Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 (11) JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
177
16

117
5-8

60
zwoln.

101
9-12
278
2 (12) FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
196
10

95
13-16

101
9-12

82
25-32
278
3 (22) TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
161
25

101
9-12

60
zwoln.

95
13-16
256
4 (40) WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
152
34

82
25-32

70
41-48
48
6
64
49-56
216
5 (69) SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
120
60
50
5

60
1
70
41-48
52
4

172
6 (73) ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
100
100
46
7

54
3

60
1
70
41-48
170
7 (81) ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
104
95
54
3

50
5

57
2

161
8 (102) GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
96
113
52
4

44
8

50
5

146
9 (121) FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 6158)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
97
109
57
2

40
9-12

40
9-12

137
10 (154) JANIUŚ Mateusz (2008 #56692 LO 7760)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
88
139
40
9-12

48
6

33
13-16

121
11 (155) NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6385)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
121
59
60
1
64
49-56
57
2



121
12 (164) KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6383)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
86
149
40
9-12

46
7

33
13-16

119
13 (180) DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
66
212
33
13-16

33
13-16

44
8

110
14 (182) ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8019)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
77
179
44
8

33
13-16

33
13-16

110
15 (200) KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 8006)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
301
48
6



54
3

102
16 (233) IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7759)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
52
280


52
4

40
9-12

92
17 (236) PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5601)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
73
198
40
9-12

33
13-16

19
22-26

92
18 (240) STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2833)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
80
167
40
9-12

40
9-12

11
29-30

91
19 (255) JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 5765)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
59
243
26
19-20

33
13-16

27
17-21

86
20 (266) WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
63
229
33
13-16

30
17

19
22-26

82
21 (274) HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1086)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
40
336


40
9-12

40
9-12

80
22 (286) WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 4472)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
59
246
33
13-16

26
19-20

19
22-26

78
23 (287) ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 4903)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
64
221
24
21

40
9-12

14
27

78
24 (289) WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9381)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
50
286
29
17-18

21
21-24

27
17-21

77
25 (290) GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 9369)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
36
367
15
25-28

21
21-24

40
9-12

76
26 (295) FORNAL Adrian (2008 #47118 LO 546)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
28
421


28
18

46
7

74
27 (303) PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
46
309
33
13-16

13
25-32

27
17-21

73
28 (342) CZECH Artur (2007 #57130 LO 9695)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
42
328
29
17-18

13
25-32

21
WZTS

63
29 (388) WÓJCIK Filip (2009 #56377 LO 9382)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
23
479
10
29-36

13
25-32

27
17-21

50
30 (402) CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6380)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
39
353
26
19-20

13
25-32

8
43-49

47
31 (425) GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 4904)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
31
407
10
29-36

21
21-24

10
31-34

41
32 (426) ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 5768)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
32
401
19
23-24

13
25-32

9
35-42

41
33 (448) GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8000)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
19
518
19
23-24



19
22-26

38
34 (461) PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2831)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
36
366
10
29-36

26
19-20



36
35 (471) HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 1087)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)





33
13-16

33
36 (486) HABRAT Dawid (2007 #53612 LO 9371)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
13
572


13
25-32

19
22-26

32
37 (501) PIRÓG Jakub (2008 #55682 LO 4471)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
21
486


21
21-24

9
35-42

30
38 (522) MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 1090)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)





27
17-21

27
39 (569) NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 5766)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
15
561
15
25-28



9
35-42

24
40 (593) BIAŁEK Filip (2008 #50681 LO 6352)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
15
562
15
25-28



8
43-49

23
41 (597) MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 7853)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
23
479
10
29-36

13
25-32



23
42 (601) FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 4875)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
13
572


13
25-32

9
35-42

22
43 (606) MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 700)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
22
485
22
22





22
44 (630) BIAŁEK Jakub (2008 #50682 LO 6353)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
10
603
10
29-36



9
35-42

19
45 (642) ŁEPTUCH Bartłomiej (2008 #57140 LO 9697)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
10
603
10
29-36



8
43-49

18
46 (646) SKRZĘTA Dominik (2009 #54701 LO 4910)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
9
635
9
37-38



8
43-49

17
47 (678) MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 7854)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
15
562
15
25-28





15
48 (696) RYMAR Szymon (2012 #57852 LO 9379)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)





13
28

13
49 (703) ZIELNIK Aleksander (2010 #55250 LO 4874)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)





11
29-30

11
50 (718) BOBER Kacper (2009 #54425 LO 1414)
Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR)





10
31-34

10
  GIERLACH Igor (2009 #52407 LO 1417)
Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR)





10
31-34

10
  URBAŃSKI Hubert (2007 #47117 LO 11918)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)





10
31-34

10
53 (721) KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 4469)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
10
603
10
29-36





10
  PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 4908)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
10
603
10
29-36





10
55 (724) BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 1085)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)





9
35-42

9
  JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 6164)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)





9
35-42

9
  MRZYGŁÓD Igor (2010 #57129 LO 9699)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)





9
35-42

9
58 (775) CIEKOT Bartosz (2007 #57143 LO 12152)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)





8
43-49

8
  KENAR Bartosz (2009 #53146 LO 9372)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)





8
43-49

8
  SOMMER Franciszek (2009 #59876 LO 8433)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)





8
43-49

8