Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 2996)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
331
4

179
3-4

152
5-8

230
1
561
2 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
338
3

108
17-24

230
1

179
3-4
517
3 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
280
10

210
2

70
zwoln.

210
2
490
4 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
362
1

152
5-8

210
2

108
17-24
470
5 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
308
5

129
9-12

179
3-4

152
5-8
460
6 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
359
2

230
1

129
9-12

100
25-32
459
7 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
279
11

179
3-4

100
25-32

179
3-4
458
8 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
281
8

129
9-12

152
5-8

152
5-8
433
9 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
304
6

152
5-8

152
5-8

129
9-12
433
10 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
281
9

152
5-8

129
9-12

129
9-12
410
11 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
249
14

120
13-16

129
9-12

152
5-8
401
12 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
299
7

120
13-16

179
3-4

100
25-32
399
13 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
242
15

90
33-40
70
1
152
5-8

152
5-8
394
14 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
260
12

152
5-8

108
17-24

129
9-12
389
15 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
249
13

120
13-16

129
9-12

120
13-16
369
16 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
228
20
70
1
108
17-24

120
13-16

120
13-16
348
17 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
230
18

230
uchwała



115
PL
345
18 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
220
21

100
25-32

120
13-16

120
13-16
340
19 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
240
16

120
13-16

120
13-16

100
25-32
340
20 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
216
22

108
17-24

108
17-24

120
13-16
336
21 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
199
29

129
9-12

70
57-64

129
9-12
328
22 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
237
17

129
9-12

108
17-24

90
33-40
327
23 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
228
19
70
1
108
17-24

120
13-16

90
33-40
318
24 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
208
25
62
3
108
17-24

100
25-32

108
17-24
316
25 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
216
24
70
1
108
17-24

108
17-24

100
25-32
316
26 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
200
28

100
25-32

100
25-32

108
17-24
308
27 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
208
26
54
5-8
108
17-24

100
25-32

100
25-32
308
28 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
216
23
47
9-12
108
17-24

108
17-24

90
33-40
306
29 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
184
31

84
41-48
57
5
100
25-32

108
17-24
292
30 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
183
32
66
2
75
49-56
62
3
108
17-24

108
17-24
291
31 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
180
33
70
1
90
33-40
70
1
90
33-40

108
17-24
288
32 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
190
30

100
25-32

90
33-40

90
33-40
280
33 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
167
42
59
4

70
1
108
17-24
70
1
108
17-24
275
34 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
200
27

100
25-32

100
25-32

75
49-56
275
35 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
168
40

84
41-48
66
2
84
41-48
70
1
100
25-32
268
36 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
174
37
66
2
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
90
33-40
264
37 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
174
38
70
1
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48
70
1
90
33-40
264
38 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
175
35
70
1
100
25-32

75
49-56
70
1
84
41-48
259
39 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
174
36

90
33-40
66
2
84
41-48

84
41-48
258
40 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
165
43

75
49-56
70
1
90
33-40
62
3
90
33-40
255
41 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 3859)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
154
53
70
1
70
57-64
70
1
84
41-48
70
1
100
25-32
254
42 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
160
49
54
5-8
90
33-40
70
1
70
57-64
47
9-12
90
33-40
250
43 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
165
46

90
33-40
59
4
75
49-56
47
9-12
84
41-48
249
44 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
146
57
70
1
84
41-48
62
3

62
3
100
25-32
246
45 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
159
51
59
4

62
3
100
25-32
59
4
84
41-48
243
46 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
168
41
59
4
84
41-48
62
3
84
41-48
62
3
75
49-56
243
47 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
134
69
52
7-8
75
49-56
59
4

49
9-10
108
17-24
242
48 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
156
52
66
2

47
9-12
90
33-40
70
1
84
41-48
240
49 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
170
39
66
2
100
25-32

70
57-64
66
2

236
50 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
165
45
28
17-24
75
49-56
59
4
90
33-40
62
3
70
57-64
235
51 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
165
44
62
3
75
49-56
70
1
90
33-40
66
2

231
52 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
160
47

70
57-64
70
1
90
33-40
70
1
70
57-64
230
53 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
160
48
70
1


90
33-40
70
1

230
54 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
159
50
51
8

66
2
108
17-24
66
2

225
55 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
145
58
70
1
70
57-64
66
2
75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56
220
56 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 8328)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
150
54
66
2

70
1
84
41-48
70
1

220
57 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
147
56
47
9-12

66
2
100
25-32
70
1

217
58 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
140
65
70
1
70
57-64
70
1
70
57-64
70
1
75
49-56
215
59 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
145
59
66
2
70
57-64
59
4
75
49-56
66
2
70
57-64
215
60 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
130
74
60
3-4

70
1
70
57-64
70
1
84
41-48
214
61 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
144
60
70
1
84
41-48
60
3-4

60
3-4
70
57-64
214
62 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
137
67
62
3

66
2
75
49-56
62
3
75
49-56
212
63 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 1427)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
125
80
66
2

59
4

59
4
84
41-48
209
64 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
143
61
59
4

66
2
84
41-48
66
2

209
65 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 640)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
143
62
47
9-12
84
41-48
59
4

66
2

209
66 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 330)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
128
77
62
3

66
2

59
4
75
49-56
203
67 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
137
66
62
3

66
2
75
49-56
66
2

203
68 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3051)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
132
71
70
1
70
57-64
62
3

59
4
70
57-64
202
69 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
117
92
47
9-12

39
13-16
70
57-64
70
1
84
41-48
201
70 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
128
75
62
3

66
2

66
2

194
71 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
125
81
66
2

59
4

66
2

191
72 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
132
70
62
3

70
1
70
57-64
59
4

191
73 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
143
63
57
5
90
33-40
53
7

47
9-12

190
74 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 2433)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
113
103
51
8

62
3

59
4
75
49-56
188
75 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2225)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
121
85
62
3

59
4

66
2

187
76 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 2128)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
125
79
59
4

66
2

62
3

187
77 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
124
82
62
3

62
3

62
3

186
78 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
115
97
53
7

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
185
79 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 7034)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
108
120
54
5-8

54
5-8

66
2
75
49-56
183
80 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 5488)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
113
101
47
9-12

66
2

66
2
70
57-64
183
81 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 847)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
121
84
59
4

62
3

62
3

183
82 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
126
78
39
13-16
75
49-56
51
8

57
5

183
83 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
120
88
66
2

54
5-8

62
3

182
84 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
123
83
66
2

57
5

57
5

180
85 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 5043)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
116
95
59
4

57
5

62
3

178
86 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 2927)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)
116
96
59
4

57
5

62
3

178
87 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
110
112
55
6

55
6

66
2

176
88 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
119
89
57
5

62
3

57
5

176
89 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
119
90
57
5

62
3

57
5

176
90 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1694)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
113
102
47
9-12

66
2

62
3

175
91 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
175
34

100
25-32

75
49-56


175
92 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
120
86
54
5-8

66
2

54
5-8

174
93 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
109
118
62
3

47
9-12

62
3

171
94 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
110
109
53
7

57
5

59
4

169
95 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
108
123
54
5-8

54
5-8

60
3-4

168
96 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
109
116
59
4

50
9

59
4

168
97 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 4869)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
112
105
56
5-6

56
5-6

56
5-6

168
98 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1771)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
112
106
59
4

53
7

55
6

167
99 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 278)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
114
99
59
4

55
6

53
7

167
100 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 1676)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
116
93
57
5

59
4

51
8

167
101 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 1253)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
116
94
57
5

59
4

50
9

166
102 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
110
111
55
6

55
6

55
6

165
103 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 819)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
107
124
56
5-6

51
8

57
5

164
104 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
108
119
52
7-8

56
5-6

56
5-6

164
105 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 4562)
MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI)
109
115
52
7-8

57
5

55
6

164
106 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 1592)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
104
133
52
7-8

52
7-8

59
4

163
107 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
106
125
47
9-12

59
4

56
5-6

162
108 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3977)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
108
122
54
5-8

54
5-8

54
5-8

162
109 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
110
110
55
6

55
6

52
7-8

162
110 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 2384)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
104
135
53
7

51
8

57
5

161
111 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 7739)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
110
113
55
6

55
6

51
8

161
112 WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7553)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
90
177
28
17-24

62
3

28
17-24
70
57-64
160
113 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
104
132
52
7-8

52
7-8

56
5-6

160
114 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
106
127
59
4

47
9-12

54
5-8

160
115 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 570)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
110
114
57
5

53
7

50
9

160
116 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 8928)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM)
100
151
66
2

34
17-18

59
4

159
117 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 6738)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
104
128
47
9-12

57
5

55
6

159
118 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
104
137
55
6

49
9-10

55
6

159
119 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
112
104
56
5-6

56
5-6

47
9-12

159
120 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
99
153
47
9-12

52
7-8

59
4

158
121 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
102
144
55
6

47
9-12

55
6

157
122 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
104
130
51
8

53
7

53
7

157
123 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
104
136
53
7

51
8

53
7

157
124 NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 2019)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
106
126
53
7

53
7

51
8

157
125 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
94
168
47
9-12

47
9-12

62
3

156
126 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 7286)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
97
158
42
12-14

55
6

59
4

156
127 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
101
147
47
9-12

54
5-8

54
5-8

155
128 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
102
142
47
9-12

55
6

53
7

155
129 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 8352)
LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO)
103
139
47
9-12

56
5-6

52
7-8

155
130 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
103
140
53
7

50
9

52
7-8

155
131 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
104
138
57
5

47
9-12

51
8

155
132 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 3052)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
103
141
56
5-6

47
9-12

51
8

154
133 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 4179)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
109
117
62
3

47
9-12

45
11-12

154
134 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9102)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS)
120
87
60
3-4

60
3-4

34
16-19

154
135 SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
94
169
47
9-12

47
9-12

59
4

153
136 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 6492)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
96
162
45
11-12

51
8

55
6

151
137 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 101)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM)
98
155
39
13-16

59
4

53
7

151
138 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
97
159
47
9-12

50
9

53
7

150
139 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
150
55
52
7-8
75
49-56
70
1
75
49-56


150
140 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 7738)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
102
143
51
8

51
8

47
9-12

149
141 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 386)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
104
134
53
7

51
8

45
11-12

149
142 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 5269)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
92
175
39
15

53
7

56
5-6

148
143 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2471)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
94
167
47
9-12

47
9-12

54
5-8

148
144 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1008)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
94
173
50
9

44
12

53
7

147
145 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
95
164
56
WZTS

39
13-16

52
7-8

147
146 ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 2228)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
100
148
47
9-12

53
7

47
9-12

147
147 KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
100
149
47
9-12

53
7

47
9-12

147
148 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 3827)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
100
150
53
7

47
9-12

47
9-12

147
149 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2305)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
131
73
16
25-32
84
41-48
47
9-12

16
25-32

147
150 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
94
170
47
9-12

47
9-12

52
7-8

146
151 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
75
234
70
1
75
49-56


70
1

145
152 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 2152)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
96
161
41
13-14

55
6

49
9-10

145
153 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1621)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
98
156
51
8

47
9-12

47
9-12

145
154 BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 1539)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
98
157
59
4

39
13-16

45
11-12

143
155 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
104
131
52
7-8

52
7-8

39
13-16

143
156 BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
87
182
39
13-16

48
10

55
6

142
157 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
95
163
48
9-11

47
9-12

47
9-12

142
158 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 343)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
75
231
47
9-12

28
17-24

66
2

141
159 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
94
165
47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12

141
160 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
102
145
55
6

47
9-12

39
13-16

141
161 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
83
199
28
17-24

55
6

57
5

140
162 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
99
154
48
10

51
8

41
13-14

140
163 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
101
146
47
9-12

54
5-8

39
13-16

140
164 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
140
64

70
zwoln.
70
1



140
165 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
89
179
41
13-14

48
10

50
9

139
166 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 3734)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
90
178
51
7-9

39
13-16

49
9-10

139
167 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
88
181
49
9-10

39
13-16

48
10

136
168 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
97
160
49
9-10

48
10

39
13-16

136
169 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
136
68
66
2

66
2
70
57-64


136
170 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 7511)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
82
203
66
2

16
25-32

52
7-8

134
171 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
87
184
48
9-11

39
13-16

47
9-12

134
172 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
86
190
47
9-12

39
13-16

47
9-12

133
173 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 3614)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
86
193
47
9-12

39
13-16

47
9-12

133
174 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
86
194
56
5-6
70
57-64
16
25-32

47
9-12

133
175 BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8414)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
94
171
47
9-12

47
9-12

39
13-16

133
176 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2481)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
66
265
66
2



66
2

132
177 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3448)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
79
210
47
9-12

32
17-20

53
7

132
178 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
104
129
47
9-12

57
5

28
17-24

132
179 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 2818)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
132
72
70
1
70
57-64
62
3



132
180 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2295)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
75
223
28
17-24

47
9-12

56
5-6

131
181 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
84
198
56
5-6

28
17-24

47
9-12

131
182 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 4519)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
82
202
41
13-14

41
13-14

48
10

130
183 LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
91
176
39
13-16

52
7-8

39
13-16

130
184 MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 12030)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
75
226
28
17-24

47
9-12

54
5-8

129
185 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
72
241
16
25-32

56
5-6

56
5-6

128
186 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
81
206
39
13-16

42
13

47
9-12

128
187 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1005)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
82
201
32
17-20

50
9

46
11

128
188 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 4527)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
87
183
46
11

41
13-14

41
13-14

128
189 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
128
76
62
3

66
2



128
190 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
80
208
28
17-24

52
7-8

47
9-12

127
191 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 5450)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
86
192
47
9-12

39
13-16

41
13-14

127
192 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8416)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
79
209
32
17-20

47
9-12

47
9-12

126
193 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 4040)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
87
185
48
10

39
13-16

39
13-16

126
194 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1416)
Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR)
78
213
39
15

39
13-16

47
9-12

125
195 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
78
219
39
13-16

39
13-16

47
9-12

125
196 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
86
189
39
13-16

47
9-12

39
13-16

125
197 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 3826)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
62
275
62
3



62
3

124
198 RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
73
238
28
17-24

45
11-12

51
8

124
199 JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 3850)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
78
217
39
13-16

39
13-16

45
11-12

123
200 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
75
224
28
17-24

47
9-12

47
9-12

122
201 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
75
227
28
17-24

47
9-12

47
9-12

122
202 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 5288)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
83
200
55
6

28
17-24

39
13-16

122
203 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
72
242
44
12

28
17-24

48
10

120
204 PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 4646)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
81
204
31
17-22

50
9

39
13-16

120
205 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
81
205
34
17-18

47
9-12

39
13-16

120
206 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
72
243
62
3

10
33-48

47
9-12

119
207 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 2475)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
78
218
39
13-16

39
13-16

41
13-15

119
208 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4256)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
118
91
59
4

59
4



118
209 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 2147)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
59
278


59
4

57
5

116
210 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
78
211
32
17-20

46
11

38
15-16

116
211 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 1477)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
63
271
16
25-32

47
9-12

52
7-8

115
212 NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 1254)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
70
248
31
19

39
13-16

45
11-12

115
213 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
57
287


57
5

57
5

114
214 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
62
276
62
3



52
7-8

114
215 BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 8234)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)
75
228
28
17-24

47
9-12

39
13-16

114
  JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5178)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
75
228
28
17-24

47
9-12

39
13-16

114
217 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 8926)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM)
76
222
49
9-10

27
21-22

38
15-16

114
218 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 3021)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
86
186
39
13-16

47
9-12

28
17-24

114
219 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
86
188
39
13-16

47
9-12

28
17-24

114
220 HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 3624)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
86
191
47
9-12

39
13-16

28
17-24

114
221 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 3746)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
114
98
57
5

57
5



114
222 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 3744)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
114
100
59
4

55
6



114
223 PEIKOWSKI Fabian (2005 #37764 LO 5923)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM)
57
287


57
5

56
5-6

113
224 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
59
278


59
4

54
5-8

113
225 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 7017)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
66
266
66
2



47
9-12

113
226 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
59
283
32
17-20

27
21-22

53
7

112
227 SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 1544)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
71
246
39
13-16

32
17-20

41
13-14

112
228 IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7759)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
73
240
34
17-18

39
13-16

39
13-16

112
229 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
56
307
28
17-24

28
17-24

55
6

111
230 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
111
107
49
9-10

62
3



111
231 WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 2820)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
111
108
56
5-6

55
6



111
232 GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 1769)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
71
245
32
17-20

39
13-16

39
13-16

110
233 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 4482)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
78
221
39
13-16

39
13-16

32
17-20

110
234 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563)
MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI)
52
328
52
7-8



57
5

109
235 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 3386)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
56
313
56
5-6



53
7

109
236 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
62
274
47
9-12

15
28

47
9-12

109
237 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 4765)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
108
121
54
5-8

54
5-8



108
238 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
57
295
57
5



49
9-10

106
239 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 269)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
67
253
28
17-24

39
13-16

39
13-16

106
240 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
67
263
39
13-16

28
17-24

39
13-16

106
241 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2364)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
66
267
66
2



39
13-16

105
242 MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 2501)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)
57
289
18
25-28

39
13-16

47
9-12

104
243 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694)
KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO)
56
302
28
17-24

28
17-24

47
9-12

103
244 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
75
225
28
17-24

47
9-12

28
17-24

103
245 JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4860)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
75
228
28
17-24

47
9-12

28
17-24

103
246 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
75
233
47
9-12

28
17-24

28
17-24

103
247 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
93
174
39
13-16

54
5-8

10
33-48

103
248 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 3114)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
64
270
39
13-16

25
21-24

38
15-16

102
249 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
74
236
46
11

28
17-24

28
17-24

102
250 MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 1353)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
59
280
28
17-24

31
17-22

41
13-15

100
251 KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 1351)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
59
281
28
17-24

31
17-22

41
13-15

100
252 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
100
152
70
1
100
25-32




100
253 KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 4424)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)
48
346


48
10

51
8

99
254 NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3299)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)
47
349


47
9-12

51
8

98
255 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
67
264
42
12-14

25
21-24

30
20

97
256 BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 2356)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
69
250
53
7

16
25-32

28
17-24

97
257 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
81
207
42
13

39
13-16

16
25-32

97
258 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
84
196
51
8

33
18

13
27-33

97
259 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 5779)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
45
366


45
11-12

51
8

96
260 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 1256)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
51
333
51
8



45
11-12

96
261 PIETRZAK Jakub (2004 #48548 LO 8418)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
57
293
32
17-20

25
21-24

39
13-16

96
262 DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1192)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
64
269
32
17-20

32
17-20

32
17-20

96
263 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
71
244
32
17-20

39
13-16

25
21-24

96
264 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3443)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
71
247
39
13-16

32
17-20

25
21-24

96
265 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 11363)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL)
56
296


56
5-6

39
13-16

95
266 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 3630)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
56
301
28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16

95
267 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 3472)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
56
303
28
17-24

28
17-24

39
13-16

95
268 DZIUBA Kamil (2005 #56251 LO 2023)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
57
290
25
21-24

32
17-20

38
15-16

95
269 BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 1824)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
67
252
28
17-24

39
13-16

28
17-24

95
270 ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 7187)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
67
255
28
17-24

39
13-16

28
17-24

95
271 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 3202)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
67
259
39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

95
272 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
67
260
39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

95
273 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 7228)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
67
261
39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

95
274 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 2896)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
67
262
39
13-16

28
17-24

28
17-24

95
275 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 884)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
47
349


47
9-12

47
9-12

94
  KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 8527)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
47
349


47
9-12

47
9-12

94
  MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 51)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
47
349


47
9-12

47
9-12

94
278 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
47
356
47
9-12



47
9-12

94
279 BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 3385)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
47
357
47
9-12



47
9-12

94
  BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 470)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
47
357
47
9-12



47
9-12

94
  WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 3389)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
47
357
47
9-12



47
9-12

94
282 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 4528)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
50
336
18
25-28

32
17-20

44
12

94
283 ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 9424)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
53
323


53
7

41
13-14

94
284 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 3799)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
55
315
39
13-16

16
25-32

39
13-16

94
285 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 5763)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
59
284
42
12-14

17
25-29

35
17

94
286 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5954)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
94
166
47
9-12

47
9-12



94
287 KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 2476)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
94
171
47
9-12

47
9-12



94
288 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3665)
STS Brynica (OPO)
75
232
47
9-12

28
17-24

18
25-28

93
289 ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 4224)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
42
387
42
13



50
9

92
290 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
52
327
39
13-16

13
29-32

39
13-16

91
291 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 758)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
49
342


49
9-10

41
13-14

90
292 MIRKOWSKI Wiktor (2003 #35941 LO 5231)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ)
51
330


51
8

39
13-16

90
  STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 2226)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
51
330


51
8

39
13-16

90
294 BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 4474)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
57
291
25
21-24

32
17-20

32
17-20

89
295 KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 4699)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
61
277
16
25-32

45
11-12

28
17-24

89
296 PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 5599)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
67
257
37
16

30
19-20

22
23-26

89
297 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
55
318
55
6



33
18

88
298 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
88
180
37
16

51
8



88
299 BOHN Krzysztof (2005 #43021 LO 9928)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)
48
346


48
10

39
13-16

87
300 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
39
391


39
13-16

47
9-12

86
301 MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 5738)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
47
357
47
9-12



39
13-16

86
302 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5437)
UKS Żaki Taczanów (WLP)
86
187
39
13-16

47
9-12



86
303 KOZIOROWICZ Michał (2004 #45739 LO 7742)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
363


46
11

39
13-16

85
304 DZIWURA Marcin (2004 #54222 LO 1594)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
46
365
28
17-24

18
25-28

39
13-16

85
305 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
53
326
39
13-16

14
29

32
17-20

85
306 ŻYCHLIŃSKI Maksymilian (2003 #46778 LO 5388)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
39
391


39
13-16

45
11-12

84
307 MAJKOWSKI Dominik (2008 #49224 LO 6086)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
45
366


45
11-12

39
13-16

84
308 CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 157)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
56
297
11
33

45
11-12

28
17-24

84
309 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
56
300
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24

84
310 BIELAŃSKI Marcin (2006 #47818 LO 7407)
Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
56
308
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24

84
  KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
56
308
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24

84
  MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
56
308
28
17-24

28
17-24

28
17-24

84
313 PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 9491)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL)
59
285
44
12

15
28

25
21-24

84
314 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7213)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)
84
195
45
11-12

39
13-16



84
315 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 3019)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
84
197
56
5-6

28
17-24



84
316 PISAREWICZ Samuel (2006 #41582 LO 7749)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
44
370


44
12

39
13-16

83
317 ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
55
316
39
13-16

16
25-32

28
17-24

83
318 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 2402)
TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP)
67
258
39
13-16

28
17-24

16
25-32

83
319 JUREK Mikołaj (2005 #43149 LO 7548)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
28
460


28
17-24

54
5-8

82
320 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1198)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
50
340
32
17-20

18
25-28

32
17-20

82
321 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
54
319
26
22

28
17-24

28
17-24

82
322 ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary (2007 #54453 LO 3709)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
57
291
25
21-24

32
17-20

25
21-24

82
323 KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 4163)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
64
268
32
17-20

32
17-20

18
25-28

82
324 KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8134)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
41
388


41
14

39
13-16

80
325 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
41
390
41
14



39
13-16

80
326 SOBCZYK Sebastian (2003 #59835 LO 7997)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
348
48
9-11



31
19

79
327 OKRUCH Paweł (2007 #52204 LO 6273)
Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)
31
444


31
17-22

47
9-12

78
328 CZEKAJ Kacper (2006 #54900 LO 4423)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)
31
452
31
17-22



47
9-12

78
329 TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 8280)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
39
391


39
13-16

39
13-16

78
330 DUDEK Szymon (2008 #57043 LO 4650)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
39
402
39
13-16



39
13-16

78
331 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 632)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
50
335
11
33-40

39
13-16

28
17-24

78
332 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
78
212
39
13-16

39
13-16



78
333 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 1618)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
78
214
39
13-16

39
13-16



78
334 SIKORA Szymon (2005 #47860 LO 7415)
Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
78
215
39
13-16

39
13-16



78
335 NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 4169)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
78
216
39
13-16

39
13-16



78
336 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
78
220
39
13-16

39
13-16



78
337 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 2144)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
32
442
32
17-20



45
11-12

77
338 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
38
410
10
33-48

28
17-24

39
13-16

77
339 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
38
411
10
33-48

28
17-24

39
13-16

77
340 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
38
412
10
33-48

28
17-24

39
13-16

77
341 JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz (2006 #59496 LO 3212)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
57
294
38
15-16

19
25-27

20
25-26

77
342 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 5631)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
67
251
28
17-24

39
13-16

10
33-48

77
343 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 3797)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
67
254
28
17-24

39
13-16

10
33-48

77
344 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
54
320
29
19-22

25
21-24

22
23-26

76
345 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 998)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
63
272
25
21-24

38
15-16

13
29-32

76
346 GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 8927)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM)
41
388


41
13-14

34
17-18

75
347 KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3700)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
43
383
18
25-28

25
21-24

32
17-20

75
348 SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 5458)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
43
385
25
21-24

18
25-28

32
17-20

75
349 MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 6676)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
47
349


47
9-12

28
17-24

75
350 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4633)
Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP)
47
354
47
9-12



28
17-24

75
351 ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 6182)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
35
426


35
17

39
13-16

74
352 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
46
364
28
17-24

18
25-28

28
17-24

74
353 ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
74
235
35
17

39
13-16



74
354 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 5327)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
74
237
56
5-6

18
25-28



74
355 WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 2505)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)
39
402
39
13-16



34
16-19

73
356 DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 3217)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
50
339
27
21-22

23
23-24

23
23-24

73
357 GAŁAMAGA Bartosz (2003 #52165 LO 382)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
73
239
32
17-20

41
13-14



73
358 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 245)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
44
371
16
25-32

28
17-24

28
17-24

72
359 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 882)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
44
372
16
25-32

28
17-24

28
17-24

72
360 MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 3634)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
44
376
16
25-32

28
17-24

28
17-24

72
361 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 5283)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
44
379
28
17-24

16
25-32

28
17-24

72
362 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
56
298
28
17-24

28
17-24

16
25-31

72
363 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4035)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
56
305
28
21

28
17-24

16
25-32

72
364 MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8192)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)
55
316
39
13-16

16
25-32

16
25-32

71
365 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
38
415
13
29-32

25
21-24

32
17-20

70
366 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 6939)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
38
421
38
15-16



32
17-20

70
367 BINEK Szymon (2006 #52813 LO 1191)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
45
369
13
29-32

32
17-20

25
21-24

70
368 SZYMKOWIAK Brajan (2006 #59396 LO 2021)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
70
249
32
17-20

38
15-16



70
369 GAWROŃSKI Kacper (2007 #59117 LO 4032)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
58
286
30
20

28
17-24

11
33-36

69
370 TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 6941)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
43
383
18
25-28

25
21-24

25
21-24

68
371 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
45
366


45
11-12

23
23-24

68
372 KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
50
338
25
21-24

25
21-24

18
25-28

68
373 MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 3606)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
28
460


28
17-24

39
13-16

67
374 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 7752)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
35
428
35
17



32
17-20

67
375 FRANK Dawid (2005 #46864 LO 854)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
39
391


39
13-16

28
17-24

67
376 WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
54
321
29
19-22

25
21-24

13
27-33

67
377 OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 1360)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
67
255
28
17-24

39
13-16



67
378 SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
38
418
28
17-24

10
33-48

28
17-24

66
379 ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 5291)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
56
299
28
17-24

28
17-24

10
33-46

66
380 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 1480)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
56
304
28
17-24

28
17-24

10
33-48

66
381 GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 6272)
Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS)
31
444


31
17-22

34
16-19

65
382 LEBIECKI Jakub (2003 #48560 LO 9540)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
38
407


38
15-16

27
21-22

65
383 SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 3388)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
31
452
31
17-22



33
17-19

64
  TOBOREK Szymon (2007 #57047 LO 4659)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
31
452
31
17-22



33
17-19

64
385 PLUST Stanisław (2006 #44175 LO 2151)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
34
429


34
17-18

30
19-20

64
386 ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 5901)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
38
414
13
29-32

25
21-24

25
21-24

63
387 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 1954)
KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS)
47
355
47
9-12



16
25-32

63
388 GOŁASZEWSKI Jakub (2004 #50094 LO 9983)
UKS Tempo 25 Olsztyn (WMZ)
62
273


62
3



62
389 CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 3492)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
33
431
33
18



28
17-24

61
390 PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
39
399
22
23-25

17
25-29

22
23-26

61
391 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 1690)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
50
337
18
25-28

32
17-20

11
33-34

61
392 JENDRYASZEK Marek (2005 #43255 LO 5195)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
13
617


13
29-32

47
9-12

60
393 DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 1446)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
32
437
16
25-32

16
25-32

28
17-24

60
394 SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
32
439
16
25-32

16
25-32

28
17-24

60
  ŻYDEK Robert (2007 #43270 LO 3828)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
32
439
16
25-32

16
25-32

28
17-24

60
396 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
44
374
16
25-32

28
17-24

16
25-32

60
397 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
44
380
28
17-24

16
25-32

16
25-32

60
  KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
44
380
28
17-24

16
25-32

16
25-32

60
399 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 1813)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
44
382
28
17-24

16
25-32

16
25-32

60
400 GIEREŁO Mikołaj (2005 #39207 LO 232)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)





59
4

59
  KOCHANOWICZ Bartłomiej (2004 #45126 LO 2800)
KTS Sandomierz (ŚWI)





59
4

59
402 ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 346)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
49
343
39
13-16

10
33-48

10
33-48

59
403 ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
59
282
29
19-22

30
19-20



59
404 GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
42
386
14
29

28
17-24

16
25-32

58
405 PAKUŁA Damian (2004 #46400 LO 5995)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
25
493


25
21-24

32
17-20

57
406 KULICZKOWSKI Piotr (2004 #44387 LO 3671)
STS Brynica (OPO)
28
460


28
17-24

28
17-24

56
  ZUBRYCKI Xavier (2003 #37962 LO 11096)
KS Galaxy Białystok (PDL)
28
460


28
17-24

28
17-24

56
408 KURLENDA Tomasz (2004 #52498 LO 2998)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
28
471
28
17-24



28
17-24

56
409 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
28
475
28
17-24



28
17-24

56
410 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
56
306
28
17-24

28
17-24



56
411 KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
56
308
28
17-24

28
17-24



56
  SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 5187)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
56
308
28
17-24

28
17-24



56
413 DEREŃ Filip (2005 #43158 LO 11838)
Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR)





55
6

55
414 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 2072)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)
39
397
11
33-40

28
17-24

16
25-32

55
415 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 3468)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
39
398
11
33-40

28
17-24

16
25-32

55
416 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509)
GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS)
55
314
16
25-32

39
13-16



55
417 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 250)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
26
485
10
33-48

16
25-32

28
17-24

54
418 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 3735)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
36
422
11
33-36

25
21-24

18
25-28

54
419 RUŻEWICZ Jakub (2004 #56950 LO 5785)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
38
407


38
15-16

16
27-28

54
420 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 5281)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
44
373
16
25-32

28
17-24

10
33-46

54
421 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
44
375
16
25-32

28
17-24

10
33-48

54
422 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 7037)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
44
377
28
17-24

16
25-32

10
33-48

54
423 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 236)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
54
322
54
5-8





54
424 BRĘK Szymon (2006 #48396 LO 5484)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
53
323


53
7



53
  FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 6157)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
53
323


53
7



53
426 RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 1851)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
36
425
18
25-28

18
25-28

16
25-31

52
427 WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4738)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
44
378
28
17-24

16
25-32

8
49-64

52
428 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 7016)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
52
329
52
7-8





52
429 PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 1510)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)





51
8

51
430 GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
38
413
13
29-31

25
21-24

13
29-32

51
431 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 7837)
AKS Strzegom (DŚL)
51
332
51
8





51
432 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 5042)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
51
334
51
8





51
433 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
25
498
13
29-31

12
31

25
21-24

50
434 GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3105)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
25
503
25
21-24



25
21-24

50
435 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 4042)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
50
341
50
9





50
436 POKORSKI Paweł (2007 #59123 LO 5784)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
19
546


19
25-27

30
19-20

49
437 WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 3504)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
21
518
21
25



28
17-24

49
438 BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 5482)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
24
505
11
33-36

13
29-32

25
21-24

49
439 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5891)
UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP)
36
424
18
25-28

18
25-28

13
29-32

49
440 MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 8755)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
49
344
49
9-10





49
441 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 8758)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
49
345
49
9-10





49
442 LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2219)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)
20
524
9
49-56

11
33-40

28
17-24

48
443 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3868)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
32
435
16
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32

48
444 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 2358)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
32
436
16
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32

48
445 SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
32
437
16
25-32

16
25-32

16
25-32

48
446 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 1844)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)





47
9-12

47
447 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2624)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
29
458
18
25-28

11
35-36

18
25-28

47
448 CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 7015)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
47
357
47
9-12





47
  MARZEC Dawid (2003 #42365 LO 5906)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)
47
357
47
9-12





47
450 KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 5108)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
18
561
8
49-64

10
33-48

28
17-24

46
451 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
18
573
18
25-28



28
17-24

46
452 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
28
470
18
25-28

10
37-44

18
25-28

46
453 ŻUROWSKI Wiktor (2006 #49790 LO 9544)
STLA Szczecinek (ZPM)
30
456


30
19-20

16
27-28

46
454 SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 664)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
33
430
13
29-32

20
25-26

13
29-32

46
455 SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 2630)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
35
427
25
21-24

10
37-44

11
35

46
456 WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 4472)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
17
578


17
25-29

27
21-22

44
457 SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1856)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
28
460


28
17-24

16
25-31

44
458 JARZĄBEK Mikołaj (2006 #45956 LO 6924)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
31
448
11
35-36

20
25-26

13
29-32

44
459 JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6719)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
11
629


11
33-34

32
17-20

43
460 LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 5895)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
11
641
11
34



32
17-20

43
461 ŚWIĄĆ Jan (2005 #56952 LO 5786)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
23
508


23
23-24

20
25-26

43
462 GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 5147)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
26
491
16
25-32

10
33-46

16
25-32

42
463 RYBARCZYK Szymon (2006 #55817 LO 8539)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
26
492
16
25-32

10
33-48

16
25-32

42
464 PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 2405)
TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP)
32
434
16
25-32

16
25-32

10
33-48

42
465 PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
25
496
9
41-48

16
25-32

16
25-32

41
466 KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 5180)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
28
460


28
17-24

13
29-32

41
467 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2299)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
24
504
8
49-64

16
25-32

16
25-32

40
468 BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 3490)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
24
507
24
23



16
25-32

40
469 ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5380)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)





39
13-16

39
  GÓRECKI Tomasz (2005 #50688 LO 12240)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)





39
13-16

39
  HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1086)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)





39
13-16

39
472 BIERNACKI Leszek (2004 #42812 LO 7408)
Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
11
629


11
33

28
17-24

39
473 FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 4875)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
17
578


17
25-29

22
23-26

39
474 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
18
572
18
25-28



21
25

39
475 KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 1595)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
28
476
28
17-24



11
33-37

39
476 GOLDA Marcin (2006 #41427 LO 6160)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
39
391


39
13-16



39
  KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 2477)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
39
391


39
13-16



39
478 TUROWSKI Jacek (2005 #53174 LO 8138)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
39
400
39
13-16





39
479 MROCZEK Daniel (2003 #40972 LO 2704)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
39
401
39
13-16





39
480 CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 4254)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
39
402
39
13-16





39
  KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 3978)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
39
402
39
13-16





39
  SZAŁOWSKI Michał (2008 #57046 LO 4657)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
39
402
39
13-16





39
483 KOPER Szymon (2011 #51074 LO 9188)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)





38
15-16

38
484 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
10
651


10
33-48

28
17-24

38
485 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
10
671
10
33-48



28
17-24

38
486 NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 5262)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
22
514
22
24



16
25-32

38
487 WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 2367)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
38
409
10
33-44

28
17-24



38
488 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4795)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
38
416
25
21-24

13
30



38
489 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2354)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
38