Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 4 | KW | 1. GPP | KWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
173 4 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
173 3-4 |
173 |
2 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
157 5 |
60 1 |
157 2 |
|
144 5-8 |
157 |
3 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
136 9 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
|
136 |
4 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
119 10 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
5 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
119 13 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
6 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
119 16 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
7 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
119 17 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
119 9-16 |
119 |
8 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
117 18 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
|
117 |
9 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
117 19 |
60 1 |
117 5-8 |
|
|
117 |
10 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
99 23 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
|
99 17-24 |
99 |
11 |
JANIK Maciej (2007 #48634 LO 3601) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
99 24 |
47 5-8 |
82 25-32 |
|
99 17-24 |
99 |
12 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
99 25 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
|
99 17-24 |
99 |
13 |
TOTON Kacper (2008 #43660 LO 5606) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
95 28 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
|
95 |
14 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
91 30 |
49 5-6 |
82 25-32 |
|
91 25-32 |
91 |
15 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
91 31 |
40 9-12 |
74 33-40 |
|
91 25-32 |
91 |
16 |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3299) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
91 32 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
|
91 25-32 |
91 |
17 |
KACIUBA Mikołaj (2007 #43870 LO 5894) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
91 35 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
91 25-32 |
91 |
18 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
86 37 |
57 2 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
19 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
86 38 |
57 2 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
20 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
86 39 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
21 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
86 40 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
|
|
86 |
22 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
82 41 |
54 3 |
82 25-32 |
|
|
82 |
23 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
82 42 |
47 5-8 |
82 25-32 |
|
|
82 |
24 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
81 43 |
52 4 |
74 33-40 |
|
81 33-48 |
81 |
25 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
81 45 |
40 9-12 |
64 49-56 |
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
26 |
GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 8927) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
81 46 |
60 1 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
27 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
81 48 |
57 2 |
|
65 3-4 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
28 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
81 49 |
57 2 |
|
73 1-2 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
29 |
KOWALCZYK Michał (2007 #43977 LO 2424) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
81 50 |
57 2 |
|
73 1-2 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
30 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
81 53 |
54 3 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
31 |
WROTNIAK Karol (2007 #45447 LO 6181) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
81 55 |
50 5 |
|
71 2 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
32 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
81 56 |
46 7 |
|
67 3 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
33 |
SŁABKOWSKI Patryk (2007 #47649 LO 7213) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
81 57 |
41 9-10 |
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
34 |
BUDZICH Dawid (2007 #37363 LO 8234) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
81 58 |
|
|
75 1 |
81 33-48 |
81 |
35 |
SZANIAWSKI Bartosz (2007 #44832 LO 4563) MKS Czarni Połaniec (ŚWI) POL |
75 61 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
36 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
75 63 |
53 3-4 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
37 |
KOWALSKI Mateusz (2007 #43908 LO 4271) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
75 64 |
50 5 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
38 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
75 68 |
48 6 |
|
71 2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
39 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
75 71 |
45 7-8 |
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
40 |
GRABOWICZ Olivier (2007 #42355 LO 1769) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
75 73 |
44 8 |
|
73 1-2 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
41 |
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6719) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
75 74 |
41 9-10 |
|
67 3 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
42 |
PAŹDZIORKO Igor (2007 #48336 LO 1510) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
75 75 |
|
|
75 1 |
75 49-64 |
75 |
43 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
74 76 |
|
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
44 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
74 77 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
|
|
74 |
45 |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
70 80 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
|
|
70 |
46 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
70 81 |
52 4 |
70 41-48 |
|
|
70 |
47 |
MOŁAS Kacper (2007 #52077 LO 3634) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
67 82 |
33 13-16 |
60 57-64 |
67 3 |
|
67 |
48 |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509) GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS) POL |
67 85 |
49 5-6 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
49 |
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694) KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
67 86 |
49 5-6 |
|
67 3 |
|
67 |
50 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
65 93 |
39 11 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
51 |
KOZERSKI Michał (2007 #47733 LO 6357) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
65 94 |
39 11 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
52 |
KIESZEK Sebastian (2007 #46505 LO 8416) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
65 95 |
33 13-16 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
53 |
SALIŃSKI Piotr (2007 #51743 LO 2101) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
65 96 |
24 17-24 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
54 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
65 97 |
18 23-26 |
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
55 |
ŻYCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej (2007 #41780 LO 8019) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
65 98 |
|
|
65 3-4 |
|
65 |
56 |
SAWECKI Michał (2007 #47082 LO 3612) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
64 101 |
|
64 49-56 |
64 4 |
|
64 |
57 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
64 104 |
46 7 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
58 |
CZUCZAK Daniel (2007 #46526 LO 2144) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
64 105 |
46 7 |
|
64 4 |
|
64 |
59 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
64 109 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
|
|
64 |
60 |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
64 110 |
44 8 |
64 49-56 |
|
|
64 |
61 |
SIKOŃ Maciej (2007 #48303 LO 2075) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
62 111 |
44 8 |
|
62 5 |
|
62 |
62 |
MILCZAREK Klaudiusz (2007 #48010 LO 9541) STLA Szczecinek (ZPM) POL |
62 112 |
|
|
62 5 |
|
62 |
63 |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
61 114 |
53 3-4 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
64 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Maciej (2007 #46895 LO ) () POL |
61 115 |
53 3-4 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
65 |
PUCIŁOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #45483 LO 9478) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
61 116 |
50 5 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
66 |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
61 120 |
45 7-8 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
67 |
CZARNOGRECKI Oskar (2007 #45423 LO 4254) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
61 121 |
42 9 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
68 |
PUCHALSKI Szymon (2007 #45511 LO 3448) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
61 123 |
40 9-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
69 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
61 124 |
40 9-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
70 |
CYPERSKI Dawid (2007 #48657 LO 3492) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
61 125 |
38 11-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
61 125 |
38 11-12 |
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 | |
72 |
BIAŁKA Krzysztof (2007 #44782 LO 5283) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
61 130 |
|
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 |
ŻMIJEWSKI Cezary (2007 #54453 LO 3709) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
61 130 |
|
|
61 5-6 |
|
61 | |
74 |
POKORSKI Paweł (2007 #59123 LO 5784) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
60 132 |
|
|
60 6 |
|
60 |
75 |
MURASICKI Igor (2007 #48115 LO 12030) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) POL |
60 133 |
47 5-8 |
60 57-64 |
31 17-24 |
|
60 |
76 |
DYBKA Bartosz (2008 #43907 LO 4256) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
60 134 |
|
60 zwoln. |
|
|
60 |
77 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 135 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
78 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
60 136 |
54 3 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
79 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
60 137 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
|
|
60 |
80 |
MACIASZCZYK Aleksy (2007 #49417 LO 3606) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
59 139 |
52 4 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
81 |
STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 2226) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
59 140 |
50 5 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
82 |
TOMOŃ Sebastian (2007 #51966 LO ) () POL |
59 142 |
42 9 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
83 |
KOMOROWICZ Jakub (2007 #51027 LO 3386) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
59 143 |
40 9-12 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
84 |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
59 144 |
40 9-12 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
85 |
BORZĘCKI Adam (2007 #46607 LO 7659) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
59 145 |
36 9-16 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
86 |
BILCZUK Piotr (2007 #55930 LO 2860) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
59 146 |
24 17-24 |
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
87 |
GUMUŁA Adam (2007 #46104 LO ) () POL |
59 148 |
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 |
HABRAT Dawid (2007 #53612 LO 9371) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
59 148 |
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
KOS Kamil (2007 #41772 LO 8006) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
59 148 |
|
|
59 5-8 |
|
59 | |
90 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
58 154 |
52 4 |
|
58 7 |
|
58 |
91 |
POLAK Tomasz (2007 #50144 LO 1006) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
58 155 |
30 17 |
|
58 7 |
|
58 |
92 |
MAŃDZIJ Michał (2007 #46834 LO 5738) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
57 157 |
41 10 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
93 |
WOLSKI Maciej (2007 #51229 LO 3504) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
57 158 |
41 9-10 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
94 |
WAŚKO Bartosz (2007 #45390 LO 3733) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
57 159 |
38 11-12 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
95 |
CZECH Paweł (2007 #45145 LO 3665) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
57 161 |
33 13-16 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
96 |
KĄDZIOŁKA Bartłomiej (2007 #49069 LO 4806) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
57 162 |
33 13-16 |
|
57 6-9 |
|
57 |
97 |
KONIECZNY Paweł (2007 #56743 LO 7412) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
57 163 |
33 13-16 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
98 |
DERESZEWSKI Michał (2007 #49068 LO 1446) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
57 168 |
24 17-24 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
99 |
HERSZKIEWICZ Dariusz (2007 #48824 LO 5105) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
57 169 |
13 25-32 |
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
100 |
OLESIEJUK Rafał (2007 #47921 LO 1845) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
57 170 |
|
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 |
RACHFAŁ Maciej (2007 #49264 LO 2406) TG Sokół Brzesko (MŁP) POL |
57 170 |
|
|
57 6-9 |
|
57 | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
57 170 |
|
|
57 7-8 |
|
57 | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Oliwier (2007 #48935 LO 2612) UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL |
57 170 |
|
|
57 6-9 |
|
57 | |
104 |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
57 174 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
105 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
57 175 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
106 |
MARCZAK Cyprian (2009 #45795 LO 2148) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
57 176 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
107 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
57 177 |
57 2 |
|
|
|
57 |
108 |
GIERACH Igor (2007 #45510 LO 3443) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
55 181 |
27 17-20 |
|
55 7-10 |
|
55 |
109 |
JANOCHA Szymon (2007 #54144 LO 48) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
55 183 |
15 25-28 |
|
55 7-10 |
|
55 |
110 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
54 184 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
111 |
NYKIEL Piotr (2008 #47593 LO 6385) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
54 185 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
112 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
54 186 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
113 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
54 187 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
114 |
GAWLAS Mateusz (2009 #45186 LO 334) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
54 188 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
115 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
54 189 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
116 |
DOBOSZ Jakub (2010 #45752 LO 229) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
54 190 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
117 |
KUSYK Alex (2007 #48284 LO 9833) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
53 191 |
53 3-4 |
|
|
|
53 |
118 |
LEPICH David (2011 #49398 LO 5683) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
53 192 |
53 3-4 |
|
|
|
53 |
119 |
HOŁYŚ Marcel (2007 #55968 LO 11370) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
52 193 |
28 18 |
|
52 9-11 |
|
52 |
120 |
HAREMZA Dawid (2007 #53919 LO 475) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
52 194 |
27 19 |
|
52 9-11 |
|
52 |
121 |
RYBACZUK Mateusz (2007 #48444 LO 3420) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
52 195 |
25 20 |
|
52 9-11 |
|
52 |
122 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
52 196 |
|
|
52 9-11 |
|
52 |
RUTKOWSKI Piotr (2007 #59130 LO 4802) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
52 196 |
|
|
52 9-11 |
|
52 | |
124 |
ŚWINIUCH Jakub (2008 #50238 LO 6177) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
52 199 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
125 |
MALARZ Dawid (2008 #48966 LO 1005) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
52 200 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
126 |
KUFEL Karol (2008 #44511 LO 1477) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
52 201 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
127 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
52 202 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
128 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
52 203 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
129 |
ZROL Kacper (2008 #45702 LO 3114) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
52 204 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
130 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 2224) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
52 205 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
131 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 206 |
50 5 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
132 |
KUCZORA Karol (2007 #48238 LO 9138) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
51 207 |
47 5-8 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
133 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Karol (2007 #45482 LO 9471) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
51 212 |
27 17-20 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
134 |
PILARSKI Mariusz (2007 #47470 LO 10043) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
51 213 |
27 17-20 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
135 |
RAJKOWSKI Michał (2007 #45159 LO 4137) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
51 214 |
27 17-20 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
136 |
STEC Oliwier (2007 #49658 LO 5281) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
51 215 |
24 17-24 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
137 |
GEAIDY Kacper (2007 #56772 LO 7399) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
51 216 |
24 17-24 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
138 |
BEREJ Jakub (2007 #48399 LO 5482) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
51 217 |
21 21-24 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
139 |
PARUCH Oskar (2007 #46817 LO 7503) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
51 220 |
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
140 |
CZUKIEWICZ Jędrzej (2007 #55166 LO 157) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 222 |
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
HUFF Dominik (2007 #55167 LO 10062) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
51 222 |
13 25-32 |
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 | |
142 |
KRZEPOTA Jakub (2007 #43143 LO 8763) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
51 226 |
|
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 |
WIDENKA Kamil (2007 #44852 LO 1376) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
51 226 |
|
|
51 9-12 |
|
51 | |
144 |
PAŹDZIERZ Kacper (2007 #47344 LO 4646) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
50 230 |
40 9-12 |
|
50 9-13 |
|
50 |
145 |
SITEK Adam (2007 #53011 LO 3388) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
50 231 |
33 13-16 |
|
50 9-13 |
|
50 |
146 |
BARAŃSKI Filip (2007 #53012 LO 3385) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
50 232 |
|
|
50 9-13 |
|
50 |
TOBOREK Szymon (2007 #57047 LO 4659) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
50 232 |
|
|
50 9-13 |
|
50 | |
148 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
50 235 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
149 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
50 236 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
150 |
ADERJAHN Nikodem (2008 #43508 LO 5380) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
50 237 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
151 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
50 238 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
152 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
50 239 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
153 |
JACHYMIAK Krzysztof (2007 #45840 LO 2418) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
49 241 |
24 17-24 |
|
49 10-13 |
|
49 |
154 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
49 244 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
49 |
155 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
49 245 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
49 |
156 |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
48 246 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
157 |
HEINKE Tymoteusz (2008 #46824 LO 1002) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
48 247 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
158 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
48 248 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
159 |
FRĄCZEK Michał (2008 #46893 LO 6158) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
48 249 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
160 |
MIELCAREK Franciszek (2008 #50860 LO 1198) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
48 250 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
161 |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
48 251 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
162 |
PAWLINA Wiktor (2007 #46608 LO 7661) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
47 253 |
36 9-16 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
47 |
163 |
MRUK Jan (2007 #48833 LO 6358) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
47 254 |
35 13-14 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
47 |
164 |
ZADKA Szymon (2007 #43431 LO ) () POL |
47 256 |
23 21-22 |
|
47 9-16 |
|
47 |
165 |
BADOWSKI Marcin (2007 #49011 LO 3073) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
47 260 |
|
|
47 9-16 |
|
47 |
DOBROSZ Michał (2007 #52251 LO 5229) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
47 260 |
|
|
47 11-14 |
|
47 | |
OBROŚLAK Kuba (2007 #46302 LO 4019) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
47 260 |
|
|
47 9-16 |
|
47 | |
SZABAŁA Dawid (2007 #48724 LO 6232) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
47 260 |
|
|
47 9-16 |
|
47 | |
SZWEDZIK Jakub (2007 #46908 LO 53) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
47 260 |
|
|
47 11-14 |
|
47 | |
170 |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 3978) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
47 270 |
47 5-8 |
|
|
|
47 |
171 |
CIESIELSKI Maciej (2008 #48766 LO 11111) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
46 273 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 |
172 |
ZIELIŃSKI Alan (2008 #45674 LO 7291) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
46 274 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 |
173 |
KWIECIŃSKI Hubert (2011 #49233 LO 4166) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
46 275 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 |
174 |
GAWROŃSKI Kacper (2007 #59117 LO 4032) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
45 276 |
|
|
45 13-14 |
|
45 |
LIBERA Jakub (2007 #43144 LO 9631) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
45 276 |
|
|
45 13-14 |
|
45 | |
176 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 1844) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
45 278 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
177 |
SZARY Piotr (2009 #46674 LO 344) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
45 279 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
178 |
SZCZUROWSKI Adam (2009 #56744 LO 3271) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
45 280 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
ZIEMBA Bartosz (2009 #47063 LO 7705) GKTS Giżycko (WMZ) POL |
45 280 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 | |
180 |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
44 282 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
181 |
KUNA Jakub (2010 #50592 LO 7259) UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM) POL |
44 283 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
SUŁEK Bartosz (2009 #48390 LO 3112) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
44 283 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 | |
183 |
MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8392) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
43 285 |
15 25-28 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
184 |
SOSZYŃSKI Jakub (2007 #52009 LO 3675) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
43 287 |
14 25-30 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
185 |
DERKOWSKI Franciszek (2007 #50927 LO 3176) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
43 290 |
13 25-32 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
186 |
RUDZIŃSKI Maksymilian (2007 #51046 LO 3055) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
43 292 |
11 29-32 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
187 |
GOTOWALSKI Jakub (2007 #53906 LO 5147) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
43 293 |
9 33-38 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
43 293 |
9 33-40 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 | |
189 |
SZYMAŃSKI Igor (2007 #48842 LO 5111) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
43 297 |
8 33-48 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
190 |
KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 5630) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
43 298 |
8 33-48 |
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
191 |
BUŁA Maksymilian (2007 #45249 LO 5629) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
43 299 |
|
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 |
KROKER Krzysztof (2007 #54695 LO 7413) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
43 299 |
|
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 | |
ZALETA Paweł (2007 #44783 LO 5292) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
43 299 |
|
|
43 13-16 |
|
43 | |
194 |
STANIOWSKI Stanisław (2008 #49202 LO 6939) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
42 304 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
42 |
195 |
MAŁACZEK Franciszek (2007 #50019 LO ) () POL |
42 305 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
42 |
196 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
42 306 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
42 |
197 |
JURKIEWICZ Jakub (2007 #49267 LO 3281) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
41 308 |
|
|
41 14-17 |
|
41 |
198 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
41 311 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
41 |
199 |
DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
41 312 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
41 |
GARDYNIK Oliwier (2009 #51039 LO 5256) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
41 312 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
41 | |
KOWALCZYK Sebastian (2007 #55821 LO ) () POL |
41 312 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
41 | |
202 |
JAROS Hubert (2008 #43815 LO 4477) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
40 318 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
203 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2010 #49064 LO 51) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
40 319 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
204 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
40 321 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
205 |
KANOWNIK Kajetan (2008 #46963 LO 1813) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
40 322 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
206 |
KEMPKA Iwo (2009 #45713 LO 4434) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
40 323 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
KOŁTUN Szymon (2008 #48087 LO 1595) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
40 323 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
PIOTRKOWSKI Rafał (2010 #49765 LO 4430) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
40 323 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
STACHOWIAK Adam (2011 #48883 LO 5952) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
40 323 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
STACHOWIAK Kajetan (2009 #48873 LO 5953) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
40 323 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz (2010 #52109 LO 4677) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
40 323 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
212 |
SITARSKI Wiktor (2007 #45632 LO 8419) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
39 331 |
27 17-20 |
|
39 15-18 |
|
39 |
213 |
GOŁASA Marcel (2007 #47148 LO 3989) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
39 332 |
21 21-24 |
|
39 15-18 |
|
39 |
214 |
SASIM Karol (2007 #47049 LO 2630) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
39 334 |
|
|
39 15-18 |
|
39 |
215 |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
39 335 |
39 11 |
|
|
|
39 |
216 |
PIASECKI Adrian (2009 #55822 LO ) () POL |
39 336 |
39 11 |
|
|
|
39 |
217 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni (2007 #49553 LO 3201) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
38 337 |
|
|
38 17 |
|
38 |
218 |
JESSE Mateusz (2008 #43510 LO 5382) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
38 338 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 |
219 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
38 339 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 |
220 |
KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6383) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
38 340 |
38 12 |
|
|
|
38 |
221 |
STANIOWSKI Dawid (2010 #49203 LO 6938) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
38 341 |
38 12 |
|
|
|
38 |
222 |
POST Wiktor (2010 #51042 LO 5265) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
38 342 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 |
223 |
HORBEJCZUK Oskar (2009 #50685 LO 8132) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
38 343 |
38 12 |
|
|
|
38 |
224 |
GLADOS Patryk (2007 #54377 LO 3668) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
37 344 |
14 25-30 |
|
37 17-18 |
|
37 |
225 |
KUSKA Rafał (2007 #53559 LO 10351) UKS Cisek (OPO) POL |
37 345 |
|
|
37 17-18 |
|
37 |
226 |
STAŃCZUK Jakub (2007 #48830 LO 7752) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
36 347 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
36 |
227 |
KUTA Błażej (2008 #48952 LO 2476) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
36 348 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 |
228 |
FARION Michał (2008 #53338 LO 1354) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
36 349 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 |
KALINOWSKI Przemysław (2009 #47029 LO 3129) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
36 349 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 | |
KARCZEWSKI Piotr (2009 #55304 LO 2469) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
36 349 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 | |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 8527) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
36 349 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 | |
KRÓLICKI Tymoteusz (2010 #47962 LO 9101) Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
36 349 |
36 9-16 |
|
|
|
36 | |
SZYNKIEWICZ Michał (2010 #50657 LO 1856) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
36 349 |
36 13 |
|
|
|
36 | |
234 |
SZABAŁA Mikołaj (2007 #43333 LO 823) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
35 355 |
21 21-24 |
|
35 17-20 |
|
35 |
235 |
KARTOSZ Jakub (2007 #45485 LO 9473) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
35 356 |
11 29-32 |
|
35 17-20 |
|
35 |
236 |
PUCHAŁA Michał (2007 #54282 LO 2556) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
35 357 |
9 33-40 |
|
35 17-20 |
|
35 |
237 |
KRÓL Patryk (2007 #46489 LO ) () POL |
35 360 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
35 |
238 |
HAJDUK Łukasz (2008 #41872 LO 7276) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
35 361 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
35 |
239 |
LUBIŃSKI Filip (2007 #50593 LO ) () POL |
35 362 |
35 14 |
|
|
|
35 |
240 |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
35 363 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
35 |
241 |
GNIZA Paweł (2008 #51103 LO 3105) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
35 364 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
35 |
242 |
DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2008 #55922 LO ) () POL |
35 365 |
35 14 |
|
|
|
35 |
TRYBAŁA Szymon (2008 #42688 LO 6941) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
35 365 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
35 | |
244 |
SYKTUS Jan (2007 #54024 LO 895) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
33 367 |
7 49-51 |
|
33 18-21 |
|
33 |
245 |
KUŹNIAR Antoni (2007 #48831 LO 3772) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
33 368 |
|
|
33 18-21 |
|
33 |
246 |
PAPUGA Miłosz (2008 #42416 LO 4795) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
33 374 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
247 |
GÓRALSKI Jan (2007 #47679 LO ) () POL |
33 375 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
248 |
KWAPIŚ Adam (2009 #46989 LO 3446) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
33 376 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
249 |
ROT Miłosz (2007 #52910 LO ) () POL |
33 377 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
250 |
RUDOLF Wiktor (2009 #47310 LO 2905) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
33 378 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
251 |
PAJORSKI Mateusz (2009 #49071 LO 635) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
33 379 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
252 |
KACZOROWSKI Leon (2009 #44990 LO 4039) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
33 380 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
253 |
DZIKOŃSKI Dominik (2010 #49434 LO 1230) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
33 381 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
254 |
CIEŚLAK Aleksander (2007 #47646 LO ) () POL |
33 382 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
255 |
KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej (2009 #47033 LO 5950) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
33 383 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
256 |
PIRÓG Paweł (2008 #47943 LO 1749) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
33 384 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
257 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
33 385 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
258 |
ZAJUL Maciej (2008 #51276 LO 4224) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
33 386 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
259 |
ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 2228) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
33 387 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
260 |
BURAKOWSKI Patryk (2009 #46631 LO 3621) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
33 388 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
261 |
BIAŁK Szymon (2007 #43139 LO 8759) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
33 389 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
262 |
CIOSMAK Maciej (2009 #50966 LO 5104) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
33 390 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
263 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
33 391 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
264 |
BUTOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #54835 LO 3490) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
33 392 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub (2010 #48016 LO 2361) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
33 392 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
266 |
BRZOZOWSKI Maciej (2007 #51223 LO 4792) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
32 395 |
|
|
32 19-21 |
|
32 |
KASPRZAK Piotr (2007 #50145 LO 5116) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
32 395 |
|
|
32 19-21 |
|
32 | |
MROCZKOWSKI Miłosz (2007 #52250 LO 5232) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
32 395 |
|
|
32 19-21 |
|
32 | |
269 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
32 398 |
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
32 |
270 |
KAJZER Maciej (2008 #49139 LO 816) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
32 399 |
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
32 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub (2008 #43038 LO ) () POL |
32 399 |
32 15-16 |
|
|
|
32 | |
272 |
CHUDERSKI Filip (2007 #54715 LO 2787) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
31 402 |
8 33-48 |
|
31 17-24 |
|
31 |
273 |
FRANKOWSKI Filip (2007 #44083 LO 7038) KS Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
31 403 |
|
|
31 17-24 |
|
31 |
MILER Franciszek (2007 #51788 LO 7965) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
31 403 |
|
|
31 17-24 |
|
31 | |
ŚWIĄĆ Karol (2007 #53132 LO 1953) KS Spin Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
31 403 |
|
|
31 17-24 |
|
31 | |
276 |
ENGLOT Mateusz (2008 #47556 LO 4903) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
31 408 |
31 15-18 |
|
|
|
31 |
277 |
KONECKI Michał (2007 #53915 LO ) () POL |
31 409 |
31 16 |
|
|
|
31 |
278 |
GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 9369) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
31 410 |
31 15-18 |
|
|
|
31 |
JURCZAK Maciej (2008 #51970 LO 5765) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
31 410 |
31 15-18 |
|
|
|
31 | |
280 |
WSZOŁEK Filip (2007 #54006 LO 5607) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
31 412 |
31 15-18 |
|
|
|
31 |
281 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 4372) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
30 413 |
27 19 |
|
30 17-25 |
|
30 |
282 |
SKRZYDŁOWSKI Tobiasz (2007 #51778 LO 664) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
30 414 |
23 21-22 |
|
30 17-25 |
|
30 |
283 |
MINKOWSKI Filip (2007 #55752 LO 9180) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
30 417 |
11 27-34 |
|
30 17-25 |
|
30 |
WANTOCH-REKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #54100 LO 4526) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
30 417 |
11 27-34 |
|
30 17-25 |
|
30 | |
285 |
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
30 422 |
30 17 |
|
|
|
30 |
STODULSKI Dawid (2008 #55665 LO ) () POL |
30 422 |
30 17 |
|
|
|
30 | |
287 |
JUSTYŃSKI Maciej (2010 #51153 LO 1836) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
28 425 |
28 18 |
|
|
|
28 |
288 |
SIERADZKI Szymon (2007 #57256 LO 2557) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
27 429 |
9 33-40 |
|
27 21-24 |
|
27 |
289 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
27 430 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 |
290 |
CIECIURA Kacper (2009 #54143 LO 43) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
27 431 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 |
JAROS Ksawier (2009 #49721 LO 6720) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
27 431 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
KUREK Alan (2008 #50724 LO 7234) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
27 431 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
ROBAK Marcel (2009 #51481 LO 4176) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
27 431 |
27 17-20 |
|
|
|
27 | |
ZDANUCZYK Mateusz (2009 #53529 LO 3036) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
27 431 |
27 19 |
|
|
|
27 | |
295 |
GIERLA Krzysztof (2009 #53994 LO ) () POL |
26 436 |
26 19-20 |
|
|
|
26 |
NOWAK Szymon (2008 #51967 LO 5766) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
26 436 |
26 19-20 |
|
|
|
26 | |
297 |
ZWOLEŃ Konrad (2007 #56166 LO 2078) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
25 438 |
|
|
25 22-25 |
|
25 |
298 |
ZAJĄC Szymon (2008 #57126 LO 5901) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
25 441 |
25 20 |
|
|
|
25 |
299 |
KRUKOWSKI Franciszek (2008 #47311 LO 2898) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
24 444 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
300 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
24 446 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
301 |
HOFFMANN Bartosz (2007 #42856 LO 4531) UKS The Best Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
24 447 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
302 |
WNUK Dawid (2008 #52266 LO 7662) SKS Junior Łucka (LLS) POL |
24 448 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
303 |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
24 450 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
304 |
KRYMSKI Artur (2008 #46881 LO ) () POL |
24 451 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
305 |
PARUCH Wiktor (2010 #46816 LO 7504) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
24 453 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
306 |
BOŁĄDŹ Krzysztof (2008 #43453 LO 2358) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
24 454 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
307 |
CZAPUTA Piotr (2008 #51215 LO 2299) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
24 456 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 5108) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
24 456 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
309 |
MARDUŁA Mateusz (2008 #49714 LO 2430) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
24 458 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
310 |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4860) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
24 459 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
PIONTEK Aleksander (2009 #50215 LO 4864) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
24 459 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
312 |
KUTA Michał (2009 #50566 LO 2477) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
24 461 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
313 |
TURECKI Jakub (2011 #46010 LO 639) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
24 462 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
314 |
NAGEL Nikodem (2010 #52062 LO 2073) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
24 463 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
315 |
ORSZULAK Kamil (2009 #46823 LO 340) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
24 464 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
316 |
BARTOŁD Szymon (2008 #57804 LO 5945) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
CZAPLA Diego (2010 #52467 LO 5921) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
FILIPEK Jeremiasz (2009 #57805 LO 5949) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
FORMELA Dawid (2008 #52429 LO 7894) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
GRAL Marcel (2010 #54260 LO 4037) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
GUDEŁAJTIS Tomasz (2007 #53518 LO 7994) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
GWIAZDA Filip (2008 #53819 LO ) () POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
JAWORSKI Karol (2007 #46448 LO ) () POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
KARWASIŃSKI Dominik (2009 #54140 LO 631) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
KEMPKA Krzysztof (2010 #45714 LO 4435) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
KLAG Franciszek (2009 #47454 LO 2419) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
MECH Bartosz (2009 #45408 LO 11857) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
PAWELEC Tomasz (2008 #49173 LO 636) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
REZMER Jakub (2007 #53163 LO 3134) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
ROCHON Grzegorz (2010 #49770 LO 4443) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
SIEKIERA Dawid (2009 #51139 LO 5686) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
SIER Bartosz (2009 #53672 LO 5186) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
SZARMACH Antoni (2013 #53812 LO 5219) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
TROJNAR Jakub (2007 #56774 LO 7402) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
ZYCH Bartosz (2008 #53339 LO 1355) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
ŻURAWICZ Franciszek (2007 #46444 LO ) () POL |
24 465 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 | |
339 |
DŹWIGAŁOWSKI Wilhelm (2007 #51015 LO 9132) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
21 489 |
21 21-24 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
21 |
340 |
BURAKOWSKI Konrad (2009 #46630 LO 3619) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
21 491 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
341 |
GIERACH Patryk (2010 #46987 LO 3444) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
21 492 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
342 |
WILIŃSKI Antoni (2010 #50147 LO 3994) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
21 493 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
343 |
FABISIAK Tomasz (2009 #45760 LO 230) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
21 494 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
WIECZOREK Piotr (2009 #47380 LO 6326) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
21 494 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 | |
345 |
REPTAK Franciszek (2007 #55553 LO 3471) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
18 496 |
8 41-48 |
|
18 26-28 |
|
18 |
346 |
ŚLAZYK Karol (2007 #49268 LO 3287) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
18 498 |
|
|
18 26-28 |
|
18 |
347 |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 4199) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
18 499 |
18 23-26 |
|
|
|
18 |
348 |
RODEK Maksymilian (2007 #54597 LO 7550) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
17 500 |
13 25-32 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
17 |
349 |
KAŁUŻNY Jan (2007 #45484 LO ) () POL |
17 502 |
8 41-48 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
17 |
350 |
DROBOTOWSKI Eryk (2007 #54716 LO 2788) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
17 503 |
8 33-48 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
17 |
WIECZOREK Adrian (2007 #51467 LO 824) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
17 503 |
8 41-48 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
17 | |
352 |
BINKOWSKI Kacper (2007 #56237 LO 5483) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
17 506 |
7 49-56 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
17 |
WIERBIŁOWICZ Antoni (2007 #56741 LO 5492) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
17 506 |
7 49-56 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
17 | |
ZBIERADA Adam (2007 #49777 LO 7555) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
17 506 |
7 49-64 |
|
17 25-32 |
|
17 | |
355 |
GRZEGOREK Igor (2010 #50875 LO 5114) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
15 510 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 |
356 |
BALIŃSKI Filip (2009 #49140 LO 812) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
15 511 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 |
GIERASIMIUK Adam (2008 #49128 LO 46) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
15 511 |
15 25-28 |
|
|
|
15 | |
358 |
SŁABKOWSKI Jakub (2008 #47648 LO 7212) LZS Jastrzębie (KPM) POL |
13 517 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
359 |
MARKIEWICZ Michał (2008 #47942 LO 10340) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
13 518 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
360 |
PIWOWARSKI Jakub (2007 #44248 LO 7510) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
13 519 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
361 |
GĄSIOR Cezary (2010 #51184 LO 4033) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
13 520 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
362 |
CESARZ Franciszek (2008 #49623 LO 3314) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
13 522 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
363 |
RESZKA Adam (2009 #49841 LO 1751) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
13 524 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
364 |
KRAWCZYK Kamil (2007 #51019 LO 5150) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
13 525 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
365 |
GRZESZCZAK Wojciech (2007 #50561 LO ) () POL |
13 526 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
366 |
NOWACZYK Piotr (2008 #53934 LO 5262) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
13 527 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
367 |
PILCH Mikołaj (2011 #49492 LO 1755) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
13 529 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
368 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 530 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 530 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
URBANOWICZ Oskar (2008 #52871 LO ) () POL |
13 530 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
371 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Adam (2008 #52353 LO 3427) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
13 533 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
GUZOWSKI Hubert (2011 #51176 LO 2454) UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL |
13 533 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
KNOP Kamil (2007 #55880 LO 5259) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
13 533 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
KOSTRZEWA Kacper (2009 #52057 LO 1815) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
13 533 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
MATUSIAK Mateusz (2007 #51037 LO 4402) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
13 533 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
PIOTROWSKI Bartosz (2008 #54834 LO 3500) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
13 533 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
RZADKIEWICZ Antoni (2008 #52246 LO 3196) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
13 533 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7330) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
13 533 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
TREDER Adam (2010 #48450 LO 169) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
13 533 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
WAWER Kacper (2008 #53884 LO 7332) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
13 533 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
381 |
KORBEŃ Wojciech (2009 #51136 LO 2626) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
11 544 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
382 |
BARAN Marcel (2009 #52004 LO 1672) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
11 545 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
383 |
KOSPIN Mateusz (2008 #55818 LO 1773) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
11 546 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
KOSPIN Piotr (2007 #55819 LO 1774) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
11 546 |
11 29-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
MOLIŃSKI Jakub (2011 #50921 LO 4196) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
11 546 |
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 | |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
11 546 |
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 | |
ZACHARA Antoni (2011 #53656 LO 6359) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
11 546 |
11 27-34 |
|
|
|
11 | |
388 |
CZERWIŃSKI Dawid (2007 #53875 LO ) () POL |
9 552 |
9 33-38 |
|
|
|
9 |
NIEĆ Tomasz (2008 #52059 LO 1817) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
9 552 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
390 |
MATYASIK Mikołaj (2009 #47944 LO ) () POL |
9 554 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 |
391 |
BANACH Marcel (2007 #43034 LO ) () POL |
9 555 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 |
CANDER Kacper (2010 #54401 LO 1674) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
9 555 |
9 35-38 |
|
|
|
9 | |
CISOWSKI Igor (2008 #52601 LO ) () POL |
9 555 |
9 33-34 |
|
|
|
9 | |
FRANEK Wojciech (2008 #53979 LO 814) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
9 555 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
KEMPA Olaf (2008 #52663 LO 6961) ŚKTS Świecie (KPM) POL |
9 555 |
9 33-38 |
|
|
|
9 | |
KONDEK Szymon (2008 #48629 LO 2392) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
9 555 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
KRAS Nikodem (2008 #52061 LO 2067) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
9 555 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
KRZESZEWSKI Hubert (2007 #55133 LO ) () POL |
9 555 |
9 33-38 |
|
|
|
9 | |
LESIEWICZ Mateusz (2009 #53524 LO 6714) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
9 555 |
9 33-34 |
|
|
|
9 | |
MARCHEWKA Rafał (2009 #45737 LO 633) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
9 555 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
MARCZAK Andrzej (2011 #52471 LO 1683) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
9 555 |
9 35-38 |
|
|
|
9 | |
MATKOWSKI Piotr (2011 #52635 LO 8393) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
9 555 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
MATUSIAK Michał (2007 #47833 LO ) () POL |
9 555 |
9 33-34 |
|
|
|
9 | |
NOWAKOWSKI Kacper (2010 #55130 LO ) () POL |
9 555 |
9 33-38 |
|
|
|
9 | |
OŻGA Patryk (2010 #47351 LO 9477) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
9 555 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
PAKURA Szymon (2007 #54501 LO 164) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
9 555 |
9 33-34 |
|
|
|
9 | |
PIOTROWSKI Lucjan (2010 #54104 LO 4373) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
9 555 |
9 35 |
|
|
|
9 | |
PRONIEWSKI Alan (2012 #49573 LO 1687) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
9 555 |
9 35-38 |
|
|
|
9 | |
WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub (2007 #52176 LO ) () POL |
9 555 |
9 33-40 |
|
|
|
9 | |
ZAJDA Mikołaj (2011 #53143 LO 1693) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
9 555 |
9 35-38 |
|
|
|
9 | |
411 |
MAGA Bartosz (2007 #42857 LO 4532) UKS The Best Bestwinka (ŚLS) POL |
8 578 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
412 |
ZARZYCKI Mateusz (2007 #51675 LO 7626) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 579 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
413 |
BOBAK Mikołaj (2008 #48992 LO 3548) Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
8 580 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
414 |
OBST Jakub (2008 #40538 LO ) () POL |
8 582 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
415 |
KARKOSZKA Jakub (2011 #49290 LO 2553) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
8 583 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
416 |
PANCEWICZ Szymon (2007 #46020 LO 9139) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 584 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
417 |
PŁAWIŃSKI Natan (2008 #51686 LO 3294) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
8 585 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
RUSOK Tobiasz (2009 #45662 LO 1374) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
8 585 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
SZWARC Jan (2008 #53522 LO 4598) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
8 585 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
420 |
GUROK Oktawian (2008 #51036 LO 4399) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 588 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
JASIŃSKI Mateusz (2007 #48907 LO ) () POL |
8 588 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KUDŁACZ Dawid (2007 #53502 LO ) () POL |
8 588 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
KUSEK Bartłomiej (2011 #52583 LO 4401) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
8 588 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
ŁOZIŃSKI Patryk (2009 #54908 LO 1478) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
8 588 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
MARCINKOWSKI Tymoteusz (2008 #46900 LO 817) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
8 588 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
NALEŻNIAK Mateusz (2009 #52922 LO 2318) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
8 588 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
OLEKSA Kacper (2008 #52354 LO 3297) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
8 588 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
RATKA Andrzej (2011 #51167 LO 422) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
8 588 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
SŁABOSZ Kajetan (2009 #54298 LO 638) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
8 588 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
STRÓJWĄS Jakub (2008 #54986 LO 3432) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
8 588 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
SZAFRAN Iwo (2009 #51488 LO 4181) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
8 588 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
SZYDŁO Maciej (2009 #52921 LO 2325) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
8 588 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
ZABAWA Brajan (2007 #55915 LO ) () POL |
8 588 |
8 41-48 |
|
|
|
8 | |
434 |
DUDEK Adam (2008 #53679 LO ) () POL |
7 602 |
7 49-51 |
|
|
|
7 |
KARP Witold (2008 #56235 LO 5486) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
7 602 |
7 49-56 |
|
|
|
7 | |
KNEVELS Daniel (2008 #48542 LO 7496) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
7 602 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MARCOL Michał (2009 #55582 LO 2314) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
7 602 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
RYMER Mateusz (2008 #55583 LO ) () POL |
7 602 |
7 49-64 |
|
|
|
7 | |
WIATER Jakub (2008 #53680 LO 10839) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
7 602 |
7 49-51 |
|
|
|
7 |