Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 (20) SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1096)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
181
15

95
13-16

86
17-24

86
17-24
267
2 (24) HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
160
29

86
17-24

74
33-40

95
13-16
255
3 (34) MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
136
47
54
3

60
1
82
25-32
60
1
86
17-24
222
4 (48) MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
146
39
41
9-11
64
49-56
57
2
82
25-32
54
3

200
5 (73) KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7765)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
118
61
60
1
64
49-56
54
3

52
4

170
6 (78) DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
107
79
57
2

50
5

57
2

164
7 (90) KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6382)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
106
82
52
4
60
57-64
46
7

46
7

152
8 (105) KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
94
114
46
7

48
6

50
5

144
9 (118) BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
102
88
50
5

52
4

36
13

138
10 (146) JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 8004)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
92
122
48
6

44
8

32
15-16

124
11 (148) SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
80
158
44
8

36
12-14

41
9-10

121
12 (155) ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
77
162
41
9-11

36
12-14

41
9-10

118
13 (159) WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
77
160
36
12-14

41
9-11

38
11-12

115
14 (180) SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
66
194
41
9-11

25
19-22

38
11-12

104
15 (193) ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
62
202
33
15

29
17-18

32
15-16

94
16 (194) KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 9374)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
67
187
31
16

36
12-14

27
17-20

94
17 (207) KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
41
281


41
9-11

48
6

89
18 (213) CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 5432)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
60
207
29
17-18

31
16

27
17-20

87
19 (216) KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
41
281


41
9-11

44
8

85
20 (217) CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9368)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
58
213
25
19-22

33
15

27
17-20

85
21 (251) PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
36
308
36
12-14



35
14

71
22 (293) KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 8009)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
54
228
29
17-18

25
19-22



54
23 (294) CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
54
229
36
12-14

18
23-26



54
24 (302) MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 7855)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
50
241
25
19-22

25
19-22



50
25 (333) STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
42
274
17
23-27

25
19-22



42
26 (351) PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)
17
362
17
23-27



22
21-23

39
27 (366) POPEK Loretta (2007 #43395 LO 8014)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
35
315
17
23-27

18
23-26



35
28 (382) CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6379)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
29
329


29
17-18



29
29 (383) ŚWIEŻY Amelia (2009 #57096 LO 7769)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)





27
17-20

27
30 (394) GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 9370)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
25
346
25
19-22





25
  KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 8811)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
25
346
25
19-22





25
32 (406) ŁUCZAKOWSKA Sara (2010 #57145 LO 9698)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)





22
21-23

22
  ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 8440)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)





22
21-23

22
34 (413) GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
18
358


18
23-26



18
  STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
18
358


18
23-26



18
36 (417) OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 8012)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
17
361
17
23-27





17
37 (418) KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
17
362
17
23-27





17