Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 2 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | KW | 3. GPP | P-ty |
1 (11) |
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
145 16 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
91 5-8 |
236 |
2 (14) |
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
145 17 |
50 1 |
76 13-16 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
221 |
3 (32) |
KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
120 35 |
47 2 |
60 33-40 |
42 4 |
60 33-40 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
186 |
4 (44) |
KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
110 45 |
44 3 |
|
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
170 |
5 (60) |
ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
107 53 |
33 9-12 |
60 33-40 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
149 |
6 (72) |
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
94 74 |
|
50 57-64 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
138 |
7 (101) |
ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
80 97 |
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
38 7 |
|
118 |
8 (104) |
WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
78 104 |
28 13-16 |
|
38 7 |
50 57-64 |
39 6 |
|
117 |
9 (130) |
CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
74 130 |
38 7 |
|
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
107 |
10 (135) |
KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 1089) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
64 171 |
39 6 |
|
25 17 |
|
40 5 |
|
104 |
11 (149) |
SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
72 134 |
33 9-12 |
|
39 6 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
100 |
12 (157) |
GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
69 149 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
97 |
13 (162) |
SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
66 161 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
94 |
14 (165) |
POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
56 188 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
36 8 |
|
92 |
15 (202) |
PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
42 232 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
75 |
16 (213) |
PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221) UKS Wielopole (PKR) POL |
44 223 |
23 18 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
72 |
17 (232) |
SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
33 273 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
18 (243) |
ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 8440) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
39 240 |
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
25 17 |
|
64 |
19 (250) |
GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 8001) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
39 241 |
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
23 18 |
|
62 |
20 (281) |
STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
34 270 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
15 23-26 |
|
49 |
21 (287) |
LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
28 312 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
46 |
22 (296) |
ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 553) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
23 331 |
|
|
23 18 |
|
21 20 |
|
44 |
23 (300) |
KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
28 311 |
11 25-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
15 23-26 |
|
43 |
24 (302) |
ŚWIEŻY Amelia (2009 #57096 LO 7769) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
34 271 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
43 |
25 (305) |
KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 8811) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
33 273 |
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
42 |
26 (317) |
SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
25 327 |
25 17 |
|
|
|
15 23-26 |
|
40 |
27 (324) |
GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 8002) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
39 241 |
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
39 |
28 (348) |
GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 547) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
11 380 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
22 19 |
|
33 |
29 (376) |
STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
28 312 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
30 (381) |
HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 4546) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
11 392 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
15 23-26 |
|
26 |
31 (382) |
SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 556) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
17 364 |
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
26 |
32 (404) |
WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
21 350 |
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
33 (405) |
KONDRAT Joanna (2009 #52185 LO 7763) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
21 351 |
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
34 (411) |
KIELISZEK Aleksandra (2010 #57142 LO 9696) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
11 380 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
9 27-34 |
|
20 |
35 (412) |
KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
11 391 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
9 27-34 |
|
20 |
36 (416) |
ŁUCZAKOWSKA Sara (2010 #57145 LO 9698) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
18 21-22 |
|
18 |
37 (423) |
OPALIŃSKA Hanna (2010 #59226 LO 8011) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
17 369 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 7857) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
17 369 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
39 (436) |
FILA Oliwia (2011 #60903 LO 11622) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
11 380 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
KOLANO Julia (2012 #59456 LO 2826) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
11 380 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KOZDROŃ Paulina (2009 #60904 LO 11623) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
11 380 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 7855) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
11 380 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
SZCZĘSNY Milena (2012 #59285 LO 540) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
11 380 |
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
44 (443) |
JĘDROCHA Saray (2012 #52812 LO 7850) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
11 392 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
45 (445) |
STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 6391) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 27-34 |
|
9 |
SZEWC Aleksandra (2011 #56981 LO 5604) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
9 27-34 |
|
9 | |
47 (449) |
KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 6381) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 35-36 |
|
7 |
SZEWC Maja (2013 #56980 LO 5609) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 35-36 |
|
7 |