Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 1 | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
130 1 |
|
130 1 |
|
130 1 |
260 |
2 |
RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
121 2 |
|
121 2 |
|
121 2 |
242 |
3 |
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
105 4 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
105 3-4 |
210 |
4 |
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
91 6 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
105 3-4 |
196 |
5 |
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
105 3 |
|
105 3-4 |
|
91 5-8 |
196 |
6 |
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
91 7 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
182 |
7 |
KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
91 8 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
91 5-8 |
182 |
8 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
76 13 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
91 5-8 |
167 |
9 |
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
91 5 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
69 17-24 |
160 |
10 |
ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
79 9 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
79 9-12 |
158 |
11 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 12322) niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL |
76 15 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
76 13-16 |
152 |
12 |
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
69 21 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
79 9-12 |
148 |
13 |
RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
69 23 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
79 9-12 |
148 |
14 |
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
79 11 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
69 17-24 |
148 |
15 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
66 27 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
|
79 9-12 |
145 |
16 |
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
69 17 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
76 13-16 |
145 |
17 |
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
76 16 |
50 1 |
76 13-16 |
|
69 17-24 |
145 |
18 |
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
79 12 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
66 25-32 |
145 |
19 |
BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
76 14 |
|
76 13-16 |
|
66 25-32 |
142 |
20 |
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
79 10 |
|
79 9-12 |
|
60 33-40 |
139 |
21 |
KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
69 18 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
69 17-24 |
138 |
22 |
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
69 20 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
69 17-24 |
138 |
23 |
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
60 33 |
|
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
76 13-16 |
136 |
24 |
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
66 25 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
69 17-24 |
135 |
25 |
PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
66 29 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
|
69 17-24 |
135 |
26 |
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
69 24 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
66 25-32 |
135 |
27 |
PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
57 41 |
|
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
76 13-16 |
133 |
28 |
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
60 35 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
44 3 |
69 17-24 |
129 |
29 |
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443) niestow. woj. PDL (PDL) POL |
60 34 |
|
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
126 |
30 |
WIENCEK Wiktoria (2009 #49700 LO 3639) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
60 39 |
33 9-12 |
60 33-40 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
126 |
31 |
BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
57 43 |
47 2 |
57 41-48 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
123 |
32 |
CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 3370) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL |
57 45 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
66 25-32 |
123 |
33 |
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
66 28 |
44 3 |
66 25-32 |
|
57 41-48 |
123 |
34 |
BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 136) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
66 30 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
|
57 41-48 |
123 |
35 |
KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
60 36 |
47 2 |
60 33-40 |
42 4 |
60 33-40 |
120 |
36 |
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
60 37 |
44 3 |
60 33-40 |
42 4 |
60 33-40 |
120 |
37 |
HABA Klaudia (2010 #51951 LO 3279) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
60 39 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
120 |
38 |
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
66 26 |
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
|
53 49-56 |
119 |
39 |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
69 19 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
50 zwoln. |
119 |
40 |
JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 916) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
69 22 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
50 zwoln. |
119 |
41 |
SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
57 44 |
47 2 |
57 41-48 |
47 2 |
60 33-40 |
117 |
42 |
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
66 31 |
37 7-8 |
66 25-32 |
|
50 57-64 |
116 |
43 |
WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
66 32 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
|
50 zwoln. |
116 |
44 |
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
53 51 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
113 |
45 |
KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
44 77 |
44 3 |
|
50 1 |
66 25-32 |
110 |
46 |
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
53 50 |
|
53 49-56 |
39 5-6 |
57 41-48 |
110 |
47 |
KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 1232) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
53 52 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
110 |
48 |
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
53 54 |
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
44 3 |
57 41-48 |
110 |
49 |
GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
53 55 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
47 2 |
57 41-48 |
110 |
50 |
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
53 56 |
42 4 |
53 49-56 |
40 5 |
57 41-48 |
110 |
51 |
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
57 42 |
47 2 |
57 41-48 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
110 |
52 |
HABA Oliwia (2010 #51949 LO 3280) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
57 47 |
28 13-16 |
57 41-48 |
42 4 |
50 57-64 |
107 |
53 |
ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
60 38 |
33 9-12 |
60 33-40 |
47 2 |
|
107 |
54 |
BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 297) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
57 46 |
33 9-12 |
57 41-48 |
47 2 |
|
104 |
55 |
BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
50 61 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
103 |
56 |
ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
50 65 |
23 17-20 |
50 57-64 |
38 5-8 |
53 49-56 |
103 |
57 |
PIORUŃSKA Dagmara (2009 #59270 LO 41) UMLKS Radomsko (ŁDZ) POL |
57 47 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
44 3 |
|
101 |
58 |
KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
40 101 |
40 5 |
|
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
100 |
59 |
ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
47 68 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
100 |
60 |
GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
50 57 |
|
50 zwoln. |
50 1 |
|
100 |
61 |
PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
50 58 |
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
50 1 |
|
100 |
62 |
JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
50 63 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
44 3 |
50 57-64 |
100 |
63 |
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
53 49 |
|
53 49-56 |
47 2 |
|
100 |
64 |
CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
53 53 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
47 2 |
|
100 |
65 |
KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796) BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
42 88 |
42 4 |
|
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
99 |
66 |
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
47 70 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
50 57-64 |
97 |
67 |
KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
50 62 |
44 3 |
50 57-64 |
47 2 |
|
97 |
68 |
GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
50 64 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
47 2 |
|
97 |
69 |
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
35 159 |
35 9 |
|
40 5 |
60 33-40 |
95 |
70 |
PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
42 93 |
42 4 |
|
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
95 |
71 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
44 76 |
44 3 |
|
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
94 |
72 |
GABRISCH Jana (2009 #54256 LO 5681) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
47 72 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
94 |
73 |
SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 6229) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
47 73 |
47 2 |
|
47 2 |
|
94 |
74 |
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
50 59 |
|
50 57-64 |
44 3 |
|
94 |
75 |
ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 3135) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
42 89 |
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
50 57-64 |
92 |
76 |
NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
38 134 |
38 7 |
|
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
91 |
77 |
FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 7895) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
47 71 |
47 2 |
|
44 3 |
|
91 |
78 |
STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
47 66 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
89 |
79 |
WIENCEK Oliwia (2011 #49701 LO 3638) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
47 74 |
47 2 |
|
42 4 |
|
89 |
80 |
WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 4843) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
44 78 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
88 |
81 |
ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 1600) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
44 79 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
88 |
82 |
MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 2817) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
44 80 |
44 3 |
|
44 3 |
|
88 |
83 |
MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
47 67 |
47 2 |
|
40 5 |
|
87 |
84 |
SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
42 96 |
42 4 |
|
44 3 |
|
86 |
85 |
KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 8762) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
44 82 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
86 |
MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 8875) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
44 82 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
86 | |
87 |
SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1201) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
44 84 |
44 3 |
|
42 4 |
|
86 |
88 |
SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 4841) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
42 87 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
84 |
89 |
ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 5191) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
42 94 |
42 4 |
|
42 4 |
|
84 |
90 |
KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 1870) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
40 105 |
40 5 |
|
42 4 |
|
82 |
91 |
GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 1678) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
42 91 |
42 4 |
|
40 5 |
|
82 |
92 |
ŁONIEWSKA-GAŁEK Anna (2011 #51645 LO 3605) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
44 85 |
44 3 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
82 |
93 |
DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
39 118 |
39 5-6 |
|
42 4 |
|
81 |
94 |
MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 4644) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
39 119 |
39 5-6 |
|
42 4 |
|
81 |
95 |
SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 4648) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
42 90 |
42 4 |
|
39 6 |
|
81 |
96 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
40 102 |
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
80 |
97 |
ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
40 107 |
40 5 |
|
40 5 |
|
80 |
98 |
MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 4072) LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
42 95 |
42 4 |
|
38 7 |
|
80 |
99 |
PYZIK Anna (2009 #54591 LO 1127) MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
42 99 |
42 4 |
|
38 7 |
|
80 |
100 |
GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 2596) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
37 145 |
37 7-8 |
|
42 4 |
|
79 |
101 |
BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 4642) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
39 110 |
39 5-6 |
|
40 5 |
|
79 |
102 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 8874) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
40 103 |
40 5 |
|
39 6 |
|
79 |
103 |
STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
40 106 |
40 5 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
79 |
104 |
WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
28 216 |
28 13-16 |
|
38 7 |
50 57-64 |
78 |
105 |
PAVELKO Darina (2010 #59691 LO 5771) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
36 157 |
36 8 |
|
42 4 |
|
78 |
106 |
FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 5775) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
38 129 |
38 7 |
|
40 5 |
|
78 |
107 |
MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 6648) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
39 111 |
39 6 |
|
39 6 |
|
78 |
108 |
FABIŚ Julia (2009 #54781 LO 8375) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
39 112 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
78 |
109 |
TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 3139) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
39 114 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
78 |
110 |
JĘCEK Paulina (2011 #51100 LO 4861) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
39 126 |
39 5-6 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
78 |
111 |
DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 1675) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
40 108 |
40 5 |
|
38 7 |
|
78 |
112 |
ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
38 132 |
38 7 |
|
39 6 |
|
77 |
113 |
KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
38 136 |
38 7 |
|
39 6 |
|
77 |
114 |
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
39 113 |
39 6 |
|
38 7 |
|
77 |
115 |
LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 482) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
39 125 |
39 6 |
|
38 7 |
|
77 |
116 |
GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 914) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
36 153 |
36 8 |
|
40 5 |
|
76 |
117 |
SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
36 156 |
36 8 |
|
40 5 |
|
76 |
118 |
CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 2096) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
38 131 |
38 7 |
|
38 7 |
|
76 |
119 |
REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 3610) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
38 133 |
38 5-8 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
76 |
120 |
BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 3416) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
39 115 |
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
76 |
121 |
LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 2601) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
39 120 |
39 5-6 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
76 |
122 |
STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
40 104 |
40 5 |
|
36 8 |
|
76 |
123 |
WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
36 150 |
36 8 |
|
39 6 |
|
75 |
124 |
OGRODNIK Nikola (2010 #51718 LO 5201) LZS Victoria Chróścice (OPO) POL |
38 141 |
38 7 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
75 |
125 |
JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
39 117 |
39 6 |
|
36 8 |
|
75 |
126 |
OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
39 123 |
39 6 |
|
36 8 |
|
75 |
127 |
STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 5740) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
42 97 |
42 4 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
75 |
128 |
NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 5387) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
36 151 |
36 8 |
|
38 7 |
|
74 |
129 |
KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 1195) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
36 155 |
36 8 |
|
38 7 |
|
74 |
130 |
CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
38 137 |
38 7 |
|
36 8 |
|
74 |
131 |
KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
50 60 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
24 17-18 |
|
74 |
132 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 3724) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
34 167 |
34 9-10 |
|
39 6 |
|
73 |
133 |
HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128) MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
40 109 |
40 5 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
73 |
134 |
SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
33 169 |
33 9-12 |
|
39 6 |
|
72 |
135 |
KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
33 179 |
33 9-12 |
|
39 6 |
|
72 |
136 |
STANKIEWICZ Martyna (2010 #50494 LO 5370) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
33 189 |
33 9-12 |
|
39 5-6 |
|
72 |
137 |
WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1552) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
39 124 |
39 5-6 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
72 |
138 |
JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 2816) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
33 175 |
33 9-12 |
|
38 7 |
|
71 |
139 |
BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
33 182 |
33 9-12 |
|
38 5-8 |
|
71 |
140 |
NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 3373) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL |
38 130 |
38 5-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
71 |
141 |
WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 930) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
38 138 |
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
71 |
142 |
BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 8090) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
38 140 |
38 5-8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
71 |
143 |
SROCZYŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51526 LO 488) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
38 141 |
38 7 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
71 |
144 |
KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 6228) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
33 177 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
70 |
145 |
OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 416) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
33 185 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
70 |
146 |
WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2331) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
33 188 |
33 9-12 |
|
37 7-8 |
|
70 |
147 |
ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
34 165 |
34 10 |
|
36 8 |
|
70 |
148 |
MICHAŚ Aleksandra (2013 #54402 LO 1668) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
35 162 |
35 9 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
69 |
149 |
GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
36 152 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
69 |
150 |
TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
36 154 |
36 8 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
69 |
151 |
KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
34 164 |
34 10 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
68 |
152 |
BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
31 198 |
31 11-12 |
|
36 8 |
|
67 |
153 |
TUTAK Dagmara (2012 #57380 LO 5787) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
31 202 |
31 12 |
|
36 8 |
|
67 |
154 |
TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 4885) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
32 196 |
32 11 |
|
35 9 |
|
67 |
155 |
KRAWCZUK Julia (2010 #52556 LO 5366) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
33 189 |
33 9-12 |
|
34 9-11 |
|
67 |
156 |
GRAMSZ Klaudia (2013 #49576 LO 1667) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
36 157 |
36 8 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
67 |
157 |
RATAJCZAK Julia (2010 #48458 LO 4756) ŻTMS Baszta (KPM) POL |
39 126 |
39 6 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
67 |
158 |
NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 4838) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
33 170 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
159 |
MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
33 171 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
160 |
WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 2105) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
33 172 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
161 |
SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
33 176 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
162 |
KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 918) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
33 180 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
163 |
BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 2862) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
33 184 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
164 |
BURDZANOWSKA Julia (2009 #59460 LO 2856) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
33 189 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 |
CZARNOMORZEC Julia (2010 #55438 LO 4835) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
33 189 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
66 | |
166 |
ŁOŚNIAK Oliwia (2012 #59453 LO 2811) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
29 210 |
29 13-14 |
|
36 8 |
|
65 |
167 |
CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 5732) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
32 195 |
32 11 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
65 |
168 |
RATAJCZAK Zofia (2011 #49294 LO 4757) ŻTMS Baszta (KPM) POL |
34 168 |
34 10 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
65 |
169 |
NETER Lilianna (2010 #54250 LO 4306) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
30 204 |
30 13 |
|
34 10 |
|
64 |
170 |
MAKOWCZYŃSKA Martyna (2012 #53660 LO 5781) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
35 162 |
35 9 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
64 |
171 |
KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 1089) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
39 121 |
39 6 |
|
25 17 |
|
64 |
172 |
JARCZAK Jagna (2011 #57390 LO 5777) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
32 197 |
32 11 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
63 |
173 |
NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
28 221 |
28 13-16 |
|
34 10 |
|
62 |
174 |
NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 5858) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
31 199 |
31 11-12 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
62 |
175 |
DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
28 214 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
61 |
176 |
TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 424) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
28 222 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
61 |
177 |
ROJEK Martyna (2010 #47622 LO 7789) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
61 |
ZUREK Daria (2009 #51728 LO 3578) KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 9-12 |
|
61 | |
179 |
MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 2531) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
34 166 |
34 9-10 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
60 |
180 |
RUDOLF Natasza (2011 #52481 LO 2904) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
31 202 |
31 11-12 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
59 |
181 |
BEDNARCZYK Julia (2011 #58454 LO 3363) GUKS Sokół Jerzmanowa (DŚL) POL |
27 238 |
27 15 |
|
31 12 |
|
58 |
182 |
DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
29 208 |
29 13-14 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
58 |
183 |
MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 4883) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
29 209 |
29 14 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
58 |
184 |
WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
23 248 |
23 17-20 |
|
34 9-10 |
|
57 |
185 |
GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
26 240 |
26 15-16 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
57 |
186 |
MILEWSKA Julia (2011 #55596 LO 2100) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
57 |
SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia (2012 #55595 LO 2103) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
57 | |
188 |
POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
28 215 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
56 |
189 |
UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
28 218 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
56 |
190 |
SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 2393) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
28 219 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
56 |
191 |
KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 1373) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
28 220 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
56 |
192 |
TOMALA Hanna (2010 #50731 LO 5476) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
56 |
193 |
PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 5473) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
33 186 |
33 9-12 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
56 |
194 |
SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
35 160 |
35 9 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
56 |
195 |
PIETRAS Lena (2010 #59122 LO 5783) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
30 204 |
30 13 |
|
24 17-18 |
|
54 |
196 |
SZAFRAŃSKA Kinga (2009 #49698 LO 8502) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
53 49-56 |
53 |
197 |
STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
27 237 |
27 15 |
|
25 17 |
|
52 |
198 |
DYK Gabriela (2012 #55215 LO 6779) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
29 210 |
29 13-14 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
52 |
199 |
BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 2388) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
23 249 |
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
51 |
200 |
ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 8102) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
23 250 |
23 17-20 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
51 |
201 |
MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 6085) UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL |
|
|
|
50 1 |
|
50 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 8893) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
50 1 |
|
50 | |
203 |
MAĆKOWSKA Patrycja (2009 #56149 LO 6026) UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
22 259 |
22 17-21 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
50 |
204 |
SZCZUTKOWSKA Amelia (2012 #54085 LO 2906) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
22 260 |
22 17-21 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
50 |
205 |
JURASZEK Patrycja (2009 #54249 LO 4304) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
20 266 |
20 19-22 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
49 |
206 |
ŻAK Maria (2009 #53057 LO 6328) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
23 252 |
23 17-20 |
|
26 15-16 |
|
49 |
207 |
BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 5851) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
28 217 |
28 13-16 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
49 |
208 |
SZOCH Izabela (2010 #59170 LO 6497) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
49 |
209 |
ZAJĄC Ada (2010 #55570 LO 2332) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
48 |
210 |
SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1202) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
31 200 |
31 11-12 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
48 |
211 |
GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
47 2 |
|
47 |
MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 5261) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
47 2 |
|
47 | |
213 |
FOSZCZ Aleksandra (2010 #53150 LO 1741) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
19 274 |
19 21 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
47 |
214 |
JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
47 69 |
47 2 |
|
|
|
47 |
215 |
MICHALEWICZ Zofia (2009 #59196 LO 2026) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
20 266 |
20 19-22 |
|
26 15-17 |
|
46 |
NETER Zuzanna (2011 #54244 LO 4308) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
20 266 |
20 19-22 |
|
26 15-17 |
|
46 | |
217 |
MICHALSKA Jagoda (2010 #58582 LO 921) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
23 252 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
46 |
WOŹNIAK Dorota (2011 #49171 LO 929) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
23 252 |
23 17-20 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
46 | |
219 |
RUTKOWSKA Lena (2010 #59446 LO 2783) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
17 278 |
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
45 |
SKOLIMOWSKA Aleksandra (2011 #54824 LO 7791) MKS Pogoń Siedlce (MAZ) POL |
17 278 |
17 21-24 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
45 | |
221 |
DZIEDZIA Karolina (2009 #60819 LO 11504) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
44 3 |
|
44 |
GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 8890) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
44 3 |
|
44 | |
223 |
PORĘBA Wiktoria (2013 #55482 LO 5221) UKS Wielopole (PKR) POL |
23 252 |
23 18 |
|
21 19-20 |
|
44 |
224 |
BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
44 75 |
44 3 |
|
|
|
44 |
225 |
SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 2603) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
44 81 |
44 3 |
|
|
|
44 |
226 |
DYMIŃSKA Kinga (2012 #47235 LO 210) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
22 260 |
22 17-21 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
43 |
TOŁYSZ Wiktoria (2011 #54849 LO 1878) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
22 260 |
22 17-21 |
|
21 17-22 |
|
43 | |
228 |
CITKO Aleksandra (2010 #56136 LO 11628) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
42 4 |
|
42 |
FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2595) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
42 4 |
|
42 | |
230 |
ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 3423) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
42 86 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
42 |
231 |
JELINSKA Paulina (2009 #53754 LO 8761) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
42 92 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
42 |
232 |
PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
42 98 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
42 |
233 |
DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7599) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
42 100 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
42 |
234 |
RATAJCZYK Milena (2012 #51729 LO 7693) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
20 266 |
20 17-24 |
|
20 17-24 |
|
40 |
235 |
ZARZYCKA Martyna (2012 #54957 LO 7625) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
23 252 |
23 17-20 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
40 |
236 |
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Amelia (2009 #50498 LO 5361) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 |
BRZESKA Zofia (2009 #55733 LO 7890) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
|
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 | |
KĘDZIA Hanna (2009 #54215 LO 9422) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
39 6 |
|
39 | |
ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
39 5-6 |
|
39 | |
240 |
ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 8440) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
11 292 |
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
39 |
241 |
GĄTARZ Julia (2010 #49449 LO 8001) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
11 294 |
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
39 |
GĄTARZ Karolina (2010 #49450 LO 8002) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
11 294 |
11 25-32 |
|
28 13-16 |
|
39 | |
243 |
KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 2552) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
39 116 |
39 6 |
|
|
|
39 |
244 |
REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 5369) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
39 122 |
39 5-6 |
|
|
|
39 |
245 |
CZYŻ Maria (2011 #59423 LO 2453) UKS Skoczek Sopot (POM) POL |
39 126 |
39 6 |
|
|
|
39 |
246 |
ŻWAWIAK Maja (2011 #54187 LO 3739) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
7 307 |
7 33-34 |
|
31 11-12 |
|
38 |
247 |
STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
38 135 |
38 7 |
|
|
|
38 |
248 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 8099) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
38 139 |
38 5-8 |
|
|
|
38 |
249 |
HRECZUCH Agata (2011 #59215 LO 7773) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 |
MROCZKOWSKA Gabriela (2010 #60865 LO 11572) UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
37 7-8 |
|
37 | |
251 |
DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 4643) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
37 143 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
37 |
252 |
WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 6300) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
37 144 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
37 |
253 |
HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1549) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
37 146 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
37 |
254 |
KUŹMA Lena (2011 #59375 LO 1938) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
37 147 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
37 |
LIPSKA Magdalena (2010 #52278 LO 2479) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
37 147 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
37 | |
MARIAŃCZYK Ewa (2010 #59604 LO 4634) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
37 147 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
37 | |
257 |
KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 4265) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
36 |
SKOWROŃSKA Izabela (2011 #58973 LO 4701) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
36 8 |
|
36 | |
259 |
ŻWAWIAK Lena (2011 #54186 LO 3738) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
7 307 |
7 33-34 |
|
29 13-14 |
|
36 |
260 |
HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 2893) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
35 9 |
|
35 |
LISOWSKA Klaudia (2012 #59452 LO 2810) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
35 9 |
|
35 | |
262 |
MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 1197) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
12 288 |
12 25-28 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
35 |
263 |
ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 6360) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
35 161 |
35 9 |
|
|
|
35 |
264 |
PÓŁTORAK Amelia (2009 #56143 LO 11633) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
34 9-11 |
|
34 |
STARZEC Zofia (2014 #55237 LO 2645) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
34 9-10 |
|
34 | |
STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
34 9-10 |
|
34 | |
STRZELCZAK Agata (2010 #48243 LO 1545) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
34 9-10 |
|
34 | |
UŚCIANOWSKA Urszula (2010 #56137 LO 11635) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
34 9-11 |
|
34 | |
269 |
ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 7987) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
11 293 |
11 25-32 |
|
23 17-20 |
|
34 |
270 |
STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
17 276 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
34 |
271 |
CHUDERSKA Maja (2009 #59448 LO 2785) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
17 278 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
34 |
ŚWIEŻY Amelia (2009 #57096 LO 7769) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
17 278 |
17 21-24 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
34 | |
273 |
BROLL Aleksandra (2012 #59658 LO 5173) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 |
BUSZMAN Zofia (2011 #51099 LO 4858) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
GIEŁBUDA Magdalena (2011 #50981 LO 6218) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 8811) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
NAWROT Anna (2011 #54601 LO 5183) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
NOWAK Liliana (2011 #56172 LO 8741) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 3125) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
RYCHLIK Nadia (2011 #54599 LO 5185) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
33 9-12 |
|
33 | |
282 |
BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 6284) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
33 173 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
283 |
BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 4641) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
33 174 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
284 |
TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 6654) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
33 177 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
285 |
HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1548) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
33 181 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
286 |
SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 8100) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
33 183 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
287 |
KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
33 187 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
288 |
DUDEK Nikola (2010 #57041 LO 4649) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
33 189 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
JAROSZ Sylwia (2009 #59461 LO 2857) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
33 189 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 | |
290 |
SKAWIŃSKA Liwia (2010 #44853 LO 9437) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
32 11 |
|
32 |
291 |
KOPAŃSKA Eliza (2011 #59005 LO 4342) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
31 |
SIARKOWSKA Wiktoria (2011 #58322 LO 1778) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
31 11-12 |
|
31 | |
293 |
GABRYŚ Emilia (2012 #56162 LO 7486) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
20 266 |
20 17-24 |
|
11 25-32 |
|
31 |
294 |
MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 4882) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
31 201 |
31 12 |
|
|
|
31 |
295 |
CABAN-JANUS Lena (2012 #55607 LO 2623) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
30 13 |
|
30 |
KAPICA Łucja (2013 #59880 LO 8472) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
30 13 |
|
30 | |
297 |
KALICIAK Wiktoria (2011 #57350 LO 3218) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
29 13-14 |
|
29 |
NOWAKOWSKA Lena (2013 #60772 LO 11439) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
29 14 |
|
29 | |
299 |
KOSIBA Gabriela (2011 #52868 LO 5319) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
17 278 |
17 21-24 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
29 |
300 |
REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 5368) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
29 206 |
29 13-15 |
|
|
|
29 |
301 |
CICHAŃSKA Anna (2013 #55274 LO 5744) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
29 207 |
29 14 |
|
|
|
29 |
302 |
CHMIELEWSKA Kinga (2011 #55911 LO 6285) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
29 210 |
29 13-15 |
|
|
|
29 |
HORACZY Natalia (2011 #52972 LO 6291) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
29 210 |
29 13-15 |
|
|
|
29 | |
304 |
KAPELA Maria (2010 #45655 LO 11455) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 |
KUBOSZEK Maja (2012 #54110 LO 1550) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
LEWCZUK Hanna (2012 #56111 LO 9835) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
RAK Magdalena (2010 #49626 LO 11588) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
SAWICKA Klaudia (2012 #57010 LO 9714) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
TWAROWSKA Nina (2010 #53912 LO 490) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
WIRSKA Barbara (2010 #60921 LO 11658) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
28 13-16 |
|
28 | |
311 |
KOZDRAŚ Karolina (2013 #50769 LO 1105) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
11 294 |
11 25-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
28 |
312 |
LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
28 223 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 |
STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
28 223 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
314 |
DĘBOWSKA Maja (2010 #54658 LO 5947) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 |
GAWĘDA Lena (2011 #53065 LO 5146) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
ROZMARYNOWSKA Emilia (2009 #52986 LO 8152) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
SIEMEK Milena (2010 #57166 LO 4816) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
ŚWINIARSKA Emilia (2010 #52985 LO 8153) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
28 225 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 | |
319 |
CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 4878) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
26 15-17 |
|
26 |
NEIDER Antonina (2011 #59006 LO 4346) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 | |
ŚMIECIŃSKA Zofia (2010 #59020 LO 4357) UKS Teniga Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
26 15-16 |
|
26 | |
322 |
KUJAWA Antonina (2010 #56116 LO 5375) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
9 303 |
9 29-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
26 |
WYRWIŃSKA Natalia (2010 #50138 LO 5326) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
9 303 |
9 29-32 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
26 | |
324 |
MANIEWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49055 LO 5737) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
26 239 |
26 16 |
|
|
|
26 |
325 |
KOWALCZYK Maja (2009 #52817 LO 1194) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
26 241 |
26 15-16 |
|
|
|
26 |
326 |
ŁYSIAK Aleksandra (2010 #55012 LO 4305) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
26 242 |
26 16 |
|
|
|
26 |
327 |
SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
25 243 |
25 17 |
|
|
|
25 |
328 |
HOŁAD Lena (2013 #55275 LO 5745) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
25 244 |
25 17 |
|
|
|
25 |
329 |
WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 4383) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
24 245 |
24 17-18 |
|
|
|
24 |
330 |
BŁASZAK Maja (2009 #59572 LO 4368) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
24 246 |
24 17-18 |
|
|
|
24 |
331 |
MUZYKIEWICZ Maja (2010 #57908 LO 4168) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 |
NOWORYTA Łucja (2010 #51910 LO 11129) Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
OBUDZIŃSKA Kinga (2009 #57915 LO 4170) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
PAZIEWSKA Maja (2012 #51806 LO 10041) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
PIOTROWSKA Sylwia (2010 #51911 LO 11128) Victoria Spytkowice (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
RADCZYC Maja (2011 #57080 LO 9840) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
23 18 |
|
23 | |
ROMAŃCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #49351 LO 553) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
23 18 |
|
23 | |
ŻURAW Zuzanna (2011 #51805 LO 10045) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
23 17-20 |
|
23 | |
339 |
GRZYBOWSKA Maja (2011 #56747 LO 1995) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
6 313 |
6 33-48 |
|
17 21-24 |
|
23 |
340 |
KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 3628) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
23 247 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 |
341 |
MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 4947) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
23 251 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 |
342 |
KAŁUŻA Patrycja (2011 #54280 LO 560) GOK Charsznica (MŁP) POL |
23 252 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 |
MALINOWSKA Zofia (2013 #55278 LO 5747) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
23 252 |
23 18 |
|
|
|
23 | |
344 |
DĄBRZAŁ Anna (2011 #53067 LO 5142) IKTS Noteć Inowrocław (KPM) POL |
22 260 |
22 17-21 |
|
|
|
22 |
345 |
MERK Amelia (2013 #58198 LO 9825) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
21 19-20 |
|
21 |
MOTYKA Amelia (2011 #57220 LO 1435) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 | |
PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 6494) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
21 17-22 |
|
21 | |
348 |
DZIAMSKA Łucja (2010 #53137 LO 3343) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
9 303 |
9 29-32 |
|
12 25-28 |
|
21 |
349 |
ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2010 #58137 LO 3359) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
12 289 |
12 25-28 |
|
9 29-32 |
|
21 |
350 |
WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
21 264 |
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
21 |
351 |
KONDRAT Joanna (2009 #52185 LO 7763) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
21 265 |
21 19-20 |
|
|
|
21 |
352 |
BYRTEK Magda (2012 #51561 LO 1795) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 |
CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 1371) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
CIEŚLAR Wiktoria (2012 #54254 LO 1797) Lesznianka Leszna G. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 4596) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
PUSTELNIK Lena (2012 #54111 LO 1551) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
ŻMUDA Oliwia (2011 #56720 LO 4587) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
20 17-24 |
|
20 | |
358 |
CZUBALA Kaja (2012 #54247 LO 4303) MLKS Sudety Międzylesie (DŚL) POL |
20 266 |
20 19-22 |
|
|
|
20 |
KAŁUŻA Aleksandra (2013 #52002 LO 3242) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
20 266 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
ŁOZIŃSKA Marta (2010 #59346 LO 1474) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
20 266 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
361 |
SIEKIERKOWSKA Lena (2011 #60722 LO 11340) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
19 21 |
|
19 |
STROJEK Aleksandra (2009 #47514 LO 1752) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
19 21 |
|
19 | |
363 |
SIP Natasza (2011 #60308 LO 10483) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
18 22 |
|
18 |
364 |
JAŃCZAK Magdalena (2011 #47355 LO 9472) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 |
NAPIERALSKA Tola (2011 #56222 LO 11660) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
17 23 |
|
17 | |
SZCZEPANIK Milena (2011 #55097 LO 556) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
17 21-24 |
|
17 | |
367 |
KOZŁOWSKA-HADZICKA Michelle (2009 #52730 LO 2528) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
17 275 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 |
368 |
KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 8388) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
17 277 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 |
369 |
KURP Amelia (2009 #59468 LO 2947) LZS Olszowa (WLP) POL |
17 278 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 |
MERDA Marika (2009 #50343 LO 8094) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
17 278 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 | |
OPALIŃSKA Hanna (2010 #59226 LO 8011) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
17 278 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 | |
POCHROŃ Karolina (2010 #52806 LO 7857) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
17 278 |
17 21-24 |
|
|
|
17 | |
373 |
KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 |
OBUDZIŃSKA Nikola (2009 #57914 LO 4171) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
SOCHOCKA Martyna (2013 #60069 LO 9858) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
ZARĘBSKA Maja (2011 #51975 LO 4141) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
ZIOŁO Zuzanna (2009 #57912 LO 4184) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
12 25-28 |
|
12 | |
378 |
ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 4950) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
12 287 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
12 |
379 |
PARZONKA Julia (2009 #59473 LO 2952) LZS Olszowa (WLP) POL |
12 290 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
12 |
380 |
DWORCZYK Magdalena (2009 #59693 LO 5814) ULKS Ruch Pniów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 |
FILA Oliwia (2011 #60903 LO 11622) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
GŁÓD Jagoda (2012 #55094 LO 547) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KIELISZEK Aleksandra (2010 #57142 LO 9696) KTS Tarnobrzeg (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KOLANO Julia (2012 #59456 LO 2826) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
KOZDROŃ Paulina (2009 #60904 LO 11623) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 7855) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
MATWIJCZYK Natalia (2011 #55599 LO 415) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
SIKORA Zuzanna (2011 #59154 LO 4579) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
SZAFRANIEC Lena (2011 #56160 LO 423) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
SZCZĘSNY Milena (2012 #59285 LO 540) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
11 25-32 |
|
11 | |
391 |
KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
11 291 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
392 |
GRUSIECKA Zuzanna (2010 #51092 LO 9135) Pałac Mł. Syrena Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
11 294 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
HORZĘPA Patrycja (2011 #59588 LO 4546) LKS Jar Kielnarowa (PKR) POL |
11 294 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
JARZYŃSKA Milena (2010 #59850 LO 8151) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
11 294 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
JĘDROCHA Saray (2012 #52812 LO 7850) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
11 294 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
KAŁUSKA Zofia (2012 #54296 LO 7549) Tenis Maxi Plast Ząbki (MAZ) POL |
11 294 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
SKIERKOWSKA Daria (2010 #55923 LO 8097) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
11 294 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 | |
398 |
OLSZEWSKA Alicja (2011 #47354 LO 9476) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 |
WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra (2010 #47356 LO 9479) WLKS Łobzonka Wyrzysk (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
9 29-32 |
|
9 | |
400 |
SURMA Jagoda (2010 #51127 LO 2534) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
9 303 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 |
401 |
MACIEJEWSKA Małgorzata (2011 #53946 LO 6739) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 |
PRZASTEK Emilia (2011 #58856 LO 5325) MKTS Sparta Złotów (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 3357) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
7 33-40 |
|
7 | |
404 |
NIJAKA Martyna (2010 #59043 LO 4948) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
7 307 |
7 37-38 |
|
|
|
7 |
NOWAK Julia (2012 #54721 LO 6318) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
7 307 |
7 37-38 |
|
|
|
7 | |
SKAŁECKA Lena (2013 #54722 LO 6332) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
7 307 |
7 35-36 |
|
|
|
7 | |
WAWRZYNOWSKA Agata (2010 #59046 LO 6791) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
7 307 |
7 35-36 |
|
|
|
7 | |
408 |
KUBOSZEK Nicola (2013 #56163 LO 1547) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 |
WIECZERZAK Maja (2010 #51954 LO 11458) UKS STS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
6 33-48 |
|
6 |