIŃSKA Maja (2012 #58206 LO 5363) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
27 9-11 |
|
27 |
KUC Marika (2013 #58645 LO 4192) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
|
27 9-10 |
|
27 | |
RADOŃ Emilia (2013 #59308 LO 940) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
27 9-10 |
|
27 | |
RADOŃ Karolina (2012 #59955 LO 9190) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
27 9-10 |
|
27 | |
SKRZYPCZAK Róża (2014 #55374 LO 1018) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
27 9-10 |
|
27 | |
162 |
BOCHENEK Kamila (2011 #53118 LO 3310) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
30 86 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
163 |
MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 2100) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
26 124 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
164 |
CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1797) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
25 133 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
165 |
SZCZEPAŃSKA Lena (2012 #54159 LO 4445) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
25 137 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
166 |
PIETRZAK Milena (2012 #54161 LO 4442) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
20 156 |
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
167 |
BUCZYŃSKA Klara (2012 #60096 LO 9926) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 |
BUKOWSKA Amelia (2013 #55272 LO 9898) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
BURDZIAKOWSKA Alicja (2012 #60073 LO 9862) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
GABRYŚ Emilia (2012 #56162 LO 7486) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 4546) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
|
26 11 |
|
26 | |
JAROSZ Natalia (2011 #59462 LO 2858) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
KOWALCZYK Milena (2012 #54359 LO 2600) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
LICZNERSKA Maria (2014 #58762 LO 5216) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
MAJEWSKA-DROZD Maura (2013 #58646 LO 4193) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
|
26 11 |
|
26 | |
ROSZKOWSKA Katarzyna (2012 #59824 LO 7887) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
|
26 11 |
|
26 | |
SERAFIN Lena (2011 #59463 LO 2859) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
SOCHOCKA Martyna (2013 #60069 LO 9858) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
ZAJĄC Klaudia (2012 #53654 LO 2873) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
ZAJĄC Zuzanna (2011 #55162 LO 347) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
26 9-12 |
|
26 | |
181 |
KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 5319) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
18 165 |
25 11-12 |
|
25 |
182 |
ŁOKAJ Julia (2013 #55451 LO 8062) UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU) POL |
18 168 |
25 12 |
|
25 |
183 |
KOBIAŁKA Marianna (2011 #57360 LO 4945) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
10 192 |
25 11-12 |
|
25 |
184 |
KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
10 194 |
25 12 |
|
25 |
185 |
SAWICKA Klaudia (2012 #57010 LO 9714) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
18 168 |
24 13 |
|
24 |
186 |
KOTŁOWSKA Lena (2011 #54841 LO 3498) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
24 13 |
|
24 |
187 |
STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
22 148 |
23 14 |
|
23 |
188 |
PRZASTEK Emilia (2011 #58856 LO 5325) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
10 192 |
23 13-14 |
|
23 |
189 |
DYDO Oliwia (2012 #59228 LO 5594) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
10 194 |
23 13-14 |
|
23 |
190 |
KOVALCHUK Veronika (2011 #55211 LO 3348) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) UKR+P |
|
23 13-14 |
|
23 |
MĄKA Julia (2012 #59873 LO 8430) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
23 13-14 |
|
23 | |
192 |
PRZEMYK Maria (2011 #53120 LO 3320) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
25 133 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
SREBNIAK Lena (2011 #53115 LO 3323) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
25 133 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
194 |
JABŁOŃSKA Kornelia (2012 #56894 LO 6641) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
20 156 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
STENKEL Zuzanna (2012 #54165 LO 4444) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
20 156 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
196 |
KWIATKOWSKA Hanna (2012 #56113 LO 9834) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
18 168 |
22 15 |
|
22 |
197 |
KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 1547) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
16 180 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
KUFEL Hanna (2015 #54909 LO 1483) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
16 180 |
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
199 |
BRONK Aleksandra (2012 #59806 LO 7699) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 |
JACHIMOWICZ Wiktoria (2012 #60097 LO 9927) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
KONIK Wiktoria (2012 #54360 LO 2599) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
MITURA Maja (2012 #58896 LO 4017) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
OLIWA Wiktoria (2011 #58768 LO 5212) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
PSZCZOŁA Iga (2012 #59414 LO 2231) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
SŁONIEC Milena (2012 #60095 LO 9925) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
WŁODARCZYK Lena (2013 #53902 LO 10031) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
ŻURAWSKA Maja (2012 #60117 LO 10060) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
|
22 13-16 |
|
22 | |
208 |
SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
11 188 |
21 16 |
|
21 |
209 |
JĘDROCHA Saray (2012 #52812 LO 7850) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
|
21 15-17 |
|
21 |
KOLANO Julia (2012 #59456 LO 2826) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
21 15-17 |
|
21 | |
KOWALASZEK Sandra (2013 #59253 LO 6694) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
|
21 15-16 |
|
21 | |
MARCINKOWSKA Gabryjela (2012 #58250 LO 4946) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
21 15-16 |
|
21 | |
ORTYL Martyna (2011 #57682 LO 7856) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
|
21 15-17 |
|
21 | |
214 |
BORKOWSKA Nina (2012 #56112 LO 9829) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
20 17 |
|
20 |
215 |
RADCZYC Maja (2011 #57080 LO 9840) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
19 18 |
|
19 |
216 |
MIESZAŁA Maja (2012 #51632 LO 3728) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
23 143 |
18 17-20 |
|
18 |
217 |
CZARNECKA Maja (2013 #57319 LO 2537) STS Gamaja Rogoźno (WLP) POL |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 |
GEMBARA Lena (2013 #58197 LO 9821) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
18 19 |
|
18 | |
GRZYBOWSKA Maja (2011 #56747 LO 1995) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata (2011 #53946 LO 6739) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
SECHANOK Marija (2012 #60074 LO 9863) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
ZBORAŁA Lena (2011 #58138 LO 3358) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
18 17-20 |
|
18 | |
223 |
GONCIARZ Hanna (2014 #56211 LO 497) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
17 20 |
|
17 |
224 |
SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 423) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
22 150 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
225 |
RZEPKA Alicja (2012 #45131 LO 3250) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
16 179 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
226 |
MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 415) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 180 |
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
227 |
GABRYŚ Judyta (2014 #59157 LO 7477) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 |
INDEKA Klaudia (2011 #55161 LO 336) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
PENCARSKA Maja (2013 #55600 LO 404) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
ŻMUDA Oliwia (2011 #56720 LO 4587) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 17-24 |
|
16 | |
231 |
HANDKE Barbara (2012 #52301 LO 6311) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
7 199 |
13 21-24 |
|
13 |
232 |
PARTYKA Zuzanna (2013 #56154 LO 6787) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
|
13 21-24 |
|
13 |
PIOTROWSKA Iga (2013 #59256 LO 6695) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
|
13 21-24 |
|
13 | |
PRZYBYLSKA Lena (2013 #54726 LO 6331) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
13 21-24 |
|
13 | |
235 |
GRADZIŃSKA Agata (2011 #49950 LO 8387) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 |
KOCIK Zuzanna (2013 #51545 LO 2334) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
NOWAK Hanna (2011 #53129 LO 7945) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
SIKORA Zuzanna (2011 #59154 LO 4579) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 | |
SOWIŃSKA Oliwia (2011 #59593 LO 4578) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 25-32 |
|
8 |