Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 0 | KW | 1. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
173 1 |
|
170 1 |
170 |
2 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
157 2 |
|
157 2 |
157 |
3 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
136 3 |
|
136 3-4 |
136 |
4 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
86 21 |
|
136 3-4 |
136 |
5 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
119 5 |
|
117 5-8 |
117 |
6 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
119 6 |
|
117 5-8 |
117 |
7 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
119 7 |
|
117 5-8 |
117 |
8 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
117 9 |
|
117 5-8 |
117 |
9 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
99 12 |
|
101 9-12 |
101 |
10 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
95 13 |
|
101 9-12 |
101 |
11 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
86 19 |
|
101 9-12 |
101 |
12 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
45 177 |
49 5-6 |
101 9-12 |
101 |
13 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
119 4 |
|
95 13-16 |
95 |
14 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
86 18 |
|
95 13-16 |
95 |
15 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
86 20 |
|
95 13-16 |
95 |
16 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
82 23 |
|
95 13-16 |
95 |
17 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
117 8 |
|
86 17-24 |
86 |
18 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
99 10 |
|
86 17-24 |
86 |
19 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
82 22 |
|
86 17-24 |
86 |
20 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
81 30 |
|
86 17-24 |
86 |
21 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
74 44 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
86 |
22 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
64 59 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
86 |
23 |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 12030) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) POL |
60 75 |
57 2 |
86 17-24 |
86 |
24 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 77 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
86 |
25 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
91 14 |
|
82 25-32 |
82 |
26 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
91 15 |
|
82 25-32 |
82 |
27 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
81 31 |
|
82 25-32 |
82 |
28 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
75 39 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
29 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
54 110 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
30 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
54 115 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
31 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
49 154 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
32 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
24 315 |
33 13-16 |
82 25-32 |
82 |
33 |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
99 11 |
|
74 33-40 |
74 |
34 |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3299) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
91 16 |
|
74 33-40 |
74 |
35 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
81 25 |
|
74 33-40 |
74 |
36 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
70 45 |
50 5 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
37 |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
59 84 |
47 5-8 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
38 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
54 114 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
39 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 229) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
54 116 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
40 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 230) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
21 343 |
33 13-16 |
74 33-40 |
74 |
41 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
81 27 |
|
70 41-48 |
70 |
42 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
81 28 |
|
70 41-48 |
70 |
43 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 2424) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
81 29 |
|
70 41-48 |
70 |
44 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
75 36 |
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
70 |
45 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
70 46 |
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
70 |
46 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 2148) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
57 106 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
70 |
47 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
54 112 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
70 |
48 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
33 264 |
52 4 |
70 41-48 |
70 |
49 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509) GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS) POL |
67 48 |
40 9-12 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
50 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
57 100 |
52 4 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
51 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
57 107 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
52 |
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6385) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
54 111 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
53 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
54 113 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
54 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
50 151 |
40 9-12 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
55 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
48 156 |
40 9-12 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
56 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
33 252 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
57 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
81 24 |
|
60 57-64 |
60 |
58 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
81 32 |
|
60 57-64 |
60 |
59 |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 3634) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
67 47 |
47 5-8 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
60 |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
61 66 |
54 3 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
61 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
60 79 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
62 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 3386) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
59 83 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
63 |
BOBER Wiktor (2010 #49592 LO 2223) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
60 |
64 |
CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 3492) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
61 70 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
65 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4256) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
60 76 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
66 |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3665) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
57 95 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
67 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1005) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
52 125 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
68 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 3114) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
52 129 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
69 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
50 148 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
70 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
50 152 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
71 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
49 155 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
72 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 6158) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
48 159 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
73 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
24 303 |
57 2 |
|
57 |
74 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
57 2 |
|
57 |
75 |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 8234) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
81 34 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
76 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
74 43 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
77 |
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694) KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
67 49 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
78 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
57 105 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
79 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 1477) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
52 126 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
80 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
52 128 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
81 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 2224) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
52 130 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
82 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
48 158 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
83 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
46 172 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
84 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4166) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
46 173 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
85 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
38 221 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
86 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
33 248 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
87 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
24 313 |
54 3 |
|
54 |
88 |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
54 3 |
|
54 |
89 |
SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 3271) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
45 178 |
53 3-4 |
|
53 |
90 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 2477) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
24 312 |
53 3-4 |
|
53 |
91 |
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6719) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
75 41 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
92 |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
64 56 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
93 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
64 57 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
94 |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
61 63 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
95 |
KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
61 70 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
96 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
60 78 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
97 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 131 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
98 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
50 149 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
99 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 7705) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
45 178 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
100 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
44 180 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
101 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 51) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
40 203 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
102 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 1749) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
33 256 |
52 4 |
|
52 |
103 |
WÓJTOWICZ Igor (2008 #51237 LO 3389) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
52 4 |
|
52 |
104 |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7213) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
81 33 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
105 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
75 38 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
106 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
65 50 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
107 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8416) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
65 52 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
108 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
58 90 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
109 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
52 127 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
110 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 1002) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
48 157 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
111 |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
48 161 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
112 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 1813) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
40 205 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
113 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3105) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
35 241 |
50 5 |
|
50 |
114 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
53 118 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
115 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
40 204 |
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
116 |
SOBIEGRAJ Marek (2010 #51920 LO 8342) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
|
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
SZAŁOWSKI Michał (2008 #57046 LO 4657) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
|
49 5-6 |
|
49 | |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
49 5-6 |
|
49 | |
119 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 1769) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
75 40 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
120 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
65 54 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
121 |
MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 9541) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
62 62 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
122 |
KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 8006) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
59 87 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
123 |
WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 3733) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
57 94 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
124 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
57 104 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
125 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
52 122 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
126 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5380) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
50 150 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
127 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
40 206 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
128 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
39 215 |
48 6 |
|
48 |
129 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
48 6 |
|
48 |
130 |
KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 9138) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
51 132 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 |
131 |
SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 6232) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
47 165 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 |
132 |
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 2476) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
36 227 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 |
133 |
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 3129) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
36 228 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 |
134 |
FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 7038) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
31 273 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 |
135 |
KIEŁBASA Michał (2008 #59430 LO 2498) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
47 5-8 |
|
47 |
136 |
KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 6357) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
65 51 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
137 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 2144) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
64 58 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
138 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
52 124 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
139 |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 5281) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
51 136 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
140 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1198) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
48 160 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
141 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 5256) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
41 199 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
142 |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5953) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
40 206 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
143 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4795) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
33 246 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
144 |
ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 3036) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
27 290 |
46 7 |
|
46 |
145 |
BŁASZCZYK Maciej (2010 #51525 LO 470) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
46 7 |
|
46 |
LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2219) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
|
46 7 |
|
46 | |
147 |
BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 3385) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
50 146 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
148 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
33 257 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
149 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4860) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
24 310 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
150 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
24 316 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
151 |
DUDEK Szymon (2008 #57043 LO 4650) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
|
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5178) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
45 7-8 |
|
45 | |
153 |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8019) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
65 55 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
154 |
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 4254) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
61 67 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
155 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3448) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
61 68 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
156 |
WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 3504) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
57 93 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
157 |
BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 5482) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
51 138 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
158 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
42 196 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
159 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 6941) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
35 242 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
160 |
SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 895) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
33 244 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
161 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
33 250 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
162 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 1230) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
33 253 |
44 8 |
|
44 |
163 |
MARKO Franciszek (2008 #51696 LO 5044) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
44 8 |
|
44 |
164 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
64 60 |
42 9 |
|
42 |
165 |
POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 1006) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
58 91 |
42 9 |
|
42 |
166 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
38 219 |
42 9 |
|
42 |
167 |
LUNKOWSKI Adrian (2010 #50832 LO 8764) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
42 9 |
|
42 |
168 |
KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
43 187 |
41 9-10 |
|
41 |
169 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 6939) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
42 194 |
41 10 |
|
41 |
170 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5382) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
38 218 |
41 10 |
|
41 |
171 |
STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 7752) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
36 226 |
41 10 |
|
41 |
172 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
32 269 |
41 10 |
|
41 |
173 |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6720) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
27 290 |
41 9-10 |
|
41 |
174 |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 169) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
13 371 |
41 10 |
|
41 |
175 |
KULA Marcel (2008 #51695 LO 5041) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
41 9-10 |
|
41 |
ZORNIG Jakub (2010 #49189 LO 9424) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
|
41 9-10 |
|
41 | |
177 |
SALIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #51743 LO 2101) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
65 53 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
178 |
SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 2075) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
62 61 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
179 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
61 69 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
180 |
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 3606) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
59 80 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
181 |
KONIECZNY Paweł (2007 #56743 LO 7412) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
57 97 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
182 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3443) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
55 108 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
183 |
PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 7503) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
51 139 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
184 |
SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 3388) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
50 145 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
185 |
TOBOREK Szymon (2007 #57047 LO 4659) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
50 146 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
186 |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 3978) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
47 170 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
187 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 4477) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
40 202 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
188 |
KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 1595) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
40 206 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 4430) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
40 206 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5952) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
40 206 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
191 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6383) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
38 220 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
192 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
33 262 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
193 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
33 263 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
194 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 2430) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
24 309 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
195 |
GUDEŁAJTIS Tomasz (2007 #53518 LO 7994) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
24 316 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 4443) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
24 316 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
197 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 3619) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
21 340 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
198 |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 1817) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
9 388 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
199 |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 7626) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 412 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
200 |
CYRANKIEWICZ Olaf (2012 #54463 LO 1639) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
JANIUŚ Mateusz (2008 #56692 LO 7760) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
KONIECZKO Jakub (2007 #46780 LO 2500) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
NOWAK Kacper (2008 #57049 LO 4655) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
OSTROWSKI Mateusz (2007 #49541 LO 2502) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
PANASIUK Oliwier (2007 #48678 LO 3609) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5601) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2833) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
ŚWIECIEWSKI Leon (2008 #55432 LO 8422) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
209 |
BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 3073) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
47 165 |
39 11 |
|
39 |
210 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
41 198 |
39 11 |
|
39 |
211 |
WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 4283) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
39 11 |
|
39 |
212 |
BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 5283) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
61 72 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
213 |
POKORSKI Paweł (2007 #59123 LO 5784) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
60 74 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
214 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 5738) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
57 92 |
38 12 |
|
38 |
215 |
CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 157) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 140 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
216 |
SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 3112) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
44 181 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
217 |
MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8392) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
43 183 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
218 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 5265) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
38 222 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
219 |
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
30 285 |
38 12 |
|
38 |
220 |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7212) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
13 358 |
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
221 |
STAŃCZYK Antoni (2010 #53520 LO 759) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
STAWICKI Szymon (2007 #49983 LO 3087) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
38 12 |
|
38 | |
223 |
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
36 13 |
|
36 |
224 |
MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 6358) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
47 163 |
35 13-14 |
|
35 |
225 |
SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 823) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
35 234 |
35 13-14 |
|
35 |
226 |
ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 5901) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
25 298 |
35 13-14 |
|
35 |
227 |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8393) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
9 391 |
35 13-14 |
|
35 |
228 |
DĘBOWSKI Fabian (2008 #52714 LO 3217) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 |
KOZŁOWSKI Szymon (2010 #52801 LO 2992) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
35 14 |
|
35 | |
OLBRACHT Filip (2010 #57878 LO 3225) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 | |
STELMASZYK Maciej (2008 #49046 LO 5741) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
35 14 |
|
35 | |
232 |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
75 35 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
233 |
BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 7659) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
59 85 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
234 |
GEAIDY Kacper (2007 #56772 LO 7399) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
51 137 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
235 |
PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 4646) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
50 144 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
236 |
JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 2418) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
49 153 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
237 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
41 199 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
238 |
KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 4434) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
40 206 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
239 |
SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 8419) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
39 212 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
240 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
35 240 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
241 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
33 251 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
242 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5950) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
33 255 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
243 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 3621) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
33 260 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
244 |
BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 3490) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
33 264 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
245 |
WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
31 280 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
246 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
27 289 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
247 |
CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 43) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
27 290 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
248 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
24 300 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
249 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 2358) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
24 306 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
250 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2299) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
24 307 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 5108) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
24 307 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
252 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 2073) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
24 314 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
253 |
BARTOŁD Szymon (2008 #57804 LO 5945) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
24 316 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
24 316 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
24 316 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
256 |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 9132) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
21 339 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
257 |
PAKURA Szymon (2007 #54501 LO 164) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
9 391 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
258 |
ARENDARSKI Krystian (2008 #54876 LO 8233) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
BENIAK Mateusz (2008 #50071 LO 8414) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
CZECH Michał (2010 #49547 LO 3664) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
DĘBOWSKI Michał (2007 #53972 LO 5948) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
DZIESZKO Adam (2010 #50532 LO 6287) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
|
33 15 |
|
33 | |
GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 6272) Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
KĘDZIERSKI Grzegorz (2009 #49160 LO 6223) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
KOMOROWICZ Kamil (2010 #51026 LO 3387) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
MAZUREK Michał (2008 #59780 LO 7261) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
PIESZAK Adam (2010 #50933 LO 1436) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
PIESZAK Stanisław (2008 #50932 LO 1437) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
PISZCZEK Norbert (2009 #51935 LO 8346) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
STROJEK Mikołaj (2007 #49542 LO 2504) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
TUL Franciszek (2007 #41807 LO 9976) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
UBIK Jarosław (2008 #54025 LO 898) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 4472) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
ZABOROWSKI Igor (2008 #49924 LO 580) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
275 |
ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary (2007 #54453 LO 3709) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
61 72 |
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
276 |
SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 664) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
30 282 |
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
277 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 6326) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
21 343 |
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
278 |
BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 812) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
15 356 |
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
279 |
KURAŻYŃSKI Tadeusz (2008 #59641 LO 5036) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
RAKOWSKI Oliwier (2010 #56511 LO 8270) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
32 15-16 |
|
32 | |
281 |
CIBOROWSKI Bartosz (2011 #53034 LO 2968) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
31 16 |
|
31 |
282 |
HOŁUBOWICZ Filip (2010 #52552 LO 5364) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
30 17 |
|
30 |
283 |
FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 5949) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
24 316 |
29 17-18 |
|
29 |
SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 5219) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
24 316 |
29 17-18 |
|
29 | |
285 |
CZECH Artur (2007 #57130 LO 9695) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
|
29 17-18 |
|
29 |
KAMIŃSKI Bartłomiej (2008 #59261 LO 8750) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
29 17-18 |
|
29 | |
MAJEWSKI Jakub (2008 #58112 LO 8754) SL Salos Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
29 17-18 |
|
29 | |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9381) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
29 17-18 |
|
29 | |
289 |
TOPOLSKI Tomasz (2010 #52553 LO 5371) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
28 18 |
|
28 |
290 |
JANOCHA Szymon (2007 #54144 LO 48) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
55 109 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
291 |
RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 4137) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
51 135 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
292 |
GAWROŃSKI Kacper (2007 #59117 LO 4032) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
45 174 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
293 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
21 341 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
294 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
21 342 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
295 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 4199) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
18 347 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
296 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5114) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
15 355 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
297 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jan (2010 #44992 LO 4035) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
GRZESZKOWIAK Maksymilian (2008 #47786 LO 7939) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
GULAN Feliks (2009 #53927 LO 3623) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
HENNIG Jakub (2008 #51182 LO 4038) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
JANKOWSKI Paweł (2008 #56400 LO 3625) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
KARKOCHA Grzegorz (2008 #50939 LO 4089) UKS Kosynier Sobowidz (POM) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
KUCHARSKI Franciszek (2009 #54456 LO 3700) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
MĄDRY Jan (2009 #54281 LO 2555) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
OLKOWICZ Mateusz (2007 #45160 LO 4134) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
OPERACZ Kuba (2010 #58784 LO 1612) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
RAŹNY Jakub (2008 #55839 LO 529) UKS Smecz Konin (WLP) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
RUDOWICZ Bartłomiej (2008 #54302 LO 1542) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
WALEŃSKI Michał (2008 #54454 LO 3706) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
310 |
JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 5765) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
31 278 |
26 19-20 |
|
26 |
311 |
CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6380) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
26 19-20 |
|
26 |
GRZYBOWSKI Aleksander (2007 #59863 LO 8263) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
26 19-20 |
|
26 | |
MAJKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #59864 LO 8264) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
|
26 19-20 |
|
26 | |
314 |
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4806) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
57 96 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
315 |
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 1446) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
57 98 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
316 |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 5105) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
57 99 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
317 |
WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 1376) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
51 142 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
318 |
DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 3176) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
43 185 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
319 |
GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 5147) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
43 187 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
320 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 5111) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
43 189 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
321 |
KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 5630) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
43 190 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
322 |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 5629) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
43 191 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
KROKER Krzysztof (2007 #54695 LO 7413) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
43 191 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
324 |
JURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #49267 LO 3281) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
41 197 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
325 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 3201) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
38 217 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
326 |
FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 1354) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
36 228 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 8527) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
36 228 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
328 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 4903) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
31 276 |
24 21 |
|
24 |
329 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 7504) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
24 305 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
330 |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 2419) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
24 316 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 636) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
24 316 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 5686) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
24 316 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
333 |
ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3287) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
18 346 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
334 |
CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 3314) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
13 362 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
335 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 368 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 368 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
337 |
RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 3196) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
13 371 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
338 |
KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 6961) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
9 391 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
339 |
BRZOZOWSKI Kacper (2008 #56097 LO 7992) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
CZAJKA Dawid (2008 #46305 LO 4016) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
CZEKAŁA Mateusz (2008 #49929 LO 574) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
GACEK Maksymilian (2010 #51258 LO 333) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
GAWDYN Bartłomiej (2008 #56096 LO 7993) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
HYZ Jakub (2010 #52320 LO 8526) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
IWANEK Igor (2010 #56779 LO 5902) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
KRYSA Ignacy (2008 #59429 LO 2497) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
OCHWAT Grzegorz (2008 #51714 LO 5184) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
OLEJNIK Michał (2008 #56712 LO 7995) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
ROSIŃSKI Tytus (2010 #52241 LO 3195) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SOPRYCH Jakub (2008 #54552 LO 6637) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
STAŚKIEWICZ Rafał (2008 #47433 LO 2503) SL Kalina Salos Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
SZMITOWICZ Antoni (2009 #54153 LO 1603) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
ŻYDEK Robert (2007 #43270 LO 3828) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
354 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 700) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
|
22 22 |
|
22 |
355 |
MINKOWSKI Filip (2007 #55752 LO 9180) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
30 283 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
356 |
FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 7894) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
24 316 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
357 |
GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 46) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
15 356 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
358 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
13 361 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
359 |
BŁASZCZYK Natan (2010 #46988 LO 3442) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
BOGUSZ Krzysztof (2009 #46647 LO 6354) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
DZIADOSZ Mateusz (2009 #55466 LO 5893) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
FRONCZAK Witold (2009 #54473 LO 6302) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
GAWŁOS Wiktor (2011 #58319 LO 1768) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
IWANICKI Milan (2009 #56645 LO 3699) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
KARPIESIUK Maciej (2007 #47789 LO 7940) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
KUCHTA Michał (2008 #57998 LO 2554) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
KULIK Iwo (2009 #50399 LO 235) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #52534 LO 7235) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
OKULICZ-KOZARYN Ksawery (2008 #53949 LO 6741) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
OLEJNICZAK Filip (2007 #54565 LO 5322) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
RAWICKI Dawid (2007 #58915 LO 5996) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
TECA Michał (2007 #59825 LO 7888) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
ZAPAŚNIK Mateusz (2008 #53891 LO 8198) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
ŻARŁOK Oskar (2009 #54266 LO 4046) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
375 |
GAWRON Wiktor (2008 #43388 LO 8000) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
19 23-24 |
|
19 |
ŚNIEŻEK Patryk (2008 #51968 LO 5768) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
|
19 23-24 |
|
19 | |
377 |
GŁODEK Oliwier (2009 #59735 LO 6627) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
|
17 25 |
|
17 |
378 |
KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5116) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
32 266 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
379 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 9369) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
31 278 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
380 |
NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 5766) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
26 295 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
381 |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4196) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
11 383 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
11 383 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
383 |
CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 1674) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
9 391 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 814) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
9 391 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 4373) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
9 391 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 1687) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
9 391 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
387 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 2553) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
8 415 |
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
388 |
BAŁAGA Mateusz (2008 #50516 LO 5250) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 |
BIAŁEK Filip (2008 #50681 LO 6352) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47564 LO 5456) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 7854) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
MICHALSKI Tymon (2011 #59198 LO 1775) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
REMBALSKI Kajetan (2008 #46664 LO 2457) UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
ŚCIUBEŁ Wojciech (2008 #57123 LO 5379) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
|
15 25-28 |
|
15 | |
395 |
CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 2787) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
31 272 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
396 |
ZBIERADA Adam (2007 #49777 LO 7555) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
17 352 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
397 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
13 367 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
398 |
SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7330) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
13 371 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
399 |
KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 2392) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
9 391 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
400 |
PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3294) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
8 417 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
401 |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 422) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 420 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 2325) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
8 420 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
403 |
BARTON Hubert (2009 #54946 LO 4968) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
BIERNAT Michał (2010 #53939 LO 568) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
DYGAS Dawid (2009 #49697 LO 876) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
KAŁUŻNY Tomasz (2010 #49062 LO 299) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
KOCH Mateusz (2008 #50629 LO 2311) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
KOZAK Kacper (2007 #47288 LO 1871) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
KRAKOWSKI Sebastian (2008 #48302 LO 2066) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
KUROWSKI Maksymilian (2008 #49418 LO 3604) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
MARDOSZ Maciej (2010 #48742 LO 919) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
MARJANEK Nataniel (2009 #49564 LO 1874) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
MATONIA Filip (2009 #47223 LO 5102) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
OBAL Daniel (2009 #52049 LO 3284) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
OBERDA Michał (2009 #54975 LO 6536) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
ORSZULAK Mateusz (2011 #49311 LO 341) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
PAWŁOWSKI Oskar (2008 #56164 LO 577) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
PIS Artur (2010 #52050 LO 4811) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
PISARZOWSKI Konrad (2008 #45199 LO 418) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
SKRZECZKOWSKI Antoni (2010 #53592 LO 9607) MKS Mazovia Mińsk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
SŁAWIŃSKI Ignacy (2012 #55406 LO 8098) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
SZELEJEWSKI Andrzej (2010 #52743 LO 7551) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
VYNARSKIY Valerii (2009 #52935 LO 426) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
WALDOWSKI Nikodem (2007 #47291 LO 1879) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
WICHLIŃSKI Franciszek (2009 #51102 LO 2908) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
WIECHECKI Tomasz (2010 #57098 LO 2366) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
427 |
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 5186) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
24 316 |
12 WZTS |
|
12 |
428 |
GROCHOLSKI Miłosz (2013 #53823 LO 1014) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
12 29 |
|
12 |
429 |
WANTOCH-REKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #54100 LO 4526) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
30 283 |
11 30 |
|
11 |
430 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
11 382 |
11 29-31 |
|
11 |
431 |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
9 391 |
11 29-31 |
|
11 |
432 |
COFAŁ Jakub (2009 #54563 LO 5318) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 |
DYWAN Artur (2010 #54262 LO 4031) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 | |
MARCZAK Sebastian (2008 #59471 LO 2950) LZS Olszowa (WLP) POL |
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 | |
PAWLAK Filip (2011 #59199 LO 1777) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
11 29-31 |
|
11 | |
WALKOWIAK Konrad (2009 #45993 LO 7953) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 | |
ZIMOWSKI Mateusz (2010 #50004 LO 6745) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
11 29-32 |
|
11 | |
438 |
BIAŁEK Jakub (2008 #50682 LO 6353) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 |
GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 4904) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 | |
KROCHMAL Antoni (2010 #55685 LO 4469) SKT Sanok (PKR) POL |
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 | |
ŁEPTUCH Bartłomiej (2008 #57140 LO 9697) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 | |
MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 7853) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 | |
PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 4908) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 | |
PIENIĘŻNY Jakub (2008 #52451 LO 3085) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
10 31-32 |
|
10 | |
PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2831) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 | |
STANIMIR Antoni (2007 #46116 LO 7652) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
10 31-32 |
|
10 | |
WÓJCIK Filip (2009 #56377 LO 9382) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
10 29-36 |
|
10 | |
448 |
KUŹNIAR Antoni (2007 #48831 LO 3772) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
33 245 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 |
449 |
KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 631) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
24 316 |
9 33-40 |
|
9 |
450 |
ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 6359) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
11 383 |
9 33-36 |
|
9 |
451 |
BARTOSZEK Michał (2008 #43509 LO 9045) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 |
BOCHOWICZ Oliwier (2009 #45546 LO 3880) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
|
9 33-36 |
|
9 | |
CHOLEWA Kacper (2008 #52297 LO 2111) Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
CIERNIAK Konrad (2008 #52214 LO 3751) UKS Sokół Żabno (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
DZIEL Filip (2008 #53022 LO 6718) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
GAWROŃSKI Paweł (2008 #47347 LO 6737) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
KACZMARCZYK Karol (2011 #50855 LO 4673) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł (2009 #47637 LO 8656) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 | |
NOWAK Mateusz (2007 #47445 LO 2112) Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej (2009 #49688 LO 3865) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 | |
RAMIAN Marcin (2008 #56167 LO 2074) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
RAŹNY Igor (2010 #55840 LO 528) UKS Smecz Konin (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
ROSIAK Sergiusz (2007 #55837 LO 530) UKS Smecz Konin (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
SKORULSKI Adam (2008 #54012 LO 4972) Tajfun Wielka Nieszawka (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 | |
SKRZĘTA Dominik (2009 #54701 LO 4910) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
9 37-38 |
|
9 | |
STACHEL Bartłomiej (2009 #46009 LO 926) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
SZCZEPANIAK Krzysztof (2008 #47345 LO 6742) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
SZNAJDER Aleksander (2009 #53822 LO 3088) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
|
9 33-36 |
|
9 | |
SZÓSTAK Stanisław (2008 #59464 LO 2943) LZS Olszowa (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
WASIELEWSKI Dawid (2008 #45504 LO 6325) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
ZAGÓRSKI Marcin (2009 #55724 LO 3203) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 | |
ZAWADA Przemysław (2009 #58238 LO 6361) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
9 33-36 |
|
9 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Igor (2007 #47793 LO 7955) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
9 33-40 |
|
9 | |
ZIELONY Wiktor (2010 #49886 LO 6963) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
|
9 33-38 |
|
9 | |
475 |
KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 7234) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
27 290 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
476 |
RODEK Maksymilian (2007 #54597 LO 7550) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
17 348 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
477 |
PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 9139) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 416 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
478 |
SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 4598) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 417 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
479 |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 4401) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 420 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
480 |
MARCOL Michał (2009 #55582 LO 2314) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
7 434 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
481 |
ADAMCZAK Jakub (2008 #57946 LO 4943) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 |
BARYŁA Aleksander (2008 #59504 LO 3361) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
8 37-44 |
|
8 | |
CEGLIŃSKI Mikołaj (2008 #53901 LO 3597) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
CHOJNACKI Adam (2008 #54956 LO 7598) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
CYPEK Filip (2010 #46722 LO 2265) S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
CZERNY Piotr (2008 #54293 LO 3599) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
DOMAGAŁA Mateusz (2010 #46331 LO 2266) S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
GAJ Krystian (2008 #49172 LO 915) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
HARNIK Mateusz (2008 #50923 LO 414) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
IMIELIŃSKI Krzysztof (2008 #60049 LO 9722) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
8 37-44 |
|
8 | |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2010 #52091 LO 7230) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
JĘDRZEJOWSKI Ksawery (2009 #52107 LO 4672) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
KAPITAN Fabian (2009 #52651 LO 6929) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
|
8 37-44 |
|
8 | |
KLINOWSKI Paweł (2008 #47811 LO 7040) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
KULIS Ignacy (2008 #53148 LO 1746) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
ŁYP Marcin (2009 #56086 LO 5109) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
MAŁOTA Rafał (2009 #54985 LO 3431) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
MIAZGA Maksymilian (2009 #59790 LO 7547) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
MIZIA Jan (2009 #56941 LO 1803) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
OSTROWSKI Paweł (2007 #59996 LO 9436) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
8 37-44 |
|
8 | |
PALUCH Dominik (2007 #59617 LO 4742) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
8 37-44 |
|
8 | |
PIECH Jan (2008 #52058 LO 1819) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
PILCH Michał (2010 #52704 LO 1805) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
PISARZOWSKI Witold (2010 #47767 LO 419) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
PRZELICKI Wiktor (2007 #49206 LO 6936) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
|
8 37-44 |
|
8 | |
PTAK Szymon (2008 #59475 LO 2954) LZS Olszowa (WLP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
SOBIK Radosław (2009 #56936 LO 6436) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
STACHOWIAK Jan (2008 #53900 LO 3613) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
STĘPIEŃ Michał (2008 #52088 LO 7242) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
SZOSTAK Adam (2010 #51759 LO 300) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
TARKOWSKI Mikołaj (2010 #55965 LO 6537) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
TOMAN Tymoteusz (2007 #56569 LO 739) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
URBAN Tymoteusz (2010 #53684 LO 425) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
UTYLSKI Kornel (2008 #45918 LO 3476) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
8 41-48 |
|
8 | |
WOŹNIAK Mateusz (2008 #60019 LO 9526) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
8 37-44 |
|
8 | |
WYDMUCH Łukasz (2008 #59377 LO 1946) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
WYDMUCH Mateusz (2008 #59378 LO 1947) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Jan (2012 #55963 LO 6531) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
ZIÓŁEK Jan (2008 #55696 LO 6540) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
520 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 4372) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
30 281 |
7 45 |
|
7 |
521 |
DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 2788) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
17 350 |
7 49-64 |
|
7 |
522 |
MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 4402) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
13 371 |
7 49-64 |
|
7 |
523 |
ANTONETS Dmytro (2010 #54176 LO 406) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 |
BIOLIK Kacper (2009 #53235 LO 2296) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
BUZOWSKI Piotr (2011 #56034 LO 3277) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
DANG Tomasz (2007 #59947 LO 9125) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
DUDEK Kamil (2009 #55883 LO 8091) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
GRABOWSKI Miłosz (2009 #59447 LO 2784) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
KADŁUBOWSKI Jan (2007 #55335 LO 3430) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
KLINOWSKI Marek (2009 #47810 LO 7039) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
KOTEK Kajetan (2008 #54955 LO 7608) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
KOWALSKI Krystian (2010 #52984 LO 8093) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
KUBERA Adrian (2009 #53987 LO 4674) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
KUCZERA Jakub (2007 #56934 LO 6435) Talent Cieszyn (ŚLS) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
MILCZARSKI Igor (2009 #50723 LO 7236) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
MNICH Łukasz (2009 #58897 LO 737) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
STACHEL Artur (2011 #47269 LO 925) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2010 #52983 LO 8101) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
TOMKOWSKI Dawid (2011 #52054 LO 1822) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
ULATOWSKI Kacper (2009 #59379 LO 1948) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
WOLANIN Kacper (2007 #52298 LO 2114) Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
ZADROŻNY Miłosz (2010 #53603 LO 7985) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
7 49-64 |
|
7 | |
ŻMUDA Tomasz (2008 #55916 LO 4818) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
|
7 49-56 |
|
7 | |
544 |
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 2067) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
9 391 |
6 57-64 |
|
6 |