Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 (8) FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
196
4

91
5-8

105
3-4

76
13-16
272
2 (36) KUKLA Karol (2009 #47592 LO 6383)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
116
40
44
3
50
57-64
44
3
66
25-32
42
4
66
25-32
182
3 (48) DĘBSKI Gracjan (2010 #52137 LO 7757)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
106
53
50
1
53
49-56
50
1
53
49-56
44
3
57
41-48
163
4 (57) IWANIUCH Wiktor (2010 #52183 LO 7759)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
100
60
47
2
60
33-40
40
WZTS

47
2
53
49-56
153
5 (59) HUBKA Jakub (2011 #49490 LO 1086)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
90
72
40
5

42
4
50
57-64
50
1
60
33-40
150
6 (61) PYTKO Krystian (2011 #54082 LO 5601)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
95
65
38
7

47
2
57
41-48
39
6
50
57-64
145
7 (119) WANIELISTA Miłosz (2009 #55683 LO 4472)
SKT Sanok (PKR)
78
110
39
6

39
6

33
9-12

111
8 (131) PRZYBYSZ Przemysław (2012 #51618 LO 2831)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
75
126
42
4

33
9-12

33
9-12

108
9 (137) STAŃKO Bartosz (2010 #51615 LO 2833)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
68
147
28
13-16

40
5

36
8

104
10 (142) FLAUMENHAFT Wojciech (2013 #50011 LO 4875)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
69
146
36
8

33
9-12

33
9-12

102
11 (181) MAZURKIEWICZ Miłosz (2009 #47298 LO 700)
UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR)
61
181
33
9-12

28
13-16

28
13-16

89
12 (199) BOBER Mateusz (2009 #50792 LO 1085)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
61
184
33
9-12

28
13-16

23
17-20

84
13 (205) HUBKA Piotr (2009 #50784 LO 1087)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
55
216
33
9-12

22
19

28
13-16

83
14 (212) GŁÓD Mikołaj (2010 #51783 LO 4904)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
42
266
33
9-12

9
27-34

38
7

80
15 (218) JUCHA Jakub (2011 #53184 LO 6164)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
56
207
28
13-16

28
13-16

23
17-20

79
16 (228) ZIELNIK Aleksander (2010 #55250 LO 4874)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
47
249
22
19

25
17

28
13-16

75
17 (232) MRÓZEK Filip (2009 #50786 LO 1090)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
33
309


33
9-12

40
5

73
18 (254) GOLEŃ Paweł (2009 #45966 LO 9369)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
38
285


38
7

28
13-16

66
19 (282) WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9381)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
36
292


36
8

23
17-20

59
20 (298) WÓJCIK Filip (2009 #56377 LO 9382)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
21
424


21
20

33
9-12

54
21 (318) MRÓZEK Jakub (2012 #50766 LO 1091)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
34
308
25
17

9
27-34

17
21-24

51
22 (327) MADEJ Jan (2012 #52811 LO 7853)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
36
296
18
21-22

18
21-22

13
26

49
23 (338) ŁUKASIK Aleksander (2010 #53133 LO 8010)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
48
243
15
23-26

33
9-12



48
24 (341) KWAŚNICKI Jakub (2013 #55093 LO 558)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
23
390


23
18

23
17-20

46
25 (354) MADEJ Mikołaj (2011 #52810 LO 7854)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
27
373
9
27-34

18
21-22

17
21-24

44
26 (361) SKRZĘTA Dominik (2009 #54701 LO 4910)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
32
327
23
18

9
27-34

9
29-32

41
27 (369) HAWRYLAK Jakub (2010 #51277 LO 8003)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
33
317
18
21-22

15
23-26

7
33-40

40
28 (389) CIBOROWSKI Szymon (2010 #51279 LO 6380)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
28
348


28
13-16

9
29-32

37
29 (390) JURCZAK Franciszek (2010 #54819 LO 5764)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
28
367
28
13-16



9
29-32

37
30 (423) SOMMER Franciszek (2009 #59876 LO 8433)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
15
481


15
23-26

17
21-24

32
31 (466) ŻELAZNOWSKI Kacper (2009 #52362 LO 7292)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR)
15
481


15
23-26

11
27-28

26
32 (491) DROBICKI Kamil (2010 #59590 LO 4548)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)
16
479
9
27-34

7
35-36

7
33-40

23
33 (512) PASIEKA Jeremi (2010 #51785 LO 4908)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
15
485
15
23-26



7
33-40

22
34 (517) HORZĘPA Łukasz (2009 #59589 LO 4547)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)
16
479
9
27-34

7
35-36

5
41-46

21
35 (533) JAKIEŁA Bartosz (2010 #54820 LO 5762)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)
15
484
15
23-26



5
41-46

20
36 (542) RYMAR Szymon (2012 #57852 LO 9379)
KSTS Krosno (PKR)
9
528


9
27-34

9
29-32

18
37 (548) STEFAŃSKI Jakub (2009 #54822 LO 5767)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR)





17
21-24

17
38 (561) DYDO Mateusz (2010 #55193 LO 5593)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
9
528


9
27-34

7
33-40

16
  DYDO Patryk (2012 #55194 LO 5595)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)
9
528


9
27-34

7
33-40

16
40 (563) CHMIELOWSKI Filip (2010 #52139 LO 8437)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
9
540
9
27-34



7
33-40

16
41 (564) MRZYGŁÓD Igor (2010 #57129 LO 9699)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
15
481


15
23-26



15
42 (565) GIERLACH Igor (2009 #52407 LO 1417)
Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR)





14
25

14
43 (567) CHUDY Jan (2010 #57135 LO 9694)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
9
528


9
27-34

5
41-46

14
44 (568) DĘBSKI Wojciech (2013 #54117 LO 7772)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
9
540
9
27-34



5
41-46

14
45 (593) HAYN Mateusz (2009 #61250 LO 12120)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)





11
27-28

11
46 (631) SYSAK Szymon (2012 #55095 LO 555)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
9
528


9
27-34



9
47 (635) KURASZ Artur (2011 #56275 LO 4549)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)
9
540
9
27-34





9
  RUCIAK Maciej (2010 #54979 LO 6388)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
9
540
9
27-34





9
  SZERSZEŃ Hubert (2011 #54977 LO 6393)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
9
540
9
27-34





9
50 (647) BOBER Kacper (2009 #54425 LO 1414)
Orły Temidy Domaradz (PKR)





7
33-40

7
51 (672) MATUŁA Mikołaj (2012 #59720 LO 6378)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
7
569
7
35-36





7
52 (703) KOŹLAK Adam (2013 #56982 LO 5608)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)





5
41-46

5
  POŚKO Antoni (2013 #59917 LO 8804)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)





5
41-46

5