Ogólnopolskie rankingi
# | Zawodnik | Rkg 2 | KWIMP | IMP | KW | 1. GPP | KW | 2. GPP | KW | 3. GPP | P-ty |
1 |
REDZIMSKI Miłosz (2006 #42104 LO 241) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
756 2 |
120 1 |
284 3-4 |
|
274 2 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
300 1 |
858 |
2 |
FLORAS Robert (1992 #11070 LO 148) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
926 1 |
|
352 2 |
|
|
|
300 1 |
|
198 5-8 |
850 |
3 |
KULCZYCKI Samuel (2002 #26357 LO 2374) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
700 3 |
|
400 1 |
|
300 1 |
|
|
|
|
700 |
4 |
BAŃKOSZ Michał (1995 #18932 LO 983) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
547 12 |
|
229 5-8 |
|
162 ETTU |
|
140 17-20 |
|
233 3-4 |
624 |
5 |
KOTOWSKI Tomasz (1998 #21000 LO 192) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
583 7 |
|
229 5-8 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
90 37-40 |
|
233 3-4 |
618 |
6 |
KUBIK Maciej (2003 #32623 LO 2375) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
418 25 |
|
185 9-16 |
|
|
|
233 3-4 |
|
198 5-8 |
616 |
7 |
ZANDECKI Jan (2001 #30683 LO 599) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
587 6 |
|
149 17-32 |
81 3 |
233 3-4 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
168 9-12 |
599 |
8 |
WIĘCEK Adrian (1995 #23844 LO 154) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
567 10 |
|
229 5-8 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
116 25-28 |
|
168 9-12 |
595 |
9 |
KULPA Konrad (1994 #22944 LO 194) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
485 17 |
|
149 17-32 |
90 1 |
168 9-12 |
|
|
|
274 2 |
591 |
10 |
TOMICKI Jarosław (1980 #286 LO 7542) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
616 5 |
|
185 9-16 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
233 3-4 |
|
130 21-24 |
574 |
11 |
MALICKI Szymon (1988 #4216 LO 318) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
505 15 |
|
229 5-8 |
|
|
|
168 9-12 |
|
156 13-16 |
553 |
12 |
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz (1985 #1428 LO 6138) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
653 4 |
|
185 9-16 |
|
168 9-12 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
198 5-8 |
551 |
13 |
ZALEWSKI Mateusz (2005 #40234 LO 492) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
474 18 |
115 2 |
|
85 2 |
|
77 4 |
274 2 |
60 11-12 |
156 13-16 |
545 |
14 |
GRELA Artur (2000 #32881 LO 3837) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
574 8 |
|
185 9-16 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
198 5-8 |
539 |
15 |
WALASZEK Przemysław (2000 #30084 LO 207) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
564 11 |
|
149 17-32 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
168 9-12 |
|
156 13-16 |
522 |
16 |
KWAPIŚ Kuba (2003 #31519 LO 1508) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
511 14 |
115 2 |
|
90 1 |
198 5-8 |
81 3 |
198 5-8 |
|
108 29-32 |
511 |
17 |
WOŚ Alan (1984 #582 LO 1175) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL |
574 9 |
|
185 9-16 |
|
140 17-20 |
|
156 13-16 |
|
168 9-12 |
509 |
18 |
WITKOWSKI Antoni (1994 #10126 LO 3384) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
504 16 |
|
149 17-32 |
90 1 |
168 9-12 |
|
168 9-12 |
|
168 9-12 |
504 |
19 |
WĘDERLICH Damian (1998 #21076 LO 208) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
424 24 |
96 7-8 |
|
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
90 1 |
198 5-8 |
90 1 |
156 13-16 |
484 |
20 |
KOSZYK Bogusław (1987 #2628 LO 174) LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM) POL |
363 34 |
|
|
|
233 3-4 |
|
130 21-24 |
|
116 25-28 |
479 |
21 |
DOSZ Adam (1996 #23068 LO 173) LKS Pogoń Lębork (POM) POL |
445 20 |
|
149 17-32 |
|
116 25-28 |
85 2 |
156 13-16 |
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
445 |
22 |
WOSKOWICZ Marcin (1994 #15894 LO 1312) Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
445 21 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
90 1 |
156 13-16 |
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
445 |
23 |
PEREK Jakub (1986 #1883 LO 4) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
523 13 |
|
185 9-16 |
|
116 25-28 |
|
140 17-20 |
|
|
441 |
24 |
KOLASA Szymon (2003 #38394 LO 6166) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
405 28 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
71 5-8 |
116 25-28 |
71 5-8 |
140 17-20 |
53 13-16 |
140 17-20 |
429 |
25 |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz (2000 #29774 LO 467) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
418 26 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
81 3 |
116 25-28 |
90 1 |
168 9-12 |
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
428 |
26 |
BĄK Daniel (1988 #2080 LO 2) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
408 27 |
|
120 33-48 |
|
198 5-8 |
|
90 37-40 |
|
|
408 |
27 |
TOMASZUK Tomasz (1997 #21229 LO 322) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
400 29 |
120 1 |
185 9-16 |
85 2 |
|
90 1 |
130 21-24 |
|
|
400 |
28 |
DANIEL Artur (1982 #306 LO 307) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
445 22 |
|
149 17-32 |
|
140 17-20 |
|
|
|
108 29-32 |
397 |
29 |
NALEPA Kamil (1999 #25737 LO 456) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
380 31 |
|
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
130 21-24 |
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
72 6 |
130 21-24 |
390 |
30 |
FELKEL Grzegorz (1998 #27829 LO 7525) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
373 33 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
168 9-12 |
85 2 |
|
85 2 |
97 33-36 |
385 |
31 |
KUROWSKI Kamil (1996 #21230 LO 2372) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
357 37 |
|
120 33-48 |
77 4 |
140 17-20 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
84 ETTU |
116 25-28 |
376 |
32 |
CHOJNOWSKI Patryk (1990 #5460 LO 2377) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
464 19 |
|
284 3-4 |
|
90 ETTU |
|
|
|
|
374 |
33 |
BIAŁEK Artur (1992 #14899 LO 2199) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
358 36 |
|
120 33-48 |
90 1 |
|
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
368 |
34 |
BADOWSKI Marek (1997 #25359 LO 30) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
45 724 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
35 |
GOLLA Marco (1998 #43279 LO 589) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
425 23 |
|
149 17-32 |
53 13-16 |
108 29-32 |
74 5 |
|
85 2 |
|
342 |
36 |
PODSIADŁO Maciej (1989 #9705 LO 3381) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
336 41 |
115 2 |
120 33-48 |
85 2 |
108 29-32 |
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
336 |
37 |
DZIUBA Patryk (2003 #37169 LO 6156) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
385 30 |
115 2 |
|
90 1 |
140 17-20 |
57 9-16 |
|
81 3 |
|
336 |
38 |
SPYCHAŁA Adrian (1996 #24941 LO 2569) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
292 51 |
88 9-12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
334 |
39 |
STECYSZYN Jakub (2003 #34803 LO 247) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
334 42 |
110 3 |
|
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
85 2 |
|
334 |
40 |
LITWINIUK Marcin (1990 #12461 LO 1632) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
333 43 |
120 1 |
|
90 1 |
|
85 2 |
97 33-36 |
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
325 |
41 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz (2002 #34280 LO 1517) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
373 32 |
|
120 33-48 |
72 6 |
|
85 2 |
|
81 3 |
116 25-28 |
321 |
42 |
LIS Daniel (1999 #31991 LO 2210) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
342 39 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
|
|
85 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
315 |
43 |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk (2003 #44643 LO 2380) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
312 45 |
107 3-4 |
|
81 3 |
130 21-24 |
74 5 |
|
78 zwoln. |
|
315 |
44 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Michał (1986 #5220 LO 801) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
339 40 |
|
149 17-32 |
|
|
74 5 |
|
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
313 |
45 |
GALAS Michał (1995 #18980 LO 3326) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
331 44 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
85 2 |
|
77 4 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
311 |
46 |
ZDZIENICKI Kamil (1987 #4664 LO 3050) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
220 146 |
|
|
90 1 |
130 21-24 |
90 1 |
|
90 1 |
|
310 |
47 |
POLAŃSKI Jakub (1998 #27152 LO 3438) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
309 46 |
115 2 |
|
74 5 |
|
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
85 2 |
97 33-36 |
309 |
48 |
PETAŚ Kacper (2000 #31599 LO 1516) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
259 80 |
98 5-8 |
|
74 5 |
|
77 4 |
|
90 1 |
130 21-24 |
305 |
49 |
BIELECKI Patryk (2004 #40979 LO 509) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
306 47 |
107 3-4 |
|
77 4 |
|
65 9 |
116 25-28 |
74 5 |
|
300 |
50 |
MASŁOWSKI Jakub (1996 #21748 LO 7530) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
294 50 |
101 5-6 |
|
85 2 |
|
90 1 |
108 29-32 |
81 3 |
|
294 |
51 |
ŁUCZYK Maciej (1997 #21298 LO 2921) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
302 48 |
115 2 |
|
74 5 |
|
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
81 3 |
|
293 |
52 |
KOZIEŁ Paweł (1993 #18856 LO 1631) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
284 55 |
115 2 |
|
79 3-4 |
|
90 1 |
|
85 2 |
|
290 |
53 |
DUDZICZ Adam (2001 #34855 LO 308) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
284 56 |
110 3 |
|
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
77 4 |
|
81 3 |
|
288 |
54 |
UFNAL Mateusz (1997 #37254 LO 7711) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
286 53 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
85 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
286 |
55 |
MARCHLEWSKI Marcin (1978 #324 LO 1311) Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
285 54 |
115 2 |
|
85 2 |
|
85 2 |
|
77 4 |
|
285 |
56 |
WANDACHOWICZ Michał (2006 #37267 LO 3031) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
225 134 |
105 4 |
|
85 2 |
|
|
|
85 2 |
90 37-40 |
280 |
57 |
KORCZAK Damian (2003 #38245 LO 6169) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
276 62 |
98 5-8 |
|
57 9-16 |
97 33-36 |
71 5-8 |
|
85 2 |
|
280 |
58 |
MICHNA Dawid (2005 #37746 LO 215) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
274 65 |
115 2 |
|
74 5 |
|
85 2 |
|
80 zwoln. |
|
280 |
59 |
GŁUSZEK Wojciech (1996 #29056 LO 3327) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
278 58 |
107 3-4 |
|
77 4 |
|
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
81 3 |
|
278 |
60 |
KAPIK Krzysztof (1999 #28523 LO 6365) BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL |
277 61 |
115 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
81 3 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
277 |
61 |
GAWLAS Michał (2005 #38954 LO 231) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
199 183 |
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
85 2 |
108 29-32 |
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
276 |
62 |
KOSMAL Dawid (2004 #32729 LO 885) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
277 60 |
107 3-4 |
|
85 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
77 4 |
|
273 |
63 |
JÓŹWIAK Norbert (1990 #17843 LO 2460) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
295 49 |
105 4 |
120 33-48 |
85 2 |
90 37-40 |
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
272 |
64 |
DYKOWSKI Mateusz (1994 #9905 LO 5241) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
267 71 |
105 4 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
271 |
65 |
JEMILIANOWICZ Bartosz (1995 #20998 LO 1922) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
259 79 |
105 4 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
271 |
66 |
JANKOWSKI Jakub (2002 #33968 LO 6304) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
274 66 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
69 7-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
270 |
67 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #35399 LO 494) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
260 76 |
107 3-4 |
|
72 6 |
|
81 3 |
|
81 3 |
|
269 |
68 |
CHMIELOWSKI Jakub (2003 #40406 LO 7428) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
266 74 |
107 3-4 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
85 2 |
|
77 4 |
|
269 |
69 |
BEREZIUK Piotr (1984 #1827 LO 675) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
267 72 |
101 5-6 |
|
85 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
77 4 |
|
267 |
70 |
KOWALSKI Wojciech (1982 #2893 LO 314) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
270 68 |
115 2 |
|
81 3 |
|
70 7 |
|
63 10 |
|
266 |
71 |
SPOREK Szymon (2004 #40063 LO 7430) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
265 75 |
98 5-8 |
|
77 4 |
|
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
72 6 |
|
265 |
72 |
PIOTROWSKI Paweł (1996 #18798 LO 2566) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
259 81 |
110 3 |
|
77 4 |
|
72 6 |
|
77 4 |
|
264 |
73 |
PŁÓCIENNIK Marek (1988 #9387 LO 3329) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
244 100 |
78 13-16 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
263 |
74 |
JURCZAK Michał (1989 #17347 LO 7419) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
273 67 |
107 3-4 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
74 5 |
|
262 |
75 |
MITAS Jacek (2005 #42830 LO 238) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
253 87 |
110 3 |
|
81 3 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
262 |
76 |
MATKOWSKI Jakub (2003 #38775 LO 3005) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
278 59 |
107 3-4 |
|
81 3 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
261 |
77 |
SUŁKOWSKI Bartosz (2002 #29061 LO 911) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
249 94 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
85 2 |
|
260 |
78 |
KOSIŃSKI Dawid (2001 #35317 LO 6030) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
252 90 |
98 5-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
81 3 |
|
260 |
79 |
ŻUK Arkadiusz (1999 #30565 LO 826) AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL |
241 104 |
110 3 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
79 3-4 |
|
260 |
80 |
RYBAK Damian (1995 #21928 LO 5237) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
266 73 |
98 5-8 |
|
70 7 |
|
85 2 |
|
77 4 |
|
260 |
81 |
POŁOSZCZAŃSKI Dawid (1998 #32271 LO 3330) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
247 98 |
101 5-6 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
85 2 |
|
259 |
82 |
LISIECKI Mateusz (1994 #23394 LO 1533) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
254 85 |
78 13-16 |
|
90 1 |
97 33-36 |
|
|
81 3 |
|
256 |
83 |
MICHALSKI Piotr (2003 #36881 LO 3007) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
283 57 |
115 2 |
120 33-48 |
62 9-12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
255 |
84 |
GŁAZOWSKI Kacper (2005 #37294 LO 660) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
249 93 |
83 9-16 |
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
85 2 |
|
253 |
85 |
LINEK Adam (2004 #41866 LO 5684) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
253 86 |
107 3-4 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
253 |
86 |
OLEJNIK Mikołaj (2003 #39270 LO 1932) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
252 88 |
98 5-8 |
|
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
252 |
87 |
KAMIŃSKI Mikołaj (1995 #19416 LO 7575) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
252 89 |
98 5-8 |
|
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
252 |
88 |
WERNER Jakub (2000 #28538 LO 2570) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
251 91 |
96 7-8 |
|
85 2 |
|
70 7 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
251 |
89 |
SINICKI Maciej (1993 #19006 LO 518) UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL |
239 107 |
115 2 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
250 |
90 |
JAROCKI Łukasz (1996 #24089 LO 827) AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL |
260 77 |
98 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
250 |
91 |
MAŁACHOWSKI Michał (2002 #34137 LO 198) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
254 84 |
101 5-6 |
|
68 8 |
|
81 3 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
250 |
92 |
ROMANOWSKI Marcin (1988 #18939 LO 3411) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
247 99 |
110 3 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
77 4 |
|
249 |
93 |
CZERWIŃSKI Bartosz (2001 #32657 LO 186) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
256 83 |
101 5-6 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
70 7 |
|
77 4 |
|
248 |
94 |
FORMELA Rafał (2007 #44598 LO 5254) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
248 96 |
100 6 |
|
74 5 |
|
74 5 |
|
72 6 |
|
248 |
95 |
MARCINIAK Szymon (2001 #36493 LO 455) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
242 103 |
78 13-16 |
|
74 5 |
90 37-40 |
74 5 |
|
77 4 |
|
245 |
96 |
STĄPÓR Dawid (1998 #34944 LO 5) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
211 165 |
98 5-8 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
244 |
97 |
KOŁEK Maciej (2004 #35303 LO 276) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
249 95 |
98 5-8 |
|
72 6 |
|
74 5 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
244 |
98 |
ANTCZAK Damian (1996 #32928 LO 5986) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
244 101 |
98 5-8 |
|
72 6 |
|
74 5 |
|
|
|
244 |
99 |
MALECHA Maciej (2001 #37670 LO 3328) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
238 110 |
101 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
243 |
100 |
KUŹMICZ Jakub (2000 #36419 LO 1515) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
238 109 |
98 5-8 |
|
70 7 |
|
70 7 |
|
74 5 |
|
242 |
101 |
MALIK Mateusz (1992 #21899 LO 1282) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
237 111 |
83 9-16 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
81 3 |
|
77 4 |
|
241 |
102 |
SZYMANEK Bartłomiej (1993 #20599 LO 205) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
251 92 |
107 3-4 |
|
70 7 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
|
|
241 |
103 |
DZIKOWSKI Łukasz (1991 #12407 LO 447) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
170 251 |
101 5-6 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
|
|
70 7 |
|
240 |
104 |
MAJCHRZAK Aleksander (2004 #35586 LO 3860) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
222 143 |
107 3-4 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
70 7 |
|
239 |
105 |
WASYLKOWSKI Nestor (1992 #9733 LO 3360) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
239 108 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
|
|
|
|
239 |
106 |
JUCHNIEWICZ Jakub (1990 #34835 LO 3407) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
194 195 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
238 |
107 |
ZOCHNIAK Jakub (2002 #37932 LO 4496) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
217 152 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
72 6 |
|
81 3 |
|
236 |
108 |
GOLA Paweł (1988 #8143 LO 1291) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
197 190 |
|
|
81 3 |
|
85 2 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
235 |
109 |
MANTERYS Paweł (1988 #4892 LO 5927) Beniaminek Starogard Gd. (POM) POL |
227 127 |
97 7 |
|
70 7 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
68 8 |
|
235 |
110 |
KLAG Wiktor (2007 #40794 LO 2421) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
235 116 |
88 9-12 |
|
77 4 |
|
70 7 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
235 |
111 |
PERKOWSKI Kacper (2009 #46363 LO 1847) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
227 126 |
96 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
234 |
112 |
KLESZCZ Krzesimir (1995 #29709 LO 6069) RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL |
201 181 |
96 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
234 |
113 |
KOTWICA Dawid (1988 #15145 LO 1290) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
233 117 |
83 9-16 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
77 4 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
233 |
114 |
SAGAN Jakub (1982 #311 LO 2466) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
239 105 |
83 9-16 |
|
79 3-4 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
233 |
115 |
ZAŁUSKI Jakub (1997 #23852 LO 3331) LZS Kujakowice (OPO) POL |
194 194 |
|
|
90 1 |
90 37-40 |
81 3 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
233 |
116 |
MYSZEWSKI Adrian (1975 #978 LO 1464) Meble Anders Żywiec (ŚLS) POL |
220 147 |
63 17-24 |
|
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
231 |
117 |
SZCZERBA Damian (2001 #39428 LO 397) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
248 97 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
231 |
118 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej (1996 #28330 LO 4156) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
231 120 |
88 9-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
231 |
119 |
SAŁAMASZEK Dariusz (2000 #38609 LO 5511) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
225 133 |
101 5-6 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
68 8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
231 |
120 |
WASIAK Damian (1997 #27979 LO 2778) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
211 164 |
78 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
230 |
121 |
SZULC Krzysztof (2002 #44818 LO 1764) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
230 125 |
83 9-16 |
|
77 4 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
70 7 |
|
230 |
122 |
PIETRYKA Grzegorz (1983 #6823 LO 5623) Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM) POL |
232 118 |
96 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
230 |
123 |
FRANC Igor (2005 #36385 LO 5255) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
230 123 |
90 10 |
|
68 8 |
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
230 |
124 |
STASZCZYK Konrad (2004 #42948 LO 217) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
224 135 |
|
|
77 4 |
|
77 4 |
|
74 5 |
|
228 |
125 |
MISZKURKA Jakub (2001 #31321 LO 2376) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
215 154 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
68 8 |
|
72 6 |
|
228 |
126 |
BŁASZCZYK Marcel (2007 #40511 LO 3441) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
292 52 |
120 1 |
120 33-48 |
81 3 |
108 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
228 |
127 |
KRZYWNIAK Jakub (2002 #37359 LO 2919) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
236 114 |
96 7-8 |
|
72 6 |
|
59 12 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
227 |
128 |
SŁOMKA Tomasz (1972 #1502 LO 1633) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
208 167 |
98 5-8 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
226 |
129 |
BOGACZ Wojciech (2004 #40584 LO 270) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
224 136 |
88 9-12 |
|
68 8 |
|
68 8 |
|
70 7 |
|
226 |
130 |
GIERACH Jakub (1999 #27149 LO 3435) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
242 102 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
81 3 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
226 |
131 |
WARPAS Błażej (2001 #37022 LO 4761) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
226 129 |
98 5-8 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
226 |
132 |
JĘDRZEJAK Patryk (2000 #38213 LO 5665) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
226 130 |
88 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
226 |
133 |
PRZYBYŁ Michał (2004 #37408 LO 1625) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
202 178 |
83 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
68 8 |
|
74 5 |
|
225 |
134 |
CHILICKI Dawid (2006 #44313 LO 2966) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
214 155 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
225 |
135 |
DZIDA Karol (1995 #26393 LO 6068) RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL |
205 173 |
88 9-12 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
225 |
136 |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Jacek (1994 #31375 LO 3779) KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
225 132 |
83 9-16 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
225 |
137 |
NIEDŹWIEDZKI Wojciech (1994 #25248 LO 6868) UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
216 153 |
83 9-16 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
72 6 |
|
70 7 |
|
225 |
138 |
KOŁODZIEJ Krystian (2004 #39675 LO 6167) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
212 161 |
78 13-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
77 4 |
|
70 7 |
|
225 |
139 |
PYŚK Damian (2006 #39458 LO 3110) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
223 140 |
101 5-6 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
225 |
140 |
STĘPIEŃ Marcin (1982 #1112 LO 3382) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
151 302 |
98 5-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
224 |
141 |
SMOLUK Kamil (1997 #29847 LO 5414) UKS ATS Białystok (PDL) POL |
224 137 |
78 13-16 |
|
77 4 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
224 |
142 |
MAKAJEW Maciej (1997 #33272 LO 7726) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
217 151 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
72 6 |
|
68 8 |
|
223 |
143 |
MICHALCZYK Jakub (1998 #24070 LO 908) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
220 148 |
78 13-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
72 6 |
|
72 6 |
|
222 |
144 |
KRAWCZYK Jakub (1994 #28368 LO 315) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
205 172 |
92 9 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
222 |
145 |
PŁUSA Robert (1973 #38100 LO 22) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
213 158 |
98 5-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
222 |
146 |
LATOCHA Kacper (2008 #44063 LO 1681) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
222 142 |
98 5-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
43 17-22 |
|
222 |
147 |
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz (2004 #38442 LO 5957) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
226 131 |
98 5-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
222 |
148 |
BRYLAK Paweł (1994 #25808 LO 6241) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
221 144 |
88 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
221 |
149 |
DWORAKOWSKI Rafał (1992 #10481 LO 1428) UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
212 163 |
78 13-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
|
|
72 6 |
|
220 |
150 |
SZYMAŃSKI Filip (1983 #1818 LO 828) AUKS Trefl Zamość (LLS) POL |
257 82 |
|
149 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
220 |
151 |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz (2002 #33481 LO 2462) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
180 228 |
83 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
79 3-4 |
|
219 |
152 |
FURMAN Andrzej (1969 #799 LO 5974) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
236 115 |
83 9-16 |
|
68 8 |
|
|
|
68 8 |
|
219 |
153 |
MISIAK Mateusz (1995 #35252 LO 2038) UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL |
219 149 |
88 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
219 |
154 |
ŻYWORONEK Patryk (2009 #53923 LO 496) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
186 214 |
63 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
70 7 |
|
85 2 |
|
218 |
155 |
ZAPAŁA Krzysztof (2001 #38096 LO 2825) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
218 150 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
218 |
156 |
ŻABIŃSKI Marcin (1990 #23657 LO 4157) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
197 191 |
88 9-12 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
217 |
157 |
DOSZ Sławomir (1998 #26701 LO 7717) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
357 38 |
|
120 33-48 |
|
97 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
158 |
BRUD Szymon (2006 #44209 LO 7268) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
203 176 |
92 9 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
216 |
159 |
ALOT Maksymilian (2004 #37765 LO 329) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
213 157 |
95 8 |
|
|
|
65 9 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
213 |
160 |
KATAFIASZ Krzysztof (1999 #36318 LO 6306) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
223 138 |
63 17-24 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
213 |
161 |
SZCZUKA Kamil (2005 #44134 LO 1855) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
213 160 |
88 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
212 |
162 |
JURCZUK Michał (2007 #44430 LO 1834) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
189 206 |
96 7-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
211 |
163 |
KUDŁO Konrad (1991 #13607 LO 2463) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
223 139 |
83 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
211 |
164 |
MICHNO Krzysztof (2007 #45147 LO 484) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
199 184 |
78 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
68 8 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
210 |
165 |
GUMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2003 #43410 LO 7493) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
176 236 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
209 |
166 |
ELIASZ Adrian (1981 #6451 LO 3571) KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
197 192 |
78 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
209 |
167 |
PIECOWSKI Mirosław (1975 #2715 LO 3569) KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
187 209 |
78 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
209 |
168 |
KLOCEK Kamil (1999 #29447 LO 2835) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
187 211 |
90 10 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
209 |
169 |
KOWOL Marek (2000 #28424 LO 1381) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
148 312 |
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
208 |
170 |
WAJDA Hubert (2003 #40946 LO 1935) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
213 159 |
88 9-12 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
208 |
171 |
CHŁODNICKI Piotr (2002 #36314 LO 5573) GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR) POL |
275 63 |
88 9-12 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
207 |
172 |
KUBIC Marcin (1996 #29497 LO 4235) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
207 168 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
207 |
173 |
MASTERNAK Jan (1996 #38366 LO 3380) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
207 169 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
207 |
174 |
WODNIAK Michał (2005 #41871 LO 5690) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
168 256 |
88 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
205 |
175 |
FERENC Piotr (1996 #27596 LO 310) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
212 162 |
63 17-24 |
|
72 6 |
|
68 8 |
|
65 9 |
|
205 |
176 |
KULPA Maksymilian (1989 #8862 LO 3409) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
174 242 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
205 |
177 |
KREFT Damian (1996 #21600 LO 5580) GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR) POL |
361 35 |
|
120 33-48 |
85 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
178 |
BARBACHOWSKI Jacek (1998 #29771 LO 1512) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
204 175 |
88 9-12 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
204 |
179 |
GDULA Adam (1977 #46737 LO 3301) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
198 189 |
88 9-12 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
74 5 |
|
202 |
180 |
MICHNA Samuel (2009 #42168 LO 3499) UKS Lis Sierakowice (POM) POL |
168 254 |
|
|
65 9 |
|
63 10 |
|
74 5 |
|
202 |
181 |
PIECOWSKI Miłosz (2006 #41497 LO 7507) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
202 179 |
96 7-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 zwoln. |
|
202 |
182 |
SAWOCH Artur (1972 #5081 LO 9433) STS Dębno (ZPM) POL |
230 124 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
201 |
183 |
MAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2004 #44174 LO 2147) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
148 313 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
199 |
184 |
LEMIESZKA Artur (2003 #38049 LO 3053) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
237 112 |
115 2 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
199 |
185 |
PYRA Kacper (2002 #43298 LO 1927) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
194 197 |
63 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
198 |
186 |
MARKOWSKI Michał (1987 #17501 LO 5999) KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
157 286 |
|
|
68 8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
68 8 |
|
198 |
187 |
JANKOWSKI Igor (2004 #40291 LO 1507) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
203 177 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
198 |
188 |
KULAWIŃSKI Michał (1992 #15013 LO 6716) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
198 186 |
83 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
198 |
189 |
ŻELENGOWSKI Radosław (1977 #12748 LO 2164) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
190 204 |
78 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
59 12 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
197 |
190 |
MATYJEK Karol (2004 #40042 LO 7613) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
178 232 |
63 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
196 |
191 |
SZURLEJ Kacper (2007 #41406 LO 218) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
196 193 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
196 |
192 |
ODELSKI Piotr (1983 #603 LO 21) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
110 430 |
110 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 2 |
|
195 |
193 |
SZALIŃSKI Mikołaj (2000 #29675 LO 7348) KTS Kozienice (MAZ) POL |
182 223 |
98 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
195 |
194 |
WNĘK Stanisław (2004 #36532 LO 672) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
207 170 |
83 9-16 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
195 |
195 |
KRUKAR Piotr (2003 #36660 LO 7429) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
223 141 |
98 5-8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
195 |
196 |
CIOCH Błażej (1987 #10741 LO 66) MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice (ŚLS) POL |
163 270 |
63 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
194 |
197 |
SZCZEPANEK Błażej (2003 #40987 LO 5687) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
194 196 |
63 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
194 |
198 |
KLECZKOWSKI Kamil (1994 #13824 LO 2765) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
227 128 |
98 5-8 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
194 |
199 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Paweł (1999 #30482 LO 7344) KTS Kozienice (MAZ) POL |
171 249 |
78 13-16 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
193 |
200 |
UCIŃSKI Rafał (1975 #4929 LO 28) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
187 210 |
56 17-32 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
193 |
201 |
KOLMAN Marcin (1997 #29878 LO 6616) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
180 229 |
78 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
193 |
202 |
WITKOWSKI Jakub (2001 #31250 LO 1520) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
269 69 |
120 1 |
149 17-32 |
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
203 |
ŚWIERCZEK Damian (1989 #6083 LO 12315) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
198 187 |
78 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
193 |
204 |
KNAGA Łukasz (2003 #42303 LO 275) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
193 201 |
78 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
193 |
205 |
JANCZEWSKI Grzegorz (1986 #3442 LO 1220) IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
237 113 |
107 3-4 |
|
85 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
206 |
MAZUREK Wiesław (1980 #4931 LO 20) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
144 321 |
110 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
191 |
207 |
KLIMEK Piotr (2004 #37499 LO 8858) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
185 215 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
70 7 |
|
65 9 |
|
191 |
208 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał (1999 #35585 LO 1861) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
155 293 |
83 9-16 |
|
72 6 |
|
|
|
36 zwoln. |
|
191 |
209 |
JÓŹWIAK Dawid (1999 #27519 LO 7194) LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP) POL |
191 203 |
96 7-8 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
191 |
210 |
BUDZYŃSKI Jakub (2003 #37807 LO 3051) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
189 205 |
63 17-24 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
189 |
211 |
KOPACKI Paweł (2004 #40280 LO 278) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
183 221 |
47 25-30 |
|
74 5 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
189 |
212 |
BERNACKI Łukasz (1993 #22544 LO 2674) LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
214 156 |
96 7-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
189 |
213 |
KLIMCZEWSKI Jakub (2002 #37522 LO 10417) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
153 295 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
43 17-22 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
188 |
214 |
KOWAL Mateusz (1988 #9388 LO 1530) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
239 106 |
105 4 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
188 |
215 |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #8571 LO 5578) GMKS Strzelec Frysztak (PKR) POL |
71 567 |
|
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
90 1 |
116 25-28 |
187 |
216 |
ADAMIAK Jan (2004 #37815 LO 3593) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
174 243 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
187 |
217 |
LILIEN Aleksander (2002 #36955 LO 6139) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
158 284 |
88 9-12 |
|
22 25-36 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
68 8 |
|
186 |
218 |
MARUD Grzegorz (1988 #19161 LO 8773) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
178 234 |
83 9-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
59 12 |
|
186 |
219 |
MISZTAL Igor (1997 #27154 LO 7729) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
180 227 |
88 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
186 |
220 |
ŻYGADŁO Franciszek (2008 #43097 LO 1012) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
185 216 |
56 17-32 |
|
61 11 |
|
68 8 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
185 |
221 |
RACHWAŁ Antoni (2004 #39269 LO 1934) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
198 188 |
78 13-16 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
185 |
222 |
CHODORSKI Piotr (1991 #9732 LO 6134) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
275 64 |
|
185 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
223 |
SZESZKO Karol (2008 #45889 LO 5328) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
185 217 |
63 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
185 |
224 |
PORĘBA Sylwester (1972 #5959 LO 2924) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
183 222 |
83 9-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
183 |
225 |
TABOR Tomasz (1981 #1256 LO 1315) Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
268 70 |
110 3 |
|
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
|
|
183 |
226 |
ZAWADZKI Konrad (2004 #40730 LO 1505) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
166 259 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
63 10 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
182 |
227 |
NOWAK Emil (2001 #35831 LO 4760) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
175 239 |
56 17-32 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
181 |
228 |
BEDNARZ Patryk (1991 #35925 LO 9091) Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
119 399 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
181 |
229 |
ZŁOTKOWSKI Tomasz (2000 #39688 LO 4855) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
194 198 |
88 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
181 |
230 |
PLACEK Jakub (1991 #8464 LO 4781) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
136 352 |
83 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
180 |
231 |
UZARCZYK Michał (1988 #10384 LO 2660) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
123 386 |
83 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
180 |
232 |
RYŁÓW Mariusz (1977 #10167 LO 1250) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
184 220 |
88 9-12 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
180 |
233 |
KOTOWICZ Oliwier (2005 #49849 LO 1839) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
180 225 |
78 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
180 |
234 |
KUCHARSKI Maciej (1999 #33371 LO 316) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
139 340 |
86 11-12 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
179 |
235 |
MARCINOWSKI Krzysztof (1973 #251 LO 4544) ŁNS Jarosław (PKR) POL |
260 78 |
98 5-8 |
|
81 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
236 |
ŚWITALSKI Jacek (1997 #30814 LO 5943) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
179 230 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
43 17-22 |
|
|
|
179 |
237 |
MAZURYK Paweł (1983 #8920 LO 6032) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
109 432 |
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
178 |
238 |
MORAWIEC Daniel (1998 #34629 LO 516) UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL |
143 323 |
63 17-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
178 |
239 |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (2005 #36165 LO 6173) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
114 417 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
176 |
240 |
OLSZEWSKI Marcin (2001 #29505 LO 320) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
116 411 |
|
|
63 10 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
176 |
241 |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Daniel (1979 #2860 LO 5991) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
169 252 |
63 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
70 7 |
|
43 17-22 |
|
176 |
242 |
SOSNOWSKI Grzegorz (1960 #8295 LO 7449) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
167 258 |
83 9-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
176 |
243 |
DZIDA Henryk (1964 #2512 LO 6707) Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM) POL |
193 202 |
78 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
176 |
244 |
WŁOSZEK Sylwester (1999 #32735 LO 4762) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
176 237 |
83 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
176 |
245 |
GIRULSKI Robert (1974 #907 LO 6792) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
184 219 |
56 17-32 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
63 10 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
175 |
246 |
DURAJCZYK Tomasz (1979 #1221 LO 2916) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
221 145 |
107 3-4 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
|
|
175 |
247 |
JEMILIANOWICZ Sebastian (1997 #23794 LO 150) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
136 353 |
105 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
174 |
248 |
MARCZYKOWSKI Rafał (1996 #23509 LO 3047) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
209 166 |
101 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
249 |
GRYK Konrad (2006 #45089 LO 2975) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
205 174 |
101 5-6 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
250 |
DOMIN Maciej (2005 #41092 LO 6155) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
198 185 |
46 25-31 |
|
71 5-8 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
174 |
251 |
KOZERA Paweł (1996 #32690 LO 4490) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
150 305 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
173 |
252 |
BARDON Piotr (2000 #37019 LO 1513) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
164 266 |
67 17-21 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
173 |
253 |
RUDOMINA Kamil (1992 #11802 LO 1928) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
98 472 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
171 |
254 |
SUŁKOWSKI Karol (2005 #42142 LO 894) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
175 241 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
68 8 |
|
171 |
255 |
CIOSEK Szymon (2001 #38094 LO 2821) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
149 309 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
171 |
256 |
GALUS Mateusz (2001 #29861 LO 4823) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
134 355 |
47 25-30 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
171 |
257 |
PŁACHTA Norbert (2002 #38504 LO 11491) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
118 401 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
171 |
258 |
MIASTOWSKI Maksymilian (2003 #36104 LO 1509) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
126 377 |
|
|
85 2 |
|
|
|
85 2 |
|
170 |
259 |
LEBRECHT Bartosz (1996 #18307 LO 8175) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
205 171 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
169 |
260 |
KRYMSKI Marek (1991 #42537 LO 11356) MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
200 182 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
|
|
169 |
261 |
DRACZKA Daniel (1993 #15615 LO 2761) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
115 415 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
168 |
262 |
PILARCZYK Filip (1986 #2088 LO 8112) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
168 255 |
56 17-32 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
61 11 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
168 |
263 |
JABŁOŃSKI Filip (1983 #2780 LO 732) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
189 207 |
88 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
167 |
264 |
LISEK Konrad (2006 #49127 LO 5043) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
130 369 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
166 |
265 |
MROZEK Tomasz (2004 #36137 LO 819) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
113 418 |
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
85 2 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
165 |
266 |
TRELA Mateusz (1990 #15731 LO 5641) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
180 226 |
63 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
165 |
267 |
GUMULIŃSKI Piotr (2000 #41680 LO 5160) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
165 263 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
165 |
268 |
ZWIERZ Przemysław (1996 #22718 LO 3440) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
187 212 |
107 3-4 |
|
17 33-45 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
164 |
269 |
ŹRÓDŁO Damian (2000 #41478 LO 4397) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
151 299 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
56 13-14 |
|
163 |
270 |
ŁĄCKI Piotr (2010 #49820 LO 214) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
163 267 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
163 |
271 |
KOSTYK Kamil (2006 #45705 LO 3106) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
159 280 |
63 17-24 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
163 |
272 |
KĘDZIERSKI Piotr (1984 #701 LO 7444) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
167 257 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
162 |
273 |
SAWICKI Grzegorz (1977 #47115 LO 845) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
144 320 |
46 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
161 |
274 |
WITCZAK Filip (1998 #37678 LO 1306) WAS Wołczyn (OPO) POL |
126 376 |
46 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
161 |
275 |
KLEJNA Marcin (1991 #26972 LO 4691) LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL) POL |
99 467 |
46 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
161 |
276 |
PAWELEC Filip (1999 #38505 LO 2771) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
175 240 |
83 9-16 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
161 |
277 |
GRYCUK Szymon (2009 #50361 LO 1832) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
161 275 |
46 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
161 |
278 |
TWARDOWSKI Szymon (1997 #21757 LO 432) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
153 296 |
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
160 |
279 |
GROMEK Artur (2007 #40924 LO 4207) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
151 301 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
160 |
280 |
MADEJ Łukasz (2000 #33727 LO 2838) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
177 235 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
160 |
281 |
GRZĘBKA Mikołaj (1999 #34105 LO 6904) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
232 119 |
97 7 |
|
63 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
282 |
SŁOWIK Sławomir (1986 #14003 LO 2925) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
185 218 |
101 5-6 |
|
59 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
283 |
BAŁACHOWSKI Robert (1999 #42022 LO 10048) UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM) POL |
152 298 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
159 |
284 |
ADAMIAK Bartosz (2007 #44160 LO 1671) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
156 289 |
63 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
43 17-22 |
|
159 |
285 |
LATAŁA Łukasz (1984 #38367 LO 19) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
136 349 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
158 |
286 |
KOTARSKI Maciej (1998 #29599 LO 7577) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
96 482 |
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
158 |
287 |
DURDA Michał (2008 #50152 LO 5680) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
118 406 |
78 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
158 |
288 |
BOLSĘGA Paweł (1994 #25101 LO 763) KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
171 250 |
78 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
158 |
289 |
PATEJCZUK Szymon (2006 #46498 LO 3015) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
158 283 |
78 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-47 |
|
158 |
290 |
ZAWADZKI Marcin (1973 #240 LO 99) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
158 285 |
96 7-8 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
291 |
KUKAWKA Miłosz (2004 #38146 LO 5488) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
125 378 |
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
157 |
292 |
PIEGZA Adrian (2000 #38248 LO 601) niestow. woj. MŁP (MŁP) POL |
178 233 |
63 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
156 |
293 |
RADŁO Szymon (2001 #35263 LO 7534) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
160 276 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
156 |
294 |
MRUGAŁA Bartłomiej (2005 #46723 LO 2433) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
141 333 |
63 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
156 |
295 |
KOCIUBA Filip (1998 #29453 LO 9636) TG Sokół Dynów (PKR) POL |
135 354 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
21 28-34 |
|
156 |
296 |
ŁYŻWIŃSKI Jacek (1966 #47327 LO 2823) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
230 122 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
73 5-6 |
|
|
|
156 |
297 |
STYPKA Filip (2001 #30292 LO 6065) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
156 287 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
156 |
298 |
ŻÓŁKOWSKI Andrzej (1970 #42418 LO 5679) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
102 454 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
155 |
299 |
KALINOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #27224 LO 429) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
159 281 |
101 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
154 |
300 |
LIBURA Tomasz (1972 #34428 LO 6664) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
110 428 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 7 |
|
153 |
301 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #42048 LO 3859) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
118 402 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
153 |
302 |
TURECKI Kacper (2006 #39784 LO 640) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
125 381 |
47 25-30 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
153 |
303 |
CHRZEŚCIAN Radosław (2002 #38501 LO 1627) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
166 261 |
56 17-32 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
153 |
304 |
SŁOMKA Artur (2005 #43207 LO 8528) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
166 262 |
56 17-32 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
153 |
305 |
CHUDY Marcin (1996 #31912 LO 6067) RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL |
147 316 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
152 |
306 |
OSTACHOWSKI Piotr (2003 #30933 LO 7502) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
124 382 |
46 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
152 |
307 |
ORACZ Michał (2000 #27286 LO 5128) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
110 426 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
72 6 |
|
151 |
308 |
KWODAWSKI Bartosz (1980 #999 LO 7529) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
129 372 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
73 5-6 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
151 |
309 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Krystian (1987 #3562 LO 5621) Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM) POL |
112 422 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 6 |
|
150 |
310 |
LIPA Oskar (2008 #43858 LO 1682) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
116 412 |
23 25-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
150 |
311 |
DENS Marcin (1989 #10847 LO 5987) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
116 413 |
23 25-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
150 |
312 |
STAWIKOWSKI Mateusz (1993 #21531 LO 1988) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
149 310 |
78 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
150 |
313 |
ROKITA Gracjan (1989 #47268 LO 6347) KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL |
150 303 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
150 |
314 |
SAŁACIŃSKI Przemysław (1992 #19724 LO 36) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
231 121 |
88 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
315 |
LUBIN Krzysztof (1977 #901 LO 92) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
150 307 |
88 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
316 |
DRZEWIECKI Łukasz (2001 #34899 LO 2459) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
165 264 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
149 |
317 |
ANZEL Jakub (2005 #43760 LO 2384) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
120 396 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
43 17-22 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
149 |
318 |
STAŃKO Dominik (2001 #31079 LO 2841) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
133 358 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
46 18 |
|
149 |
319 |
KITA Jan (1991 #12951 LO 18) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
172 248 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
149 |
320 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Szymon (2006 #37893 LO 4773) SMS Włodawa (LLS) POL |
149 308 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
149 |
321 |
KUSIŃSKI Marcin (1971 #423 LO 6367) BISTS Bielsko-Biała (ŚLS) POL |
194 199 |
|
149 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
322 |
OLEK Jan (1992 #15610 LO 2770) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
71 571 |
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
148 |
323 |
DURAK Kamil (1987 #15748 LO 7970) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
137 346 |
46 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
148 |
324 |
GAMROT Patryk (1998 #29055 LO 513) UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL |
173 247 |
46 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
148 |
325 |
ZGLIŃSKI Antoni (2004 #38850 LO 222) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
163 272 |
83 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
148 |
326 |
WOŹNIAK Jarosław (1986 #9798 LO 5919) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
148 311 |
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
148 |
327 |
BARANOWSKI Jakub (2000 #35757 LO 4228) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
112 421 |
23 25-40 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
147 |
328 |
PIETRUSZKA Sławomir (1992 #26852 LO 5422) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
85 515 |
63 17-24 |
|
22 25-36 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
147 |
329 |
RAKOWSKI Tomasz (1994 #12739 LO 457) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
176 238 |
107 3-4 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
330 |
NADOLNY Jakub (2008 #51482 LO 507) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
108 435 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
61 11 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
145 |
331 |
WALENCKI Wojciech (1993 #21818 LO 6772) PKS Piast Poniec (WLP) POL |
162 273 |
78 13-16 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
145 |
332 |
STĘPIŃSKI Piotr (1996 #25512 LO 2776) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
194 200 |
105 4 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
333 |
PYRA Konrad (2008 #45156 LO 1933) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
152 297 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
144 |
334 |
UTYLSKI Rafał (1983 #175 LO 5225) KS Pogoń Mogilno (KPM) POL |
62 627 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
81 3 |
|
143 |
335 |
LIBERACKI Artur (1974 #47931 LO 3410) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
143 327 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
143 |
336 |
KOŁACHA Konrad (2001 #37669 LO 5165) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
143 328 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
143 |
337 |
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał (2004 #42962 LO 156) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
145 319 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
143 |
338 |
ROŻEK Paweł (2001 #43573 LO 23) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
143 322 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
143 |
339 |
WOŹNIAK Jakub (2001 #31010 LO 6071) RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL |
143 324 |
46 25-32 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
143 |
340 |
OBUCHOWSKI Jakub (2006 #46470 LO 4042) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
143 326 |
63 17-24 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
143 |
341 |
FILBRANDT Tomasz (1990 #10690 LO 311) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
142 332 |
102 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
142 |
342 |
RADEK Arkadiusz (1994 #35028 LO 3483) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
102 455 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
142 |
343 |
WALENCKI Michał (1991 #19063 LO 4391) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
181 224 |
|
|
77 4 |
|
65 9 |
|
|
|
142 |
344 |
WARPAS Jakub (1993 #25974 LO 7591) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
92 490 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
141 |
345 |
MLECZKO Bartłomiej (1994 #19563 LO 4685) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
202 180 |
78 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
346 |
LICA Marcin (1979 #5 LO 5392) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
163 269 |
83 9-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
140 |
347 |
MICHALSKI Emilian (2002 #49156 LO 504) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
139 339 |
46 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
57 13 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
139 |
348 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Kacper (2001 #34797 LO 4049) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
179 231 |
86 11-12 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
349 |
BRONAKOWSKI Maciej (2004 #43172 LO 5327) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
139 342 |
46 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
139 |
350 |
KUNASZEWSKI Leon (2002 #37675 LO 5166) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
146 317 |
63 17-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
137 |
351 |
WITKOWSKI Tomasz (1976 #54852 LO 2087) GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI) POL |
136 347 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
136 |
352 |
OLBRYCHT Michał (2004 #39312 LO 551) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
173 245 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
136 |
353 |
PLIS Jan (2005 #45968 LO 3775) KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
136 348 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
136 |
354 |
WOŁOWIECKI Mariusz (2000 #31598 LO 1663) UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS) POL |
136 350 |
56 17-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
136 |
355 |
MOCZKO Mateusz (1990 #12579 LO 6865) UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
74 552 |
|
|
|
|
74 5 |
|
61 11 |
|
135 |
356 |
KRZYŚKA Dominik (1996 #39438 LO 5506) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
132 362 |
46 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
135 |
357 |
GAŁECKI Paweł (1989 #44218 LO 6244) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
138 344 |
46 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
135 |
358 |
CZERNECKI Robert (2003 #37817 LO 6533) IKTS Broń Radom (MAZ) POL |
151 300 |
46 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
134 |
359 |
LISTEK Damian (1984 #42796 LO 2132) STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL |
160 277 |
56 17-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
134 |
360 |
LASOTA Mateusz (1995 #21484 LO 1383) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
109 431 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
134 |
361 |
GAIK Krystian (1997 #28359 LO 12583) niestow. woj. ZPM (ZPM) POL |
104 444 |
|
|
|
|
64 9-10 |
|
69 7-8 |
|
133 |
362 |
CHRZANOWSKI Patryk (2008 #47920 LO 1827) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
107 438 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
133 |
363 |
REPKE Mateusz (2001 #36553 LO 6506) MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
93 486 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
68 8 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
133 |
364 |
KLEPKO Jan (2000 #37813 LO 2766) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
133 357 |
63 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
133 |
365 |
STACH Wojciech (1986 #13992 LO 988) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
133 356 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
133 |
366 |
MARSZAŁ Wojciech (1994 #28464 LO 706) STS Jordan Wola Mała (PKR) POL |
133 360 |
46 25-31 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
|
|
133 |
367 |
HUBKA Karol (2006 #45364 LO 6163) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
141 334 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
48 17 |
|
132 |
368 |
POLEWCZAK Roman (1971 #15010 LO 8276) Perła Połczyn-Zdrój (ZPM) POL |
104 445 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
60 11-12 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
131 |
369 |
WODNIAK Kamil (2003 #42225 LO 3827) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
131 363 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
131 |
370 |
JADACH Oskar (2002 #36670 LO 8108) LZS SKS Raszówka (DŚL) POL |
187 213 |
95 8 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
371 |
JANOWICZ Piotr (1973 #43138 LO 2249) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
131 367 |
78 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
372 |
MROZEK Krzysztof (1999 #31535 LO 805) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
111 425 |
63 17-24 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
130 |
373 |
KULCZYCKI Alan (2006 #33602 LO 2996) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
130 368 |
|
|
|
|
85 2 |
130 21-24 |
|
|
130 |
374 |
FLAUMENHAFT Szymon (2009 #48346 LO 7274) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
130 370 |
46 25-31 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
130 |
375 |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech (2009 #43269 LO 219) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
118 403 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
129 |
376 |
STRZEJA Andrzej (1971 #31071 LO 4851) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
156 288 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
129 |
377 |
SKÓRSKI Michał (1999 #34595 LO 7977) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
150 306 |
63 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
128 |
378 |
PIEKARCZYK Michał (2004 #40061 LO 3826) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
112 420 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
127 |
379 |
SZOSTAK Michał (1986 #12934 LO 6349) KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL |
153 294 |
56 17-32 |
|
18 33-36 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
127 |
380 |
WELKE Daniel (1974 #5675 LO 5886) UKS Nałęcz Ostroróg (WLP) POL |
139 341 |
46 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
126 |
381 |
BUŚKO Maciej (2001 #42281 LO 3711) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
110 427 |
63 17-24 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
124 |
382 |
CHOJNACKI Jakub (1999 #34556 LO ) () POL |
143 325 |
46 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
124 |
383 |
BUCHALSKI Antoni (2004 #43133 LO 3596) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
124 383 |
63 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
124 |
384 |
MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #42401 LO 6009) UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
123 385 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
123 |
385 |
MAĆKOWIAK Wojciech (1982 #1530 LO 594) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
166 260 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
123 |
386 |
STALA Krzysztof (1981 #43571 LO 25) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
123 387 |
83 9-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
387 |
SIKORA Fabian (1985 #7306 LO 4421) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
69 583 |
|
|
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
122 |
388 |
AMILIANOWICZ Kamil (1988 #41604 LO 1921) Visonex Top Wierzbięcin (ZPM) POL |
122 391 |
63 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
15 49-52 |
|
13 57-64 |
|
122 |
389 |
RECHENEK Andrzej (1972 #32512 LO 3397) KUKS Remus Kościerzyna (POM) POL |
122 393 |
78 13-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
390 |
BOSSOWSKI Cezary (1995 #29767 LO 5932) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
75 551 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
121 |
391 |
BARSZCZ Krzysztof (1972 #3201 LO 5913) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
121 394 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
121 |
392 |
MUGOWSKI Arkadiusz (2002 #39137 LO 431) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
97 480 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
120 |
393 |
PROKOP Karol (1995 #38109 LO 7448) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
147 315 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
120 |
394 |
NADOLSKI Łukasz (1993 #14747 LO 7531) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
165 265 |
120 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
395 |
JARKOWSKI Marcin (1975 #894 LO 3043) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
163 271 |
120 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
396 |
KARMOLIŃSKI Maciej (1990 #6301 LO 965) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
160 279 |
115 2 |
120 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
397 |
SZARMACH Karol (1987 #4887 LO 1314) Darz Bór Karnieszewice (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
398 |
DĄBROWSKI Mateusz (2004 #41551 LO 1676) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
93 488 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
26 23-33 |
|
119 |
399 |
MINDA Michał (1988 #6963 LO 5636) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
122 390 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
119 |
400 |
MIERZYŃSKI Paweł (1978 #53678 LO 6344) KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL |
106 441 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
118 |
401 |
KAPROŃ Łukasz (1993 #16203 LO 1158) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL |
138 345 |
|
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
117 |
402 |
CIESIELSKI Roch (2004 #43459 LO 995) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
98 475 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
117 |
403 |
MATUSIEWICZ Kamil (1996 #36447 LO 8244) Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
148 314 |
56 17-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
117 |
404 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał (2008 #43380 LO 6313) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
122 389 |
46 25-32 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
117 |
405 |
LAMPERSKI Jakub (2003 #42494 LO 3052) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
117 409 |
46 25-32 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
117 |
406 |
JANISZEWSKI Sebastian (2005 #49045 LO 11363) MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
77 548 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
116 |
407 |
WNĘK Krzysztof (2009 #44388 LO 671) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
131 365 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
116 |
408 |
LASKOWSKI Piotr (1983 #49484 LO 6977) KS Ajde Oleśnica (DŚL) POL |
97 479 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
116 |
409 |
GŁUSZKIEWICZ Jakub (2005 #40149 LO 4034) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
156 291 |
63 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
410 |
CHRZĄSZCZ Wojciech (2000 #32051 LO 6657) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
85 512 |
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
115 |
411 |
PYŚK Patryk (2003 #36050 LO 240) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
189 208 |
115 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
412 |
DZIADEK Kamil (2000 #31758 LO 309) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
41 768 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
413 |
CYRNEK Piotr (1995 #24476 LO 2200) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
414 |
WAJDA Dawid (1993 #40947 LO 6046) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
140 337 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
114 |
415 |
ZBYLUT Władysław (1956 #12884 LO 1251) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
141 335 |
63 17-24 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
416 |
LEMAŃSKI Paweł (1983 #1192 LO 1160) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL |
101 457 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
113 |
417 |
CISAKOWSKI Aleksander (2000 #32946 LO 5721) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
62 626 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
37 22 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
113 |
418 |
SZCZEPANEK Karol (1999 #40428 LO 5675) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
117 407 |
46 25-32 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
113 |
419 |
WIECZORKIEWICZ Marcin (1987 #2631 LO 5731) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
48 695 |
|
|
|
|
48 17 |
|
64 9-10 |
|
112 |
420 |
BUCZYŃSKI Witold (1993 #26298 LO 7957) KS Naprzód Borucin (ŚLS) POL |
95 483 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
112 |
421 |
BUCZEK Rafał (1975 #41886 LO 8469) Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
131 364 |
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
111 |
422 |
WALASZCZYK Rafał (1974 #24162 LO 1614) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
89 497 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
110 |
423 |
STANISŁAWCZYK Patryk (2007 #52980 LO 6052) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
87 507 |
48 25-29 |
|
18 37-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
110 |
424 |
GOLEŃSKI Adam (2002 #38667 LO 6902) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
117 408 |
56 17-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
109 |
425 |
RACZEK Marcin (1978 #805 LO 4688) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
109 434 |
47 25-30 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
426 |
KURTYKA Tomasz (1995 #21340 LO 195) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
68 8 |
|
108 |
427 |
JUREWICZ Mateusz (1986 #2024 LO 2461) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
83 524 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
108 |
428 |
POŁUBOCZKO Maciej (1997 #44548 LO 6711) Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM) POL |
108 437 |
63 17-24 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
108 |
429 |
WALOWSKI Mateusz (1995 #20017 LO 6605) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
109 433 |
56 17-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
108 |
430 |
ADASZYŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #45624 LO 1592) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
84 516 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
107 |
431 |
KLAG Tomasz (1980 #291 LO 2439) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
169 253 |
107 3-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
432 |
SMOLIŃSKI Kamil (1994 #26783 LO 8179) IKRTS Józefów (MAZ) POL |
163 268 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
107 |
433 |
RUDO Adam (2003 #35661 LO 5267) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
160 278 |
63 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
434 |
BALCERZAK Dawid (2000 #31024 LO 5493) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
159 282 |
63 17-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
435 |
PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #3546 LO 202) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
93 487 |
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
106 |
436 |
ŚWIDER Dariusz (1974 #812 LO 1864) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
53 668 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
106 |
437 |
MICHTA Mateusz (2006 #49591 LO 2225) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
65 598 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
105 |
438 |
ZAWIŚLAK Hubert (1977 #17275 LO 4005) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
113 419 |
63 17-24 |
|
17 33-45 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
105 |
439 |
DUCH Adam (1991 #9866 LO 3379) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
440 |
URBAN Wojciech (1999 #33486 LO 8581) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
125 379 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
104 |
441 |
NOWAK Michał (1985 #10345 LO 8041) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
104 446 |
63 17-24 |
|
16 45-48 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
104 |
442 |
KUŹMA Krystian (2006 #48972 LO 1841) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
110 429 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
103 |
443 |
WERNICKI Maciej (2005 #44580 LO 3734) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
83 519 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
103 |
444 |
CYBULSKI Jacek (1978 #25172 LO 8929) LKS Promień Mońki (PDL) POL |
118 405 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
103 |
445 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKI Mateusz (2002 #44200 LO 2889) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
103 449 |
63 17-24 |
|
15 49-51 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
103 |
446 |
SZYDŁO Stanisław (1970 #1506 LO 5101) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
87 506 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
103 |
447 |
TWORKOWSKI Szymon (2011 #50742 LO 3422) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
106 440 |
46 25-32 |
|
17 33-45 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-47 |
|
103 |
448 |
KALINOWSKI Łukasz (1993 #15521 LO 9391) MLKS Nurt Przemyśl (PKR) POL |
143 330 |
63 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
449 |
WRZOSEK Andrzej (1972 #9173 LO 6099) KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
129 373 |
23 25-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
103 |
450 |
KOCIUBA Marcin (2002 #46772 LO 9649) UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
51 678 |
|
|
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
51 15-16 |
|
102 |
451 |
GRELA Paweł (1998 #32880 LO 264) Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
150 304 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
102 |
452 |
MARUSZAK Piotr (1995 #15888 LO 6010) UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
62 627 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
102 |
453 |
STAMIROWSKI Krzysztof (1983 #604 LO 464) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
101 458 |
101 5-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
454 |
GAJEWSKI Hubert (2007 #46741 LO 158) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
60 635 |
|
|
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
100 |
455 |
CZAJA Cezary (1997 #24222 LO 2914) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
174 244 |
56 17-32 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
456 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz (2000 #36485 LO 2441) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
100 461 |
47 25-30 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
457 |
SZRAMOWSKI Krystian (1982 #3370 LO 6066) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
100 462 |
83 9-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
458 |
GÓRSKI Artur (1998 #42597 LO 11992) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
99 |
459 |
JAMORSKI Łukasz (2000 #40460 LO 10083) MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL |
99 464 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
99 |
460 |
STADNIK Maciej (1995 #28576 LO 6044) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
99 466 |
63 17-24 |
|
18 37-40 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
99 |
461 |
JĘSIEK Jakub (2003 #36957 LO 2309) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
124 384 |
46 25-32 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
462 |
ANDRZEJAK Kacper (2005 #45833 LO 269) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
72 564 |
10 31-38 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
98 |
463 |
PRUS-STROWSKI Karol (1986 #1189 LO 6070) RLKTS Ochman Raszków (WLP) POL |
141 336 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
464 |
WŁODYKA Paweł (1983 #1533 LO 6) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
139 343 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
465 |
BŁOCHO Przemysław (2001 #39628 LO 2842) Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR) POL |
98 473 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
466 |
KOPCZYK Hubert (1998 #31823 LO 7421) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
98 476 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
467 |
GAWRYOŁEK Paweł (1991 #16041 LO 1132) UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS) POL |
98 477 |
98 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
468 |
ORACZ Łukasz (1997 #27284 LO 6076) GLKS Szczerców (ŁDZ) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
57 9-16 |
|
97 |
469 |
WOJDA Leszek (1973 #35120 LO 11394) GKS Grunwald (WMZ) POL |
53 662 |
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
44 17-21 |
|
97 |
470 |
KORZENIOWSKI Konrad (2002 #41074 LO 2875) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
98 469 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
97 |
471 |
LASOTA Marcin (2002 #28751 LO 1382) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
97 481 |
63 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
97 |
472 |
IWANIUK Marek (2001 #37961 LO 7574) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
100 460 |
63 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
97 |
473 |
SALA Paweł (1986 #26693 LO 3768) Power Zone Krynica Mor. (POM) POL |
97 478 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
97 |
474 |
STEFANOWICZ Oleg (2009 #49831 LO 4216) Warmia Lidzbark Warm. (WMZ) POL |
43 738 |
|
|
|
|
43 17-22 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
96 |
475 |
SKRZYPEK Bartosz (2003 #42291 LO 8328) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
56 651 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
96 |
476 |
MLECZKO Radosław (1993 #18288 LO 1343) MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL |
119 400 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
62 9-12 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
96 |
477 |
BALCERZAK Marcin (1998 #25285 LO 147) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
173 246 |
96 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
478 |
SROCZYŃSKI Paweł (1980 #1038 LO 462) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
31 881 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
479 |
JENDRYSIK Dawid (1991 #21780 LO 2285) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
98 470 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
95 |
480 |
STĄPOREK Krzysztof (2006 #43493 LO 246) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
50 684 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
94 |
481 |
TOKARSKI Krzysztof (1990 #47178 LO 2136) STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL |
69 585 |
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
94 |
482 |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol (1998 #30651 LO 3773) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
93 |
483 |
MARCINIAK Zbigniew (1982 #29237 LO 1763) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
70 576 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
43 17-22 |
|
93 |
484 |
NIEDŹWIECKI Filip (1984 #3964 LO 1717) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
53 662 |
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
93 |
485 |
MILEWSKI Justyn (1983 #14624 LO 6253) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
70 577 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
93 |
486 |
XU Wenliang (1988 #23654 LO 2373) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
62 627 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
31 ETTU |
|
93 |
487 |
BAJOR Patryk (1995 #18979 LO 4743) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
78 543 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
93 |
488 |
KLOCEK Krzysztof (1971 #34822 LO 2836) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
133 359 |
46 25-31 |
|
17 37-43 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
|
|
93 |
489 |
SZYDŁO Aleksander (1995 #13474 LO 5100) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
128 375 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
93 |
490 |
FLOREK Grzegorz (1991 #13173 LO 5528) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
93 489 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
|
|
93 |
491 |
GALA Bartłomiej (2003 #43428 LO 7487) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
59 641 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
92 |
492 |
ŁĄCKI Marek (1984 #13257 LO 748) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
136 351 |
|
|
56 13-14 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
92 |
493 |
GAJEWSKI Filip (1995 #18265 LO 6196) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
26 934 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
494 |
KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof (2004 #39700 LO 1771) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
87 508 |
23 25-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
43 17-22 |
|
91 |
495 |
UZARCZYK Witold (1994 #10385 LO 2661) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
68 587 |
23 25-40 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
43 17-22 |
|
91 |
496 |
KOWALCZYK Piotr (1979 #17270 LO 4000) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
90 495 |
23 25-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
26 23-33 |
|
91 |
497 |
ZAJDA Tomasz (1977 #47136 LO 1705) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
88 500 |
23 25-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
26 23-33 |
|
91 |
498 |
MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon (2001 #44929 LO 6594) KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS) POL |
99 463 |
56 17-32 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
18 33-42 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
91 |
499 |
CHMIEL Piotr (1986 #1440 LO 1216) IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 1 |
|
90 |
FOLWARSKI Jakub (1996 #24073 LO 149) TTS Polonia Bytom (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 1 |
|
90 | |
KACZMAREK Krzysztof (1971 #427 LO 11995) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 1 |
|
90 | |
502 |
TWORKOWSKI Piotr (1975 #52573 LO 3412) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
84 517 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
90 |
503 |
STEUER Dariusz (1981 #3744 LO 7538) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
84 518 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
90 |
504 |
MĘTEL Karol (2005 #47125 LO 8928) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
63 606 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
90 |
505 |
MAŃKOWSKI Kamil (2004 #41652 LO 101) MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
90 494 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
90 |
506 |
PIÓRO Rafał (1975 #54854 LO 2085) GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI) POL |
65 598 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
90 |
507 |
SALECKI Krzysztof (1977 #1077 LO 2877) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
65 600 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
90 |
508 |
PIETKIEWICZ Maciej (1986 #1830 LO 1224) IKS Start Zduńska Wola (ŁDZ) POL |
90 496 |
|
|
90 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
509 |
SOBIESZEK Bogumił (2005 #42675 LO 1008) KU AZS UE Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
44 736 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
88 |
510 |
RADZIKOWSKI Karol (2006 #46471 LO 4043) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
74 556 |
48 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
88 |
511 |
CHOJNACKI Rafał (1977 #34992 LO 5720) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
52 674 |
|
|
|
|
52 15 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
88 |
512 |
GALA Dawid (2005 #44824 LO 7488) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
92 492 |
46 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
88 |
513 |
BĄK Sebastian (1993 #24808 LO 2664) LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie (OPO) POL |
162 274 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
514 |
CZYSZCZOŃ Jakub (1993 #12496 LO 2437) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
88 502 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
515 |
BARTOSZEWSKI Michał (1997 #32980 LO 85) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
88 504 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
516 |
KASZUBA Mateusz (1992 #16110 LO ) () POL |
88 505 |
88 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
517 |
CHYC Tomasz (1993 #26081 LO 4726) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
518 |
RURAK Grzegorz (1994 #18014 LO 2840) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
92 491 |
|
|
22 25-36 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
87 |
519 |
PODSIADŁO Andrzej (1979 #47176 LO 2133) STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL |
115 416 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
87 |
520 |
PUHACEWICZ Maciej (2005 #48264 LO 3021) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
70 574 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
17 33-47 |
|
87 |
521 |
TWARÓG Mariusz (1997 #30487 LO 3426) KS Bronowianka Kraków (MŁP) POL |
104 447 |
47 25-30 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
522 |
FLAUMENHAFT Jacek (1976 #650 LO 4822) LUKS Skrzyszów (MŁP) POL |
143 331 |
86 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
523 |
NALEŻYTY Jan (2004 #37382 LO 3636) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
130 371 |
46 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
524 |
STĄPOR Rafał (1999 #34411 LO 5757) KTS Krościenko Wyżne (PKR) POL |
86 509 |
86 11-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
525 |
SZCZEPANEK Jan (2008 #45325 LO 5688) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
58 644 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
18 33-35 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
85 |
526 |
ŁAZOWSKI Krzysztof (1981 #21207 LO 6708) Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM) POL |
82 530 |
48 25-29 |
|
16 41-47 |
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
85 |
527 |
HAJKOWICZ Mateusz (1988 #162 LO 744) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
85 514 |
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
85 |
528 |
SUKURENKO Karol (2010 #50662 LO 760) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
63 607 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
84 |
529 |
GUMULIŃSKI Paweł (2000 #36709 LO 4868) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
101 456 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
84 |
530 |
KLESZCZ Marcin (1986 #15532 LO 5529) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
30 888 |
|
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
83 |
531 |
ZGUCZYŃSKI Jakub (2002 #37892 LO 6596) KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS) POL |
83 521 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
18 33-42 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
83 |
532 |
PILCH Aleksander (2008 #49073 LO 1754) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
43 743 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
83 |
533 |
PLEWIK Miłosz (2004 #38328 LO 3019) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
156 290 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
534 |
BARAN Robert (1972 #20416 LO 9589) MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS) POL |
146 318 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
535 |
MOJKA Piotr (1994 #24699 LO 6094) UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL |
143 329 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
536 |
SZCZEPANEK Michał (1999 #27296 LO 4787) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
131 366 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
537 |
STOCHMAL Maciej (1996 #21652 LO ) () POL |
120 397 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
538 |
SURDYKOWSKI Michał (1987 #30137 LO 8591) GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL |
83 525 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
539 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1983 #1501 LO 1860) UKS Top Solec Kujawski (KPM) POL |
83 526 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
540 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil (1990 #12042 LO 8772) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
83 527 |
83 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
541 |
GWIZDON Oliwer (2003 #31892 LO 413) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
55 653 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
82 |
542 |
KOPEĆ Jakub (2005 #50239 LO 6168) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
73 559 |
|
|
17 37-43 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
82 |
543 |
DEIGSLER Michał (1993 #34531 LO 3116) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
94 485 |
46 25-32 |
|
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
82 |
544 |
BIELECKI Robert (1971 #44796 LO 8522) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
65 600 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
82 |
545 |
BEGA Krystian (1972 #40411 LO 5663) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
63 614 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-35 |
|
81 |
546 |
TATARCZUCH Rafał (1998 #31993 LO 2216) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
121 395 |
|
|
81 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
547 |
ULATOWSKI Wiktor (2007 #41480 LO 4379) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
106 442 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
81 |
548 |
GOSZCZYŃSKI Piotr (2006 #44586 LO 3977) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
106 443 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
549 |
MATACHOWSKI Bartłomiej (1986 #4909 LO 7445) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
94 484 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
550 |
SZPITALNY Tomasz (1986 #8199 LO 8920) Olimpia Żerniki Wroc. (DŚL) POL |
81 532 |
56 17-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
551 |
BANASZEK Mariusz (1965 #50162 LO 4417) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
53 666 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
80 |
552 |
KSEL Hubert (1987 #16252 LO 1288) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
53 671 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
80 |
553 |
TOCZYŁOWSKI Szymon (2003 #45892 LO 8280) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
80 |
554 |
KOCIUBA Paweł (1973 #54934 LO 9650) UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
44 726 |
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
80 |
555 |
TYMEJCZYK Bogusław (1968 #45602 LO 1396) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
62 627 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
80 |
556 |
BEDNARSKI Tomasz (1975 #50174 LO 6027) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
82 529 |
48 25-29 |
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
80 |
557 |
MIKUŁA Dawid (1999 #35290 LO 4151) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
88 499 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
80 |
558 |
KURZAC Paweł (1983 #5093 LO 4387) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
80 535 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
80 |
559 |
JURZAK Łukasz (1983 #9754 LO 4683) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
79 539 |
63 17-24 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
560 |
MRUGAŁA Jan (2010 #47455 LO 2434) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
78 |
SZERMUSZYN Jarosław (1990 #50364 LO 4800) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
78 | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin (1994 #35312 LO 6013) UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
78 | |
563 |
JAR Maciej (1996 #24866 LO 6245) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
49 691 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
78 |
564 |
GODZISZ Daniel (1978 #29164 LO 7021) KS Sokół Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
53 662 |
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
78 |
565 |
ZELEK Dawid (2002 #41542 LO 398) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
155 292 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
566 |
MATEREK Kacper (2002 #36513 LO ) () POL |
118 404 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
567 |
ANDREASIK Kazimierz (1966 #5383 LO 9742) Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL |
78 542 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
568 |
JADAM Dawid (2007 #42849 LO 7279) PKS Kolping Jarosław (PKR) POL |
78 543 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
ROGOWSKI Mirosław (1967 #45229 LO 8545) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
78 543 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 | |
RYBAK Tomasz (1981 #14135 LO ) () POL |
78 543 |
78 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 | |
571 |
KRÓLEWICZ Tyberiusz (1990 #32126 LO 11355) MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
66 597 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
572 |
KOŚCIUK Grzegorz (1977 #55803 LO 5023) KTSK GOSRiT Luzino (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
573 |
SAWINA Maksymilian (2008 #46568 LO 216) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
77 |
574 |
LASKIEWICZ Karol (2004 #49298 LO 5042) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
98 471 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
77 |
575 |
CYMERMAN Mateusz (2005 #40241 LO 3598) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
122 392 |
63 17-24 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
576 |
STOPIŃSKI Paweł (1976 #809 LO 2659) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
106 439 |
|
|
|
|
77 4 |
|
|
|
77 |
577 |
OLCZAK Kacper (2000 #35127 LO 7582) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
14 1208 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
76 |
578 |
TECA Rajmund (1964 #40274 LO 9530) STS Borkowo (POM) POL |
36 831 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
76 |
579 |
SIEŃKO Łukasz (2007 #47263 LO 2832) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
81 531 |
|
|
22 25-36 |
|
19 31-37 |
|
35 19-27 |
|
76 |
580 |
KOŁDRZAK Marcel (1999 #44999 LO 1759) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
83 520 |
23 25-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
26 23-33 |
|
76 |
581 |
CZARNOF Nikodem (2008 #45908 LO 3216) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
66 596 |
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
36 21-24 |
|
75 |
582 |
KARCZMARZ Maksymilian (2006 #49462 LO 2471) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
50 683 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
75 |
583 |
KALBARCZYK Paweł (2007 #55921 LO 1837) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
50 684 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
75 |
584 |
KONSTANTYN Paweł (1983 #825 LO 1739) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
82 528 |
10 31-38 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
75 |
585 |
URBAŃSKI Tomasz (1990 #5783 LO 11662) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 5 |
|
74 |
586 |
ROMANOWSKI Andrzej (1979 #1173 LO 6801) Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL |
48 700 |
23 25-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 23-33 |
|
74 |
587 |
POCHYLSKI Patryk (1993 #22999 LO 2521) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
75 550 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
74 |
588 |
JUZEK Sebastian (1980 #6157 LO 733) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
60 639 |
46 25-32 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
74 |
589 |
WIERZBICKI Marek (1994 #42050 LO 5918) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
98 474 |
56 17-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
590 |
KOTYL Krzysztof (1990 #18376 LO 5978) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
73 561 |
56 17-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
591 |
DREWIENKOWSKI Radosław (1999 #34460 LO 4007) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
73 562 |
56 17-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
592 |
KAMOLA Dawid (2004 #40156 LO 4040) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
70 575 |
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
28 25-27 |
|
72 |
593 |
SZARYCKI Rafał (2001 #44648 LO 396) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
27 907 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
71 |
594 |
WALOSZCZYK Grzegorz (1985 #4131 LO 6604) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
64 605 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
71 |
595 |
KACZMAREK Jakub (2002 #42178 LO 2286) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
74 553 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
71 |
596 |
RÓŻYCKI Daniel (2007 #51066 LO 7750) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
86 511 |
46 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
597 |
PRUSZKOWSKI Jakub (2004 #46865 LO 847) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
71 568 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
71 |
598 |
WOJDYŁA Damian (1991 #8595 LO 2850) Golden Masters Korczyna (PKR) POL |
71 571 |
|
|
71 5-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
599 |
DIKMAJER Filip (2005 #46295 LO 7738) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
71 573 |
46 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
600 |
SZEWCZYK Hubert (2005 #44864 LO 3473) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
67 590 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
70 |
601 |
BOŻEK Patryk (1999 #32843 LO 7572) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
70 578 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
70 |
602 |
GRUSZKA Damian (2005 #39505 LO 2927) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
44 17-20 |
|
69 |
603 |
CHABRASZEWSKI Wiesław (1968 #46336 LO 3231) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
54 660 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
69 |
604 |
MATLĄG Łukasz (1990 #8428 LO 8703) ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa (LBU) POL |
69 585 |
|
|
69 7-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
605 |
LIPOWSKI Michał (2008 #45717 LO 2381) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 8 |
|
68 |
606 |
ZAWADA Kamil (1989 #29275 LO 4495) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
42 756 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
26 23-33 |
|
68 |
607 |
STASZCZYK Jakub (2008 #43747 LO 4376) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
68 588 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
18 33-43 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
68 |
608 |
DZIWAK Marek (1995 #19402 LO 5460) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
50 687 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
68 |
609 |
KORNECKI Andrzej (1964 #48267 LO 4513) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
43 746 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
18 33-43 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
68 |
610 |
SKWIERZ Jakub (2005 #41436 LO 5602) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
68 589 |
46 25-31 |
|
22 25-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
611 |
BURAKOWSKI Mateusz (2005 #46049 LO 3620) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
31 883 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
67 |
612 |
ŚLOSARCZYK Paweł (2007 #49301 LO 694) KTS Lew Głubczyce (OPO) POL |
27 908 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
67 |
613 |
WŁODARCZYK Kacper (2001 #41477 LO 4394) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
78 540 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
67 |
614 |
OSTASIEWICZ Robert (1967 #17036 LO 2923) KTS Wolbromek (DŚL) POL |
59 640 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
67 |
615 |
BAJKO Kamil (1999 #31812 LO 6592) KŚ AZS Lublin (LLS) POL |
42 753 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
67 |
616 |
BAJKOWSKI Kacper (2003 #56022 LO 1824) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
42 756 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
67 |
KORNECKI Arkadiusz (2007 #46766 LO 4521) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
42 756 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
67 | |
618 |
PARTYKA Krystian (2007 #49023 LO 1846) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
61 632 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-47 |
|
67 |
619 |
GUZOWSKI Andrzej (1977 #28352 LO 8589) GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL |
67 591 |
67 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
SMURZYŃSKI Mateusz (2008 #47669 LO 1511) Ostródzianka Ostróda (WMZ) POL |
67 591 |
67 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 | |
SUSŁO Łukasz (1987 #42428 LO 6667) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
67 591 |
67 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 | |
ŻURALSKI Szymon (1989 #28353 LO 8593) GZLZS Lubawa (WMZ) POL |
67 591 |
67 17-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 | |
623 |
IMIELSKI Marcin (1975 #14291 LO 615) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
25 937 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
65 |
624 |
WOŁOSOWICZ Łukasz (1995 #21285 LO 10768) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
65 |
625 |
KAPTUR Mateusz (2005 #49346 LO 2128) STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL |
73 560 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
65 |
626 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Łukasz (2007 #44013 LO 1850) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 636 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
65 |
627 |
WOLANIN Piotr (2001 #45032 LO 3821) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
54 655 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
65 |
628 |
BUĆKO Damian (1992 #24444 LO 6337) KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
65 |
WYSKIEL Patryk (1997 #41969 LO 9100) Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
65 | |
630 |
CHONER Andrzej (1968 #59668 LO 5334) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
65 |
631 |
GUTKOWSKI Michał (1977 #15907 LO 6007) UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 9-10 |
|
64 |
632 |
SAK Paweł (1983 #10185 LO 9878) MKS Flota Świnoujście (ZPM) POL |
101 459 |
48 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
64 |
633 |
BAŁACHOWSKI Tomasz (1966 #42030 LO 10049) UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM) POL |
85 513 |
48 25-29 |
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
64 |
634 |
WOJEWÓDKA Michał (1974 #3030 LO 5226) KS Pogoń Mogilno (KPM) POL |
64 604 |
|
|
|
|
64 9-10 |
|
|
|
64 |
635 |
MIELKO Piotr (1979 #9151 LO 4388) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 10 |
|
63 |
636 |
TROKA Mateusz (1993 #14783 LO 323) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
140 338 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
637 |
MAJCHRZAK Adrian (1999 #26198 LO 35) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
125 380 |
46 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
638 |
ZIELIŃSKI Wiktor (2002 #42071 LO 402) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
123 388 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
639 |
FRĄCZEK Bartosz (2005 #41353 LO 6157) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
120 398 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
640 |
LEMAŃSKI Stanisław (2003 #34869 LO 5386) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
116 414 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
641 |
GUZEK Mateusz (2002 #34615 LO 4775) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
112 423 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
642 |
RUMIŃSKI Hubert (2001 #35440 LO 1053) GLKS GOK Rogóźno (KPM) POL |
103 448 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
643 |
LIWSKI Krzysztof (1995 #17581 LO 6202) LUKS Straszyn (POM) POL |
103 451 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
644 |
BRIEGER Michał (1983 #5268 LO 6090) UKS Juvenia Półczno (POM) POL |
103 452 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
645 |
KREFT Krystian (1994 #19110 LO 5245) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
103 453 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
646 |
KWAŚNICKI Krzysztof (1984 #6015 LO 1244) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
99 465 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
647 |
RADWAŃSKI Robert (1989 #5660 LO 5990) MLUKS Brzeziny (ŁDZ) POL |
92 493 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
648 |
KAIM Adrian (1997 #26475 LO 765) KS Spektrum Słopnice (MŁP) POL |
88 501 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
649 |
OPYD Artur (1996 #27177 LO 1886) KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP) POL |
88 503 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
650 |
GRICKIEWICZ Aleksander (1962 #55925 LO ) () POL |
83 522 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
RODZIEWICZ Marek (1972 #54983 LO ) () POL |
83 522 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
652 |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik (2001 #38945 LO 2614) UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL |
80 534 |
10 31-38 |
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
63 |
653 |
MROWCA Michał (1988 #2789 LO 7975) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
79 538 |
46 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
654 |
SYNOWIECKI Jakub (1993 #19321 LO 5239) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
76 549 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
655 |
KEMPA Mateusz (2000 #28304 LO 1380) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
72 566 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
656 |
KŁOSIŃSKI Adam (1996 #34145 LO 6955) MKS Pułtusk (MAZ) POL |
70 582 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
657 |
DĄBROWSKI Jakub (2001 #40244 LO 5588) ATS Bingo Ropczyce (PKR) POL |
63 608 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
658 |
PRZYBYTKOWSKI Łukasz (1978 #47308 LO 2888) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
63 609 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
659 |
MACIASZEK Piotr (1993 #25892 LO 5394) Krajna Sępólno Kraj. (KPM) POL |
63 610 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
660 |
ZAKRZYŃSKI Dominik (1999 #32563 LO 3302) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
63 611 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
661 |
GOŁDA Gabriel (1997 #34078 LO 4681) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
63 612 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
662 |
SKRZYNECKI Marcin (1986 #4612 LO 10935) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
63 613 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
663 |
CICHOCKI Aleksander (1976 #17579 LO 5616) Szaniec Świecie n. Osą (KPM) POL |
63 614 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
FRANC Dariusz (1965 #9410 LO 9556) Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL |
63 614 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
GAC Krzysztof (1978 #48521 LO 6122) UKS Dziesiątka Nowa Sól (LBU) POL |
63 614 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
KANIA Przemysław (1988 #36829 LO 451) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
63 614 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
KOSIBA Konrad (1988 #9399 LO 5420) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
63 614 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
SKIBIOR Damian (1995 #33103 LO 4710) ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
63 614 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof (1970 #9383 LO 9562) Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL |
63 614 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
SZWER Marek (1973 #35397 LO 9564) Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL |
63 614 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
ZAREMBA Marcin (2002 #40497 LO 5678) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
63 614 |
63 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
672 |
KUŚMIERSKI Jakub (1998 #25059 LO 4001) LKS Omega Kleszczów (ŁDZ) POL |
20 1028 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
673 |
MIKA Bartosz (1998 #40062 LO 4920) LKS Strażak Bratkówka (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
PLACEK Krzysztof (1964 #2592 LO 2657) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
PROKUSKI Józef (1983 #5386 LO 9749) Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
SKRZEKUT Roman (1973 #19645 LO 5333) UKS Białobrzegi (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
WILISOWSKI Adrian (2001 #44180 LO 10596) Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
678 |
KICIAK Bartosz (1986 #1869 LO 5914) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 |
SUBIK Filip (1996 #20737 LO 2444) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
62 | |
680 |
PACIA Bartłomiej (1976 #9659 LO 622) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
62 624 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
62 |
PAKUŁA Aleks (2009 #47314 LO 239) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
62 624 |
|
|
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
62 | |
682 |
URBANOWICZ Kamil (1999 #32049 LO 5944) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
62 627 |
|
|
62 9-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
683 |
SMOTER Adam (2008 #47911 LO 243) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
39 811 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
61 |
684 |
PYKA Maciej (1990 #54605 LO 5169) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
61 |
685 |
CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Mateusz (1996 #32255 LO 3833) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
44 731 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
61 |
686 |
NOJMAN Przemysław (1981 #42299 LO 710) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 11-12 |
|
60 |
687 |
OCIPKA Kamil (1986 #47705 LO 6257) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
55 654 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
59 |
688 |
PRZYBYŁ Mateusz (1988 #13316 LO 809) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
43 748 |
|
|
18 37-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
59 |
689 |
ZGIERSKI Andrzej (1971 #49464 LO 1591) KTS Topspin Kurów (LLS) POL |
60 637 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
59 |
690 |
GBIORCZYK Adam (2009 #52917 LO 2224) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
43 743 |
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
16 41 |
|
59 |
691 |
ADAMUS Kacper (2005 #48564 LO 4869) UKS MOS Opole (OPO) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
58 |
692 |
WOJEWODA Włodzimierz (1971 #34023 LO 5129) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
18 34-39 |
|
58 |
693 |
MENCEL Tomasz (2009 #45784 LO 6677) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
58 643 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
58 |
694 |
ŚWIDNIK Bartłomiej (1979 #18911 LO 2879) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
70 580 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
57 |
695 |
DĄBROWSKI Szymon (2001 #36260 LO 105) MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
42 764 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
57 |
696 |
WICKOWSKI Konrad (1998 #41078 LO 5430) Olimp Łęki Dukielskie (PKR) POL |
22 1003 |
|
|
22 25-36 |
|
|
|
35 19-27 |
|
57 |
697 |
KARWASIŃSKI Szymon (2006 #54139 LO 632) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
32 866 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
57 |
698 |
GERKE Mikołaj (2005 #50240 LO 6159) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
36 823 |
|
|
17 37-43 |
|
19 31-37 |
|
21 28-34 |
|
57 |
699 |
KAPICA Paweł (2006 #46754 LO 5180) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
36 825 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 33-35 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
57 |
700 |
ALEKSIUK Jerzy (1970 #59669 LO 5335) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
57 |
701 |
PIECH Paweł (1995 #28843 LO 2290) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
74 554 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
57 |
702 |
WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł (1990 #749 LO 5130) LKS Stomil Bełchatów (ŁDZ) POL |
66 595 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
57 |
703 |
GAŁUSZKA Jacek (1972 #661 LO 778) UKS MOSiR Dukla (PKR) POL |
57 646 |
|
|
57 9-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
704 |
MURAWSKI Michał (1995 #23836 LO 7730) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
108 436 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 13-14 |
|
56 |
705 |
ROSIAK Norbert (1999 #30164 LO 8852) Jastrząb Boguszów-Gorce (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 13-14 |
|
56 |
706 |
SOLIŁO Dominik (2007 #45996 LO 3322) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
46 705 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
56 |
707 |
WOJTYŁA Norbert (2001 #29988 LO 6911) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
133 361 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
708 |
MACIĄG Dominik (2003 #43003 LO 3774) KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
129 374 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
709 |
BRACHA Michał (1978 #4912 LO 7442) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
117 410 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
710 |
MAJCHER Bartosz (1993 #18319 LO 3) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
99 468 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
711 |
CZOSNEK Arkadiusz (2002 #44416 LO ) () POL |
89 498 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
712 |
DOMAGALSKI Cezary (1994 #31404 LO 1131) UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS) POL |
81 533 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
713 |
KRASUCKI Maciej (1998 #34461 LO 4009) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
56 648 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
714 |
KOTYL Wojciech (1996 #23869 LO 6906) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
56 649 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
715 |
MĘDRECKI Maciej (1999 #40328 LO 2824) LUKS Radość Porzecze (ŚWI) POL |
56 650 |
56 17-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
716 |
KAZNOWSKI Marcin (1996 #23035 LO 1134) UPKS Błękitni Leopoldów (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
SAWCZAK Miłosz (1973 #6779 LO 24) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 | |
WARDA Mateusz (1993 #16502 LO 1636) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 | |
WASIL Bogdan (1970 #25233 LO 9594) MLKS Wola Sernicka (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 | |
720 |
MAJDAK Rafał (2006 #44710 LO 3468) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
55 |
721 |
SZCZERBAL Kamil (1994 #47078 LO 6769) PKS Piast Poniec (WLP) POL |
46 706 |
|
|
18 37-40 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
55 |
722 |
CIEMCIOCH Marek (1973 #55244 LO 11393) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
55 652 |
|
|
|
|
55 14 |
|
|
|
55 |
723 |
SKOP Szymon (1990 #7655 LO 2291) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
14 1200 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
54 |
724 |
BARNAŚ Paweł (1979 #80 LO 1626) ATS Lublin (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 |
GRONOWSKI Wojciech (1998 #26431 LO 2883) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 | |
KOLODCZEJCZYK Piotr (1976 #15503 LO 7420) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 | |
SANDELEWSKI Jarosław (1962 #59415 LO 2245) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 | |
TARAKAN Bartosz (1980 #1027 LO 711) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 | |
TARAKAN Krzysztof (1976 #706 LO 712) 3STS Starogard Gdański (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
53 | |
730 |
DROPAŁA Michał (1991 #12674 LO 3884) GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
77 547 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
731 |
KAWIAK Krystian (1999 #28985 LO 6662) EKS Mlexer Elbląg (WMZ) POL |
53 662 |
|
|
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
53 |
732 |
SIDELNIK Tomasz (1989 #4719 LO 3748) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
53 668 |
|
|
53 13-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
733 |
SZYMANKIEWICZ Jakub (1998 #35920 LO 5543) KTS Grześkowiak Kórnik (WLP) POL |
42 761 |
|
|
16 41-44 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
52 |
734 |
KUREK Jakub (2005 #46515 LO 5779) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
36 825 |
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
52 |
735 |
MORALEWICZ Ireneusz (1962 #40468 LO 3238) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
39 807 |
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
13 57-64 |
|
52 |
736 |
STASIK Tomasz (1997 #32379 LO 9847) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 15-16 |
|
51 |
737 |
GRZELAK Marcin (2003 #47275 LO 1618) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
34 852 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 23-33 |
|
51 |
738 |
KAPELAŃSKI Adam (1959 #16456 LO 6796) Włókniarz Pabianice (ŁDZ) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
26 23-33 |
|
51 |
739 |
ADAMUS Paweł (1999 #39229 LO 2275) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
51 680 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
51 |
740 |
GĄSIOR Kamil (1994 #22300 LO 9745) Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
741 |
SKÓRKO Bartłomiej (2005 #36960 LO 7695) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
54 657 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
742 |
MUSIAŁ Sebastian (2000 #31276 LO 10087) MUKS Gąbin (MAZ) POL |
54 658 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
743 |
BOGUTA Michał (1985 #48082 LO 6336) KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL |
48 696 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
744 |
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał (2005 #40203 LO 2481) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
43 750 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
745 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Rafał (2005 #52366 LO 4527) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
746 |
MARCHLEWSKI Kacper (2003 #33341 LO 2364) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
50 |
747 |
CIESIELSKI Marek (1971 #40721 LO 2586) UKS Prosna Grabów (WLP) POL |
48 698 |
|
|
16 45-48 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
50 |
748 |
FILEK Maciej (2000 #42227 LO 3815) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
44 733 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
50 |
749 |
NOWAK Grzegorz (1997 #34745 LO 3120) LKTS Luboń (WLP) POL |
40 781 |
|
|
16 41-44 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
50 |
750 |
KIREŃCZUK Paweł (1986 #2130 LO 1564) Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP) POL |
54 659 |
|
|
16 41-44 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
50 |
751 |
SKRZYPEK Adrian (2003 #44117 LO 4633) Polonia Wilczkowice (MŁP) POL |
112 424 |
10 31-38 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
752 |
PIĄSTKA Michał (1994 #21908 LO 2124) Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
103 450 |
10 31-38 |
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
753 |
KOSIOROWSKI Adrian (1997 #36729 LO 10507) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
50 682 |
|
|
|
|
50 16 |
|
|
|
50 |
754 |
PIEKARSKI Paweł (1989 #22832 LO 6037) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
33 860 |
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
15 49-52 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
49 |
755 |
BRYK Alan (2010 #53935 LO 506) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
30 25 |
|
48 |
756 |
BAGIŃSKI Michał (2005 #39927 LO 8352) LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów (OPO) POL |
27 918 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
48 |
757 |
KASZUBA Adam (2005 #47042 LO 4163) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
30 893 |
|
|
15 53-56 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
48 |
758 |
WYSOCKI Jakub (2003 #51888 LO 2793) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
31 872 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
48 |
759 |
CZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj (2006 #48821 LO 4030) MTS Kwidzyn (POM) POL |
74 556 |
48 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
760 |
POLOCZEK Piotr (1973 #37660 LO 5674) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
48 697 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
48 |
761 |
MARCZUK Jakub (2001 #33702 LO ) () POL |
48 702 |
48 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
RYNKOWSKI Aleksander (2008 #48714 LO 5268) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
48 702 |
48 25-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 | |
763 |
MROSZCZYK Karol (1986 #50010 LO 708) STS Jordan Wola Mała (PKR) POL |
73 558 |
|
|
17 37-43 |
|
30 21-30 |
|
|
|
47 |
764 |
MYŚLIWIEC Tomasz (1985 #8094 LO 6035) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
33 860 |
|
|
18 37-40 |
|
15 53-56 |
|
13 57-64 |
|
46 |
765 |
KLOCEK Michał (2001 #33728 LO 2837) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
86 510 |
46 25-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
766 |
OSTANEK Michał (1998 #30198 LO 11654) KS Backhand Andrychów (MŁP) POL |
79 537 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
767 |
SERAFIŃSKI Franciszek (2005 #41462 LO 4179) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
72 565 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
768 |
DEMBOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #49323 LO 8930) LKS Promień Mońki (PDL) POL |
69 584 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
769 |
ALBRYCHT Krzysztof (1982 #2280 LO 6610) LUKS Mańkowice (OPO) POL |
51 681 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
770 |
ŁUKIEŃCZUK Bartosz (1999 #48668 LO 10512) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
46 704 |
|
|
|
|
46 18 |
|
|
|
46 |
771 |
SPOREK Mariusz (1970 #40292 LO 10869) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
46 708 |
46 25-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
772 |
ASZYJCZYK Jacek (1990 #23159 LO 10503) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
BADURA Artur (1986 #18684 LO 6670) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
KOCHOŃ Adrian (1992 #47014 LO 840) LZS Zakrzów (OPO) POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
MOSKWIAK Marek (2008 #48849 LO 7748) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
PERKOWSKI Maciej (2006 #43247 LO 3017) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Tomasz (1967 #58531 LO ) () POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
SZMIT Grzegorz (1974 #47370 LO 2061) ŻSTS Żagań (LBU) POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
SZUPLAK Marek (1973 #14912 LO 98) STS Słubice (LBU) POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
TABERSKI Łukasz (1983 #39495 LO 9025) KSTS Podmokle (LBU) POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
WICHER Robert (1969 #41870 LO 5676) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
46 709 |
46 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
782 |
CEROŃ Jan (2006 #41657 LO 2624) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
DYCHTOŃ Jakub (1980 #196 LO 2202) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
GUTKOWSKI Piotr (1998 #37414 LO 8792) MKS Jedynka Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
JOŚKO Dariusz (1992 #9727 LO 9559) Jofrakuda Świebodzin (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
NOWAK Tomasz (1993 #17829 LO 2655) UKS Maków (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 | |
787 |
RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej (1990 #10170 LO 1249) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
45 |
788 |
BODNAR Michał (2003 #42224 LO 7484) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
49 692 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
45 |
789 |
KAŁUŻA Tomasz (2009 #46333 LO 3248) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
36 827 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
45 |
790 |
ŚWIĄĆ Jan (2005 #56952 LO 5786) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
32 866 |
|
|
16 41-47 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
13 57-64 |
|
45 |
791 |
STAŃCZUK Mateusz (2001 #30871 LO 5729) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
53 667 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 |
792 |
BAGAN Kamil (2000 #34216 LO 9960) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-21 |
|
44 |
CISAKOWSKI Filip (2000 #32945 LO 11375) Pełcz Górki Noteckie (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 | |
JURKIEWICZ Marcin (1977 #44061 LO 390) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 | |
KAWKA Marcin (1976 #1685 LO 12055) niestow. woj. MAZ (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 | |
LOPKO Bartłomiej (1997 #28151 LO 9845) UKS Spartakus Otyń (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 | |
PIOTROWSKI Adam (2008 #48984 LO 2383) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-21 |
|
44 | |
STOLARCZYK Kryspin (2008 #45716 LO 2382) Dekorglass Działdowo (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-21 |
|
44 | |
WAWRZYNIAK Przemysław (1978 #59925 LO 8836) UKS Tempo 25 Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-21 |
|
44 | |
WOJTYŁA Damian (1997 #22616 LO 4396) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
44 | |
801 |
KMIECIAK Miłosz (2007 #49408 LO 6314) KS Polonia Śmigiel (WLP) POL |
28 903 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
44 |
802 |
SĘKOWSKI Jan (2006 #41045 LO 5269) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
70 581 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
803 |
BOCHOWICZ Arkadiusz (1975 #32179 LO 5972) ULKS Ciechów (DŚL) POL |
44 726 |
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
44 |
KUKKUK Adam (1999 #29202 LO 9651) UKS Trzynastka Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
44 726 |
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
44 | |
ŁOŻYŃSKI Karol (2008 #53609 LO 161) GKTS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
44 726 |
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
44 | |
MIŁOŚ Maksymilian (1999 #29454 LO 5533) UKS Kępa Dębica (PKR) POL |
44 726 |
|
|
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
44 | |
807 |
RYBACKI Aleksander (2005 #45297 LO 3868) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
44 732 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
44 |
808 |
SOWIŃSKI Andrzej (1995 #26718 LO 8940) TUKS Leo Trąbki Małe (POM) POL |
44 736 |
|
|
44 17-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
809 |
OLEJNIK Michał (1998 #42024 LO 10052) UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM) POL |
16 1159 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
43 |
810 |
ZAJDA Szymon (2006 #47135 LO 1694) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
37 819 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
26 23-33 |
|
43 |
811 |
SZTYLER Jakub (2002 #47281 LO 1620) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
26 931 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
26 23-33 |
|
43 |
812 |
DUBIELA Jacek (1971 #29236 LO 7148) LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew (ŁDZ) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
26 23-33 |
|
43 |
813 |
ŻYDEK Robert (2007 #43270 LO 3828) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
43 |
814 |
BAJER Grzegorz (2007 #46033 LO 3298) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
43 |
815 |
OPYD Oskar (2001 #33895 LO 9465) Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
61 633 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
43 |
816 |
STALMACH Zbigniew (2000 #40382 LO 5844) UKS Zarabie Myślenice (MŁP) POL |
42 755 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
43 |
817 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Konrad (1989 #54578 LO 6342) KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL |
35 836 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
43 |
818 |
WOŹNIAK Sebastian (1998 #46736 LO 4712) ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
34 845 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
18 34-39 |
|
43 |
819 |
JASTRZĘBOWSKI Franciszek (1958 #47274 LO 8839) UKS Tempo 25 Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
43 738 |
|
|
|
|
43 17-22 |
|
|
|
43 |
WASILEWSKI Paweł (2004 #50095 LO 5954) KS AZS UWM Olsztyn (WMZ) POL |
43 738 |
|
|
|
|
43 17-22 |
|
|
|
43 | |
821 |
MAĆCZAK Maksymilian (2006 #52025 LO 6676) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
43 741 |
|
|
16 41-43 |
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
43 |
822 |
WIERZBIŃSKI Marcin (2000 #35800 LO 3487) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
43 743 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
43 |
823 |
WRONIEWSKI Krzysztof (1988 #51895 LO 6269) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
26 932 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
42 |
824 |
BIELECKI Maciej (2008 #45701 LO 8523) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
42 |
GARBOLIŃSKI Dawid (1984 #45292 LO 3836) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
42 | |
KLEJNA Piotr (1969 #27034 LO 4692) LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
42 | |
SADOWSKI Kamil (2007 #43501 LO 242) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
42 | |
828 |
OKRUCH Adrian (2002 #45680 LO 6281) Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
42 |
829 |
TOMASZEWSKI Kacper (2009 #45595 LO 3253) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
33 863 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
42 |
830 |
SŁAWACKI Adam (2007 #44442 LO 1375) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
28 906 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
42 |
831 |
GIEROŃSKI Marek (1952 #17310 LO 4286) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
56 647 |
|
|
|
|
42 19-20 |
|
|
|
42 |
832 |
DYLLONG Paweł (1989 #60437 LO 10823) Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU) POL |
42 752 |
|
|
|
|
42 19-20 |
|
|
|
42 |
833 |
KUDŁO Wiktor (2006 #52279 LO 2475) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
42 756 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
42 |
834 |
POLOCZEK Mateusz (2007 #45780 LO 6678) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
42 760 |
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
42 |
835 |
BYZDRA Grzegorz (1978 #38055 LO 5047) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
WĄCHNICKI Leszek (1974 #39429 LO 5055) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 | |
837 |
CHOCHÓŁ Paweł (1979 #49150 LO 613) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
16 1158 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
41 |
838 |
SZYMIK Jakub (2009 #45591 LO 3252) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
24 983 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
41 |
839 |
TOMSIA Sławomir (1979 #4791 LO 625) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
41 |
840 |
PRZYBYŁ Mieszko (1991 #13317 LO 810) KS Dąbcze (WLP) POL |
8 1289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 |
841 |
PTAK Wiktor (2008 #43548 LO 421) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
5 1315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 |
842 |
GLICA Rafał (2001 #39665 LO 107) MLKS Piast Kruszwica (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 |
JAMIOŁ Andrzej (1976 #54794 LO 7443) KS Polonia Kielce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
JARZĄBKOWSKI Paweł (2002 #33340 LO 7928) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
JARZYŃSKI Marek (1965 #17435 LO 9094) Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
KUJAWSKI Adrian (1991 #27035 LO 4695) LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
MARGOL Patryk (1993 #29395 LO 6280) Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
SIUDEK Tomasz (1990 #13805 LO 1169) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
40 | |
849 |
PISZCZATOWSKI Maciej (2000 #33613 LO 3048) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
60 638 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
850 |
RESZKA Jakub (2002 #39517 LO 1740) Siemacha Kraków (MŁP) POL |
57 645 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
851 |
SELERSKI Damian (1994 #34259 LO 7179) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
53 670 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
852 |
SAKOWICZ Mateusz (2008 #44508 LO 3611) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
49 694 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
853 |
PETRYNOWSKI Krzysztof (1974 #11296 LO 596) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
40 769 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
854 |
PAMUŁA Mikołaj (2002 #45453 LO 5168) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 |
PASZKOWSKI Daniel (1987 #47328 LO 1280) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 | |
WRZESIŃSKI Maciej (1964 #56883 LO 597) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
40 770 |
|
|
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
40 | |
857 |
ROBAK Mateusz (2002 #42006 LO 2619) UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL |
40 786 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
858 |
BOBEK Daniel (1977 #1494 LO 2158) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
CHORĄŻY Maciej (1995 #21792 LO 1338) MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 | |
FĄFARA Krzysztof (1974 #55023 LO 3205) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 | |
JOKIEL Daniel (1996 #21980 LO 2159) KU AZS UZ Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 | |
KAFLAK Mateusz (1997 #26191 LO 4706) ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 | |
KOPER Łukasz (2008 #50852 LO 1506) ZKS Zielona Góra (LBU) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 | |
MAKOWSKI Kacper (1998 #30476 LO 2887) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 | |
MARCINIAK Damian (1995 #26523 LO 199) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 | |
MATLĄG Andrzej (1970 #1013 LO 8702) ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa (LBU) POL |
40 790 |
|
|
40 17-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 | |
867 |
IZNEROWICZ Kacper (2002 #36982 LO 4488) GUKS Gorzkowice (ŁDZ) POL |
40 801 |
23 25-40 |
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
868 |
PACHOLAK Hubert (1978 #47707 LO 6259) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
21 1017 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
39 |
869 |
KISAŁA Zbigniew (1970 #47493 LO 1390) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
39 |
870 |
MUCA Paweł (1983 #42074 LO 8901) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
65 602 |
|
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
39 |
871 |
BROSZKIEWICZ Karol (2007 #40830 LO 407) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
51 679 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
39 |
872 |
BUKIEL Krzysztof (1961 #60438 LO 10824) Warta Kostrzyn n. Odrą (LBU) POL |
39 806 |
|
|
|
|
39 21 |
|
|
|
39 |
873 |
LEWCZUK Mirosław (1959 #15242 LO 4577) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
39 808 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
39 |
874 |
KABUT Mateusz (2004 #38078 LO 1372) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
24 983 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
38 |
WOJTASZCZYK Wojciech (2007 #46710 LO 5633) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
24 983 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
38 | |
876 |
KANIA Karol (1968 #24984 LO 3233) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
37 816 |
|
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
37 |
877 |
KUDERSKI Paweł (2004 #41852 LO 8134) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
36 |
878 |
ŻARSKI Paweł (1992 #25627 LO 6607) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
42 762 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
36 |
879 |
GRĄDEK Krzysztof (1963 #50163 LO 4418) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
31 870 |
|
|
|
|
18 33 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
36 |
880 |
KRAWCZYK Leon (2011 #51734 LO 1596) UKS Sokolik Niemodlin (OPO) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-35 |
|
18 33-35 |
|
36 |
OLIŃSKI Aleksander (2008 #48529 LO 1685) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
18 34-39 |
|
36 | |
WAJDA Kamil (2003 #45698 LO 2221) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
36 | |
883 |
KIEŁBIK Michał (1984 #28790 LO 7576) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
54 656 |
|
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 |
884 |
SĘKOWSKI Piotr (2008 #43437 LO 5270) MRKS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
36 821 |
|
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Maciej (1989 #10837 LO 8249) Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
36 821 |
|
|
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
36 | |
886 |
GARBINO Piotr (1993 #918 LO 9568) LKS Echo Biesowice (POM) POL |
36 830 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
887 |
SZEWCZYK Ireneusz (1966 #50172 LO 6045) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
36 831 |
|
|
36 21-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
888 |
FEŃCZAK Sylwester (1997 #59380 LO 1977) Pionier Średnia Wieś (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 19-27 |
|
35 |
KLOCEK Krzysztof (1966 #31118 LO 10970) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 19-27 |
|
35 | |
WŁOCH Mateusz (1997 #31822 LO 7425) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 19-27 |
|
35 | |
891 |
GAJDA Rafał (2000 #46959 LO 4728) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
50 689 |
10 31-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
35 |
892 |
GŁOWACKI Karol (2004 #45358 LO 1621) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
26 930 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
18 34-39 |
|
35 |
893 |
BISZCZANIK Rafał (2001 #34181 LO 6274) Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-42 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
35 |
BURY Kamil (1995 #31820 LO 7020) KS Sokół Zwierzyniec (LLS) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-42 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
35 | |
CHEMPEREK Michał (1981 #11254 LO 3776) KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-42 |
|
17 33-46 |
|
35 | |
896 |
BIELECKI Dominik (2001 #59886 LO 8521) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
35 839 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
18 33-42 |
|
|
|
35 |
ŚWIECH Paweł (2003 #44570 LO 1690) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
35 839 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
35 | |
898 |
SAMBORSKI Artur (1990 #52530 LO 6041) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
34 848 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
34 |
899 |
TWORKOWSKI Dawid (2008 #50741 LO 3421) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
40 788 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
34 |
900 |
GLANOWSKI Jakub (1987 #43010 LO 5635) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
37 817 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 |
901 |
KUBIAK Jędrzej (2003 #39577 LO 2899) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
35 843 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 |
902 |
FOMIN Jurij (1961 #19657 LO 428) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
26 926 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 |
903 |
SMOŁKA Kamil (2001 #43619 LO 735) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
24 990 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 |
904 |
BRYLAK Damian (1995 #25809 LO 6240) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz (2006 #39582 LO 2896) LUKS Chełmno (KPM) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 | |
KĘSIK Gracjan (2006 #47144 LO 4699) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 | |
KORZUS Julian (2010 #45726 LO 1433) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 | |
STOLARSKI Robert (1976 #52078 LO 5278) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
34 | |
SZPAK Michał (1984 #59670 LO 5336) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
34 | |
910 |
FLIEGER Karol (1992 #24943 LO 6597) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
42 763 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 |
911 |
KLIMEK Damian (1997 #33508 LO 8866) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
35 838 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 |
912 |
KALISZ Karol (2007 #41486 LO 4372) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
35 841 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 |
913 |
KRUPA Robert (1976 #4670 LO 1566) Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP) POL |
33 858 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 |
914 |
LAMPA Szymon (2006 #51756 LO 758) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 |
NATKANIEC Michał (1980 #630 LO 621) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 | |
SZUMERA Bartłomiej (2000 #35991 LO 9174) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 | |
WASZKOWIAK Alan (2006 #57254 LO 8860) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 | |
918 |
GNIADEK Piotr (2008 #47452 LO 2416) KS Gorce Nowy Targ (MŁP) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
34 |
919 |
NAWROT Józef (1967 #18219 LO 4291) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
71 569 |
|
|
|
|
34 23-24 |
|
|
|
34 |
920 |
SKORUPA Jakub (2002 #49034 LO 2292) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
50 686 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
921 |
WALKIEWICZ Tomasz (1989 #44219 LO 7590) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
43 747 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
34 |
922 |
WIJAS Cezary (2009 #59127 LO 8140) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
34 844 |
|
|
|
|
34 23-24 |
|
|
|
34 |
923 |
HOLCMAN Tomasz (1978 #14288 LO 3817) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
33 |
LIPOWICZ Kacper (2008 #51480 LO 2219) UKS Olesno (MŁP) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
33 | |
925 |
GOLONKA Filip (2006 #42140 LO 882) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
15 1189 |
|
|
15 49-50 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
33 |
ROSIŃSKI Kajetan (1993 #15059 LO 5510) PRS Fairplayce Poznań (WLP) POL |
15 1189 |
|
|
15 49-52 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
33 | |
927 |
PROŚNIEWSKI Adam (2010 #50562 LO 4374) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
33 |
928 |
KUBACKI Adam (1972 #42073 LO 8899) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
36 824 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
33 |
929 |
ŁASKAWIEC Jakub (1975 #49152 LO 617) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
33 |
930 |
BARANOWSKI Mariusz (1969 #12066 LO 5911) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
33 856 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
18 33-42 |
|
|
|
33 |
WĄS Bartłomiej (2004 #52019 LO 4738) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
33 856 |
|
|
15 49-50 |
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
33 | |
932 |
RUŻEWICZ Jakub (2004 #56950 LO 5785) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
33 860 |
|
|
18 37-40 |
|
15 53-56 |
|
|
|
33 |
933 |
WYPIJ Radosław (2005 #46570 LO 3202) Energa KTS Toruń (KPM) POL |
15 1189 |
|
|
15 49-51 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
32 |
934 |
TOMCZAK Krzysztof (1992 #24581 LO 6603) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
24 982 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
32 |
935 |
HOLCMAN Eryk (2007 #59526 LO 3825) LKS Victoria Nidek (MŁP) POL |
16 1159 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
32 |
936 |
NOWAK Jakub (2001 #29921 LO 3305) UKS Energia Siewierz (ŚLS) POL |
28 905 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
31 |
937 |
KOBOS Jakub (1995 #54633 LO 7169) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
19 1042 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
31 |
938 |
GOŚCINIAK Krzysztof (2005 #40181 LO 6738) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
24 991 |
|
|
15 49-52 |
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
31 |
939 |
KUCHARZYK Adrian (1996 #26407 LO 5052) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-52 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
31 |
940 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oliwier (2007 #46452 LO 7514) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
17 1092 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
31 |
941 |
SASIAK Rafał (1970 #52157 LO 1346) MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
31 |
942 |
STEFANIAK Michał (2000 #42860 LO 2040) UKS Feniks Pyskowice (ŚLS) POL |
45 721 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
31 |
943 |
ŁUCZKA Jakub (1999 #29902 LO 7677) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
41 766 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
31 |
944 |
PAŃCZYK Adrian (2005 #45254 LO 5631) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
38 814 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
31 |
945 |
BANACH Piotr (1982 #32756 LO 7664) JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój (ŚLS) POL |
36 828 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
31 |
946 |
KUBIK Marcin (1976 #39240 LO 7579) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
31 872 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
31 |
MIKOŁAJEWICZ Sławomir (1987 #11689 LO 8222) UATS Batimex Pruszków (MAZ) POL |
31 872 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
31 | |
948 |
OLĘDROWICZ Jakub (1990 #10263 LO 6790) MKS TS Warta Oborniki (WLP) POL |
31 875 |
|
|
15 53-56 |
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
31 |
949 |
SUKURENKO Piotr (1974 #49122 LO 754) KTS Kołobrzeg (ZPM) POL |
31 876 |
|
|
16 41-47 |
|
15 49-52 |
|
|
|
31 |
950 |
TUREK Hubert (1986 #20217 LO 3719) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
22 1008 |
|
|
15 53-56 |
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
30 |
951 |
ŻMUD Dawid (1993 #54196 LO 5063) LZS Start Czelatyce (PKR) POL |
30 889 |
|
|
|
|
30 21-30 |
|
|
|
30 |
952 |
KOSIOROWSKI Mateusz (1993 #31568 LO 10508) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
30 890 |
|
|
|
|
30 25 |
|
|
|
30 |
953 |
KACZMAREK Wojciech (2000 #30510 LO 8033) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
21 1018 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
29 |
954 |
BABIAK Oliwier (2008 #46773 LO 8872) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 26 |
|
28 |
GRZELAK Krystian (1997 #26235 LO 313) KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 25-27 |
|
28 | |
KONKEL Krzysztof (1975 #37592 LO 1159) Małe Trójmiasto Rumia (POM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 25-27 |
|
28 | |
957 |
CIOCH Łukasz (1984 #60159 LO 10189) KTS Czapury (WLP) POL |
13 1217 |
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
28 |
958 |
SZESZUŁA Mikołaj (2005 #52284 LO 6743) UKS Słowian Mrowino (WLP) POL |
13 1227 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
28 |
959 |
KORNAŚ Bartłomiej (2003 #41103 LO 884) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
45 720 |
10 31-38 |
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
28 |
960 |
KANAREK Tomasz (1965 #45403 LO 10506) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
28 902 |
|
|
|
|
28 26 |
|
|
|
28 |
961 |
WALCZAK Zbigniew (1977 #27962 LO 8877) niestow. woj. WLP (WLP) POL |
28 903 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
28 |
962 |
JASZKOWIC Krzysztof (1989 #29036 LO 5664) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
27 |
963 |
ZYGMUNT Marcin (1970 #53945 LO 7545) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
10 1249 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
27 |
964 |
GĄSIOR Kamil (1990 #16603 LO 588) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
52 675 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 |
965 |
KAPELA Marek (1982 #27740 LO 3886) GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
48 699 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
966 |
JONDERKO Brian (2000 #40417 LO 5666) LZS Żywocice (OPO) POL |
27 908 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 |
KULA Piotr (1986 #51693 LO 5053) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
27 908 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 | |
LENKIEWICZ Leon (1968 #21944 LO 8900) UKS Czarni Pieszcz (ZPM) POL |
27 908 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 | |
PETRYNOWSKI Wiktor (2005 #44373 LO 579) Olimpia Unia Grudziądz (KPM) POL |
27 908 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 | |
WACHOWIAK Robert (1974 #13324 LO 8320) Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP) POL |
27 908 |
|
|
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
27 | |
971 |
MOLIŃSKI Grzegorz (1989 #50001 LO 6033) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
27 918 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
WOŁOWIECKI Robert (1998 #30465 LO 5075) ISS Start Wejherowo (POM) POL |
27 918 |
|
|
27 25-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 | |
973 |
BABIAK Emanuel (1980 #60735 LO 11366) Fiber Nowogród Bobrz. (LBU) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 27 |
|
26 |
974 |
HAZNAR Sebastian (1996 #37712 LO 8770) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
36 833 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
975 |
GWIZDON Maksymilian (2007 #38087 LO 412) KS Mysław Mysłowice (ŚLS) POL |
20 1025 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
976 |
KOZANOWSKI Mateusz (1990 #11613 LO 9328) KTS Pirania Radzymin (MAZ) POL |
17 1102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
977 |
NOSOROWSKI Michał (2008 #49013 LO 1844) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
14 1203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
978 |
JAMNICKI Jakub (2004 #39572 LO 3850) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 |
RĘKAS Maciej (2008 #45719 LO 1438) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
SZYMAŃSKI Marcin (1979 #48655 LO 6012) UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
WIKŁO Piotr (1989 #20050 LO 6851) Kuźnia Stare Babice (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
25 | |
982 |
POKORSKI Paweł (2007 #59123 LO 5784) Chrobry Międzyzdroje (ZPM) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 53-56 |
|
10 65-68 |
|
25 |
983 |
TROCHIM Marcin (1985 #35622 LO 7473) UKS Wola Osowińska (LLS) POL |
78 541 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
984 |
GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz (1973 #18416 LO 1985) GKTS Wiązowna (MAZ) POL |
52 676 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
985 |
SZOŁKOWSKI Bartłomiej (2003 #37384 LO 3637) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
50 688 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
986 |
BARTUSIK Marek (1992 #10628 LO 2276) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
45 722 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
987 |
KALETA Dawid (1982 #54853 LO 2082) GKS Góral Górno (ŚWI) POL |
43 742 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
988 |
MANIEWSKI Adam (2007 #46833 LO 7747) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
43 749 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
989 |
WOJDAT Jakub (1996 #37833 LO 1662) UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS) POL |
43 751 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
990 |
HEŁMECKI Szymon (2001 #38944 LO 2063) UKS Jordan Zakliczyn (MŁP) POL |
42 754 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
991 |
GRABARSKI Wojciech (2004 #38627 LO 7606) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
41 767 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
992 |
KURCZYNA Łukasz (1985 #5857 LO 2121) Magnum Koźmice Wielkie (MŁP) POL |
39 810 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
993 |
WAWRUSZCZAK Łukasz (2009 #49487 LO 4283) Bocian Słońsk-Kołczyn (LBU) POL |
38 813 |
|
|
|
|
25 27-28 |
|
|
|
25 |
994 |
BRODZKI Maciej (1991 #16994 LO 5234) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
34 845 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
KUŹMA Jakub (2009 #49015 LO 1840) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
34 845 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
996 |
DYTKO Dawid (1986 #4233 LO 7971) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
32 868 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
MALITA Marek (1988 #25663 LO 2767) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
32 868 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
998 |
STRZAŁKA Marek (1969 #20431 LO 4733) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
25 935 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
999 |
MISIARZ Paweł (2003 #44305 LO 9102) Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
25 936 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
1000 |
BALIK Robert (1976 #42502 LO 612) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
25 938 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 |
1001 |
HORBEJCZUK Robert (1984 #67294 LO 11392) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 27-28 |
|
|
|
25 |
JANUS Robert (1974 #38103 LO 15) KS Campeones Wąchock (ŚWI) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
MOSIEJ Piotr (2009 #53965 LO 1843) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
RÓŻAŃSKI Bertin (2006 #49014 LO 1851) UKS TS Ósemka Białystok (PDL) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
STEFAŃSKI Artur (1985 #54577 LO 6348) KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
SUBOCZ Krzysztof (1987 #18551 LO 4958) LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
WROŃSKI Leszek (1983 #54576 LO 6350) KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL |
25 939 |
|
|
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
25 | |
1008 |
ROZUM Dawid (1998 #26476 LO 909) UKS Płomień Limanowa (MŁP) POL |
25 961 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1009 |
BANASIK Tomasz (1964 #47173 LO 2130) STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
FORJAS Damian (1985 #23436 LO 3835) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
GAJKOWSKI Mateusz (1998 #42950 LO 6698) LZS Sparta Grębocice (DŚL) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej (1987 #9749 LO 4682) MKS Skawa Wadowice (MŁP) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
KSEL Mateusz (1982 #9780 LO 1287) UKS Orlęta Bilcza (ŚWI) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
KWAŚNIK Michał (2003 #33319 LO 5288) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
MISZTAL Marcin (1984 #12680 LO 6864) UKS TS Kiełczów (DŚL) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
STACHYRA Adrian (1998 #31810 LO 4012) Kłos Wola Skromowska (LLS) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
SZCZYPEK Jakub (2006 #48221 LO 3615) KS Spójnia Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
ŚLUSARSKI Rafał (1975 #59576 LO 4415) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
WASILEWSKI Adam (1987 #4099 LO 6014) UKS OSiR Brodnica (KPM) POL |
25 962 |
|
|
25 25-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 | |
1020 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar (2007 #46451 LO 7515) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
10 1245 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
24 |
1021 |
CZORNIK Grzegorz (1970 #7904 LO 2280) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
24 983 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
24 |
LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub (2004 #53455 LO 2790) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
24 983 |
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
24 | |
1023 |
WROŃSKI Piotr (1978 #29258 LO 1623) KS Energetyk Łódź (ŁDZ) POL |
52 677 |
23 25-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1024 |
RYŚ Paweł (1999 #38477 LO 1704) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
50 690 |
23 25-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1025 |
SIEROTA Szymon (2000 #38483 LO 4785) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
45 723 |
23 25-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
1026 |
WIJAS Sylwester (1982 #59849 LO 8142) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
23 992 |
|
|
|
|
23 29 |
|
|
|
23 |
1027 |
PODSĘDEK Piotr (1994 #16903 LO 4783) UMKS Księżak Łowicz (ŁDZ) POL |
23 998 |
23 25-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
SARNECKI Michał (1991 #10409 LO 5238) LKS Biała Rawska (ŁDZ) POL |
23 998 |
23 25-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 | |
1029 |
MISIAK Patryk (1995 #21418 LO 2839) PUKS Arka Łętownia (PKR) POL |
79 536 |
|
|
22 25-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
1030 |
WIJAS Hubert (2009 #59126 LO 8141) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
22 1001 |
|
|
|
|
22 30 |
|
|
|
22 |
1031 |
BEDNARZ Jacek (1988 #59836 LO 8020) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
22 1003 |
|
|
22 25-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
KOS Paweł (1977 #43569 LO 8027) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
22 1003 |
|
|
22 25-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
TETLA Tomasz (1979 #59837 LO 8021) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
22 1003 |
|
|
22 25-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
WOJDYŁA Tadeusz (1962 #27339 LO 9752) Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL |
22 1003 |
|
|
22 25-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
1035 |
DROBEK Kamil (1988 #30456 LO 9756) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 28-34 |
|
21 |
GIERLA Marcin (1987 #53429 LO 1982) Pionier Średnia Wieś (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 28-34 |
|
21 | |
GŁAZ Kamil (1988 #24038 LO 1983) Pionier Średnia Wieś (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 28-34 |
|
21 | |
PRAJSNAR Nataniel (2008 #50858 LO 9377) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 28-34 |
|
21 | |
WINTER Marcel (2010 #53015 LO 9381) KSTS Krosno (PKR) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 28-34 |
|
21 | |
WOJNAR Adam (1986 #5522 LO 5056) Technik Świdwin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
21 | |
1041 |
CYNDERA Jakub (1994 #29714 LO 6671) OKS Olesno (OPO) POL |
61 634 |
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1042 |
ROGOZIŃSKI Szymon (2005 #41109 LO 7017) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
35 842 |
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1043 |
ŚMIGAJ Tomasz (1981 #310 LO 7466) Dżentelmeni Poznań (WLP) POL |
34 851 |
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
1044 |
DANKOWSKI Przemysław (1997 #52099 LO 9446) UKS Witniczanin Witnica (LBU) POL |
33 855 |
|
|
|
|
21 31 |
|
|
|
21 |
1045 |
KOZIOL Jakub (2001 #43136 LO 514) UKS GOSDiM Turawa (OPO) POL |
21 1013 |
|
|
|
|
21 29-32 |
|
|
|
21 |
1046 |
SEROKA Szymon (2001 #30367 LO 6147) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
19 1035 |
|
|
|
|
19 31-37 |
|
|
|
19 |
1047 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Andrzej (1972 #31120 LO 696) UKS SP1 Leżajsk (PKR) POL |
19 1036 |
|
|
|
|
19 31-37 |
|
|
|
19 |
1048 |
BAŁA Mateusz (1990 #54195 LO 5059) LZS Start Czelatyce (PKR) POL |
19 1037 |
|
|
|
|
19 31-37 |
|
|
|
19 |
ŻABIŃSKI Piotr (2005 #45597 LO 6182) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
19 1037 |
|
|
|
|
19 31-37 |
|
|
|
19 | |
ŻABIŃSKI Ryszard (1972 #45598 LO 6150) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
19 1037 |
|
|
|
|
19 31-37 |
|
|
|
19 | |
1051 |
ŻUKOWSKI Janusz (1953 #21342 LO 403) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
27 924 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 |
1052 |
PISZCZAŁKA Kamil (1991 #51653 LO 9466) Ursus ZOKiR Złotoryja (DŚL) POL |
17 1149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 |
1053 |
KŁĘBEK Krystian (2008 #54901 LO 4424) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
13 1220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 |
1054 |
LEFEK Sylwester (1968 #47266 LO 6340) KTS Skarżysko-Kamienna (ŚWI) POL |
13 1231 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 |
1055 |
DUBIK Mateusz (1992 #10444 LO 3871) UKS Impuls Kłodzko (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 |
GRYGORCEWICZ Andrzej (1986 #7508 LO 8769) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
KOWALSKI Jacek (1974 #54388 LO 4708) ULKS Kusy Łobudzice (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 34-39 |
|
18 | |
NOWAK Jakub (2007 #46032 LO 3299) TKKF Dobczyce (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
STĘPNIK Jakub (2007 #50738 LO 2226) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
SZPROCH Wojciech (2002 #43916 LO 4854) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-35 |
|
18 | |
WILLE Juliusz (2008 #46145 LO 3449) MLUKS Dwójka Rawa Maz. (ŁDZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 34-39 |
|
18 | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz (1999 #41533 LO 12013) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
WÓJCIK Tomasz (1982 #53778 LO 9797) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
ZAJĄC Jakub (2010 #59577 LO 4422) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
ŻMIJEWSKI Michał (2007 #52916 LO 2228) Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów (ŚWI) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
18 | |
1066 |
TROSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz (1994 #29305 LO 1574) Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP) POL |
37 820 |
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1067 |
SOLIŁO Marian (1968 #35731 LO 4957) LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL |
35 837 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 |
1068 |
MAĆKOWSKI Nikodem (1998 #28323 LO 7200) LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP) POL |
27 916 |
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1069 |
CHWASTYNIAK Wojciech (1985 #2305 LO 7190) LKS Błękitni Niechłód (WLP) POL |
26 933 |
|
|
18 37-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1070 |
RUDZKI Mikołaj (2005 #42673 LO 4871) Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP) POL |
23 997 |
|
|
18 37-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1071 |
SOLIŁO Oskar (2008 #46984 LO 11540) LKS Proszowa (DŚL) POL |
18 1046 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 |
1072 |
WALECIUK Jacek (1992 #50683 LO 3808) UKS Niemce (LLS) POL |
18 1047 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-42 |
|
|
|
18 |
1073 |
BILCZUK Piotr (2007 #55930 LO 2860) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-42 |
|
|
|
18 |
BOCHENEK Mariusz (1969 #160 LO 8694) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 | |
JARZĄBEK Mikołaj (2006 #45956 LO 6924) LKS Odra Głoska (DŚL) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 | |
JUREK Szymon (2006 #44391 LO 661) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 | |
KOŁACZ Jacek (2008 #44856 LO 3978) KS Sygnał Lublin (LLS) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-42 |
|
|
|
18 | |
KULBAT Eryk (1993 #44064 LO 1699) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
18 | |
ŁYŻWA Szymon (2004 #50735 LO 4523) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-43 |
|
|
|
18 | |
OLIŃSKI Mariusz (1979 #59364 LO 1695) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
18 | |
POLUS Bartosz (1985 #2056 LO 1535) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
18 1048 |
|
|
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
18 | |
1082 |
DYMEK Michał (1987 #47571 LO 4727) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
GRABSKI Łukasz (2006 #45738 LO 7739) Gorzovia Gorzów Wlkp. (LBU) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
JĘCEK Dawid (2008 #50217 LO 4860) STS Gmina Strzelce Op. (OPO) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
KUROWSKI Jakub (2006 #42425 LO 7016) AZS PWSZ Nysa (OPO) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
MISZTAL Albert (1975 #59575 LO 4414) KS Świt Działoszyce (ŚWI) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
SZAFRAŃSKI Jacek (1973 #54649 LO 2134) STS Zgoda Janik (ŚWI) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-36 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
WINKLER Grzegorz (1980 #54650 LO 2616) UKS Fortem Pawęzów (MŁP) POL |
18 1076 |
|
|
18 33-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 | |
1089 |
GŁÓDŹ Grzegorz (1966 #42545 LO 8932) LKS Promień Mońki (PDL) POL |
29 899 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
17 |
1090 |
GAWIEŃCZYK Mieczysław (1949 #25164 LO 8931) LKS Promień Mońki (PDL) POL |
26 928 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
17 |
1091 |
RYŻEWSKI Maciej (2010 #46731 LO 6296) LUKS GOKSiT Suchowola (PDL) POL |
9 1257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
17 |
1092 |
BIAŁASIEWICZ Grzegorz (1972 #50459 LO 2008) UKS Grot Mała Wieś (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 |
DĄBROWSKI Damian (1989 #35923 LO 9092) Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
17 | |
DUTKIEWICZ Rafał (1984 #50460 LO 2010) UKS Grot Mała Wieś (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
FARYS Kacper (2003 #40217 LO 7228) UKS Alfa Gostynin (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
GWIAZDOWSKI Igor (2008 #52203 LO 6272) Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
17 | |
JASTRZĘBOWSKI Arkadiusz (1979 #54099 LO 8290) AZS Włocławek (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
KISIEL Jacek (1966 #7143 LO 6842) Kuźnia Stare Babice (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
KOPER Andrzej (1972 #50115 LO 6278) Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
17 | |
KOWALCZYK Antoni (2008 #46776 LO 8527) Heksa Niedrzwica Duża (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
17 | |
KUJAWSKI Robert (1976 #27032 LO 4696) LKS Pogranicze Kuźnica (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
17 | |
KWAPISZ Damian (1985 #12215 LO 9329) KTS Pirania Radzymin (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
ŁĘGOWSKI Michał (1981 #45216 LO 2520) LUKS Kołaczkowo (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
MARCZYKOWSKI Mateusz (2001 #33631 LO 11358) MLUKS MOSiR Grajewo (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
17 | |
MIJAKOWSKI Krzysztof (1969 #54926 LO 7174) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
MOŃKO Adam (1970 #53874 LO 12021) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
17 | |
NICZYPORUK Marek (1982 #61155 LO 11991) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
17 | |
NOWAK Michał (1996 #33993 LO 9655) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
OKRUCH Paweł (2007 #52204 LO 6273) Sokół Mech. Tomaszów Lub. (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
17 | |
PIOTROWSKI Tadeusz (1963 #9764 LO 5639) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
PRUSINOWSKI Aleks (2010 #53773 LO 11574) UKS KOKiS Kolno (PDL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-47 |
|
17 | |
RĘKAS Miłosz (2008 #45718 LO 1439) KS Nowa Era Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
SUSZEK Paweł (1984 #5023 LO 2878) UKS Żaczek Fajsławice (LLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-46 |
|
17 | |
WIECZOREK Mateusz (2004 #48608 LO 2367) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
WYRĘBKOWSKI Łukasz (1984 #52613 LO 2015) UKS Grot Mała Wieś (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
ZDZIEBŁOWSKI Łukasz (1989 #18813 LO 8300) AZS Włocławek (KPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
17 | |
1117 |
SELERSKI Mateusz (1996 #34260 LO 7181) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
48 701 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1118 |
SIEROŃ Mikołaj (2002 #39417 LO 1661) UMKTS Lob Dęblin (LLS) POL |
42 765 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1119 |
GRABARSKI Szymon (2004 #38626 LO 7605) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
34 853 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1120 |
OCIPKA Dominik (1997 #47706 LO 6255) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
31 871 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
1121 |
SZYMAŃSKI Damian (1990 #20550 LO 2777) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
24 981 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
1122 |
MIREK Piotr (1977 #50414 LO 11461) niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS) POL |
22 1002 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1123 |
CZURYŁOWICZ Krzysztof (1985 #12323 LO 6242) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
17 1092 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 |
SZELIGA Adrian (1998 #32845 LO 8726) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
17 1092 |
|
|
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
17 | |
1125 |
KACZMAREK Mariusz (1973 #42376 LO 8243) Orion Branda Bukowice (DŚL) POL |
17 1096 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1126 |
KOROL Jakub (2002 #44316 LO 9095) Grot Michał Werbkowice (LLS) POL |
17 1097 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1127 |
KOZIOŁ Wiktor (2007 #45420 LO 2473) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
17 1098 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1128 |
WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz (2007 #45421 LO 2485) Lewart AGS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
17 1100 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1129 |
AFRYKAŃSKI Bartosz (2006 #42320 LO 2354) KS Gotyk Toruń (KPM) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
DĄBROWSKI Jarosław (1977 #44725 LO 1696) ULKS Moszczenica (ŁDZ) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
GRABAS Robert (2008 #43389 LO 6162) Politechnika Rzeszów (PKR) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 37-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
IDACZYK Dominik (2002 #37569 LO 2284) Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry (ŚLS) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
JUREK Arkadiusz (1967 #54272 LO 3840) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
KAMIŃSKI Damian (1993 #52121 LO 3778) KS CKFiS Bełżyce (LLS) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
KATA Rafał (2002 #59841 LO 8025) Gim-Tim 5 Stalowa Wola (PKR) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 37-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
KOMAROWSKI Stanisław (2005 #49022 LO 2983) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
KUBACKI Łukasz (1988 #54861 LO 4514) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
KURLENDA Tomasz (2004 #52498 LO 2998) UKS Dojlidy Białystok (PDL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
MARZEC Dawid (2003 #42365 LO 5906) MKS STS Lubartów (LLS) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
MICHALSKI Piotr (1978 #37822 LO 7173) Tęcza Budki Piaseckie (MAZ) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
NOSIADEK Jakub (2007 #43413 LO 4509) GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
PACIOREK Łukasz (2004 #49422 LO 7837) AKS Strzegom (DŚL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
PIETRECKI Jakub (2003 #39239 LO 4884) GLKS Orlęta Krosnowice (DŚL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
SKWARA Damian (1991 #37903 LO 3951) KS GOK Trzydnik Duży (LLS) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
SOBEL Artur (1981 #541 LO 4609) ULKTS Pszczyna (ŚLS) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
SOWA Sebastian (2009 #46795 LO 4199) MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny (DŚL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
STANISŁAWSKI Patryk (1992 #41526 LO 8774) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
STOLARSKI Dawid (2006 #55027 LO 5290) TG Sokół Gniewkowo (KPM) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
TACZALSKI Marek (1957 #2655 LO 3952) KS GOK Trzydnik Duży (LLS) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
URBAN Michał (1999 #29462 LO 9750) Brzostowianka Brzostek (PKR) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 37-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
WIECZOREK Jakub (2006 #54336 LO 7333) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
WLAZŁO Wojciech (1996 #34743 LO 6005) KS Legion Skierniewice (ŁDZ) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
ZALEWSKI Andrzej (1975 #38178 LO 7836) AKS Strzegom (DŚL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
ZIŃCZUK Adam (1977 #57773 LO 3413) Słonecz. Stok Białystok (PDL) POL |
17 1104 |
|
|
17 33-45 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 | |
1155 |
ŻUBEREK Jakub (2001 #35900 LO 8870) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
70 579 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 |
1156 |
KOZAK Mateusz (1995 #21291 LO 11945) UKS Żak Gierałtowiec (DŚL) POL |
17 1148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 |
1157 |
BOREK Arkadiusz (2004 #46054 LO 4519) Topspin Dzierżoniów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
16 |
1158 |
NOWAK Marcin (1988 #45211 LO 1570) Wielkopolska Komorniki (WLP) POL |
38 815 |
|
|
16 45-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1159 |
WOJCIACZYK Antoni (1963 #32726 LO 4736) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
33 859 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
1160 |
GRUSZKA Zbigniew (1958 #45440 LO 3885) GOKSiBP Dobrodzień (OPO) POL |
33 865 |
|
|
16 41-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1161 |
BULIŃSKI Sebastian (2008 #51684 LO 3296) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
30 891 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
SALETNIK Jakub (2008 #51687 LO 3295) Miasto Soli Wieliczka (MŁP) POL |
30 891 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 | |
1163 |
PIETRZYK Marcin (1990 #20093 LO 4732) KS Podwawelski Kraków (MŁP) POL |
30 896 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1164 |
BARTOSZ Robert (1981 #2271 LO 6765) PKS Piast Poniec (WLP) POL |
24 989 |
|
|
16 45-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1165 |
STACHOWIAK Maciej (1974 #43009 LO 3715) UKS Optimum Lubasz (WLP) POL |
23 993 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
1166 |
GAWEŁ Henryk (1957 #7481 LO 1241) Koszalinianin Koszalin (ZPM) POL |
16 1159 |
|
|
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
16 |
1167 |
BARANOWSKI Robert (2004 #47165 LO 1539) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
16 1167 |
|
|
16 41-44 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
JURCZYK Kacper (2008 #44943 LO 5178) KTS MOKSiR Zawadzkie (OPO) POL |
16 1167 |
|
|
16 41-43 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
KIBAŁA Paweł (1986 #1924 LO 6879) Top Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
16 1167 |
|
|
16 41-47 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
KUCYRKA Leszek (1960 #46173 LO 1392) KS ATS Stargard (ZPM) POL |
16 1167 |
|
|
16 41-47 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
ŁAKOMY Mariusz (2001 #51072 LO 3480) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
16 1167 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
SIKOŃ Mateusz (2005 #54638 LO 1821) MOKSiR Czchów (MŁP) POL |
16 1167 |
|
|
16 41-48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
SMOLIŃSKI Damian (1988 #50175 LO 6042) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
16 1167 |
|
|
16 41-47 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 | |
1174 |
ZAJĄC Patryk (1989 #42028 LO 10054) UKST Victoria Chojna (ZPM) POL |
16 1174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 |
1175 |
FLORYSZCZAK Andrzej (1963 #29930 LO 6682) KTS Wijewo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 |
GÓRA Marcel (2007 #47123 LO 8927) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
JAROS Błażej (2007 #48197 LO 6719) TTS Trzemeszno (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
KŁUSEK Jacek (1965 #55431 LO 9788) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
KROKOS Bartłomiej (2005 #47883 LO 3467) MKS Centrum Kraków (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz (2006 #45764 LO 8859) LKTS Zenit Międzybórz (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Romuald (1967 #39831 LO 8923) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
MATKOWSKI Krzysztof (2007 #52634 LO 8392) Pionier GOKiS Kleszczewo (WLP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
MILCZAREK Szymon (2003 #45351 LO 386) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
ODRZYWOLSKI Przemysław (1995 #35987 LO 9172) LZS Tęcza Pisarzowice (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
OSTROWSKI Paweł (2007 #59996 LO 9436) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
WALOTEK Krzysztof (1975 #55813 LO 627) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz (1976 #60251 LO 10381) KS AZS AWF Wrocław (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
WNĘK Sławomir (1969 #14307 LO 686) TKS Granit Strzelin (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
ZAWADA Wojciech (1972 #60256 LO 10387) GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
ZNAJEWSKI Dariusz (1984 #45256 LO 8925) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
15 | |
1191 |
NADOLNY Łukasz (2004 #51484 LO 4169) Wicher Lisiec Wielki (WLP) POL |
23 996 |
|
|
15 53-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1192 |
WOŁEJNIO Sebastian (1971 #14018 LO 6606) SKF MKTS Opalenica (WLP) POL |
20 1027 |
|
|
15 49-52 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1193 |
BODNARCZUK Dominik (2005 #57999 LO 6050) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 53-56 |
|
|
|
15 |
BRUDER Konrad (1998 #29775 LO 8312) Spółdzielca Kobylin (WLP) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
15 | |
CHROST Wiktor (2003 #52965 LO 10074) LKS Kłos Olkusz (MŁP) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
15 | |
KOZA Mateusz (1990 #23404 LO 3057) LZS Kuźnica Żelichowska (WLP) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
15 | |
KRZYWAŹNIA Jarosław (1991 #21549 LO 2562) UKS Piast Ostrzeszów (WLP) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
15 | |
ŚMIGIELSKI Adam (1979 #47565 LO 5471) CKS Helios Czempiń (WLP) POL |
15 1177 |
|
|
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
15 | |
1199 |
CZERKAWSKI Artur (1966 #52891 LO 7570) KTS Optima Lublin (LLS) POL |
15 1189 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
JUREK Wojciech (2010 #49063 LO 3851) KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (KPM) POL |
15 1189 |
|
|
15 49-51 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
KAWALA Szymon (2006 #52044 LO 1351) Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn (LLS) POL |
15 1189 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
SETECKI Jan (2005 #51691 LO 1544) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
15 1189 |
|
|
15 49-52 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
WITER Paweł (1981 #59796 LO 7569) KTS Optima Lublin (LLS) POL |
15 1189 |
|
|
15 49-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 | |
1204 |
GÓRKA Robert (1981 #54809 LO 2012) UKS Grot Mała Wieś (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 |
KOT Szymon (2008 #42986 LO 5108) UKS Huragan Sosnowiec (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
NOGLIK Łukasz (1985 #48215 LO 9160) LKS Strażak Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
ŚCIGANY Dariusz (1993 #26272 LO 7979) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
WILCZYŃSKI Kamil (1998 #50290 LO 6266) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
14 | |
1209 |
MASSALSKI Borys (2006 #44050 LO 3630) UKS Return Piaseczno (MAZ) POL |
31 882 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1210 |
KACZOREK Marek (1963 #18285 LO 7564) KTS Gliwice (ŚLS) POL |
30 895 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1211 |
PIĘTA Paweł (1981 #1731 LO 8725) KU AZS UJD Częstochowa (ŚLS) POL |
23 994 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
1212 |
PIĄTEK Adam (2002 #37099 LO 3265) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
21 1014 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
1213 |
SKRZYPCZYK Jakub (2002 #40891 LO 7978) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
19 1042 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol (1986 #51896 LO 6267) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
19 1042 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
1215 |
TUREK Oliwier (2009 #47057 LO 3254) UKTS Sokół Orzesze (ŚLS) POL |
14 1200 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 |
WOLFF Paweł (1987 #15574 LO 7592) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
14 1200 |
|
|
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
14 | |
1217 |
KUBIK Konrad (1978 #2346 LO 7578) Lupus Kabaty Warszawa (MAZ) POL |
14 1208 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
MIŚTA Sylwester (1976 #42239 LO 5637) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
14 1208 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
PEŁKA Jerzy (1969 #9262 LO 728) GKS Gwarek Ornontowice (ŚLS) POL |
14 1208 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
PIETRZAK Adrian (2003 #50679 LO 263) Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Górn. (ŚLS) POL |
14 1208 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
ZIEMIAŃSKI Wiktor (1997 #35133 LO 6271) SRS Łomna (MAZ) POL |
14 1208 |
|
|
14 49-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 | |
1222 |
STELMACHOWICZ Miron (2000 #54751 LO 4389) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
15 1198 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 57-59 |
|
13 |
1223 |
BABICZ Krzysztof (1968 #35513 LO 3230) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
13 |
KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof (2008 #52889 LO 10686) ULKS Ślęża Wiry (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 57-59 |
|
13 | |
PŁUCIENNIK Edward (1956 #21206 LO 6710) Team Tenis 05 Białogard (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
13 | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł (1972 #28859 LO 6047) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
13 | |
WOJEWODA Jakub (1993 #15799 LO 400) UKS Champion Police (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
13 | |
ŻUBER Konrad (1994 #31274 LO 12029) MKS Wolavia Wołów (DŚL) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 57-59 |
|
13 | |
1229 |
WACHOWIAK Łukasz (1985 #45362 LO 972) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
20 1026 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1230 |
MĄDEREK Sławomir (1972 #49682 LO 969) Polonia Środa Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
13 1227 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
RUSEK Oliwier (2003 #51690 LO 1543) Tajfun Ostrów Wlkp. (WLP) POL |
13 1227 |
|
|
13 57-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 | |
1232 |
PIETRYGA Łukasz (2002 #52977 LO 6038) Griffins Spin Szczecin (ZPM) POL |
16 1174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-68 |
|
10 |
1233 |
GATNER Patryk (1999 #39119 LO 7972) AKS Mikołów (ŚLS) POL |
5 1315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 |
OLENCKI Robert (1984 #10825 LO 1344) MOSiR Łaziska Górne (ŚLS) POL |
5 1315 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 | |
1235 |
DZIEWIÓR Szymon (2006 #49742 LO 8926) LKS Mewa Resko (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-68 |
|
10 |
GAZDA Mateusz (1997 #45521 LO 2272) S. Siemianowice Śl. (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 | |
JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz (2006 #59496 LO 3212) UKS Zalew Stepnica (ZPM) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-68 |
|
10 | |
KUREK Paweł (2007 #54103 LO 5630) KS Viret CMC Zawiercie (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 | |
SZATNY Łukasz (2004 #36402 LO 11939) MUKS Czerwionka (ŚLS) POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
10 | |
1240 |
ZIMNICKI Tomasz (1995 #20343 LO 653) UKS Gryf Gdów (MŁP) POL |
24 988 |
10 31-38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1241 |
GRZENIK Rafał (2003 #50557 LO 4508) GUKS Lider Gaszowice (ŚLS) POL |
10 1245 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
10 |
SŁAWACKI Zbigniew (1972 #59445 LO 2742) MUKS Jedynka Pszów (ŚLS) POL |
10 1245 |
|
|
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
10 | |
1243 |
BŁACHNIK Marcin (1981 #39298 LO 2759) KTS Nowy Dwór Maz. (MAZ) POL |
10 1249 |
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
GOMULARZ Gabriel (2003 #56572 LO 736) LKS Gwiazda Skrzyszów (ŚLS) POL |
10 1249 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
SASIAK Mariusz (1972 #59252 LO 8878) niestow. woj. ŚLS (ŚLS) POL |
10 1249 |
|
|
10 65-96 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
STĄPOREK Adam (2003 #42105 LO 245) Bogoria Grodzisk Maz. (MAZ) POL |
10 1249 |
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 | |
SZTOLSZTENER Jan (2008 #53885 LO 7330) LKS Lotos Jabłonna (MAZ) POL |
10 1249 |
|
|
10 65-80 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |