Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KWIMP IMP KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 (2) FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 148)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
926
1

352
2



300
1

198
5-8
850
2 (8) WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 154)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
567
10

229
5-8

198
5-8

116
25-28

168
9-12
595
3 (10) TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 7542)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
616
5

185
9-16

156
13-16

233
3-4

130
21-24
574
4 (30) FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 7525)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
373
33
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
168
9-12
85
2

85
2
97
33-36
385
5 (49) MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 7530)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
294
50
101
5-6

85
2

90
1
108
29-32
81
3

294
6 (59) KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 6365)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
277
61
115
2

81
3

81
3

25
25-32

277
7 (115) MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1464)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS)
220
147
63
17-24

77
4

77
4

77
4

231
8 (152) MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 2038)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS)
219
149
88
9-12

69
7-8

62
9-12

25
25-32

219
9 (164) GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
176
236
63
17-24

40
17-24

73
5-6

73
5-6

209
10 (165) ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3571)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
197
192
78
13-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

69
7-8

209
11 (166) PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3569)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
187
209
78
13-16

40
17-24

69
7-8

62
9-12

209
12 (168) KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 1381)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
148
312


73
5-6

62
9-12

73
5-6

208
13 (180) PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
202
179
96
7-8

53
13-16

53
13-16

53
zwoln.

202
14 (195) CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 66)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS)
163
270
63
17-24

69
7-8

17
33-48

62
9-12

194
15 (246) JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 150)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
136
353
105
4





69
7-8

174
16 (262) JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 732)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
189
207
88
9-12

62
9-12

17
33-48



167
17 (265) TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 5641)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
180
226
63
17-24

62
9-12

17
33-48

40
17-24

165
18 (277) TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 432)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
153
296


73
5-6

25
25-32

62
9-12

160
19 (292) RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7534)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
160
276
63
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

156
20 (298) KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 429)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
159
281
101
5-6





53
13-16

154
21 (305) OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
124
382
46
25-32

25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

152
22 (307) KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 7529)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
129
372


25
25-32

73
5-6

53
13-16

151
23 (320) KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 6367)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS)
194
199

149
17-32






149
24 (322) DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 7970)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
137
346
46
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

62
9-12

148
25 (335) ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
145
319
78
13-16



40
17-24

25
25-32

143
26 (358) LASOTA Mateusz (1995 #21484 LO 1383)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
109
430


40
17-24

69
7-8

25
25-32

134
27 (375) SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 7977)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
150
306
63
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

128
28 (391) MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 431)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
97
479


40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

120
29 (393) NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 7531)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
165
265
120
1







120
30 (397) MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 5636)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
122
390


62
9-12

40
17-24

17
33-48

119
31 (416) BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 7957)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS)
95
482
78
13-16



17
33-48

17
33-48

112
32 (441) SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 5101)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
87
505


25
25-32

53
13-16

25
25-32

103
33 (446) GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 264)
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS)
150
304




62
9-12

40
17-24

102
34 (456) JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
124
384
46
25-32

53
13-16





99
35 (466) LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 1382)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
97
480
63
17-24

17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48

97
36 (471) MLECZKO Radosław (1993 #18288 LO 1343)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
119
400


17
33-48

62
9-12

17
33-48

96
37 (472) BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 147)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)
173
246
96
7-8







96
38 (473) JENDRYSIK Dawid (1991 #21780 LO 2285)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
98
469


53
13-16

25
25-32

17
33-48

95
39 (483) SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 5100)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)
128
375


53
13-16

40
17-24



93
40 (485) GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
59
641


25
25-32

14
49-64

53
13-16

92
41 (492) FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO 149)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS)







90
1

90
42 (496) STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 7538)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
84
517


25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

90
43 (505) GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
92
491
46
25-32

17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-48

88
44 (533) GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
55
653


17
33-48

25
25-32

40
17-24

82
45 (578) JUZEK Sebastian (1980 #6157 LO 733)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
60
639
46
25-32

14
49-64



14
49-64

74
46 (585) KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2286)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
74
552


17
33-48

40
17-24

14
49-64

71
47 (643) MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 7975)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
79
537
46
25-32

17
33-48





63
48 (645) KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 1380)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
72
565
63
17-24







63
49 (685) PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2290)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
74
553


40
17-24

17
33-48



57
50 (690) SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
46
706


14
49-64

25
25-32

17
33-48

56
51 (703) SKOP Szymon (1990 #7655 LO 2291)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
14
1201




14
49-64

40
17-24

54
52 (719) ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 2275)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
51
680


17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48

51
53 (720) SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
54
657




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
54 (762) BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
49
693


14
49-64

14
49-64

17
33-48

45
55 (763) KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
36
828


14
49-64

17
33-48

14
49-64

45
56 (803) TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
33
864


14
49-64

14
49-64

14
49-64

42
57 (804) SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
28
907


14
49-64

14
49-64

14
49-64

42
58 (810) SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
24
984


10
65-96

14
49-64

17
33-48

41
59 (813) PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
5
1316






40
17-24

40
60 (830) CHORĄŻY Maciej (1995 #21792 LO 1338)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
40
791


40
17-24





40
61 (843) BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
51
679


14
49-64

25
25-32



39
62 (845) LEWCZUK Mirosław (1959 #15242 LO 4577)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
39
809


25
25-32

14
49-64



39
63 (846) KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 1372)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
24
984


10
65-96

14
49-64

14
49-64

38
  WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
24
984


10
65-96

14
49-64

14
49-64

38
65 (872) GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 5635)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
37
818




17
33-48

17
33-48

34
66 (874) FOMIN Jurij (1961 #19657 LO 428)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
26
927




17
33-48

17
33-48

34
67 (875) SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 735)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
24
991


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
68 (892) SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2292)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
50
686


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
69 (908) NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 3305)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS)
28
906




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
70 (912) SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
17
1093




17
33-48

14
49-64

31
71 (913) SASIAK Rafał (1970 #52157 LO 1346)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
17
1105


17
33-48



14
49-64

31
72 (914) STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 2040)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS)
45
722


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
73 (915) ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 7677)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
41
767


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
74 (916) PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 5631)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
38
815


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
75 (917) BANACH Piotr (1982 #32756 LO 7664)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS)
36
829


17
33-48

14
49-64



31
76 (935) ZYGMUNT Marcin (1970 #53945 LO 7545)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
10
1250


10
65-96



17
33-48

27
77 (947) GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS)
20
1026






25
25-32

25
78 (958) BARTUSIK Marek (1992 #10628 LO 2276)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
45
723


25
25-32





25
79 (968) DYTKO Dawid (1986 #4233 LO 7971)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
32
869


25
25-32





25
80 (992) SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
10
1246




10
65-96

14
49-64

24
81 (993) CZORNIK Grzegorz (1970 #7904 LO 2280)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
24
984


10
65-96

14
49-64



24
82 (1065) PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 5639)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)







17
33-48

17
83 (1095) MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 11461)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
22
1003


17
33-48





17
84 (1096) SZELIGA Adrian (1998 #32845 LO 8726)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
17
1093




17
33-48



17
85 (1102) IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 2284)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS)
17
1105


17
33-48





17
  NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509)
GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS)
17
1105


17
33-48





17
  SOBEL Artur (1981 #541 LO 4609)
ULKTS Pszczyna (ŚLS)
17
1105


17
33-48





17
88 (1177) KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 5108)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS)







14
49-64

14
  NOGLIK Łukasz (1985 #48215 LO 9160)
LKS Strażak Mikołów (ŚLS)







14
49-64

14
  ŚCIGANY Dariusz (1993 #26272 LO 7979)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)







14
49-64

14
91 (1183) KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 7564)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS)
30
896


14
49-64





14
92 (1184) PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 8725)
KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS)
23
995




14
49-64



14
93 (1185) PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 3265)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
21
1015




14
49-64



14
94 (1186) SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 7978)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
19
1043


14
49-64





14
95 (1188) TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS)
14
1201




14
49-64



14
96 (1190) MIŚTA Sylwester (1976 #42239 LO 5637)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)
14
1209


14
49-64





14
  PEŁKA Jerzy (1969 #9262 LO 728)
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice (ŚLS)
14
1209


14
49-64





14
  PIETRZAK Adrian (2003 #50679 LO 263)
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS)
14
1209


14
49-64





14
99 (1206) GATNER Patryk (1999 #39119 LO 7972)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS)
5
1316






10
65-96

10
  OLENCKI Robert (1984 #10825 LO 1344)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS)
5
1316






10
65-96

10
101 (1208) GAZDA Mateusz (1997 #45521 LO 2272)
S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS)







10
65-96

10
  KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 5630)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS)







10
65-96

10
  SZATNY Łukasz (2004 #36402 LO 11939)
MUKS Czerwionka (ŚLS)







10
65-96

10
104 (1214) GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 4508)
GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS)
10
1246




10
65-96



10
  SŁAWACKI Zbigniew (1972 #59445 LO 2742)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS)
10
1246




10
65-96



10
106 (1216) GOMULARZ Gabriel (2003 #56572 LO 736)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS)
10
1250


10
65-96





10
  SASIAK Mariusz (1972 #59252 LO 8878)
niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS)
10
1250


10
65-96





10