Polski Związek Tenisa Stołowego

Ogólnopolskie rankingi

# Zawodnik Rkg 2 KWIMP IMP KW 1. GPP KW 2. GPP KW 3. GPP P-ty
1 REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
756
2
120
1
284
3-4

274
2

198
5-8

300
1
858
2 FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 148)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL
926
1

352
2



300
1

198
5-8
850
3 KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2374)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
700
3

400
1

300
1




700
4 BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 983)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
547
12

229
5-8

162
ETTU

140
17-20

233
3-4
624
5 KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 192)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
583
7

229
5-8

156
13-16

90
37-40

233
3-4
618
6 KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2375)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
418
25

185
9-16



233
3-4

198
5-8
616
7 ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 599)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
587
6

149
17-32
81
3
233
3-4

198
5-8

168
9-12
599
8 WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 154)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL
567
10

229
5-8

198
5-8

116
25-28

168
9-12
595
9 KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 194)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
485
17

149
17-32
90
1
168
9-12



274
2
591
10 TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 7542)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
616
5

185
9-16

156
13-16

233
3-4

130
21-24
574
11 MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 318)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
505
15

229
5-8



168
9-12

156
13-16
553
12 LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 6138)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
653
4

185
9-16

168
9-12

156
13-16

198
5-8
551
13 ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
474
18
115
2

85
2

77
4
274
2
60
11-12
156
13-16
545
14 GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 3837)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
574
8

185
9-16

156
13-16

156
13-16

198
5-8
539
15 WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 207)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
564
11

149
17-32

198
5-8

168
9-12

156
13-16
522
16 KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
511
14
115
2

90
1
198
5-8
81
3
198
5-8

108
29-32
511
17 WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 1175)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL
574
9

185
9-16

140
17-20

156
13-16

168
9-12
509
18 WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 3384)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
504
16

149
17-32
90
1
168
9-12

168
9-12

168
9-12
504
19 WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 208)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
424
24
96
7-8

85
2
130
21-24
90
1
198
5-8
90
1
156
13-16
484
20 KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 174)
LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM) POL
363
34



233
3-4

130
21-24

116
25-28
479
21 DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 173)
LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM) POL
445
20

149
17-32

116
25-28
85
2
156
13-16
90
1
140
17-20
445
22 WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1312)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
445
21
120
1
149
17-32
90
1
156
13-16
90
1
140
17-20
90
1
108
29-32
445
23 PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 4)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
523
13

185
9-16

116
25-28

140
17-20


441
24 KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
405
28
120
1
149
17-32
71
5-8
116
25-28
71
5-8
140
17-20
53
13-16
140
17-20
429
25 WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 467)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
418
26
120
1
120
33-48
81
3
116
25-28
90
1
168
9-12
90
1
140
17-20
428
26 BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 2)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
408
27

120
33-48

198
5-8

90
37-40


408
27 TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 322)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
400
29
120
1
185
9-16
85
2

90
1
130
21-24


400
28 DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 307)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
445
22

149
17-32

140
17-20



108
29-32
397
29 NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 456)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
380
31

120
33-48
90
1
130
21-24
85
2
130
21-24
72
6
130
21-24
390
30 FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 7525)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
373
33
120
1
120
33-48
90
1
168
9-12
85
2

85
2
97
33-36
385
31 KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 2372)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
357
37

120
33-48
77
4
140
17-20
90
1
97
33-36
84
ETTU
116
25-28
376
32 CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 2377)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
464
19

284
3-4

90
ETTU




374
33 BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2199)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
358
36

120
33-48
90
1

90
1
108
29-32
90
1
140
17-20
368
34 BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 30)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
45
724








352
35 GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 589)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
425
23

149
17-32
53
13-16
108
29-32
74
5

85
2

342
36 PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3381)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
336
41
115
2
120
33-48
85
2
108
29-32
90
1
108
29-32
90
1
90
37-40
336
37 DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
385
30
115
2

90
1
140
17-20
57
9-16

81
3

336
38 SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 2569)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
292
51
88
9-12

73
5-6

90
1
116
25-28
85
2
130
21-24
334
39 STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
334
42
110
3

90
1
108
29-32
90
1
116
25-28
85
2

334
40 LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1632)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
333
43
120
1

90
1

85
2
97
33-36
90
1
108
29-32
325
41 SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 1517)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
373
32

120
33-48
72
6

85
2

81
3
116
25-28
321
42 LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 2210)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
342
39
120
1
149
17-32


85
2

81
3

315
43 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
312
45
107
3-4

81
3
130
21-24
74
5

78
zwoln.

315
44 KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 801)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
339
40

149
17-32


74
5

90
1
90
37-40
313
45 GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 3326)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
331
44
120
1
149
17-32
85
2

77
4

69
7-8

311
46 ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 3050)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
220
146


90
1
130
21-24
90
1

90
1

310
47 POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3438)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
309
46
115
2

74
5

90
1
97
33-36
85
2
97
33-36
309
48 PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 1516)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
259
80
98
5-8

74
5

77
4

90
1
130
21-24
305
49 BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
306
47
107
3-4

77
4

65
9
116
25-28
74
5

300
50 MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 7530)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
294
50
101
5-6

85
2

90
1
108
29-32
81
3

294
51 ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 2921)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
302
48
115
2

74
5

90
1
97
33-36
81
3

293
52 KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1631)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
284
55
115
2

79
3-4

90
1

85
2

290
53 DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 308)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
284
56
110
3

90
1
97
33-36
77
4

81
3

288
54 UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 7711)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL
286
53
120
1
120
33-48
85
2

81
3

71
5-8

286
55 MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1311)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
285
54
115
2

85
2

85
2

77
4

285
56 WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
225
134
105
4

85
2



85
2
90
37-40
280
57 KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
276
62
98
5-8

57
9-16
97
33-36
71
5-8

85
2

280
58 MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
274
65
115
2

74
5

85
2

80
zwoln.

280
59 GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 3327)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
278
58
107
3-4

77
4

90
1
90
37-40
81
3

278
60 KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 6365)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL
277
61
115
2

81
3

81
3

25
25-32

277
61 GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
199
183


71
5-8

85
2
108
29-32
90
1
97
33-36
276
62 KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
277
60
107
3-4

85
2

81
3

77
4

273
63 JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 2460)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
295
49
105
4
120
33-48
85
2
90
37-40
62
9-12



272
64 DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 5241)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
267
71
105
4

60
11-12

81
3

85
2

271
65 JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 1922)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
259
79
105
4

73
5-6

81
3

85
2

271
66 JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 6304)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
274
66
120
1
120
33-48
69
7-8

81
3

69
7-8

270
67 ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
260
76
107
3-4

72
6

81
3

81
3

269
68 CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
266
74
107
3-4

57
9-16

85
2

77
4

269
69 BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 675)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
267
72
101
5-6

85
2

81
3

77
4

267
70 KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 314)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
270
68
115
2

81
3

70
7

63
10

266
71 SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
265
75
98
5-8

77
4

90
1
90
37-40
72
6

265
72 PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 2566)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
259
81
110
3

77
4

72
6

77
4

264
73 PŁÓCIENNIK Marek (1988 #9387 LO 3329)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
244
100
78
13-16

81
3

85
2

90
1
97
33-36
263
74 JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 7419)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
273
67
107
3-4

71
5-8

81
3

74
5

262
75 MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
253
87
110
3

81
3

62
9-12

71
5-8

262
76 MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
278
59
107
3-4

81
3

73
5-6

73
5-6

261
77 SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 911)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
249
94
98
5-8



77
4

85
2

260
78 KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 6030)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
252
90
98
5-8

81
3

73
5-6

81
3

260
79 ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 826)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL
241
104
110
3

71
5-8



79
3-4

260
80 RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 5237)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
266
73
98
5-8

70
7

85
2

77
4

260
81 POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3330)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
247
98
101
5-6

69
7-8

73
5-6

85
2

259
82 LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1533)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL
254
85
78
13-16

90
1
97
33-36


81
3

256
83 MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
283
57
115
2
120
33-48
62
9-12

73
5-6

62
9-12

255
84 GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
249
93
83
9-16

81
3

85
2

85
2

253
85 LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
253
86
107
3-4

73
5-6

73
5-6

73
5-6

253
86 OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
252
88
98
5-8

77
4

77
4

56
13-14

252
87 KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7575)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
252
89
98
5-8

77
4

77
4



252
88 WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 2570)
UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL
251
91
96
7-8

85
2

70
7

25
25-32

251
89 SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 518)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL
239
107
115
2

62
9-12

62
9-12

73
5-6

250
90 JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 827)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL
260
77
98
5-8

71
5-8

81
3

71
5-8

250
91 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 198)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
254
84
101
5-6

68
8

81
3

40
17-24

250
92 ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 3411)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
247
99
110
3



62
9-12

77
4

249
93 CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 186)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
256
83
101
5-6

40
17-24

70
7

77
4

248
94 FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
248
96
100
6

74
5

74
5

72
6

248
95 MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 455)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
242
103
78
13-16

74
5
90
37-40
74
5

77
4

245
96 STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 5)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
211
165
98
5-8

77
4



69
7-8

244
97 KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
249
95
98
5-8

72
6

74
5

62
9-12

244
98 ANTCZAK Damian (1996 #32928 LO 5986)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
244
101
98
5-8

72
6

74
5



244
99 MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 3328)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
238
110
101
5-6

73
5-6

40
17-24

69
7-8

243
100 KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 1515)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
238
109
98
5-8

70
7

70
7

74
5

242
101 MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 1282)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
237
111
83
9-16

73
5-6

81
3

77
4

241
102 SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 205)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
251
92
107
3-4

70
7

64
9-10



241
103 DZIKOWSKI Łukasz (1991 #12407 LO 447)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
170
251
101
5-6

69
7-8



70
7

240
104 MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
222
143
107
3-4

62
9-12

40
17-24

70
7

239
105 WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 3360)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL
239
108
120
1
149
17-32
90
1
90
37-40




239
106 JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 3407)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
194
195
88
9-12



69
7-8

81
3

238
107 ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 4496)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
217
152
83
9-16

62
9-12

72
6

81
3

236
108 GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 1291)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
197
190


81
3

85
2

69
7-8

235
109 MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 5927)
Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL
227
127
97
7

70
7

60
11-12

68
8

235
110 KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
235
116
88
9-12

77
4

70
7

62
9-12

235
111 PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
227
126
96
7-8

69
7-8

62
9-12

69
7-8

234
112 KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 6069)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL
201
181
96
7-8

69
7-8

36
21-24

69
7-8

234
113 KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 1290)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
233
117
83
9-16

73
5-6

77
4

73
5-6

233
114 SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 2466)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
239
105
83
9-16

79
3-4

71
5-8

62
9-12

233
115 ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 3331)
LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL
194
194


90
1
90
37-40
81
3

62
9-12

233
116 MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1464)
Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL
220
147
63
17-24

77
4

77
4

77
4

231
117 SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 397)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL
248
97
98
5-8



69
7-8

64
9-10

231
118 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 4156)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
231
120
88
9-12

81
3

62
9-12

62
9-12

231
119 SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 5511)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL
225
133
101
5-6

56
13-14

68
8

62
9-12

231
120 WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 2778)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
211
164
78
13-16

62
9-12

71
5-8

81
3

230
121 SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 1764)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
230
125
83
9-16

77
4

62
9-12

70
7

230
122 PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 5623)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM) POL
232
118
96
7-8

62
9-12

72
6



230
123 FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
230
123
90
10

68
8

72
6



230
124 STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
224
135


77
4

77
4

74
5

228
125 MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 2376)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
215
154
88
9-12



68
8

72
6

228
126 BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
292
52
120
1
120
33-48
81
3
108
29-32




228
127 KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 2919)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
236
114
96
7-8

72
6

59
12

51
15-16

227
128 SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 1633)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
208
167
98
5-8

57
9-16

53
13-16

71
5-8

226
129 BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
224
136
88
9-12

68
8

68
8

70
7

226
130 GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3435)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
242
102
83
9-16

62
9-12

81
3

57
9-16

226
131 WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 4761)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
226
129
98
5-8

57
9-16

71
5-8

53
13-16

226
132 JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 5665)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
226
130
88
9-12

69
7-8

69
7-8

53
13-16

226
133 PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
202
178
83
9-16

40
17-24

68
8

74
5

225
134 CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
214
155
83
9-16

62
9-12

69
7-8

73
5-6

225
135 DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6068)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL
205
173
88
9-12

64
9-10

53
13-16

73
5-6

225
136 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 3779)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL
225
132
83
9-16

71
5-8

71
5-8

71
5-8

225
137 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 6868)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL
216
153
83
9-16

51
15-16

72
6

70
7

225
138 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
212
161
78
13-16

57
9-16

77
4

70
7

225
139 PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
223
140
101
5-6

60
11-12

62
9-12

62
9-12

225
140 STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3382)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
151
302
98
5-8

53
13-16



73
5-6

224
141 SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 5414)
UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL
224
137
78
13-16

77
4

62
9-12

69
7-8

224
142 MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 7726)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
217
151
83
9-16

62
9-12

72
6

68
8

223
143 MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 908)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
220
148
78
13-16

70
7

72
6

72
6

222
144 KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 315)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
205
172
92
9

60
11-12

53
13-16

70
7

222
145 PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 22)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
213
158
98
5-8

53
13-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

222
146 LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
222
142
98
5-8

62
9-12

62
9-12

43
17-22

222
147 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
226
131
98
5-8

62
9-12

62
9-12



222
148 BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 6241)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
221
144
88
9-12

62
9-12

71
5-8



221
149 DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 1428)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL
212
163
78
13-16

70
7



72
6

220
150 SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 828)
AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL
257
82

149
17-32




71
5-8

220
151 KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 2462)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
180
228
83
9-16

57
9-16



79
3-4

219
152 FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 5974)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL
236
115
83
9-16

68
8



68
8

219
153 MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 2038)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL
219
149
88
9-12

69
7-8

62
9-12

25
25-32

219
154 ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
186
214
63
17-24

53
13-16

70
7

85
2

218
155 ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 2825)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
218
150
83
9-16

62
9-12

73
5-6

53
13-16

218
156 ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 4157)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
197
191
88
9-12

56
13-14

53
13-16

73
5-6

217
157 DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 7717)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
357
38

120
33-48

97
33-36




217
158 BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL
203
176
92
9

40
17-24

71
5-8

53
13-16

216
159 ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
213
157
95
8



65
9

53
13-16

213
160 KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 6306)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
223
138
63
17-24

73
5-6

77
4



213
161 SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
213
160
88
9-12

62
9-12

53
13-16

62
9-12

212
162 JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
189
206
96
7-8

40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

211
163 KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 2463)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
223
139
83
9-16

57
9-16

71
5-8

40
17-24

211
164 MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
199
184
78
13-16

53
13-16

68
8

64
9-10

210
165 GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
176
236
63
17-24

40
17-24

73
5-6

73
5-6

209
166 ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3571)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL
197
192
78
13-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

69
7-8

209
167 PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3569)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL
187
209
78
13-16

40
17-24

69
7-8

62
9-12

209
168 KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2835)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
187
211
90
10

40
17-24

57
9-16

62
9-12

209
169 KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 1381)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL
148
312


73
5-6

62
9-12

73
5-6

208
170 WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
213
159
88
9-12

21
29-32

56
13-14

64
9-10

208
171 CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 5573)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR) POL
275
63
88
9-12

57
9-16

57
9-16

62
9-12

207
172 KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 4235)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
207
168
83
9-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

53
13-16

207
173 MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3380)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
207
169
83
9-16

62
9-12

62
9-12



207
174 WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
168
256
88
9-12

40
17-24



77
4

205
175 FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 310)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
212
162
63
17-24

72
6

68
8

65
9

205
176 KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 3409)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
174
242
88
9-12



77
4

40
17-24

205
177 KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 5580)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR) POL
361
35

120
33-48
85
2





205
178 BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 1512)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
204
175
88
9-12

44
17-20

72
6



204
179 GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 3301)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL
198
189
88
9-12

18
33-40

40
17-24

74
5

202
180 MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499)
UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL
168
254


65
9

63
10

74
5

202
181 PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
202
179
96
7-8

53
13-16

53
13-16

53
zwoln.

202
182 SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 9433)
STS Dębno (ZPM) POL
230
124
88
9-12



69
7-8

44
17-20

201
183 MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 2147)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
148
313
88
9-12



60
11-12

51
15-16

199
184 LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL
237
112
115
2

44
17-20

27
25-28

40
17-24

199
185 PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 1927)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
194
197
63
17-24

62
9-12

56
13-14

73
5-6

198
186 MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 5999)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL
157
286


68
8

62
9-12

68
8

198
187 JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
203
177
83
9-16

53
13-16

62
9-12



198
188 KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 6716)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
198
186
83
9-16

62
9-12

53
13-16



198
189 ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 2164)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
190
204
78
13-16

53
13-16

59
12

60
11-12

197
190 MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
178
232
63
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

71
5-8

196
191 SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
196
193
83
9-16

53
13-16

60
11-12

17
33-48

196
192 ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO 21)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
110
430
110
3





85
2

195
193 SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 7348)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ) POL
182
223
98
5-8

40
17-24

44
17-20

53
13-16

195
194 WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
207
170
83
9-16

56
13-14

56
13-14

36
21-24

195
195 KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
223
141
98
5-8

40
17-24

57
9-16



195
196 CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 66)
MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL
163
270
63
17-24

69
7-8

17
33-48

62
9-12

194
197 SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
194
196
63
17-24

62
9-12

69
7-8

53
13-16

194
198 KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 2765)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
227
128
98
5-8

71
5-8

25
25-32



194
199 PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7344)
KTS Kozienice (MAZ) POL
171
249
78
13-16

14
49-64

44
17-20

71
5-8

193
200 UCIŃSKI Rafał (1975 #4929 LO 28)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
187
210
56
17-32

69
7-8

62
9-12

62
9-12

193
201 KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 6616)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL
180
229
78
13-16

53
13-16



62
9-12

193
202 WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 1520)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
269
69
120
1
149
17-32
44
17-20





193
203 ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 12315)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
198
187
78
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16



193
204 KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
193
201
78
13-16

62
9-12

53
13-16



193
205 JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1220)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL
237
113
107
3-4

85
2





192
206 MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 20)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
144
321
110
3





81
3

191
207 KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL
185
215
56
17-32



70
7

65
9

191
208 MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 1861)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
155
293
83
9-16

72
6



36
zwoln.

191
209 JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7194)
LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP) POL
191
203
96
7-8

51
15-16

44
17-20

25
25-32

191
210 BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3051)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL
189
205
63
17-24

64
9-10

62
9-12

53
13-16

189
211 KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 278)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
183
221
47
25-30

74
5

62
9-12

53
13-16

189
212 BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 2674)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL
214
156
96
7-8

53
13-16



40
17-24

189
213 KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 10417)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
153
295
83
9-16



43
17-22

62
9-12

188
214 KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1530)
Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL
239
106
105
4

21
29-32

62
9-12



188
215 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #8571 LO 5578)
GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR) POL
71
567




71
5-8

90
1
116
25-28
187
216 ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
174
243
63
17-24

40
17-24

71
5-8

53
13-16

187
217 LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 6139)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
158
284
88
9-12

22
25-36

30
21-30

68
8

186
218 MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 8773)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
178
234
83
9-16

44
17-20

36
21-24

59
12

186
219 MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 7729)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
180
227
88
9-12

62
9-12



36
21-24

186
220 ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
185
216
56
17-32

61
11

68
8

44
17-20

185
221 RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
198
188
78
13-16

56
13-14

51
15-16

18
33-40

185
222 CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 6134)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
275
64

185
9-16






185
223 SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 5328)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
185
217
63
17-24

69
7-8

53
13-16



185
224 PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 2924)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
183
222
83
9-16

44
17-20

56
13-14

18
33-40

183
225 TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1315)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL
268
70
110
3



73
5-6



183
226 ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
166
259
63
17-24

40
17-24

63
10

56
13-14

182
227 NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 4760)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
175
239
56
17-32

57
9-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

181
228 BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 9091)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL
119
399


57
9-16

62
9-12

62
9-12

181
229 ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 4855)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
194
198
88
9-12

40
17-24

53
13-16



181
230 PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 4781)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
136
352
83
9-16

40
17-24



57
9-16

180
231 UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2660)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
123
386
83
9-16

40
17-24



57
9-16

180
232 RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1250)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
184
220
88
9-12

36
21-24

21
29-32

56
13-14

180
233 KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
180
225
78
13-16

62
9-12

40
17-24

40
17-24

180
234 KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 316)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
139
340
86
11-12



53
13-16

40
17-24

179
235 MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 4544)
ŁNS Jarosław (PKR) POL
260
78
98
5-8

81
3





179
236 ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 5943)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
179
230
83
9-16

53
13-16

43
17-22



179
237 MAZURYK Paweł (1983 #8920 LO 6032)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
109
432


73
5-6

36
21-24

69
7-8

178
238 MORAWIEC Daniel (1998 #34629 LO 516)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL
143
323
63
17-24

18
33-40

62
9-12

53
13-16

178
239 SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
114
417


57
9-16

57
9-16

62
9-12

176
240 OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 320)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
116
411


63
10

53
13-16

60
11-12

176
241 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 5991)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
169
252
63
17-24

25
25-32

70
7

43
17-22

176
242 SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 7449)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
167
258
83
9-16

53
13-16



40
17-24

176
243 DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 6707)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM) POL
193
202
78
13-16

62
9-12



36
21-24

176
244 WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 4762)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
176
237
83
9-16

40
17-24

53
13-16



176
245 GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6792)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
184
219
56
17-32

56
13-14

63
10

51
15-16

175
246 DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 2916)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
221
145
107
3-4

17
33-48

51
15-16



175
247 JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 150)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL
136
353
105
4





69
7-8

174
248 MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 3047)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
209
166
101
5-6

73
5-6





174
249 GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
205
174
101
5-6

73
5-6





174
250 DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
198
185
46
25-31

71
5-8

57
9-16



174
251 KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 4490)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
150
305
63
17-24



53
13-16

57
9-16

173
252 BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 1513)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
164
266
67
17-21

44
17-20

53
13-16

53
13-16

173
253 RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1928)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
98
472
98
5-8





73
5-6

171
254 SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
175
241
63
17-24

40
17-24

18
33-40

68
8

171
255 CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 2821)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
149
309
56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

171
256 GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4823)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
134
355
47
25-30

25
25-32

62
9-12

62
9-12

171
257 PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 11491)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL
118
401
56
17-32



62
9-12

53
13-16

171
258 MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
126
377


85
2



85
2

170
259 LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 8175)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL
205
171
98
5-8



71
5-8



169
260 KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 11356)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL
200
182
88
9-12



81
3



169
261 DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 2761)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
115
415


53
13-16

53
13-16

62
9-12

168
262 PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 8112)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL
168
255
56
17-32

51
15-16

61
11

18
33-40

168
263 JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 732)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL
189
207
88
9-12

62
9-12

17
33-48



167
264 LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 5043)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
130
369


62
9-12

44
17-20

60
11-12

166
265 MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 819)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
113
418


18
33-36

85
2

62
9-12

165
266 TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 5641)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL
180
226
63
17-24

62
9-12

17
33-48

40
17-24

165
267 GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 5160)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
165
263
63
17-24

40
17-24

62
9-12

40
17-24

165
268 ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3440)
MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL
187
212
107
3-4

17
33-45

40
17-24



164
269 ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 4397)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
151
299
56
17-32

25
25-32

51
15-16

56
13-14

163
270 ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
163
267
63
17-24

40
17-24

60
11-12

40
17-24

163
271 KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
159
280
63
17-24

60
11-12

36
21-24

40
17-24

163
272 KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 7444)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
167
257
56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

53
13-16

162
273 SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 845)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL
144
320
46
25-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

62
9-12

161
274 WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 1306)
WAS Wołczyn (OPO) POL
126
376
46
25-32

53
13-16

27
25-28

62
9-12

161
275 KLEJNA Marcin (1991 #26972 LO 4691)
LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL) POL
99
467
46
25-32

53
13-16



62
9-12

161
276 PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 2771)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
175
240
83
9-16

14
49-64

25
25-32

53
13-16

161
277 GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
161
275
46
25-32

53
13-16

62
9-12

25
25-32

161
278 TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 432)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
153
296


73
5-6

25
25-32

62
9-12

160
279 GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
151
301
98
5-8





62
9-12

160
280 MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2838)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
177
235
63
17-24

40
17-24

57
9-16

35
19-27

160
281 GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 6904)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
232
119
97
7

63
10





160
282 SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 2925)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
185
218
101
5-6

59
12





160
283 BAŁACHOWSKI Robert (1999 #42022 LO 10048)
UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM) POL
152
298
63
17-24



36
21-24

60
11-12

159
284 ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
156
289
63
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

43
17-22

159
285 LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 19)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
136
349
56
17-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

62
9-12

158
286 KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 7577)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
96
482


71
5-8

25
25-32

62
9-12

158
287 DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
118
406
78
13-16

40
17-24



40
17-24

158
288 BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 763)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL
171
250
78
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

25
25-32

158
289 PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
158
283
78
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

17
33-47

158
290 ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 99)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
158
285
96
7-8

62
9-12





158
291 KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 5488)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL
125
378


51
15-16

53
13-16

53
13-16

157
292 PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 601)
niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL
178
233
63
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

156
293 RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7534)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
160
276
63
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

156
294 MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 2433)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
141
333
63
17-24

25
25-32

53
13-16

40
17-24

156
295 KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 9636)
TG Sokół Dynów (PKR) POL
135
354
78
13-16



57
9-16

21
28-34

156
296 ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 2823)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
230
122
83
9-16



73
5-6



156
297 STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 6065)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL
156
287
63
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16



156
298 ŻÓŁKOWSKI Andrzej (1970 #42418 LO 5679)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
102
454


40
17-24

62
9-12

53
13-16

155
299 KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 429)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
159
281
101
5-6





53
13-16

154
300 LIBURA Tomasz (1972 #34428 LO 6664)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
110
428
83
9-16





70
7

153
301 ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 3859)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
118
402


40
17-24

53
13-16

60
11-12

153
302 TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 640)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL
125
381
47
25-30

53
13-16



53
13-16

153
303 CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 1627)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL
166
261
56
17-32

57
9-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

153
304 SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
166
262
56
17-32

57
9-16

40
17-24

40
17-24

153
305 CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6067)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL
147
316
63
17-24



36
21-24

53
13-16

152
306 OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
124
382
46
25-32

25
25-32

53
13-16

53
13-16

152
307 ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5128)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
110
426


17
33-45

62
9-12

72
6

151
308 KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 7529)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
129
372


25
25-32

73
5-6

53
13-16

151
309 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 5621)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM) POL
112
422
78
13-16





72
6

150
310 LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
116
412
23
25-40

40
17-24

53
13-16

57
9-16

150
311 DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 5987)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
116
413
23
25-40

40
17-24

53
13-16

57
9-16

150
312 STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 1988)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
149
310
78
13-16

25
25-32

36
21-24

36
21-24

150
313 ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 6347)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
150
303
56
17-32

25
25-32

69
7-8

25
25-32

150
314 SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 36)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
231
121
88
9-12

62
9-12





150
315 LUBIN Krzysztof (1977 #901 LO 92)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
150
307
88
9-12

62
9-12





150
316 DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 2459)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
165
264
56
17-32



40
17-24

53
13-16

149
317 ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 2384)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
120
396


53
13-16

43
17-22

53
13-16

149
318 STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2841)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
133
358
63
17-24

40
17-24

30
21-30

46
18

149
319 KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 18)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
172
248
56
17-32



53
13-16

40
17-24

149
320 ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773)
SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL
149
308
56
17-32

40
17-24

53
13-16

40
17-24

149
321 KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 6367)
BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL
194
199

149
17-32






149
322 OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 2770)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
71
571


71
5-8



77
4

148
323 DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 7970)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
137
346
46
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

62
9-12

148
324 GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 513)
UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL
173
247
46
25-32

62
9-12



40
17-24

148
325 ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
163
272
83
9-16

40
17-24



25
25-32

148
326 WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 5919)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
148
311


71
5-8

77
4



148
327 BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 4228)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
112
421
23
25-40



62
9-12

62
9-12

147
328 PIETRUSZKA Sławomir (1992 #26852 LO 5422)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL
85
515
63
17-24

22
25-36



62
9-12

147
329 RAKOWSKI Tomasz (1994 #12739 LO 457)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
176
238
107
3-4

40
17-24





147
330 NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
108
435


40
17-24

61
11

44
17-20

145
331 WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 6772)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP) POL
162
273
78
13-16

27
25-28

21
29-32

40
17-24

145
332 STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 2776)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
194
200
105
4

40
17-24





145
333 PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
152
297


44
17-20

64
9-10

36
21-24

144
334 UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 5225)
KS Pogoń Mogilno (KPM) POL
62
627


62
9-12



81
3

143
335 LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 3410)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
143
327
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
336 KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 5165)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
143
328
63
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

143
337 ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL
145
319
78
13-16



40
17-24

25
25-32

143
338 ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 23)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
143
322
56
17-32

25
25-32

62
9-12



143
339 WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 6071)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL
143
324
46
25-32

44
17-20

53
13-16



143
340 OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 4042)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
143
326
63
17-24

36
21-24

44
17-20



143
341 FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 311)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
142
332
102
5





40
17-24

142
342 RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 3483)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
102
455


62
9-12

40
17-24

40
17-24

142
343 WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 4391)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
181
224


77
4

65
9



142
344 WARPAS Jakub (1993 #25974 LO 7591)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
92
490


17
33-48

62
9-12

62
9-12

141
345 MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 4685)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL
202
180
78
13-16

62
9-12





140
346 LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 5392)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
163
269
83
9-16

17
33-48

40
17-24



140
347 MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 504)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
139
339
46
25-32

25
25-32

57
13

36
21-24

139
348 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 4049)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
179
231
86
11-12

53
13-16





139
349 BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 5327)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL
139
342
46
25-32

53
13-16

40
17-24



139
350 KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 5166)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
146
317
63
17-24

18
33-40

53
13-16

21
29-32

137
351 WITKOWSKI Tomasz (1976 #54852 LO 2087)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI) POL
136
347
56
17-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

136
352 OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL
173
245


57
9-16

44
17-20

35
19-27

136
353 PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL
136
348
56
17-32

40
17-24

40
17-24



136
354 WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 1663)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS) POL
136
350
56
17-32

40
17-24

40
17-24



136
355 MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 6865)
UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL
74
552




74
5

61
11

135
356 KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 5506)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL
132
362
46
25-32

36
21-24



53
13-16

135
357 GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 6244)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
138
344
46
25-32

53
13-16

36
21-24



135
358 CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533)
IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL
151
300
46
25-32

40
17-24

44
17-20

44
17-20

134
359 LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 2132)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL
160
277
56
17-32

53
13-16



25
25-32

134
360 LASOTA Mateusz (1995 #21484 LO 1383)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL
109
431


40
17-24

69
7-8

25
25-32

134
361 GAIK Krystian (1997 #28359 LO 12583)
niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) POL
104
444




64
9-10

69
7-8

133
362 CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
107
438


40
17-24

40
17-24

53
13-16

133
363 REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 6506)
MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
93
486


25
25-32

68
8

40
17-24

133
364 KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 2766)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
133
357
63
17-24

17
33-48

53
13-16

14
49-64

133
365 STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 988)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
133
356
56
17-32



77
4



133
366 MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 706)
STS Jordan Wola Mała (PKR) POL
133
360
46
25-31

57
9-16

30
21-30



133
367 HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
141
334


40
17-24

44
17-20

48
17

132
368 POLEWCZAK Roman (1971 #15010 LO 8276)
Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL
104
445


44
17-20

60
11-12

27
25-28

131
369 WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 3827)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
131
363


53
13-16

53
13-16

25
25-32

131
370 JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 8108)
LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL
187
213
95
8

36
21-24





131
371 JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 2249)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
131
367
78
13-16

53
13-16





131
372 MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 805)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
111
425
63
17-24

21
29-32

27
25-28

40
17-24

130
373 KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 2996)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
130
368




85
2
130
21-24


130
374 FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL
130
370
46
25-31

40
17-24

44
17-20



130
375 SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
118
403


25
25-32

40
17-24

64
9-10

129
376 STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 4851)
STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL
156
288


62
9-12

40
17-24

27
25-28

129
377 SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 7977)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
150
306
63
17-24

17
33-48

40
17-24

25
25-32

128
378 PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 3826)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
112
420


25
25-32

62
9-12

40
17-24

127
379 SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 6349)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
153
294
56
17-32

18
33-36

53
13-16



127
380 WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5886)
UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP) POL
139
341
46
25-32

36
21-24

44
17-20

18
33-40

126
381 BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 3711)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
110
427
63
17-24

21
29-32

18
33-40

40
17-24

124
382 CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO )
() POL
143
325
46
25-32

25
25-32

53
13-16



124
383 BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
124
383
63
17-24

25
25-32

36
21-24



124
384 MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6009)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL
123
385
83
9-16





40
17-24

123
385 MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 594)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
166
260


53
13-16

53
13-16

17
33-48

123
386 STALA Krzysztof (1981 #43571 LO 25)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL
123
387
83
9-16

40
17-24





123
387 SIKORA Fabian (1985 #7306 LO 4421)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
69
583




69
7-8

53
13-16

122
388 AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 1921)
Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL
122
391
63
17-24

44
17-20

15
49-52

13
57-64

122
389 RECHENEK Andrzej (1972 #32512 LO 3397)
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna (POM) POL
122
393
78
13-16

44
17-20





122
390 BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 5932)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
75
551


44
17-20



77
4

121
391 BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 5913)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
121
394
56
17-32

25
25-32

40
17-24



121
392 MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 431)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
97
480


40
17-24

40
17-24

40
17-24

120
393 PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 7448)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
147
315


62
9-12

40
17-24

18
33-40

120
394 NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 7531)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
165
265
120
1







120
395 JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 3043)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
163
271
120
1







120
396 KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 965)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
160
279
115
2
120
33-48






120
397 SZARMACH Karol (1987 #4887 LO 1314)
Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL









120
398 DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 1676)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
93
488


53
13-16

40
17-24

26
23-33

119
399 MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 5636)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL
122
390


62
9-12

40
17-24

17
33-48

119
400 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 6344)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
106
441


40
17-24

25
25-32

53
13-16

118
401 KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 1158)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL
138
345


77
4



40
17-24

117
402 CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
98
475
56
17-32

25
25-32



36
21-24

117
403 MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 8244)
Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL) POL
148
314
56
17-32

17
33-48

36
21-24

25
25-32

117
404 KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
122
389
46
25-32

27
25-28

44
17-20

25
25-32

117
405 LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 3052)
LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL
117
409
46
25-32

44
17-20

27
25-28

25
25-32

117
406 JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 11363)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL
77
548
63
17-24





53
13-16

116
407 WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671)
TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL
131
365


36
21-24

44
17-20

36
21-24

116
408 LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 6977)
KS Ajde Oleśnica (DŚL) POL
97
479


36
21-24

44
17-20

36
21-24

116
409 GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
156
291
63
17-24

53
13-16





116
410 CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 6657)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
85
512




53
13-16

62
9-12

115
411 PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
189
208
115
2







115
412 DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 309)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
41
768








115
413 CYRNEK Piotr (1995 #24476 LO 2200)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL









115
414 WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 6046)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
140
337
78
13-16



18
33-40

18
33-40

114
415 ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 1251)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
141
335
63
17-24

51
15-16





114
416 LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 1160)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL
101
457


36
21-24



77
4

113
417 CISAKOWSKI Aleksander (2000 #32946 LO 5721)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
62
626


25
25-32

37
22

51
15-16

113
418 SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 5675)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
117
407
46
25-32

21
29-32

40
17-24

27
25-28

113
419 WIECZORKIEWICZ Marcin (1987 #2631 LO 5731)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
48
695




48
17

64
9-10

112
420 BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 7957)
KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL
95
483
78
13-16



17
33-48

17
33-48

112
421 BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 8469)
Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
131
364


51
15-16

44
17-20

16
41-48

111
422 WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 1614)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
89
497


53
13-16



57
9-16

110
423 STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
87
507
48
25-29

18
37-40

16
41-48

44
17-20

110
424 GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 6902)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
117
408
56
17-32

17
33-48

36
21-24



109
425 RACZEK Marcin (1978 #805 LO 4688)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL
109
434
47
25-30

62
9-12





109
426 KURTYKA Tomasz (1995 #21340 LO 195)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
40
770




40
17-24

68
8

108
427 JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2461)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
83
524
83
9-16





25
25-32

108
428 POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 6711)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM) POL
108
437
63
17-24

27
25-28



18
33-40

108
429 WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 6605)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
109
433
56
17-32

36
21-24

16
41-48



108
430 ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 1592)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
84
516


27
25-28

40
17-24

40
17-24

107
431 KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 2439)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
169
253
107
3-4







107
432 SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 8179)
IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL
163
268
63
17-24



44
17-20



107
433 RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
160
278
63
17-24

44
17-20





107
434 BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 5493)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL
159
282
63
17-24

44
17-20





107
435 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 202)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
93
487




53
13-16

53
13-16

106
436 ŚWIDER Dariusz (1974 #812 LO 1864)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
53
668


53
13-16



53
13-16

106
437 MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2225)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
65
598


25
25-32

40
17-24

40
17-24

105
438 ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 4005)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
113
419
63
17-24

17
33-45

25
25-32



105
439 DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 3379)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL









105
440 URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 8581)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
125
379
46
25-32



18
33-40

40
17-24

104
441 NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 8041)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
104
446
63
17-24

16
45-48



25
25-32

104
442 KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
110
429
63
17-24





40
17-24

103
443 WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 3734)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
83
519


27
25-28

36
21-24

40
17-24

103
444 CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 8929)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL) POL
118
405
78
13-16





25
25-32

103
445 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 2889)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
103
449
63
17-24

15
49-51



25
25-32

103
446 SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 5101)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
87
506


25
25-32

53
13-16

25
25-32

103
447 TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
106
440
46
25-32

17
33-45

40
17-24

17
33-47

103
448 KALINOWSKI Łukasz (1993 #15521 LO 9391)
MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL
143
330
63
17-24

40
17-24





103
449 WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 6099)
KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL
129
373
23
25-40

40
17-24

40
17-24



103
450 KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 9649)
UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) POL
51
678




51
15-16

51
15-16

102
451 GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 264)
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS) POL
150
304




62
9-12

40
17-24

102
452 MARUSZAK Piotr (1995 #15888 LO 6010)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL
62
627


62
9-12



40
17-24

102
453 STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #604 LO 464)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
101
458
101
5-6







101
454 GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
60
635




60
11-12

40
17-24

100
455 CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 2914)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
174
244
56
17-32

44
17-20





100
456 KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 2441)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
100
461
47
25-30

53
13-16





100
457 SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 6066)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL
100
462
83
9-16

17
33-48





100
458 GÓRSKI Artur (1998 #42597 LO 11992)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
46
709
46
25-32





53
13-16

99
459 JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 10083)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL
99
464
46
25-32



17
33-48

36
21-24

99
460 STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 6044)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
99
466
63
17-24

18
37-40



18
33-40

99
461 JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
124
384
46
25-32

53
13-16





99
462 ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 269)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
72
564
10
31-38

18
33-40

40
17-24

40
17-24

98
463 PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 6070)
RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL
141
336
98
5-8







98
464 WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
139
343
98
5-8







98
465 BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 2842)
Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR) POL
98
473
98
5-8







98
466 KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 7421)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
98
476
98
5-8







98
467 GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 1132)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS) POL
98
477
98
5-8







98
468 ORACZ Łukasz (1997 #27284 LO 6076)
GLKS Szczerców (ŁDZ) POL
40
770




40
17-24

57
9-16

97
469 WOJDA Leszek (1973 #35120 LO 11394)
GKS Grunwald (WMZ) POL
53
662




53
13-16

44
17-21

97
470 KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 2875)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
98
469


40
17-24

40
17-24

17
33-46

97
471 LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 1382)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL
97
481
63
17-24

17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48

97
472 IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 7574)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
100
460
63
17-24

17
33-48

17
33-48



97
473 SALA Paweł (1986 #26693 LO 3768)
Power Zone Krynica Mor. (POM) POL
97
478


53
13-16

44
17-20



97
474 STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216)
Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL
43
738




43
17-22

53
13-16

96
475 SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 8328)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
56
651
56
17-32





40
17-24

96
476 MLECZKO Radosław (1993 #18288 LO 1343)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL
119
400


17
33-48

62
9-12

17
33-48

96
477 BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 147)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL
173
246
96
7-8







96
478 SROCZYŃSKI Paweł (1980 #1038 LO 462)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
31
881








96
479 JENDRYSIK Dawid (1991 #21780 LO 2285)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
98
470


53
13-16

25
25-32

17
33-48

95
480 STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
50
684


25
25-32

25
25-32

44
17-20

94
481 TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 2136)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL
69
585


69
7-8



25
25-32

94
482 ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol (1998 #30651 LO 3773)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL
40
770




40
17-24

53
13-16

93
483 MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 1763)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
70
576


25
25-32

25
25-32

43
17-22

93
484 NIEDŹWIECKI Filip (1984 #3964 LO 1717)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
53
662




53
13-16

40
17-24

93
485 MILEWSKI Justyn (1983 #14624 LO 6253)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
70
577


40
17-24

17
33-48

36
21-24

93
486 XU Wenliang (1988 #23654 LO 2373)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL
62
627


62
9-12



31
ETTU

93
487 BAJOR Patryk (1995 #18979 LO 4743)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL
78
543
78
13-16





15
49-56

93
488 KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2836)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
133
359
46
25-31

17
37-43

30
21-30



93
489 SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 5100)
UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL
128
375


53
13-16

40
17-24



93
490 FLOREK Grzegorz (1991 #13173 LO 5528)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL
93
489
63
17-24



30
21-30



93
491 GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
59
641


25
25-32

14
49-64

53
13-16

92
492 ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 748)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
136
351


56
13-14

36
21-24



92
493 GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 6196)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
26
934








92
494 KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1771)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
87
508
23
25-40

25
25-32



43
17-22

91
495 UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 2661)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
68
587
23
25-40



25
25-32

43
17-22

91
496 KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 4000)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
90
495
23
25-40

25
25-32

40
17-24

26
23-33

91
497 ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 1705)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
88
500
23
25-40

40
17-24

25
25-32

26
23-33

91
498 MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 6594)
KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS) POL
99
463
56
17-32

15
49-56

18
33-42

17
33-46

91
499 CHMIEL Piotr (1986 #1440 LO 1216)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL







90
1

90
  FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO 149)
TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL







90
1

90
  KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 11995)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL







90
1

90
502 TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 3412)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
84
517


25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

90
503 STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 7538)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
84
518


25
25-32

25
25-32

40
17-24

90
504 MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 8928)
LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL
63
606


27
25-28

36
21-24

27
25-28

90
505 MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 101)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL
90
494


25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

90
506 PIÓRO Rafał (1975 #54854 LO 2085)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI) POL
65
598


25
25-32

40
17-24

25
25-32

90
507 SALECKI Krzysztof (1977 #1077 LO 2877)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
65
600


40
17-24

25
25-32

25
25-32

90
508 PIETKIEWICZ Maciej (1986 #1830 LO 1224)
IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL
90
496


90
1





90
509 SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1008)
KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL
44
736


44
17-20



44
17-20

88
510 RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
74
556
48
25-29





40
17-24

88
511 CHOJNACKI Rafał (1977 #34992 LO 5720)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
52
674




52
15

36
21-24

88
512 GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
92
492
46
25-32

17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-48

88
513 BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 2664)
LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL
162
274
88
9-12







88
514 CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 2437)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
88
502
88
9-12







88
515 BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 85)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
88
504
88
9-12







88
516 KASZUBA Mateusz (1992 #16110 LO )
() POL
88
505
88
9-12







88
517 CHYC Tomasz (1993 #26081 LO 4726)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL









88
518 RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2840)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
92
491


22
25-36

30
21-30

35
19-27

87
519 PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 2133)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL
115
416


62
9-12



25
25-32

87
520 PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 3021)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
70
574


17
33-45

53
13-16

17
33-47

87
521 TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 3426)
KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL
104
447
47
25-30

40
17-24





87
522 FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4822)
LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL
143
331
86
11-12







86
523 NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
130
371
46
25-32

40
17-24





86
524 STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 5757)
KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL
86
509
86
11-12







86
525 SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
58
644


40
17-24

18
33-35

27
25-28

85
526 ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 6708)
Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM) POL
82
530
48
25-29

16
41-47



21
29-32

85
527 HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 744)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
85
514


69
7-8

16
41-48



85
528 SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
63
607


36
21-24

27
25-28

21
29-32

84
529 GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 4868)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL
101
456
63
17-24



21
29-32



84
530 KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 5529)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL
30
888




30
21-30

53
13-16

83
531 ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 6596)
KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS) POL
83
521


25
25-32

18
33-42

40
17-24

83
532 PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL
43
743


18
33-40

25
25-32

40
17-24

83
533 PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 3019)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
156
290
83
9-16







83
534 BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 9589)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS) POL
146
318
83
9-16







83
535 MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6094)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL
143
329
83
9-16







83
536 SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 4787)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
131
366
83
9-16







83
537 STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO )
() POL
120
397
83
9-16







83
538 SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 8591)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL
83
525
83
9-16







83
539 LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 1860)
UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL
83
526
83
9-16







83
540 KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 8772)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
83
527
83
9-16







83
541 GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
55
653


17
33-48

25
25-32

40
17-24

82
542 KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
73
559


17
37-43

30
21-30

35
19-27

82
543 DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 3116)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
94
485
46
25-32

18
33-36



18
33-40

82
544 BIELECKI Robert (1971 #44796 LO 8522)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
65
600


40
17-24

25
25-32

17
33-46

82
545 BEGA Krystian (1972 #40411 LO 5663)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
63
614
63
17-24





18
33-35

81
546 TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 2216)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
121
395


81
3





81
547 ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
106
442
56
17-32



25
25-32



81
548 GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3977)
KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL
106
443
56
17-32

25
25-32





81
549 MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 7445)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
94
484
56
17-32

25
25-32





81
550 SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 8920)
Olimpia Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL) POL
81
532
56
17-32

25
25-32





81
551 BANASZEK Mariusz (1965 #50162 LO 4417)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
53
666




40
17-24

40
17-24

80
552 KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 1288)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
53
671


40
17-24



40
17-24

80
553 TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 8280)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
40
770




40
17-24

40
17-24

80
554 KOCIUBA Paweł (1973 #54934 LO 9650)
UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) POL
44
726




44
17-20

36
21-24

80
555 TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 1396)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL
62
627


62
9-12



18
33-40

80
556 BEDNARSKI Tomasz (1975 #50174 LO 6027)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
82
529
48
25-29



16
41-48

16
41-48

80
557 MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4151)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
88
499


36
21-24

44
17-20



80
558 KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 4387)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
80
535


36
21-24

44
17-20



80
559 JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4683)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL
79
539
63
17-24

16
41-48





79
560 MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
25
962


25
25-32



53
13-16

78
  SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO 4800)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
25
962


25
25-32



53
13-16

78
  ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6013)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL
25
962


25
25-32



53
13-16

78
563 JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 6245)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
49
691


17
33-48

25
25-32

36
21-24

78
564 GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 7021)
KS Sokół Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL
53
662




53
13-16

25
25-32

78
565 ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 398)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL
155
292
78
13-16







78
566 MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO )
() POL
118
404
78
13-16







78
567 ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9742)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL
78
542
78
13-16







78
568 JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279)
PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL
78
543
78
13-16







78
  ROGOWSKI Mirosław (1967 #45229 LO 8545)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
78
543
78
13-16







78
  RYBAK Tomasz (1981 #14135 LO )
() POL
78
543
78
13-16







78
571 KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 11355)
MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL
66
597








78
572 KOŚCIUK Grzegorz (1977 #55803 LO 5023)
KTSK GOSRiT Luzino (POM) POL









78
573 SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



60
11-12

77
574 LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 5042)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
98
471


44
17-20

18
33-40

15
49-56

77
575 CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
122
392
63
17-24

14
49-64





77
576 STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2659)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL
106
439




77
4



77
577 OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 7582)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
14
1208


14
49-64



62
9-12

76
578 TECA Rajmund (1964 #40274 LO 9530)
STS Borkowo (POM) POL
36
831


36
21-24



40
17-24

76
579 SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
81
531


22
25-36

19
31-37

35
19-27

76
580 KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 1759)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
83
520
23
25-40

25
25-32

25
25-32

26
23-33

76
581 CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
66
596


18
33-36

21
29-32

36
21-24

75
582 KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2471)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
50
683


25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

75
583 KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
50
684


25
25-32

25
25-32

25
25-32

75
584 KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 1739)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL
82
528
10
31-38

25
25-32

40
17-24



75
585 URBAŃSKI Tomasz (1990 #5783 LO 11662)
KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL







74
5

74
586 ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 6801)
Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL
48
700
23
25-40

25
25-32



26
23-33

74
587 POCHYLSKI Patryk (1993 #22999 LO 2521)
LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL
75
550


17
33-48

40
17-24

17
33-48

74
588 JUZEK Sebastian (1980 #6157 LO 733)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL
60
639
46
25-32

14
49-64



14
49-64

74
589 WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 5918)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
98
474
56
17-32

17
33-48





73
590 KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 5978)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL
73
561
56
17-32

17
33-48





73
591 DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 4007)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL
73
562
56
17-32

17
33-48





73
592 KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 4040)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
70
575




44
17-20

28
25-27

72
593 SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 396)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL
27
907




27
25-28

44
17-20

71
594 WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6604)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
64
605
46
25-32





25
25-32

71
595 KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2286)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
74
553


17
33-48

40
17-24

14
49-64

71
596 RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
86
511
46
25-32

25
25-32





71
597 PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 847)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL
71
568


18
33-40

53
13-16



71
598 WOJDYŁA Damian (1991 #8595 LO 2850)
Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR) POL
71
571


71
5-8





71
599 DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 7738)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
71
573
46
25-32

25
25-32





71
600 SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 3473)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
67
590


40
17-24

15
49-56

15
49-56

70
601 BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7572)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
70
578


53
13-16

17
33-48



70
602 GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 2927)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
25
939




25
25-32

44
17-20

69
603 CHABRASZEWSKI Wiesław (1968 #46336 LO 3231)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
54
660


36
21-24

18
33-40

15
49-56

69
604 MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 8703)
ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa (LBU) POL
69
585


69
7-8





69
605 LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL







68
8

68
606 ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 4495)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
42
756


17
33-45

25
25-32

26
23-33

68
607 STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
68
588


25
25-32

18
33-43

25
25-32

68
608 DZIWAK Marek (1995 #19402 LO 5460)
CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL
50
687


27
25-28

16
41-48

25
25-32

68
609 KORNECKI Andrzej (1964 #48267 LO 4513)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL
43
746


25
25-32

18
33-43

25
25-32

68
610 SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
68
589
46
25-31

22
25-36





68
611 BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
31
883


14
49-64



53
13-16

67
612 ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694)
KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO) POL
27
908




27
25-28

40
17-24

67
613 WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 4394)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
78
540


17
33-48

25
25-32

25
25-32

67
614 OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 2923)
KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL
59
640


17
33-48

25
25-32

25
25-32

67
615 BAJKO Kamil (1999 #31812 LO 6592)
KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS) POL
42
753


17
33-48

25
25-32

25
25-32

67
616 BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 1824)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
42
756


17
33-45

25
25-32

25
25-32

67
  KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL
42
756


17
33-48

25
25-32

25
25-32

67
618 PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
61
632


25
25-32

25
25-32

17
33-47

67
619 GUZOWSKI Andrzej (1977 #28352 LO 8589)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL
67
591
67
17-21







67
  SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511)
Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL
67
591
67
17-21







67
  SUSŁO Łukasz (1987 #42428 LO 6667)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
67
591
67
17-21







67
  ŻURALSKI Szymon (1989 #28353 LO 8593)
GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL
67
591
67
17-21







67
623 IMIELSKI Marcin (1975 #14291 LO 615)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
25
937




25
25-32

40
17-24

65
624 WOŁOSOWICZ Łukasz (1995 #21285 LO 10768)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
25
939




25
25-32

40
17-24

65
625 KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 2128)
STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL
73
560


40
17-24



25
25-32

65
626 PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
60
636




40
17-24

25
25-32

65
627 WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 3821)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
54
655




40
17-24

25
25-32

65
628 BUĆKO Damian (1992 #24444 LO 6337)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
40
770




40
17-24

25
25-32

65
  WYSKIEL Patryk (1997 #41969 LO 9100)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL
40
770




40
17-24

25
25-32

65
630 CHONER Andrzej (1968 #59668 LO 5334)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
40
790


40
17-24



25
25-32

65
631 GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 6007)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL







64
9-10

64
632 SAK Paweł (1983 #10185 LO 9878)
MKS Flota Świnoujście (ZPM) POL
101
459
48
25-29





16
41-48

64
633 BAŁACHOWSKI Tomasz (1966 #42030 LO 10049)
UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM) POL
85
513
48
25-29



16
41-48



64
634 WOJEWÓDKA Michał (1974 #3030 LO 5226)
KS Pogoń Mogilno (KPM) POL
64
604




64
9-10



64
635 MIELKO Piotr (1979 #9151 LO 4388)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL







63
10

63
636 TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 323)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL
140
338
63
17-24







63
637 MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 35)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
125
380
46
25-32

17
33-48





63
638 ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 402)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL
123
388
63
17-24







63
639 FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 6157)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
120
398
63
17-24







63
640 LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
116
414
63
17-24







63
641 GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 4775)
UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL
112
423
63
17-24







63
642 RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 1053)
GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM) POL
103
448
63
17-24







63
643 LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6202)
LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL
103
451
63
17-24







63
644 BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6090)
UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL
103
452
63
17-24







63
645 KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 5245)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
103
453
63
17-24







63
646 KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1244)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
99
465
63
17-24







63
647 RADWAŃSKI Robert (1989 #5660 LO 5990)
MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL
92
493
63
17-24







63
648 KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 765)
KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL
88
501
63
17-24







63
649 OPYD Artur (1996 #27177 LO 1886)
KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP) POL
88
503
63
17-24







63
650 GRICKIEWICZ Aleksander (1962 #55925 LO )
() POL
83
522
63
17-24







63
  RODZIEWICZ Marek (1972 #54983 LO )
() POL
83
522
63
17-24







63
652 SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 2614)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL
80
534
10
31-38



53
13-16



63
653 MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 7975)
AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL
79
538
46
25-32

17
33-48





63
654 SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5239)
LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL
76
549
63
17-24







63
655 KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 1380)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL
72
566
63
17-24







63
656 KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 6955)
MKS Pułtusk (MAZ) POL
70
582
63
17-24







63
657 DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 5588)
ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL
63
608
63
17-24







63
658 PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 2888)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
63
609
63
17-24







63
659 MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 5394)
Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL
63
610
63
17-24







63
660 ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 3302)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL
63
611
63
17-24







63
661 GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4681)
MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL
63
612
63
17-24







63
662 SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 10935)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
63
613
63
17-24







63
663 CICHOCKI Aleksander (1976 #17579 LO 5616)
Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM) POL
63
614
63
17-24







63
  FRANC Dariusz (1965 #9410 LO 9556)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL
63
614
63
17-24







63
  GAC Krzysztof (1978 #48521 LO 6122)
UKS Dziesiątka Nowa Sól (LBU) POL
63
614
63
17-24







63
  KANIA Przemysław (1988 #36829 LO 451)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
63
614
63
17-24







63
  KOSIBA Konrad (1988 #9399 LO 5420)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL
63
614
63
17-24







63
  SKIBIOR Damian (1995 #33103 LO 4710)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL
63
614
63
17-24







63
  SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof (1970 #9383 LO 9562)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL
63
614
63
17-24







63
  SZWER Marek (1973 #35397 LO 9564)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL
63
614
63
17-24







63
  ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 5678)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
63
614
63
17-24







63
672 KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 4001)
LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL
20
1028








63
673 MIKA Bartosz (1998 #40062 LO 4920)
LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL









63
  PLACEK Krzysztof (1964 #2592 LO 2657)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL









63
  PROKUSKI Józef (1983 #5386 LO 9749)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL









63
  SKRZEKUT Roman (1973 #19645 LO 5333)
UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL









63
  WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 10596)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL









63
678 KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 5914)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL







62
9-12

62
  SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 2444)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL







62
9-12

62
680 PACIA Bartłomiej (1976 #9659 LO 622)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
62
624




62
9-12



62
  PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
62
624




62
9-12



62
682 URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 5944)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
62
627


62
9-12





62
683 SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
39
811


17
33-48



44
17-20

61
684 PYKA Maciej (1990 #54605 LO 5169)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
40
770




40
17-24

21
29-32

61
685 CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz (1996 #32255 LO 3833)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
44
731


17
33-48

27
25-28

17
33-48

61
686 NOJMAN Przemysław (1981 #42299 LO 710)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL







60
11-12

60
687 OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 6257)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
55
654


17
33-48

17
33-48

25
25-32

59
688 PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 809)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
43
748


18
37-40

16
41-48

25
25-32

59
689 ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 1591)
KTS Topspin Kurów (LLS) POL
60
637


17
33-48

25
25-32

17
33-46

59
690 GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 2224)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
43
743


18
33-36

25
25-32

16
41

59
691 ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 4869)
UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL
18
1076


18
33-40



40
17-24

58
692 WOJEWODA Włodzimierz (1971 #34023 LO 5129)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
40
770




40
17-24

18
34-39

58
693 MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
58
643


18
33-40

40
17-24



58
694 ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 2879)
UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL
70
580


17
33-48



40
17-24

57
695 DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 105)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL
42
764


17
33-48



40
17-24

57
696 WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 5430)
Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL
22
1003


22
25-36



35
19-27

57
697 KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 632)
UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL
32
866


16
41-48

16
41-48

25
25-32

57
698 GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159)
Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL
36
823


17
37-43

19
31-37

21
28-34

57
699 KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 5180)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
36
825


18
33-40

18
33-35

21
29-32

57
700 ALEKSIUK Jerzy (1970 #59669 LO 5335)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
40
790


40
17-24



17
33-47

57
701 PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2290)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
74
554


40
17-24

17
33-48



57
702 WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 5130)
LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL
66
595


17
33-45

40
17-24



57
703 GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 778)
UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL
57
646


57
9-16





57
704 MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 7730)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
108
436






56
13-14

56
705 ROSIAK Norbert (1999 #30164 LO 8852)
Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL) POL







56
13-14

56
706 SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
46
705


14
49-64

25
25-32

17
33-48

56
707 WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 6911)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
133
361
56
17-32







56
708 MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3774)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL
129
374
56
17-32







56
709 BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 7442)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL
117
410
56
17-32







56
710 MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3)
Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL
99
468
56
17-32







56
711 CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO )
() POL
89
498
56
17-32







56
712 DOMAGALSKI Cezary (1994 #31404 LO 1131)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS) POL
81
533
56
17-32







56
713 KRASUCKI Maciej (1998 #34461 LO 4009)
Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL
56
648
56
17-32







56
714 KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 6906)
LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL
56
649
56
17-32







56
715 MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 2824)
LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL
56
650
56
17-32







56
716 KAZNOWSKI Marcin (1996 #23035 LO 1134)
UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS) POL









56
  SAWCZAK Miłosz (1973 #6779 LO 24)
KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL









56
  WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 1636)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL









56
  WASIL Bogdan (1970 #25233 LO 9594)
MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS) POL









56
720 MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 3468)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
15
1177




15
49-56

40
17-24

55
721 SZCZERBAL Kamil (1994 #47078 LO 6769)
PKS Piast Poniec (WLP) POL
46
706


18
37-40

21
29-32

16
41-48

55
722 CIEMCIOCH Marek (1973 #55244 LO 11393)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
55
652




55
14



55
723 SKOP Szymon (1990 #7655 LO 2291)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
14
1200




14
49-64

40
17-24

54
724 BARNAŚ Paweł (1979 #80 LO 1626)
ATS Lublin (LLS) POL







53
13-16

53
  GRONOWSKI Wojciech (1998 #26431 LO 2883)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL







53
13-16

53
  KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 7420)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL







53
13-16

53
  SANDELEWSKI Jarosław (1962 #59415 LO 2245)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL







53
13-16

53
  TARAKAN Bartosz (1980 #1027 LO 711)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL







53
13-16

53
  TARAKAN Krzysztof (1976 #706 LO 712)
3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL







53
13-16

53
730 DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 3884)
GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO) POL
77
547


53
13-16





53
731 KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 6662)
EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL
53
662




53
13-16



53
732 SIDELNIK Tomasz (1989 #4719 LO 3748)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
53
668


53
13-16





53
733 SZYMANKIEWICZ Jakub (1998 #35920 LO 5543)
KTS Grześkowiak Kórnik (WLP) POL
42
761


16
41-44

18
33-40

18
33-40

52
734 KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 5779)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
36
825


18
33-36

18
33-40

16
41-48

52
735 MORALEWICZ Ireneusz (1962 #40468 LO 3238)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
39
807


21
29-32

18
33-40

13
57-64

52
736 STASIK Tomasz (1997 #32379 LO 9847)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL







51
15-16

51
737 GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 1618)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
34
852


25
25-32



26
23-33

51
738 KAPELAŃSKI Adam (1959 #16456 LO 6796)
Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL
25
962


25
25-32



26
23-33

51
739 ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 2275)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
51
680


17
33-48

17
33-48

17
33-48

51
740 GĄSIOR Kamil (1994 #22300 LO 9745)
Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL









51
741 SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
54
657




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
742 MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 10087)
MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL
54
658




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
743 BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 6336)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
48
696




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
744 PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2481)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
43
750


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
745 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 4527)
Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL
25
939




25
25-32

25
25-32

50
746 MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2364)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL
25
962


25
25-32



25
25-32

50
747 CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 2586)
UKS Prosna Grabów (WLP) POL
48
698


16
45-48

16
41-48

18
33-40

50
748 FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 3815)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
44
733


16
41-48

16
41-48

18
33-40

50
749 NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 3120)
LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL
40
781


16
41-44

16
41-48

18
33-40

50
750 KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 1564)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP) POL
54
659


16
41-44

18
33-40

16
41-48

50
751 SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4633)
Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL
112
424
10
31-38

40
17-24





50
752 PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 2124)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL
103
450
10
31-38

40
17-24





50
753 KOSIOROWSKI Adrian (1997 #36729 LO 10507)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
50
682




50
16



50
754 PIEKARSKI Paweł (1989 #22832 LO 6037)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
33
860


18
33-36

15
49-52

16
41-48

49
755 BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
18
1076


18
33-40



30
25

48
756 BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 8352)
LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO) POL
27
918


27
25-28



21
29-32

48
757 KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 4163)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
30
893


15
53-56

15
49-56

18
33-40

48
758 WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 2793)
KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL
31
872


14
49-64

17
33-48

17
33-48

48
759 CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 4030)
MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL
74
556
48
25-29







48
760 POLOCZEK Piotr (1973 #37660 LO 5674)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
48
697


27
25-28

21
29-32



48
761 MARCZUK Jakub (2001 #33702 LO )
() POL
48
702
48
25-29







48
  RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
48
702
48
25-29







48
763 MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 708)
STS Jordan Wola Mała (PKR) POL
73
558


17
37-43

30
21-30



47
764 MYŚLIWIEC Tomasz (1985 #8094 LO 6035)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
33
860


18
37-40

15
53-56

13
57-64

46
765 KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2837)
PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL
86
510
46
25-31







46
766 OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 11654)
KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP) POL
79
537
46
25-32







46
767 SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 4179)
Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL
72
565
46
25-32







46
768 DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 8930)
LKS Promień Mońki (PDL) POL
69
584
46
25-32







46
769 ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 6610)
LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL
51
681
46
25-32







46
770 ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 10512)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
46
704




46
18



46
771 SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 10869)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL
46
708
46
25-31







46
772 ASZYJCZYK Jacek (1990 #23159 LO 10503)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
46
709
46
25-32







46
  BADURA Artur (1986 #18684 LO 6670)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
46
709
46
25-32







46
  KOCHOŃ Adrian (1992 #47014 LO 840)
LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL
46
709
46
25-32







46
  MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
46
709
46
25-32







46
  PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 3017)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
46
709
46
25-32







46
  SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz (1967 #58531 LO )
() POL
46
709
46
25-32







46
  SZMIT Grzegorz (1974 #47370 LO 2061)
ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL
46
709
46
25-32







46
  SZUPLAK Marek (1973 #14912 LO 98)
STS Słubice (LBU) POL
46
709
46
25-32







46
  TABERSKI Łukasz (1983 #39495 LO 9025)
KSTS Podmokle (LBU) POL
46
709
46
25-32







46
  WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 5676)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
46
709
46
25-32







46
782 CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2624)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL









46
  DYCHTOŃ Jakub (1980 #196 LO 2202)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL









46
  GUTKOWSKI Piotr (1998 #37414 LO 8792)
MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL









46
  JOŚKO Dariusz (1992 #9727 LO 9559)
Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL









46
  NOWAK Tomasz (1993 #17829 LO 2655)
UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL









46
787 RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej (1990 #10170 LO 1249)
Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL
18
1048




18
33-40

27
25-28

45
788 BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
49
692


14
49-64

14
49-64

17
33-48

45
789 KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
36
827


14
49-64

17
33-48

14
49-64

45
790 ŚWIĄĆ Jan (2005 #56952 LO 5786)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
32
866


16
41-47

16
41-48

13
57-64

45
791 STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 5729)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL
53
667






44
17-20

44
792 BAGAN Kamil (2000 #34216 LO 9960)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL







44
17-21

44
  CISAKOWSKI Filip (2000 #32945 LO 11375)
Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL







44
17-20

44
  JURKIEWICZ Marcin (1977 #44061 LO 390)
UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL







44
17-20

44
  KAWKA Marcin (1976 #1685 LO 12055)
niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) POL







44
17-20

44
  LOPKO Bartłomiej (1997 #28151 LO 9845)
UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL







44
17-20

44
  PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL







44
17-21

44
  STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382)
Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL







44
17-21

44
  WAWRZYNIAK Przemysław (1978 #59925 LO 8836)
UKS Tempo 25 Olsztyn (WMZ) POL







44
17-21

44
  WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 4396)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL







44
17-20

44
801 KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314)
KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL
28
903


13
57-64

15
49-56

16
41-48

44
802 SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 5269)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
70
581


44
17-20





44
803 BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz (1975 #32179 LO 5972)
ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL
44
726




44
17-20



44
  KUKKUK Adam (1999 #29202 LO 9651)
UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) POL
44
726




44
17-20



44
  ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161)
GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL
44
726




44
17-20



44
  MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO 5533)
UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL
44
726




44
17-20



44
807 RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3868)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
44
732


17
33-48

27
25-28



44
808 SOWIŃSKI Andrzej (1995 #26718 LO 8940)
TUKS Leo Trąbki Małe (POM) POL
44
736


44
17-20





44
809 OLEJNIK Michał (1998 #42024 LO 10052)
UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM) POL
16
1159




16
41-48

27
25-28

43
810 ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1694)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
37
819


17
33-45



26
23-33

43
811 SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 1620)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
26
931


17
33-45



26
23-33

43
812 DUBIELA Jacek (1971 #29236 LO 7148)
LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew (ŁDZ) POL
17
1104


17
33-45



26
23-33

43
813 ŻYDEK Robert (2007 #43270 LO 3828)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
18
1048




18
33-40

25
25-32

43
814 BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298)
TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL
18
1076


18
33-40



25
25-32

43
815 OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9465)
Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL
61
633




25
25-32

18
33-40

43
816 STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 5844)
UKS Zarabie Myślenice (MŁP) POL
42
755




25
25-32

18
33-40

43
817 MAZURKIEWICZ Konrad (1989 #54578 LO 6342)
KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL
35
836




25
25-32

18
33-40

43
818 WOŹNIAK Sebastian (1998 #46736 LO 4712)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL
34
845




25
25-32

18
34-39

43
819 JASTRZĘBOWSKI Franciszek (1958 #47274 LO 8839)
UKS Tempo 25 Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
43
738




43
17-22



43
  WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5954)
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL
43
738




43
17-22



43
821 MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 6676)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
43
741


16
41-43

27
25-28



43
822 WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 3487)
MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL
43
743


18
33-40

25
25-32



43
823 WRONIEWSKI Krzysztof (1988 #51895 LO 6269)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
26
932


17
33-48



25
25-32

42
824 BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



25
25-32

42
  GARBOLIŃSKI Dawid (1984 #45292 LO 3836)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



25
25-32

42
  KLEJNA Piotr (1969 #27034 LO 4692)
LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL) POL
17
1104


17
33-45



25
25-32

42
  SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242)
Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



25
25-32

42
828 OKRUCH Adrian (2002 #45680 LO 6281)
Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL
25
939




25
25-32

17
33-46

42
829 TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
33
863


14
49-64

14
49-64

14
49-64

42
830 SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL
28
906


14
49-64

14
49-64

14
49-64

42
831 GIEROŃSKI Marek (1952 #17310 LO 4286)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
56
647




42
19-20



42
832 DYLLONG Paweł (1989 #60437 LO 10823)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU) POL
42
752




42
19-20



42
833 KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 2475)
Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL
42
756


17
33-48

25
25-32



42
834 POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678)
OKS Olesno (OPO) POL
42
760


21
29-32

21
29-32



42
835 BYZDRA Grzegorz (1978 #38055 LO 5047)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL









42
  WĄCHNICKI Leszek (1974 #39429 LO 5055)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL









42
837 CHOCHÓŁ Paweł (1979 #49150 LO 613)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
16
1158




16
41-48

25
25-32

41
838 SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252)
UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL
24
983


10
65-96

14
49-64

17
33-48

41
839 TOMSIA Sławomir (1979 #4791 LO 625)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
25
939




25
25-32

16
41-48

41
840 PRZYBYŁ Mieszko (1991 #13317 LO 810)
KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL
8
1289






40
17-24

40
841 PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
5
1315






40
17-24

40
842 GLICA Rafał (2001 #39665 LO 107)
MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL







40
17-24

40
  JAMIOŁ Andrzej (1976 #54794 LO 7443)
KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL







40
17-24

40
  JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 7928)
KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL







40
17-24

40
  JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 9094)
Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL







40
17-24

40
  KUJAWSKI Adrian (1991 #27035 LO 4695)
LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL) POL







40
17-24

40
  MARGOL Patryk (1993 #29395 LO 6280)
Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL







40
17-24

40
  SIUDEK Tomasz (1990 #13805 LO 1169)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL







40
17-24

40
849 PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 3048)
UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL
60
638


40
17-24





40
850 RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 1740)
Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL
57
645


40
17-24





40
851 SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 7179)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
53
670


40
17-24





40
852 SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611)
KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL
49
694


40
17-24





40
853 PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 596)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
40
769




40
17-24



40
854 PAMUŁA Mikołaj (2002 #45453 LO 5168)
KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL
40
770




40
17-24



40
  PASZKOWSKI Daniel (1987 #47328 LO 1280)
UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL
40
770




40
17-24



40
  WRZESIŃSKI Maciej (1964 #56883 LO 597)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
40
770




40
17-24



40
857 ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2619)
UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL
40
786


40
17-24





40
858 BOBEK Daniel (1977 #1494 LO 2158)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
40
790


40
17-24





40
  CHORĄŻY Maciej (1995 #21792 LO 1338)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL
40
790


40
17-24





40
  FĄFARA Krzysztof (1974 #55023 LO 3205)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
40
790


40
17-24





40
  JOKIEL Daniel (1996 #21980 LO 2159)
KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
40
790


40
17-24





40
  KAFLAK Mateusz (1997 #26191 LO 4706)
ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL
40
790


40
17-24





40
  KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506)
ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL
40
790


40
17-24





40
  MAKOWSKI Kacper (1998 #30476 LO 2887)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
40
790


40
17-24





40
  MARCINIAK Damian (1995 #26523 LO 199)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
40
790


40
17-24





40
  MATLĄG Andrzej (1970 #1013 LO 8702)
ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa (LBU) POL
40
790


40
17-24





40
867 IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 4488)
GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL
40
801
23
25-40

17
33-45





40
868 PACHOLAK Hubert (1978 #47707 LO 6259)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
21
1017


14
49-64



25
25-32

39
869 KISAŁA Zbigniew (1970 #47493 LO 1390)
KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL
18
1076


18
33-36



21
29-32

39
870 MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 8901)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
65
602




21
29-32

18
33-40

39
871 BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
51
679


14
49-64

25
25-32



39
872 BUKIEL Krzysztof (1961 #60438 LO 10824)
Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU) POL
39
806




39
21



39
873 LEWCZUK Mirosław (1959 #15242 LO 4577)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
39
808


25
25-32

14
49-64



39
874 KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 1372)
MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL
24
983


10
65-96

14
49-64

14
49-64

38
  WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL
24
983


10
65-96

14
49-64

14
49-64

38
876 KANIA Karol (1968 #24984 LO 3233)
UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL
37
816




21
29-32

16
41-48

37
877 KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8134)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL







36
21-24

36
878 ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6607)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
42
762




18
33-40

18
33-40

36
879 GRĄDEK Krzysztof (1963 #50163 LO 4418)
KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL
31
870




18
33

18
33-40

36
880 KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596)
UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL
18
1048




18
33-35

18
33-35

36
  OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
18
1048




18
33-36

18
34-39

36
  WAJDA Kamil (2003 #45698 LO 2221)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
18
1048




18
33-40

18
33-40

36
883 KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 7576)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
54
656




36
21-24



36
884 SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270)
MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL
36
821




36
21-24



36
  ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej (1989 #10837 LO 8249)
Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL) POL
36
821




36
21-24



36
886 GARBINO Piotr (1993 #918 LO 9568)
LKS Echo Biesowice (POM) POL
36
830


36
21-24





36
887 SZEWCZYK Ireneusz (1966 #50172 LO 6045)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
36
831


36
21-24





36
888 FEŃCZAK Sylwester (1997 #59380 LO 1977)
Pionier Średnia Wieś (PKR) POL







35
19-27

35
  KLOCEK Krzysztof (1966 #31118 LO 10970)
Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL







35
19-27

35
  WŁOCH Mateusz (1997 #31822 LO 7425)
KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL







35
19-27

35
891 GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4728)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
50
689
10
31-38





25
25-32

35
892 GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1621)
KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL
26
930


17
33-45



18
34-39

35
893 BISZCZANIK Rafał (2001 #34181 LO 6274)
Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL
18
1048




18
33-42

17
33-46

35
  BURY Kamil (1995 #31820 LO 7020)
KS Sokół Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL
18
1048




18
33-42

17
33-46

35
  CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 3776)
KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL
18
1048




18
33-42

17
33-46

35
896 BIELECKI Dominik (2001 #59886 LO 8521)
Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL
35
839


17
33-48

18
33-42



35
  ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 1690)
ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL
35
839


17
33-45

18
33-36



35
898 SAMBORSKI Artur (1990 #52530 LO 6041)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
34
848




16
41-48

18
33-40

34
899 TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
40
788


17
33-45



17
33-47

34
900 GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 5635)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL
37
817




17
33-48

17
33-48

34
901 KUBIAK Jędrzej (2003 #39577 LO 2899)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
35
843


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
902 FOMIN Jurij (1961 #19657 LO 428)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
26
926




17
33-48

17
33-48

34
903 SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 735)
LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL
24
990


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
904 BRYLAK Damian (1995 #25809 LO 6240)
SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 2896)
LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 4699)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  STOLARSKI Robert (1976 #52078 LO 5278)
TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



17
33-48

34
  SZPAK Michał (1984 #59670 LO 5336)
Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL
17
1104


17
33-45



17
33-47

34
910 FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6597)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
42
763




18
33-40

16
41-48

34
911 KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 8866)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL
35
838




18
33-43

16
41-48

34
912 KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 4372)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
35
841




18
33-43

16
41-48

34
913 KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 1566)
Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP) POL
33
858




18
33-40

16
41-48

34
914 LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 758)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
18
1048




18
33-40

16
41-48

34
  NATKANIEC Michał (1980 #630 LO 621)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
18
1048




18
33-40

16
41-48

34
  SZUMERA Bartłomiej (2000 #35991 LO 9174)
LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL
18
1048




18
33-43

16
41-48

34
  WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 8860)
LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL
18
1048




18
33-43

16
41-48

34
918 GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416)
KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL
18
1076


18
33-40



16
41-48

34
919 NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 4291)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
71
569




34
23-24



34
920 SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2292)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
50
686


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
921 WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 7590)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
43
747


17
33-48

17
33-48



34
922 WIJAS Cezary (2009 #59127 LO 8140)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
34
844




34
23-24



34
923 HOLCMAN Tomasz (1978 #14288 LO 3817)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
15
1177




15
49-56

18
33-40

33
  LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2219)
UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL
15
1177




15
49-56

18
33-40

33
925 GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 882)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
15
1189


15
49-50



18
33-40

33
  ROSIŃSKI Kajetan (1993 #15059 LO 5510)
PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL
15
1189


15
49-52



18
33-40

33
927 PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374)
MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



16
41-48

33
928 KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 8899)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
36
824




18
33-40

15
49-56

33
929 ŁASKAWIEC Jakub (1975 #49152 LO 617)
LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL
18
1048




18
33-40

15
49-56

33
930 BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 5911)
MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL
33
856


15
49-56

18
33-42



33
  WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4738)
KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL
33
856


15
49-50

18
33-40



33
932 RUŻEWICZ Jakub (2004 #56950 LO 5785)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
33
860


18
37-40

15
53-56



33
933 WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 3202)
Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL
15
1189


15
49-51



17
33-48

32
934 TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6603)
SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL
24
982




16
41-48

16
41-48

32
935 HOLCMAN Eryk (2007 #59526 LO 3825)
LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL
16
1159




16
41-48

16
41-48

32
936 NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 3305)
UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL
28
905




14
49-64

17
33-48

31
937 KOBOS Jakub (1995 #54633 LO 7169)
Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL
19
1042


14
49-64



17
33-48

31
938 GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 6738)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
24
991


15
49-52



16
41-48

31
939 KUCHARZYK Adrian (1996 #26407 LO 5052)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
15
1177




15
49-52

16
41-48

31
940 SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
17
1092




17
33-48

14
49-64

31
941 SASIAK Rafał (1970 #52157 LO 1346)
MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL
17
1104


17
33-48



14
49-64

31
942 STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 2040)
UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL
45
721


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
943 ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 7677)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
41
766


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
944 PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 5631)
KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL
38
814


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
945 BANACH Piotr (1982 #32756 LO 7664)
JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL
36
828


17
33-48

14
49-64



31
946 KUBIK Marcin (1976 #39240 LO 7579)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
31
872


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
  MIKOŁAJEWICZ Sławomir (1987 #11689 LO 8222)
UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL
31
872


14
49-64

17
33-48



31
948 OLĘDROWICZ Jakub (1990 #10263 LO 6790)
MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL
31
875


15
53-56

16
41-48



31
949 SUKURENKO Piotr (1974 #49122 LO 754)
KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL
31
876


16
41-47

15
49-52



31
950 TUREK Hubert (1986 #20217 LO 3719)
UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL
22
1008


15
53-56



15
49-56

30
951 ŻMUD Dawid (1993 #54196 LO 5063)
LZS Start Czelatyce (PKR) POL
30
889




30
21-30



30
952 KOSIOROWSKI Mateusz (1993 #31568 LO 10508)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
30
890




30
25



30
953 KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 8033)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
21
1018


13
57-64



16
41-48

29
954 BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 8872)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL







28
26

28
  GRZELAK Krystian (1997 #26235 LO 313)
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL







28
25-27

28
  KONKEL Krzysztof (1975 #37592 LO 1159)
Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL







28
25-27

28
957 CIOCH Łukasz (1984 #60159 LO 10189)
KTS Czapury (WLP) POL
13
1217




13
57-64

15
49-56

28
958 SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 6743)
UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL
13
1227


13
57-64



15
49-56

28
959 KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 884)
UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL
45
720
10
31-38



18
33-40



28
960 KANAREK Tomasz (1965 #45403 LO 10506)
UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL
28
902




28
26



28
961 WALCZAK Zbigniew (1977 #27962 LO 8877)
niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL
28
903


13
57-64

15
49-56



28
962 JASZKOWIC Krzysztof (1989 #29036 LO 5664)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL







27
25-28

27
963 ZYGMUNT Marcin (1970 #53945 LO 7545)
KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL
10
1249


10
65-96



17
33-48

27
964 GĄSIOR Kamil (1990 #16603 LO 588)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
52
675




27
25-28



27
965 KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 3886)
GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO) POL
48
699


27
25-28





27
966 JONDERKO Brian (2000 #40417 LO 5666)
LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL
27
908




27
25-28



27
  KULA Piotr (1986 #51693 LO 5053)
Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL
27
908




27
25-28



27
  LENKIEWICZ Leon (1968 #21944 LO 8900)
UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL
27
908




27
25-28



27
  PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 579)
Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL
27
908




27
25-28



27
  WACHOWIAK Robert (1974 #13324 LO 8320)
Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP) POL
27
908




27
25-28



27
971 MOLIŃSKI Grzegorz (1989 #50001 LO 6033)
Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL
27
918


27
25-28





27
  WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 5075)
ISS Start Wejherowo (POM) POL
27
918


27
25-28





27
973 BABIAK Emanuel (1980 #60735 LO 11366)
Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL







26
27

26
974 HAZNAR Sebastian (1996 #37712 LO 8770)
UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL
36
833






25
25-32

25
975 GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412)
KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL
20
1025






25
25-32

25
976 KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 9328)
KTS Pirania Radzymin (MAZ) POL
17
1102






25
25-32

25
977 NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 1844)
UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL
14
1203






25
25-32

25
978 JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 3850)
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL







25
25-32

25
  RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438)
KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL







25
25-32

25
  SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (1979 #48655 LO 6012)
UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL







25
25-32

25
  WIKŁO Piotr (1989 #20050 LO 6851)
Kuźnia Stare Babice (MAZ) POL







25
25-32

25
982 POKORSKI Paweł (2007 #59123 LO 5784)
Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL
15
1177




15
53-56

10
65-68

25
983 TROCHIM Marcin (1985 #35622 LO 7473)
UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL
78
541


25
25-32





25
984 GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 1985)
GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL
52
676




25
25-32



25
985 SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637)
UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL
50
688


25
25-32





25
986 BARTUSIK Marek (1992 #10628 LO 2276)
Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL
45
722


25
25-32





25
987 KALETA Dawid (1982 #54853 LO 2082)
GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI) POL
43
742




25
25-32



25
988 MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747)
Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL
43
749


25
25-32





25
989 WOJDAT Jakub (1996 #37833 LO 1662)
UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS) POL
43
751


25
25-32





25
990 HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 2063)
UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL
42
754




25
25-32



25
991 GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7606)
Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL
41
767


25
25-32





25
992 KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 2121)
Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL
39
810


25
25-32





25
993 WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 4283)
Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL
38
813




25
27-28