Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 1 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
BOGDANOWICZ Natalia (2007 #44850 LO 4206) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
170 1 |
|
170 1 |
|
170 1 |
340 |
2 |
ŚLIWKA Zofia (2007 #42107 LO 248) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
157 2 |
|
157 2 |
|
157 2 |
314 |
3 |
GAWORSKA Natalia (2007 #41986 LO 999) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
136 3 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
136 3-4 |
272 |
4 |
HOŁDA Karolina (2007 #45377 LO 2977) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
136 4 |
|
136 3-4 |
|
136 3-4 |
272 |
5 |
BARTKIEWICZ Julia (2007 #43875 LO 3291) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
117 5 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
117 5-8 |
234 |
6 |
INDEKA Weronika (2007 #43375 LO 337) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
101 10 |
54 3 |
101 9-12 |
|
117 5-8 |
218 |
7 |
RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
117 7 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
101 9-12 |
218 |
8 |
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
86 24 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
|
117 5-8 |
203 |
9 |
HADRYŚ Matylda (2008 #45028 LO 273) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
117 6 |
|
117 5-8 |
|
86 17-24 |
203 |
10 |
PERZ Izabela (2008 #47441 LO 637) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
117 8 |
60 1 |
117 5-8 |
|
86 17-24 |
203 |
11 |
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia (2008 #45707 LO 4432) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
82 28 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
|
117 5-8 |
199 |
12 |
KUZIO Aleksandra (2007 #45927 LO 348) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
95 13 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
101 9-12 |
196 |
13 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
101 12 |
54 3 |
101 9-12 |
|
95 13-16 |
196 |
14 |
MIRECKA Milena (2008 #43500 LO 237) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
95 15 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
95 13-16 |
190 |
15 |
SKIBA Emilia (2007 #43477 LO 1096) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
95 14 |
|
95 13-16 |
|
86 17-24 |
181 |
16 |
ZATYKA Magdalena (2008 #45937 LO 5479) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
95 16 |
57 2 |
95 13-16 |
|
86 17-24 |
181 |
17 |
ZEMBOWICZ Antonina (2007 #42108 LO 249) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
82 25 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
95 13-16 |
177 |
18 |
ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
82 30 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
|
95 13-16 |
177 |
19 |
NOWAK Katarzyna (2007 #45499 LO 6319) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
74 36 |
|
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
101 9-12 |
175 |
20 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKA Wiktoria (2007 #44204 LO 2902) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
101 9 |
|
101 9-12 |
|
74 33-40 |
175 |
21 |
WIKTOR Julia (2008 #47491 LO 280) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
86 21 |
40 9-12 |
86 17-24 |
|
86 17-24 |
172 |
22 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Maja (2008 #44907 LO 487) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
86 22 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
|
86 17-24 |
172 |
23 |
ZYNA Julia (2008 #51171 LO 296) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
86 23 |
60 1 |
86 17-24 |
|
86 17-24 |
172 |
24 |
GĄSIOR Oliwia (2007 #39131 LO 7490) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
86 20 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
82 25-32 |
168 |
25 |
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra (2007 #45637 LO 2302) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
82 27 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
82 25-32 |
164 |
26 |
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
60 61 |
54 3 |
60 57-64 |
40 9-12 |
101 9-12 |
161 |
27 |
BOROWSKA Julia (2008 #47379 LO 6310) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
101 11 |
57 2 |
101 9-12 |
|
60 57-64 |
161 |
28 |
OSIŃSKA Oliwia (2007 #43876 LO 505) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
86 17 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
74 33-40 |
160 |
29 |
HAWRO Kinga (2008 #45671 LO 7278) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
86 19 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
74 33-40 |
160 |
30 |
ZGIERSKA Aleksandra (2007 #46500 LO 2487) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
74 33 |
|
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
156 |
31 |
MIKULSKA Kinga (2008 #48446 LO 1684) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
70 44 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
152 |
32 |
KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
70 48 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
40 9-12 |
82 25-32 |
152 |
33 |
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
82 32 |
54 3 |
82 25-32 |
|
70 41-48 |
152 |
34 |
MADEJ Zofia (2007 #45709 LO 5955) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
86 18 |
|
86 17-24 |
|
64 49-56 |
150 |
35 |
MATROS Izabela (2007 #45144 LO 5199) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL |
74 34 |
|
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
148 |
36 |
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
74 38 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
54 3 |
74 33-40 |
148 |
37 |
GAJ Milena (2008 #43608 LO 628) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
74 40 |
57 2 |
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
148 |
38 |
TRYBUŁA Weronika (2007 #45500 LO 6324) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
64 53 |
|
64 49-56 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
146 |
39 |
MACIAŁEK Natalia (2008 #45673 LO 7284) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
64 55 |
41 9-11 |
64 49-56 |
57 2 |
82 25-32 |
146 |
40 |
ZAJĄC Katarzyna (2007 #44945 LO 8383) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
82 26 |
|
82 25-32 |
|
64 49-56 |
146 |
41 |
PACELT Anna (2007 #47620 LO 3012) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
82 29 |
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
|
64 49-56 |
146 |
42 |
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
74 37 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
144 |
43 |
SKAWIŃSKA Nikola (2007 #41485 LO 4375) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
82 31 |
52 4 |
82 25-32 |
|
60 57-64 |
142 |
44 |
MAJCHRZAK Małgorzata (2007 #49419 LO 3607) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
70 43 |
52 4 |
70 41-48 |
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
140 |
45 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
70 46 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
55 zwoln. |
70 41-48 |
140 |
46 |
KOWALSKA Wiktoria (2007 #49780 LO 4437) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
74 39 |
60 1 |
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
138 |
47 |
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
54 83 |
54 3 |
|
60 1 |
82 25-32 |
136 |
48 |
TOBOREK Maria (2008 #46686 LO 7518) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
74 35 |
|
74 33-40 |
60 1 |
|
134 |
49 |
SALECKA Wiktoria (2008 #48391 LO 2869) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
57 71 |
57 2 |
|
53 3-4 |
74 33-40 |
131 |
50 |
PAZIEWSKA Natalia (2008 #47472 LO 5474) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
60 63 |
47 5-8 |
60 57-64 |
54 3 |
70 41-48 |
130 |
51 |
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
53 86 |
53 3-4 |
|
53 3-4 |
74 33-40 |
127 |
52 |
SŁUPSKA Malwina (2008 #48246 LO 4545) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
57 73 |
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
70 41-48 |
127 |
53 |
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
57 75 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
70 41-48 |
127 |
54 |
PIETRUSZYŃSKA Natasza (2008 #49717 LO 2435) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
70 47 |
40 9-12 |
70 41-48 |
57 2 |
|
127 |
55 |
KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
64 50 |
|
64 49-56 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
124 |
56 |
ZIMNICKA Marta (2007 #42964 LO 5274) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
64 52 |
|
64 49-56 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
124 |
57 |
CZAJKOWSKA Weronika (2008 #44777 LO 4029) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
70 45 |
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
54 3 |
|
124 |
58 |
PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
64 56 |
|
64 49-56 |
57 2 |
|
121 |
59 |
CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
60 60 |
57 2 |
60 57-64 |
60 1 |
|
120 |
60 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 12322) niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL |
54 80 |
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
64 49-56 |
118 |
61 |
KOZAK Maja (2007 #44604 LO 7765) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
64 54 |
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
54 3 |
|
118 |
62 |
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
57 68 |
57 2 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
117 |
63 |
ZAWADZKA Julia (2008 #51018 LO 6131) KS Kłodawka (LBU) POL |
57 70 |
57 2 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
117 |
64 |
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
60 62 |
40 9-12 |
60 57-64 |
57 2 |
|
117 |
65 |
PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
60 64 |
60 1 |
|
57 2 |
|
117 |
66 |
ZAWADA Oliwia (2007 #41983 LO 4484) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
70 41 |
|
70 41-48 |
46 7 |
|
116 |
67 |
ŁĘGOWSKA Maja (2008 #47219 LO 2522) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
50 107 |
50 5 |
|
60 1 |
64 49-56 |
114 |
68 |
WILLE Laura (2008 #46146 LO 3450) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
54 79 |
54 3 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
114 |
69 |
IDZIK Magdalena (2008 #49397 LO 5776) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
54 83 |
54 3 |
|
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
114 |
70 |
KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
57 69 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
114 |
71 |
GARGOL Wiktoria (2008 #45577 LO 6589) MLUKS Wakmet Bodzanów (OPO) POL |
57 72 |
57 2 |
|
57 2 |
|
114 |
72 |
MAKOS Nikola (2007 #44948 LO 8379) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
60 57 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
54 3 |
|
114 |
73 |
KOLASA Iwona (2007 #42293 LO 1919) UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP) POL |
64 51 |
|
64 49-56 |
48 6 |
|
112 |
74 |
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
54 81 |
54 3 |
|
57 2 |
|
111 |
75 |
CZABAŃSKA Anna (2007 #41980 LO 4475) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
57 67 |
57 2 |
|
54 3 |
|
111 |
76 |
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
46 133 |
46 7 |
|
52 4 |
64 49-56 |
110 |
77 |
MURAWSKA Sandra (2007 #54451 LO 6794) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
57 66 |
57 2 |
|
52 4 |
|
109 |
78 |
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
54 77 |
54 3 |
|
54 3 |
|
108 |
79 |
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
57 74 |
57 2 |
|
50 5 |
|
107 |
80 |
MAZUR Maja (2007 #45639 LO 3979) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
60 58 |
47 5-8 |
60 57-64 |
47 5-8 |
|
107 |
81 |
ZORNIG Julia (2007 #49188 LO 9425) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
52 89 |
52 4 |
|
54 3 |
|
106 |
82 |
KUKLA Amelia (2008 #49811 LO 6382) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
60 59 |
52 4 |
60 57-64 |
46 7 |
|
106 |
83 |
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
52 94 |
52 4 |
|
52 4 |
|
104 |
84 |
NOWAK Angelika (2007 #45584 LO 3730) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
54 76 |
54 3 |
|
50 5 |
|
104 |
85 |
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
46 137 |
46 7 |
|
57 2 |
|
103 |
86 |
BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 4642) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
49 114 |
49 5-6 |
|
54 3 |
|
103 |
87 |
BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
54 82 |
54 3 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
103 |
88 |
BOCHENEK Kamila (2007 #48192 LO 2827) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
50 100 |
50 5 |
|
52 4 |
|
102 |
89 |
FELSKOWSKA Agata (2007 #43740 LO 7892) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
52 88 |
52 4 |
|
50 5 |
|
102 |
90 |
NAWARA Wiktoria (2007 #51021 LO 3318) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
49 111 |
49 5-6 |
|
52 4 |
|
101 |
91 |
PACAN Małgorzata (2007 #48950 LO 6634) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
49 112 |
49 5-6 |
|
52 4 |
|
101 |
92 |
MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 4644) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
49 114 |
49 5-6 |
|
52 4 |
|
101 |
93 |
PERZYNA Amelia (2008 #45622 LO 1599) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
52 97 |
52 4 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
101 |
94 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
48 120 |
48 6 |
|
52 4 |
|
100 |
95 |
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
50 101 |
50 5 |
|
50 5 |
|
100 |
96 |
BEZAK Zuzanna (2008 #43566 LO 2390) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
50 104 |
50 5 |
|
50 5 |
|
100 |
97 |
RABIEGA Natalia (2008 #45016 LO 178) GUKS Prosna Wieruszów (ŁDZ) POL |
50 106 |
50 5 |
|
50 5 |
|
100 |
98 |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
52 95 |
52 4 |
|
48 6 |
|
100 |
99 |
SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 4648) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
52 98 |
52 4 |
|
48 6 |
|
100 |
100 |
TKACZYK Natalia (2008 #47868 LO 3983) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
53 87 |
53 3-4 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
100 |
101 |
ZDUNEK Anna (2007 #46021 LO 3616) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
47 127 |
47 5-8 |
|
52 4 |
|
99 |
102 |
GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
50 102 |
50 5 |
|
48 6 |
|
98 |
103 |
KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 1232) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
52 98 |
52 4 |
|
46 7 |
|
98 |
104 |
BOROWSKA Patrycja (2008 #46460 LO 3617) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
27 248 |
27 17-20 |
|
60 1 |
70 41-48 |
97 |
105 |
KUNKA Aleksandra (2008 #50074 LO 1920) UKS Tornado Waksmund (MŁP) POL |
44 153 |
44 8 |
|
52 4 |
|
96 |
106 |
ŁUKOWSKA Maja (2007 #49393 LO 5780) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
48 116 |
48 6 |
|
48 6 |
|
96 |
107 |
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
48 118 |
48 6 |
|
48 6 |
|
96 |
108 |
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
50 105 |
50 5 |
|
46 7 |
|
96 |
109 |
KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
50 107 |
50 5 |
|
46 7 |
|
96 |
110 |
FILIPEK Angelika (2007 #43609 LO 913) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
52 91 |
52 4 |
|
44 8 |
|
96 |
111 |
PAWŁASEK Magdalena (2008 #47495 LO 1401) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
60 64 |
60 1 |
60 57-64 |
35 13-15 |
|
95 |
112 |
SKARŻYŃSKA Maria (2008 #43368 LO 1235) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
44 150 |
44 8 |
|
50 5 |
|
94 |
113 |
GOŁDON Katarzyna (2007 #51454 LO 47) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
46 132 |
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
94 |
114 |
KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
46 138 |
46 7 |
|
48 6 |
|
94 |
115 |
WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
47 129 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
94 |
WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 3639) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
47 129 |
47 5-8 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
94 | |
117 |
FELSKOWSKA Jagoda (2007 #43739 LO 7893) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
48 117 |
48 6 |
|
46 7 |
|
94 |
118 |
MILÓWKA Julia (2008 #49265 LO 3283) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
48 119 |
48 6 |
|
46 7 |
|
94 |
119 |
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
52 92 |
52 4 |
|
42 9 |
|
94 |
120 |
WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 4843) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
52 4 |
|
92 |
121 |
DRYWA Wiktoria (2007 #45398 LO 7891) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
44 148 |
44 8 |
|
48 6 |
|
92 |
122 |
JUREK Kamila (2008 #46946 LO 8004) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
48 121 |
48 6 |
|
44 8 |
|
92 |
123 |
RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
52 96 |
52 4 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
92 |
124 |
PRZEPIÓRA Zuzanna (2007 #47343 LO 4647) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
45 145 |
45 7-8 |
|
46 7 |
|
91 |
125 |
SÓWKA Karolina (2008 #59751 LO 6885) STS Brynica (OPO) POL |
46 138 |
46 7 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
91 |
126 |
MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 2817) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
50 5 |
|
90 |
127 |
KACZMARCZYK Julia (2007 #45902 LO 7494) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
45 143 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
90 |
128 |
KRZEMPEK Wiktoria (2007 #46378 LO 137) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
45 146 |
45 7-8 |
|
45 7-8 |
|
90 |
129 |
BOGUCKA Dominika (2008 #55104 LO 5946) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
46 134 |
46 7 |
|
44 8 |
|
90 |
130 |
RATAJCZAK Ewelina (2007 #47791 LO 7947) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
46 138 |
46 7 |
|
44 8 |
|
90 |
131 |
MOSKAŁA Julia (2007 #43206 LO 138) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
40 168 |
40 9-12 |
|
49 5-6 |
|
89 |
132 |
KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 1870) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
41 162 |
41 10 |
|
48 6 |
|
89 |
133 |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna (2007 #56773 LO 7403) MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
49 110 |
49 5-6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
89 |
134 |
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
44 152 |
44 8 |
|
44 8 |
|
88 |
135 |
SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 4841) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
48 121 |
48 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
88 |
136 |
HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3279) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
54 3 |
|
87 |
137 |
ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 174 |
40 9-12 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
87 |
138 |
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
46 135 |
46 7 |
|
41 10 |
|
87 |
139 |
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
86 17-24 |
86 |
140 |
PARAFIANOWICZ Zuzanna (2007 #48808 LO 165) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
42 156 |
42 9 |
|
44 8 |
|
86 |
141 |
MROCZKA Alicja (2008 #47453 LO 2432) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
46 136 |
46 7 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
86 |
142 |
PAKUŁA Agata (2008 #47301 LO 5994) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
40 175 |
40 9-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
84 |
143 |
JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 2816) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
84 |
144 |
KRUPA Magdalena (2007 #47048 LO 2627) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
44 149 |
44 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
84 |
145 |
KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8653) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
38 197 |
38 11-12 |
|
44 8 |
|
82 |
146 |
KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 2552) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
41 160 |
41 9-10 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
81 |
147 |
LATO Zuzanna (2007 #55031 LO 5903) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
33 212 |
33 13-16 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
80 |
LIPSKA Ewa (2007 #55029 LO 5904) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
33 212 |
33 13-16 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
80 | |
149 |
MULIK Zuzanna (2008 #46230 LO 10148) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
47 5-8 |
|
80 |
150 |
MURENETS Sofia (2008 #55171 LO 162) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
38 197 |
38 11-12 |
|
42 9 |
|
80 |
151 |
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
40 169 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 |
152 |
ŚWIĄTEK Maja (2008 #49266 LO 3289) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
40 170 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 |
153 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
40 172 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 |
154 |
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
40 176 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 |
155 |
JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 916) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 |
MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 6648) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 | |
SZYŁKIEWICZ Lena (2008 #55588 LO 2104) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
80 | |
158 |
SZUBA Magdalena (2007 #47264 LO 2834) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
44 147 |
44 8 |
|
36 12-14 |
|
80 |
159 |
KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
46 7 |
|
79 |
160 |
WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
36 201 |
36 12-14 |
|
41 9-11 |
|
77 |
161 |
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
38 196 |
38 12 |
|
39 11 |
|
77 |
162 |
ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
41 162 |
41 9-11 |
|
36 12-14 |
|
77 |
163 |
MILNIKIEL Amelia (2008 #45949 LO 5897) KS Górnik Polkowice (DŚL) POL |
35 206 |
35 13-14 |
|
41 10 |
|
76 |
164 |
KĄDZIELA Martyna (2007 #52470 LO 8415) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
48 121 |
48 6 |
|
28 18 |
|
76 |
165 |
KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796) BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
42 157 |
42 9 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
75 |
166 |
BOROWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47734 LO 6355) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
39 193 |
39 11 |
|
35 14 |
|
74 |
167 |
CIEŚLAR Nadia (2008 #49536 LO 1796) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
33 220 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
73 |
168 |
JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 222 |
33 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
73 |
169 |
KORONKIEWICZ Gabriela (2008 #55592 LO 2099) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
73 |
MOTYL Hanna (2007 #50806 LO 2317) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
73 | |
NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 3373) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
73 | |
172 |
KAWICKA Lena (2008 #43036 LO 3346) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
32 237 |
32 15-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
72 |
173 |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Adriana (2008 #58908 LO 5997) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
72 |
174 |
PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
48 121 |
48 6 |
|
24 17-23 |
|
72 |
175 |
RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756) ŻTMS Baszta (KPM) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
71 |
176 |
BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
38 195 |
38 11-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
71 |
177 |
RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757) ŻTMS Baszta (KPM) POL |
38 197 |
38 11-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
71 |
178 |
PIECKOWSKA Maria (2007 #48356 LO 4441) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
70 42 |
|
70 41-48 |
|
|
70 |
179 |
ŁOCHOWSKA Otylia (2007 #56684 LO 2020) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
31 239 |
31 15-17 |
|
38 12 |
|
69 |
180 |
WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
41 161 |
41 10 |
|
28 17-19 |
|
69 |
181 |
STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
33 222 |
33 13-16 |
|
35 13-14 |
|
68 |
182 |
SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
35 205 |
35 13-14 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
68 |
183 |
HAJNCE Martyna (2008 #54712 LO 5453) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
35 207 |
35 13-14 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
68 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 3724) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
35 207 |
35 13-14 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
68 | |
NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 4838) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
35 207 |
35 13-14 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
68 | |
186 |
CICHOŃSKA Małgorzata (2008 #45869 LO 7226) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
27 249 |
27 17-20 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
67 |
187 |
KNAPEK Zuzanna (2008 #48468 LO 9374) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
31 240 |
31 16 |
|
36 12-14 |
|
67 |
188 |
CIULIŃSKA Sandra (2008 #46999 LO 4128) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
67 |
189 |
KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
33 219 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 |
190 |
BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 136) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
33 220 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 |
191 |
LEJMAN Zuzanna (2008 #47002 LO 4131) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 |
STOŁOWSKA Sandra (2008 #47003 LO 4140) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 | |
ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
66 | |
194 |
SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
41 162 |
41 9-11 |
|
25 19-22 |
|
66 |
195 |
ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
33 217 |
33 13-16 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
65 |
196 |
OLEKSYN Weronika (2007 #43044 LO 3353) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
38 194 |
38 11-12 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
65 |
197 |
BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
54 3 |
64 49-56 |
64 |
198 |
MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8659) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
26 255 |
26 17-22 |
|
38 11-12 |
|
64 |
199 |
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
40 171 |
40 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
64 |
200 |
BRACHACZEK Nadine (2007 #44029 LO 7686) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
64 49 |
|
64 49-56 |
|
|
64 |
201 |
SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 9437) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
31 240 |
31 15-17 |
|
32 15-16 |
|
63 |
202 |
ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
33 225 |
33 15 |
|
29 17-18 |
|
62 |
203 |
OSMOLAK Antonina (2008 #45870 LO 7238) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
21 274 |
21 21-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
61 |
204 |
STOCZKO Wiktoria (2008 #49798 LO 7329) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
40 172 |
40 9-12 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
61 |
205 |
GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 914) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
27 251 |
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
60 |
HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3280) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
27 251 |
27 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
60 | |
207 |
CZAJA Joanna (2008 #49640 LO 5432) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
29 244 |
29 17-18 |
|
31 16 |
|
60 |
208 |
KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 918) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
60 |
209 |
BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8649) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
26 255 |
26 17-22 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
59 |
MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8658) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
26 255 |
26 17-22 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
59 | |
211 |
ROSS Roxana (2007 #59571 LO 4367) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
31 240 |
31 15-17 |
|
28 17-19 |
|
59 |
212 |
TARKA Zofia (2008 #49972 LO 7951) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
32 238 |
32 15-16 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
59 |
213 |
CZEKAJ Weronika (2008 #53014 LO 9368) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
25 261 |
25 19-22 |
|
33 15 |
|
58 |
214 |
WENDLAND Rozalia (2008 #47643 LO 8661) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
25 17-23 |
|
58 |
215 |
GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
57 2 |
|
57 |
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443) niestow. woj. PDL (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
57 2 |
|
57 | |
217 |
BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 297) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
24 270 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
57 |
WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2331) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
24 270 |
24 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
57 | |
219 |
PIETEK Małgorzata (2007 #45062 LO 7509) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
33 215 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
57 |
220 |
WŁODARCZYK Kinga (2008 #51730 LO 1553) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
33 217 |
33 13-16 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
57 |
221 |
MYŚLIWIEC Natalia (2007 #52600 LO 1776) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
33 222 |
33 13-16 |
|
23 21-22 |
|
56 |
222 |
GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
54 3 |
|
54 |
GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
54 3 |
|
54 | |
LUBIENIECKA Gabriela (2008 #47463 LO 1196) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
54 3 |
|
54 | |
225 |
SARAD Anna (2007 #57164 LO 4814) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
27 247 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
54 |
226 |
WAROWNA Maja (2008 #44578 LO 5477) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
27 250 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
54 |
227 |
MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
27 251 |
27 17-20 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
54 |
228 |
KRAWIEC Zuzanna (2007 #43390 LO 8009) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
29 243 |
29 17-18 |
|
25 19-22 |
|
54 |
229 |
CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
36 201 |
36 12-14 |
|
18 23-26 |
|
54 |
230 |
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
54 78 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
231 |
KIJAS Anita (2008 #57044 LO 4651) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
54 83 |
54 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
232 |
ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
13 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
53 |
233 |
FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 5775) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
52 |
JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
52 | |
SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
52 4 |
|
52 | |
236 |
SKORUPSKA Adrianna (2007 #46545 LO 4280) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
52 90 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
237 |
JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
52 93 |
52 4 |
|
|
|
52 |
238 |
BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8647) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
26 255 |
26 17-22 |
|
25 17-23 |
|
51 |
239 |
MAŁECKA Natalia (2008 #47217 LO 2523) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
50 5 |
|
50 |
STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 5740) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
50 5 |
|
50 | |
241 |
MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 7855) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
25 261 |
25 19-22 |
|
25 19-22 |
|
50 |
242 |
WALTER Wanda (2007 #53021 LO 6724) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
29 244 |
29 17-18 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
50 |
243 |
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
50 103 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
244 |
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 5361) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
50 107 |
50 5 |
|
|
|
50 |
245 |
BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 3416) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
49 |
DZIEDZIA Karolina (2009 #60819 LO 11504) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
49 5-6 |
|
49 | |
247 |
MYŚLIWIEC Marta (2007 #48836 LO 7500) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
49 113 |
49 5-6 |
|
|
|
49 |
248 |
TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
48 6 |
|
48 |
249 |
BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
8 296 |
8 33-48 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
48 |
250 |
PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 5473) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
21 274 |
21 21-24 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
48 |
251 |
PENCARSKA Emilia (2008 #43721 LO 417) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
24 265 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 |
252 |
DEMKO Malwina (2008 #52870 LO 4592) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
24 267 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 |
253 |
PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 4596) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
24 270 |
24 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
48 |
254 |
SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 8502) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
27 251 |
27 17-20 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
48 |
255 |
REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 5369) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
48 121 |
48 6 |
|
|
|
48 |
256 |
SZALAST Paulina (2007 #46774 LO 5909) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
47 126 |
47 5-8 |
|
|
|
47 |
257 |
SZKIRYNIEC Kamila (2008 #47582 LO 2604) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
47 128 |
47 5-8 |
|
|
|
47 |
258 |
FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2595) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
47 129 |
47 5-8 |
|
|
|
47 |
259 |
CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 5732) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
46 |
HUSZCZA Julia (2007 #55829 LO 5400) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
46 | |
PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 5771) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
46 7 |
|
46 | |
262 |
STADNICKA Łucja (2008 #52399 LO 9142) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
13 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
46 |
263 |
DUDKA Julia (2008 #45797 LO 2145) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
46 138 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 |
JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 5365) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
46 138 |
46 7 |
|
|
|
46 | |
265 |
MARZEC Agata (2009 #51515 LO 855) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
45 7-8 |
|
45 |
266 |
MROZIK Gabriela (2007 #47342 LO 4645) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
45 144 |
45 7-8 |
|
|
|
45 |
267 |
JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 5777) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
44 |
SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
44 8 |
|
44 | |
269 |
BUŁKOWSKA Milena (2008 #46343 LO 3341) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
44 151 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
270 |
BOGUN Klaudia (2008 #47990 LO 5853) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
44 154 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 |
STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 5370) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
44 154 |
44 8 |
|
|
|
44 | |
272 |
BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
42 9 |
|
42 |
STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
42 9 |
|
42 | |
274 |
STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
17 283 |
17 23-27 |
|
25 19-22 |
|
42 |
275 |
GUTKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #48505 LO 233) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
21 273 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
42 |
276 |
OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
21 274 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
42 |
SZEWCZYK Maria (2008 #49838 LO 3474) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
21 274 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
42 | |
UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
21 274 |
21 21-24 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
42 | |
279 |
KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 5366) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
42 157 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
42 |
STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
42 157 |
42 9 |
|
|
|
42 | |
281 |
KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 8762) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
41 10 |
|
41 |
KĘDZIA Hanna (2009 #54215 LO 9422) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
41 9-10 |
|
41 | |
KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
41 9-10 |
|
41 | |
KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
41 9-11 |
|
41 | |
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
41 9-11 |
|
41 | |
286 |
DYMEK Mia (2007 #45989 LO 7936) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
41 162 |
41 9-10 |
|
|
|
41 |
MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 5261) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
41 162 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
41 | |
OMILIANOWICZ Kinga (2010 #52555 LO 5367) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
41 162 |
41 10 |
|
|
|
41 | |
289 |
FIEDOROWICZ Maja (2008 #55590 LO 2097) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
GRYC Anna (2007 #56746 LO 7410) Kłodnica Kędzierzyn-Koźle (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
KOSTON Zuzanna (2008 #50892 LO 7774) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
RYDZY Maria (2007 #51510 LO 856) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
SŁUPSKA Klaudia (2007 #43371 LO 3900) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
295 |
REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 3610) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
13 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
27 17-20 |
|
40 |
296 |
CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 4015) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 |
DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 4643) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 6228) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
MARIAŃCZYK Ewa (2010 #59604 LO 4634) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 6229) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
40 177 |
40 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 | |
301 |
MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 6085) UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL |
|
|
|
39 11 |
|
39 |
302 |
KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 3218) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 |
PIETRAS Lena (2010 #59122 LO 5783) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
38 11-12 |
|
38 | |
304 |
STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
38 197 |
38 11-12 |
|
|
|
38 |
305 |
RATAJCZYK Kamila (2008 #49031 LO 7692) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
24 266 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
37 |
306 |
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
24 268 |
24 17-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
37 |
307 |
BABIARCZYK Agnieszka (2007 #58188 LO 10843) TS Zagłębie Lubin (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
36 13 |
|
36 |
308 |
PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
36 201 |
36 12-14 |
|
|
|
36 |
309 |
MAKOWCZYŃSKA Martyna (2012 #53660 LO 5781) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
35 13-15 |
|
35 |
NOCOŃ Magdalena (2008 #50888 LO 7778) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
35 13-15 |
|
35 | |
SZYRMAN Julia (2008 #48536 LO 8421) KS Elta Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
35 13-14 |
|
35 | |
TUTAK Dagmara (2012 #57380 LO 5787) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
35 13-15 |
|
35 | |
WILCZEK Barbara (2010 #54544 LO 6639) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
35 13-15 |
|
35 | |
ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 5191) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
35 13-15 |
|
35 | |
315 |
POPEK Loretta (2007 #43395 LO 8014) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
17 281 |
17 23-27 |
|
18 23-26 |
|
35 |
316 |
ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia (2007 #45540 LO 668) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
35 204 |
35 13-14 |
|
|
|
35 |
317 |
BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 4641) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
35 207 |
35 13-15 |
|
|
|
35 |
DUDEK Nikola (2010 #57041 LO 4649) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
35 207 |
35 13-15 |
|
|
|
35 | |
319 |
SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 8100) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
13 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
21 21-24 |
|
34 |
320 |
ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 8102) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
21 274 |
21 21-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
34 |
321 |
CZARNOMORZEC Julia (2010 #55438 LO 4835) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
WEIHS Oliwia (2008 #52729 LO 2535) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
323 |
OTACHEL Julia (2007 #55942 LO 5908) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
33 214 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
324 |
DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7599) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
33 216 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
325 |
BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8646) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 |
PUDLAK Weronika (2008 #48383 LO 4020) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
33 225 |
33 13-16 |
|
|
|
33 | |
327 |
POPŁAWSKA Joanna (2008 #59800 LO 7648) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
32 15-16 |
|
32 |
328 |
GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 1678) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
30 17 |
|
30 |
329 |
CHMIEL Gabriela (2007 #47599 LO 6379) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
29 17-18 |
|
29 |
330 |
CIESIELSKA Emilia (2008 #47782 LO 7935) UKS Czternastka Poznań (WLP) POL |
29 244 |
29 17-18 |
|
|
|
29 |
331 |
MICHALEWICZ Zofia (2009 #59196 LO 2026) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
28 17-19 |
|
28 |
332 |
CIEŚLAK Dominika (2007 #43370 LO 3894) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 3357) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
335 |
GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 1667) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
26 19-20 |
|
26 |
MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 1668) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
26 19-20 |
|
26 | |
337 |
SKIERKOWSKA Daria (2010 #55923 LO 8097) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
13 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 8099) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
13 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
26 | |
339 |
CZAJKOWSKA Martyna (2008 #47631 LO 8650) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
26 255 |
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
26 |
MAJDAN Lena (2008 #47638 LO 8657) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
26 255 |
26 17-22 |
|
|
|
26 | |
341 |
GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
25 17-23 |
|
25 |
NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 5858) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
25 17-23 |
|
25 | |
POCHOCKA Amelia (2010 #59654 LO 5141) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
25 17-23 |
|
25 | |
WITKOWSKA Zuzanna (2008 #47644 LO 8663) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
25 17-23 |
|
25 | |
WOŹNIAK Zuzanna (2008 #53068 LO 5156) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
25 17-23 |
|
25 | |
346 |
GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 9370) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
25 261 |
25 19-22 |
|
|
|
25 |
KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 8811) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
25 261 |
25 19-22 |
|
|
|
25 | |
348 |
BLADOCHA Maja (2007 #55006 LO 8734) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
PAWEŁCZAK Zuzanna (2007 #55007 LO 8742) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
350 |
DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
24 269 |
24 17-24 |
|
|
|
24 |
351 |
DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 1675) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
23 21-22 |
|
23 |
352 |
DUDEK Anna (2007 #51196 LO 961) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 |
KOŁODZIEJ Eliza (2008 #52731 LO 2527) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
KRAJEWSKA Zofia (2010 #60821 LO 11509) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
21 21-24 |
|
21 | |
355 |
CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 3370) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL |
8 296 |
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 |
KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
8 296 |
8 33-48 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
21 | |
357 |
KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
21 274 |
21 21-24 |
|
|
|
21 |
358 |
GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
18 23-26 |
|
18 |
STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
18 23-26 |
|
18 | |
360 |
WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 930) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
17 25 |
|
17 |
361 |
OZGA Kamila (2007 #43391 LO 8012) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
17 282 |
17 23-27 |
|
|
|
17 |
362 |
KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
17 283 |
17 23-27 |
|
|
|
17 |
PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221) UKS Wielopole (PKR) POL |
17 283 |
17 23-27 |
|
|
|
17 | |
364 |
DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 3343) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
16 25-26 |
|
16 |
MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 2531) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
16 25-26 |
|
16 | |
366 |
ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 7987) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
8 296 |
8 33-48 |
|
8 33-48 |
|
16 |
367 |
GURYN Sonja (2008 #51091 LO 9136) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 7549) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
RAK Magdalena (2010 #49626 LO 11588) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
ZAJĄC Ada (2010 #55570 LO 2332) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
371 |
BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 8090) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
13 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 |
TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 5476) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
13 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1552) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
13 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
13 286 |
13 25-32 |
|
|
|
13 | |
375 |
MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 8094) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 |
MUSZYŃSKA Anna (2008 #59449 LO 2786) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
8 33-48 |
|
8 | |
377 |
KARNKOWSKA Klementyna (2008 #51090 LO 9137) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
8 296 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |
ZADROŻNA Oliwia (2007 #59832 LO 7980) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
8 296 |
8 33-48 |
|
|
|
8 |