Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 2 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | KW | 3. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 2996) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
331 4 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
230 1 |
561 |
2 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
338 3 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
230 1 |
|
179 3-4 |
517 |
3 |
KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
280 10 |
|
210 2 |
|
70 zwoln. |
|
210 2 |
490 |
4 |
KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
362 1 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
210 2 |
|
108 17-24 |
470 |
5 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
308 5 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
152 5-8 |
460 |
6 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
359 2 |
|
230 1 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
100 25-32 |
459 |
7 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
279 11 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
179 3-4 |
458 |
8 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
281 8 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
152 5-8 |
433 |
9 |
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
304 6 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
129 9-12 |
433 |
10 |
DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
281 9 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
129 9-12 |
410 |
11 |
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
249 14 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
152 5-8 |
401 |
12 |
KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
299 7 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
100 25-32 |
399 |
13 |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
242 15 |
|
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
152 5-8 |
|
152 5-8 |
394 |
14 |
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
260 12 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
129 9-12 |
389 |
15 |
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
249 13 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
120 13-16 |
369 |
16 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
228 20 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
120 13-16 |
348 |
17 |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
230 18 |
|
230 uchwała |
|
|
|
115 PL |
345 |
18 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
220 21 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
120 13-16 |
340 |
19 |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
240 16 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
100 25-32 |
340 |
20 |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
216 22 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
120 13-16 |
336 |
21 |
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
199 29 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
70 57-64 |
|
129 9-12 |
328 |
22 |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
237 17 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
90 33-40 |
327 |
23 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
228 19 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
90 33-40 |
318 |
24 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
208 25 |
62 3 |
108 17-24 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
108 17-24 |
316 |
25 |
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
216 24 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
100 25-32 |
316 |
26 |
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
200 28 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
108 17-24 |
308 |
27 |
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
208 26 |
54 5-8 |
108 17-24 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
100 25-32 |
308 |
28 |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
216 23 |
47 9-12 |
108 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
90 33-40 |
306 |
29 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
184 31 |
|
84 41-48 |
57 5 |
100 25-32 |
|
108 17-24 |
292 |
30 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
183 32 |
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
62 3 |
108 17-24 |
|
108 17-24 |
291 |
31 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
180 33 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
|
108 17-24 |
288 |
32 |
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
190 30 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
90 33-40 |
|
90 33-40 |
280 |
33 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
167 42 |
59 4 |
|
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
275 |
34 |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
200 27 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
75 49-56 |
275 |
35 |
MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
168 40 |
|
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
84 41-48 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
268 |
36 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
174 37 |
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
264 |
37 |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
174 38 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
264 |
38 |
KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
175 35 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
|
75 49-56 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
259 |
39 |
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
174 36 |
|
90 33-40 |
66 2 |
84 41-48 |
|
84 41-48 |
258 |
40 |
LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
165 43 |
|
75 49-56 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
62 3 |
90 33-40 |
255 |
41 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 3859) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
154 53 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
254 |
42 |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
160 49 |
54 5-8 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
47 9-12 |
90 33-40 |
250 |
43 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
165 46 |
|
90 33-40 |
59 4 |
75 49-56 |
47 9-12 |
84 41-48 |
249 |
44 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
146 57 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
100 25-32 |
246 |
45 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
159 51 |
59 4 |
|
62 3 |
100 25-32 |
59 4 |
84 41-48 |
243 |
46 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
168 41 |
59 4 |
84 41-48 |
62 3 |
84 41-48 |
62 3 |
75 49-56 |
243 |
47 |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
134 69 |
52 7-8 |
75 49-56 |
59 4 |
|
49 9-10 |
108 17-24 |
242 |
48 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
156 52 |
66 2 |
|
47 9-12 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
240 |
49 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
170 39 |
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
|
70 57-64 |
66 2 |
|
236 |
50 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
165 45 |
28 17-24 |
75 49-56 |
59 4 |
90 33-40 |
62 3 |
70 57-64 |
235 |
51 |
WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
165 44 |
62 3 |
75 49-56 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
66 2 |
|
231 |
52 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
160 47 |
|
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
230 |
53 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
160 48 |
70 1 |
|
|
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
|
230 |
54 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
159 50 |
51 8 |
|
66 2 |
108 17-24 |
66 2 |
|
225 |
55 |
OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
145 58 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
220 |
56 |
SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 8328) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
150 54 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
70 1 |
|
220 |
57 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
147 56 |
47 9-12 |
|
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
70 1 |
|
217 |
58 |
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
140 65 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
215 |
59 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
145 59 |
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
59 4 |
75 49-56 |
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
215 |
60 |
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
130 74 |
60 3-4 |
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
214 |
61 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
144 60 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
60 3-4 |
|
60 3-4 |
70 57-64 |
214 |
62 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
137 67 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
62 3 |
75 49-56 |
212 |
63 |
STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 1427) UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
125 80 |
66 2 |
|
59 4 |
|
59 4 |
84 41-48 |
209 |
64 |
KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
143 61 |
59 4 |
|
66 2 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
|
209 |
65 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 640) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
143 62 |
47 9-12 |
84 41-48 |
59 4 |
|
66 2 |
|
209 |
66 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 330) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
128 77 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
|
59 4 |
75 49-56 |
203 |
67 |
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
137 66 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
66 2 |
|
203 |
68 |
BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3051) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
132 71 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
70 57-64 |
202 |
69 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
117 92 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
201 |
70 |
SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
128 75 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
|
194 |
71 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
125 81 |
66 2 |
|
59 4 |
|
66 2 |
|
191 |
72 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
132 70 |
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
59 4 |
|
191 |
73 |
BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
143 63 |
57 5 |
90 33-40 |
53 7 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
190 |
74 |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 2433) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
113 103 |
51 8 |
|
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
75 49-56 |
188 |
75 |
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2225) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
121 85 |
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
|
66 2 |
|
187 |
76 |
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 2128) STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL |
125 79 |
59 4 |
|
66 2 |
|
62 3 |
|
187 |
77 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
124 82 |
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
186 |
78 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
115 97 |
53 7 |
|
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
185 |
79 |
KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 7034) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
108 120 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
183 |
80 |
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 5488) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
113 101 |
47 9-12 |
|
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
183 |
81 |
PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 847) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
121 84 |
59 4 |
|
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
183 |
82 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
126 78 |
39 13-16 |
75 49-56 |
51 8 |
|
57 5 |
|
183 |
83 |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
120 88 |
66 2 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
62 3 |
|
182 |
84 |
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
123 83 |
66 2 |
|
57 5 |
|
57 5 |
|
180 |
85 |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 5043) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
116 95 |
59 4 |
|
57 5 |
|
62 3 |
|
178 |
86 |
GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 2927) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
116 96 |
59 4 |
|
57 5 |
|
62 3 |
|
178 |
87 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
110 112 |
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
66 2 |
|
176 |
88 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
119 89 |
57 5 |
|
62 3 |
|
57 5 |
|
176 |
89 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
119 90 |
57 5 |
|
62 3 |
|
57 5 |
|
176 |
90 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1694) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
113 102 |
47 9-12 |
|
66 2 |
|
62 3 |
|
175 |
91 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
175 34 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
75 49-56 |
|
|
175 |
92 |
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775) KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
120 86 |
54 5-8 |
|
66 2 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
174 |
93 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
109 118 |
62 3 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
62 3 |
|
171 |
94 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
110 109 |
53 7 |
|
57 5 |
|
59 4 |
|
169 |
95 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
108 123 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
60 3-4 |
|
168 |
96 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
109 116 |
59 4 |
|
50 9 |
|
59 4 |
|
168 |
97 |
ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 4869) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
112 105 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
168 |
98 |
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1771) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
112 106 |
59 4 |
|
53 7 |
|
55 6 |
|
167 |
99 |
KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 278) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
114 99 |
59 4 |
|
55 6 |
|
53 7 |
|
167 |
100 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 1676) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
116 93 |
57 5 |
|
59 4 |
|
51 8 |
|
167 |
101 |
BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 1253) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
116 94 |
57 5 |
|
59 4 |
|
50 9 |
|
166 |
102 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
110 111 |
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
165 |
103 |
MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 819) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
107 124 |
56 5-6 |
|
51 8 |
|
57 5 |
|
164 |
104 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
108 119 |
52 7-8 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
164 |
105 |
SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 4562) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
109 115 |
52 7-8 |
|
57 5 |
|
55 6 |
|
164 |
106 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 1592) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
104 133 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
59 4 |
|
163 |
107 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
106 125 |
47 9-12 |
|
59 4 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
162 |
108 |
GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3977) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
108 122 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
162 |
109 |
RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
110 110 |
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
162 |
110 |
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 2384) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
104 135 |
53 7 |
|
51 8 |
|
57 5 |
|
161 |
111 |
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 7739) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
110 113 |
55 6 |
|
55 6 |
|
51 8 |
|
161 |
112 |
WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7553) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
90 177 |
28 17-24 |
|
62 3 |
|
28 17-24 |
70 57-64 |
160 |
113 |
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
104 132 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
160 |
114 |
BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
106 127 |
59 4 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
160 |
115 |
BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 570) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
110 114 |
57 5 |
|
53 7 |
|
50 9 |
|
160 |
116 |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 8928) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
100 151 |
66 2 |
|
34 17-18 |
|
59 4 |
|
159 |
117 |
GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 6738) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
104 128 |
47 9-12 |
|
57 5 |
|
55 6 |
|
159 |
118 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
104 137 |
55 6 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
55 6 |
|
159 |
119 |
GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
112 104 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
159 |
120 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
99 153 |
47 9-12 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
59 4 |
|
158 |
121 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
102 144 |
55 6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
55 6 |
|
157 |
122 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
104 130 |
51 8 |
|
53 7 |
|
53 7 |
|
157 |
123 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
104 136 |
53 7 |
|
51 8 |
|
53 7 |
|
157 |
124 |
NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 2019) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
106 126 |
53 7 |
|
53 7 |
|
51 8 |
|
157 |
125 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
94 168 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
62 3 |
|
156 |
126 |
PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 7286) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
97 158 |
42 12-14 |
|
55 6 |
|
59 4 |
|
156 |
127 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
101 147 |
47 9-12 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
155 |
128 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
102 142 |
47 9-12 |
|
55 6 |
|
53 7 |
|
155 |
129 |
BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 8352) LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
103 139 |
47 9-12 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
155 |
130 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
103 140 |
53 7 |
|
50 9 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
155 |
131 |
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
104 138 |
57 5 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
155 |
132 |
LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 3052) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
103 141 |
56 5-6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
154 |
133 |
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 4179) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
109 117 |
62 3 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
154 |
134 |
MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9102) Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
120 87 |
60 3-4 |
|
60 3-4 |
|
34 16-19 |
|
154 |
135 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
94 169 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
59 4 |
|
153 |
136 |
KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 6492) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
96 162 |
45 11-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
55 6 |
|
151 |
137 |
MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 101) MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
98 155 |
39 13-16 |
|
59 4 |
|
53 7 |
|
151 |
138 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
97 159 |
47 9-12 |
|
50 9 |
|
53 7 |
|
150 |
139 |
GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
150 55 |
52 7-8 |
75 49-56 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
|
|
150 |
140 |
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 7738) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
102 143 |
51 8 |
|
51 8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
149 |
141 |
MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 386) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
104 134 |
53 7 |
|
51 8 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
149 |
142 |
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 5269) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
92 175 |
39 15 |
|
53 7 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
148 |
143 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2471) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
94 167 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
148 |
144 |
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1008) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
94 173 |
50 9 |
|
44 12 |
|
53 7 |
|
147 |
145 |
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
95 164 |
56 WZTS |
|
39 13-16 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
147 |
146 |
ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 2228) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
100 148 |
47 9-12 |
|
53 7 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
147 |
147 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
100 149 |
47 9-12 |
|
53 7 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
147 |
148 |
WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 3827) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
100 150 |
53 7 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
147 |
149 |
GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2305) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
131 73 |
16 25-32 |
84 41-48 |
47 9-12 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
147 |
150 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
94 170 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
146 |
151 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
75 234 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
|
|
70 1 |
|
145 |
152 |
POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 2152) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
96 161 |
41 13-14 |
|
55 6 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
145 |
153 |
GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1621) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
98 156 |
51 8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
145 |
154 |
BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 1539) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
98 157 |
59 4 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
143 |
155 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
104 131 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
143 |
156 |
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
87 182 |
39 13-16 |
|
48 10 |
|
55 6 |
|
142 |
157 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
95 163 |
48 9-11 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
142 |
158 |
POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 343) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
75 231 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
66 2 |
|
141 |
159 |
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
94 165 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
141 |
160 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
102 145 |
55 6 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
141 |
161 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
83 199 |
28 17-24 |
|
55 6 |
|
57 5 |
|
140 |
162 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
99 154 |
48 10 |
|
51 8 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
140 |
163 |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
101 146 |
47 9-12 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
140 |
164 |
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
140 64 |
|
70 zwoln. |
70 1 |
|
|
|
140 |
165 |
CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
89 179 |
41 13-14 |
|
48 10 |
|
50 9 |
|
139 |
166 |
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 3734) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
90 178 |
51 7-9 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
139 |
167 |
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
88 181 |
49 9-10 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
48 10 |
|
136 |
168 |
LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
97 160 |
49 9-10 |
|
48 10 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
136 |
169 |
KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
136 68 |
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
|
|
136 |
170 |
RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 7511) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
82 203 |
66 2 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
134 |
171 |
GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
87 184 |
48 9-11 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
134 |
172 |
JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
86 190 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
133 |
173 |
SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 3614) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
86 193 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
133 |
174 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
86 194 |
56 5-6 |
70 57-64 |
16 25-32 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
133 |
175 |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8414) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
94 171 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
133 |
176 |
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2481) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
66 265 |
66 2 |
|
|
|
66 2 |
|
132 |
177 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3448) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
79 210 |
47 9-12 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
53 7 |
|
132 |
178 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
104 129 |
47 9-12 |
|
57 5 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
132 |
179 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 2818) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
132 72 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
62 3 |
|
|
|
132 |
180 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2295) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
75 223 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
131 |
181 |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
84 198 |
56 5-6 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
131 |
182 |
BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 4519) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
82 202 |
41 13-14 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
48 10 |
|
130 |
183 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
91 176 |
39 13-16 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
130 |
184 |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 12030) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) POL |
75 226 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
129 |
185 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
72 241 |
16 25-32 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
128 |
186 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
81 206 |
39 13-16 |
|
42 13 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
128 |
187 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1005) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
82 201 |
32 17-20 |
|
50 9 |
|
46 11 |
|
128 |
188 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 4527) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
87 183 |
46 11 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
128 |
189 |
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
128 76 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
|
|
|
128 |
190 |
BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
80 208 |
28 17-24 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
127 |
191 |
BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 5450) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
86 192 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
127 |
192 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8416) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
79 209 |
32 17-20 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
126 |
193 |
KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 4040) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
87 185 |
48 10 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
126 |
194 |
DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1416) Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR) POL |
78 213 |
39 15 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
125 |
195 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
78 219 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
125 |
196 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
86 189 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
125 |
197 |
PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 3826) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
62 275 |
62 3 |
|
|
|
62 3 |
|
124 |
198 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
73 238 |
28 17-24 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
124 |
199 |
JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 3850) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
78 217 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
123 |
200 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
75 224 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
122 |
201 |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
75 227 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
122 |
202 |
KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 5288) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
83 200 |
55 6 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
122 |
203 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
72 242 |
44 12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
48 10 |
|
120 |
204 |
PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 4646) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
81 204 |
31 17-22 |
|
50 9 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
120 |
205 |
KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
81 205 |
34 17-18 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
120 |
206 |
NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
72 243 |
62 3 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
119 |
207 |
KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 2475) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
78 218 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
41 13-15 |
|
119 |
208 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4256) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
118 91 |
59 4 |
|
59 4 |
|
|
|
118 |
209 |
MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 2147) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
59 278 |
|
|
59 4 |
|
57 5 |
|
116 |
210 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
78 211 |
32 17-20 |
|
46 11 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
116 |
211 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 1477) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
63 271 |
16 25-32 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
115 |
212 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 1254) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
70 248 |
31 19 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
115 |
213 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
57 287 |
|
|
57 5 |
|
57 5 |
|
114 |
214 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 276 |
62 3 |
|
|
|
52 7-8 |
|
114 |
215 |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 8234) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
75 228 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
114 |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5178) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
75 228 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
114 | |
217 |
DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 8926) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
76 222 |
49 9-10 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
114 |
218 |
PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 3021) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
86 186 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
114 |
219 |
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
86 188 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
114 |
220 |
HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 3624) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
86 191 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
114 |
221 |
ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 3746) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
114 98 |
57 5 |
|
57 5 |
|
|
|
114 |
222 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 3744) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
114 100 |
59 4 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
114 |
223 |
PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 5923) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
57 287 |
|
|
57 5 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
113 |
224 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
59 278 |
|
|
59 4 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
113 |
225 |
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 7017) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
66 266 |
66 2 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
113 |
226 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
59 283 |
32 17-20 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
53 7 |
|
112 |
227 |
SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 1544) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
71 246 |
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
112 |
228 |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7759) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
73 240 |
34 17-18 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
112 |
229 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
56 307 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
55 6 |
|
111 |
230 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
111 107 |
49 9-10 |
|
62 3 |
|
|
|
111 |
231 |
WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 2820) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
111 108 |
56 5-6 |
|
55 6 |
|
|
|
111 |
232 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 1769) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
71 245 |
32 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
110 |
233 |
RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 4482) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
78 221 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
110 |
234 |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
52 328 |
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
57 5 |
|
109 |
235 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 3386) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
56 313 |
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
109 |
236 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
62 274 |
47 9-12 |
|
15 28 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
109 |
237 |
GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 4765) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
108 121 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
|
|
108 |
238 |
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
57 295 |
57 5 |
|
|
|
49 9-10 |
|
106 |
239 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 269) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
67 253 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
106 |
240 |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
67 263 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
106 |
241 |
MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2364) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
66 267 |
66 2 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
105 |
242 |
MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 2501) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
57 289 |
18 25-28 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
104 |
243 |
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694) KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
56 302 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
103 |
244 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
75 225 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
103 |
245 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4860) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
75 228 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
103 |
246 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
75 233 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
103 |
247 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
93 174 |
39 13-16 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
103 |
248 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 3114) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
64 270 |
39 13-16 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
102 |
249 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
74 236 |
46 11 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
102 |
250 |
MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 1353) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
59 280 |
28 17-24 |
|
31 17-22 |
|
41 13-15 |
|
100 |
251 |
KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 1351) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
59 281 |
28 17-24 |
|
31 17-22 |
|
41 13-15 |
|
100 |
252 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
100 152 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
100 |
253 |
KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 4424) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
48 346 |
|
|
48 10 |
|
51 8 |
|
99 |
254 |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3299) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
47 349 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
98 |
255 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
67 264 |
42 12-14 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
30 20 |
|
97 |
256 |
BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 2356) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
69 250 |
53 7 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
97 |
257 |
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
81 207 |
42 13 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
97 |
258 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
84 196 |
51 8 |
|
33 18 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
97 |
259 |
KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 5779) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
45 366 |
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
96 |
260 |
RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 1256) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
51 333 |
51 8 |
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
96 |
261 |
PIETRZAK Jakub (2004 #48548 LO 8418) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
57 293 |
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
96 |
262 |
DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1192) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
64 269 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
96 |
263 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
71 244 |
32 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
96 |
264 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3443) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
71 247 |
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
96 |
265 |
JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 11363) MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
56 296 |
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
95 |
266 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 3630) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
56 301 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
95 |
267 |
STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 3472) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
56 303 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
95 |
268 |
DZIUBA Kamil (2005 #56251 LO 2023) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
57 290 |
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
95 |
269 |
BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 1824) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
67 252 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
95 |
270 |
ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 7187) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
67 255 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
95 |
271 |
WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 3202) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
67 259 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
95 |
272 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
67 260 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
95 |
273 |
FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 7228) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
67 261 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
95 |
274 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 2896) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
67 262 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
95 |
275 |
KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 884) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
47 349 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 8527) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
47 349 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 | |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 51) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
47 349 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 | |
278 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 356 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 |
279 |
BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 3385) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
47 357 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 |
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 470) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
47 357 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 | |
WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 3389) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
47 357 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 | |
282 |
ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 4528) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
50 336 |
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
44 12 |
|
94 |
283 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 9424) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
53 323 |
|
|
53 7 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
94 |
284 |
PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 3799) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
55 315 |
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
94 |
285 |
CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 5763) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
59 284 |
42 12-14 |
|
17 25-29 |
|
35 17 |
|
94 |
286 |
WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5954) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
94 166 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
94 |
287 |
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 2476) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
94 171 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
94 |
288 |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3665) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
75 232 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
93 |
289 |
ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 4224) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
42 387 |
42 13 |
|
|
|
50 9 |
|
92 |
290 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
52 327 |
39 13-16 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
91 |
291 |
LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 758) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
49 342 |
|
|
49 9-10 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
90 |
292 |
MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 5231) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
51 330 |
|
|
51 8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
90 |
STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 2226) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
51 330 |
|
|
51 8 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
90 | |
294 |
BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 4474) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
57 291 |
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
89 |
295 |
KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 4699) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
61 277 |
16 25-32 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
89 |
296 |
PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 5599) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
67 257 |
37 16 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
89 |
297 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
55 318 |
55 6 |
|
|
|
33 18 |
|
88 |
298 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
88 180 |
37 16 |
|
51 8 |
|
|
|
88 |
299 |
BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 9928) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL |
48 346 |
|
|
48 10 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
87 |
300 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
39 391 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
86 |
301 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 5738) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
47 357 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
86 |
302 |
TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5437) UKS Żaki Taczanów (WLP) POL |
86 187 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
86 |
303 |
KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 7742) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
46 363 |
|
|
46 11 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
85 |
304 |
DZIWURA Marcin (2004 #54222 LO 1594) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
46 365 |
28 17-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
85 |
305 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
53 326 |
39 13-16 |
|
14 29 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
85 |
306 |
ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 5388) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
39 391 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
84 |
307 |
MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 6086) UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL |
45 366 |
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
84 |
308 |
CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 157) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
56 297 |
11 33 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 |
309 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
56 300 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 |
310 |
BIELAŃSKI Marcin (2006 #47818 LO 7407) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
56 308 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 |
KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 308 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 | |
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 308 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 | |
313 |
PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 9491) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
59 285 |
44 12 |
|
15 28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
84 |
314 |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7213) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
84 195 |
45 11-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
84 |
315 |
PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 3019) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
84 197 |
56 5-6 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
84 |
316 |
PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 7749) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
44 370 |
|
|
44 12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
83 |
317 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
55 316 |
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
83 |
318 |
PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 2402) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
67 258 |
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
83 |
319 |
JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7548) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
28 460 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
82 |
320 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1198) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
50 340 |
32 17-20 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
82 |
321 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
54 319 |
26 22 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
82 |
322 |
ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary (2007 #54453 LO 3709) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
57 291 |
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
82 |
323 |
KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 4163) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
64 268 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
82 |
324 |
KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8134) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
41 388 |
|
|
41 14 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
80 |
325 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
41 390 |
41 14 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
80 |
326 |
SOBCZYK Sebastian (2003 #59835 LO 7997) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
48 348 |
48 9-11 |
|
|
|
31 19 |
|
79 |
327 |
OKRUCH Paweł (2007 #52204 LO 6273) Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
31 444 |
|
|
31 17-22 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
78 |
328 |
CZEKAJ Kacper (2006 #54900 LO 4423) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
31 452 |
31 17-22 |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
78 |
329 |
TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 8280) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
39 391 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
78 |
330 |
DUDEK Szymon (2008 #57043 LO 4650) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
39 402 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
78 |
331 |
KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 632) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
50 335 |
11 33-40 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
78 |
332 |
SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
78 212 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
78 |
333 |
GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 1618) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
78 214 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
78 |
334 |
SIKORA Szymon (2005 #47860 LO 7415) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
78 215 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
78 |
335 |
NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 4169) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
78 216 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
78 |
336 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
78 220 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
78 |
337 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 2144) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
32 442 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
77 |
338 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
38 410 |
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
77 |
339 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
38 411 |
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
77 |
340 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
38 412 |
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
77 |
341 |
JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz (2006 #59496 LO 3212) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
57 294 |
38 15-16 |
|
19 25-27 |
|
20 25-26 |
|
77 |
342 |
PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 5631) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
67 251 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
77 |
343 |
LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 3797) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
67 254 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
77 |
344 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
54 320 |
29 19-22 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
76 |
345 |
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 998) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
63 272 |
25 21-24 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
76 |
346 |
GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 8927) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
41 388 |
|
|
41 13-14 |
|
34 17-18 |
|
75 |
347 |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3700) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
43 383 |
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
75 |
348 |
SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 5458) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
43 385 |
25 21-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
75 |
349 |
MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 6676) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
47 349 |
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
75 |
350 |
SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4633) Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
47 354 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
75 |
351 |
ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 6182) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
35 426 |
|
|
35 17 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
74 |
352 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 364 |
28 17-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
74 |
353 |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
74 235 |
35 17 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
74 |
354 |
BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 5327) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
74 237 |
56 5-6 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
74 |
355 |
WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 2505) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
39 402 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
34 16-19 |
|
73 |
356 |
DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 3217) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
50 339 |
27 21-22 |
|
23 23-24 |
|
23 23-24 |
|
73 |
357 |
GAŁAMAGA Bartosz (2003 #52165 LO 382) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
73 239 |
32 17-20 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
73 |
358 |
STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 245) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
44 371 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 |
359 |
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 882) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
44 372 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 |
360 |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 3634) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
44 376 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 |
361 |
BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 5283) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
44 379 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
72 |
362 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 298 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-31 |
|
72 |
363 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4035) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
56 305 |
28 21 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
72 |
364 |
MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8192) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
55 316 |
39 13-16 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
71 |
365 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
38 415 |
13 29-32 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
70 |
366 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 6939) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
38 421 |
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
70 |
367 |
BINEK Szymon (2006 #52813 LO 1191) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
45 369 |
13 29-32 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
70 |
368 |
SZYMKOWIAK Brajan (2006 #59396 LO 2021) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
70 249 |
32 17-20 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
70 |
369 |
GAWROŃSKI Kacper (2007 #59117 LO 4032) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
58 286 |
30 20 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
69 |
370 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 6941) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
43 383 |
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
68 |
371 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
45 366 |
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
23 23-24 |
|
68 |
372 |
KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
50 338 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
68 |
373 |
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 3606) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
28 460 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
67 |
374 |
STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 7752) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
35 428 |
35 17 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
67 |
375 |
FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 854) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
39 391 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
67 |
376 |
WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
54 321 |
29 19-22 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
67 |
377 |
OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 1360) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
67 255 |
28 17-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
67 |
378 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
38 418 |
28 17-24 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
66 |
379 |
ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 5291) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
56 299 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
66 |
380 |
RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 1480) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
56 304 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
66 |
381 |
GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 6272) Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
31 444 |
|
|
31 17-22 |
|
34 16-19 |
|
65 |
382 |
LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 9540) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
38 407 |
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
65 |
383 |
SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 3388) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
31 452 |
31 17-22 |
|
|
|
33 17-19 |
|
64 |
TOBOREK Szymon (2007 #57047 LO 4659) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
31 452 |
31 17-22 |
|
|
|
33 17-19 |
|
64 | |
385 |
PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 2151) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
34 429 |
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
64 |
386 |
ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 5901) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
38 414 |
13 29-32 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
63 |
387 |
WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 1954) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
47 355 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
63 |
388 |
GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub (2004 #50094 LO 9983) UKS Tempo 25 Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
62 273 |
|
|
62 3 |
|
|
|
62 |
389 |
CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 3492) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
33 431 |
33 18 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
61 |
390 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
39 399 |
22 23-25 |
|
17 25-29 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
61 |
391 |
ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 1690) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
50 337 |
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
11 33-34 |
|
61 |
392 |
JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 5195) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL |
13 617 |
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
60 |
393 |
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 1446) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
32 437 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
60 |
394 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
32 439 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
60 |
ŻYDEK Robert (2007 #43270 LO 3828) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
32 439 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
60 | |
396 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
44 374 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
60 |
397 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
44 380 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
60 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
44 380 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
60 | |
399 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 1813) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
44 382 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
60 |
400 |
GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 232) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
59 4 |
|
59 |
KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 2800) KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
59 4 |
|
59 | |
402 |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 346) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
49 343 |
39 13-16 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
59 |
403 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
59 282 |
29 19-22 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
|
|
59 |
404 |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
42 386 |
14 29 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
58 |
405 |
PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 5995) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
25 493 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
57 |
406 |
KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 3671) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
28 460 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 |
ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 11096) KS Galaxy Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 460 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 | |
408 |
KURLENDA Tomasz (2004 #52498 LO 2998) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 471 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 |
409 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
28 475 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 |
410 |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
56 306 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 |
411 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
56 308 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 |
SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 5187) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
56 308 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
56 | |
413 |
DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 11838) Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
55 6 |
|
55 |
414 |
NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 2072) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
39 397 |
11 33-40 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
55 |
415 |
MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 3468) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
39 398 |
11 33-40 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
55 |
416 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509) GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS) POL |
55 314 |
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
55 |
417 |
ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 250) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
26 485 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
54 |
418 |
WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 3735) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
36 422 |
11 33-36 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
54 |
419 |
RUŻEWICZ Jakub (2004 #56950 LO 5785) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
38 407 |
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
16 27-28 |
|
54 |
420 |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 5281) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
44 373 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
54 |
421 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
44 375 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
54 |
422 |
NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 7037) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
44 377 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
54 |
423 |
LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 236) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
54 322 |
54 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
424 |
BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 5484) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
53 323 |
|
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
53 |
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 6157) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
53 323 |
|
|
53 7 |
|
|
|
53 | |
426 |
RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 1851) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
36 425 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
16 25-31 |
|
52 |
427 |
WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4738) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
44 378 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
52 |
428 |
KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 7016) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
52 329 |
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
429 |
PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 1510) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
51 |
430 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
38 413 |
13 29-31 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
51 |
431 |
PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 7837) AKS Strzegom (DŚL) POL |
51 332 |
51 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
432 |
LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 5042) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
51 334 |
51 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
433 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
25 498 |
13 29-31 |
|
12 31 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
50 |
434 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3105) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
25 503 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
50 |
435 |
OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 4042) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
50 341 |
50 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
436 |
POKORSKI Paweł (2007 #59123 LO 5784) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
19 546 |
|
|
19 25-27 |
|
30 19-20 |
|
49 |
437 |
WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 3504) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
21 518 |
21 25 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
49 |
438 |
BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 5482) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
24 505 |
11 33-36 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
49 |
439 |
WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5891) UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
36 424 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
49 |
440 |
MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 8755) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
49 344 |
49 9-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
441 |
ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 8758) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
49 345 |
49 9-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
442 |
LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2219) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
20 524 |
9 49-56 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
48 |
443 |
RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3868) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
32 435 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
48 |
444 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 2358) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
32 436 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
48 |
445 |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
32 437 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
48 |
446 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 1844) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
447 |
CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2624) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
29 458 |
18 25-28 |
|
11 35-36 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
47 |
448 |
CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 7015) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
47 357 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
MARZEC Dawid (2003 #42365 LO 5906) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
47 357 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 | |
450 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 5108) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
18 561 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
46 |
451 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
18 573 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
46 |
452 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
28 470 |
18 25-28 |
|
10 37-44 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
46 |
453 |
ŻUROWSKI Wiktor (2006 #49790 LO 9544) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
30 456 |
|
|
30 19-20 |
|
16 27-28 |
|
46 |
454 |
SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 664) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
33 430 |
13 29-32 |
|
20 25-26 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
46 |
455 |
SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 2630) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
35 427 |
25 21-24 |
|
10 37-44 |
|
11 35 |
|
46 |
456 |
WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 4472) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
17 578 |
|
|
17 25-29 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
44 |
457 |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1856) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 460 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-31 |
|
44 |
458 |
JARZĄBEK Mikołaj (2006 #45956 LO 6924) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
31 448 |
11 35-36 |
|
20 25-26 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
44 |
459 |
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6719) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
43 |
460 |
LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 5895) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
11 641 |
11 34 |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
43 |
461 |
ŚWIĄĆ Jan (2005 #56952 LO 5786) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
23 508 |
|
|
23 23-24 |
|
20 25-26 |
|
43 |
462 |
GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 5147) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
26 491 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
42 |
463 |
RYBARCZYK Szymon (2006 #55817 LO 8539) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
26 492 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
42 |
464 |
PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 2405) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
32 434 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
42 |
465 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
25 496 |
9 41-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
41 |
466 |
KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 5180) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
28 460 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
41 |
467 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2299) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
24 504 |
8 49-64 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
40 |
468 |
BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 3490) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
24 507 |
24 23 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
40 |
469 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5380) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 12240) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1086) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
472 |
BIERNACKI Leszek (2004 #42812 LO 7408) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 33 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
39 |
473 |
FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 4875) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
17 578 |
|
|
17 25-29 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
39 |
474 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
18 572 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
21 25 |
|
39 |
475 |
KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 1595) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
28 476 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
11 33-37 |
|
39 |
476 |
GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 6160) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
39 391 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 2477) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
39 391 |
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
478 |
TUROWSKI Jacek (2005 #53174 LO 8138) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
39 400 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
479 |
MROCZEK Daniel (2003 #40972 LO 2704) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
39 401 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
480 |
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 4254) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
39 402 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 3978) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
39 402 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 | |
SZAŁOWSKI Michał (2008 #57046 LO 4657) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
39 402 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 | |
483 |
KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 9188) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
38 15-16 |
|
38 |
484 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
38 |
485 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
38 |
486 |
NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 5262) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
22 514 |
22 24 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
38 |
487 |
WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 2367) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
38 409 |
10 33-44 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
38 |
488 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4795) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
38 416 |
25 21-24 |
|
13 30 |
|
|
|
38 |
489 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2354) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
38 417 |
28 17-24 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
|
|
38 |
490 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 8753) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
38 419 |
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
491 |
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5894) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
38 420 |
38 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
492 |
KLECIŃSKI Jan (2005 #58321 LO 1772) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 35-36 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
36 |
493 |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 5686) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
18 552 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
36 |
494 |
MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8392) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
18 574 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
36 |
495 |
RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (2005 #53357 LO 5899) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
20 519 |
9 41-48 |
|
11 35-41 |
|
16 27-28 |
|
36 |
496 |
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4806) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
20 522 |
9 41-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
36 |
497 |
BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 3309) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
20 528 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
36 |
498 |
PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 1437) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
20 535 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
36 |
499 |
ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 4523) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
25 500 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
36 |
500 |
BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 5284) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
26 486 |
10 33-44 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
36 |
501 |
PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 2912) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
26 487 |
10 33-44 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
36 |
502 |
PASZKIEWICZ Adrian (2005 #57192 LO 1951) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
26 488 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
36 |
503 |
GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 3623) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
28 460 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
36 |
SARAD Kamil (2005 #55281 LO 4815) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
28 460 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
36 | |
505 |
WOŹNY Wiktor (2003 #43542 LO 5892) UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
36 423 |
11 33-36 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 |
506 |
SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 6743) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
22 512 |
9 45-48 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
35 |
507 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
22 513 |
11 37-40 |
|
11 35-41 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
35 |
508 |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 1817) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
25 496 |
9 41-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
35 |
509 |
SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 3473) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
27 481 |
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
35 |
510 |
MÓŁKA Krzysztof (2006 #53538 LO 3798) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
27 482 |
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
35 |
511 |
MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 9541) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
34 |
512 |
STACHURSKI Jan (2005 #49888 LO 8196) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
18 561 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
34 |
513 |
TARNOWSKI Patryk (2008 #56969 LO 2635) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
23 510 |
13 29-31 |
|
10 37-44 |
|
11 36-39 |
|
34 |
514 |
CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 2787) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
26 488 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
34 |
515 |
HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 3600) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
26 490 |
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
34 |
516 |
KRÓLICKI Oliwier (2006 #61343 LO 12229) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 17-19 |
|
33 |
517 |
JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 661) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
22 511 |
9 41-48 |
|
13 29-30 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
33 |
518 |
MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 3753) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
25 499 |
16 25-32 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
33 |
519 |
STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 5741) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
33 431 |
33 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
520 |
BUGANIK Marcel (2010 #51523 LO 471) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8132) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
SZKWAREK Marcin (2009 #56223 LO 11488) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
523 |
KUCIŃSKI Franciszek (2010 #56756 LO 9972) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
16 585 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 |
PANASIUK Oliwier (2007 #48678 LO 3609) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 585 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 | |
ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 8198) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
16 585 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 | |
ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 4046) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
16 585 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 | |
527 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 7504) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
16 599 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 |
528 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
16 611 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 |
STOLARSKI Dawid (2006 #55027 LO 5290) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
16 611 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 | |
530 |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 1693) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
19 546 |
|
|
19 25-27 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
32 |
531 |
WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 8860) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
21 517 |
9 41-48 |
|
12 31-34 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
32 |
532 |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 4373) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
23 509 |
11 37-40 |
|
12 31-34 |
|
9 41-45 |
|
32 |
533 |
OSTOJA-SOLECKI Jakub (2005 #48953 LO 6935) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
32 433 |
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 |
534 |
SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 4524) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
32 441 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
535 |
CYDZIK Michał (2005 #59913 LO 8745) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
32 443 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
536 |
RUSEK Oliwier (2003 #51690 LO 1543) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
18 552 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
31 |
537 |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8859) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
20 523 |
9 41-48 |
|
11 35-41 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
31 |
538 |
LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 4063) MKS Nysa Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
20 524 |
9 41-48 |
|
11 35-41 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
31 |
539 |
BILCZUK Piotr (2007 #55930 LO 2860) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
31 444 |
|
|
31 17-22 |
|
|
|
31 |
FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 1354) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
31 444 |
|
|
31 17-22 |
|
|
|
31 | |
541 |
MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 4167) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
31 449 |
18 25-28 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
31 |
542 |
KOWALCZYK Eryk (2004 #59129 LO 8133) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
31 450 |
31 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
543 |
GIEMZA Miłosz (2005 #42287 LO 8332) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
31 451 |
31 17-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
544 |
NOWAK Kacper (2008 #57049 LO 4655) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
31 452 |
31 17-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
545 |
JANIUŚ Mateusz (2008 #56692 LO 7760) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
17 578 |
|
|
17 25-29 |
|
13 27-33 |
|
30 |
546 |
SIKOŃ Mateusz (2005 #54638 LO 1821) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
20 520 |
9 41-48 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
30 |
547 |
KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 5630) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
20 530 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
30 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 5111) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
20 530 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
30 | |
549 |
JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 8736) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
20 535 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
30 |
JUDA Igor (2004 #48613 LO 3186) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
20 535 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
30 | |
KWIATKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #54950 LO 4970) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
20 535 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
30 | |
PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 7503) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
20 535 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
30 | |
STUDZIŃSKI Dominik (2006 #54951 LO 4974) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
20 535 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
30 | |
554 |
BODNARCZUK Dominik (2005 #57999 LO 6050) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
30 456 |
|
|
30 19-20 |
|
|
|
30 |
555 |
OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 5184) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
18 552 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
11 33-37 |
|
29 |
556 |
CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 1674) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
19 546 |
|
|
19 25-27 |
|
10 40-41 |
|
29 |
557 |
SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 4064) MKS Nysa Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
20 521 |
9 41-48 |
|
11 35-41 |
|
9 41-45 |
|
29 |
558 |
OSTROWSKI Paweł (2007 #59996 LO 9436) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
20 524 |
9 41-48 |
|
11 35-41 |
|
9 41-45 |
|
29 |
559 |
GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8000) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
29 459 |
29 19-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
560 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 229) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 5256) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5382) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
PIOTROWSKI Bartosz (2008 #54834 LO 3500) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
ROGOWSKI Franciszek (2009 #59956 LO 9192) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
SOSZYŃSKI Jakub (2007 #52009 LO 3675) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
566 |
WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 2793) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
18 557 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
567 |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 5105) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
18 558 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
568 |
ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 7556) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
18 559 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
569 |
WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 7186) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
18 561 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
570 |
KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 631) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
18 566 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
571 |
STOCZKO Oskar (2006 #54335 LO 7328) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
18 568 |
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
28 |
572 |
SZANDAR Kamil (2005 #38407 LO 4597) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
20 530 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
28 |
573 |
KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 3467) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
20 543 |
11 33-40 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
28 |
574 |
GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 3752) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
20 544 |
11 33-40 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
28 |
575 |
CIEMNY Dominik (2003 #51489 LO 693) KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
28 460 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 |
PIEKUTOWSKI Ksawery (2006 #50654 LO 1849) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 460 |
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 | |
577 |
KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 2983) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 472 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
578 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 5328) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
28 473 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
579 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 2424) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
28 474 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
580 |
SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 3576) KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
28 477 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
STONIO Aleksander (2004 #40973 LO 2711) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
28 477 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
TOPYŁA Michał (2006 #46792 LO 4022) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
28 477 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
TOPYŁA Tomasz (2006 #58437 LO 4023) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
28 477 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 | |
584 |
MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 5044) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 21-22 |
|
27 |
MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 1090) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 21-22 |
|
27 | |
586 |
ŚWIECIEWSKI Leon (2008 #55432 LO 8422) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
9 683 |
|
|
9 45-47 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
27 |
587 |
UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 898) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
27 |
588 |
DOLATA Paweł (2006 #60020 LO 9527) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
11 642 |
11 33 |
|
|
|
16 27-28 |
|
27 |
589 |
KUCIŃSKI Jan (2011 #56757 LO 9973) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
16 585 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
11 33-36 |
|
27 |
590 |
SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 895) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
17 583 |
9 49-56 |
|
8 57-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
27 |
591 |
KARCZYŃSKI Eryk (2005 #53869 LO 8751) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
27 483 |
27 21-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
592 |
PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 579) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
26 |
593 |
IDZIASZEK Paweł (2006 #59672 LO 5378) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
13 623 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
26 |
594 |
STUŻYŃSKI Dawid (2003 #43816 LO 7516) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
16 585 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
595 |
HELENIAK Paweł (2005 #52264 LO 7185) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
16 593 |
6 65-80 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
596 |
GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 4508) GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 605 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
597 |
GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7606) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 607 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
598 |
FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3278) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
16 610 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
26 |
599 |
WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 7333) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
18 559 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
26 |
600 |
SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7330) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
18 569 |
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
26 |
601 |
TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 7036) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
26 484 |
10 33-48 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 |
602 |
HERMAN Mateusz (2009 #48852 LO 7740) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
PARZYCH Franciszek (2008 #61113 LO 11915) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
ŚCIUBEŁ Wojciech (2008 #57123 LO 5379) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
WIJAS Cezary (2009 #59127 LO 8140) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
WIJAS Hubert (2009 #59126 LO 8141) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
607 |
DONIEC Krzysztof (2004 #53549 LO 3466) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
17 582 |
8 57 |
|
9 49-56 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
25 |
608 |
KOSPIN Piotr (2007 #55819 LO 1774) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
25 493 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
25 |
ROGALA Rafał (2006 #50716 LO 6172) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
25 493 |
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
25 | |
610 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 4477) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
25 501 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
611 |
WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 3733) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
25 502 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
612 |
RAMIAN Marcin (2008 #56167 LO 2074) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 57-64 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
24 |
613 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5456) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
13 622 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 35-36 |
|
24 |
614 |
RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 7240) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
14 615 |
6 65-80 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
24 |
615 |
ARENDARSKI Krystian (2008 #54876 LO 8233) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
16 593 |
6 65-80 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
24 |
616 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 2790) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
16 596 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
24 |
617 |
DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 2788) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
16 598 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
24 |
618 |
KOCIK Bartosz (2006 #53130 LO 1949) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
16 599 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
24 |
ZIÓŁEK Jan (2008 #55696 LO 6540) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
16 599 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
24 | |
620 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
16 613 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
24 |
621 |
MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 5896) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
24 505 |
11 37-40 |
|
13 29-30 |
|
|
|
24 |
622 |
GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 3989) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 37-44 |
|
13 29-32 |
|
23 |
623 |
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 3880) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
12 625 |
|
|
12 31-34 |
|
11 33-40 |
|
23 |
624 |
WOJEWODA Bartosz (2006 #42210 LO 5122) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
11 33-34 |
|
22 |
625 |
WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 5459) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
11 642 |
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
11 35-36 |
|
22 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 6326) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
11 642 |
11 37-40 |
|
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
22 | |
627 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 4903) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
22 514 |
22 23-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8019) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
22 514 |
22 23-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
629 |
WARULIK Filip (2009 #47050 LO 2636) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 37-44 |
|
11 36-39 |
|
21 |
630 |
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 2067) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
21 |
OSTROWSKI Artur (2005 #49613 LO 7050) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
21 | |
632 |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2626) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
9 683 |
|
|
9 45-47 |
|
11 36-39 |
|
20 |
633 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 37-44 |
|
10 40-41 |
|
20 |
MURAWSKI Borys (2006 #54949 LO 4971) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
20 | |
RYSZEWSKI Adrian (2007 #60861 LO 11561) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
20 | |
636 |
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 7035) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 669 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
20 |
637 |
ZASIKOWSKI Cezary (2006 #54595 LO 7554) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
10 670 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
20 |
638 |
KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 2016) UKS Grot Mała Wieś (MAZ) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
20 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł (2005 #52149 LO 1998) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
20 | |
ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 5109) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
20 | |
641 |
KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 1372) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
20 527 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
20 |
642 |
KARASEK Norbert (2004 #54292 LO 3602) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
20 529 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
20 |
643 |
DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 3176) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
20 530 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
|
|
20 |
GIERZYŃSKI Maciej (2006 #54016 LO 1447) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
20 530 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
|
|
20 | |
645 |
BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 9129) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
20 535 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
20 |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 1436) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
20 535 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 33-46 |
|
|
|
20 | |
647 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 1749) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
20 544 |
11 33-40 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
20 |
648 |
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 10686) ULKS Ślęża Wiry (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 26 |
|
19 |
649 |
ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3287) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
9 683 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
19 |
650 |
NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 2401) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
9 692 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
19 |
651 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
9 693 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
19 |
652 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 2073) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
11 642 |
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
19 |
653 |
MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 1775) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
19 546 |
|
|
19 25-27 |
|
|
|
19 |
STAWOWCZYK Antoni (2005 #48009 LO 9542) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
19 546 |
|
|
19 25-27 |
|
|
|
19 | |
655 |
BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 5920) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
19 551 |
19 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
656 |
BRZOZOWSKI Kacper (2008 #56097 LO 7992) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 43) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
HERMAN Miłosz (2009 #48853 LO 7741) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
KONIECZNY Paweł (2007 #56743 LO 7412) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
SZABUNIA Marcel (2007 #61110 LO 11912) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
ŻMUDA Leon (2010 #51518 LO 495) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
662 |
KOLCZOK Paweł (2006 #50352 LO 4400) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
18 |
663 |
RODEK Maksymilian (2007 #54597 LO 7550) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
18 |
664 |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 5629) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
18 |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 9131) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
18 | |
PRZYBYŁEK Radosław (2005 #49460 LO 1952) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
18 | |
667 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
18 552 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 |
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 5186) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
18 552 |
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 | |
669 |
GOMULARZ Gabriel (2003 #56572 LO 736) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
18 561 |
8 49-64 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
670 |
PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 4812) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
18 565 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
671 |
KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 2392) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
18 567 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
18 |
672 |
GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1830) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
18 570 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
673 |
URBAŃCZAK Andrzej (2003 #57056 LO 5524) Gildia TS Wiry (WLP) POL |
18 571 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
674 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3442) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
18 574 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
STONIO Fabian (2005 #46213 LO 2712) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
18 574 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
WILKOWICZ Kacper (2005 #59547 LO 4013) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
18 574 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
677 |
DĄBEK Michał (2004 #52426 LO 3465) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
9 683 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
17 |
JURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #49267 LO 3281) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
9 683 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
17 | |
WĘGLARCZYK Jan (2006 #54679 LO 2076) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
9 683 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
17 | |
680 |
SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 927) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
9 698 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
17 |
681 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 4372) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
17 578 |
|
|
17 27 |
|
|
|
17 |
682 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4088) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
17 584 |
17 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
683 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 3619) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
JANKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #56400 LO 3625) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
KNOP Kamil (2007 #55880 LO 5259) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
KRAWCZYK Marcel (2008 #61173 LO 12014) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-31 |
|
16 | |
PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 11574) UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-31 |
|
16 | |
SMOK Hubert (2006 #46312 LO 12159) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-31 |
|
16 | |
SZATNY Łukasz (2004 #36402 LO 11939) MUKS Czerwionka (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
690 |
CEGLARSKI Oliwier (2006 #44245 LO 5817) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
16 |
CICHORCZYK Szymon (2004 #47902 LO 5818) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
16 | |
MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 4402) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
16 | |
693 |
MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 4595) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 719 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
16 |
694 |
ĆMOCH Wojciech (2006 #52708 LO 8185) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
16 |
695 |
RYBARCZYK Olaf (2009 #59116 LO 9975) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
16 585 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
ŻARŁOK Tymon (2012 #59113 LO 4047) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
16 585 |
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 | |
697 |
MARCOLL Maksym (2006 #49819 LO 7612) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 593 |
6 65-80 |
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
698 |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 7626) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 597 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
16 |
699 |
DEMUCHA Maksymilian (2006 #56501 LO 9707) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
16 599 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
16 |
DYLDA Jakub (2004 #40872 LO 4593) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
16 599 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
16 | |
SOBOLEWSKI Michał (2007 #56505 LO 9709) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
16 599 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
16 | |
702 |
SOBIERAJ Bruno (2003 #52397 LO 9141) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 606 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
703 |
GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7605) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 607 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
704 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
16 609 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
705 |
BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 5250) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
15 614 |
15 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
706 |
MAJKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #59864 LO 8264) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 29 |
|
14 |
707 |
ZBIERADA Adam (2007 #49777 LO 7555) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
6 725 |
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
14 |
708 |
KOBYLARCZYK Kacper (2006 #47975 LO 2065) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 57-64 |
|
6 65-72 |
|
14 |
KOŁACZEK Mateusz (2006 #55799 LO 10036) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
6 65-80 |
|
14 | |
UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 3476) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 57-64 |
|
6 65-72 |
|
14 | |
711 |
GONTARZ Antoni (2005 #59946 LO 9124) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 719 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
14 |
712 |
FRONCZAK Maciej (2006 #39051 LO 9883) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
14 615 |
6 65-80 |
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
713 |
ANTOSZCZYK Adam (2008 #51058 LO 3213) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 30 |
|
13 |
GEAIDY Kacper (2007 #56772 LO 7399) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
GIERLACH Miłosz (2006 #52408 LO 1418) Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 27-33 |
|
13 | |
JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 5765) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 27-33 |
|
13 | |
KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 8006) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 27-33 |
|
13 | |
KROKER Krzysztof (2007 #54695 LO 7413) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
LINGA Karol (2009 #56269 LO 10740) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
MAZUREK Michał (2008 #59780 LO 7261) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
MICHAŁUSZKO Aleks (2009 #56268 LO 10250) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
PĘKAŁ Maksymilian (2006 #61112 LO 11914) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
RÓŻYCKI Mateusz (2007 #47262 LO 11812) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 27-33 |
|
13 | |
SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 8419) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
SZCZĘSNY Jakub (2011 #61259 LO 12129) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
726 |
KIEPURA Tymoteusz (2008 #51712 LO 5181) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
13 617 |
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
KOWALSKI Kamil (2004 #47413 LO 5435) UKS Żaki Taczanów (WLP) POL |
13 617 |
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
MISZ Mateusz (2004 #50732 LO 6633) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
13 617 |
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
729 |
DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 4031) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
13 621 |
13 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
730 |
KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 816) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
13 623 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
731 |
GÓRSKI Damian (2008 #61130 LO 11953) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
12 31 |
|
12 |
732 |
GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 9134) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
6 726 |
6 65-80 |
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
12 |
733 |
MUSIAŁ Mateusz (2005 #46903 LO 50) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
12 625 |
|
|
12 32 |
|
|
|
12 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław (2004 #38903 LO 669) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
12 625 |
|
|
12 31-34 |
|
|
|
12 | |
735 |
DARASEWICZ Dominik (2006 #49991 LO 5922) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
12 628 |
12 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
736 |
AMBROŻY Jan (2005 #45703 LO 5451) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
11 |
DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 5893) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
GABRYEL Bartosz (2007 #54551 LO 11986) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-37 |
|
11 | |
GAWDYN Bartłomiej (2008 #56096 LO 7993) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-37 |
|
11 | |
HUFF Dominik (2007 #55167 LO 10062) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
11 | |
KRZEWIŃSKI Piotr (2004 #53899 LO 5487) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 37-38 |
|
11 | |
LENCZEWSKI Jakub (2008 #54218 LO 7745) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-38 |
|
11 | |
NIEDZIAŁEK Szymon (2008 #61255 LO 12125) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-38 |
|
11 | |
PAKURA Szymon (2007 #54501 LO 164) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-36 |
|
11 | |
PARZYCH Jakub (2011 #61115 LO 11917) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-38 |
|
11 | |
POGRANICZNY Sebastian (2009 #61254 LO 12124) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-38 |
|
11 | |
RUDNICKI Michał (2008 #61210 LO 12066) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
SOBOTNICKI Igor (2008 #51263 LO 7751) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-38 |
|
11 | |
SOPRYCH Jakub (2008 #54552 LO 6637) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-37 |
|
11 | |
SZCZECHOWICZ Franciszek (2007 #61169 LO 12009) KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 36-39 |
|
11 | |
WYDERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #55694 LO 7753) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 33-38 |
|
11 | |
ŻWAWIAK Jakub (2004 #47540 LO 3737) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
11 37-38 |
|
11 | |
753 |
KOSPIN Mateusz (2008 #55818 LO 1773) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
|
|
11 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 2430) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 33-40 |
|
|
|
11 | |
RUDEŃSKI Konrad (2004 #51568 LO 8579) MKS Nysa Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 35-41 |
|
|
|
11 | |
RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 3055) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
11 629 |
|
|
11 33-34 |
|
|
|
11 | |
757 |
SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 667) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
11 640 |
11 37-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
758 |
BOROWSKI Wiktor (2005 #52081 LO 3893) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
11 642 |
11 37-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 3077) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
11 642 |
11 35-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
KOJAŁOWICZ Paweł (2006 #54059 LO 9923) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL |
11 642 |
11 35 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
RAŹNY Jakub (2008 #55839 LO 529) UKS Smecz Konin (WLP) POL |
11 642 |
11 37-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
ROSIAK Sergiusz (2007 #55837 LO 530) UKS Smecz Konin (WLP) POL |
11 642 |
11 37-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 | |
763 |
CHŁOPEK Błażej (2006 #54654 LO 11138) UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 230) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
JAKUB Zubik (2004 #59805 LO 7697) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 | |
JANKOWSKI Hubert (2005 #54848 LO 1867) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 | |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Oliwier (2012 #56165 LO 576) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 | |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4673) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 9138) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
NOWICKI Przemysław (2004 #47289 LO 1875) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 | |
WAJDA Kamil (2003 #45698 LO 2221) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
WINKLER Hubert (2009 #54655 LO 2611) UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 580) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
10 | |
ZDYBEL Przemysław (2006 #48239 LO 9146) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
775 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5114) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 37-44 |
|
|
|
10 |
MASŁOŃ Kacper (2006 #60873 LO 11586) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 | |
MASŁOŃ Szymon (2003 #60874 LO 11587) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 | |
OGNIEWCZUK Mateusz (2003 #58317 LO 7788) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 | |
PAWŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #56164 LO 577) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
|
|
10 | |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7212) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-46 |
|
|
|
10 | |
WIKTORSKI Krzysztof (2009 #60775 LO 11442) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 37-44 |
|
|
|
10 | |
ZDOLIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #47621 LO 7795) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
10 651 |
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 | |
783 |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 667 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
784 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 3201) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
10 668 |
10 33-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
785 |
BEŁDYCKI Karol (2006 #56500 LO 9705) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 7038) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
GAWĘDA Aleksander (2008 #53069 LO 5145) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
ZYNA Jakub (2006 #59278 LO 304) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
10 671 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
789 |
KOPROWSKI Miłosz (2009 #48755 LO 4520) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-45 |
|
9 |
MRUK Patryk (2010 #53053 LO 2232) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 41-45 |
|
9 | |
SAJDAK Piotr (2006 #60905 LO 11624) TG Sokół Zgierz (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 42 |
|
9 | |
792 |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 876) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
9 683 |
|
|
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
9 |
TKACZ Filip (2004 #47150 LO 3993) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
9 683 |
|
|
9 45-47 |
|
|
|
9 | |
794 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 2526) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
9 691 |
9 41-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
795 |
MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 8305) Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP) POL |
9 694 |
9 41-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
796 |
KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 2529) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
9 695 |
9 45-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
797 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
9 696 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3294) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
9 696 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
799 |
JABŁOŃSKI Francesco (2008 #57813 LO 9488) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
9 698 |
9 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
KUŹNIAR Antoni (2007 #48831 LO 3772) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
9 698 |
9 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
MAJDECKI Kamil (2006 #45332 LO 3898) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
9 698 |
9 41-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
MATECKI Paweł (2006 #55522 LO 818) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
9 698 |
9 45-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 823) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
9 698 |
9 41-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 | |
804 |
KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 2066) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
LEKSTAN Mateusz (2006 #44750 LO 258) Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
PIETRZAK Dominik (2006 #61232 LO 12097) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
PRASEK Grzegorz (2003 #46494 LO 9140) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 2075) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
809 |
BALA Marcel (2003 #48971 LO 9128) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 |
BODASIŃSKI Jan (2006 #50183 LO 7597) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
CZERNY Piotr (2008 #54293 LO 3599) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PAKUŁA Radosław (2005 #51763 LO 2320) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 4811) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 57-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
SZAFRANEK Antoni (2008 #56084 LO 4403) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
ŚWIĄĆ Karol (2007 #53132 LO 1953) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
8 704 |
|
|
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
8 | |
816 |
CZERWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #56502 LO 9706) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
8 719 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 410) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 719 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
KUSIŃSKI Ignacy (2006 #59948 LO 9126) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 719 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
PRZYBYSZ Maksymilian (2009 #54069 LO 2000) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
8 719 |
8 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 | |
820 |
ANTONOWICZ Mikołaj (2008 #45867 LO 7224) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 |
JACZEWSKI Dawid (2007 #54828 LO 11690) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 3284) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-72 |
|
6 | |
ODOLCZYK Oliwier (2011 #53898 LO 8236) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 9139) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 10043) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
PRZEKLASA Karol (2006 #54653 LO 2610) UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-72 |
|
6 | |
SERAFIN Mateusz (2005 #52055 LO 1820) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-72 |
|
6 | |
WILK Adrian (2006 #49269 LO 3290) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-72 |
|
6 | |
ZWOLEŃ Konrad (2007 #56166 LO 2078) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
6 65-72 |
|
6 | |
830 |
ADAMCZYK Kacper (2006 #56508 LO 9704) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
6 726 |
6 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7600) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
6 726 |
6 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
FRANIEWSKI Mateusz (2003 #50287 LO 6235) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
6 726 |
6 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 | |
KNIAZIOWSKI Stanisław (2006 #54907 LO 3603) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
6 726 |
6 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |