Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 5273)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
440
1

210
2

230
1

230
1
670
2 WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 6179)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
440
2

230
1

210
2

210
2
650
3 KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 508)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
358
3

179
3-4

179
3-4

179
3-4
537
4 SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 539)
SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ)
331
4

152
5-8

179
3-4

179
3-4
510
5 BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 4873)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
331
5

179
3-4

152
5-8

129
9-12
460
6 DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4501)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
281
6

129
9-12

152
5-8

152
5-8
433
7 JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 211)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
272
8

152
5-8

120
13-16

129
9-12
401
8 SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2326)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
281
7

152
5-8

129
9-12

120
13-16
401
9 FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 997)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
237
12

129
9-12

108
17-24

152
5-8
389
10 KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 159)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
260
9

108
17-24

152
5-8

120
13-16
380
11 KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 1004)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
252
10

100
25-32

152
5-8

108
17-24
360
12 PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 2901)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
228
17
70
1
108
17-24

120
13-16

129
9-12
357
13 ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 248)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
249
11
70
1
120
13-16

129
9-12

108
17-24
357
14 BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
199
23
70
1


129
9-12

152
5-8
351
15 WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6178)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
198
25
70
1
90
33-40
62
3
108
17-24

152
5-8
350
16 GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 2972)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
236
14

152
5-8

84
41-48

108
17-24
344
17 PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7431)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
229
15
66
2
100
25-32

129
9-12

108
17-24
337
18 MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 237)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
229
16
47
9-12
129
9-12

100
25-32

100
25-32
329
19 STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 6175)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
237
13
62
3
129
9-12

108
17-24

90
33-40
327
20 GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 630)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
192
29
70
1
84
41-48

108
17-24

129
9-12
321
21 HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
228
18

120
13-16

108
17-24

90
33-40
318
22 GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
204
22
70
1
84
41-48
70
1
120
13-16

108
17-24
312
23 GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 272)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
210
20

120
13-16

90
33-40

100
25-32
310
24 KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 7687)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
220
19

120
13-16

100
25-32

90
33-40
310
25 KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 274)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
208
21
59
4
100
25-32

108
17-24

100
25-32
308
26 DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 2892)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
198
24

90
33-40
70
1
108
17-24

108
17-24
306
27 LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 5260)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
198
26

108
17-24

90
33-40

108
17-24
306
28 JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 1003)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
184
37
66
2
100
25-32

84
41-48
66
2
120
13-16
304
29 GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 1000)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
192
30

108
17-24

84
41-48

100
25-32
292
30 CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 7271)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
198
27

108
17-24

90
33-40

90
33-40
288
31 HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
186
34
66
2

53
7
120
13-16
53
7
100
25-32
286
32 CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7706)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
183
39

108
17-24

75
49-56
70
1
100
25-32
283
33 SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 279)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
198
28
57
5
108
17-24

90
33-40

84
41-48
282
34 BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 2963)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
190
32
70
1
90
33-40
70
1
100
25-32

90
33-40
280
35 PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 6795)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
157
48
57
5

62
3
100
25-32
70
1
120
13-16
277
36 CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 409)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
192
31
62
3
108
17-24

84
41-48

84
41-48
276
37 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 2425)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
180
40

90
33-40
62
3
90
33-40
70
1
90
33-40
270
38 MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 2429)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
184
36
51
8
100
25-32

84
41-48
62
3
84
41-48
268
39 HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 7277)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
166
47
66
2

66
2
100
25-32
62
3
100
25-32
266
40 WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3451)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
175
42

75
49-56
70
1
100
25-32
70
1
90
33-40
265
41 TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 5272)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
180
41

90
33-40
59
4
90
33-40
62
3
84
41-48
264
42 BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4204)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
170
46
62
3

70
1
108
17-24
70
1
90
33-40
260
43 SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6174)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
190
33

100
25-32

90
33-40
70
1
70
57-64
260
44 SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 3113)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
175
43
66
2
75
49-56
55
6
100
25-32
45
11-12
84
41-48
259
45 BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 6151)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
175
44

100
25-32

75
49-56
66
2
84
41-48
259
46 WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2328)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
184
35

84
41-48
52
7-8
100
25-32
62
3
75
49-56
259
47 ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 213)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
143
56
66
2
90
33-40
53
7

62
3
108
17-24
251
48 TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
184
38
52
7-8
100
25-32

84
41-48
66
2

250
49 CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 5337)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
174
45
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
90
33-40
59
4

233
50 GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 3104)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
154
50

70
57-64
70
1
84
41-48
51
8
75
49-56
229
51 OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
143
55
70
1
84
41-48
59
4

66
2
84
41-48
227
52 SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 3111)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
146
53

84
41-48
62
3

49
9-10
75
49-56
221
53 RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 4136)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
138
62
54
5-8

70
1
84
41-48
66
2
75
49-56
213
54 NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 3107)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
154
51
70
1
84
41-48
66
2
70
57-64
59
4

213
55 BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 6049)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
140
60

70
57-64
70
1

70
1
70
57-64
210
56 LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 2478)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
150
52
70
1
75
49-56
54
5-8
75
49-56
60
3-4

210
57 PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
134
66
47
9-12
75
49-56
59
4

59
4
75
49-56
209
58 GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 7489)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
156
49

90
33-40
66
2

52
7-8

208
59 SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 3028)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
132
67
62
3

66
2
70
57-64
70
1
75
49-56
207
60 SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 8765)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
141
59
66
2
84
41-48
57
5

66
2

207
61 ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
145
54
70
1
70
57-64
70
1
75
49-56
62
3

207
62 OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 8381)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
136
65
70
1
70
57-64
66
2

68
WZTS

204
63 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
141
57
54
5-8
75
49-56
66
2

62
3

203
64 FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 1767)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
132
70
66
2
70
57-64
62
3

66
2
70
57-64
202
65 ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 10)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
132
69
66
2

66
2

66
2

198
66 KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
132
71
57
5
70
57-64
62
3

66
2

198
67 SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
136
63
66
2

70
1
70
57-64
62
3

198
68 HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 1770)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
136
64
70
1
70
57-64
66
2

62
3

198
69 ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
120
86
66
2

54
5-8

66
2
75
49-56
195
70 MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
140
61
66
2
70
57-64
66
2
70
57-64
55
6

195
71 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
124
76
54
5-8

70
1

70
1

194
72 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
124
77
62
3

62
3

70
1

194
73 PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 3108)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
115
98
56
5-6

59
4

70
1
75
49-56
190
74 PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 3883)
UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL)
128
74
62
3

66
2

62
3

190
75 MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
128
75
66
2

62
3

62
3

190
76 PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 5266)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
119
87
57
5

62
3

70
1
70
57-64
189
77 WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 2486)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
129
72
54
5-8

60
3-4
75
49-56
60
3-4

189
78 MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3673)
STS Brynica (OPO)
122
80
52
7-8

70
1
70
57-64
66
2

188
79 GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
141
58
55
6
75
49-56
66
2

47
9-12

188
80 HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 4370)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
128
73
53
7

59
4
75
49-56
59
4

187
81 WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 171)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
132
68
62
3

70
1
70
57-64
55
6

187
82 NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
115
100
62
3

53
7

66
2
70
57-64
185
83 PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
117
94
62
3

55
6

66
2

183
84 PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
115
99
56
5-6

59
4

66
2

181
85 BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
118
90
59
4

59
4

62
3

180
86 ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 249)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
108
122
54
5-8

54
5-8

54
5-8
70
57-64
178
87 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
118
91
59
4

59
4

59
4

177
88 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)
118
93
66
2

52
7-8

59
4

177
89 MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
121
84
62
3

59
4

55
6

176
90 ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
122
81
59
4
75
49-56
47
9-12

54
5-8

176
91 KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 4270)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
116
95
59
4

57
5

59
4

175
92 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
120
85
50
9

51
8
70
57-64
55
6

175
93 NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 4863)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
118
92
62
3

56
5-6

56
5-6

174
94 LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5385)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
121
82
55
6

66
2

53
7

174
95 SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1096)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
118
88
48
9-11

70
1

55
6

173
96 CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 2815)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
115
96
56
5-6

59
4

57
5

172
97 KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
86
193
47
9-12

39
13-16

70
1
84
41-48
170
98 ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
99
152
52
7-8

47
9-12

70
1
70
57-64
169
99 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
110
114
53
7

57
5

59
4

169
100 KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 212)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
112
108
53
7

59
4

57
5

169
101 INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 337)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
113
107
66
2

47
9-12

56
5-6

169
102 BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 3617)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
109
118
62
3

47
9-12

59
4

168
103 KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2701)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
114
104
60
3-4

54
5-8

54
5-8

168
104 RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2322)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
108
119
52
7-8

56
5-6

59
4

167
105 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
110
113
53
7

57
5

57
5

167
106 LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 1597)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
111
111
59
4

52
7-8

56
5-6

167
107 SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
113
105
47
9-12

66
2

54
5-8

167
108 LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 1961)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
104
134
47
9-12

57
5

62
3

166
109 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
108
123
55
6

53
7

57
5

165
110 CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 4475)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
112
109
55
6

57
5

53
7

165
111 MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
114
103
59
4

55
6

51
8

165
112 GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
118
89
56
5-6

62
3

47
9-12

165
113 SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 3029)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
101
143
39
13-16

62
3

62
3

163
114 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
106
130
51
8

55
6

57
5

163
115 KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 7359)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
106
131
55
6

51
8

57
5

163
116 ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131)
KS Kłodawka (LBU)
108
120
53
7

55
6

55
6

163
117 GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 7275)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
110
112
53
7

57
5

53
7

163
118 GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 6588)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
103
138
47
9-12

56
5-6

59
4

162
119 SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 4281)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
105
133
55
6

50
9

57
5

162
120 JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5196)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
115
97
56
5-6

59
4

47
9-12

162
121 ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 6783)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
103
139
52
7-8

51
8

57
5

160
122 MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
108
125
56
5-6

52
7-8

52
7-8

160
123 SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 5863)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
121
83
59
4

62
3

39
13-16

160
124 RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178)
GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ)
100
146
47
9-12

53
7

59
4

159
125 BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
103
136
28
17-24

70
1
75
49-56
56
5-6

159
126 PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 4647)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
104
135
49
9-10

55
6

55
6

159
127 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
109
116
59
4

50
9

50
9

159
128 GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 4715)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
112
110
57
5

55
6

47
9-12

159
129 ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 4484)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
100
148
59
4

41
14

57
5

157
130 MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 5956)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
106
129
51
8

55
6

51
8

157
131 SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7552)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
102
141
32
17-20

62
3
70
57-64
54
5-8

156
132 SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 5925)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM)
101
144
50
9

51
8

53
7

154
133 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
107
126
47
9-12

60
3-4

47
9-12

154
134 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
106
128
47
9-12

59
4

47
9-12

153
135 WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 4886)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
102
142
51
8

51
8

50
9

152
136 DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 5144)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
51
283
51
8



70
1
100
25-32
151
137 KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 4881)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
80
204
34
17-18

46
11

48
10
70
57-64
150
138 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
103
137
47
9-12

56
5-6

47
9-12

150
139 LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
94
168
47
9-12

47
9-12

55
6

149
140 SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
96
161
48
10

48
10

53
7

149
141 WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 3141)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
94
170
47
9-12

47
9-12

54
5-8

148
142 ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 2522)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
98
155
48
10

50
9

50
9

148
143 SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 6176)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
99
150
48
9-11

51
8

49
9-10

148
144 SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 5924)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM)
100
147
55
6

45
11-12

48
10

148
145 KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 2864)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
101
145
54
5-8

47
9-12

47
9-12

148
146 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 12322)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
107
127
50
9

57
5

41
13-14

148
147 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
94
169
47
9-12

47
9-12

53
7

147
148 TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
106
132
59
4

47
9-12

41
13-14

147
149 WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 5478)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
108
121
54
5-8

54
5-8

39
13-16

147
150 ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 1010)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
91
173
41
13-14

50
9

55
6

146
151 POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 6679)
OKS Olesno (OPO)
94
166
47
9-12

47
9-12

52
7-8

146
152 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
98
153
39
13-16

59
4

47
9-12

145
153 WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 4716)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ)
98
156
53
7

45
11-12

47
9-12

145
154 KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7765)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
96
162
48
9-11

48
10

48
WZTS

144
155 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
84
196
39
13-16

45
11-12

59
4

143
156 ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
90
176
70
1
90
33-40


52
7-8

142
157 SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
90
174
45
11-12

45
11-12

51
8

141
158 WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 3450)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
90
175
51
8

39
15

51
8

141
159 KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7764)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
94
164
39
15

55
6

47
WZTS

141
160 TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 2395)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
94
165
47
9-12

47
9-12

47
9-12

141
161 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
86
184
32
17-20

54
5-8

54
5-8

140
162 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
86
185
32
17-20

54
5-8

54
5-8

140
163 ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
92
172
44
12

48
10

45
11-12

137
164 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 1691)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
98
154
47
9-12

51
8

39
13-16

137
165 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
98
157
53
7

45
11-12

39
13-16

137
166 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
98
158
59
4

39
13-16

39
13-16

137
167 KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5454)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
86
186
39
13-16

47
9-12

49
9-10

135
168 JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2625)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
88
177
39
13-16

49
9-10

47
9-12

135
169 RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 5203)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
88
178
41
13-15

47
9-12

47
9-12

135
170 FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 3371)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
86
192
47
9-12

39
13-16

47
9-12

133
171 GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589)
MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO)
86
194
47
9-12

39
13-16

47
9-12

133
172 STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 9)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
62
248
62
3



70
1

132
173 TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 4504)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
93
171
39
13-16

54
5-8

39
13-16

132
174 CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
99
149
46
11

53
7

32
17-20

131
175 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
84
197
46
11

38
15-16

44
12

128
176 TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 2871)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
86
187
39
13-16

47
9-12

41
13-14

127
177 PUT Gabriela (2005 #52042 LO 2404)
TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP)
79
208
32
17-20

47
9-12

47
9-12

126
178 SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 4503)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
79
209
32
17-20

47
9-12

47
9-12

126
179 RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 5860)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
87
182
39
13-16

48
10

39
13-16

126
180 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
80
206
41
14

39
13-16

45
11-12

125
181 WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
86
188
39
13-16

47
9-12

39
13-16

125
182 NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
86
195
47
9-12

39
13-16

38
15-16

124
183 OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 6493)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
78
214
39
13-16

39
13-16

45
11-12

123
184 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
84
199
56
5-6

28
17-24

39
13-16

123
185 KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 4371)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
88
180
44
12

44
12

35
17

123
186 TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 489)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
123
78
57
5

66
2



123
187 RZĄSA Oliwia (2005 #54452 LO 9485)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
76
216
38
15-16

38
15-16

46
11

122
188 CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 2414)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
122
79
47
9-12

70
1
75
49-56


122
189 WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 280)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
55
266


55
6

66
2

121
190 IDZIK Magda (2008 #49397 LO 5776)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
59
252


59
4

62
3

121
191 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
73
222
39
13-16

34
17-18

47
9-12

120
192 BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 1673)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
81
201
39
13-16

42
13

39
13-16

120
193 ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 9425)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
62
247


62
3

57
5

119
194 JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 5179)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
80
205
41
13-15

39
13-16

39
13-16

119
195 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
80
207
41
13-15

39
13-16

39
13-16

119
196 PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 7)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI)
59
253
59
4



59
4

118
197 LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 7983)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
79
211
47
9-12

32
17-20

39
13-16

118
198 MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3282)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
86
189
39
13-16

47
9-12

32
17-20

118
199 MIKOŁAJCZYK Martyna (2005 #44389 LO 662)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
79
210
38
15-16

41
13-14

38
15-16

117
200 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
76
215
37
16

39
13-16

39
13-16

115
201 HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
57
260
57
5



57
5

114
202 DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 4476)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ)
84
198
47
9-12

37
16

30
19-20

114
203 MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7500)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
86
190
39
13-16

47
9-12

28
17-24

114
204 WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #59773 LO 7143)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI)
114
101
52
7-8

62
3



114
205 WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 221)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
114
102
57
5

57
5



114
206 KUBICKA Izabela (2004 #38933 LO 8331)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
113
106
56
5-6

57
5



113
207 ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 5780)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
57
254


57
5

55
6

112
208 GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 6161)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
70
229
29
19-22

41
13-14

41
14

111
209 MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3283)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
71
228
39
13-16

32
17-20

39
13-16

110
210 BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
64
241
25
21-24

39
13-16

45
11-12

109
211 WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 1203)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
71
224
32
17-20

39
13-16

38
15-16

109
212 ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 385)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM)
109
115
59
4

50
9



109
213 KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 277)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
109
117
62
3

47
9-12



109
214 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
52
276
52
7-8



56
5-6

108
215 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
78
213
39
13-16

39
13-16

30
19-20

108
216 CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 3247)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
80
203
28
17-24

52
7-8

28
17-24

108
217 BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
108
124
56
5-6

52
7-8



108
218 MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
60
251
60
3-4



47
9-12

107
219 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
69
230
28
21

41
13-14

38
15-16

107
220 JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 8004)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
75
218
34
17-18

41
13-14

32
17-20

107
221 KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 4269)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
53
272


53
7

53
7

106
  RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ)
53
272


53
7

53
7

106
223 KIJAS Anita (2008 #57044 LO 4651)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
52
277
52
7-8



53
7

105
224 CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 6153)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
73
223
42
12-14

31
19

32
17-20

105
225 GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 8890)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
51
278


51
8

53
7

104
226 MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
55
270
55
6



49
9-10

104
227 PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7767)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
66
235
22
23-25

44
12

38
15-16

104
228 RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 6295)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
47
303
47
9-12



56
5-6

103
229 STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 3552)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP)
64
242
25
21-24

39
13-16

39
13-16

103
230 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
64
243
30
17-23

34
17-18

39
13-16

103
231 TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4717)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
75
219
47
9-12

28
17-24

28
17-24

103
232 PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
78
212
39
13-16

39
13-16

25
21-24

103
233 DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 4071)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM)
103
140
57
5

46
11



103
234 KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2627)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
63
245
34
17-18

29
20-21

39
13-16

102
235 PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 165)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
63
246
35
17

28
17-24

39
13-16

102
236 PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 2403)
TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP)
83
200
32
17-20

51
8

19
25-27

102
237 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
55
266


55
6

45
11-12

100
238 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
48
294


48
10

51
8

99
  PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 8893)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
48
294


48
10

51
8

99
240 PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
49
290


49
9-10

50
9

99
241 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
65
239
34
17-18

31
19

34
17-18

99
242 JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 3743)
UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ)
99
151
50
9

49
9-10



99
243 BIAŁAS Aleksandra (2006 #51224 LO 4791)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ)
68
232
39
13-16

29
20-21

30
19-20

98
244 MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
50
287
25
21-24

25
21-24

47
9-12

97
245 WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 8309)
Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP)
56
265
56
5-6



41
13-14

97
246 JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2829)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
65
237
29
19-22

36
15-18

32
17-20

97
247 ŚLIWIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #54947 LO 4975)
Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM)
69
231
30
17-23

39
13-16

28
17-24

97
248 STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 1854)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
97
159
47
9-12

50
9



97
249 OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja (2005 #59499 LO 3273)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
57
255
18
25-28

39
13-16

39
13-16

96
250 KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 8417)
KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ)
96
160
47
9-12

49
9-10



96
251 BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
50
284


50
9

45
11-12

95
252 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
65
238
30
19-20

35
17

30
19-20

95
253 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8135)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
95
163
49
9-10

46
11



95
254 JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 8377)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
94
167
47
9-12

47
9-12



94
255 MURENETS Sofia (2008 #55171 LO 162)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
61
250
33
18

28
17-24

32
17-20

93
256 JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 1962)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
57
256
25
21-24

32
17-20

34
17-18

91
257 ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3289)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
71
225
32
17-20

39
13-16

19
25-27

90
258 SMOLEŃ Julita (2005 #50079 LO 3286)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
57
257
25
21-24

32
17-20

32
17-20

89
259 ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 3616)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
64
244
32
17-20

32
17-20

25
21-24

89
260 KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8007)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
88
179
42
12-14

46
11



88
261 KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 1919)
UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP)
32
347
32
17-20



55
6

87
262 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
39
318


39
13-16

48
10

87
263 SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
42
314
42
12-14



45
11-12

87
264 KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 9375)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
87
181
34
17-18

53
7



87
265 NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 4041)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
87
183
48
10

39
13-16



87
266 MEDELNIK Kinga (2005 #53881 LO 3672)
STS Brynica (OPO)
39
318


39
13-16

47
9-12

86
267 TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS)
39
324
39
13-16



47
9-12

86
268 ŁUKASIAK Kornelia (2006 #49678 LO 2703)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
86
191
39
13-16

47
9-12



86
269 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
45
305


45
11-12

39
13-16

84
270 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
45
309
45
11-12



39
13-16

84
271 SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 4312)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
67
233
34
17-18

33
18

17
25-30

84
272 WOCH Angelika (2005 #54911 LO 1482)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
44
311
28
17-24

16
25-32

39
13-16

83
273 NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 4307)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
41
315
41
13-14



41
13-14

82
274 GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 233)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)
49
291
10
33-48

39
13-16

32
17-20

81
275 POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 5264)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
81
202
42
13

39
13-16



81
276 KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 5455)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
57
259
32
17-20

25
21-24

23
23-24

80
277 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
36
333


36
15-18

42
13

78
278 BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 9924)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM)
39
326
39
15



39
13-16

78
279 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
48
297
18
25-28

30
20

30
19-20

78
280 KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 137)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
28
356


28
17-24

47
9-12

75
281 BLADOCHA Maja (2007 #55006 LO 8734)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
47
298


47
9-12

28
17-24

75
282 SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 3474)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
50
285
18
25-28

32
17-20

25
21-24

75
283 JASIŃSKA Angelika (2006 #57165 LO 4805)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
50
288
25
21-24

25
21-24

25
21-24

75
284 PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 417)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
75
217
28
17-24

47
9-12



75
285 BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 271)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
75
220

75
49-56




75
286 SERAFIN Alicja (2003 #38287 LO 2708)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
32
347
32
17-20



41
13-14

73
287 CYTACKA Martyna (2004 #47221 LO 5177)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
34
334


34
17-18

39
13-16

73
  GLADOS Emilia (2005 #53882 LO 3666)
STS Brynica (OPO)
34
334


34
17-18

39
13-16

73
289 STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 7329)
LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ)
48
296
16
25-32

32
17-20

25
21-24

73
290 KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 8005)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
73
221
37
16

36
15-18



73
291 CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1796)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
44
310
16
25-32

28
17-24

28
17-24

72
292 DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 4592)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
56
263
28
17-24

28
17-24

16
25-32

72
293 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
56
264
28
17-24

28
17-24

16
25-32

72
294 SARAD Anna (2007 #57164 LO 4814)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
32
340


32
17-20

39
13-16

71
295 KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
55
268
16
25-32

39
13-16

16
25-32

71
296 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
55
269
16
25-32

39
13-16

16
25-32

71
297 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 3729)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
71
226
39
13-16

32
17-20



71
298 WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 7622)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
71
227
39
13-16

32
17-20



71
299 PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5457)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
43
313
18
25-28

25
21-24

27
21-22

70
300 ROSS Roxana (2007 #59571 LO 4367)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
45
307
18
25-28

27
21-22

25
21-24

70
301 SKOWRONEK Anna (2005 #49178 LO 924)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
18
382
18
25-28



51
8

69
302 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
39
326
39
13-16



30
19-20

69
303 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
50
288
25
21-24

25
21-24

18
25-28

68
304 MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 138)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
28
356


28
17-24

39
13-16

67
305 KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 7688)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
39
322
39
13-16



28
17-24

67
306 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
39
323
39
13-16



28
17-24

67
307 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)





66
2

66
308 DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 6780)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
32
345
32
17-20



34
17-18

66
309 PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7239)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
34
338
16
25-32

18
25-28

32
17-20

66
310 DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 5452)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
43
312
18
25-28

25
21-24

23
23-24

66
311 MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 8891)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
66
234


66
2



66
312 ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 2020)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
40
316
18
25-28

22
23-26

25
21-24

65
313 OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 8013)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
65
236
29
19-22

36
15-18



65
314 ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
39
318


39
13-16

25
21-24

64
315 RUDZKA Oliwia (2005 #49179 LO 923)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
39
326
39
13-16



25
21-24

64
316 BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 641)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP)
64
240
25
21-24

39
13-16



64
317 TWARDA Ola (2003 #56250 LO 3705)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
45
308
23
23-24

22
23-26

17
25-30

62
318 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
62
248
62
3





62
319 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 6085)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
28
356


28
17-24

32
17-20

60
320 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 5775)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)





59
4

59
321 STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2633)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
24
368


24
22-24

34
17-18

58
322 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
30
350
30
17-23



28
17-24

58
  RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
30
350
30
17-23



28
17-24

58
324 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 7982)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
25
363


25
21-24

32
17-20

57
325 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 9437)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
40
316
18
25-28

22
23-26

17
25-30

57
326 PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 9490)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL)
57
258
26
22

31
19



57
327 NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 3318)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
360
28
17-24



28
17-24

56
328 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
28
361
28
17-24



28
17-24

56
329 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
56
261


56
5-6



56
  JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 8279)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
56
261


56
5-6



56
331 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
39
326
39
13-16



16
25-32

55
332 GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 1350)
Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS)
54
271
54
5-8





54
333 PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 5771)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
53
272


53
7



53
334 WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 6299)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)





52
7-8

52
  WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 6300)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)





52
7-8

52
336 RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 7241)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
34
339
16
25-32

18
25-28

18
25-28

52
337 WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 3032)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL)
52
275
52
7-8





52
338 GODLEWSKA Paulina (2006 #43088 LO 4036)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)





51
8

51
  KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)





51
8

51
340 STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
24
368


24
22-24

27
21-22

51
341 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
51
278


51
8



51
342 TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 8137)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU)
51
280
51
8





51
343 KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7762)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
51
281
51
8





51
344 MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3897)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
51
282
51
7-9





51
345 MROCZKOWSKA Gabriela (2010 #60865 LO 11572)
UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL)





50
9

50
346 WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 6744)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
50
286
25
21-24

25
21-24



50
347 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





49
9-10

49
  KABS Agata (2004 #49900 LO 5735)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)





49
9-10

49
  KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)





49
9-10

49
  KUJDA-ROGOWSKA Amelia (2006 #42129 LO 11985)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)





49
9-10

49
351 KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 9374)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
22
373
22
23-25



27
21-22

49
352 MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 4645)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
49
292
49
9-10





49
  SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 4280)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
49
292
49
9-10





49
354 FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 913)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)





47
9-12

47
355 BAJAKA Wiktoria (2006 #52579 LO 10440)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
22
372


22
23-26

25
21-24

47
356 TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 7696)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
47
299
47
9-12





47
357 JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 2468)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
47
300
47
9-12





47
358 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
47
301
47
9-12





47
359 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
47
302
47
9-12





47
360 KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 2422)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
47
304
47
9-12





47
361 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Adriana (2008 #58908 LO 5997)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
19
377


19
25-27

27
21-22

46
362 HAŁABATY Wiktoria (2005 #61077 LO 11873)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)





45
11-12

45
  KABS Paulina (2004 #49901 LO 5736)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)





45
11-12

45
  KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)





45
11-12

45
  TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)





45
11-12

45
366 MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 3726)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
45
306
13
29-32

32
17-20



45
367 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 4885)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
27
362


27
21-22

17
25-30

44
368 PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 4596)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
32
342
16
25-32

16
25-32

10
33-48

42
  RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 7692)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
32
342
16
25-32

16
25-32

10
33-48

42
370 JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 5777)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)





41
13-14

41
  MAKOWCZYŃSKA Martyna (2012 #53660 LO 5781)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)





41
13-14

41
  MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 8874)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)





41
13-14

41
  STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 5740)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)





41
13-14

41
374 ROŻEK Wiktoria (2006 #53023 LO 6722)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
20
375


20
25-26

19
26

39
375 MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2365)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM)
39
318


39
13-16



39
376 BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2390)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
39
324
39
13-16





39
377 DZIESZKO Patrycja (2008 #51125 LO 6288)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
39
326
39
13-16





39
  FIEDOROWICZ Wiktoria (2006 #55906 LO 6289)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
39
326
39
13-16





39
  OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 2706)
UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS)
39
326
39
13-16





39
380 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 5732)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)





38
15-16

38
  CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9368)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)





38
15-16

38
  RZEPECKA Natalia (2008 #61274 LO 12145)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)





38
15-16

38
383 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
11
399
11
33-36



27
21-22

38
384 MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 2317)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
28
356


28
17-24

10
33-48

38
385 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)





35
17

35
386 PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 1599)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)





34
17-18

34
  WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna (2007 #56773 LO 7403)
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO)





34
17-18

34
388 CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 7226)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
16
388
16
25-32



18
25-28

34
389 MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 2523)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM)
34
334


34
17-18



34
  PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 5994)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ)
34
334


34
17-18



34
391 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)





33
18

33
  SIP Natasza (2011 #60308 LO 10483)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)





33
18

33
393 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 3370)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)





32
17-20

32
  KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)





32
17-20

32
  MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 5261)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)





32
17-20

32
  PYZIK Anna (2009 #54591 LO 1127)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)





32
17-20

32
  ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)





32
17-20

32
398 NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 442)
KTS Noteć Czarnków (WLP)
32
340


32
17-20



32
399 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
32
342
16
25-32

16
25-32



32
400 TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 3293)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)
32
346
32
17-20





32
401 MELANOWICZ Alicja (2005 #44587 LO 8282)
SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS)
32
347
32
17-20





32
402 KABS Kaja (2009 #61275 LO 12146)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)





31
19

31
403 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
30
350
30
17-23





30
  GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
30
350
30
17-23





30
  KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 2795)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
30
350
30
17-23





30
406 KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 7232)
UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ)
16
391
16
25-32



13
29-32

29
407 BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 4902)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
29
355
29
19-22





29
408 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)





28
17-24

28
  JĘDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria (2004 #58003 LO 2197)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM)





28
17-24

28
  RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)





28
17-24

28
  WACHOWSKA Sara (2004 #39333 LO 2797)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)





28
17-24

28
412 ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)





27
21-22

27
413 TUREK Maja (2004 #52398 LO 9144)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)
13
394


13
29-32

13
29-32

26
414 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)





25
21-24

25
  ŻYŻA Natalia (2005 #41893 LO 12072)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL)





25
21-24

25
416 WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 3639)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
25
363


25
21-24



25
417 KULIK Olga (2005 #52621 LO 8507)
UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ)
25
365
25
21-24





25
418 WRONKA Wioletta (2006 #52622 LO 8509)
UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ)
25
366
25
21-24





25
419 BOROWCZYK Magdalena (2005 #49136 LO 813)
KS Dąbcze (WLP)
25
367
25
21-24





25
420 SOKALSKA Julia (2005 #45470 LO 1688)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
24
368


24
22-24



24
421 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 1678)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)





23
23-24

23
  ZARĘBSKA Alicja (2006 #61170 LO 12010)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ)





23
23-24

23
423 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
23
371
23
23-24





23
424 GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 9370)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
22
373
22
23-25





22
425 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 5858)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)





21
25

21
  WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)





21
25

21
427 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)





20
25-26

20
  JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)





20
25-26

20
429 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 4591)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
10
402


10
33-48

10
33-48

20
430 WALTER Wanda (2007 #53021 LO 6724)
TTS Trzemeszno (WLP)
20
375


20
25-26



20
431 MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 1776)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
19
377


19
25-27



19
  SOKALSKA Natalia (2005 #45469 LO 1689)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
19
377


19
25-27



19
433 MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 10148)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)





18
25-28

18
434 GROSZEK Julia (2008 #54827 LO 7785)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
18
380


18
25-28



18
  WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
18
380


18
25-28



18
436 CHUDZIAK Joanna (2003 #40117 LO 3292)
UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP)
18
382
18
25-28





18
  KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 2527)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
18
382
18
25-28





18
  KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
18
382
18
25-28





18
439 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 4878)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)





17
25-30

17
  MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 4882)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)





17
25-30

17
441 JURASZEK Patrycja (2009 #54249 LO 4304)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
17
386


17
27



17
442 MAZUR Klaudia (2003 #42180 LO 2316)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)





16
25-32

16
  PAWEŁCZAK Zuzanna (2007 #55007 LO 8742)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)





16
25-32

16
  WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1553)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)





16
25-32

16
445 GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 2306)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
16
387


16
25-32



16
446 PERKUĆ Kamila (2005 #52620 LO 8508)
UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ)
16
389
16
25-32





16
447 SZKOPEK Dominika (2005 #52347 LO 8506)
UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ)
16
390
16
25-32





16
448 KLAKA Weronika (2005 #38706 LO 2929)
ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS)
16
391
16
25-32





16
  KOSZOWSKA Olga (2003 #44300 LO 7451)
Bielany 273 Warszawa (MAZ)
16
391
16
25-32





16
450 BRZEZIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #49587 LO 3332)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
13
395
13
29-32





13
  GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
13
395
13
29-32





13
  KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 4062)
MKS Nysa Kłodzko (DŚL)
13
395
13
29-31





13
  SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 3900)
UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP)
13
395
13
29-32





13
454 HAJNCE Martyna (2008 #54712 LO 5453)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP)
11
399
11
33-36





11
  WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
11
399
11
33-36





11
456 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 7693)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)





10
33-48

10
  RZYTKI Sandra (2006 #47658 LO 2045)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS)





10
33-48

10
458 GRUCA Alicja (2005 #55008 LO 8735)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
10
402


10
33-48



10
459 BARTOSIK Zuzanna (2004 #56690 LO 9130)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)
10
404
10
33-48





10