Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 1 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
WRÓBEL Wiktoria (2006 #35280 LO 5273) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
210 2 |
|
210 2 |
|
230 1 |
440 |
2 |
WIELGOS Zuzanna (2005 #38307 LO 6179) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
230 1 |
|
230 1 |
|
210 2 |
440 |
3 |
KUBIAK Anna (2004 #36958 LO 508) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
179 4 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
179 3-4 |
358 |
4 |
SZTWIERTNIA Ilona (2004 #38419 LO 539) SKTS Sochaczew (MAZ) POL |
152 6 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
179 3-4 |
331 |
5 |
BRZYSKA Anna (2005 #40106 LO 4873) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
179 3 |
|
179 3-4 |
|
152 5-8 |
331 |
6 |
DURALAK Daria (2004 #42432 LO 4501) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
129 10 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
152 5-8 |
281 |
7 |
SZYMCZYK Natalia (2003 #36373 LO 2326) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
152 5 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
129 9-12 |
281 |
8 |
JARKOWSKA Aleksandra (2003 #39201 LO 211) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
152 8 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
120 13-16 |
272 |
9 |
KRAKOWIAK Ewa (2005 #36512 LO 159) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
108 19 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
152 5-8 |
260 |
10 |
KRYSIŃSKA Paula (2005 #44601 LO 1004) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
100 25 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
152 5-8 |
252 |
11 |
ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 248) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
120 16 |
70 1 |
120 13-16 |
|
129 9-12 |
249 |
12 |
FURMAN Julia (2005 #41985 LO 997) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
129 9 |
|
129 9-12 |
|
108 17-24 |
237 |
13 |
STACHNIAK Martyna (2003 #34879 LO 6175) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
129 11 |
62 3 |
129 9-12 |
|
108 17-24 |
237 |
14 |
GÓRSKA Michalina (2003 #38302 LO 2972) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
152 7 |
|
152 5-8 |
|
84 41-48 |
236 |
15 |
PAWELEC Zuzanna (2006 #42929 LO 7431) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
100 32 |
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
|
129 9-12 |
229 |
16 |
MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 237) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
129 12 |
47 9-12 |
129 9-12 |
|
100 25-32 |
229 |
17 |
PIŁAT Agnieszka (2004 #39584 LO 2901) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
108 24 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
|
120 13-16 |
228 |
18 |
HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
120 15 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
108 17-24 |
228 |
19 |
KAŁUŻNY Laura (2004 #38970 LO 7687) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
120 14 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
100 25-32 |
220 |
20 |
GAJEWSKA Natalia (2003 #38984 LO 272) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
120 13 |
|
120 13-16 |
|
90 33-40 |
210 |
21 |
KILISZEK Kamila (2005 #40075 LO 274) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
100 30 |
59 4 |
100 25-32 |
|
108 17-24 |
208 |
22 |
GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
84 44 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
70 1 |
120 13-16 |
204 |
23 |
BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
70 62 |
70 1 |
|
|
129 9-12 |
199 |
24 |
DRĄG Marta (2005 #39581 LO 2892) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
90 34 |
|
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
198 |
25 |
WĄTOR Oliwia (2006 #43233 LO 6178) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
90 39 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
62 3 |
108 17-24 |
198 |
26 |
LICBARSKA Adrianna (2004 #43081 LO 5260) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
108 18 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
90 33-40 |
198 |
27 |
CHWOJKO Jagoda (2004 #39391 LO 7271) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
108 21 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
90 33-40 |
198 |
28 |
SYRDA Zuzanna (2006 #44288 LO 279) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
108 23 |
57 5 |
108 17-24 |
|
90 33-40 |
198 |
29 |
GUZIK Aleksandra (2006 #43209 LO 630) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
84 43 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
|
108 17-24 |
192 |
30 |
GAWORSKA Zuzanna (2003 #36872 LO 1000) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
108 17 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
84 41-48 |
192 |
31 |
CIEŚLIK Faustyna (2005 #40806 LO 409) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
108 22 |
62 3 |
108 17-24 |
|
84 41-48 |
192 |
32 |
BOREK Zuzanna (2006 #41023 LO 2963) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
90 37 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
190 |
33 |
SKUBA Emilia (2005 #42326 LO 6174) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
100 27 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
90 33-40 |
190 |
34 |
HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
66 73 |
66 2 |
|
53 7 |
120 13-16 |
186 |
35 |
WIĄCEK Amelia (2003 #34852 LO 2328) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
84 42 |
|
84 41-48 |
52 7-8 |
100 25-32 |
184 |
36 |
MAŁYSIAK Kamila (2004 #38392 LO 2429) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
100 28 |
51 8 |
100 25-32 |
|
84 41-48 |
184 |
37 |
JARECKA Malwina (2006 #38777 LO 1003) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
100 29 |
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
|
84 41-48 |
184 |
38 |
TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
100 31 |
52 7-8 |
100 25-32 |
|
84 41-48 |
184 |
39 |
CZUBAKOWSKA Julia (2004 #40516 LO 7706) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL |
108 20 |
|
108 17-24 |
|
75 49-56 |
183 |
40 |
KOWALCZYK Zuzanna (2003 #35865 LO 2425) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
90 33 |
|
90 33-40 |
62 3 |
90 33-40 |
180 |
41 |
TRACZYK-KĘPA Beata (2004 #44868 LO 5272) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
90 36 |
|
90 33-40 |
59 4 |
90 33-40 |
180 |
42 |
WRZOSEK Wiktoria (2004 #34104 LO 3451) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
75 49 |
|
75 49-56 |
70 1 |
100 25-32 |
175 |
43 |
SUŁEK Zuzanna (2003 #38019 LO 3113) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
75 52 |
66 2 |
75 49-56 |
55 6 |
100 25-32 |
175 |
44 |
BRODA Klaudia (2003 #44687 LO 6151) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
100 26 |
|
100 25-32 |
|
75 49-56 |
175 |
45 |
CZAJA Zuzanna (2005 #41119 LO 5337) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
84 46 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
174 |
46 |
BOBEK Weronika (2006 #43527 LO 4204) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
62 77 |
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
108 17-24 |
170 |
47 |
HAJDUK Martyna (2004 #35297 LO 7277) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
66 66 |
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
100 25-32 |
166 |
48 |
PRZYBYŁ Liliana (2006 #43311 LO 6795) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
57 106 |
57 5 |
|
62 3 |
100 25-32 |
157 |
49 |
GĄSIOR Natalia (2004 #33134 LO 7489) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
90 35 |
|
90 33-40 |
66 2 |
|
156 |
50 |
GŁADYSZ Julia (2005 #41918 LO 3104) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
70 57 |
|
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
154 |
51 |
NOWAK Aleksandra (2003 #37993 LO 3107) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
84 45 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
154 |
52 |
LIPSKA Agata (2005 #40966 LO 2478) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
75 51 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
54 5-8 |
75 49-56 |
150 |
53 |
SERAFIN Wiktoria (2005 #43148 LO 3111) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
84 41 |
|
84 41-48 |
62 3 |
|
146 |
54 |
ROŻEK Katarzyna (2005 #48007 LO 8) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
70 60 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
145 |
55 |
OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
84 48 |
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
59 4 |
|
143 |
56 |
ŁĄCKA Julia (2003 #39331 LO 213) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
90 38 |
66 2 |
90 33-40 |
53 7 |
|
143 |
57 |
RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
75 54 |
54 5-8 |
75 49-56 |
66 2 |
|
141 |
58 |
GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
75 56 |
55 6 |
75 49-56 |
66 2 |
|
141 |
59 |
SOCHA Jaśmina (2004 #42397 LO 8765) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
84 47 |
66 2 |
84 41-48 |
57 5 |
|
141 |
60 |
BĘDZIK Oliwia (2005 #52148 LO 6049) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
70 61 |
|
70 57-64 |
70 1 |
|
140 |
61 |
MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
70 64 |
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
140 |
62 |
RAJKOWSKA Sylwia (2006 #43514 LO 4136) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
54 128 |
54 5-8 |
|
70 1 |
84 41-48 |
138 |
63 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
66 69 |
66 2 |
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
136 |
64 |
HOLAK Marta (2004 #37165 LO 1770) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
70 58 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
66 2 |
|
136 |
65 |
OLSZOWA Dominika (2005 #44045 LO 8381) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
70 63 |
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
66 2 |
|
136 |
66 |
PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
75 55 |
47 9-12 |
75 49-56 |
59 4 |
|
134 |
67 |
SKWAREK Julia (2006 #40098 LO 3028) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
62 78 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
132 |
68 |
WOLLSCHLAEGER Liliana (2006 #43750 LO 171) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
62 80 |
62 3 |
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
132 |
69 |
ZNOJEK Klaudia (2005 #44694 LO 10) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
66 67 |
66 2 |
|
66 2 |
|
132 |
70 |
FRONTCZAK Magda (2004 #41029 LO 1767) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
70 59 |
66 2 |
70 57-64 |
62 3 |
|
132 |
71 |
KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
70 65 |
57 5 |
70 57-64 |
62 3 |
|
132 |
72 |
WÓJTOWICZ Karolina (2005 #40967 LO 2486) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
54 125 |
54 5-8 |
|
60 3-4 |
75 49-56 |
129 |
73 |
HOŁODNIUK Paulina (2006 #43310 LO 4370) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
53 138 |
53 7 |
|
59 4 |
75 49-56 |
128 |
74 |
PODYMA Karolina (2005 #43129 LO 3883) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
62 74 |
62 3 |
|
66 2 |
|
128 |
75 |
MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL |
66 68 |
66 2 |
|
62 3 |
|
128 |
76 |
ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
54 127 |
54 5-8 |
|
70 1 |
|
124 |
77 |
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
62 76 |
62 3 |
|
62 3 |
|
124 |
78 |
TOŁSTYKO Kinga (2006 #45913 LO 489) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
57 104 |
57 5 |
|
66 2 |
|
123 |
79 |
CYRWUS Anna (2005 #40705 LO 2414) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
47 170 |
47 9-12 |
|
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
122 |
80 |
MIKOŚ Zuzanna (2003 #44940 LO 3673) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
52 140 |
52 7-8 |
|
70 1 |
70 57-64 |
122 |
81 |
ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
75 53 |
59 4 |
75 49-56 |
47 9-12 |
|
122 |
82 |
LEMAŃSKA Klara (2006 #39380 LO 5385) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
55 119 |
55 6 |
|
66 2 |
|
121 |
83 |
SMYKOWSKA Julia (2005 #44704 LO 5863) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
59 90 |
59 4 |
|
62 3 |
|
121 |
84 |
MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
62 82 |
62 3 |
|
59 4 |
|
121 |
85 |
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
50 159 |
50 9 |
|
51 8 |
70 57-64 |
120 |
86 |
ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
66 70 |
66 2 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
120 |
87 |
PRĘDA Paulina (2004 #43157 LO 5266) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
57 101 |
57 5 |
|
62 3 |
|
119 |
88 |
SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1096) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
48 166 |
48 9-11 |
|
70 1 |
|
118 |
89 |
GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
56 108 |
56 5-6 |
|
62 3 |
|
118 |
90 |
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
59 92 |
59 4 |
|
59 4 |
|
118 |
91 |
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
59 98 |
59 4 |
|
59 4 |
|
118 |
92 |
NIEDŹWIECKA Dominika (2004 #41448 LO 4863) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
62 75 |
62 3 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
118 |
93 |
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443) niestow. woj. PDL (PDL) POL |
66 71 |
66 2 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
118 |
94 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
62 79 |
62 3 |
|
55 6 |
|
117 |
95 |
KORYZNA Roksana (2005 #43906 LO 4270) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
59 91 |
59 4 |
|
57 5 |
|
116 |
96 |
CIOSEK Magdalena (2005 #42562 LO 2815) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
56 109 |
56 5-6 |
|
59 4 |
|
115 |
97 |
JURCZYK Julia (2005 #44044 LO 5196) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL |
56 110 |
56 5-6 |
|
59 4 |
|
115 |
98 |
PIECHOTA Natalia (2003 #41919 LO 3108) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
56 111 |
56 5-6 |
|
59 4 |
|
115 |
99 |
PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 116 |
56 5-6 |
|
59 4 |
|
115 |
100 |
NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
62 81 |
62 3 |
|
53 7 |
|
115 |
101 |
WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #59773 LO 7143) GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI) POL |
52 146 |
52 7-8 |
|
62 3 |
|
114 |
102 |
WYCICHOWSKA Amelia (2007 #39487 LO 221) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
57 102 |
57 5 |
|
57 5 |
|
114 |
103 |
MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
59 96 |
59 4 |
|
55 6 |
|
114 |
104 |
KOŁOMAŃSKA Emilia (2004 #40074 LO 2701) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
60 87 |
60 3-4 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
114 |
105 |
SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
47 183 |
47 9-12 |
|
66 2 |
|
113 |
106 |
KUBICKA Izabela (2004 #38933 LO 8331) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
56 112 |
56 5-6 |
|
57 5 |
|
113 |
107 |
INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 337) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
66 72 |
66 2 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
113 |
108 |
KURZAWSKA Maja (2006 #43455 LO 212) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
53 133 |
53 7 |
|
59 4 |
|
112 |
109 |
CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 4475) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
55 122 |
55 6 |
|
57 5 |
|
112 |
110 |
GAPIK Paulina (2004 #43859 LO 4715) ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
57 103 |
57 5 |
|
55 6 |
|
112 |
111 |
LASMAN Karolina (2005 #50311 LO 1597) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
59 89 |
59 4 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
111 |
112 |
GOŁĄB Martyna (2005 #40107 LO 7275) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
53 134 |
53 7 |
|
57 5 |
|
110 |
113 |
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
53 136 |
53 7 |
|
57 5 |
|
110 |
114 |
KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
53 137 |
53 7 |
|
57 5 |
|
110 |
115 |
ŁACHUT Karolina (2005 #44060 LO 385) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
59 96 |
59 4 |
|
50 9 |
|
109 |
116 |
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
59 99 |
59 4 |
|
50 9 |
|
109 |
117 |
KOPACKA Anna (2006 #44915 LO 277) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
62 83 |
62 3 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
109 |
118 |
BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 3617) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
62 84 |
62 3 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
109 |
119 |
RAKOWSKA Magdalena (2005 #39226 LO 2322) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
52 142 |
52 7-8 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
108 |
120 |
ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131) KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL |
53 135 |
53 7 |
|
55 6 |
|
108 |
121 |
WŁODARCZYK Zofia (2006 #47474 LO 5478) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
54 129 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
108 |
122 |
ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 249) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
54 130 |
54 5-8 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
108 |
123 |
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
55 121 |
55 6 |
|
53 7 |
|
108 |
124 |
BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
56 114 |
56 5-6 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
108 |
125 |
MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
56 115 |
56 5-6 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
108 |
126 |
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
47 189 |
47 9-12 |
|
60 3-4 |
|
107 |
127 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 12322) niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL |
50 158 |
50 9 |
|
57 5 |
|
107 |
128 |
KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
47 194 |
47 9-12 |
|
59 4 |
|
106 |
129 |
MADEJ Zuzanna (2004 #45708 LO 5956) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
51 148 |
51 8 |
|
55 6 |
|
106 |
130 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 153 |
51 8 |
|
55 6 |
|
106 |
131 |
KAWIAK Marta (2003 #37358 LO 7359) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
55 118 |
55 6 |
|
51 8 |
|
106 |
132 |
TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
59 93 |
59 4 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
106 |
133 |
SKORUPSKA Weronika (2006 #46546 LO 4281) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
55 122 |
55 6 |
|
50 9 |
|
105 |
134 |
LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna (2004 #37802 LO 1961) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
47 173 |
47 9-12 |
|
57 5 |
|
104 |
135 |
PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 4647) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
49 161 |
49 9-10 |
|
55 6 |
|
104 |
136 |
BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
28 289 |
28 17-24 |
|
70 1 |
75 49-56 |
103 |
137 |
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
47 190 |
47 9-12 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
103 |
138 |
GARGOL Amelia (2006 #45576 LO 6588) MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) POL |
47 192 |
47 9-12 |
|
56 5-6 |
|
103 |
139 |
ŁAWNICZAK Agata (2005 #42156 LO 6783) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
52 143 |
52 7-8 |
|
51 8 |
|
103 |
140 |
DEPTUŁA Małgorzata (2006 #43353 LO 4071) LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
57 107 |
57 5 |
|
46 11 |
|
103 |
141 |
SZULC Wiktoria (2005 #39065 LO 7552) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
32 261 |
32 17-20 |
|
62 3 |
70 57-64 |
102 |
142 |
WNUK Natalia (2006 #42925 LO 4886) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
51 155 |
51 8 |
|
51 8 |
|
102 |
143 |
SOCZKO Wiktoria (2005 #49024 LO 3029) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
39 216 |
39 13-16 |
|
62 3 |
|
101 |
144 |
SZURGOT Anna (2005 #42440 LO 5925) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
50 156 |
50 9 |
|
51 8 |
|
101 |
145 |
KOWALSKA Julia (2005 #46667 LO 2864) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
54 126 |
54 5-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
101 |
146 |
RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178) GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
47 181 |
47 9-12 |
|
53 7 |
|
100 |
147 |
SZURGOT Agata (2005 #42439 LO 5924) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
55 120 |
55 6 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
100 |
148 |
ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 4484) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
59 95 |
59 4 |
|
41 14 |
|
100 |
149 |
CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
46 200 |
46 11 |
|
53 7 |
|
99 |
150 |
SZCZEPANIK Weronika (2004 #41954 LO 6176) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
48 165 |
48 9-11 |
|
51 8 |
|
99 |
151 |
JANKOWSKA Julia (2006 #47941 LO 3743) UKS Gołdap Zdrój (WMZ) POL |
50 157 |
50 9 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
99 |
152 |
ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
52 145 |
52 7-8 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
99 |
153 |
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
39 221 |
39 13-16 |
|
59 4 |
|
98 |
154 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2006 #45468 LO 1691) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
47 187 |
47 9-12 |
|
51 8 |
|
98 |
155 |
ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 2522) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
48 168 |
48 10 |
|
50 9 |
|
98 |
156 |
WIĘCŁAWSKA Kinga (2004 #41363 LO 4716) ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
53 132 |
53 7 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
98 |
157 |
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
53 139 |
53 7 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
98 |
158 |
RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
59 100 |
59 4 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
98 |
159 |
STACHURSKA Nikola (2006 #51078 LO 1854) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 190 |
47 9-12 |
|
50 9 |
|
97 |
160 |
KOWALCZYK Maja (2004 #46504 LO 8417) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
47 174 |
47 9-12 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
96 |
161 |
SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
48 167 |
48 10 |
|
48 10 |
|
96 |
162 |
KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7765) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
48 168 |
48 9-11 |
|
48 10 |
|
96 |
163 |
ŁUKIEŃCZUK Patrycja (2004 #37009 LO 8135) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
49 160 |
49 9-10 |
|
46 11 |
|
95 |
164 |
KOZAK Amelia (2005 #45324 LO 7764) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
39 225 |
39 15 |
|
55 6 |
|
94 |
165 |
TULEJA Natalia (2004 #49436 LO 2395) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
47 175 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 |
166 |
POLOCZEK Wiktoria (2004 #45781 LO 6679) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
47 179 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 |
167 |
JACHYMCZYK Julia (2004 #44894 LO 8377) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
47 180 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 |
168 |
LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
47 196 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 |
169 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
47 197 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 |
170 |
WITUCH Magdalena (2004 #42881 LO 3141) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
47 198 |
47 9-12 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
94 |
171 |
TEODORCZUK Kinga (2005 #42797 LO 4504) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
39 217 |
39 13-16 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
93 |
172 |
ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
44 204 |
44 12 |
|
48 10 |
|
92 |
173 |
ZAJĄC Hanna (2006 #43484 LO 1010) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
41 213 |
41 13-14 |
|
50 9 |
|
91 |
174 |
SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
45 202 |
45 11-12 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
90 |
175 |
WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 3450) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
51 154 |
51 8 |
|
39 15 |
|
90 |
176 |
ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
90 40 |
70 1 |
90 33-40 |
|
|
90 |
177 |
JACCZYK Monika (2004 #39296 LO 2625) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
39 219 |
39 13-16 |
|
49 9-10 |
|
88 |
178 |
RADZIEJ Magdalena (2006 #46753 LO 5203) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL |
41 213 |
41 13-15 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
88 |
179 |
KRAMEK Adrianna (2005 #40392 LO 8007) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
42 208 |
42 12-14 |
|
46 11 |
|
88 |
180 |
KACZAN Alicja (2006 #41482 LO 4371) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
44 205 |
44 12 |
|
44 12 |
|
88 |
181 |
KRUKAR Maja (2005 #38846 LO 9375) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
34 256 |
34 17-18 |
|
53 7 |
|
87 |
182 |
RUJNER Lilianna (2006 #43636 LO 5860) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
39 226 |
39 13-16 |
|
48 10 |
|
87 |
183 |
NAKONIECZNA Oliwia (2003 #40160 LO 4041) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
48 164 |
48 10 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
87 |
184 |
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
32 266 |
32 17-20 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
86 |
185 |
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
32 268 |
32 17-20 |
|
54 5-8 |
|
86 |
186 |
KOSTYK Klaudia (2003 #47566 LO 5454) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
39 220 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
86 |
187 |
TRĄBKA Oliwia (2004 #47657 LO 2871) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
39 222 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
86 |
188 |
WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
39 228 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
86 |
189 |
MILÓWKA EMILIA (2006 #47538 LO 3282) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
39 229 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
86 |
190 |
MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7500) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
39 230 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
86 |
191 |
ŁUKASIAK Kornelia (2006 #49678 LO 2703) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
39 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
86 |
192 |
FIRSZT Alicja (2004 #40518 LO 3371) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL |
47 177 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
86 |
193 |
KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
47 188 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
86 |
194 |
GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589) MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) POL |
47 195 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
86 |
195 |
NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
47 199 |
47 9-12 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
86 |
196 |
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
39 236 |
39 13-16 |
|
45 11-12 |
|
84 |
197 |
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
46 201 |
46 11 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
84 |
198 |
DOLOT Maria (2005 #37930 LO 4476) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
47 171 |
47 9-12 |
|
37 16 |
|
84 |
199 |
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
56 117 |
56 5-6 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
84 |
200 |
PIĘKOSZ Natalia (2005 #48120 LO 2403) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
32 263 |
32 17-20 |
|
51 8 |
|
83 |
201 |
BUDZISZ Weronika (2006 #45333 LO 1673) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
39 233 |
39 13-16 |
|
42 13 |
|
81 |
202 |
POROŻYŃSKA Kornelia (2005 #43164 LO 5264) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
42 206 |
42 13 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
81 |
203 |
CZYRNIA Justyna (2005 #39171 LO 3247) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
28 290 |
28 17-24 |
|
52 7-8 |
|
80 |
204 |
KURZELA Natalia (2004 #41468 LO 4881) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
34 255 |
34 17-18 |
|
46 11 |
|
80 |
205 |
JUREWICZ Martyna (2005 #45458 LO 5179) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
41 211 |
41 13-15 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
80 |
206 |
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
41 212 |
41 14 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
80 |
207 |
BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
41 213 |
41 13-15 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
80 |
208 |
PUT Gabriela (2005 #52042 LO 2404) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
32 262 |
32 17-20 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
79 |
209 |
SASS Dorota (2006 #39168 LO 4503) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
32 267 |
32 17-20 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
79 |
210 |
MIKOŁAJCZYK Martyna (2005 #44389 LO 662) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
38 249 |
38 15-16 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
79 |
211 |
LASKOWSKA Małgorzata (2003 #44360 LO 7983) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
47 178 |
47 9-12 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
79 |
212 |
PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
39 235 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
78 |
213 |
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
39 236 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
78 |
214 |
OSIŃSKA Małgorzata (2006 #43902 LO 6493) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
39 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
78 |
215 |
STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
37 252 |
37 16 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
76 |
216 |
RZĄSA Oliwia (2005 #54452 LO 9485) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
38 250 |
38 15-16 |
|
38 15-16 |
|
76 |
217 |
PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 417) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 293 |
28 17-24 |
|
47 9-12 |
|
75 |
218 |
JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 8004) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
34 259 |
34 17-18 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
75 |
219 |
TKOCZ Julia (2005 #38760 LO 4717) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
47 182 |
47 9-12 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
75 |
220 |
BRUZDA Julia (2005 #44860 LO 271) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
75 50 |
|
75 49-56 |
|
|
75 |
221 |
KACZMAREK Kamila (2005 #40389 LO 8005) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
37 251 |
37 16 |
|
36 15-18 |
|
73 |
222 |
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
39 234 |
39 13-16 |
|
34 17-18 |
|
73 |
223 |
CHYŁA Nikola (2005 #40387 LO 6153) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
42 207 |
42 12-14 |
|
31 19 |
|
73 |
224 |
WOJDAL Olga (2005 #45257 LO 1203) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
32 269 |
32 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
71 |
225 |
ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3289) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
32 271 |
32 17-20 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
71 |
226 |
MIKOŁAJEWSKA Daria (2005 #47541 LO 3729) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
39 223 |
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
71 |
227 |
WÓJCIK Aleksandra (2003 #46161 LO 7622) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
39 224 |
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
71 |
228 |
MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3283) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
39 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
71 |
229 |
GRABAS Julia (2005 #40388 LO 6161) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
29 284 |
29 19-22 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
70 |
230 |
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
28 291 |
28 21 |
|
41 13-14 |
|
69 |
231 |
ŚLIWIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #54947 LO 4975) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
30 276 |
30 17-23 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
69 |
232 |
BIAŁAS Aleksandra (2006 #51224 LO 4791) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
39 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
29 20-21 |
|
68 |
233 |
SUŁAWA Katarzyna (2005 #42685 LO 4312) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
34 254 |
34 17-18 |
|
33 18 |
|
67 |
234 |
MUCA Samanta (2004 #43531 LO 8891) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
66 2 |
|
66 |
235 |
PELC Weronika (2003 #52189 LO 7767) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
22 312 |
22 23-25 |
|
44 12 |
|
66 |
236 |
OZGA Klaudia (2005 #43392 LO 8013) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
29 285 |
29 19-22 |
|
36 15-18 |
|
65 |
237 |
JĘDREK Julia (2005 #50295 LO 2829) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
29 286 |
29 19-22 |
|
36 15-18 |
|
65 |
238 |
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
30 276 |
30 19-20 |
|
35 17 |
|
65 |
239 |
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
34 257 |
34 17-18 |
|
31 19 |
|
65 |
240 |
BAJER Emilia (2005 #46034 LO 641) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
25 298 |
25 21-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
64 |
241 |
BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
25 300 |
25 21-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
64 |
242 |
STUDNICKA Anna (2006 #45850 LO 3552) Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
25 303 |
25 21-24 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
64 |
243 |
KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
30 276 |
30 17-23 |
|
34 17-18 |
|
64 |
244 |
ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 3616) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
32 271 |
32 17-20 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
64 |
245 |
KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2627) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
34 258 |
34 17-18 |
|
29 20-21 |
|
63 |
246 |
PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 165) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
35 253 |
35 17 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
63 |
247 |
ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 9425) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
62 3 |
|
62 |
248 |
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
62 85 |
62 3 |
|
|
|
62 |
STALA Sylwia (2006 #45120 LO 9) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
62 85 |
62 3 |
|
|
|
62 | |
250 |
MURENETS Sofia (2008 #55171 LO 162) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
33 260 |
33 18 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
61 |
251 |
MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
60 88 |
60 3-4 |
|
|
|
60 |
252 |
IDZIK Magdalena (2008 #49397 LO 5776) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
59 4 |
|
59 |
253 |
PURGAŁ Katarzyna (2006 #53667 LO 7) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
59 94 |
59 4 |
|
|
|
59 |
254 |
ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 5780) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
57 5 |
|
57 |
255 |
OLSZAŃSKA Patrycja (2005 #59499 LO 3273) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
18 318 |
18 25-28 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
57 |
256 |
JASIECKA Zuzanna (2006 #43613 LO 1962) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
25 302 |
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
57 |
257 |
SMOLEŃ Julita (2005 #50079 LO 3286) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
25 304 |
25 21-24 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
57 |
258 |
PISZCZYŃSKA Karina (2008 #49644 LO 9490) MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL) POL |
26 297 |
26 22 |
|
31 19 |
|
57 |
259 |
KOZŁOWSKA Martyna (2005 #50292 LO 5455) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
32 265 |
32 17-20 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
57 |
260 |
HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
57 105 |
57 5 |
|
|
|
57 |
261 |
GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
56 |
JARKOWSKA Alicja (2005 #39202 LO 8279) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
56 5-6 |
|
56 | |
263 |
DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 4592) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
28 293 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 |
264 |
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
28 295 |
28 17-24 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
56 |
265 |
WACHOWIAK Klaudia (2006 #40369 LO 8309) Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP) POL |
56 113 |
56 5-6 |
|
|
|
56 |
266 |
STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
55 6 |
|
55 |
WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 280) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
55 6 |
|
55 | |
268 |
KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
16 329 |
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
55 |
269 |
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
16 333 |
16 25-32 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
55 |
270 |
MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
55 122 |
55 6 |
|
|
|
55 |
271 |
GARBATA Sylwia (2004 #41062 LO 1350) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
54 130 |
54 5-8 |
|
|
|
54 |
272 |
KORYZNA Klaudia (2004 #42749 LO 4269) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
53 |
PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 5771) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
53 | |
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
53 7 |
|
53 | |
275 |
WASILEWSKA Julia (2004 #46169 LO 3032) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
52 141 |
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
52 |
276 |
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
52 144 |
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
52 |
277 |
KIJAS Anita (2008 #57044 LO 4651) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
52 146 |
52 7-8 |
|
|
|
52 |
278 |
GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 8890) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
51 |
GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
51 8 |
|
51 | |
280 |
TUROWSKA Weronika (2005 #53173 LO 8137) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
51 149 |
51 8 |
|
|
|
51 |
281 |
KONDRAT Aleksandra (2004 #52186 LO 7762) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
51 150 |
51 8 |
|
|
|
51 |
282 |
MAJDECKA Maja (2003 #39625 LO 3897) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
51 151 |
51 7-9 |
|
|
|
51 |
283 |
DĄBRZAŁ Zuzanna (2006 #42042 LO 5144) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
51 152 |
51 8 |
|
|
|
51 |
284 |
BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
50 9 |
|
50 |
285 |
SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 3474) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
18 318 |
18 25-28 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
50 |
286 |
WITKOWSKA Wiktoria (2005 #43294 LO 6744) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
25 299 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
50 |
287 |
MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
25 306 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
50 |
288 |
BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
25 307 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
50 |
JASIŃSKA Angelika (2006 #57165 LO 4805) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
25 307 |
25 21-24 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
50 | |
290 |
PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
49 9-10 |
|
49 |
291 |
GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 233) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
10 350 |
10 33-48 |
|
39 13-16 |
|
49 |
292 |
MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 4645) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
49 161 |
49 9-10 |
|
|
|
49 |
SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 4280) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
49 161 |
49 9-10 |
|
|
|
49 | |
294 |
GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
48 10 |
|
48 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 8893) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
48 10 |
|
48 | |
296 |
STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 7329) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
16 331 |
16 25-32 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
48 |
297 |
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
18 317 |
18 25-28 |
|
30 20 |
|
48 |
298 |
BLADOCHA Maja (2007 #55006 LO 8734) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
47 9-12 |
|
47 |
299 |
TOMCZAK Weronika (2004 #36961 LO 7696) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
47 172 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 |
300 |
JUSIAK Katarzyna (2003 #38301 LO 2468) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
47 176 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 |
301 |
JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 184 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 |
302 |
BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 185 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 |
303 |
RYŻEWSKA Urszula (2006 #46730 LO 6295) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
47 186 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 |
304 |
KORCZAK Natasza (2006 #43978 LO 2422) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
47 193 |
47 9-12 |
|
|
|
47 |
305 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
45 11-12 |
|
45 |
306 |
MAGDZIARZ Agata (2006 #51631 LO 3726) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
13 342 |
13 29-32 |
|
32 17-20 |
|
45 |
307 |
ROSS Roxana (2007 #59571 LO 4367) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
18 318 |
18 25-28 |
|
27 21-22 |
|
45 |
308 |
TWARDA Ola (2003 #56250 LO 3705) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
23 310 |
23 23-24 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
45 |
309 |
PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
45 202 |
45 11-12 |
|
|
|
45 |
310 |
CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1796) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
16 333 |
16 25-32 |
|
28 17-24 |
|
44 |
311 |
WOCH Angelika (2005 #54911 LO 1482) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
28 288 |
28 17-24 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
44 |
312 |
DOLIŃSKA Anna (2005 #50291 LO 5452) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
18 315 |
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
43 |
313 |
PIOTROWICZ Zofia (2006 #44073 LO 5457) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
18 316 |
18 25-28 |
|
25 21-24 |
|
43 |
314 |
SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
42 209 |
42 12-14 |
|
|
|
42 |
315 |
NETER Oliwia (2004 #41556 LO 4307) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
41 210 |
41 13-14 |
|
|
|
41 |
316 |
ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 2020) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
18 318 |
18 25-28 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
40 |
SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 9437) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
18 318 |
18 25-28 |
|
22 23-26 |
|
40 | |
318 |
MARUSZAK Emilia (2006 #39462 LO 2365) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 |
MEDELNIK Kinga (2005 #53881 LO 3672) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
39 13-16 |
|
39 | |
322 |
KLOCZKOWSKA Nadia (2003 #44475 LO 7688) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
39 218 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 |
323 |
KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796) BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
39 227 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 |
324 |
BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2390) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
39 230 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 |
TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
39 230 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
326 |
BŁASZCZUK Martyna (2006 #43600 LO 9924) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL |
39 238 |
39 15 |
|
|
|
39 |
DZIESZKO Patrycja (2008 #51125 LO 6288) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
39 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
FIEDOROWICZ Wiktoria (2006 #55906 LO 6289) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
39 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
OSIAL Wiktoria (2006 #46215 LO 2706) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
39 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
39 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
39 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
RUDZKA Oliwia (2005 #49179 LO 923) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
39 238 |
39 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 | |
333 |
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
36 15-18 |
|
36 |
334 |
CYTACKA Martyna (2004 #47221 LO 5177) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
34 |
GLADOS Emilia (2005 #53882 LO 3666) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
34 | |
MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 2523) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
34 | |
PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 5994) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
34 17-18 |
|
34 | |
338 |
PAWŁOWSKA Maja (2004 #41848 LO 7239) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
16 327 |
16 25-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
34 |
339 |
RUSAK Paulina (2006 #48148 LO 7241) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
16 333 |
16 25-32 |
|
18 25-28 |
|
34 |
340 |
NOWICKA Zuzanna (2006 #44904 LO 442) KTS Noteć Czarnków (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 |
SARAD Anna (2007 #57164 LO 4814) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
32 17-20 |
|
32 | |
342 |
PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 4596) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
16 333 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 |
RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 7692) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
16 333 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 | |
ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
16 333 |
16 25-32 |
|
16 25-32 |
|
32 | |
345 |
DZIAKOWSKA Emilia (2005 #45963 LO 6780) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
32 264 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 |
346 |
TAFELSKA Natalia (2003 #40112 LO 3293) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
32 270 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 |
347 |
KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 1919) UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP) POL |
32 271 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 |
MELANOWICZ Alicja (2005 #44587 LO 8282) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
32 271 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 | |
SERAFIN Alicja (2003 #38287 LO 2708) UKS Dynamo Gózd (LLS) POL |
32 271 |
32 17-20 |
|
|
|
32 | |
350 |
DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
30 276 |
30 17-23 |
|
|
|
30 |
GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
30 276 |
30 17-23 |
|
|
|
30 | |
KACZMAREK Weronika (2003 #39329 LO 2795) BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
30 276 |
30 17-23 |
|
|
|
30 | |
RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756) ŻTMS Baszta (KPM) POL |
30 276 |
30 17-23 |
|
|
|
30 | |
RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757) ŻTMS Baszta (KPM) POL |
30 276 |
30 17-23 |
|
|
|
30 | |
355 |
BOCZAR Joanna (2006 #51780 LO 4902) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
29 287 |
29 19-22 |
|
|
|
29 |
356 |
KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 137) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 |
MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 6085) UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 138) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 2317) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
28 17-24 |
|
28 | |
360 |
NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 3318) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
28 292 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 |
361 |
PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
28 295 |
28 17-24 |
|
|
|
28 |
362 |
TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 4885) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
27 21-22 |
|
27 |
363 |
LASKOWSKA Katarzyna (2005 #44359 LO 7982) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 |
WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 3639) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
25 21-24 |
|
25 | |
365 |
KULIK Olga (2005 #52621 LO 8507) UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ) POL |
25 301 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
25 |
366 |
WRONKA Wioletta (2006 #52622 LO 8509) UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ) POL |
25 305 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
25 |
367 |
BOROWCZYK Magdalena (2005 #49136 LO 813) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
25 307 |
25 21-24 |
|
|
|
25 |
368 |
SOKALSKA Julia (2005 #45470 LO 1688) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
24 22-24 |
|
24 |
STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
24 22-24 |
|
24 | |
STROJEK Patrycja (2004 #53936 LO 2633) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
24 22-24 |
|
24 | |
371 |
STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
23 310 |
23 23-24 |
|
|
|
23 |
372 |
BAJAKA Wiktoria (2006 #52579 LO 10440) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
22 23-26 |
|
22 |
373 |
GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 9370) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
22 313 |
22 23-25 |
|
|
|
22 |
KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 9374) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
22 313 |
22 23-25 |
|
|
|
22 | |
375 |
ROŻEK Wiktoria (2006 #53023 LO 6722) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
20 25-26 |
|
20 |
WALTER Wanda (2007 #53021 LO 6724) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
20 25-26 |
|
20 | |
377 |
MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 1776) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
19 25-27 |
|
19 |
SOKALSKA Natalia (2005 #45469 LO 1689) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
19 25-27 |
|
19 | |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Adriana (2008 #58908 LO 5997) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
19 25-27 |
|
19 | |
380 |
GROSZEK Julia (2008 #54827 LO 7785) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 |
WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
18 25-28 |
|
18 | |
382 |
CHUDZIAK Joanna (2003 #40117 LO 3292) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
18 318 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 |
KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 2527) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
18 318 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 | |
KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
18 318 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 | |
SKOWRONEK Anna (2005 #49178 LO 924) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
18 318 |
18 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 | |
386 |
JURASZEK Patrycja (2009 #54249 LO 4304) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
17 27 |
|
17 |
387 |
GULBA Maria (2003 #43203 LO 2306) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
16 25-32 |
|
16 |
388 |
CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 7226) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
16 328 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
389 |
PERKUĆ Kamila (2005 #52620 LO 8508) UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ) POL |
16 330 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
390 |
SZKOPEK Dominika (2005 #52347 LO 8506) UKS Naprzód Skórzec (MAZ) POL |
16 332 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
391 |
KLAKA Weronika (2005 #38706 LO 2929) ULKS Pławniowice (ŚLS) POL |
16 333 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 |
KOSZOWSKA Olga (2003 #44300 LO 7451) Bielany 273 Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
16 333 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 | |
KOWALCZYK Amelia (2006 #52089 LO 7232) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
16 333 |
16 25-32 |
|
|
|
16 | |
394 |
TUREK Maja (2004 #52398 LO 9144) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
13 29-32 |
|
13 |
395 |
BRZEZIŃSKA Oliwia (2006 #49587 LO 3332) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
13 343 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
13 343 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
KORZENIOWSKA Zuzanna (2006 #46297 LO 4062) MKS Nysa Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
13 343 |
13 29-31 |
|
|
|
13 | |
SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 3900) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
13 343 |
13 29-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
399 |
HAJNCE Martyna (2008 #54712 LO 5453) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
11 347 |
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
11 |
PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
11 347 |
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
11 | |
WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
11 347 |
11 33-36 |
|
|
|
11 | |
402 |
BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 4591) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 |
GRUCA Alicja (2005 #55008 LO 8735) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
10 33-48 |
|
10 | |
404 |
BARTOSIK Zuzanna (2004 #56690 LO 9130) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
10 350 |
10 33-48 |
|
|
|
10 |