Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 0 KW 1. GPP P-ty
1 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
300
1

230
uchwała
230
2 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
152
11

230
1
230
3 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
221
4

210
2
210
4 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
181
7

179
3-4
179
5 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 2996)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
90
75

179
3-4
179
6 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
221
3

152
5-8
152
7 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
181
6

152
5-8
152
8 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
152
12

152
5-8
152
9 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
123
19

152
5-8
152
10 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
181
5

129
9-12
129
11 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
179
9

129
9-12
129
12 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
149
15

129
9-12
129
13 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
129
18

129
9-12
129
14 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
149
14

120
13-16
120
15 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
149
16

120
13-16
120
16 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
123
20

120
13-16
120
17 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
123
24

120
13-16
120
18 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
152
10

108
17-24
108
19 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
123
26

108
17-24
108
20 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
112
34
47
9-12
108
17-24
108
21 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
108
35
70
1
108
17-24
108
22 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
100
38
62
3
108
17-24
108
23 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
100
39
70
1
108
17-24
108
24 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
90
57
70
1
108
17-24
108
25 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
62
187
54
5-8
108
17-24
108
26 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
181
8

100
25-32
100
27 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
149
17

100
25-32
100
28 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
120
27

100
25-32
100
29 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
120
28

100
25-32
100
30 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
112
30

100
25-32
100
31 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
90
60
70
1
100
25-32
100
32 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
57
227
70
1
100
25-32
100
33 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)
50
283
66
2
100
25-32
100
34 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
123
21

90
33-40
90
35 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
123
22

90
33-40
90
36 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
123
25

90
33-40
90
37 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
100
40
70
1
90
33-40
90
38 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
100
41
66
2
90
33-40
90
39 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
99
44
70
1
90
33-40
90
40 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
84
79
57
5
90
33-40
90
41 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
84
80
54
5-8
90
33-40
90
42 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
149
13

84
41-48
84
43 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
112
32

84
41-48
84
44 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
112
33
70
1
84
41-48
84
45 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
108
36
59
4
84
41-48
84
46 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
60
207
70
1
84
41-48
84
47 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 640)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
53
260
47
9-12
84
41-48
84
48 GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2305)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
28
420
16
25-32
84
41-48
84
49 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
123
23

75
49-56
75
50 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
99
42
62
3
75
49-56
75
51 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
90
74
66
2
75
49-56
75
52 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
81
85
52
7-8
75
49-56
75
53 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
55
244
52
7-8
75
49-56
75
54 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
52
268
28
17-24
75
49-56
75
55 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
28
418
39
13-16
75
49-56
75
56 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

70
1
75
49-56
75
57 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
112
29

70
zwoln.
70
58 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
112
31

70
57-64
70
59 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
100
37
70
1
70
57-64
70
60 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
90
59
70
1
70
57-64
70
61 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
84
83
70
1

70
62 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3051)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
81
84
70
1
70
57-64
70
63 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 3859)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
75
113
70
1
70
57-64
70
64 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
56
241
66
2
70
57-64
70
65 SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 2818)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
53
249
70
1
70
57-64
70
66 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
39
370
56
5-6
70
57-64
70
67 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
99
45
66
2

66
68 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
99
47
66
2

66
69 RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 7511)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
99
54
66
2

66
70 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 8328)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
90
58
66
2

66
71 STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 1427)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL)
90
67
66
2

66
72 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2481)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
79
94
66
2

66
73 ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 7017)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
77
104
66
2

66
74 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 8928)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM)
77
105
66
2

66
75 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2364)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
75
112
66
2

66
76 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
62
199
66
2

66
77 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
59
211
66
2

66
78 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
32
401
66
2

66
79 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
99
48
62
3

62
80 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
99
50
62
3

62
81 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
90
56
62
3

62
82 NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 330)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
90
69
62
3

62
83 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 4179)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
84
82
62
3

62
84 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
75
111
62
3

62
85 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 3826)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
72
124
62
3

62
86 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
66
168
62
3

62
87 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2225)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
57
230
62
3

62
88 TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
51
278
62
3

62
89 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
51
279
62
3

62
90 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
51
280
62
3

62
91 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
45
333
62
3

62
92 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)
71
131
60
3-4

60
93 MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9102)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS)
71
133
60
3-4

60
94 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1771)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
99
51
59
4

59
95 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 2128)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI)
90
61
59
4

59
96 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
90
62
59
4

59
97 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 278)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
90
65
59
4

59
98 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM)
81
86
59
4

59
99 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 847)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO)
73
119
59
4

59
100 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
71
134
59
4

59
101 BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 1539)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
64
178
59
4

59
102 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
62
200
59
4

59
103 MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 3744)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
56
243
59
4

59
104 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 5043)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
53
263
59
4

59
105 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
45
334
59
4

59
106 DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4256)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)

59
4

59
  GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 2927)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL)

59
4

59
108 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
90
64
57
5

57
109 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
90
66
57
5

57
110 BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 570)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)
81
91
57
5

57
111 ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 3746)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
79
92
57
5

57
112 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 1676)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
79
93
57
5

57
113 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
71
135
57
5

57
114 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
66
167
57
5

57
115 BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 1253)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
39
375
57
5

57
116 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 3019)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
90
55
56
5-6

56
117 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 819)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
90
63
56
5-6

56
118 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 5327)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
85
77
56
5-6

56
119 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
81
88
56
WZTS

56
120 WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 2820)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
81
90
56
5-6

56
121 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 3052)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP)
70
152
56
5-6

56
122 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
69
155
56
5-6

56
123 KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 3386)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)
47
306
56
5-6

56
124 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
47
319
56
5-6

56
125 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 4869)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO)
32
402
56
5-6

56
126 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
77
103
55
6

55
127 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
59
212
55
6

55
128 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
59
213
55
6

55
129 STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
59
215
55
6

55
130 KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 5288)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
53
258
55
6

55
131 GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 7739)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
48
290
55
6

55
132 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
47
316
55
6

55
133 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
41
346
55
6

55
134 WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

55
6

55
135 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS)
79
99
54
5-8

54
136 KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 7034)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
71
130
54
5-8

54
137 GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 4765)
SMS Włodawa (LLS)
71
144
54
5-8

54
138 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3977)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
56
240
54
5-8

54
139 KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
317
54
5-8

54
140 LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 236)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
40
356
54
5-8

54
141 MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 386)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
81
89
53
7

53
142 NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 2019)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
79
95
53
7

53
143 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 2384)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
79
98
53
7

53
144 BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 2356)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
69
157
53
7

53
145 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
65
170
53
7

53
146 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
53
261
53
7

53
147 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 3827)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)
51
276
53
7

53
148 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
51
277
53
7

53
149 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
42
342
53
7

53
150 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
99
43
52
7-8

52
151 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
90
68
52
7-8

52
152 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 1592)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
60
208
52
7-8

52
153 SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563)
MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI)
59
216
52
7-8

52
154 KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 7016)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)
52
266
52
7-8

52
155 SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 4562)
MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI)
51
281
52
7-8

52
156 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
39
360
52
7-8

52
157 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 3734)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
90
70
51
7-9

51
158 PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 7837)
AKS Strzegom (DŚL)
79
97
51
8

51
159 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 7738)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
79
101
51
8

51
160 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1621)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
71
141
51
8

51
161 RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 1256)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
69
156
51
8

51
162 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 2433)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
64
174
51
8

51
163 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
57
231
51
8

51
164 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 5042)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM)
53
262
51
8

51
165 PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
47
315
51
8

51
166 ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)

51
8

51
167 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1008)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
57
224
50
9

50
168 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 4042)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
428
50
9

50
169 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
99
52
49
9-10

49
170 MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 8755)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
70
150
49
9-10

49
171 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
70
153
49
9-10

49
172 ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 8758)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
64
181
49
9-10

49
173 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM)
59
214
49
9-10

49
174 DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 8926)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM)
32
410
49
9-10

49
175 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
71
142
48
9-11

48
176 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 4040)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
69
158
48
10

48
177 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
48
289
48
10

48
178 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)

48
9-11

48
  SOBCZYK Sebastian (2003 #59835 LO 7997)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

48
9-11

48
180 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
77
107
47
9-12

47
181 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 5488)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)
77
108
47
9-12

47
182 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
77
109
47
9-12

47
183 WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5954)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
71
138
47
9-12

47
184 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4633)
Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP)
70
150
47
9-12

47
185 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 8352)
LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO)
69
162
47
9-12

47
186 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
66
169
47
9-12

47
187 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 6738)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
65
171
47
9-12

47
188 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
64
173
47
9-12

47
189 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
60
209
47
9-12

47
190 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1694)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
55
245
47
9-12

47
191 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
48
291
47
9-12

47
192 HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 3624)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
47
300
47
9-12

47
193 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
47
302
47
9-12

47
194 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2471)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
304
47
9-12

47
195 WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 1954)
KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS)
47
307
47
9-12

47
196 PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
47
312
47
9-12

47
197 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
47
314
47
9-12

47
198 WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
47
321
47
9-12

47
199 POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 343)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
47
322
47
9-12

47
  SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
47
322
47
9-12

47
201 BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 5450)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
41
343
47
9-12

47
202 SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 3614)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
40
354
47
9-12

47
203 PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3448)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
39
367
47
9-12

47
204 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
39
369
47
9-12

47
205 ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 2228)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI)
39
375
47
9-12

47
206 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
32
400
47
9-12

47
207 CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3665)
STS Brynica (OPO)
28
424
47
9-12

47
208 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
28
434
47
9-12

47
209 SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
25
467
47
9-12

47
210 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP)

47
9-12

47
  BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 3385)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)

47
9-12

47
  BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8414)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)

47
9-12

47
  BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS)

47
9-12

47
  BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 470)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

47
9-12

47
  CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 7015)
AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO)

47
9-12

47
  KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

47
9-12

47
  KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 2476)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)

47
9-12

47
  MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 5738)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)

47
9-12

47
  MARZEC Dawid (2003 #42365 LO 5906)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS)

47
9-12

47
  WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 3389)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)

47
9-12

47
221 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 4527)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
57
218
46
11

46
222 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
28
436
46
11

46
223 KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 6492)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
77
110
45
11-12

45
224 SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7213)
LZS Jastrzębie (KPM)

45
11-12

45
225 RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
28
426
44
12

44
226 PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 9491)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL)

44
12

44
227 PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 7286)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
79
96
42
12-14

42
228 CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 5763)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
63
185
42
12-14

42
229 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
39
365
42
13

42
230 GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

42
12-14

42
  ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 4224)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)

42
13

42
232 POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 2152)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
72
125
41
13-14

41
233 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
72
126
41
13-14

41
234 BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 4519)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
57
221
41
13-14

41
235 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
44
336
41
14

41
236 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 101)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM)
99
53
39
13-16

39
237 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 3021)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
90
72
39
13-16

39
238 TUROWSKI Jacek (2005 #53174 LO 8138)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
73
122
39
13-16

39
239 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
71
132
39
13-16

39
240 DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1416)
Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR)
71
136
39
15

39
241 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 1618)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ)
71
140
39
13-16

39
242 MROCZEK Daniel (2003 #40972 LO 2704)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
71
144
39
13-16

39
243 TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5437)
UKS Żaki Taczanów (WLP)
70
149
39
13-16

39
244 SIKORA Szymon (2005 #47860 LO 7415)
Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)
65
172
39
13-16

39
245 NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 4169)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
64
177
39
13-16

39
246 PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 2402)
TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP)
64
180
39
13-16

39
247 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
62
189
39
13-16

39
248 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
62
196
39
13-16

39
249 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 5269)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
57
228
39
15

39
250 SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 1544)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
56
235
39
13-16

39
251 PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 3799)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
56
236
39
13-16

39
252 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 3202)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
53
254
39
13-16

39
253 JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 3850)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
53
255
39
13-16

39
254 ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 3114)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
53
264
39
13-16

39
255 GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
52
269
39
13-16

39
256 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 2475)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
318
39
13-16

39
257 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
47
322
39
13-16

39
258 MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
46
332
39
13-16

39
259 FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 7228)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
39
361
39
13-16

39
260 JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 2896)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
39
363
39
13-16

39
261 GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3443)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
39
372
39
13-16

39
262 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
32
405
39
13-16

39
263 KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
32
406
39
13-16

39
264 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
28
432
39
13-16

39
265 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
16
492
39
13-16

39
  LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
16
492
39
13-16

39
267 RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 4482)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
13
521
39
13-16

39
268 BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)

39
13-16

39
  CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 4254)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)

39
13-16

39
  DUDEK Szymon (2008 #57043 LO 4650)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

39
13-16

39
  KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 3978)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)

39
13-16

39
  MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8192)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)

39
13-16

39
  ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

39
13-16

39
  PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)

39
13-16

39
  SZAŁOWSKI Michał (2008 #57046 LO 4657)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

39
13-16

39
  WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 2505)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

39
13-16

39
  ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 346)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

39
13-16

39
278 MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 8753)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
56
233
38
15-16

38
279 KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5894)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
44
338
38
15-16

38
280 STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 6939)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
32
409
38
15-16

38
281 JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz (2006 #59496 LO 3212)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)

38
15-16

38
282 PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 5599)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
63
184
37
16

37
283 KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
424
37
16

37
284 ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
28
436
35
17

35
285 STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 7752)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)

35
17

35
286 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
63
183
34
17-18

34
287 IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7759)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)

34
17-18

34
288 CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 3492)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)

33
18

33
  STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 5741)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)

33
18

33
290 SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 4524)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
57
223
32
17-20

32
291 KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 4163)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
51
273
32
17-20

32
292 MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1005)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
50
284
32
17-20

32
293 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
46
331
32
17-20

32
294 CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 2144)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM)
38
392
32
17-20

32
295 MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1198)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
33
397
32
17-20

32
296 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM)
32
410
32
17-20

32
297 KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8416)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
25
461
32
17-20

32
298 OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
20
476
32
17-20

32
299 GAŁAMAGA Bartosz (2003 #52165 LO 382)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
16
492
32
17-20

32
300 DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1192)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
11
533
32
17-20

32
301 CYDZIK Michał (2005 #59913 LO 8745)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)

32
17-20

32
  GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 1769)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)

32
17-20

32
  PIETRZAK Jakub (2004 #48548 LO 8418)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)

32
17-20

32
  SZYMKOWIAK Brajan (2006 #59396 LO 2021)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

32
17-20

32
305 KOWALCZYK Eryk (2004 #59129 LO 8133)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
73
122
31
19

31
306 GIEMZA Miłosz (2005 #42287 LO 8332)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
72
127
31
17-22

31
307 NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 1254)
UKS Junior Miastko (POM)
28
436
31
19

31
308 CZEKAJ Kacper (2006 #54900 LO 4423)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI)

31
17-22

31
  NOWAK Kacper (2008 #57049 LO 4655)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

31
17-22

31
  PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 4646)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)

31
17-22

31
  SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 3388)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI)

31
17-22

31
  TOBOREK Szymon (2007 #57047 LO 4659)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)

31
17-22

31
313 GAWROŃSKI Kacper (2007 #59117 LO 4032)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)

30
20

30
314 DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
27
449
29
19-22

29
315 GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8000)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

29
19-22

29
  ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)

29
19-22

29
  WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)

29
19-22

29
318 ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2295)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
90
73
28
17-24

28
319 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
73
121
28
17-24

28
320 NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 7037)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
62
190
28
17-24

28
321 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 5631)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
62
191
28
17-24

28
322 BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 1824)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
62
195
28
17-24

28
323 KURLENDA Tomasz (2004 #52498 LO 2998)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
62
197
28
17-24

28
324 KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 2983)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
57
224
28
17-24

28
325 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 269)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
56
234
28
17-24

28
326 LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 3797)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)
56
237
28
17-24

28
327 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
56
242
28
17-24

28
328 ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 5291)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
53
258
28
17-24

28
329 RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
50
285
28
17-24

28
330 WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4738)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP)
47
297
28
17-24

28
331 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 5328)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL)
47
303
28
17-24

28
332 WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
305
28
17-24

28
333 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
47
308
28
17-24

28
334 MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 3630)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
47
311
28
17-24

28
335 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694)
KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO)
47
313
28
17-24

28
336 STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 3472)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
47
320
28
17-24

28
337 RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 1480)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
40
353
28
17-24

28
338 AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2354)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
39
364
28
17-24

28
339 KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 2424)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
39
373
28
17-24

28
340 MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 1353)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
39
375
28
17-24

28
341 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
32
404
28
17-24

28
342 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4035)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
422
28
21

28
343 BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 5283)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
28
429
28
17-24

28
344 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
28
436
28
17-24

28
  KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
28
436
28
17-24

28
  RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
28
436
28
17-24

28
  WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
28
436
28
17-24

28
348 SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
25
464
28
17-24

28
349 KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 1813)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
16
492
28
17-24

28
  KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 1595)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
16
492
28
17-24

28
  MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 12030)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ)
16
492
28
17-24

28
352 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
11
529
28
17-24

28
353 JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
10
552
28
17-24

28
354 BIELAŃSKI Marcin (2006 #47818 LO 7407)
Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)

28
17-24

28
  BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 8234)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)

28
17-24

28
  DZIWURA Marcin (2004 #54222 LO 1594)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)

28
17-24

28
  JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4860)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)

28
17-24

28
  JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5178)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)

28
17-24

28
  KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)

28
17-24

28
  KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 1351)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)

28
17-24

28
  KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)

28
17-24

28
  ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

28
17-24

28
  MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)

28
17-24

28
  OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 1360)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)

28
17-24

28
  SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 5187)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)

28
17-24

28
  SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 3576)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

28
17-24

28
  STONIO Aleksander (2004 #40973 LO 2711)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)

28
17-24

28
  TOPYŁA Michał (2006 #46792 LO 4022)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)

28
17-24

28
  TOPYŁA Tomasz (2006 #58437 LO 4023)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)

28
17-24

28
  WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7553)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)

28
17-24

28
  ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 7187)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

28
17-24

28
373 KARCZYŃSKI Eryk (2005 #53869 LO 8751)
SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM)
20
477
27
21-22

27
374 DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 3217)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)

27
21-22

27
375 GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
28
421
26
22

26
376 ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 4523)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
57
222
25
21-24

25
377 JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 4477)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
47
310
25
21-24

25
378 DZIUBA Kamil (2005 #56251 LO 2023)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
46
328
25
21-24

25
379 GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 998)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
32
408
25
21-24

25
380 SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 5458)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
30
413
25
21-24

25
381 PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4795)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
13
520
25
21-24

25
382 WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 3733)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
11
532
25
21-24

25
383 BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 4474)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)

25
21-24

25
  GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3105)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)

25
21-24

25
  KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

25
21-24

25
  SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 2630)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)

25
21-24

25
  ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary (2007 #54453 LO 3709)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

25
21-24

25
388 BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 3490)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)

24
23

24
389 ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 4903)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)

22
23-25

22
  NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 5262)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)

22
24

22
  PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)

22
23-25

22
  ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8019)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)

22
23-25

22
393 WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 3504)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM)

21
25

21
394 BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 5920)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM)
39
375
19
26

19
395 ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 4528)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
74
115
18
25-28

18
396 ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 1690)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
71
143
18
25-28

18
397 GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1830)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
62
197
18
25-28

18
398 URBAŃCZAK Andrzej (2003 #57056 LO 5524)
Gildia TS Wiry (WLP)
56
238
18
25-28

18
399 MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 4167)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
51
272
18
25-28

18
400 WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5891)
UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP)
47
294
18
25-28

18
401 STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)
41
345
18
25-28

18
402 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2624)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
25
463
18
25-28

18
403 RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
20
477
18
25-28

18
404 WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
16
492
18
25-28

18
405 BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3442)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)

18
25-28

18
  KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3700)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)

18
25-28

18
  MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 2501)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)

18
25-28

18
  MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8392)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)

18
25-28

18
  RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 1851)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)

18
25-28

18
  STONIO Fabian (2005 #46213 LO 2712)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)

18
25-28

18
  TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 6941)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)

18
25-28

18
  WILKOWICZ Kacper (2005 #59547 LO 4013)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS)

18
25-28

18
413 GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4088)
UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM)

17
27

17
414 GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 4508)
GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS)
62
194
16
25-32

16
415 STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 245)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
53
256
16
25-32

16
416 PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 2405)
TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP)
47
296
16
25-32

16
417 SOBIERAJ Bruno (2003 #52397 LO 9141)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)
40
350
16
25-32

16
418 GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7605)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
40
356
16
25-32

16
  GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7606)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
40
356
16
25-32

16
420 MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 3753)
UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP)
38
390
16
25-32

16
421 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 882)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
28
423
16
25-32

16
422 NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509)
GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS)
28
427
16
25-32

16
423 STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 5281)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
28
430
16
25-32

16
424 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3868)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM)
28
431
16
25-32

16
425 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
28
435
16
25-32

16
426 BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 2358)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
28
436
16
25-32

16
  KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 4699)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
28
436
16
25-32

16
  PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
28
436
16
25-32

16
429 HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 3600)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
25
451
16
25-32

16
430 CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
16
492
16
25-32

16
  DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 1446)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
16
492
16
25-32

16
  SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
16
492
16
25-32

16
433 FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3278)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
11
531
16
25-32

16
434 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
10
544
16
25-32

16
435 GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 5147)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
10
552
16
25-32

16
  RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
10
552
16
25-32

16
  STOLARSKI Dawid (2006 #55027 LO 5290)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
10
552
16
25-32

16
438 SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
590
16
25-32

16
439 KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 1477)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)

16
25-32

16
  MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 3634)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)

16
25-32

16
  MÓŁKA Krzysztof (2006 #53538 LO 3798)
KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP)

16
25-32

16
  RYBARCZYK Szymon (2006 #55817 LO 8539)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)

16
25-32

16
  SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)

16
25-32

16
  ŻYDEK Robert (2007 #43270 LO 3828)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP)

16
25-32

16
445 BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 5250)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)

15
28

15
446 GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
492
14
29

14
447 BINEK Szymon (2006 #52813 LO 1191)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
18
482
13
29-32

13
448 DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 4031)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
16
492
13
30

13
  GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
16
492
13
29-31

13
450 ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 5901)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
12
525
13
29-32

13
451 KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL)
11
530
13
29-32

13
452 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5456)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
11
533
13
29-32

13
453 SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 664)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
10
552
13
29-32

13
454 BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)

13
29-31

13
  IDZIASZEK Paweł (2006 #59672 LO 5378)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP)

13
29-32

13
  KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 816)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

13
29-32

13
  TARNOWSKI Patryk (2008 #56969 LO 2635)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)

13
29-31

13
458 DARASEWICZ Dominik (2006 #49991 LO 5922)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM)

12
31

12
459 SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 667)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
69
159
11
37-40

11
460 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 3473)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
29
415
11
33-40

11
461 KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 3467)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
24
475
11
33-40

11
462 NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 2072)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)
16
492
11
33-40

11
463 WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 3735)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
13
522
11
33-36

11
464 LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 5895)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
12
525
11
34

11
465 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 632)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
9
582
11
33-40

11
466 BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 5482)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP)

11
33-36

11
  BOROWSKI Wiktor (2005 #52081 LO 3893)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)

11
37-40

11
  CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 157)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)

11
33

11
  DOLATA Paweł (2006 #60020 LO 9527)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)

11
33

11
  GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 3752)
UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP)

11
33-40

11
  JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 3077)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)

11
35-36

11
  JARZĄBEK Mikołaj (2006 #45956 LO 6924)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL)

11
35-36

11
  KOJAŁOWICZ Paweł (2006 #54059 LO 9923)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)

11
35

11
  MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 3468)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)

11
33-40

11
  MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 5896)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)

11
37-40

11
  NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 2073)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP)

11
33-40

11
  PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 4373)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

11
37-40

11
  PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 1749)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)

11
33-40

11
  PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

11
37-40

11
  RAŹNY Jakub (2008 #55839 LO 529)
UKS Smecz Konin (WLP)

11
37-40

11
  ROSIAK Sergiusz (2007 #55837 LO 530)
UKS Smecz Konin (WLP)

11
37-40

11
  WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 5459)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)

11
33-36

11
  WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 6326)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)

11
37-40

11
  WOŹNY Wiktor (2003 #43542 LO 5892)
UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP)

11
33-36

11
485 TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 7036)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
77
106
10
33-48

10
486 WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 2367)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
69
163
10
33-44

10
487 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 1372)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
62
193
10
33-48

10
488 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
54
248
10
33-48

10
489 BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 3309)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
53
253
10
33-48

10
490 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 250)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
25
453
10
33-48

10
491 KARASEK Norbert (2004 #54292 LO 3602)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
25
454
10
33-48

10
492 WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
16
486
10
33-48

10
493 BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 5284)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM)
16
487
10
33-44

10
494 TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
16
492
10
33-48

10
  WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 3201)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
16
492
10
33-44

10
496 KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 7035)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)
10
545
10
33-48

10
497 DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 3176)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
10
552
10
33-44

10
  GIERZYŃSKI Maciej (2006 #54016 LO 1447)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
10
552
10
33-44

10
  KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 5630)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
10
552
10
33-48

10
  PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 2912)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
10
552
10
33-44

10
  SZANDAR Kamil (2005 #38407 LO 4597)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
10
552
10
33-48

10
  SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 5111)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
10
552
10
33-48

10
503 STOCZKO Oskar (2006 #54335 LO 7328)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
8
590
10
33-48

10
  ZASIKOWSKI Cezary (2006 #54595 LO 7554)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
8
590
10
33-48

10
505 BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 9129)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  BEŁDYCKI Karol (2006 #56500 LO 9705)
UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 5629)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 2787)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  ĆMOCH Wojciech (2006 #52708 LO 8185)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 9131)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 7038)
KS Nadarzyn (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  GAWĘDA Aleksander (2008 #53069 LO 5145)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)

10
33-44

10
  JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 8736)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  JUDA Igor (2004 #48613 LO 3186)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)

10
33-44

10
  KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 2016)
UKS Grot Mała Wieś (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  KWIATKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #54950 LO 4970)
Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM)

10
33-44

10
  LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł (2005 #52149 LO 1998)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 5109)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 7503)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  PASZKIEWICZ Adrian (2005 #57192 LO 1951)
KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 1436)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)

10
33-44

10
  PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 1437)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)

10
33-44

10
  PRZYBYŁEK Radosław (2005 #49460 LO 1952)
KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  STUDZIŃSKI Dominik (2006 #54951 LO 4974)
Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM)

10
33-44

10
  SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7330)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)

10
33-48

10
  SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
  ZYNA Jakub (2006 #59278 LO 304)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)

10
33-48

10
529 RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (2005 #53357 LO 5899)
KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL)
57
220
9
41-48

9
530 SIKOŃ Mateusz (2005 #54638 LO 1821)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
47
293
9
41-48

9
531 SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 4064)
MKS Nysa Kłodzko (DŚL)
46
328
9
41-48

9
532 BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 2526)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
42
340
9
41-44

9
533 PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 4812)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
39
375
9
49-56

9
534 NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 2401)
TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP)
38
389
9
41-48

9
535 TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
28
436
9
41-48

9
536 JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 661)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
18
481
9
41-48

9
537 MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 8305)
Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP)
13
523
9
41-44

9
538 KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4806)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
11
533
9
41-48

9
  KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 2529)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
11
533
9
45-48

9
540 LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8859)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
10
543
9
41-48

9
541 WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 8860)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL)
10
552
9
41-48

9
542 KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 631)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
9
582
9
41-48

9
  NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 1817)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)
9
582
9
41-48

9
  PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
9
582
9
41-48

9
545 BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
590
9
49-56

9
  PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3294)
Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP)
8
590
9
41-48

9
  SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 895)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP)
8
590
9
49-56

9
548 JABŁOŃSKI Francesco (2008 #57813 LO 9488)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL)

9
41-48

9
  KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 2392)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)

9
49-56

9
  KUŹNIAR Antoni (2007 #48831 LO 3772)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)

9
49-56

9
  LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 4063)
MKS Nysa Kłodzko (DŚL)

9
41-48

9
  LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2219)
UKS Olesno (MŁP)

9
49-56

9
  MAJDECKI Kamil (2006 #45332 LO 3898)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)

9
41-44

9
  MATECKI Paweł (2006 #55522 LO 818)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

9
45-48

9
  OSTROWSKI Paweł (2007 #59996 LO 9436)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)

9
41-48

9
  SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 823)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)

9
41-44

9
  SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 6743)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)

9
45-48

9
  SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 927)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)

9
49-56

9
559 DONIEC Krzysztof (2004 #53549 LO 3466)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
29
414
8
57

8
560 WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 2793)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
25
454
8
49-64

8
561 LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 2790)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
25
456
8
49-64

8
562 ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 7626)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
10
548
8
49-64

8
563 HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 5105)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
10
550
8
49-64

8
564 WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 7333)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
10
552
8
49-64

8
  ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 7556)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
10
552
8
49-64

8
566 DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 2788)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
8
590
8
49-64

8
567 CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2299)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)

8
49-64

8
  CZERWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #56502 LO 9706)
UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  DEMUCHA Maksymilian (2006 #56501 LO 9707)
UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  DYLDA Jakub (2004 #40872 LO 4593)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

8
49-64

8
  FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 410)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)

8
49-64

8
  GOMULARZ Gabriel (2003 #56572 LO 736)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)

8
49-64

8
  GONTARZ Antoni (2005 #59946 LO 9124)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  KOCIK Bartosz (2006 #53130 LO 1949)
KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS)

8
49-64

8
  KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 5108)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)

8
49-64

8
  KUSIŃSKI Ignacy (2006 #59948 LO 9126)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 4595)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)

8
49-64

8
  PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 7504)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)

8
49-64

8
  PRZYBYSZ Maksymilian (2009 #54069 LO 2000)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  SOBOLEWSKI Michał (2007 #56505 LO 9709)
UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  STACHURSKI Jan (2005 #49888 LO 8196)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 7186)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
  ZIÓŁEK Jan (2008 #55696 LO 6540)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)

8
49-64

8
584 ADAMCZYK Kacper (2006 #56508 LO 9704)
UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ)

6
65-80

6
  ARENDARSKI Krystian (2008 #54876 LO 8233)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ)

6
65-80

6
  DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7600)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)

6
65-80

6
  FRANIEWSKI Mateusz (2003 #50287 LO 6235)
SRS Łomna (MAZ)

6
65-80

6
  FRONCZAK Maciej (2006 #39051 LO 9883)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)

6
65-80

6
  GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 9134)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)

6
65-80

6
  HELENIAK Paweł (2005 #52264 LO 7185)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)

6
65-80

6
  KNIAZIOWSKI Stanisław (2006 #54907 LO 3603)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)

6
65-80

6
  MARCOLL Maksym (2006 #49819 LO 7612)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)

6
65-80

6
  RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 7240)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)

6
65-80

6