Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 (11) MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
145
16

69
17-24

76
13-16

91
5-8
236
2 (14) DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
145
17
50
1
76
13-16

69
17-24

76
13-16
221
3 (32) KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
120
35
47
2
60
33-40
42
4
60
33-40
47
2
66
25-32
186
4 (44) KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
110
45
44
3

50
1
66
25-32
50
1
60
33-40
170
5 (60) ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
107
53
33
9-12
60
33-40
47
2

42
4

149
6 (72) KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
94
74

50
57-64
44
3

44
3

138
7 (101) ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
80
97
40
5

40
5

38
7

118
8 (104) WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
78
104
28
13-16

38
7
50
57-64
39
6

117
9 (130) CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
74
130
38
7

36
8

33
9-12

107
10 (135) KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 1089)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
64
171
39
6

25
17

40
5

104
11 (149) SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
72
134
33
9-12

39
6

28
13-16

100
12 (157) GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
69
149
36
8

33
9-12

28
13-16

97
13 (162) SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
66
161
33
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16

94
14 (165) POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
56
188
28
13-16

28
13-16

36
8

92
15 (202) PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
42
232
42
4



33
9-12

75
16 (213) PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)
44
223
23
18

21
19-20

28
13-16

72
17 (232) SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
33
273


33
9-12

33
9-12

66
18 (243) ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 8440)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
39
240
11
25-32

28
13-16

25
17

64
19 (250) GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 8001)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
39
241
11
25-32

28
13-16

23
18

62
20 (281) STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
34
270
17
21-24

17
21-24

15
23-26

49
21 (287) LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
28
312
28
13-16



18
21-22

46
22 (296) ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 553)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
23
331


23
18

21
20

44
23 (300) KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
28
311
11
25-32

17
21-24

15
23-26

43
24 (302) ŚWIEŻY Amelia (2009 #57096 LO 7769)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
34
271
17
21-24

17
21-24

9
27-34

43
25 (305) KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 8811)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
33
273


33
9-12

9
27-34

42
26 (317) SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
25
327
25
17



15
23-26

40
27 (324) GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 8002)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
39
241
11
25-32

28
13-16



39
28 (348) GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 547)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32

22
19

33
29 (376) STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
28
312
28
13-16





28
30 (381) HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 4546)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)
11
392
11
25-32



15
23-26

26
31 (382) SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 556)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
17
364


17
21-24

9
27-34

26
32 (404) WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
21
350
21
19-20





21
33 (405) KONDRAT Joanna (2009 #52185 LO 7763)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
21
351
21
19-20





21
34 (411) KIELISZEK Aleksandra (2010 #57142 LO 9696)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32

9
27-34

20
35 (412) KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
11
391
11
25-32



9
27-34

20
36 (416) ŁUCZAKOWSKA Sara (2010 #57145 LO 9698)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)





18
21-22

18
37 (423) OPALIŃSKA Hanna (2010 #59226 LO 8011)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
17
369
17
21-24





17
  POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 7857)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
17
369
17
21-24





17
39 (436) FILA Oliwia (2011 #60903 LO 11622)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32



11
  KOLANO Julia (2012 #59456 LO 2826)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32



11
  KOZDROŃ Paulina (2009 #60904 LO 11623)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32



11
  MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 7855)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32



11
  SZCZĘSNY Milena (2012 #59285 LO 540)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32



11
44 (443) JĘDROCHA Saray (2012 #52812 LO 7850)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
11
392
11
25-32





11
45 (445) STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 6391)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)





9
27-34

9
  SZEWC Aleksandra (2011 #56981 LO 5604)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)





9
27-34

9
47 (449) KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 6381)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)





7
35-36

7
  SZEWC Maja (2013 #56980 LO 5609)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)





7
35-36

7