Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | KW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
300 1 |
|
230 uchwała |
230 |
2 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
152 11 |
|
230 1 |
230 |
3 |
KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
221 4 |
|
210 2 |
210 |
4 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
181 7 |
|
179 3-4 |
179 |
5 |
KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 2996) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
90 75 |
|
179 3-4 |
179 |
6 |
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
221 3 |
|
152 5-8 |
152 |
7 |
DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
181 6 |
|
152 5-8 |
152 |
8 |
KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
152 12 |
|
152 5-8 |
152 |
9 |
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
123 19 |
|
152 5-8 |
152 |
10 |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
181 5 |
|
129 9-12 |
129 |
11 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
179 9 |
|
129 9-12 |
129 |
12 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
149 15 |
|
129 9-12 |
129 |
13 |
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
129 18 |
|
129 9-12 |
129 |
14 |
KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
149 14 |
|
120 13-16 |
120 |
15 |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
149 16 |
|
120 13-16 |
120 |
16 |
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
123 20 |
|
120 13-16 |
120 |
17 |
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
123 24 |
|
120 13-16 |
120 |
18 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
152 10 |
|
108 17-24 |
108 |
19 |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
123 26 |
|
108 17-24 |
108 |
20 |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
112 34 |
47 9-12 |
108 17-24 |
108 |
21 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
108 35 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
108 |
22 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
100 38 |
62 3 |
108 17-24 |
108 |
23 |
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
100 39 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
108 |
24 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
90 57 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
108 |
25 |
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
62 187 |
54 5-8 |
108 17-24 |
108 |
26 |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
181 8 |
|
100 25-32 |
100 |
27 |
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
149 17 |
|
100 25-32 |
100 |
28 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
120 27 |
|
100 25-32 |
100 |
29 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
120 28 |
|
100 25-32 |
100 |
30 |
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
112 30 |
|
100 25-32 |
100 |
31 |
KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
90 60 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
100 |
32 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
57 227 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
100 |
33 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
50 283 |
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
100 |
34 |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
123 21 |
|
90 33-40 |
90 |
35 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
123 22 |
|
90 33-40 |
90 |
36 |
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
123 25 |
|
90 33-40 |
90 |
37 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
100 40 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
90 |
38 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
100 41 |
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
90 |
39 |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
99 44 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
90 |
40 |
BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
84 79 |
57 5 |
90 33-40 |
90 |
41 |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
84 80 |
54 5-8 |
90 33-40 |
90 |
42 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
149 13 |
|
84 41-48 |
84 |
43 |
MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
112 32 |
|
84 41-48 |
84 |
44 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
112 33 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
84 |
45 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
108 36 |
59 4 |
84 41-48 |
84 |
46 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
60 207 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
84 |
47 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 640) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
53 260 |
47 9-12 |
84 41-48 |
84 |
48 |
GULBA Juliusz (2005 #43104 LO 2305) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
28 420 |
16 25-32 |
84 41-48 |
84 |
49 |
LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
123 23 |
|
75 49-56 |
75 |
50 |
WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
99 42 |
62 3 |
75 49-56 |
75 |
51 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
90 74 |
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
75 |
52 |
GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
81 85 |
52 7-8 |
75 49-56 |
75 |
53 |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
55 244 |
52 7-8 |
75 49-56 |
75 |
54 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
52 268 |
28 17-24 |
75 49-56 |
75 |
55 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
28 418 |
39 13-16 |
75 49-56 |
75 |
56 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
75 |
57 |
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
112 29 |
|
70 zwoln. |
70 |
58 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
112 31 |
|
70 57-64 |
70 |
59 |
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
100 37 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 |
60 |
OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
90 59 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 |
61 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
84 83 |
70 1 |
|
70 |
62 |
BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3051) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
81 84 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 |
63 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 3859) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
75 113 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 |
64 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
56 241 |
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
70 |
65 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Mateusz (2004 #33057 LO 2818) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
53 249 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 |
66 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
39 370 |
56 5-6 |
70 57-64 |
70 |
67 |
KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
99 45 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
68 |
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
99 47 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
69 |
RUŁKA Filip (2003 #38796 LO 7511) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
99 54 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
70 |
SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 8328) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
90 58 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
71 |
STODOLICA Mikołaj (2004 #42374 LO 1427) UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
90 67 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
72 |
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2481) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
79 94 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
73 |
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 7017) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
77 104 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
74 |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 8928) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
77 105 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
75 |
MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2364) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
75 112 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
76 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 199 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
77 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
59 211 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
78 |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
32 401 |
66 2 |
|
66 |
79 |
SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
99 48 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
80 |
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
99 50 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
81 |
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
90 56 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
82 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kamil (2005 #43145 LO 330) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
90 69 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
83 |
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 4179) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
84 82 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
84 |
NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
75 111 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
85 |
PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 3826) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
72 124 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
86 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
66 168 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
87 |
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2225) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
57 230 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
88 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
51 278 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
89 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
51 279 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
90 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
51 280 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
91 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
45 333 |
62 3 |
|
62 |
92 |
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
71 131 |
60 3-4 |
|
60 |
93 |
MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9102) Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
71 133 |
60 3-4 |
|
60 |
94 |
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1771) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
99 51 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
95 |
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 2128) STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL |
90 61 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
96 |
KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
90 62 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
97 |
KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 278) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
90 65 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
98 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
81 86 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
99 |
PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 847) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
73 119 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
100 |
BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
71 134 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
101 |
BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 1539) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
64 178 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
102 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
62 200 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
103 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Mateusz (2006 #46098 LO 3744) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
56 243 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
104 |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 5043) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
53 263 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
105 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
45 334 |
59 4 |
|
59 |
106 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4256) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
59 4 |
|
59 |
GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 2927) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
|
59 4 |
|
59 | |
108 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
90 64 |
57 5 |
|
57 |
109 |
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
90 66 |
57 5 |
|
57 |
110 |
BŁACHNIO Piotr (2004 #38472 LO 570) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
81 91 |
57 5 |
|
57 |
111 |
ŚWIĘCKI Dominik (2004 #46099 LO 3746) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
79 92 |
57 5 |
|
57 |
112 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 1676) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
79 93 |
57 5 |
|
57 |
113 |
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
71 135 |
57 5 |
|
57 |
114 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
66 167 |
57 5 |
|
57 |
115 |
BIERNACKI Piotr (2006 #42595 LO 1253) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
39 375 |
57 5 |
|
57 |
116 |
PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 3019) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
90 55 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
117 |
MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 819) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
90 63 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
118 |
BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 5327) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
85 77 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
119 |
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
81 88 |
56 WZTS |
|
56 |
120 |
WILK Paweł (2003 #53725 LO 2820) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
81 90 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
121 |
LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 3052) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
70 152 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
122 |
GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
69 155 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
123 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 3386) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
47 306 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
124 |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
47 319 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
125 |
ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 4869) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
32 402 |
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
126 |
RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
77 103 |
55 6 |
|
55 |
127 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
59 212 |
55 6 |
|
55 |
128 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
59 213 |
55 6 |
|
55 |
129 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
59 215 |
55 6 |
|
55 |
130 |
KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 5288) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
53 258 |
55 6 |
|
55 |
131 |
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 7739) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
48 290 |
55 6 |
|
55 |
132 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
47 316 |
55 6 |
|
55 |
133 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
41 346 |
55 6 |
|
55 |
134 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
|
55 6 |
|
55 |
135 |
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775) KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
79 99 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 |
136 |
KOSTECKI Filip (2004 #38622 LO 7034) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
71 130 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 |
137 |
GRZYWNA Szymon (2005 #42884 LO 4765) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
71 144 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 |
138 |
GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3977) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
56 240 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 |
139 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
47 317 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 |
140 |
LIS Jakub (2003 #42102 LO 236) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
40 356 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 |
141 |
MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 386) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
81 89 |
53 7 |
|
53 |
142 |
NAWROT Mikołaj (2005 #39758 LO 2019) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
79 95 |
53 7 |
|
53 |
143 |
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 2384) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
79 98 |
53 7 |
|
53 |
144 |
BARGANOWSKI Stanisław (2004 #52340 LO 2356) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
69 157 |
53 7 |
|
53 |
145 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
65 170 |
53 7 |
|
53 |
146 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
53 261 |
53 7 |
|
53 |
147 |
WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 3827) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
51 276 |
53 7 |
|
53 |
148 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
51 277 |
53 7 |
|
53 |
149 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
42 342 |
53 7 |
|
53 |
150 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
99 43 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 |
151 |
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
90 68 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 |
152 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 1592) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
60 208 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 |
153 |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
59 216 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 |
154 |
KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 7016) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
52 266 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 |
155 |
SOJKA Oskar (2006 #42558 LO 4562) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
51 281 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 |
156 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
39 360 |
52 7-8 |
|
52 |
157 |
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 3734) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
90 70 |
51 7-9 |
|
51 |
158 |
PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 7837) AKS Strzegom (DŚL) POL |
79 97 |
51 8 |
|
51 |
159 |
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 7738) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
79 101 |
51 8 |
|
51 |
160 |
GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1621) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
71 141 |
51 8 |
|
51 |
161 |
RUCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2005 #46746 LO 1256) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
69 156 |
51 8 |
|
51 |
162 |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 2433) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
64 174 |
51 8 |
|
51 |
163 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
57 231 |
51 8 |
|
51 |
164 |
LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 5042) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
53 262 |
51 8 |
|
51 |
165 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
47 315 |
51 8 |
|
51 |
166 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
|
51 8 |
|
51 |
167 |
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1008) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
57 224 |
50 9 |
|
50 |
168 |
OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 4042) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
28 428 |
50 9 |
|
50 |
169 |
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
99 52 |
49 9-10 |
|
49 |
170 |
MAKUTYNOWICZ Jakub (2004 #49979 LO 8755) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
70 150 |
49 9-10 |
|
49 |
171 |
LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
70 153 |
49 9-10 |
|
49 |
172 |
ZIĘCINA Łukasz (2005 #47835 LO 8758) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
64 181 |
49 9-10 |
|
49 |
173 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
59 214 |
49 9-10 |
|
49 |
174 |
DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 8926) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
32 410 |
49 9-10 |
|
49 |
175 |
GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
71 142 |
48 9-11 |
|
48 |
176 |
KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 4040) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
69 158 |
48 10 |
|
48 |
177 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
48 289 |
48 10 |
|
48 |
178 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
48 9-11 |
|
48 |
SOBCZYK Sebastian (2003 #59835 LO 7997) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
48 9-11 |
|
48 | |
180 |
JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
77 107 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
181 |
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 5488) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
77 108 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
182 |
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
77 109 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
183 |
WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5954) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
71 138 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
184 |
SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4633) Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
70 150 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
185 |
BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 8352) LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
69 162 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
186 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
66 169 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
187 |
GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 6738) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
65 171 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
188 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
64 173 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
189 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
60 209 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
190 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1694) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
55 245 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
191 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
48 291 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
192 |
HRESIUKIEWICZ Rafał (2003 #40569 LO 3624) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
47 300 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
193 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 302 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
194 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2471) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
47 304 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
195 |
WRZEŚNIAK Tomasz (2005 #42183 LO 1954) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
47 307 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
196 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
47 312 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
197 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
47 314 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
198 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
47 321 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
199 |
POLOK Paweł (2006 #43376 LO 343) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
47 322 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
47 322 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
201 |
BOROWIAK Filip (2006 #45704 LO 5450) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
41 343 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
202 |
SZCZYGIEŁ Wiktor (2005 #48553 LO 3614) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 354 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
203 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3448) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
39 367 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
204 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
39 369 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
205 |
ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 2228) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
39 375 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
206 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
32 400 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
207 |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3665) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
28 424 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
208 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 434 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
209 |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
25 467 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
210 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 3385) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8414) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 470) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
CICHOŃSKI Kamil (2006 #42422 LO 7015) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 2476) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 5738) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
MARZEC Dawid (2003 #42365 LO 5906) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 3389) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 | |
221 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 4527) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
57 218 |
46 11 |
|
46 |
222 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
28 436 |
46 11 |
|
46 |
223 |
KRAUSE Maciej (2003 #41710 LO 6492) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
77 110 |
45 11-12 |
|
45 |
224 |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7213) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
|
45 11-12 |
|
45 |
225 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
28 426 |
44 12 |
|
44 |
226 |
PRZYGODA Michał (2006 #46811 LO 9491) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
|
44 12 |
|
44 |
227 |
PONIATOWSKI Kordian (2003 #46640 LO 7286) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
79 96 |
42 12-14 |
|
42 |
228 |
CZEKAŃSKI Paweł (2005 #44837 LO 5763) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
63 185 |
42 12-14 |
|
42 |
229 |
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
39 365 |
42 13 |
|
42 |
230 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
|
42 12-14 |
|
42 |
ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 4224) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
|
42 13 |
|
42 | |
232 |
POLAŃCZYK Jakub (2005 #44176 LO 2152) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
72 125 |
41 13-14 |
|
41 |
233 |
CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
72 126 |
41 13-14 |
|
41 |
234 |
BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 4519) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
57 221 |
41 13-14 |
|
41 |
235 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
44 336 |
41 14 |
|
41 |
236 |
MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 101) MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
99 53 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
237 |
PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 3021) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
90 72 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
238 |
TUROWSKI Jacek (2005 #53174 LO 8138) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
73 122 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
239 |
SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
71 132 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
240 |
DUPLAGA Kamil (2004 #50155 LO 1416) Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR) POL |
71 136 |
39 15 |
|
39 |
241 |
GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 1618) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
71 140 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
242 |
MROCZEK Daniel (2003 #40972 LO 2704) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
71 144 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
243 |
TALAR Wiktor (2003 #38607 LO 5437) UKS Żaki Taczanów (WLP) POL |
70 149 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
244 |
SIKORA Szymon (2005 #47860 LO 7415) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
65 172 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
245 |
NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 4169) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
64 177 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
246 |
PIĘKOSZ Jakub (2004 #48121 LO 2402) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
64 180 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
247 |
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
62 189 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
248 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
62 196 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
249 |
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 5269) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
57 228 |
39 15 |
|
39 |
250 |
SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 1544) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
56 235 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
251 |
PASEK Kamil (2003 #44865 LO 3799) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
56 236 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
252 |
WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 3202) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
53 254 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
253 |
JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 3850) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
53 255 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
254 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 3114) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
53 264 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
255 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
52 269 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
256 |
KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 2475) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
47 318 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
257 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
47 322 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
258 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
46 332 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
259 |
FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 7228) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
39 361 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
260 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 2896) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
39 363 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
261 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3443) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
39 372 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
262 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
32 405 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
263 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
32 406 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
264 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
28 432 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
265 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
16 492 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
16 492 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
267 |
RZEPECKI Adam (2006 #41982 LO 4482) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
13 521 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
268 |
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 4254) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
DUDEK Szymon (2008 #57043 LO 4650) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 3978) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
MUCHA Hubert (2006 #46134 LO 8192) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
SZAŁOWSKI Michał (2008 #57046 LO 4657) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
WATRAKIEWICZ Mariusz (2006 #52788 LO 2505) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
ZAJĄC Mikołaj (2009 #48424 LO 346) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
278 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał (2004 #49980 LO 8753) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
56 233 |
38 15-16 |
|
38 |
279 |
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5894) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
44 338 |
38 15-16 |
|
38 |
280 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 6939) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
32 409 |
38 15-16 |
|
38 |
281 |
JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz (2006 #59496 LO 3212) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
38 15-16 |
|
38 |
282 |
PIEPRZAK Maciej (2005 #54007 LO 5599) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
63 184 |
37 16 |
|
37 |
283 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
28 424 |
37 16 |
|
37 |
284 |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
28 436 |
35 17 |
|
35 |
285 |
STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 7752) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
|
35 17 |
|
35 |
286 |
KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
63 183 |
34 17-18 |
|
34 |
287 |
IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7759) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
|
34 17-18 |
|
34 |
288 |
CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 3492) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
33 18 |
|
33 |
STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 5741) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
33 18 |
|
33 | |
290 |
SZELIGA Karol (2005 #49829 LO 4524) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
57 223 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
291 |
KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 4163) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
51 273 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
292 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1005) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
50 284 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
293 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
46 331 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
294 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 2144) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
38 392 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
295 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1198) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
33 397 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
296 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
32 410 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
297 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8416) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
25 461 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
298 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
20 476 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
299 |
GAŁAMAGA Bartosz (2003 #52165 LO 382) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
16 492 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
300 |
DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian (2006 #49289 LO 1192) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
11 533 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
301 |
CYDZIK Michał (2005 #59913 LO 8745) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 1769) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
PIETRZAK Jakub (2004 #48548 LO 8418) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
SZYMKOWIAK Brajan (2006 #59396 LO 2021) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
305 |
KOWALCZYK Eryk (2004 #59129 LO 8133) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
73 122 |
31 19 |
|
31 |
306 |
GIEMZA Miłosz (2005 #42287 LO 8332) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
72 127 |
31 17-22 |
|
31 |
307 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Kacper (2006 #50692 LO 1254) UKS Junior Miastko (POM) POL |
28 436 |
31 19 |
|
31 |
308 |
CZEKAJ Kacper (2006 #54900 LO 4423) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
|
31 17-22 |
|
31 |
NOWAK Kacper (2008 #57049 LO 4655) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
|
31 17-22 |
|
31 | |
PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 4646) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
|
31 17-22 |
|
31 | |
SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 3388) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
31 17-22 |
|
31 | |
TOBOREK Szymon (2007 #57047 LO 4659) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
|
31 17-22 |
|
31 | |
313 |
GAWROŃSKI Kacper (2007 #59117 LO 4032) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
30 20 |
|
30 |
314 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
27 449 |
29 19-22 |
|
29 |
315 |
GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8000) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
29 19-22 |
|
29 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
|
29 19-22 |
|
29 | |
WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
29 19-22 |
|
29 | |
318 |
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj (2005 #42782 LO 2295) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
90 73 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
319 |
BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
73 121 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
320 |
NAWARSKI Maksymilian (2004 #40912 LO 7037) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
62 190 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
321 |
PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 5631) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
62 191 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
322 |
BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 1824) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 195 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
323 |
KURLENDA Tomasz (2004 #52498 LO 2998) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 197 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
324 |
KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 2983) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
57 224 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
325 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 269) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
56 234 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
326 |
LEŚNIAK Kamil (2005 #49818 LO 3797) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
56 237 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
327 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 242 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
328 |
ZAKRZEWSKI Bartosz (2004 #36912 LO 5291) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
53 258 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
329 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
50 285 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
330 |
WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4738) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
47 297 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
331 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 5328) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
47 303 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
332 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
47 305 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
333 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
47 308 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
334 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 3630) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
47 311 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
335 |
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694) KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
47 313 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
336 |
STOCHEL Adam (2006 #45917 LO 3472) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
47 320 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
337 |
RUS Maksymilian (2005 #38798 LO 1480) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
40 353 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
338 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2354) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
39 364 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
339 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 2424) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
39 373 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
340 |
MISIARZ Adam (2006 #52048 LO 1353) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
39 375 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
341 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
32 404 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
342 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4035) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
28 422 |
28 21 |
|
28 |
343 |
BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 5283) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
28 429 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
344 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
28 436 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
28 436 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
28 436 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
28 436 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
348 |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
25 464 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
349 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 1813) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
16 492 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 1595) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
16 492 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 12030) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) POL |
16 492 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
352 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
11 529 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
353 |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 552 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
354 |
BIELAŃSKI Marcin (2006 #47818 LO 7407) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 8234) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
DZIWURA Marcin (2004 #54222 LO 1594) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4860) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5178) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 1351) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
OSZMANIEC Paweł (2004 #42867 LO 1360) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
SIER Dawid (2006 #53671 LO 5187) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
SLIWKA Oliwier (2006 #50560 LO 3576) KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
STONIO Aleksander (2004 #40973 LO 2711) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
TOPYŁA Michał (2006 #46792 LO 4022) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
TOPYŁA Tomasz (2006 #58437 LO 4023) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
WEIKUM Kacper (2006 #39068 LO 7553) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
ZOFCZAK Nikodem (2003 #36007 LO 7187) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
373 |
KARCZYŃSKI Eryk (2005 #53869 LO 8751) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
20 477 |
27 21-22 |
|
27 |
374 |
DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 3217) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
27 21-22 |
|
27 |
375 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
28 421 |
26 22 |
|
26 |
376 |
ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 4523) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
57 222 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
377 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 4477) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
47 310 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
378 |
DZIUBA Kamil (2005 #56251 LO 2023) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
46 328 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
379 |
GAWEŁ-KARWATKA Kuba (2006 #51169 LO 998) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
32 408 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
380 |
SOWIŃSKI Kacper (2006 #51820 LO 5458) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
30 413 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
381 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4795) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
13 520 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
382 |
WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 3733) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
11 532 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
383 |
BOŻEK Kamil (2006 #51887 LO 4474) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3105) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 2630) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary (2007 #54453 LO 3709) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
388 |
BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 3490) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
24 23 |
|
24 |
389 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 4903) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
22 23-25 |
|
22 |
NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 5262) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
22 24 |
|
22 | |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
22 23-25 |
|
22 | |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8019) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
22 23-25 |
|
22 | |
393 |
WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 3504) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
|
21 25 |
|
21 |
394 |
BŁAŃSKI Maciej (2006 #49994 LO 5920) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
39 375 |
19 26 |
|
19 |
395 |
ZAWADA Radosław (2005 #45974 LO 4528) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
74 115 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
396 |
ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 1690) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
71 143 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
397 |
GAŁECKI Patryk (2005 #44135 LO 1830) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 197 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
398 |
URBAŃCZAK Andrzej (2003 #57056 LO 5524) Gildia TS Wiry (WLP) POL |
56 238 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
399 |
MARCINIAK Mateusz (2005 #45280 LO 4167) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
51 272 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
400 |
WOŹNY Marcin (2005 #43541 LO 5891) UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
47 294 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
401 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
41 345 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
402 |
CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2624) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
25 463 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
403 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
20 477 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
404 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
16 492 |
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
405 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3442) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3700) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
MAŁYSZEK Maciej (2005 #44855 LO 2501) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8392) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 1851) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
STONIO Fabian (2005 #46213 LO 2712) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 6941) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
WILKOWICZ Kacper (2005 #59547 LO 4013) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
413 |
GURBISZ Antoni (2009 #48887 LO 4088) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
|
17 27 |
|
17 |
414 |
GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 4508) GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS) POL |
62 194 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
415 |
STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 245) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
53 256 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
416 |
PUT Maciej (2004 #48189 LO 2405) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
47 296 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
417 |
SOBIERAJ Bruno (2003 #52397 LO 9141) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 350 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
418 |
GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7605) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 356 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7606) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 356 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
420 |
MLECZKO Mateusz (2004 #48143 LO 3753) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
38 390 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
421 |
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 882) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
28 423 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
422 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509) GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 427 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
423 |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 5281) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
28 430 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
424 |
RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3868) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
28 431 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
425 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
28 435 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
426 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 2358) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
28 436 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 4699) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
28 436 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
28 436 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
429 |
HAŁUBEK Krzysztof (2005 #43152 LO 3600) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
25 451 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
430 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
16 492 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 1446) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
16 492 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 492 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
433 |
FRANCZAK Szymon (2006 #47537 LO 3278) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
11 531 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
434 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
10 544 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
435 |
GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 5147) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
10 552 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
10 552 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
STOLARSKI Dawid (2006 #55027 LO 5290) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
10 552 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
438 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
8 590 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
439 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 1477) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 3634) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
MÓŁKA Krzysztof (2006 #53538 LO 3798) KS Start Nowy Sącz (MŁP) POL |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
RYBARCZYK Szymon (2006 #55817 LO 8539) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
ŻYDEK Robert (2007 #43270 LO 3828) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 | |
445 |
BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 5250) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
15 28 |
|
15 |
446 |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
16 492 |
14 29 |
|
14 |
447 |
BINEK Szymon (2006 #52813 LO 1191) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
18 482 |
13 29-32 |
|
13 |
448 |
DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 4031) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
16 492 |
13 30 |
|
13 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
16 492 |
13 29-31 |
|
13 | |
450 |
ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 5901) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
12 525 |
13 29-32 |
|
13 |
451 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
11 530 |
13 29-32 |
|
13 |
452 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5456) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
11 533 |
13 29-32 |
|
13 |
453 |
SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 664) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
10 552 |
13 29-32 |
|
13 |
454 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
13 29-31 |
|
13 |
IDZIASZEK Paweł (2006 #59672 LO 5378) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 816) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 | |
TARNOWSKI Patryk (2008 #56969 LO 2635) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
13 29-31 |
|
13 | |
458 |
DARASEWICZ Dominik (2006 #49991 LO 5922) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
|
12 31 |
|
12 |
459 |
SZUMNY Filip (2003 #51777 LO 667) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
69 159 |
11 37-40 |
|
11 |
460 |
SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 3473) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
29 415 |
11 33-40 |
|
11 |
461 |
KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 3467) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
24 475 |
11 33-40 |
|
11 |
462 |
NAGEL Kacper (2006 #47976 LO 2072) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
16 492 |
11 33-40 |
|
11 |
463 |
WERNICKI Michał (2006 #49317 LO 3735) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
13 522 |
11 33-36 |
|
11 |
464 |
LESIŃSKI Patryk (2006 #52288 LO 5895) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
12 525 |
11 34 |
|
11 |
465 |
KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 632) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
9 582 |
11 33-40 |
|
11 |
466 |
BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 5482) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
11 33-36 |
|
11 |
BOROWSKI Wiktor (2005 #52081 LO 3893) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 | |
CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 157) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
11 33 |
|
11 | |
DOLATA Paweł (2006 #60020 LO 9527) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
11 33 |
|
11 | |
GAJOWY Mateusz (2006 #48937 LO 3752) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
JACAK Wojciech (2006 #49982 LO 3077) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
11 35-36 |
|
11 | |
JARZĄBEK Mikołaj (2006 #45956 LO 6924) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
|
11 35-36 |
|
11 | |
KOJAŁOWICZ Paweł (2006 #54059 LO 9923) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL |
|
11 35 |
|
11 | |
MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 3468) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
MALIK Adam (2006 #52289 LO 5896) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 | |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 2073) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 4373) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 | |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 1749) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
11 33-40 |
|
11 | |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 | |
RAŹNY Jakub (2008 #55839 LO 529) UKS Smecz Konin (WLP) POL |
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 | |
ROSIAK Sergiusz (2007 #55837 LO 530) UKS Smecz Konin (WLP) POL |
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 | |
WACHOWIAK Jakub (2006 #47567 LO 5459) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
|
11 33-36 |
|
11 | |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 6326) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
11 37-40 |
|
11 | |
WOŹNY Wiktor (2003 #43542 LO 5892) UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
|
11 33-36 |
|
11 | |
485 |
TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz (2004 #40911 LO 7036) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
77 106 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
486 |
WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 2367) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
69 163 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 |
487 |
KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 1372) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
62 193 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
488 |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
54 248 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
489 |
BIAŁY Marcin (2005 #45246 LO 3309) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
53 253 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
490 |
ZIELIŃSKI Marcin (2005 #43496 LO 250) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
25 453 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
491 |
KARASEK Norbert (2004 #54292 LO 3602) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
25 454 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
492 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
16 486 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
493 |
BIAŁKA Marcin (2006 #44781 LO 5284) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
16 487 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 |
494 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
16 492 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 3201) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
16 492 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 | |
496 |
KOSTECKI Adam (2006 #38623 LO 7035) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
10 545 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
497 |
DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 3176) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
10 552 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 |
GIERZYŃSKI Maciej (2006 #54016 LO 1447) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
10 552 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 | |
KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 5630) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
10 552 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
PANKOWSKI Jakub (2013 #54097 LO 2912) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
10 552 |
10 33-44 |
|
10 | |
SZANDAR Kamil (2005 #38407 LO 4597) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
10 552 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 5111) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
10 552 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
503 |
STOCZKO Oskar (2006 #54335 LO 7328) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
8 590 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
ZASIKOWSKI Cezary (2006 #54595 LO 7554) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
8 590 |
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
505 |
BALA Miłosz (2006 #49894 LO 9129) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
BEŁDYCKI Karol (2006 #56500 LO 9705) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 5629) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 2787) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
ĆMOCH Wojciech (2006 #52708 LO 8185) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wiktor (2006 #51014 LO 9131) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 7038) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
GAWĘDA Aleksander (2008 #53069 LO 5145) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
|
10 33-44 |
|
10 | |
JABŁOŃSKI Karol (2006 #46804 LO 8736) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
JUDA Igor (2004 #48613 LO 3186) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
10 33-44 |
|
10 | |
KOZAK Igor (2006 #52609 LO 2016) UKS Grot Mała Wieś (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
KWIATKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #54950 LO 4970) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
|
10 33-44 |
|
10 | |
LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł (2005 #52149 LO 1998) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 5109) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 7503) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
PASZKIEWICZ Adrian (2005 #57192 LO 1951) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 1436) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
10 33-44 |
|
10 | |
PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 1437) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
10 33-44 |
|
10 | |
PRZYBYŁEK Radosław (2005 #49460 LO 1952) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
STUDZIŃSKI Dominik (2006 #54951 LO 4974) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
|
10 33-44 |
|
10 | |
SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7330) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
ZYNA Jakub (2006 #59278 LO 304) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
529 |
RATAJCZYK Tadeusz (2005 #53357 LO 5899) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
57 220 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
530 |
SIKOŃ Mateusz (2005 #54638 LO 1821) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
47 293 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
531 |
SUWAŁA Daniel (2005 #46512 LO 4064) MKS Nysa Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
46 328 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
532 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Jan (2005 #51022 LO 2526) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
42 340 |
9 41-44 |
|
9 |
533 |
PIS Konrad (2003 #38716 LO 4812) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
39 375 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 |
534 |
NOWAK Dawid (2004 #48123 LO 2401) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
38 389 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
535 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
28 436 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
536 |
JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 661) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
18 481 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
537 |
MAĆKOWIAK Lucjan (2005 #43622 LO 8305) Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP) POL |
13 523 |
9 41-44 |
|
9 |
538 |
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4806) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
11 533 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
KUBAS Igor (2008 #50135 LO 2529) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
11 533 |
9 45-48 |
|
9 | |
540 |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8859) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
10 543 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
541 |
WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 8860) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
10 552 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
542 |
KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 631) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
9 582 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 1817) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
9 582 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
9 582 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
545 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
8 590 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 |
PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3294) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
8 590 |
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 895) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
8 590 |
9 49-56 |
|
9 | |
548 |
JABŁOŃSKI Francesco (2008 #57813 LO 9488) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 |
KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 2392) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 | |
KUŹNIAR Antoni (2007 #48831 LO 3772) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 | |
LECHOCIŃSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48563 LO 4063) MKS Nysa Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2219) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 | |
MAJDECKI Kamil (2006 #45332 LO 3898) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
|
9 41-44 |
|
9 | |
MATECKI Paweł (2006 #55522 LO 818) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
9 45-48 |
|
9 | |
OSTROWSKI Paweł (2007 #59996 LO 9436) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
9 41-48 |
|
9 | |
SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 823) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
|
9 41-44 |
|
9 | |
SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 6743) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
9 45-48 |
|
9 | |
SZOSTAK Michał (2005 #49177 LO 927) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
9 49-56 |
|
9 | |
559 |
DONIEC Krzysztof (2004 #53549 LO 3466) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
29 414 |
8 57 |
|
8 |
560 |
WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 2793) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
25 454 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
561 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 2790) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
25 456 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
562 |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 7626) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 548 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
563 |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 5105) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
10 550 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
564 |
WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 7333) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
10 552 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
ZGÓRKA Jan (2006 #54596 LO 7556) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
10 552 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
566 |
DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 2788) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
8 590 |
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
567 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2299) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 |
CZERWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #56502 LO 9706) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
DEMUCHA Maksymilian (2006 #56501 LO 9707) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
DYLDA Jakub (2004 #40872 LO 4593) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
FILICZAK Maciej (2005 #40276 LO 410) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
GOMULARZ Gabriel (2003 #56572 LO 736) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
GONTARZ Antoni (2005 #59946 LO 9124) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
KOCIK Bartosz (2006 #53130 LO 1949) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 5108) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
KUSIŃSKI Ignacy (2006 #59948 LO 9126) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
MATUSZYŃSKI Jakub (2006 #40869 LO 4595) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 7504) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
PRZYBYSZ Maksymilian (2009 #54069 LO 2000) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
SOBOLEWSKI Michał (2007 #56505 LO 9709) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
STACHURSKI Jan (2005 #49888 LO 8196) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
WOŁOWCZYK Szymon (2006 #43975 LO 7186) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
ZIÓŁEK Jan (2008 #55696 LO 6540) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
8 49-64 |
|
8 | |
584 |
ADAMCZYK Kacper (2006 #56508 LO 9704) UKS Sparta Białołęka (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 |
ARENDARSKI Krystian (2008 #54876 LO 8233) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
DOMAŃ Mateusz (2006 #39052 LO 7600) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
FRANIEWSKI Mateusz (2003 #50287 LO 6235) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
FRONCZAK Maciej (2006 #39051 LO 9883) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
GRUNWALD Mikołaj (2006 #46429 LO 9134) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
HELENIAK Paweł (2005 #52264 LO 7185) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
KNIAZIOWSKI Stanisław (2006 #54907 LO 3603) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
MARCOLL Maksym (2006 #49819 LO 7612) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 | |
RUSAK Kamil (2006 #48147 LO 7240) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
6 65-80 |
|
6 |