Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
242
2

121
2

121
2

121
2
363
2 KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU)
260
1

130
1

130
1

79
9-12
339
3 TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
196
4

91
5-8

105
3-4

105
3-4
301
4 KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
160
9

91
5-8

69
17-24

130
1
290
5 LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
182
6

91
5-8

91
5-8

105
3-4
287
6 ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
196
5

105
3-4

91
5-8

91
5-8
287
7 PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP)
210
3

105
3-4

105
3-4

69
17-24
279
8 KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ)
182
7

91
5-8

91
5-8

79
9-12
261
9 ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640)
ATS Lublin (LLS)
158
10

79
9-12

79
9-12

91
5-8
249
10 CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
167
8

76
13-16

91
5-8

76
13-16
243
11 MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
145
16

69
17-24

76
13-16

91
5-8
236
12 BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
142
19

76
13-16

66
25-32

91
5-8
233
13 BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 12322)
niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL)
152
11

76
13-16

76
13-16

79
9-12
231
14 DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #52201 LO 8438)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
145
17
50
1
76
13-16

69
17-24

76
13-16
221
15 KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502)
MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ)
138
21

69
17-24

69
17-24

79
9-12
217
16 ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
148
12

69
17-24

79
9-12

69
17-24
217
17 SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
148
14

79
9-12

69
17-24

69
17-24
217
18 RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ)
139
20

79
9-12

60
33-40

76
13-16
215
19 BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
145
18

79
9-12

66
25-32

69
17-24
214
20 RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
148
13

69
17-24

79
9-12

60
33-40
208
21 ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)
145
15
50
1
66
25-32

79
9-12

60
33-40
205
22 STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM)
135
24

66
25-32

69
17-24

69
17-24
204
23 ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ)
135
26

69
17-24

66
25-32

69
17-24
204
24 PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
133
27

57
41-48
50
1
76
13-16

69
17-24
202
25 LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
136
23

60
33-40
50
1
76
13-16

66
25-32
202
26 KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
138
22

69
17-24

69
17-24

60
33-40
198
27 ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443)
niestow. woj. PDL (PDL)
126
29

60
33-40
50
1
66
25-32

66
25-32
192
28 KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
113
44
50
1
53
49-56
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
76
13-16
189
29 CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 3370)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
123
32
50
1
57
41-48
44
3
66
25-32

66
25-32
189
30 JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 916)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
119
40

69
17-24

50
zwoln.
47
2
69
17-24
188
31 PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
135
25
50
1
66
25-32

69
17-24

53
49-56
188
32 KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
120
35
47
2
60
33-40
42
4
60
33-40
47
2
66
25-32
186
33 HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3279)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
120
37
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
60
33-40
50
1
66
25-32
186
34 WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 3639)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
126
30
33
9-12
60
33-40
47
2
66
25-32

60
33-40
186
35 CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
129
28
50
1
60
33-40
44
3
69
17-24

57
41-48
186
36 BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
123
33
44
3
66
25-32

57
41-48
50
1
60
33-40
183
37 BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL)
123
31
47
2
57
41-48
47
2
66
25-32

57
41-48
180
38 PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
119
39

69
17-24

50
zwoln.
50
1
60
33-40
179
39 PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
120
36
44
3
60
33-40
42
4
60
33-40
47
2
57
41-48
177
40 ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
110
46

53
49-56
39
5-6
57
41-48
44
3
66
25-32
176
41 SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198)
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL)
110
50
42
4
53
49-56
40
5
57
41-48
44
3
66
25-32
176
42 SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
117
41
47
2
57
41-48
47
2
60
33-40
50
1
57
41-48
174
43 RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
116
42
37
7-8
66
25-32

50
57-64
37
7-8
57
41-48
173
44 KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
110
45
44
3

50
1
66
25-32
50
1
60
33-40
170
45 BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 136)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
123
34
50
1
66
25-32

57
41-48
47
2

170
46 STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
119
38
50
1
66
25-32

53
49-56
50
1
50
57-64
169
47 KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
110
48
44
3
53
49-56
44
3
57
41-48
47
2
57
41-48
167
48 ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
103
56
23
17-20
50
57-64
38
5-8
53
49-56
44
3
57
41-48
160
49 ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
110
51
47
2
57
41-48
50
1
53
49-56
47
2

157
50 WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
116
43
47
2
66
25-32

50
zwoln.
39
5-6

155
51 BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 297)
Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS)
104
54
33
9-12
57
41-48
47
2

42
4
50
57-64
154
52 KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
100
58
40
5

50
1
60
33-40
50
1
53
49-56
153
53 KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 1232)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
110
47
47
2
53
49-56
50
1
57
41-48
42
4

152
54 NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
91
76
38
7

44
3
53
49-56
42
4
60
33-40
151
55 KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP)
97
67
44
3
50
57-64
47
2

40
5
53
49-56
150
56 CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
100
64
50
1
53
49-56
47
2

50
1
50
57-64
150
57 BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
103
55
50
1
50
57-64
50
1
53
49-56
47
2

150
58 KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)
99
65
42
4

50
1
57
41-48
42
4
50
57-64
149
59 HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3280)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
107
52
28
13-16
57
41-48
42
4
50
57-64
42
4

149
60 ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
107
53
33
9-12
60
33-40
47
2

42
4

149
61 ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
95
69
35
9

40
5
60
33-40
44
3
53
49-56
148
62 PIORUŃSKA Dagmara (2009 #59270 LO 41)
UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ)
101
57
50
1
57
41-48
44
3

47
2

148
63 JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
100
62
50
1
50
57-64
44
3
50
57-64
47
2

147
64 KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
94
71
44
3

50
1
50
57-64
50
1
50
57-64
144
65 GABRISCH Jana (2009 #54256 LO 5681)
LZS Żywocice (OPO)
94
72
47
2

47
2

50
1
50
57-64
144
66 ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
100
59
47
2

44
3
53
49-56
44
3

144
67 KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ)
100
63

53
49-56
47
2

44
3

144
68 SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
86
84
42
4

44
3

33
9-12
57
41-48
143
69 GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
100
60

50
zwoln.
50
1

42
4

142
70 WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 4843)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ)
88
80
44
3

44
3

50
1
53
49-56
141
71 SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 6229)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
94
73
47
2

47
2

47
2

141
72 KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
94
74

50
57-64
44
3

44
3

138
73 GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
110
49
50
1
53
49-56
47
2
57
41-48
28
13-16

138
74 NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 3373)
MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ)
71
140
38
5-8

33
9-12

50
1
66
25-32
137
75 GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
97
68
50
1
50
57-64
47
2

40
5

137
76 MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 2817)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
88
82
44
3

44
3

47
2

135
77 FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 7895)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
91
77
47
2

44
3

42
4

133
78 PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
95
70
42
4

47
2
53
49-56
38
7

133
79 ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 1600)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO)
88
81
44
3

44
3

44
3

132
80 ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 3135)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
92
75
42
4

44
3
50
57-64
39
5-6

131
81 KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
77
113
38
7

39
6

40
5
53
49-56
130
82 KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 8762)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
86
85
44
3

42
4

44
3

130
83 MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 8874)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
79
102
40
5

39
6

50
1
50
57-64
129
84 SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 4841)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ)
84
88
42
4

42
4

44
3

128
85 KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM)
74
131
50
1
50
57-64
24
17-18

50
1
53
49-56
127
86 MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 8875)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
86
85
44
3

42
4

40
5

126
87 MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 6648)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
78
107
39
6

39
6

47
2

125
88 MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 4644)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
81
94
39
5-6

42
4

44
3

125
89 MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
87
83
47
2

40
5

38
7

125
90 WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
80
96
40
5

40
5

44
3

124
91 SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 4648)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
81
95
42
4

39
6

42
4

123
92 ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 5191)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
84
89
42
4

42
4

39
5-6

123
93 GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 1678)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
82
91
42
4

40
5

40
5

122
94 FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 5775)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
78
106
38
7

40
5

42
4

120
95 FABIŚ Julia (2009 #54781 LO 8375)
MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO)
78
108
39
5-6

39
5-6

42
4

120
96 DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 1675)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
78
111
40
5

38
7

42
4

120
97 ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 3605)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
82
92
44
3

38
5-8

38
5-8

120
98 SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1201)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
86
87
44
3

42
4

34
9-10

120
99 WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
77
114
39
6

38
7

42
4

119
100 REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 3610)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ)
76
119
38
5-8

38
5-8

42
4

118
101 ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
80
97
40
5

40
5

38
7

118
102 KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 1870)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
82
90
40
5

42
4

36
8

118
103 CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
97
66
47
2

47
2
50
57-64
21
19-20

118
104 WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
78
104
28
13-16

38
7
50
57-64
39
6

117
105 TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 3139)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
78
109
39
5-6

39
5-6

39
5-6

117
106 JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 4861)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
78
110
39
5-6

39
5-6

39
5-6

117
107 BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 4642)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
79
101
39
5-6

40
5

38
7

117
108 STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
89
78
47
2

42
4

28
14-15

117
109 GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 2596)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
79
100
37
7-8

42
4

37
7-8

116
110 WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
75
123
36
8

39
6

40
5

115
111 GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 914)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
76
116
36
8

40
5

39
6

115
112 CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 2096)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
76
118
38
7

38
7

39
6

115
113 STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM)
79
103
40
5

39
5-6

36
8

115
114 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 4072)
LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM)
80
98
42
4

38
7

34
9-10

114
115 KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 1195)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
74
129
36
8

38
7

39
6

113
116 JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
75
125
39
6

36
8

38
7

113
117 OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285)
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP)
75
126
39
6

36
8

38
7

113
118 PYZIK Anna (2009 #54591 LO 1127)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
80
99
42
4

38
7

33
9-12

113
119 KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 6228)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
70
144
33
9-12

37
7-8

42
4

112
120 LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 482)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
77
115
39
6

38
7

33
9-12

110
121 KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 5366)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
67
155
33
9-12

34
9-11

42
4

109
122 BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ)
71
139
33
9-12

38
5-8

38
5-8

109
123 WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1552)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
72
137
39
5-6

33
9-12

37
7-8

109
124 STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ)
76
122
40
5

36
8

33
9-12

109
125 MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 1668)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
69
148
35
9

34
9-10

39
6

108
126 ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL)
70
147
34
10

36
8

38
7

108
127 KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP)
72
135
33
9-12

39
6

36
8

108
128 OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 5201)
LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO)
75
124
38
7

37
7-8

33
9-12

108
129 BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
67
152
31
11-12

36
8

40
5

107
130 CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
74
130
38
7

36
8

33
9-12

107
131 KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
68
151
34
10

34
9-10

38
7

106
132 RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
67
157
39
6

28
13-16

38
7

105
133 STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 5370)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
72
136
33
9-12

39
5-6

33
9-12

105
134 ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
77
112
38
7

39
6

28
14-15

105
135 KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 1089)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
64
171
39
6

25
17

40
5

104
136 ŁOŚNIAK Oliwia (2012 #59453 LO 2811)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
65
166
29
13-14

36
8

39
6

104
137 WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 2105)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
66
160
33
9-12

33
9-12

38
7

104
138 SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 488)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
71
143
38
7

33
9-12

33
9-12

104
139 TUTAK Dagmara (2012 #57380 LO 5787)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
67
153
31
12

36
8

36
8

103
140 TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 4885)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
67
154
32
11

35
9

36
8

103
141 WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2331)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
70
146
33
9-12

37
7-8

33
9-12

103
142 STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 5740)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
75
127
42
4

33
9-12

28
13-16

103
143 NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 4838)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ)
66
158
33
9-12

33
9-12

36
8

102
144 NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
62
173
28
13-16

34
10

39
6

101
145 GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 1667)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ)
67
156
36
8

31
11-12

34
9-10

101
146 HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128)
MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP)
73
133
40
5

33
9-12

28
13-16

101
147 JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
47
214
47
2




53
49-56
100
148 SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 8502)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
53
196


33
9-12
53
49-56
47
2

100
149 SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
72
134
33
9-12

39
6

28
13-16

100
150 PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI)
100
61
47
2
50
57-64
50
1



100
151 BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 2862)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
66
163
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
152 CZARNOMORZEC Julia (2010 #55438 LO 4835)
LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ)
66
164
33
9-12

33
9-12

33
9-12

99
153 WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 930)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
71
141
38
7

33
9-12

28
13-16

99
154 CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 5732)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
65
167
32
11

33
9-12

33
9-12

98
155 MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 6085)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM)
50
201


50
1

47
2

97
156 JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 5777)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
63
172
32
11

31
11-12

34
9-10

97
157 GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR)
69
149
36
8

33
9-12

28
13-16

97
158 MAKOWCZYŃSKA Martyna (2012 #53660 LO 5781)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
64
170
35
9

29
13-14

31
11-12

95
159 DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229)
LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ)
61
175
28
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12

94
160 ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 7789)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
61
177
28
13-16

33
9-12

33
9-12

94
161 MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
66
159
33
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16

94
162 SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
66
161
33
9-12

33
9-12

28
13-16

94
163 RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
59
180
31
11-12

28
13-16

34
9-10

93
164 RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757)
ŻTMS Baszta (KPM)
65
168
34
10

31
11-12

28
13-16

93
165 POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
56
188
28
13-16

28
13-16

36
8

92
166 DZIEDZIA Karolina (2009 #60819 LO 11504)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
44
221


44
3

47
2

91
  GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 8890)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
44
221


44
3

47
2

91
168 GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
47
211


47
2

44
3

91
169 NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 5858)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
62
174
31
11-12

31
11-12

28
13-16

90
170 NETER Lilianna (2010 #54250 LO 4306)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
64
169
30
13

34
10

26
15-17

90
171 OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 416)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
70
145
33
9-12

37
7-8

20
17-24

90
172 UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP)
56
189
28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

89
173 SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 2393)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
56
190
28
13-16

28
13-16

33
9-12

89
174 PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 5473)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
56
193
33
9-12

23
17-20

33
9-12

89
175 BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 3363)
GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL)
58
181
27
15

31
12

31
12

89
176 TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
69
150
36
8

33
9-12

20
17-24

89
177 WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
89
79
47
2

42
4



89
178 MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 4883)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
58
183
29
14

29
13-14

29
13-14

87
179 FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2595)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
42
228


42
4

44
3

86
180 MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 5261)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM)
47
211


47
2

39
6

86
181 WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
57
184
23
17-20

34
9-10

29
13-14

86
182 BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 2388)
CKiS Skawina (MŁP)
51
199
23
17-20

28
13-16

33
9-12

84
183 KĘDZIA Hanna (2009 #54215 LO 9422)
STS Dębno (ZPM)
39
236


39
6

44
3

83
184 JURASZEK Patrycja (2009 #54249 LO 4304)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
49
205
20
19-22

29
13-14

34
10

83
185 GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973)
KS Stella Gniezno (WLP)
57
185
26
15-16

31
11-12

26
15-16

83
186 SZCZUTKOWSKA Amela (2012 #54085 LO 2906)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
50
204
22
17-21

28
13-16

31
11-12

81
187 DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
58
182
29
13-14

29
13-14

23
17-20

81
188 DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
81
93
39
5-6

42
4



81
189 BRZESKA Zofia (2009 #55733 LO 7890)
UKS Remus Miechucino (POM)
39
236


39
5-6

40
5

79
190 SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1202)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
48
210
31
11-12

17
21-24

31
11-12

79
191 ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 8102)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
51
200
23
17-20

28
13-16

28
13-16

79
192 ŻAK Maria (2009 #53057 LO 6328)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
49
206
23
17-20

26
15-16

29
13-14

78
193 PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 5771)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
78
105
36
8

42
4



78
194 BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 5851)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)
49
207
28
13-16

21
17-22

28
13-16

77
195 SZOCH Izabela (2010 #59170 LO 6497)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
49
208
28
13-16

21
17-22

28
13-16

77
196 MROCZKOWSKA Gabriela (2010 #60865 LO 11572)
UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL)
37
249


37
7-8

39
5-6

76
197 WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 6300)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
37
252
37
7-8



39
5-6

76
198 SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ)
76
117
36
8

40
5



76
199 BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 3416)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
76
120
39
5-6

37
7-8



76
200 LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 2601)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
76
121
39
5-6

37
7-8



76
201 KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 2552)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP)
39
243
39
6



36
8

75
202 PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR)
42
232
42
4



33
9-12

75
203 DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7599)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
42
233
42
4



33
9-12

75
204 DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 6779)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP)
52
198
29
13-14

23
17-20

23
17-20

75
205 STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
34
264


34
9-10

40
5

74
206 HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 7773)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
37
249


37
7-8

37
7-8

74
207 NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 5387)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM)
74
128
36
8

38
7



74
208 DUDEK Nikola (2010 #57041 LO 4649)
ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI)
33
288
33
9-12



40
5

73
209 ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7625)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ)
40
235
23
17-20

17
21-24

33
9-12

73
210 TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 5476)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
56
192
28
13-16

28
13-16

17
21-24

73
211 KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 3724)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
73
132
34
9-10

39
6



73
212 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 5361)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
39
236


39
5-6

33
9-12

72
213 PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221)
UKS Wielopole (PKR)
44
223
23
18

21
19-20

28
13-16

72
214 STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
52
197
27
15

25
17

20
17-24

72
215 SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 9437)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
32
290


32
11

39
6

71
216 LISOWSKA Klaudia (2012 #59452 LO 2810)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
35
260


35
9

36
8

71
217 PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 8893)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM)
50
201


50
1

21
19-20

71
218 JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 2816)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI)
71
138
33
9-12

38
7



71
219 BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 8090)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
71
142
38
5-8

33
9-12



71
220 RYCHLIK Nadia (2011 #54599 LO 5185)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
33
273


33
9-12

37
7-8

70
221 LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 2479)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS)
37
254
37
7-8



33
9-12

70
222 FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 1741)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
47
213
19
21

28
13-16

23
17-20

70
223 HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 2893)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM)
35
260


35
9

34
9-10

69
224 STRZELCZAK Agata (2010 #48243 LO 1545)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP)
34
264


34
9-10

34
9-10

68
225 RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 7693)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
40
234
20
17-24

20
17-24

28
13-16

68
226 SIARKOWSKA Wiktoria (2011 #58322 LO 1778)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
31
291


31
11-12

36
8

67
227 SKOWROŃSKA Izabela (2011 #58973 LO 4701)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
36
257


36
8

31
11-12

67
228 ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
39
236


39
5-6

28
13-16

67
229 REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 5368)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
29
300
29
13-15



37
7-8

66
230 CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 6285)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
29
302
29
13-15



37
7-8

66
231 MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 4882)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
31
294
31
12



35
9

66
232 BROLL Aleksandra (2012 #59658 LO 5173)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
33
273


33
9-12

33
9-12

66
  GIEŁBUDA Magdalena (2011 #50981 LO 6218)
SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS)
33
273


33
9-12

33
9-12

66
  NAWROT Anna (2011 #54601 LO 5183)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
33
273


33
9-12

33
9-12

66
  NOWAK Liliana (2011 #56172 LO 8741)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
33
273


33
9-12

33
9-12

66
  PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 3125)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)
33
273


33
9-12

33
9-12

66
  SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
33
273


33
9-12

33
9-12

66
238 TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 6654)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)
33
284
33
9-12



33
9-12

66
239 KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 918)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
66
162
33
9-12

33
9-12



66
240 BURDZANOWSKA Julia (2009 #59460 LO 2856)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
66
164
33
9-12

33
9-12



66
241 KUŹMA Lena (2011 #59375 LO 1938)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
37
254
37
7-8



28
13-16

65
242 KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 4265)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU)
36
257


36
8

28
13-16

64
243 ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 8440)
Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR)
39
240
11
25-32

28
13-16

25
17

64
244 KAPICA Łucja (2013 #59880 LO 8472)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)
30
295


30
13

33
9-12

63
245 DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 210)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM)
43
226
22
17-21

21
17-22

20
17-24

63
  TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 1878)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM)
43
226
22
17-21

21
17-22

20
17-24

63
247 BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 4858)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO)
33
273


33
9-12

29
13-14

62
248 PÓŁTORAK Amelia (2009 #56143 LO 11633)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
34
264


34
9-11

28
13-16

62
249 CHUDERSKA Maja (2009 #59448 LO 2785)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
34
271
17
21-24

17
21-24

28
13-16

62
250 GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 8001)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
39
241
11
25-32

28
13-16

23
18

62
251 SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 8100)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
33
286
33
9-12



28
13-16

61
252 KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
33
287
33
9-12



28
13-16

61
253 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 8099)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
38
248
38
5-8



23
17-20

61
254 TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 424)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
61
176
28
13-16

33
9-12



61
255 ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 3578)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
61
177
28
13-16

33
9-12



61
256 STARZEC Zofia (2014 #55237 LO 2645)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
34
264


34
9-10

26
16

60
257 MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 2531)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
60
179
34
9-10

26
15-16



60
258 CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 4878)
GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL)
26
319


26
15-17

32
11

58
259 KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 4342)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
31
291


31
11-12

27
15

58
260 NEIDER Antonina (2011 #59006 LO 4346)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
26
319


26
15-16

31
11-12

57
261 DĘBOWSKA Maja (2010 #54658 LO 5947)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)
28
314
28
13-16



29
13-15

57
262 HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 6291)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
29
302
29
13-15



28
13-16

57
263 MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 2100)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
57
186
28
13-16

29
13-14



57
  SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 2103)
MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ)
57
186
28
13-16

29
13-14



57
265 KAPELA Maria (2010 #45655 LO 11455)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
28
304


28
13-16

28
13-16

56
  KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1550)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
28
304


28
13-16

28
13-16

56
267 RUTKOWSKA Lena (2010 #59446 LO 2783)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ)
45
219
17
21-24

28
13-16

11
25-32

56
268 KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 1373)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
56
191
28
13-16

28
13-16



56
269 SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
56
194
35
9

21
19-20



56
270 MUZYKIEWICZ Maja (2010 #57908 LO 4168)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
23
331


23
17-20

31
11-12

54
271 PIETRAS Lena (2010 #59122 LO 5783)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)
54
195
30
13

24
17-18



54
272 ŚMIECIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #59020 LO 4357)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)
26
319


26
15-16

26
16

52
273 PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 10041)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
23
331


23
17-20

28
13-16

51
274 GABRYŚ Emilia (2012 #56162 LO 7486)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
31
293
20
17-24

11
25-32

20
17-24

51
275 SOCHOCKA Martyna (2013 #60069 LO 9858)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
12
373


12
25-28

38
5-8

50
  ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 4141)
Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ)
12
373


12
25-28

38
5-8

50
277 MAĆKOWSKA Patrycja (2009 #56149 LO 6026)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM)
50
203
22
17-21

28
13-16



50
278 CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 4303)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
20
358
20
19-22



29
13-14

49
279 KUJAWA Antonina (2010 #56116 LO 5375)
Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP)
26
322
9
29-32

17
21-24

23
17-20

49
  WYRWIŃSKA Natalia (2010 #50138 LO 5326)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
26
322
9
29-32

17
21-24

23
17-20

49
281 STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
34
270
17
21-24

17
21-24

15
23-26

49
282 TWAROWSKA Nina (2010 #53912 LO 490)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
28
304


28
13-16

20
17-24

48
283 GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
28
314
28
13-16



20
17-24

48
284 ZAJĄC Ada (2010 #55570 LO 2332)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
48
209
28
13-16

20
17-24



48
285 NOWORYTA Łucja (2010 #60567 LO 11129)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP)
23
331


23
17-20

23
17-20

46
  ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10045)
STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ)
23
331


23
17-20

23
17-20

46
287 LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
28
312
28
13-16



18
21-22

46
288 SIEMEK Milena (2010 #57166 LO 4816)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)
28
314
28
13-16



18
21-23

46
289 MICHALEWICZ Zofia (2009 #59196 LO 2026)
UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL)
46
215
20
19-22

26
15-17



46
  NETER Zuzanna (2011 #54244 LO 4308)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
46
215
20
19-22

26
15-17



46
291 MICHALSKA Jagoda (2010 #58582 LO 921)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
46
217
23
17-20

23
17-20



46
  WOŹNIAK Dorota (2011 #49171 LO 929)
UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP)
46
217
23
17-20

23
17-20



46
293 ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 7987)
CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ)
34
269
11
25-32

23
17-20

11
25-32

45
294 SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 7791)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ)
45
219
17
21-24

28
13-16



45
295 WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 6299)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)





44
3

44
296 ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 553)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
23
331


23
18

21
20

44
297 BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL)
44
224
44
3





44
298 SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 2603)
UKS Optima Zamość (LLS)
44
225
44
3





44
299 RADCZYC Maja (2011 #57080 LO 9840)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
23
331


23
18

20
17-24

43
300 KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105)
LZS Kąkolówka (PKR)
28
311
11
25-32

17
21-24

15
23-26

43
301 CICHAŃSKA Anna (2013 #55274 LO 5744)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
29
301
29
14



14
25

43
302 ŚWIEŻY Amelia (2009 #57096 LO 7769)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
34
271
17
21-24

17
21-24

9
27-34

43
303 STROJEK Aleksandra (2009 #47514 LO 1752)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP)
19
361


19
21

23
17-20

42
304 DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142)
IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM)
22
344
22
17-21



20
17-24

42
305 KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 8811)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
33
273


33
9-12

9
27-34

42
306 CITKO Aleksandra (2010 #56136 LO 11628)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
42
228


42
4



42
307 ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 3423)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL)
42
230
42
4





42
308 JELINSKA Paulina (2009 #53754 LO 8761)
UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM)
42
231
42
4





42
309 MERK Amelia (2013 #58198 LO 9825)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
21
345


21
19-20

20
17-24

41
310 PIOTROWSKA Sylwia (2010 #60566 LO 11128)
Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP)
23
331


23
17-20

18
21-23

41
311 KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 5319)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
29
299
17
21-24

12
25-28

12
25-28

41
312 BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1795)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
20
352


20
17-24

20
17-24

40
  PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 4596)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
20
352


20
17-24

20
17-24

40
  PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1551)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
20
352


20
17-24

20
17-24

40
315 GRZYBOWSKA Maja (2011 #56747 LO 1995)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ)
23
339
6
33-48

17
21-24

17
21-24

40
316 MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 4947)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
23
341
23
17-20



17
21-24

40
317 SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
25
327
25
17



15
23-26

40
318 BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 4591)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)





39
5-6

39
  PUZIO Lena (2011 #55449 LO 8071)
UKTS Olimpia Lubsko (LBU)





39
6

39
  ROMANII Hanna (2010 #61151 LO 11984)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM)





39
6

39
321 SIEKIERKOWSKA Lena (2011 #60722 LO 11340)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
19
361


19
21

20
17-24

39
322 ROZMARYNOWSKA Emilia (2009 #52986 LO 8152)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
28
314
28
13-16



11
25-32

39
  ŚWINIARSKA Emilia (2010 #52985 LO 8153)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
28
314
28
13-16



11
25-32

39
324 GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 8002)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
39
241
11
25-32

28
13-16



39
325 REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 5369)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)
39
244
39
5-6





39
326 CZYŻ Maria (2011 #59423 LO 2453)
UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM)
39
245
39
6





39
327 GRZYWACZ Nadia (2011 #56523 LO 6206)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)





38
7

38
328 ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 4950)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
12
378
12
25-28



26
15-16

38
329 SIP Natasza (2011 #60308 LO 10483)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
18
363


18
22

20
17-24

38
330 ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2010 #58137 LO 3359)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
349
12
25-28

9
29-32

17
21-24

38
331 ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 3739)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
38
246
7
33-34

31
11-12



38
332 STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
38
247
38
7





38
333 PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 3133)
KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS)





37
7-8

37
334 DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 4643)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
37
251
37
7-8





37
335 HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1549)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
37
253
37
7-8





37
336 MARIAŃCZYK Ewa (2010 #59604 LO 4634)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
37
254
37
7-8





37
337 ZAWADKA Kaja (2011 #56215 LO 493)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





36
8

36
338 ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 3738)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)
36
259
7
33-34

29
13-14



36
339 KACZOROWSKA Maja (2011 #56522 LO 6207)
LUKS Straszyn (POM)





35
9

35
340 MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 1197)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
35
262
12
25-28

23
17-20



35
341 ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 6360)
GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL)
35
263
35
9





35
342 MILLER Anna (2010 #61225 LO 12084)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)





34
9-10

34
343 KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 7549)
Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ)
11
392
11
25-32



23
17-20

34
344 UŚCIANOWSKA Urszula (2010 #56137 LO 11635)
Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL)
34
264


34
9-11



34
345 GABRYŚ Joanna (2009 #57018 LO 11473)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)





33
9-12

33
  JARMOŁOWICZ Weronika (2010 #50496 LO 5365)
UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL)





33
9-12

33
  ŻABICKA Julia (2010 #60736 LO 11369)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





33
9-12

33
348 GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 547)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32

22
19

33
349 PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 6494)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM)
21
345


21
17-22

12
25-29

33
350 BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 6284)
LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL)
33
282
33
9-12





33
351 BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 4641)
KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI)
33
283
33
9-12





33
352 HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1548)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
33
285
33
9-12





33
353 JAROSZ Sylwia (2009 #59461 LO 2857)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS)
33
288
33
9-12





33
354 BARDZIŃSKA Andżelika (2012 #51560 LO 2622)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)





31
11-12

31
  CZECHOWSKA Nela (2014 #60964 LO 11723)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)





31
11-12

31
356 MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 415)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
11
380


11
25-32

20
17-24

31
357 CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1797)
Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS)
20
352


20
17-24

11
25-32

31
358 ŁOZIŃSKA Marta (2010 #59346 LO 1474)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
20
358
20
17-24



11
25-32

31
359 KOWALCZYK Aleksandra (2013 #61215 LO 12071)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)





30
13

30
  RĘBAS Magdalena (2009 #57837 LO 9662)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM)





30
13

30
361 CABAN-JANUS Lena (2012 #55607 LO 2623)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ)
30
295


30
13



30
362 BECKER Emma (2010 #59659 LO 5174)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO)





29
13-14

29
  JABŁOŃSKA Kornelia (2012 #56894 LO 6641)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ)





29
13-15

29
  PAWŁOWSKA Monika (2012 #60451 LO 10895)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ)





29
13-15

29
  PLONDER Dorota (2013 #55459 LO 7254)
UKS Sucha Koszalińska (ZPM)





29
14

29
366 KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 3218)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM)
29
297


29
13-14



29
  NOWAKOWSKA Lena (2013 #60772 LO 11439)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ)
29
297


29
14



29
368 JASIŃSKA Małgorzata (2014 #55341 LO 498)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





28
13-16

28
  PUŁAWSKA Helena (2012 #60108 LO 9957)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)





28
13-16

28
370 JARZYŃSKA Milena (2010 #59850 LO 8151)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ)
11
392
11
25-32



17
21-24

28
  SKIERKOWSKA Daria (2010 #55923 LO 8097)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
11
392
11
25-32



17
21-24

28
372 LEWCZUK Hanna (2012 #56111 LO 9835)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU)
28
304


28
13-16



28
  RAK Magdalena (2010 #49626 LO 11588)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
28
304


28
13-16



28
  SAWICKA Klaudia (2012 #57010 LO 9714)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU)
28
304


28
13-16



28
  WIRSKA Barbara (2010 #60921 LO 11658)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
28
304


28
13-16



28
376 STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)
28
312
28
13-16





28
377 MAŁEK Alicja (2010 #60816 LO 11498)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL)





26
15-17

26
  POPÓW Aurelia (2011 #53788 LO 11501)
MGLKS Odra Oława (DŚL)





26
15-17

26
379 KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 1547)
RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS)
6
408


6
33-48

20
17-24

26
380 OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 9476)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP)
9
398


9
29-32

17
21-24

26
381 HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 4546)
LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR)
11
392
11
25-32



15
23-26

26
382 JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 9472)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP)
17
364


17
21-24

9
29-32

26
  SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 556)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
17
364


17
21-24

9
27-34

26
384 MANIEWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49055 LO 5737)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
26
324
26
16





26
385 KOWALCZYK Maja (2009 #52817 LO 1194)
Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP)
26
325
26
15-16





26
386 ŁYSIAK Aleksandra (2010 #55012 LO 4305)
MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL)
26
326
26
16





26
387 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Sandra (2009 #57836 LO 9661)
UKS Iskra Łasko (ZPM)





25
17

25
388 HOŁAD Lena (2013 #55275 LO 5745)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
25
328
25
17





25
389 TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 3357)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
7
401


7
33-40

17
21-24

24
390 WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 4383)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
24
329
24
17-18





24
391 BŁASZAK Maja (2009 #59572 LO 4368)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL)
24
330
24
17-18





24
392 BUKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #55266 LO 227)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)





23
17-20

23
  DARGATZ Nina (2011 #59001 LO 4330)
UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM)





23
18

23
  HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 1811)
MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP)





23
17-20

23
395 KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
12
373


12
25-28

11
25-32

23
396 OBUDZIŃSKA Kinga (2009 #57915 LO 4170)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
23
331


23
17-20



23
397 KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 3628)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ)
23
340
23
17-20





23
398 KAŁUŻA Patrycja (2011 #54280 LO 560)
GOK Charsznica (MŁP)
23
342
23
17-20





23
  MALINOWSKA Zofia (2013 #55278 LO 5747)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)
23
342
23
18





23
400 SIKORA Zuzanna (2011 #59154 LO 4579)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
11
380


11
25-32

11
25-32

22
401 ZIOŁO Zuzanna (2009 #57912 LO 4184)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
12
373


12
25-28

9
29-32

21
402 MOTYKA Amelia (2011 #57220 LO 1435)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM)
21
345


21
17-22



21
403 DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 3343)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)
21
348
9
29-32

12
25-28



21
404 WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR)
21
350
21
19-20





21
405 KONDRAT Joanna (2009 #52185 LO 7763)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR)
21
351
21
19-20





21
406 ADAMSKA Julia (2011 #60970 LO 11730)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)





20
17-24

20
  KABS Kaja (2009 #61275 LO 12146)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU)





20
17-24

20
  KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8653)
LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM)





20
17-24

20
  RYDLEWSKA Adrianna (2012 #61140 LO 11964)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)





20
17-24

20
  SZAL Agata (2012 #61139 LO 11963)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)





20
17-24

20
411 KIELISZEK Aleksandra (2010 #57142 LO 9696)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32

9
27-34

20
412 KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
11
391
11
25-32



9
27-34

20
413 CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 1371)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
20
352


20
17-24



20
  ŻMUDA Oliwia (2011 #56720 LO 4587)
MOSM Tychy (ŚLS)
20
352


20
17-24



20
415 KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3242)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
20
358
20
17-24





20
416 ŁUCZAKOWSKA Sara (2010 #57145 LO 9698)
KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR)





18
21-22

18
  WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna (2009 #59621 LO 4804)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP)





18
21-23

18
418 WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra (2010 #47356 LO 9479)
WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP)
9
398


9
29-32

9
29-32

18
419 WIECZERZAK Maja (2010 #51954 LO 11458)
UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS)
6
408


6
33-48

11
25-32

17
420 NAPIERALSKA Tola (2011 #56222 LO 11660)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU)
17
364


17
23



17
421 KOZŁOWSKA-HADZICKA Michelle (2009 #52730 LO 2528)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
17
367
17
21-24





17
422 KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 8388)
Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP)
17
368
17
21-24





17
423 KURP Amelia (2009 #59468 LO 2947)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)
17
369
17
21-24





17
  MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 8094)
KS Sokół Serock (MAZ)
17
369
17
21-24





17
  OPALIŃSKA Hanna (2010 #59226 LO 8011)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR)
17
369
17
21-24





17
  POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 7857)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
17
369
17
21-24





17
427 JĘDRO Daria (2009 #57923 LO 4162)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)





12
25-28

12
  MIESZAŁA Maja (2012 #51632 LO 3728)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP)





12
25-28

12
  RYDLEWSKA Lilianna (2015 #61141 LO 11965)
BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM)





12
25-29

12
  STAWICKA Julia (2010 #61332 LO 12215)
LKTS Luboń (WLP)





12
25-28

12
  SWOROWSKA Amelia (2011 #60969 LO 11729)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)





12
25-29

12
  WARPAS Oliwia (2012 #60972 LO 11732)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)





12
25-29

12
  WOJCZUK Laura (2012 #60974 LO 11734)
LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM)





12
25-29

12
434 OBUDZIŃSKA Nikola (2009 #57914 LO 4171)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP)
12
373


12
25-28



12
435 PARZONKA Julia (2009 #59473 LO 2952)
LZS Olszowa (WLP)
12
379
12
25-28





12
436 DWORCZYK Magdalena (2009 #59693 LO 5814)
ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS)
11
380


11
25-32



11
  FILA Oliwia (2011 #60903 LO 11622)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32



11
  KOLANO Julia (2012 #59456 LO 2826)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32



11
  KOZDROŃ Paulina (2009 #60904 LO 11623)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32



11
  MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 7855)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32



11
  SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 423)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
11
380


11
25-32



11
  SZCZĘSNY Milena (2012 #59285 LO 540)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR)
11
380


11
25-32



11
443 GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 9135)
Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ)
11
392
11
25-32





11
  JĘDROCHA Saray (2012 #52812 LO 7850)
UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR)
11
392
11
25-32





11
445 STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 6391)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)





9
27-34

9
  SZEWC Aleksandra (2011 #56981 LO 5604)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)





9
27-34

9
  ZBORAŁA Lena (2011 #58138 LO 3358)
SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP)





9
29-32

9
448 SURMA Jagoda (2010 #51127 LO 2534)
GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP)
9
400
9
29-32





9
449 KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 6381)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR)





7
35-36

7
  SZEWC Maja (2013 #56980 LO 5609)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR)





7
35-36

7
451 MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata (2011 #53946 LO 6739)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP)
7
401


7
33-40



7
  PRZASTEK Emilia (2011 #58856 LO 5325)
MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP)
7
401


7
33-40



7
453 NIJAKA Martyna (2010 #59043 LO 4948)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
7
404
7
37-38





7
  NOWAK Julia (2012 #54721 LO 6318)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
7
404
7
37-38





7
  SKAŁECKA Lena (2013 #54722 LO 6332)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP)
7
404
7
35-36





7
  WAWRZYNOWSKA Agata (2010 #59046 LO 6791)
GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP)
7
404
7
35-36





7
457 BUKOWSKA Amelia (2013 #55272 LO 9898)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ)





6
33-48

6