Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 4 | KW | 1. GPP | KWIMP | IMP | P-ty |
1 |
RAJKOWSKA Katarzyna (2009 #45208 LO 4135) Olimpijczyk Jeżewo (MAZ) POL |
156 2 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
156 2 |
156 |
2 |
KRAUSE Agata (2009 #45375 LO 6491) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
110 7 |
|
91 5-8 |
|
110 5-8 |
110 |
3 |
ŁAKOMA Maja (2009 #46234 LO 1640) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
92 10 |
|
91 5-8 |
60 1 |
92 9-16 |
92 |
4 |
ULATOWSKA Anna (2009 #41481 LO 4378) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
92 14 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
92 9-16 |
92 |
5 |
TWARDAWA Emilia (2009 #46676 LO 345) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
92 16 |
|
69 17-24 |
|
92 9-16 |
92 |
6 |
LECH Maja (2009 #47457 LO 349) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
79 17 |
50 1 |
79 9-12 |
|
77 17-24 |
79 |
7 |
KULCZYCKA Wanessa (2010 #45740 LO 7743) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
77 22 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
77 17-24 |
77 |
8 |
PIETRASZKO Małgorzata (2009 #45767 LO 1479) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
72 27 |
39 5-6 |
69 17-24 |
|
72 25-32 |
72 |
9 |
KOWALSKA Julia (2009 #49781 LO 4436) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
72 28 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
72 25-32 |
72 |
10 |
CZAJA Julia (2010 #45401 LO 5253) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
72 29 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
72 25-32 |
72 |
11 |
MAKAR Aleksandra (2010 #50586 LO 7766) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
72 30 |
47 2 |
66 25-32 |
|
72 25-32 |
72 |
12 |
KUSIŃSKA Blanka (2009 #47809 LO 4502) MUKS Start Nadarzyn (MAZ) POL |
72 32 |
50 1 |
53 49-56 |
60 1 |
72 25-32 |
72 |
13 |
RUCIŃSKA Lena (2010 #49530 LO 4840) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
66 36 |
|
66 25-32 |
|
64 33-48 |
66 |
14 |
PIEKARCZYK Zuzanna (2010 #45181 LO 4676) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
64 37 |
|
60 33-40 |
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
64 |
15 |
PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra (2009 #47382 LO 6320) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
64 38 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
64 |
16 |
KIERSNOWSKA Natalia (2010 #49851 LO 1838) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
64 41 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
64 |
17 |
BARTOSZKO Natalia (2010 #49897 LO 993) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
64 43 |
47 2 |
|
58 1-2 |
64 33-48 |
64 |
18 |
SERAFIN Antonina (2009 #48730 LO 2870) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
64 44 |
44 3 |
|
52 3-4 |
64 33-48 |
64 |
19 |
LASKOWSKA Emilka (2009 #45931 LO 7981) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
64 45 |
42 4 |
|
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
64 |
20 |
ROGULSKA Julia (2010 #52477 LO 2903) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
64 46 |
40 5 |
|
56 2 |
64 33-48 |
64 |
21 |
JAKUBCZYK Weronika (2009 #48741 LO 916) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
64 47 |
39 6 |
|
49 4-6 |
64 33-48 |
64 |
22 |
BAZYLEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #46796 LO 12322) niestow. woj. DŚL (DŚL) POL |
60 49 |
50 1 |
60 33-40 |
58 1-2 |
60 49-64 |
60 |
23 |
ZUBRYCKI Olga (2009 #49850 LO 11443) niestow. woj. PDL (PDL) POL |
60 52 |
|
57 41-48 |
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
60 |
24 |
STOSIO Martyna (2010 #50157 LO 168) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
60 53 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
60 |
25 |
BIAŁK Karolina (2009 #46177 LO 5251) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
60 55 |
44 3 |
53 49-56 |
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
60 |
26 |
RATAJCZYK Nikola (2009 #47056 LO 7694) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
60 58 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
60 |
27 |
KOCIK Wiktoria (2009 #46990 LO 3445) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
60 60 |
44 3 |
|
58 1-2 |
60 49-64 |
60 |
28 |
GROBELNA Marlena (2010 #49512 LO 4262) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
60 61 |
43 3-4 |
|
60 1 |
60 49-64 |
60 |
29 |
ZAWIŚLAK Lena (2010 #47158 LO 3995) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
60 62 |
42 4 |
|
58 1-2 |
60 49-64 |
60 |
30 |
ROGOWICZ Natalia (2009 #46685 LO 3321) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
60 63 |
42 4 |
|
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
60 |
31 |
PISZCZEK Milena (2010 #51934 LO 8345) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
60 64 |
|
|
56 2 |
60 49-64 |
60 |
32 |
KWAŚNICKA Zuzanna (2010 #50180 LO 550) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
57 68 |
|
57 41-48 |
52 3-4 |
|
57 |
33 |
KMIECIK Zuzanna (2009 #46940 LO 6051) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
57 69 |
50 1 |
57 41-48 |
51 4 |
|
57 |
34 |
KAROLCZUK Aleksandra (2010 #51536 LO 561) GOK Charsznica (MŁP) POL |
57 70 |
33 9-12 |
57 41-48 |
49 4-6 |
|
57 |
35 |
KASPROWICZ Nina (2009 #53050 LO 481) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
53 72 |
43 3-4 |
50 57-64 |
53 3 |
|
53 |
36 |
ZAPAŁA Izabela (2010 #52639 LO ) () POL |
53 73 |
47 2 |
|
53 3 |
|
53 |
37 |
STEFANIAK Amelia (2009 #44988 LO 4044) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
53 74 |
47 2 |
|
53 3 |
|
53 |
38 |
ADAMCZYK Natasza (2010 #49680 LO 3100) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
53 75 |
47 2 |
|
53 3 |
|
53 |
39 |
BUCHOWSKA Magdalena (2009 #46365 LO 1825) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
53 76 |
47 2 |
|
53 3 |
|
53 |
40 |
BĘBACZ Emilia (2009 #49729 LO 4642) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
53 79 |
40 5 |
|
53 3 |
|
53 |
41 |
BYRTEK Emilia (2009 #49535 LO 350) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
53 81 |
37 7-8 |
|
53 3 |
|
53 |
42 |
PILARSKA Weronika (2009 #47994 LO 5859) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
53 82 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
51 4 |
|
53 |
43 |
KARCZMARZ Maria (2009 #49463 LO 2472) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
53 84 |
47 2 |
53 49-56 |
|
|
53 |
44 |
KALETA Lilianna (2011 #49574 LO 1680) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
52 86 |
40 5 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
52 |
45 |
CHRĄCHOL Marika (2010 #46643 LO 4195) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
52 87 |
39 6 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
52 |
46 |
BONK Anna (2010 #51715 LO 5175) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
52 88 |
39 5-6 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
52 |
47 |
KOWALSKA Lena (2009 #56240 LO 2022) UKS Lider Milicz (DŚL) POL |
52 89 |
38 7 |
|
52 3-4 |
|
52 |
48 |
KRAMEK Amelia (2010 #46947 LO 8008) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
52 91 |
|
|
52 3-4 |
|
52 |
KRYNICKA Alicja (2009 #44843 LO 1232) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
52 91 |
|
|
52 3-4 |
|
52 | |
MALEWICZ Anna (2010 #55383 LO 6648) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
52 91 |
|
|
52 3-4 |
|
52 | |
51 |
GROBELNA Lena (2010 #49511 LO 4261) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
51 94 |
47 2 |
|
51 4 |
|
51 |
52 |
MAJKOWSKA Andżelika (2009 #49223 LO 6085) UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL |
51 95 |
42 4 |
|
51 4 |
|
51 |
53 |
GOMULAK Matylda (2010 #48093 LO 8386) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
51 96 |
40 5 |
|
51 4 |
|
51 |
54 |
ZIŃCZUK Olga (2012 #54708 LO 3423) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
51 98 |
|
|
51 4 |
|
51 |
55 |
CICHOCKA Nikola (2009 #52637 LO 2814) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
50 99 |
50 1 |
50 57-64 |
46 5-8 |
|
50 |
56 |
KOBOSZ Łucja (2011 #53185 LO 6165) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
50 100 |
|
50 57-64 |
46 5-8 |
|
50 |
57 |
GASTÓŁ Hanna (2010 #49334 LO 8890) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
49 104 |
40 5 |
|
49 5 |
|
49 |
58 |
WIĆKO Ewelina (2009 #50536 LO 6299) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
49 105 |
38 7 |
|
49 5 |
|
49 |
59 |
WITKOWSKA Julia (2009 #49527 LO 4843) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
48 107 |
44 3 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
60 |
ROMANOWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49740 LO 1600) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
48 108 |
43 3-4 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
61 |
ŻACZEK Kalina (2009 #47542 LO 3736) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
48 109 |
42 4 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
62 |
SKUZA Karolina (2010 #51596 LO 4841) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
48 110 |
42 4 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
63 |
WIECZOREK Zuzanna (2011 #49412 LO 6327) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
48 111 |
39 6 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
64 |
STARZEC Barbara (2009 #54325 LO 2632) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
48 113 |
36 8 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
65 |
KWAŚNIEWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #48455 LO 2796) BOSiR ULKS Barcin (KPM) POL |
48 114 |
35 9 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
66 |
BARTOSZKO Nicol (2012 #49898 LO 994) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
48 115 |
34 10 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
67 |
FABIŚ Julia (2009 #54781 LO 8375) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
48 116 |
34 9-10 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
SONNENBERG Monika (2011 #54022 LO 1440) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
48 116 |
34 10 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 | |
69 |
CHRUPCAŁA Hanna (2009 #46663 LO 1371) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
48 118 |
28 13-16 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
70 |
WOJTYŁA Maja (2010 #49144 LO 4381) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
48 119 |
27 15 |
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
71 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #51142 LO 8874) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
48 120 |
|
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 |
MILERSKA Zuzanna (2009 #51040 LO 5261) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
48 120 |
|
|
48 5-6 |
|
48 | |
73 |
FALKOWSKA Martyna (2009 #51577 LO 5775) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
47 125 |
39 6 |
|
47 6 |
|
47 |
74 |
MAŁKOWSKA Zuzanna (2010 #52638 LO 2817) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
46 128 |
44 3 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
75 |
DOŁŻYCKA Lena (2009 #51274 LO 8438) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
46 131 |
40 5 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
76 |
SZAREK Milena (2009 #48569 LO 5434) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
46 132 |
39 6 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
77 |
GROCHOWSKA Viktoria (2009 #45965 LO 9370) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
46 133 |
38 7 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
78 |
NOWICKA Patrycja (2009 #47254 LO 3373) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL |
46 134 |
38 5-8 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
79 |
CICHA Martyna (2009 #50159 LO 3370) MLUKS Nadwiślanin Płock (MAZ) POL |
46 135 |
38 5-8 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
80 |
DURLIK Amelia (2009 #49731 LO 4643) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
46 136 |
38 7 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
81 |
TATYSIAK Julia (2010 #48328 LO 3139) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
46 137 |
36 8 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
82 |
ROMANOWSKA Lena (2010 #48721 LO 3135) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
46 138 |
35 9 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
83 |
SZEWCZUK Agata (2009 #47581 LO 2603) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
46 139 |
32 11 |
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
84 |
SOJA Julia (2010 #49734 LO 4648) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
46 140 |
|
|
46 5-8 |
|
46 |
85 |
PIENIĄŻEK Maria (2010 #49332 LO 8893) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
45 141 |
44 3 |
|
45 7 |
|
45 |
86 |
PUŁECKA Gabriela (2010 #48882 LO 4197) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
45 142 |
40 5 |
|
45 7 |
|
45 |
87 |
BOŻYK Gabriela (2010 #51076 LO 3416) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
45 143 |
|
|
45 7 |
|
45 |
GRAMSZ Kinga (2010 #47010 LO 1678) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
45 143 |
|
|
45 7 |
|
45 | |
89 |
ILCEWICZ Wiktoria (2011 #52097 LO 5381) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
44 145 |
42 4 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
90 |
KNAPIK Marta (2009 #47252 LO 5384) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
44 146 |
39 6 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
91 |
JELINSKA Paulina (2009 #53754 LO 8761) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
44 147 |
39 6 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
WIRKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #50535 LO 6300) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
44 147 |
39 6 |
|
44 8 |
|
44 | |
93 |
KARKOSZKA Jagoda (2009 #45355 LO 2552) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
44 149 |
38 7 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
94 |
WITKOWSKA Alicja (2009 #49538 LO 670) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
44 150 |
36 8 |
|
44 8 |
|
44 |
95 |
PLESIAK Lena (2010 #51672 LO 6784) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
44 151 |
36 8 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
96 |
ŻOŁNOWSKA Lena (2009 #51711 LO 5191) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
44 152 |
34 9-10 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
97 |
JUSTYNA Alicja (2011 #53498 LO 1679) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
44 153 |
34 9-10 |
|
44 8 |
|
44 |
98 |
NADOLSKA Roksana (2009 #49528 LO 4838) LKS Wel Lidzbark (WMZ) POL |
44 154 |
33 9-12 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
99 |
CZAPLEJEWICZ Lena (2010 #50800 LO 2096) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
44 155 |
33 9-12 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
100 |
MICHALEWSKA Laura (2011 #51996 LO 4277) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
44 156 |
32 11 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
101 |
MALINOWSKA Anastazja (2009 #45196 LO ) () POL |
44 157 |
28 13-16 |
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
102 |
KĘDZIA Dagmara (2010 #50833 LO 8762) UKS Orlik Gdynia (POM) POL |
44 159 |
|
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 |
KOCEMBA Milena (2011 #56997 LO 8378) MGOK Gorzów Śląski (OPO) POL |
44 159 |
|
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 | |
MIERZWIAK Aleksandra (2011 #51143 LO 8875) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
44 159 |
|
|
44 7-8 |
|
44 | |
STĘPIEŃ Michalina (2011 #52175 LO 8894) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
44 159 |
|
|
44 8 |
|
44 | |
106 |
GODLEWSKA Karolina (2009 #48856 LO 1831) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
44 163 |
44 3 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
44 |
107 |
SMOLAREK Lena (2010 #50881 LO 4198) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
44 165 |
44 3 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
44 |
108 |
KONSTANTYN Kaja (2009 #49837 LO 963) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
43 167 |
36 8 |
|
43 7-10 |
|
43 |
109 |
ŚWIĄTEK Emilia (2011 #51948 LO 3288) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
43 168 |
28 13-16 |
|
43 7-10 |
|
43 |
110 |
MARDOSZ Zuzanna (2011 #50573 LO 920) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
43 169 |
28 13-16 |
|
43 7-10 |
|
43 |
111 |
ADAMIAK Magdalena (2013 #53500 LO 1665) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
42 170 |
39 6 |
|
42 9 |
|
42 |
112 |
KOCHANEK Zofia (2011 #51170 LO 5778) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
42 171 |
35 9 |
|
42 9 |
|
42 |
113 |
JURCZYK Zaryna (2009 #52494 LO 1835) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
42 174 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
42 |
114 |
CHODYNIECKA Judyta (2010 #50808 LO 3214) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
42 176 |
42 4 |
|
|
|
42 |
115 |
MAJCHRZAK Klaudia (2010 #47096 LO 4072) LUKS Fala Trzebiatów (ZPM) POL |
41 177 |
29 13-14 |
|
41 10 |
|
41 |
116 |
JASIŃSKA Barbara (2011 #51522 LO 477) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
40 178 |
39 6 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
117 |
REGULSKA Maja (2009 #50722 LO 3610) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 180 |
38 5-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
118 |
GAJEWCZYK Magdalena (2010 #49433 LO 1231) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
40 181 |
37 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
119 |
BĄK Klaudia (2010 #47058 LO 136) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
40 182 |
37 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
120 |
WYSOCKA Gabriela (2010 #51745 LO 2105) MLKS Czarni Olecko (WMZ) POL |
40 183 |
37 7-8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
121 |
BERNATOWICZ Barbara (2010 #50533 LO 6284) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
40 184 |
36 8 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
122 |
KASPROWICZ Julia (2009 #53051 LO 480) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
40 185 |
35 9 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
123 |
STEFANOWICZ Milena (2013 #51589 LO 4200) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
40 188 |
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
124 |
ZARZYCKA Maja (2009 #52584 LO 7624) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
40 190 |
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
125 |
SPŁAWSKA Lena (2011 #52821 LO 1201) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
40 191 |
33 9-12 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
126 |
BIEDNA Patrycja (2010 #49949 LO 8384) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
40 192 |
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
127 |
NAWROCKA Aleksandra (2011 #52823 LO 1199) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
40 193 |
28 13-16 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
128 |
SZYMAŃSKA Hanna (2011 #49624 LO 3325) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
40 194 |
20 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
129 |
DOROBISZ Paulina (2009 #54609 LO 3316) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
40 195 |
20 17-24 |
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
130 |
CITKO Aleksandra (2010 #56136 LO 11628) Płomień Dobrzyniewo D. (PDL) POL |
40 197 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 |
SOSZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2011 #50555 LO 5739) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
40 197 |
|
|
40 9-12 |
|
40 | |
132 |
FORMELA Julia (2010 #50385 LO 7895) UKS Remus Miechucino (POM) POL |
40 199 |
40 5 |
|
|
|
40 |
133 |
WÓDZ Hanna (2011 #58009 LO 761) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
39 200 |
31 11-12 |
|
39 11 |
|
39 |
134 |
BAKALARSKA Nikola (2010 #52841 LO 4641) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
39 201 |
|
|
39 9-13 |
|
39 |
GRABDA Maria (2010 #55807 LO 11156) UKS Meteor Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
39 201 |
|
|
39 9-13 |
|
39 | |
KWIATEK Iga (2010 #49737 LO ) () POL |
39 201 |
|
|
39 9-13 |
|
39 | |
MAJCHRZYK Alicja (2010 #49735 LO 4644) KS Feniks Jaworznia (ŚWI) POL |
39 201 |
|
|
39 9-13 |
|
39 | |
TOKARCZYK Emilia (2010 #57042 LO 4660) ISKRA OSiR Włoszczowa (ŚWI) POL |
39 201 |
|
|
39 9-13 |
|
39 | |
139 |
FRANCZAK Roksana (2010 #49217 LO 2595) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
39 206 |
39 6 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
39 |
140 |
RATAJCZYK Aleksandra (2010 #47060 LO 7691) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
39 207 |
39 5-6 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
39 |
141 |
JAGODZIŃSKA Amelia (2010 #52641 LO 2816) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
39 208 |
39 6 |
|
|
|
39 |
142 |
KRÓL Wiktoria (2009 #51538 LO 7263) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
39 209 |
39 5-6 |
|
|
|
39 |
143 |
DZIKOŃSKA Nikola (2011 #51796 LO 1229) LUKS Abc Żak Pisanica (WMZ) POL |
39 210 |
39 5-6 |
|
|
|
39 |
144 |
GAWRON Martyna (2009 #49215 LO 2596) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
38 211 |
38 7 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
38 |
145 |
KLEPACZ Maria (2009 #47286 LO 1870) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
38 212 |
38 7 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
38 |
146 |
KUCHARCZYK Oliwia (2009 #49504 LO 4274) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
38 213 |
38 7 |
|
|
|
38 |
147 |
STEFANIAK Iga (2013 #54263 LO 4026) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
38 214 |
38 7 |
|
|
|
38 |
148 |
GABRISCH Jana (2009 #54256 LO 5681) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
37 216 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
37 |
MALEC Martyna (2010 #48951 LO 7886) SKS Luks Nysa (OPO) POL |
37 216 |
37 7-8 |
|
|
|
37 | |
150 |
MENSCH Martyna (2009 #47639 LO 8658) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
36 218 |
36 8 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
151 |
CZAJKA Angelika (2012 #53646 LO 4015) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
36 220 |
34 10 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
POCZĄTEK Zuzanna (2011 #50761 LO 1094) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
36 220 |
34 10 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
153 |
SAPA Weronika (2011 #50762 LO 1095) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
36 223 |
32 11 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
154 |
KUJAWA Katarzyna (2009 #47635 LO 8653) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
36 224 |
31 11-12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
155 |
CISZEWSKA Judyta (2009 #52734 LO 4878) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
36 225 |
31 12 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
156 |
WROTNIAK Julia (2010 #47610 LO 6180) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
36 227 |
29 14 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
157 |
STOLARZ Hanna (2010 #52217 LO 4377) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
36 228 |
29 14 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
158 |
LECHOWICZ Aleksandra (2009 #49216 LO 2601) UKS Optima Zamość (LLS) POL |
36 229 |
29 13-15 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
159 |
BIERNACKA Alicja (2010 #49756 LO 5851) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
36 231 |
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
160 |
NOWAK Zofia (2010 #48754 LO 5387) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
36 232 |
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
161 |
NIEDZIELSKA Weronika (2010 #49058 LO 5858) LUKS Kusy Laskowice (KPM) POL |
36 233 |
28 13-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
162 |
KOZDRAŚ Julia (2009 #50787 LO 1089) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
36 234 |
26 15-16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
ZALEWSKA Julia (2011 #53787 LO 673) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
36 234 |
26 16 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
164 |
SOWA Julia (2011 #50763 LO 1097) LZS Kąkolówka (PKR) POL |
36 236 |
23 17-20 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
165 |
ZAJĄC Anna (2009 #46822 LO 6360) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
36 237 |
20 19-22 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
166 |
KOWALIK Greta (2012 #54086 LO 2897) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
36 238 |
20 17-24 |
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
167 |
CHMIEL Nikola (2010 #51614 LO 2828) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
36 239 |
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 |
HAWEŁKO Sara (2009 #49956 LO 2894) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
36 239 |
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
KOWALSKA Daria (2009 #49163 LO 6228) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
36 239 |
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
PIASECKA Wiktoria (2013 #53362 LO 3125) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
36 239 |
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
TAZUSZEL Oliwia (2010 #55384 LO 6654) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
36 239 |
|
|
36 13 |
|
36 | |
WRÓBEL Zuzanna (2010 #49159 LO 6234) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
36 239 |
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
ŻYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna (2009 #45108 LO 8018) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
36 239 |
|
|
36 9-16 |
|
36 | |
174 |
GAC Lena (2010 #49639 LO 5433) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
36 246 |
36 8 |
|
|
|
36 |
175 |
WAWREŃCZUK Lena (2011 #56516 LO 8271) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
36 247 |
36 8 |
|
|
|
36 |
176 |
REMISZKO Magdalena (2010 #50495 LO 5369) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
35 249 |
35 9 |
|
|
|
35 |
177 |
GAJ Julia (2010 #48746 LO 914) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
34 250 |
33 9-12 |
|
34 11-18 |
|
34 |
178 |
OBAL Nikola (2011 #52051 LO 3285) MKS Tarnovia Tarnów (MŁP) POL |
34 251 |
33 9-12 |
|
34 11-18 |
|
34 |
179 |
KLAG Maja (2012 #49713 LO 2420) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
34 252 |
33 9-12 |
|
34 11-18 |
|
34 |
180 |
UTYLSKA Karolina (2011 #47886 LO 3475) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
34 253 |
23 17-20 |
|
34 11-18 |
|
34 |
181 |
SKOWROŃSKA Natalia (2011 #52180 LO 2393) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
34 254 |
23 17-20 |
|
34 11-18 |
|
34 |
182 |
BALA Jagoda (2009 #55816 LO 2413) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
34 255 |
23 17-20 |
|
34 11-18 |
|
34 |
WOŹNIAK Helena (2009 #48748 LO 930) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
34 255 |
23 17-20 |
|
34 11-18 |
|
34 | |
184 |
KOSTUCH Gabriela (2009 #46677 LO 918) UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (MŁP) POL |
34 257 |
|
|
34 11-18 |
|
34 |
185 |
DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra (2010 #53499 LO 1675) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
34 258 |
34 9-10 |
|
|
|
34 |
186 |
HEROK Karolina (2010 #47061 LO 1549) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
33 262 |
33 9-12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
187 |
TAUROGIŃSKA Wiktoria (2011 #51082 LO 5742) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
33 263 |
31 12 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
188 |
CICHAŃSKA Hanna (2010 #49053 LO 5732) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
33 264 |
29 14 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
189 |
SPŁAWSKA Nadia (2011 #52822 LO 1202) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
33 266 |
28 13-16 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
190 |
SIULERZYCKA Kamila (2009 #50347 LO ) () POL |
33 268 |
23 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
191 |
TOMASZEWSKA Kornelia (2010 #53139 LO 3357) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
33 270 |
23 17-20 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
192 |
HEROK Emilia (2009 #47059 LO 1548) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
33 271 |
20 17-24 |
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
193 |
KARAŚ Natalia (2009 #49505 LO 4265) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
33 272 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 |
STELMASZYK Alicja (2010 #49054 LO 5740) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
33 272 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
WŁODARCZYK Justyna (2010 #51731 LO 1552) RKS Cukrownik Chybie (ŚLS) POL |
33 272 |
|
|
33 13-16 |
|
33 | |
196 |
BELICA Nikola (2010 #52027 LO 6532) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
33 275 |
33 9-12 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
33 |
197 |
URBANOWICZ Klaudia (2009 #45255 LO 5632) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
33 277 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
198 |
MRÓZ Jowita (2009 #48343 LO ) () POL |
33 278 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
199 |
KUCHARSKA Amelia (2009 #52816 LO 1195) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
33 279 |
33 9-12 |
|
|
|
33 |
200 |
REMISZKO Alicja (2012 #52557 LO 5368) UKS Remik Stary Folwark (PDL) POL |
32 280 |
32 11 |
|
|
|
32 |
201 |
KOŁODZIEJ Kornelia (2009 #54378 LO 2830) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
31 282 |
31 12 |
|
19 17-31 |
|
31 |
202 |
WNUKIEWICZ Laura (2010 #49575 LO ) () POL |
31 283 |
31 11-13 |
|
|
|
31 |
203 |
ORŁOWSKA Alicja (2010 #49745 LO ) () POL |
31 284 |
31 11-13 |
|
|
|
31 |
204 |
KĘDZIA Hanna (2009 #54215 LO 9422) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
31 286 |
31 11-12 |
|
|
|
31 |
205 |
PORĘBA Małgorzata (2012 #55444 LO 6170) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
30 287 |
30 13 |
|
19 17-31 |
|
30 |
206 |
LUCH Karolina (2010 #51516 LO 482) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
30 288 |
30 13 |
|
|
|
30 |
SZARMACH Julia (2014 #53813 LO 5220) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
30 288 |
30 13 |
|
|
|
30 | |
208 |
MOLAS Magdalena (2011 #52390 LO ) () POL |
29 291 |
29 13-15 |
|
|
|
29 |
SKRZYPIEC Aleksandra (2009 #53910 LO ) () POL |
29 291 |
29 13-14 |
|
|
|
29 | |
210 |
STELMASZYK Anna (2013 #52694 LO 5749) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
28 293 |
26 16 |
|
28 17-19 |
|
28 |
211 |
CICHAŃSKA Anna (2013 #55274 LO 5744) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
28 294 |
|
|
28 17-19 |
|
28 |
JASIŃSKA Małgorzata (2014 #55341 LO 498) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
28 294 |
|
|
28 17-19 |
|
28 | |
213 |
HONKOWICZ Zuzanna (2013 #55509 LO 1128) MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
28 296 |
28 13-16 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
28 |
PYZIK Anna (2009 #54591 LO 1127) MKS Radość Gorlice (MŁP) POL |
28 296 |
28 13-16 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
28 | |
215 |
SZULAKOWSKA Julia (2010 #50349 LO 8100) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
28 298 |
28 13-16 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
28 |
216 |
BUGAŁA Ewa (2010 #48875 LO 297) Sportowiec Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
28 301 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 |
217 |
JANKOWIAK Lena (2009 #47092 LO 3895) UKS Chrobry Gizałki (WLP) POL |
28 302 |
28 13-16 |
|
|
|
28 |
218 |
MATUŚNY Izabela (2009 #53973 LO 4882) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
27 303 |
24 17-18 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
27 |
219 |
WOŹNIAK Magdalena (2010 #56812 LO 4383) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
27 304 |
20 19-22 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
27 |
220 |
BŁASZAK Alicja (2011 #56810 LO 4369) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
27 305 |
17 23 |
|
27 17-21 |
|
27 |
221 |
BOCHNIARZ Alicja (2010 #53649 LO 2862) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
27 306 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 |
PIECH Kinga (2011 #50608 LO 3133) KS Ogniwo Chełm (LLS) POL |
27 306 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
SIKORA Julia (2009 #56254 LO ) () POL |
27 306 |
|
|
27 17-21 |
|
27 | |
SKIBIŃSKA Dominika (2009 #49162 LO 6229) SKTS Dwójka Kraśnik (LLS) POL |
27 306 |
|
|
27 17-20 |
|
27 | |
TOMERA Lena (2009 #51474 LO 4885) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
27 306 |
|
|
27 17-21 |
|
27 | |
226 |
BARTKOWICZ Małgorzata (2011 #51528 LO 469) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
27 311 |
27 15 |
|
|
|
27 |
227 |
TRZASKOŚ Monika (2009 #55886 LO ) () POL |
26 312 |
26 15-16 |
|
|
|
26 |
228 |
MANIEWSKA Aleksandra (2010 #49055 LO 5737) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
25 313 |
25 17 |
|
|
|
25 |
229 |
MARCINIAK Wiktoria (2009 #51128 LO 2531) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
24 315 |
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
230 |
KOSIŃSKA Hanna (2011 #50730 LO 3628) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
24 316 |
23 17-20 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
231 |
BRYŁA Zuzanna (2009 #47630 LO 8649) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
24 317 |
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
232 |
BELTER Zuzanna (2009 #47628 LO 8647) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
24 319 |
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
233 |
BABKIEWICZ Wiktoria (2009 #47627 LO 8646) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
24 320 |
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
234 |
MIKUŁA Małgorzata (2009 #47640 LO 8659) LUKS Orzeł Rynarzewo (KPM) POL |
24 321 |
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
235 |
OSIECKA Amelia (2009 #47765 LO 416) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
24 322 |
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
236 |
KULIKOWSKA Julia (2009 #54011 LO 1373) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
24 323 |
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
237 |
NOWAK Wiktoria (2012 #54087 LO 2900) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
24 324 |
20 17-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
238 |
PRZYBYSZ Oliwia (2009 #50346 LO ) () POL |
24 325 |
17 21-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
239 |
GÓRKOWSKA Marta (2011 #51187 LO 1973) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
24 326 |
17 21-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Kinga (2009 #54183 LO 3724) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
24 326 |
17 21-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
KOZŁOWSKA-HADZICKA Michelle (2009 #52730 LO 2528) GKTS Krajna Złotów (WLP) POL |
24 326 |
17 21-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
PASZKOWSKA Wiktoria (2009 #51098 LO 5473) STS Rebel Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
24 326 |
17 21-24 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
243 |
MAĆKOWSKA Patrycja (2009 #56149 LO 6026) UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
24 330 |
13 25-26 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
244 |
DOMAŃ Martyna (2009 #50113 LO 7599) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
24 332 |
12 25-28 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
WOŹNIAK Weronika (2009 #51189 LO 1975) KS Stella Gniezno (WLP) POL |
24 332 |
12 25-28 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 | |
246 |
TOMECKA Lena (2011 #51450 LO 424) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
24 334 |
11 25-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
247 |
ZAMELSKA Julia (2011 #55978 LO 4950) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
24 335 |
9 29-32 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
248 |
DUDZIŃSKA Franciszka (2011 #52819 LO 1193) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
24 336 |
7 33-40 |
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
249 |
WSZOŁEK Natalia (2012 #47161 LO 2330) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
24 337 |
|
|
24 17-24 |
|
24 |
250 |
JASTRZĘBSKA Agata (2011 #55747 LO 9178) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
24 342 |
24 17-18 |
|
|
|
24 |
251 |
WACHTARCZYK Julia (2012 #55944 LO 4911) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
23 343 |
23 17-20 |
|
19 17-31 |
|
23 |
252 |
MARCZAK Oliwia (2010 #52818 LO 1197) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
23 344 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 |
253 |
KOTŁOWSKA Zofia (2009 #55887 LO ) () POL |
23 345 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 |
ZDZIEBKO Martyna (2010 #52138 LO 8440) Krzemień Ustrzyki Dolne (PKR) POL |
23 345 |
23 17-20 |
|
|
|
23 | |
255 |
BALTAZA Oliwia (2010 #52178 LO 2388) CKiS Skawina (MŁP) POL |
21 347 |
18 21-22 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
21 |
HAJDUGA Natalia (2011 #54643 LO 1811) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
21 347 |
18 21-22 |
|
21 19-26 |
|
21 | |
257 |
KOSIBA Klaudia (2010 #56971 LO 4808) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
21 349 |
|
|
21 19-26 |
|
21 |
STROJEK Aleksandra (2009 #47514 LO 1752) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
21 349 |
|
|
21 19-26 |
|
21 | |
259 |
RIWOŃ Lena (2011 #48884 LO ) () POL |
20 354 |
20 19-22 |
|
|
|
20 |
260 |
ZBIJOWSKA Justyna (2011 #52872 LO 4599) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
20 355 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 |
261 |
MICHALSKA Judyta (2011 #54237 LO 4883) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
20 356 |
20 19-22 |
|
|
|
20 |
PRZYBYŁA Lena (2011 #55981 LO 6494) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
20 356 |
20 17-24 |
|
|
|
20 | |
263 |
KALITA Julia (2012 #52344 LO 6381) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
19 359 |
|
|
19 17-31 |
|
19 |
KLOCEK Celina (2009 #51613 LO 8811) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
19 359 |
|
|
19 17-31 |
|
19 | |
KONDRAT Joanna (2009 #52185 LO 7763) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
19 359 |
|
|
19 17-31 |
|
19 | |
LADA Amelia (2011 #52345 LO 6384) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
19 359 |
|
|
19 17-31 |
|
19 | |
MADEJ Milena (2010 #52807 LO 7855) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
19 359 |
|
|
19 17-31 |
|
19 | |
ROGALA Anna (2010 #50715 LO 6171) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
19 359 |
|
|
19 17-31 |
|
19 | |
SOHLING Anastazja (2011 #52343 LO 6390) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
19 359 |
|
|
19 17-31 |
|
19 | |
STASIOR Zuzanna (2011 #54978 LO 6391) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
19 359 |
|
|
19 17-31 |
|
19 | |
STEC Zuzanna (2011 #52346 LO 6392) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
19 359 |
|
|
19 17-31 |
|
19 | |
STRĄCZEK Patrycja (2012 #52437 LO 7859) UKS SP Korzeniów (PKR) POL |
19 359 |
|
|
19 17-31 |
|
19 | |
273 |
OMACHEL Wiktoria (2009 #55888 LO ) () POL |
19 370 |
19 21 |
|
|
|
19 |
274 |
HAWEŁKO Marta (2011 #49957 LO 2893) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
17 371 |
|
|
17 25 |
|
17 |
275 |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna (2010 #50350 LO 8099) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
17 372 |
17 21-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
17 |
276 |
ZALEWSKA Gabriela (2010 #52234 LO 8102) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
17 373 |
17 21-24 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
17 |
277 |
BRYK Magdalena (2009 #55407 LO 8090) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
13 374 |
12 25-28 |
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
278 |
KOŃSKA Małgorzata (2011 #55924 LO 8092) KS Sokół Serock (MAZ) POL |
13 375 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 |
PSZCZÓŁKA Wanda (2009 #55648 LO 4596) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
13 375 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
WSZOŁEK Weronika (2010 #47160 LO 2331) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
13 375 |
|
|
13 25-32 |
|
13 | |
281 |
BORKOWSKA Zuzanna (2009 #50344 LO ) () POL |
12 382 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
12 |
282 |
WACHOWIAK Zofia (2009 #54182 LO ) () POL |
12 383 |
12 25-28 |
|
|
|
12 |
283 |
BRZOZA Aleksandra (2011 #50904 LO 4591) MOSM Tychy (ŚLS) POL |
11 385 |
11 25-32 |
|
|
|
11 |
284 |
GRUSZKIEWICZ Milena (2009 #54184 LO 10797) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
9 387 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 |
KASPRZAK Emilia (2011 #49951 LO 8388) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
9 387 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 | |
KOWALCZYK Maja (2009 #52817 LO 1194) Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie (WLP) POL |
9 387 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 | |
ŻAK Iza (2009 #51492 LO 7987) CIA Łaskarzew (MAZ) POL |
9 387 |
9 29-32 |
|
|
|
9 | |
288 |
KOVALCHUK Veronika (2011 #55211 LO 3348) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) UKR+P |
7 391 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 |
MAĆKOWIAK Anna (2009 #55481 LO 8304) Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP) POL |
7 391 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MATYSIAK Jagoda (2009 #55479 LO 8306) Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP) POL |
7 391 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
MYSZUK Patrycja (2010 #45243 LO 4947) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
7 391 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
WITOMSKA Marta (2010 #57361 LO 4949) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
7 391 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
ZELEK Natalia (2010 #57359 LO 4951) GLKS Orlęta Czacz (WLP) POL |
7 391 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
ZIELIŃSKA Maja (2010 #58137 LO 3359) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
7 391 |
7 33-40 |
|
|
|
7 | |
295 |
ZBORAŁA Lena (2011 #58138 LO 3358) SKTS Rataje 50 Poznań (WLP) POL |
5 398 |
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
5 |
ZIELIŃSKA -TOSIEŃ Zofia (2011 #57363 LO ) () POL |
5 398 |
5 41-48 |
|
|
|
5 |